Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2020 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2020 ITM Cup Season appearances

Players Club Total Start CO Sub Off Points
Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

Tasman1212--692
Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

Tasman1212--325
Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

Northland121111725
Rene Ranger

Rene Ranger

Northland121111310
Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Tasman121111510
Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

Hawkes Bay12111115
Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

Auckland121022274
Fetuli Paea

Fetuli Paea

Tasman121022320
Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes Bay121022710
Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

Auckland12102295
Pouri Rakete-Stones

Pouri Rakete-Stones

Hawkes Bay121022105
Sam Caird

Sam Caird

Northland1293335
Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes Bay12755555
Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

Northland12755215
Coree Te Whata-Colley

Coree Te Whata-Colley

Northland127557-
Isaia Walker-Leawere

Isaia Walker-Leawere

Hawkes Bay12399110
Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Taranaki1111--140
David Havili

David Havili

Tasman1111--138
AJ Lam

AJ Lam

Auckland1111--635
Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes Bay1111--225
Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

Tasman1111--315
Kara Pryor

Kara Pryor

Northland1111--415
Luke Jacobson

Luke Jacobson

Waikato1111---10
Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes Bay1111--510
Joshua Goodhue

Joshua Goodhue

Northland1111--55
Tom Robinson

Tom Robinson

Northland1111--35
Josh Hohneck

Josh Hohneck

Otago1111--115
Scott Scrafton

Scott Scrafton

Auckland1111--1-
Samipeni Finau

Samipeni Finau

Waikato1111--6-
Hugh Renton

Hugh Renton

Tasman1111--4-
Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes Bay111011850
Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes Bay111011325
Sam Nock

Sam Nock

Northland111011825
Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

Auckland1110111015
Adam Thomson

Adam Thomson

Waikato111011715
Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

Waikato1110111010
Liam Coombes-Fabling

Liam Coombes-Fabling

Waikato111011-10
Mark Telea

Mark Telea

Tasman111011210
Michael Collins

Michael Collins

Otago111011-5
Geoffrey Cridge

Geoffrey Cridge

Hawkes Bay11101195
Stacey Ili

Stacey Ili

Hawkes Bay11101115
Jeff Thwaites

Jeff Thwaites

Bay of Plenty111011105
Hamilton Burr

Hamilton Burr

Waikato1110115-
Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of Plenty11922335
Tumua Manu

Tumua Manu

Auckland11922115
Jack Regan

Jack Regan

Otago1192255
Reuben O'Neill

Reuben O'Neill

Taranaki1192295
Isileli Tu'ungafasi

Isileli Tu'ungafasi

Tasman119229-
Luatangi Li

Luatangi Li

Northland11744725
Mitchell Crosswell

Mitchell Crosswell

Taranaki1174465

Total = Total appearances,

Start = Total started,

CO = Came on,

Sub = Started as a sub,

Off = Taken off .