Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2020 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2020 ITM Cup Most tries in a match (Player)

Tries Players Club VS Club Date
3Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourHawkes Bay10-10-2020Match details
3Fetuli Paea

Fetuli Paea

TasmanSouthland25-10-2020Match details
3Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandWaikato31-10-2020Match details
3Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
3David Havili

David Havili

TasmanWaikato26-09-2020Match details
3Alamanda Motuga

Alamanda Motuga

Counties ManukauManawatu03-10-2020Match details
3Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
2Chay Fihaki

Chay Fihaki

canterburyManawatu09-10-2020Match details
2Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiAuckland10-10-2020Match details
2Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandTaranaki10-10-2020Match details
2AJ Lam

AJ Lam

AucklandTaranaki10-10-2020Match details
2Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoWellington10-10-2020Match details
2Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanBay of Plenty11-10-2020Match details
2Luatangi Li

Luatangi Li

NorthlandHawkes Bay16-10-2020Match details
2Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
2Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
2Josh Timu

Josh Timu

OtagoCounties Manukau18-10-2020Match details
2Josh Dickson

Josh Dickson

OtagoCounties Manukau18-10-2020Match details
2Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoNorthland23-10-2020Match details
2Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of Plentycanterbury24-10-2020Match details
2Codie Taylor

Codie Taylor

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
2James O'Reilly

James O'Reilly

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
2Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

AucklandOtago12-09-2020Match details
2Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
2Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

TasmanCounties Manukau12-09-2020Match details
2David Havili

David Havili

TasmanSouthland25-10-2020Match details
2Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

TaranakiWaikato25-10-2020Match details
2Tupou Vaai

Tupou Vaai

TaranakiBay of Plenty13-09-2020Match details
2Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BaySouthland13-09-2020Match details
2Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandHawkes Bay13-09-2020Match details
2Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay01-11-2020Match details
2Xavier Roe

Xavier Roe

WaikatoNorth Harbour19-09-2020Match details
2Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Taranakicanterbury19-09-2020Match details
2Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandNorthland07-11-2020Match details
2Brad Weber

Brad Weber

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau20-09-2020Match details
2Aaron Smith

Aaron Smith

ManawatuOtago20-09-2020Match details
2Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoManawatu20-09-2020Match details
2Vince Aso

Vince Aso

WellingtonAuckland20-09-2020Match details
2Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyWaikato08-11-2020Match details
2Teariki Ben-Nicholas

Teariki Ben-Nicholas

WellingtonBay of Plenty25-09-2020Match details
2Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoBay of Plenty08-11-2020Match details
2Bradley Slater

Bradley Slater

TaranakiManawatu08-11-2020Match details
2AJ Lam

AJ Lam

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
2Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
2Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourBay of Plenty15-11-2020Match details
2Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandBay of Plenty02-10-2020Match details
2Solomone Funaki

Solomone Funaki

Hawkes BayTaranaki15-11-2020Match details
2Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

Aucklandcanterbury15-11-2020Match details
1Liam Coombes-Fabling

Liam Coombes-Fabling

WaikatoSouthland04-10-2020Match details
1Connor McLeod

Connor McLeod

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
1Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes BayOtago04-10-2020Match details
1Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandWaikato21-11-2020Match details
1Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes BayOtago04-10-2020Match details
1Tanielu Tele'a

Tanielu Tele'a

AucklandWaikato21-11-2020Match details
1Isaia Walker-Leawere

Isaia Walker-Leawere

Hawkes BayOtago04-10-2020Match details
1Tumua Manu

Tumua Manu

AucklandWaikato21-11-2020Match details
1Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

Hawkes BayOtago04-10-2020Match details
1Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoAuckland21-11-2020Match details
1Josiah Maraku

Josiah Maraku

Manawatucanterbury09-10-2020Match details
1Adam Thomson

Adam Thomson

WaikatoAuckland21-11-2020Match details
1Drew Wild

Drew Wild

Manawatucanterbury09-10-2020Match details
1Quentin MacDonald

Quentin MacDonald

TasmanBay of Plenty21-11-2020Match details
1Rameka Poihipi

Rameka Poihipi

canterburyManawatu09-10-2020Match details
1Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanBay of Plenty21-11-2020Match details
1Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyManawatu09-10-2020Match details
1Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyTasman21-11-2020Match details
1Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyManawatu09-10-2020Match details
1Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour10-10-2020Match details
1Dillon Hunt

