Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2020 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2020 ITM Cup Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
33Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoWellington12-09-2020Match details
23Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiAuckland10-10-2020Match details
20Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourTasman04-10-2020Match details
20Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
19Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North Harbourcanterbury11-09-2020Match details
17Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
17Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay01-11-2020Match details
16Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauTaranaki01-11-2020Match details
16Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourHawkes Bay10-10-2020Match details
16Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanOtago14-11-2020Match details
16Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2020Match details
16Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoNorth Harbour19-09-2020Match details
15Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoTaranaki27-09-2020Match details
15Alamanda Motuga

Alamanda Motuga

Counties ManukauManawatu03-10-2020Match details
15Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiNorthland03-10-2020Match details
15Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandTaranaki03-10-2020Match details
15Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiManawatu08-11-2020Match details
15Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourHawkes Bay10-10-2020Match details
15Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
15Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonNorth Harbour17-10-2020Match details
15Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
15Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
15Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of Plentycanterbury24-10-2020Match details
15Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauWellington25-10-2020Match details
15Fetuli Paea

Fetuli Paea

TasmanSouthland25-10-2020Match details
15David Havili

David Havili

TasmanWaikato26-09-2020Match details
15Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandWaikato31-10-2020Match details
14Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyManawatu09-10-2020Match details
14Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonOtago10-10-2020Match details
14Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanCounties Manukau12-09-2020Match details
14Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
14Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourNorthland31-10-2020Match details
13Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiHawkes Bay15-11-2020Match details
13Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayNorthland16-10-2020Match details
13Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
13Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourAuckland24-10-2020Match details
12Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-11-2020Match details
12Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayWellington08-11-2020Match details
12Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour15-11-2020Match details
12Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyTaranaki19-09-2020Match details
11Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of PlentyAuckland02-10-2020Match details
11Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyWellington03-10-2020Match details
11Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandOtago12-09-2020Match details
11Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

Waikatocanterbury18-10-2020Match details
11Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoManawatu20-09-2020Match details
11Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandWaikato31-10-2020Match details
10Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandBay of Plenty02-10-2020Match details
10Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandNorthland07-11-2020Match details
10Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyWaikato08-11-2020Match details
10Beaudein Waaka

Beaudein Waaka

WaikatoBay of Plenty08-11-2020Match details
10Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoBay of Plenty08-11-2020Match details
10Bradley Slater

Bradley Slater

TaranakiManawatu08-11-2020Match details
10Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauSouthland13-11-2020Match details
10Chay Fihaki

Chay Fihaki

canterburyManawatu09-10-2020Match details
10Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandTaranaki10-10-2020Match details
10AJ Lam

AJ Lam

AucklandTaranaki10-10-2020Match details
10Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoWellington10-10-2020Match details
10Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoWellington10-10-2020Match details
10Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoTasman14-11-2020Match details
10Codie Taylor

Codie Taylor

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
10Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourBay of Plenty15-11-2020Match details
10Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanBay of Plenty11-10-2020Match details
10Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

AucklandOtago12-09-2020Match details
10Solomone Funaki

Solomone Funaki

Hawkes BayTaranaki15-11-2020Match details
10Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

TasmanCounties Manukau12-09-2020Match details
10Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

Aucklandcanterbury15-11-2020Match details
10Luatangi Li

Luatangi Li

NorthlandHawkes Bay16-10-2020Match details
10Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
10Wiseguy Faiane

Wiseguy Faiane

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
10Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourWellington17-10-2020Match details
10Tupou Vaai

Tupou Vaai

TaranakiBay of Plenty13-09-2020Match details
10Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BaySouthland13-09-2020Match details
10Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandHawkes Bay13-09-2020Match details
10Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
10Josh Timu

Josh Timu

OtagoCounties Manukau18-10-2020Match details
10Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes BayNorthland27-11-2020Match details
10Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoCounties Manukau18-10-2020Match details
10Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes BayNorthland27-11-2020Match details
10Josh Dickson

Josh Dickson

OtagoCounties Manukau18-10-2020Match details
10Xavier Roe

Xavier Roe

WaikatoNorth Harbour19-09-2020Match details
10Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoNorthland23-10-2020Match details
10Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

OtagoNorthland23-10-2020Match details
10Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of Plentycanterbury24-10-2020Match details
10Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Taranakicanterbury19-09-2020Match details
10Brad Weber

Brad Weber

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau20-09-2020Match details
10Aaron Smith

Aaron Smith

ManawatuOtago20-09-2020Match details
10Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoManawatu20-09-2020Match details
10James O'Reilly

James O'Reilly

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
10Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
10Vince Aso

