Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2020 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2020 ITM Cup Most conversions in a match (Player)

Conversions Players Club VS Club Date
7Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
5Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoWellington12-09-2020Match details
5Wiseguy Faiane

Wiseguy Faiane

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
5Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
5Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
5Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
5Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoCounties Manukau18-10-2020Match details
4Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonWaikato12-09-2020Match details
4Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandOtago12-09-2020Match details
4Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanCounties Manukau12-09-2020Match details
4Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoNorth Harbour19-09-2020Match details
4Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoManawatu20-09-2020Match details
4Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourTasman04-10-2020Match details
4Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourHawkes Bay10-10-2020Match details
4Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonOtago10-10-2020Match details
4Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanBay of Plenty11-10-2020Match details
4Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
4Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
4Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanSouthland25-10-2020Match details
4Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandWaikato31-10-2020Match details
4Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauTaranaki01-11-2020Match details
4Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyWaikato08-11-2020Match details
4Johnny Cooper

Johnny Cooper

NorthlandWaikato14-11-2020Match details
4Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

Aucklandcanterbury15-11-2020Match details
3Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
3Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauTasman12-09-2020Match details
3Jordie Barrett

Jordie Barrett

TaranakiBay of Plenty13-09-2020Match details
3Wiseguy Faiane

Wiseguy Faiane

NorthlandTasman18-09-2020Match details
3Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandWellington20-09-2020Match details
3Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonAuckland20-09-2020Match details
3Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanWaikato26-09-2020Match details
3Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandCounties Manukau27-09-2020Match details
3Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauManawatu03-10-2020Match details
3Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandTaranaki03-10-2020Match details
3Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

Wellingtoncanterbury03-10-2020Match details
3Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanNorth Harbour04-10-2020Match details
3Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyManawatu09-10-2020Match details
3Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
3Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandTasman17-10-2020Match details
3Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourNorthland31-10-2020Match details
3Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandNorthland07-11-2020Match details
3Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-11-2020Match details
3Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyTasman07-11-2020Match details
3Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayWellington08-11-2020Match details
3Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiManawatu08-11-2020Match details
3Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourBay of Plenty15-11-2020Match details
3Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour15-11-2020Match details
3Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyAuckland15-11-2020Match details
2Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North Harbourcanterbury11-09-2020Match details
2Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
2Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2020Match details
2Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyTaranaki13-09-2020Match details
2Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
2Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourWaikato19-09-2020Match details
2Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyTaranaki19-09-2020Match details
2Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandBay of Plenty19-09-2020Match details
2Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of PlentySouthland19-09-2020Match details
2Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau20-09-2020Match details
2Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonBay of Plenty25-09-2020Match details
2Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyHawkes Bay26-09-2020Match details
2Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoTaranaki27-09-2020Match details
2Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandBay of Plenty02-10-2020Match details
2Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiNorthland03-10-2020Match details
2Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayOtago04-10-2020Match details
2Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayOtago04-10-2020Match details
2Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiAuckland10-10-2020Match details
2Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoWellington10-10-2020Match details
2Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

WaikatoCounties Manukau10-10-2020Match details
2Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandNorthland11-10-2020Match details
2Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayNorthland16-10-2020Match details
2Stewart Cruden

Stewart Cruden

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
2Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonNorth Harbour17-10-2020Match details
2Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiSouthland17-10-2020Match details
2Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauOtago18-10-2020Match details
2Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

OtagoNorthland23-10-2020Match details
2Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of Plentycanterbury24-10-2020Match details
2Connor McLeod

Connor McLeod

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
2Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourAuckland24-10-2020Match details
2Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandNorth Harbour24-10-2020Match details
2Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauWellington25-10-2020Match details
2Aidan Morgan

Aidan Morgan

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
2Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanSouthland25-10-2020Match details
2Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

WaikatoTaranaki25-10-2020Match details
2Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay01-11-2020Match details
2Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuSouthland01-11-2020Match details
2Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiCounties Manukau01-11-2020Match details
2Greg Dyer