Dillon Hunt

North HarbourHawkes Bay10-10-2020Match details
1Murphy Taramai

Murphy Taramai

North HarbourHawkes Bay10-10-2020Match details
1Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourHawkes Bay10-10-2020Match details
1Tomas Aoake

Tomas Aoake

North HarbourHawkes Bay10-10-2020Match details
1Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

TaranakiAuckland10-10-2020Match details
1Jack Whetton

Jack Whetton

AucklandTaranaki10-10-2020Match details
1Trent Renata

Trent Renata

WellingtonOtago10-10-2020Match details
1James O'Reilly

James O'Reilly

WellingtonOtago10-10-2020Match details
1Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonOtago10-10-2020Match details
1Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

WellingtonOtago10-10-2020Match details
1Liam Coltman

Liam Coltman

OtagoWellington10-10-2020Match details
1Sean Withy

Sean Withy

OtagoWellington10-10-2020Match details
1Jack Regan

Jack Regan

OtagoWellington10-10-2020Match details
1Etene Nanai-Seturo

Etene Nanai-Seturo

Counties ManukauWaikato10-10-2020Match details
1Liam Coombes-Fabling

Liam Coombes-Fabling

WaikatoCounties Manukau10-10-2020Match details
1Adam Thomson

Adam Thomson

WaikatoCounties Manukau10-10-2020Match details
1Steven Misa

Steven Misa

WaikatoCounties Manukau10-10-2020Match details
1Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoCounties Manukau10-10-2020Match details
1Temo Mayanavanua

Temo Mayanavanua

NorthlandSouthland11-10-2020Match details
1Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandSouthland11-10-2020Match details
1Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

SouthlandNorthland11-10-2020Match details
1Isaac Te Tamaki

Isaac Te Tamaki

SouthlandNorthland11-10-2020Match details
1Mark Telea

Mark Telea

TasmanBay of Plenty11-10-2020Match details
1Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

TasmanBay of Plenty11-10-2020Match details
1Blair Prinseep

Blair Prinseep

TasmanBay of Plenty11-10-2020Match details
1Regan Ware

Regan Ware

Bay of PlentyTasman11-10-2020Match details
1Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes BayNorthland16-10-2020Match details
1Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayNorthland16-10-2020Match details
1Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayNorthland16-10-2020Match details
1Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayNorthland16-10-2020Match details
1Stewart Cruden

Stewart Cruden

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
1Tyler Laubscher

Tyler Laubscher

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
1Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
1Johnny Galloway

Johnny Galloway

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
1Drew Wild

Drew Wild

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
1Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
1Matt Garland

Matt Garland

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
1Joe Johnston

Joe Johnston

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
1Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourWellington17-10-2020Match details
1Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourWellington17-10-2020Match details
1Tomas Aoake

Tomas Aoake

North HarbourWellington17-10-2020Match details
1Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

WellingtonNorth Harbour17-10-2020Match details
1Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonNorth Harbour17-10-2020Match details
1Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonNorth Harbour17-10-2020Match details
1Alex Nankivell

Alex Nankivell

TasmanAuckland17-10-2020Match details
1Quentin MacDonald

Quentin MacDonald

TasmanAuckland17-10-2020Match details
1Adrian Choat

Adrian Choat

AucklandTasman17-10-2020Match details
1Marcel Renata

Marcel Renata

AucklandTasman17-10-2020Match details
1AJ Lam

AJ Lam

AucklandTasman17-10-2020Match details
1Tumua Manu

Tumua Manu

AucklandTasman17-10-2020Match details
1Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandTasman17-10-2020Match details
1Reuben O'Neill

Reuben O'Neill

TaranakiSouthland17-10-2020Match details
1Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

TaranakiSouthland17-10-2020Match details
1Luke Romano

Luke Romano

canterburyWaikato18-10-2020Match details
1Tamaiti Williams

Tamaiti Williams

canterburyWaikato18-10-2020Match details
1Cortez Ratima

Cortez Ratima

Waikatocanterbury18-10-2020Match details
1Alamanda Motuga

Alamanda Motuga

Counties ManukauOtago18-10-2020Match details
1Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauOtago18-10-2020Match details
1Villiami Taulani