Vince Aso

WellingtonAuckland20-09-2020Match details
10David Havili

David Havili

TasmanSouthland25-10-2020Match details
10Teariki Ben-Nicholas

Teariki Ben-Nicholas

WellingtonBay of Plenty25-09-2020Match details
10Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

TaranakiWaikato25-10-2020Match details
10AJ Lam

AJ Lam

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
9Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandCounties Manukau27-09-2020Match details
9Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyTasman07-11-2020Match details
9Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanNorth Harbour04-10-2020Match details
9Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoHawkes Bay04-10-2020Match details
9Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
9Stewart Cruden

Stewart Cruden

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
9Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauTasman12-09-2020Match details
9Jordie Barrett

Jordie Barrett

TaranakiBay of Plenty13-09-2020Match details
9Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandTaranaki17-10-2020Match details
9Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanBay of Plenty21-11-2020Match details
9Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandTasman28-11-2020Match details
9Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonAuckland20-09-2020Match details
9Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanWaikato26-09-2020Match details
9Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

WaikatoTaranaki25-10-2020Match details
9Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanWellington31-10-2020Match details
9Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuSouthland01-11-2020Match details
8Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandOtago06-11-2020Match details
8Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonHawkes Bay08-11-2020Match details
8Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyWaikato08-11-2020Match details
8Johnny Cooper

Johnny Cooper

NorthlandWaikato14-11-2020Match details
8Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauWaikato10-10-2020Match details
8Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandSouthland11-10-2020Match details
8Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonWaikato12-09-2020Match details
8Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanBay of Plenty11-10-2020Match details
8Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

Aucklandcanterbury15-11-2020Match details
8Chay Fihaki

Chay Fihaki

canterburyAuckland15-11-2020Match details
8Johnny Cooper

Johnny Cooper

NorthlandOtago20-11-2020Match details
8Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiHawkes Bay21-11-2020Match details
8Beaudein Waaka

Beaudein Waaka

WaikatoAuckland21-11-2020Match details
8Jordie Barrett

Jordie Barrett

Taranakicanterbury19-09-2020Match details
8David Havili

David Havili

TasmanAuckland28-11-2020Match details
8Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
8Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanSouthland25-10-2020Match details
8Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoTaranaki25-10-2020Match details
8Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyOtago30-10-2020Match details
8Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

Otagocanterbury30-10-2020Match details
7Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiCounties Manukau01-11-2020Match details
7Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandBay of Plenty02-10-2020Match details
7Beaudein Waaka

Beaudein Waaka

WaikatoNorthland14-11-2020Match details
7Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayTaranaki15-11-2020Match details
7Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiSouthland17-10-2020Match details
7Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauOtago18-10-2020Match details
7Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuHawkes Bay24-10-2020Match details
7Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of PlentySouthland19-09-2020Match details
7Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandNorth Harbour24-10-2020Match details
7Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonBay of Plenty25-09-2020Match details
7Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoTasman26-09-2020Match details
6Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauManawatu03-10-2020Match details
6Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandNorthland07-11-2020Match details
6Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

Wellingtoncanterbury03-10-2020Match details
6Greg Dyer

Greg Dyer

SouthlandWaikato04-10-2020Match details
6Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourBay of Plenty15-11-2020Match details
6Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoAuckland12-09-2020Match details
6Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyAuckland15-11-2020Match details
6Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
6Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandTasman17-10-2020Match details
6Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandHawkes Bay13-09-2020Match details
6Wiseguy Faiane

Wiseguy Faiane

NorthlandTasman18-09-2020Match details
6Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandWellington20-09-2020Match details
5Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

TaranakiOtago27-09-2020Match details
5Te Rangatira Waitokia

Te Rangatira Waitokia

ManawatuSouthland01-11-2020Match details
5Nigel Ah-Wong

Nigel Ah-Wong

ManawatuSouthland01-11-2020Match details
5Logan Crowley

Logan Crowley

SouthlandManawatu01-11-2020Match details
5Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoTaranaki27-09-2020Match details
5Liam Coltman

Liam Coltman

OtagoTaranaki27-09-2020Match details
5Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandManawatu01-11-2020Match details
5Dylan Nel

Dylan Nel

OtagoTaranaki27-09-2020Match details
5Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiCounties Manukau01-11-2020Match details
5Kieran Read

Kieran Read

Counties ManukauNorthland27-09-2020Match details
5Alamanda Motuga

Alamanda Motuga

Counties ManukauNorthland27-09-2020Match details
5Lewis Ormond

Lewis Ormond

TaranakiCounties Manukau01-11-2020Match details
5Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauNorthland27-09-2020Match details
5Mitchell Crosswell

Mitchell Crosswell

TaranakiCounties Manukau01-11-2020Match details
5Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiCounties Manukau01-11-2020Match details
5Temo Mayanavanua