Greg Dyer

SouthlandOtago06-11-2020Match details
2Beaudein Waaka

Beaudein Waaka

WaikatoBay of Plenty08-11-2020Match details
2Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauSouthland13-11-2020Match details
2Beaudein Waaka

Beaudein Waaka

WaikatoNorthland14-11-2020Match details
2Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
2Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanOtago14-11-2020Match details
2Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoTasman14-11-2020Match details
2Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiHawkes Bay15-11-2020Match details
2Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayTaranaki15-11-2020Match details
2Wiseguy Faiane

Wiseguy Faiane

NorthlandOtago20-11-2020Match details
2Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoNorthland20-11-2020Match details
2Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayNorthland27-11-2020Match details
1Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanCounties Manukau12-09-2020Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of PlentyTaranaki13-09-2020Match details
1Jordie Barrett

Jordie Barrett

Taranakicanterbury19-09-2020Match details
1Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay20-09-2020Match details
1Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay20-09-2020Match details
1Stewart Cruden

Stewart Cruden

ManawatuOtago20-09-2020Match details
1Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyWellington25-09-2020Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoTasman26-09-2020Match details
1Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourSouthland26-09-2020Match details
1Connor McLeod

Connor McLeod

Hawkes Baycanterbury26-09-2020Match details
1Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuAuckland27-09-2020Match details
1Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiOtago27-09-2020Match details
1Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiOtago27-09-2020Match details
1Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauNorthland27-09-2020Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of PlentyAuckland02-10-2020Match details
1Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauManawatu03-10-2020Match details
1Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuCounties Manukau03-10-2020Match details
1Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyWellington03-10-2020Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoSouthland04-10-2020Match details
1Connor McLeod

Connor McLeod

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour10-10-2020Match details
1Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandTaranaki10-10-2020Match details
1Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandTaranaki10-10-2020Match details
1Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauWaikato10-10-2020Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoCounties Manukau10-10-2020Match details
1Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandSouthland11-10-2020Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of PlentyTasman11-10-2020Match details
1Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandHawkes Bay16-10-2020Match details
1Johnny Cooper

Johnny Cooper

NorthlandHawkes Bay16-10-2020Match details
1Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
1Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourWellington17-10-2020Match details
1Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyWaikato18-10-2020Match details
1Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

Waikatocanterbury18-10-2020Match details
1Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandOtago23-10-2020Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of Plentycanterbury24-10-2020Match details
1Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuHawkes Bay24-10-2020Match details
1Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandTasman25-10-2020Match details
1Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiWaikato25-10-2020Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoTaranaki25-10-2020Match details
1Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyOtago30-10-2020Match details
1Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

Otagocanterbury30-10-2020Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoAuckland31-10-2020Match details
1Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty01-11-2020Match details
1Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandManawatu01-11-2020Match details
1Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandOtago06-11-2020Match details
1Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoSouthland06-11-2020Match details
1Wiseguy Faiane

Wiseguy Faiane

NorthlandAuckland07-11-2020Match details
1Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayWellington08-11-2020Match details
1Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonHawkes Bay08-11-2020Match details
1Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuTaranaki08-11-2020Match details
1Stewart Cruden

Stewart Cruden

ManawatuTaranaki08-11-2020Match details
1Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandCounties Manukau13-11-2020Match details
1Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
1Johnny Cooper

Johnny Cooper

NorthlandOtago20-11-2020Match details
1Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiHawkes Bay21-11-2020Match details
1Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
1Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandWaikato21-11-2020Match details
1Beaudein Waaka

Beaudein Waaka

WaikatoAuckland21-11-2020Match details
1Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyTasman21-11-2020Match details
1Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayNorthland27-11-2020Match details
1Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandHawkes Bay27-11-2020Match details
1Johnny Cooper

Johnny Cooper

NorthlandHawkes Bay27-11-2020Match details
1David Havili

David Havili

TasmanAuckland28-11-2020Match details