Villiami Taulani

Counties ManukauOtago18-10-2020Match details
1Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoCounties Manukau18-10-2020Match details
1Charles Elton

Charles Elton

OtagoCounties Manukau18-10-2020Match details
1Rene Ranger

Rene Ranger

NorthlandOtago23-10-2020Match details
1Josh Hohneck

Josh Hohneck

OtagoNorthland23-10-2020Match details
1Ricky Jackson

Ricky Jackson

OtagoNorthland23-10-2020Match details
1Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of Plentycanterbury24-10-2020Match details
1Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of Plentycanterbury24-10-2020Match details
1Scott Curry

Scott Curry

Bay of Plentycanterbury24-10-2020Match details
1Cullen Grace

Cullen Grace

canterburyBay of Plenty24-10-2020Match details
1James Tofa

James Tofa

ManawatuHawkes Bay24-10-2020Match details
1Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuHawkes Bay24-10-2020Match details
1Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
1Ngarohi McGarvey-Black

Ngarohi McGarvey-Black

North Harbourcanterbury11-09-2020Match details
1Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
1Walter Fifita

Walter Fifita

North Harbourcanterbury11-09-2020Match details
1Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
1Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
1Rameka Poihipi

Rameka Poihipi

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
1Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
1Cullen Grace

Cullen Grace

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
1Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
1Isiah Punivai

Isiah Punivai

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
1Isaia Walker-Leawere

Isaia Walker-Leawere

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
1George Bridge

George Bridge

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
1James Little

James Little

North HarbourAuckland24-10-2020Match details
1Xavier Roe

Xavier Roe

WaikatoWellington12-09-2020Match details
1Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourAuckland24-10-2020Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoWellington12-09-2020Match details
1AJ Lam

AJ Lam

AucklandNorth Harbour24-10-2020Match details
1Adam Thomson

Adam Thomson

WaikatoWellington12-09-2020Match details
1Tumua Manu

Tumua Manu

AucklandNorth Harbour24-10-2020Match details
1Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoWellington12-09-2020Match details
1Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

AucklandNorth Harbour24-10-2020Match details
1Luke Jacobson

Luke Jacobson

WaikatoWellington12-09-2020Match details
1Latiume Fosita

Latiume Fosita

Counties ManukauWellington25-10-2020Match details
1Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonWaikato12-09-2020Match details
1Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauWellington25-10-2020Match details
1Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonWaikato12-09-2020Match details
1Connor Garden-Bachop

Connor Garden-Bachop

WellingtonWaikato12-09-2020Match details
1Xavier Numia

Xavier Numia

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
1Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

WellingtonWaikato12-09-2020Match details
1Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
1AJ Lam

AJ Lam

AucklandOtago12-09-2020Match details
1Teariki Ben-Nicholas

Teariki Ben-Nicholas

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
1Reiko Ioane

Reiko Ioane

AucklandOtago12-09-2020Match details
1Taina Fox-Matamua

Taina Fox-Matamua

TasmanSouthland25-10-2020Match details
1Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

TasmanCounties Manukau12-09-2020Match details
1Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanCounties Manukau12-09-2020Match details
1Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

TasmanSouthland25-10-2020Match details
1Shannon Frizell

Shannon Frizell

TasmanCounties Manukau12-09-2020Match details
1Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

SouthlandTasman25-10-2020Match details
1Potu Leavasa

Potu Leavasa

Counties ManukauTasman12-09-2020Match details
1Dalton Papali'i

Dalton Papali'i

Counties ManukauTasman12-09-2020Match details
1Daniel Rona

Daniel Rona

TaranakiWaikato25-10-2020Match details
1Villiami Taulani

Villiami Taulani

Counties ManukauTasman12-09-2020Match details
1Beaudein Waaka

Beaudein Waaka

WaikatoTaranaki25-10-2020Match details
1Sam Stewart

Sam Stewart

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2020Match details
1Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

WaikatoTaranaki25-10-2020Match details
1James Tofa

James Tofa

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2020Match details
1Liam Messam

Liam Messam

WaikatoTaranaki25-10-2020Match details
1Sam Caird

Sam Caird

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
1Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyOtago30-10-2020Match details
1Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
1Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