Temo Mayanavanua

NorthlandCounties Manukau27-09-2020Match details
5Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandCounties Manukau27-09-2020Match details
5Jonathan Taumateine

Jonathan Taumateine

Counties ManukauTaranaki01-11-2020Match details
5Pisi Leilua

Pisi Leilua

NorthlandCounties Manukau27-09-2020Match details
5Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties ManukauTaranaki01-11-2020Match details
5Etene Nanai-Seturo

Etene Nanai-Seturo

Counties ManukauTaranaki01-11-2020Match details
5Leroy Carter

Leroy Carter

Bay of PlentyAuckland02-10-2020Match details
5Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

SouthlandOtago06-11-2020Match details
5Matt James

Matt James

SouthlandOtago06-11-2020Match details
5Tevita Latu

Tevita Latu

SouthlandOtago06-11-2020Match details
5Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauManawatu03-10-2020Match details
5Talemaitoga Tuapati

Talemaitoga Tuapati

SouthlandOtago06-11-2020Match details
5Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauManawatu03-10-2020Match details
5Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoSouthland06-11-2020Match details
5Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoSouthland06-11-2020Match details
5Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties ManukauManawatu03-10-2020Match details
5Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoSouthland06-11-2020Match details
5Shamus Hurley-Langton

Shamus Hurley-Langton

ManawatuCounties Manukau03-10-2020Match details
5James Tofa

James Tofa

ManawatuCounties Manukau03-10-2020Match details
5Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandAuckland07-11-2020Match details
5Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuCounties Manukau03-10-2020Match details
5Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandAuckland07-11-2020Match details
5Sam Stewart

Sam Stewart

ManawatuCounties Manukau03-10-2020Match details
5Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandAuckland07-11-2020Match details
5Te Rangatira Waitokia

Te Rangatira Waitokia

ManawatuCounties Manukau03-10-2020Match details
5Drew Wild

Drew Wild

ManawatuCounties Manukau03-10-2020Match details
5Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiNorthland03-10-2020Match details
5Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

TaranakiNorthland03-10-2020Match details
5Jarred Adams

Jarred Adams

AucklandNorthland07-11-2020Match details
5Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour07-11-2020Match details
5Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

NorthlandTaranaki03-10-2020Match details
5Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-11-2020Match details
5Joshua Goodhue

Joshua Goodhue

NorthlandTaranaki03-10-2020Match details
5Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandTaranaki03-10-2020Match details
5Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-11-2020Match details
5Kara Pryor

Kara Pryor

NorthlandTaranaki03-10-2020Match details
5Teague McElroy

Teague McElroy

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-11-2020Match details
5Tomas Aoake

Tomas Aoake

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-11-2020Match details
5Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyWellington03-10-2020Match details
5Ngane Punivai

Ngane Punivai

canterburyTasman07-11-2020Match details
5Ngane Punivai

Ngane Punivai

canterburyWellington03-10-2020Match details
5Thomas Christie

Thomas Christie

canterburyWellington03-10-2020Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyTasman07-11-2020Match details
5Isiah Punivai

Isiah Punivai

canterburyWellington03-10-2020Match details
5Chay Fihaki

Chay Fihaki

canterburyTasman07-11-2020Match details
5Vince Aso

Vince Aso

Wellingtoncanterbury03-10-2020Match details
5Isiah Punivai

Isiah Punivai

canterburyTasman07-11-2020Match details
5Naitoa Ah Kuoi

Naitoa Ah Kuoi

Wellingtoncanterbury03-10-2020Match details
5Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayWellington08-11-2020Match details
5Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

Wellingtoncanterbury03-10-2020Match details
5Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes BayWellington08-11-2020Match details
5Tyrone Thompson

Tyrone Thompson

Wellingtoncanterbury03-10-2020Match details
5Stacey Ili

Stacey Ili

Hawkes BayWellington08-11-2020Match details
5Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes BayWellington08-11-2020Match details
5Mark Telea

Mark Telea

TasmanNorth Harbour04-10-2020Match details
5Finlay Christie

Finlay Christie

TasmanNorth Harbour04-10-2020Match details
5David Havili

David Havili

TasmanNorth Harbour04-10-2020Match details
5Naitoa Ah Kuoi

Naitoa Ah Kuoi

WellingtonHawkes Bay08-11-2020Match details
5Kaliopasi Uluiakepa

Kaliopasi Uluiakepa

WellingtonHawkes Bay08-11-2020Match details
5Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourTasman04-10-2020Match details
5Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyWaikato08-11-2020Match details
5Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourTasman04-10-2020Match details
5James Little