Otagocanterbury30-10-2020Match details
1Kara Pryor

Kara Pryor

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
1Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

Otagocanterbury30-10-2020Match details
1Sam McNamara

Sam McNamara

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
1Slade McDowell

Slade McDowell

Otagocanterbury30-10-2020Match details
1Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
1Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

TasmanWellington31-10-2020Match details
1Rene Ranger

Rene Ranger

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
1Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

TasmanWellington31-10-2020Match details
1Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

NorthlandNorth Harbour31-10-2020Match details
1Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

TaranakiBay of Plenty13-09-2020Match details
1Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourNorthland31-10-2020Match details
1Beauden Barrett

Beauden Barrett

TaranakiBay of Plenty13-09-2020Match details
1Fine Inisi

Fine Inisi

North HarbourNorthland31-10-2020Match details
1Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Bay of PlentyTaranaki13-09-2020Match details
1Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourNorthland31-10-2020Match details
1Keepa Mewett

Keepa Mewett

Bay of PlentyTaranaki13-09-2020Match details
1Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyTaranaki13-09-2020Match details
1Sione Tuipulotu

Sione Tuipulotu

AucklandWaikato31-10-2020Match details
1Fa'asiu Fuatai

Fa'asiu Fuatai

Bay of PlentyTaranaki13-09-2020Match details
1Xavier Roe

Xavier Roe

WaikatoAuckland31-10-2020Match details
1Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty01-11-2020Match details
1Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty01-11-2020Match details
1Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty01-11-2020Match details
1Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
1Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
1Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay01-11-2020Match details
1Fetuli Paea

Fetuli Paea

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
1Liam Mitchell

Liam Mitchell

ManawatuSouthland01-11-2020Match details
1Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
1Te Rangatira Waitokia

Te Rangatira Waitokia

ManawatuSouthland01-11-2020Match details
1Jacob Norris

Jacob Norris

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
1Nigel Ah-Wong

Nigel Ah-Wong

ManawatuSouthland01-11-2020Match details
1Kara Pryor

Kara Pryor

NorthlandTasman18-09-2020Match details
1Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuSouthland01-11-2020Match details
1Harrison Levien

Harrison Levien

NorthlandTasman18-09-2020Match details
1Logan Crowley

Logan Crowley

SouthlandManawatu01-11-2020Match details
1Luatangi Li

Luatangi Li

NorthlandTasman18-09-2020Match details
1Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandManawatu01-11-2020Match details
1Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourWaikato19-09-2020Match details
1Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiCounties Manukau01-11-2020Match details
1Jacob Pierce

Jacob Pierce

North HarbourWaikato19-09-2020Match details
1Lewis Ormond

Lewis Ormond

TaranakiCounties Manukau01-11-2020Match details
1Lewis Gjaltema

Lewis Gjaltema

North HarbourWaikato19-09-2020Match details
1Mitchell Crosswell

Mitchell Crosswell

TaranakiCounties Manukau01-11-2020Match details
1Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiCounties Manukau01-11-2020Match details
1Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoNorth Harbour19-09-2020Match details
1Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauTaranaki01-11-2020Match details
1Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoNorth Harbour19-09-2020Match details
1Jonathan Taumateine

Jonathan Taumateine

Counties ManukauTaranaki01-11-2020Match details
1Mitchell Jacobson

Mitchell Jacobson

WaikatoNorth Harbour19-09-2020Match details
1Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties ManukauTaranaki01-11-2020Match details
1Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

WaikatoNorth Harbour19-09-2020Match details
1Etene Nanai-Seturo

Etene Nanai-Seturo

Counties ManukauTaranaki01-11-2020Match details
1Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

SouthlandOtago06-11-2020Match details
1Tupou Vaai

Tupou Vaai

Taranakicanterbury19-09-2020Match details
1Matt James

Matt James

SouthlandOtago06-11-2020Match details
1Oli Jager

Oli Jager

canterburyTaranaki19-09-2020Match details
1Tevita Latu

Tevita Latu

SouthlandOtago06-11-2020Match details
1Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyTaranaki19-09-2020Match details
1Talemaitoga Tuapati

Talemaitoga Tuapati

SouthlandOtago06-11-2020Match details
1Andrew Knewstubb

Andrew Knewstubb

canterburyTaranaki19-09-2020Match details
1Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoSouthland06-11-2020Match details
1Amanaki Nicole

Amanaki Nicole

SouthlandBay of Plenty19-09-2020Match details
1Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoSouthland06-11-2020Match details
1Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandBay of Plenty19-09-2020Match details
1Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandAuckland07-11-2020Match details
1Fa'asiu Fuatai

Fa'asiu Fuatai

Bay of PlentySouthland19-09-2020Match details
1Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandAuckland07-11-2020Match details
1Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Bay of PlentySouthland19-09-2020Match details
1Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandAuckland07-11-2020Match details
1Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay20-09-2020Match details
1Sam Slade

Sam Slade

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay20-09-2020Match details
1Jarred Adams

Jarred Adams

AucklandNorthland07-11-2020Match details
1Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour07-11-2020Match details
1Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau20-09-2020Match details
1Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-11-2020Match details
1Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau20-09-2020Match details
1Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-11-2020Match details
1Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuOtago20-09-2020Match details
1Teague McElroy

Teague McElroy

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-11-2020Match details
1Tomas Aoake

Tomas Aoake

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-11-2020Match details
1Miciah Torrance-Read

Miciah Torrance-Read

ManawatuOtago20-09-2020Match details
1Ngane Punivai

Ngane Punivai

canterburyTasman07-11-2020Match details
1Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyTasman07-11-2020Match details
1Liam Coltman

Liam Coltman

OtagoManawatu20-09-2020Match details
1Chay Fihaki

Chay Fihaki

canterburyTasman07-11-2020Match details
1Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoManawatu20-09-2020Match details
1Isiah Punivai

Isiah Punivai

canterburyTasman07-11-2020Match details
1Michael Collins

Michael Collins

OtagoManawatu20-09-2020Match details
1Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayWellington08-11-2020Match details
1Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

AucklandWellington20-09-2020Match details
1Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes BayWellington08-11-2020Match details
1Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

AucklandWellington20-09-2020Match details
1Stacey Ili

Stacey Ili

Hawkes BayWellington08-11-2020Match details
1Caleb Clarke

Caleb Clarke

AucklandWellington20-09-2020Match details
1Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes BayWellington08-11-2020Match details
1Naitoa Ah Kuoi

Naitoa Ah Kuoi

WellingtonHawkes Bay08-11-2020Match details
1Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonAuckland20-09-2020Match details
1Kaliopasi Uluiakepa

Kaliopasi Uluiakepa

WellingtonHawkes Bay08-11-2020Match details
1Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonAuckland20-09-2020Match details
1Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyWaikato08-11-2020Match details
1Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

WellingtonAuckland20-09-2020Match details
1Pepesana Patafilo

Pepesana Patafilo

WellingtonAuckland20-09-2020Match details
1Sam Dickson

Sam Dickson

Bay of PlentyWaikato08-11-2020Match details
1Nathan Vella

Nathan Vella

Bay of PlentyWellington25-09-2020Match details
1Joe Johnston

Joe Johnston

Bay of PlentyWaikato08-11-2020Match details
1Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonBay of Plenty25-09-2020Match details
1Oliver Norris

Oliver Norris

WaikatoBay of Plenty08-11-2020Match details
1Tyrone Thompson

Tyrone Thompson

WellingtonBay of Plenty25-09-2020Match details
1Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoBay of Plenty08-11-2020Match details
1Ruban Love

Ruban Love

WellingtonBay of Plenty25-09-2020Match details
1Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

TaranakiManawatu08-11-2020Match details
1Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

TasmanWaikato26-09-2020Match details
1Lewis Ormond

Lewis Ormond

TaranakiManawatu08-11-2020Match details
1Alex Nankivell

Alex Nankivell

TasmanWaikato26-09-2020Match details
1Bryn Wilson

Bryn Wilson

ManawatuTaranaki08-11-2020Match details
1Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoTasman26-09-2020Match details
1Liam Mitchell

Liam Mitchell

ManawatuTaranaki08-11-2020Match details
1Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

WaikatoTasman26-09-2020Match details
1Nigel Ah-Wong

Nigel Ah-Wong

ManawatuTaranaki08-11-2020Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoTasman26-09-2020Match details
1Sione Molia