James Little

North HarbourTasman04-10-2020Match details
5Teague McElroy

Teague McElroy

North HarbourTasman04-10-2020Match details
5Sam Dickson

Sam Dickson

Bay of PlentyWaikato08-11-2020Match details
5Joe Johnston

Joe Johnston

Bay of PlentyWaikato08-11-2020Match details
5Liam Coombes-Fabling

Liam Coombes-Fabling

WaikatoSouthland04-10-2020Match details
5Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoSouthland04-10-2020Match details
5Oliver Norris

Oliver Norris

WaikatoBay of Plenty08-11-2020Match details
5Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes BayOtago04-10-2020Match details
5Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoBay of Plenty08-11-2020Match details
5Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes BayOtago04-10-2020Match details
5Isaia Walker-Leawere

Isaia Walker-Leawere

Hawkes BayOtago04-10-2020Match details
5Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

TaranakiManawatu08-11-2020Match details
5Lewis Ormond

Lewis Ormond

TaranakiManawatu08-11-2020Match details
5Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

Hawkes BayOtago04-10-2020Match details
5Bryn Wilson

Bryn Wilson

ManawatuTaranaki08-11-2020Match details
5Liam Mitchell

Liam Mitchell

ManawatuTaranaki08-11-2020Match details
5Josiah Maraku

Josiah Maraku

Manawatucanterbury09-10-2020Match details
5Drew Wild

Drew Wild

Manawatucanterbury09-10-2020Match details
5Nigel Ah-Wong

Nigel Ah-Wong

ManawatuTaranaki08-11-2020Match details
5Rameka Poihipi

Rameka Poihipi

canterburyManawatu09-10-2020Match details
5Sione Molia

Sione Molia

Counties ManukauSouthland13-11-2020Match details
5Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyManawatu09-10-2020Match details
5Cameron Roigard

Cameron Roigard

Counties ManukauSouthland13-11-2020Match details
5Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour10-10-2020Match details
5Zuriel Togiatama

Zuriel Togiatama

Counties ManukauSouthland13-11-2020Match details
5Connor McLeod

Connor McLeod

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour10-10-2020Match details
5Tevita Latu

Tevita Latu

SouthlandCounties Manukau13-11-2020Match details
5Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

SouthlandCounties Manukau13-11-2020Match details
5Dillon Hunt

Dillon Hunt

North HarbourHawkes Bay10-10-2020Match details
5Talemaitoga Tuapati

Talemaitoga Tuapati

SouthlandCounties Manukau13-11-2020Match details
5Murphy Taramai

Murphy Taramai

North HarbourHawkes Bay10-10-2020Match details
5Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandWaikato14-11-2020Match details
5Tomas Aoake

Tomas Aoake

North HarbourHawkes Bay10-10-2020Match details
5Luatangi Li

Luatangi Li

NorthlandWaikato14-11-2020Match details
5Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

TaranakiAuckland10-10-2020Match details
5Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandWaikato14-11-2020Match details
5Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

NorthlandWaikato14-11-2020Match details
5Jack Whetton

Jack Whetton

AucklandTaranaki10-10-2020Match details
5Luke Jacobson

Luke Jacobson

WaikatoNorthland14-11-2020Match details
5Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

WaikatoNorthland14-11-2020Match details
5Josiah Maraku

Josiah Maraku

ManawatuWellington14-11-2020Match details
5Trent Renata

Trent Renata

WellingtonOtago10-10-2020Match details
5Xavier Numia

Xavier Numia

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
5James O'Reilly

James O'Reilly

WellingtonOtago10-10-2020Match details
5Pepesana Patafilo

Pepesana Patafilo

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
5Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonOtago10-10-2020Match details
5Teariki Ben-Nicholas

Teariki Ben-Nicholas

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
5Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

WellingtonOtago10-10-2020Match details
5Vince Aso

Vince Aso

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
5Sam Smith

Sam Smith

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
5Liam Coltman

Liam Coltman

OtagoWellington10-10-2020Match details
5Sean Withy

Sean Withy

OtagoWellington10-10-2020Match details
5Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanOtago14-11-2020Match details
5Jack Regan

Jack Regan

OtagoWellington10-10-2020Match details
5Quinten Strange

Quinten Strange

TasmanOtago14-11-2020Match details
5Ngarohi McGarvey-Black

Ngarohi McGarvey-Black

North Harbourcanterbury11-09-2020Match details
5Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoTasman14-11-2020Match details
5Walter Fifita

Walter Fifita

North Harbourcanterbury11-09-2020Match details
5Etene Nanai-Seturo

Etene Nanai-Seturo

Counties ManukauWaikato10-10-2020Match details
5Liam Coombes-Fabling

Liam Coombes-Fabling

WaikatoCounties Manukau10-10-2020Match details
5Kayne Hammington

Kayne Hammington

OtagoTasman14-11-2020Match details
5Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoCounties Manukau10-10-2020Match details
5Rameka Poihipi

Rameka Poihipi

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
5Adam Thomson

Adam Thomson

WaikatoCounties Manukau10-10-2020Match details
5Cullen Grace

Cullen Grace

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
5Steven Misa

Steven Misa

WaikatoCounties Manukau10-10-2020Match details
5Tomas Aoake

Tomas Aoake

North HarbourBay of Plenty15-11-2020Match details
5Isiah Punivai

Isiah Punivai

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
5Zane Turner

Zane Turner

North HarbourBay of Plenty15-11-2020Match details
5Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoCounties Manukau10-10-2020Match details
5George Bridge

George Bridge

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
5Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour15-11-2020Match details
5Temo Mayanavanua

Temo Mayanavanua

NorthlandSouthland11-10-2020Match details
5Jeff Thwaites

Jeff Thwaites

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour15-11-2020Match details
5Xavier Roe

Xavier Roe

WaikatoWellington12-09-2020Match details
5Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandSouthland11-10-2020Match details
5Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour15-11-2020Match details
5Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoWellington12-09-2020Match details
5Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

SouthlandNorthland11-10-2020Match details
5Kurt Eklund

Kurt Eklund

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour15-11-2020Match details
5Adam Thomson

Adam Thomson

WaikatoWellington12-09-2020Match details
5Nathan Vella

Nathan Vella

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour15-11-2020Match details
5Luke Jacobson

Luke Jacobson

WaikatoWellington12-09-2020Match details
5Isaac Te Tamaki

Isaac Te Tamaki

SouthlandNorthland11-10-2020Match details
5Lewis Ormond

Lewis Ormond

TaranakiHawkes Bay15-11-2020Match details
5Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonWaikato12-09-2020Match details
5Mark Telea

Mark Telea

TasmanBay of Plenty11-10-2020Match details
5Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiHawkes Bay15-11-2020Match details
5Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonWaikato12-09-2020Match details
5Kaylum Boshier

Kaylum Boshier

TaranakiHawkes Bay15-11-2020Match details
5Connor Garden-Bachop

Connor Garden-Bachop

WellingtonWaikato12-09-2020Match details
5Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

TasmanBay of Plenty11-10-2020Match details
5Tom Florence

Tom Florence

TaranakiHawkes Bay15-11-2020Match details
5Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

WellingtonWaikato12-09-2020Match details
5Blair Prinseep

Blair Prinseep

TasmanBay of Plenty11-10-2020Match details
5Regan Ware

Regan Ware

Bay of PlentyTasman11-10-2020Match details
5Tom Parsons

Tom Parsons

Hawkes BayTaranaki15-11-2020Match details
5AJ Lam

AJ Lam

AucklandOtago12-09-2020Match details
5Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayTaranaki15-11-2020Match details
5Reiko Ioane

Reiko Ioane

AucklandOtago12-09-2020Match details
5Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes BayNorthland16-10-2020Match details
5Terrell Peita

Terrell Peita

Aucklandcanterbury15-11-2020Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayNorthland16-10-2020Match details
5Tanielu Tele'a

Tanielu Tele'a

Aucklandcanterbury15-11-2020Match details
5Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayNorthland16-10-2020Match details
5Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayNorthland16-10-2020Match details
5Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

TasmanCounties Manukau12-09-2020Match details
5Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandHawkes Bay16-10-2020Match details
5Presley Tufuga

Presley Tufuga

Aucklandcanterbury15-11-2020Match details
5Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanCounties Manukau12-09-2020Match details
5Shannon Frizell

Shannon Frizell

TasmanCounties Manukau12-09-2020Match details
5Dallas McLeod

Dallas McLeod

canterburyAuckland15-11-2020Match details
5Tyler Laubscher

Tyler Laubscher

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
5Ngane Punivai

Ngane Punivai

canterburyAuckland15-11-2020Match details
5Potu Leavasa

Potu Leavasa

Counties ManukauTasman12-09-2020Match details
5Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
5Luke Romano

Luke Romano

canterburyAuckland15-11-2020Match details
5Dalton Papali'i

Dalton Papali'i

Counties ManukauTasman12-09-2020Match details
5Oli Jager

Oli Jager

canterburyAuckland15-11-2020Match details
5Villiami Taulani

Villiami Taulani

Counties ManukauTasman12-09-2020Match details
5Johnny Galloway

Johnny Galloway

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
5Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandOtago20-11-2020Match details
5Drew Wild