Sione Molia

Counties ManukauSouthland13-11-2020Match details
1Rory van Vugt

Rory van Vugt

SouthlandNorth Harbour26-09-2020Match details
1Cameron Roigard

Cameron Roigard

Counties ManukauSouthland13-11-2020Match details
1Tim Sail

Tim Sail

North HarbourSouthland26-09-2020Match details
1Zuriel Togiatama

Zuriel Togiatama

Counties ManukauSouthland13-11-2020Match details
1Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes Baycanterbury26-09-2020Match details
1Tevita Latu

Tevita Latu

SouthlandCounties Manukau13-11-2020Match details
1Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes Baycanterbury26-09-2020Match details
1Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

SouthlandCounties Manukau13-11-2020Match details
1Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes Baycanterbury26-09-2020Match details
1Talemaitoga Tuapati

Talemaitoga Tuapati

SouthlandCounties Manukau13-11-2020Match details
1Shilo Klein

Shilo Klein

canterburyHawkes Bay26-09-2020Match details
1Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandWaikato14-11-2020Match details
1Sam Darry

Sam Darry

canterburyHawkes Bay26-09-2020Match details
1Luatangi Li

Luatangi Li

NorthlandWaikato14-11-2020Match details
1Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyHawkes Bay26-09-2020Match details
1Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandWaikato14-11-2020Match details
1Sam Stewart

Sam Stewart

ManawatuAuckland27-09-2020Match details
1Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

NorthlandWaikato14-11-2020Match details
1Adam Boult

Adam Boult

ManawatuAuckland27-09-2020Match details
1Luke Jacobson

Luke Jacobson

WaikatoNorthland14-11-2020Match details
1Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

WaikatoNorthland14-11-2020Match details
1Waimana Riedlinger-Kapa

Waimana Riedlinger-Kapa

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
1Josiah Maraku

Josiah Maraku

ManawatuWellington14-11-2020Match details
1Xavier Numia

Xavier Numia

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
1Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
1Pepesana Patafilo

Pepesana Patafilo

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
1Blake Gibson

Blake Gibson

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
1Teariki Ben-Nicholas

Teariki Ben-Nicholas

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
1Jordan Trainor

Jordan Trainor

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
1Vince Aso

Vince Aso

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
1Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiOtago27-09-2020Match details
1Sam Smith

Sam Smith

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
1Kaylum Boshier

Kaylum Boshier

TaranakiOtago27-09-2020Match details
1Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanOtago14-11-2020Match details
1Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

TaranakiOtago27-09-2020Match details
1Quinten Strange

Quinten Strange

TasmanOtago14-11-2020Match details
1Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoTaranaki27-09-2020Match details
1Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoTasman14-11-2020Match details
1Liam Coltman

Liam Coltman

OtagoTaranaki27-09-2020Match details
1Kayne Hammington

Kayne Hammington

OtagoTasman14-11-2020Match details
1Dylan Nel

Dylan Nel

OtagoTaranaki27-09-2020Match details
1Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoTaranaki27-09-2020Match details
1Tomas Aoake

Tomas Aoake

North HarbourBay of Plenty15-11-2020Match details
1Kieran Read

Kieran Read

Counties ManukauNorthland27-09-2020Match details
1Zane Turner

Zane Turner

North HarbourBay of Plenty15-11-2020Match details
1Alamanda Motuga

Alamanda Motuga

Counties ManukauNorthland27-09-2020Match details
1Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour15-11-2020Match details
1Temo Mayanavanua

Temo Mayanavanua

NorthlandCounties Manukau27-09-2020Match details
1Jeff Thwaites

Jeff Thwaites

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour15-11-2020Match details
1Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandCounties Manukau27-09-2020Match details
1Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour15-11-2020Match details
1Pisi Leilua

Pisi Leilua

NorthlandCounties Manukau27-09-2020Match details
1Kurt Eklund

Kurt Eklund

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour15-11-2020Match details
1Leroy Carter

Leroy Carter

Bay of PlentyAuckland02-10-2020Match details
1Nathan Vella

Nathan Vella

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour15-11-2020Match details
1Lewis Ormond

Lewis Ormond

TaranakiHawkes Bay15-11-2020Match details
1Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiHawkes Bay15-11-2020Match details
1Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauManawatu03-10-2020Match details
1Kaylum Boshier