Drew Wild

ManawatuBay of Plenty17-10-2020Match details
5Sam Stewart

Sam Stewart

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2020Match details
5Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
5Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandOtago20-11-2020Match details
5James Tofa

James Tofa

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2020Match details
5Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandOtago20-11-2020Match details
5Sam Caird

Sam Caird

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
5Matt Garland

Matt Garland

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
5Matt Matich

Matt Matich

NorthlandOtago20-11-2020Match details
5Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoNorthland20-11-2020Match details
5Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
5Joe Johnston

Joe Johnston

Bay of PlentyManawatu17-10-2020Match details
5Josh Timu

Josh Timu

OtagoNorthland20-11-2020Match details
5Kara Pryor

Kara Pryor

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
5Sam McNamara

Sam McNamara

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
5Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourWellington17-10-2020Match details
5Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoNorthland20-11-2020Match details
5Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
5Tomas Aoake

Tomas Aoake

North HarbourWellington17-10-2020Match details
5Rene Ranger

Rene Ranger

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
5Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

WellingtonNorth Harbour17-10-2020Match details
5Lukas Halls

Lukas Halls

TaranakiHawkes Bay21-11-2020Match details
5Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

TaranakiHawkes Bay21-11-2020Match details
5Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonNorth Harbour17-10-2020Match details
5Donald Brighouse

Donald Brighouse

TaranakiHawkes Bay21-11-2020Match details
5Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

TaranakiBay of Plenty13-09-2020Match details
5Alex Nankivell

Alex Nankivell

TasmanAuckland17-10-2020Match details
5Geoffrey Cridge

Geoffrey Cridge

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
5Beauden Barrett

Beauden Barrett

TaranakiBay of Plenty13-09-2020Match details
5Quentin MacDonald

Quentin MacDonald

TasmanAuckland17-10-2020Match details
5Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Bay of PlentyTaranaki13-09-2020Match details
5Adrian Choat

Adrian Choat

AucklandTasman17-10-2020Match details
5Solomone Funaki

Solomone Funaki

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
5Keepa Mewett

Keepa Mewett

Bay of PlentyTaranaki13-09-2020Match details
5Marcel Renata

Marcel Renata

AucklandTasman17-10-2020Match details
5Pouri Rakete-Stones

Pouri Rakete-Stones

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
5Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyTaranaki13-09-2020Match details
5AJ Lam

AJ Lam

AucklandTasman17-10-2020Match details
5Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of PlentyTaranaki13-09-2020Match details
5Tumua Manu

Tumua Manu

AucklandTasman17-10-2020Match details
5Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
5Fa'asiu Fuatai

Fa'asiu Fuatai

Bay of PlentyTaranaki13-09-2020Match details
5Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandTasman17-10-2020Match details
5Connor McLeod

Connor McLeod

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
5Reuben O'Neill

Reuben O'Neill

TaranakiSouthland17-10-2020Match details
5Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandWaikato21-11-2020Match details
5Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

TaranakiSouthland17-10-2020Match details
5Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandWaikato21-11-2020Match details
5Tanielu Tele'a

Tanielu Tele'a

AucklandWaikato21-11-2020Match details
5Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
5Luke Romano

Luke Romano

canterburyWaikato18-10-2020Match details
5Tumua Manu

Tumua Manu

AucklandWaikato21-11-2020Match details
5Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyWaikato18-10-2020Match details
5Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoAuckland21-11-2020Match details
5Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
5Tamaiti Williams

Tamaiti Williams

canterburyWaikato18-10-2020Match details
5Adam Thomson

Adam Thomson

WaikatoAuckland21-11-2020Match details
5Fetuli Paea

Fetuli Paea

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
5Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
5Cortez Ratima

Cortez Ratima

Waikatocanterbury18-10-2020Match details
5Jacob Norris

Jacob Norris

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
5Quentin MacDonald

Quentin MacDonald

TasmanBay of Plenty21-11-2020Match details
5Alamanda Motuga

Alamanda Motuga

Counties ManukauOtago18-10-2020Match details
5Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanBay of Plenty21-11-2020Match details
5Kara Pryor

Kara Pryor

NorthlandTasman18-09-2020Match details
5Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauOtago18-10-2020Match details
5Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyTasman21-11-2020Match details
5Villiami Taulani

Villiami Taulani

Counties ManukauOtago18-10-2020Match details
5Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyTasman21-11-2020Match details
5Harrison Levien

Harrison Levien

NorthlandTasman18-09-2020Match details
5Luatangi Li

Luatangi Li

NorthlandTasman18-09-2020Match details
5Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourWaikato19-09-2020Match details
5Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoCounties Manukau18-10-2020Match details
5Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes BayNorthland27-11-2020Match details
5Jacob Pierce

Jacob Pierce

North HarbourWaikato19-09-2020Match details
5Charles Elton

Charles Elton

OtagoCounties Manukau18-10-2020Match details
5Lewis Gjaltema

Lewis Gjaltema

North HarbourWaikato19-09-2020Match details
5Rene Ranger

Rene Ranger

NorthlandOtago23-10-2020Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayNorthland27-11-2020Match details
5Luatangi Li

Luatangi Li

NorthlandHawkes Bay27-11-2020Match details
5Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoNorth Harbour19-09-2020Match details
5Will Grant

Will Grant

NorthlandHawkes Bay27-11-2020Match details
5Mitchell Jacobson

Mitchell Jacobson

WaikatoNorth Harbour19-09-2020Match details
5Josh Hohneck

Josh Hohneck

OtagoNorthland23-10-2020Match details
5Tom Robinson

Tom Robinson

NorthlandHawkes Bay27-11-2020Match details
5Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

WaikatoNorth Harbour19-09-2020Match details
5Ricky Jackson

Ricky Jackson

OtagoNorthland23-10-2020Match details
5Tamati Tua

Tamati Tua

NorthlandHawkes Bay27-11-2020Match details
5Tupou Vaai

Tupou Vaai

Taranakicanterbury19-09-2020Match details
5Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of Plentycanterbury24-10-2020Match details
5Quentin MacDonald

Quentin MacDonald

TasmanAuckland28-11-2020Match details
5Scott Curry

Scott Curry

Bay of Plentycanterbury24-10-2020Match details
5Oli Jager

Oli Jager

canterburyTaranaki19-09-2020Match details
5Andrew Knewstubb

Andrew Knewstubb

canterburyTaranaki19-09-2020Match details
5Amanaki Nicole

Amanaki Nicole

SouthlandBay of Plenty19-09-2020Match details
5Cullen Grace

Cullen Grace

canterburyBay of Plenty24-10-2020Match details
5James Tofa

James Tofa

ManawatuHawkes Bay24-10-2020Match details
5Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandBay of Plenty19-09-2020Match details
5Fa'asiu Fuatai

Fa'asiu Fuatai

Bay of PlentySouthland19-09-2020Match details
5Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
5Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Bay of PlentySouthland19-09-2020Match details
5Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
5Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay20-09-2020Match details
5Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
5Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay20-09-2020Match details
5Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
5Sam Slade

Sam Slade

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay20-09-2020Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
5Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
5Isaia Walker-Leawere

Isaia Walker-Leawere

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
5Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau20-09-2020Match details
5Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau20-09-2020Match details
5James Little

James Little

North HarbourAuckland24-10-2020Match details
5Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourAuckland24-10-2020Match details
5Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuOtago20-09-2020Match details
5AJ Lam

AJ Lam

AucklandNorth Harbour24-10-2020Match details
5Tumua Manu

Tumua Manu

AucklandNorth Harbour24-10-2020Match details
5Miciah Torrance-Read

Miciah Torrance-Read

ManawatuOtago20-09-2020Match details
5Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

AucklandNorth Harbour24-10-2020Match details
5Latiume Fosita

Latiume Fosita

Counties ManukauWellington25-10-2020Match details
5Liam Coltman

Liam Coltman

OtagoManawatu20-09-2020Match details
5Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoManawatu20-09-2020Match details
5Michael Collins

Michael Collins

OtagoManawatu20-09-2020Match details
5Xavier Numia

Xavier Numia

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
5Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

AucklandWellington20-09-2020Match details
5Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
5Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

AucklandWellington20-09-2020Match details
5Teariki Ben-Nicholas

Teariki Ben-Nicholas

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
5Caleb Clarke

Caleb Clarke

AucklandWellington20-09-2020Match details
5Taina Fox-Matamua

Taina Fox-Matamua

TasmanSouthland25-10-2020Match details
5Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonAuckland20-09-2020Match details
5Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonAuckland20-09-2020Match details
5Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

WellingtonAuckland20-09-2020Match details
5Pepesana Patafilo

Pepesana Patafilo

WellingtonAuckland20-09-2020Match details
5Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

TasmanSouthland25-10-2020Match details
5Nathan Vella

Nathan Vella

Bay of PlentyWellington25-09-2020Match details
5Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyWellington25-09-2020Match details
5Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

SouthlandTasman25-10-2020Match details
5Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiWaikato25-10-2020Match details
5Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonBay of Plenty25-09-2020Match details
5Tyrone Thompson