Kaylum Boshier

TaranakiHawkes Bay15-11-2020Match details
1Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties ManukauManawatu03-10-2020Match details
1Tom Florence

Tom Florence

TaranakiHawkes Bay15-11-2020Match details
1Shamus Hurley-Langton

Shamus Hurley-Langton

ManawatuCounties Manukau03-10-2020Match details
1James Tofa

James Tofa

ManawatuCounties Manukau03-10-2020Match details
1Tom Parsons

Tom Parsons

Hawkes BayTaranaki15-11-2020Match details
1Sam Stewart

Sam Stewart

ManawatuCounties Manukau03-10-2020Match details
1Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayTaranaki15-11-2020Match details
1Te Rangatira Waitokia

Te Rangatira Waitokia

ManawatuCounties Manukau03-10-2020Match details
1Terrell Peita

Terrell Peita

Aucklandcanterbury15-11-2020Match details
1Drew Wild

Drew Wild

ManawatuCounties Manukau03-10-2020Match details
1Tanielu Tele'a

Tanielu Tele'a

Aucklandcanterbury15-11-2020Match details
1Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiNorthland03-10-2020Match details
1Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiNorthland03-10-2020Match details
1Presley Tufuga

Presley Tufuga

Aucklandcanterbury15-11-2020Match details
1Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

TaranakiNorthland03-10-2020Match details
1Chay Fihaki

Chay Fihaki

canterburyAuckland15-11-2020Match details
1Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

NorthlandTaranaki03-10-2020Match details
1Dallas McLeod

Dallas McLeod

canterburyAuckland15-11-2020Match details
1Joshua Goodhue

Joshua Goodhue

NorthlandTaranaki03-10-2020Match details
1Ngane Punivai

Ngane Punivai

canterburyAuckland15-11-2020Match details
1Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandTaranaki03-10-2020Match details
1Luke Romano

Luke Romano

canterburyAuckland15-11-2020Match details
1Kara Pryor

Kara Pryor

NorthlandTaranaki03-10-2020Match details
1Oli Jager

Oli Jager

canterburyAuckland15-11-2020Match details
1Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyWellington03-10-2020Match details
1Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandOtago20-11-2020Match details
1Ngane Punivai

Ngane Punivai

canterburyWellington03-10-2020Match details
1Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandOtago20-11-2020Match details
1Thomas Christie

Thomas Christie

canterburyWellington03-10-2020Match details
1Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandOtago20-11-2020Match details
1Isiah Punivai

Isiah Punivai

canterburyWellington03-10-2020Match details
1Matt Matich

Matt Matich

NorthlandOtago20-11-2020Match details
1Vince Aso

Vince Aso

Wellingtoncanterbury03-10-2020Match details
1Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoNorthland20-11-2020Match details
1Naitoa Ah Kuoi

Naitoa Ah Kuoi

Wellingtoncanterbury03-10-2020Match details
1Josh Timu

Josh Timu

OtagoNorthland20-11-2020Match details
1Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

Wellingtoncanterbury03-10-2020Match details
1Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoNorthland20-11-2020Match details
1Tyrone Thompson

Tyrone Thompson

Wellingtoncanterbury03-10-2020Match details
1Lukas Halls

Lukas Halls

TaranakiHawkes Bay21-11-2020Match details
1Mark Telea

Mark Telea

TasmanNorth Harbour04-10-2020Match details
1Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

TaranakiHawkes Bay21-11-2020Match details
1Finlay Christie

Finlay Christie

TasmanNorth Harbour04-10-2020Match details
1Donald Brighouse

Donald Brighouse

TaranakiHawkes Bay21-11-2020Match details
1David Havili

David Havili

TasmanNorth Harbour04-10-2020Match details
1Geoffrey Cridge

Geoffrey Cridge

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
1Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourTasman04-10-2020Match details
1Solomone Funaki

Solomone Funaki

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
1Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourTasman04-10-2020Match details
1Pouri Rakete-Stones

Pouri Rakete-Stones

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
1James Little

James Little

North HarbourTasman04-10-2020Match details
1Teague McElroy

Teague McElroy

North HarbourTasman04-10-2020Match details
1Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details