Tyrone Thompson

WellingtonBay of Plenty25-09-2020Match details
5Daniel Rona

Daniel Rona

TaranakiWaikato25-10-2020Match details
5Ruban Love

Ruban Love

WellingtonBay of Plenty25-09-2020Match details
5Beaudein Waaka

Beaudein Waaka

WaikatoTaranaki25-10-2020Match details
5Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

TasmanWaikato26-09-2020Match details
5Liam Messam

Liam Messam

WaikatoTaranaki25-10-2020Match details
5Alex Nankivell

Alex Nankivell

TasmanWaikato26-09-2020Match details
5Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoTasman26-09-2020Match details
5Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyOtago30-10-2020Match details
5Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

WaikatoTasman26-09-2020Match details
5Rory van Vugt

Rory van Vugt

SouthlandNorth Harbour26-09-2020Match details
5Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

Otagocanterbury30-10-2020Match details
5Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

Otagocanterbury30-10-2020Match details
5Slade McDowell

Slade McDowell

Otagocanterbury30-10-2020Match details
5Tim Sail

Tim Sail

North HarbourSouthland26-09-2020Match details
5Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourSouthland26-09-2020Match details
5Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

TasmanWellington31-10-2020Match details
5Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

TasmanWellington31-10-2020Match details
5Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes Baycanterbury26-09-2020Match details
5Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes Baycanterbury26-09-2020Match details
5Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

NorthlandNorth Harbour31-10-2020Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes Baycanterbury26-09-2020Match details
5Shilo Klein

Shilo Klein

canterburyHawkes Bay26-09-2020Match details
5Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourNorthland31-10-2020Match details
5Sam Darry

Sam Darry

canterburyHawkes Bay26-09-2020Match details
5Fine Inisi

Fine Inisi

North HarbourNorthland31-10-2020Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyHawkes Bay26-09-2020Match details
5Sam Stewart

Sam Stewart

ManawatuAuckland27-09-2020Match details
5Sione Tuipulotu

Sione Tuipulotu

AucklandWaikato31-10-2020Match details
5Xavier Roe

Xavier Roe

WaikatoAuckland31-10-2020Match details
5Adam Boult

Adam Boult

ManawatuAuckland27-09-2020Match details
5Waimana Riedlinger-Kapa

Waimana Riedlinger-Kapa

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
5Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty01-11-2020Match details
5Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty01-11-2020Match details
5Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
5Blake Gibson

Blake Gibson

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty01-11-2020Match details
5Jordan Trainor

Jordan Trainor

AucklandManawatu27-09-2020Match details
5Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiOtago27-09-2020Match details
5Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay01-11-2020Match details
5Kaylum Boshier

Kaylum Boshier

TaranakiOtago27-09-2020Match details
5Liam Mitchell

Liam Mitchell

ManawatuSouthland01-11-2020Match details
4Greg Dyer

Greg Dyer

SouthlandOtago06-11-2020Match details
4Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayOtago04-10-2020Match details
4Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayOtago04-10-2020Match details
4Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
4Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

WaikatoCounties Manukau10-10-2020Match details
4Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyNorth Harbour11-09-2020Match details
4Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandNorthland11-10-2020Match details
4Wiseguy Faiane

Wiseguy Faiane

NorthlandOtago20-11-2020Match details
4Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoNorthland20-11-2020Match details
4Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyTaranaki13-09-2020Match details
4Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanNorthland18-09-2020Match details
4Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayNorthland27-11-2020Match details
4Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourWaikato19-09-2020Match details
4Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandBay of Plenty19-09-2020Match details
4Connor McLeod

Connor McLeod

Hawkes BayManawatu24-10-2020Match details
4Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau20-09-2020Match details
4Aidan Morgan

Aidan Morgan

WellingtonCounties Manukau25-10-2020Match details
4Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanSouthland25-10-2020Match details
4Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyHawkes Bay26-09-2020Match details
3Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandBay of Plenty02-10-2020Match details
3Johnny Cooper

Johnny Cooper

NorthlandAuckland07-11-2020Match details
3Zarn Sullivan

Zarn Sullivan

AucklandNorthland07-11-2020Match details
3Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandWaikato04-10-2020Match details
3Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2020Match details
3Zarn Sullivan

Zarn Sullivan

AucklandWaikato21-11-2020Match details
3Zarn Sullivan

Zarn Sullivan

AucklandTasman28-11-2020Match details
3Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyBay of Plenty24-10-2020Match details
3Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuOtago20-09-2020Match details
3Greg Dyer

Greg Dyer

SouthlandTasman25-10-2020Match details
3Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyOtago30-10-2020Match details
3Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandNorth Harbour26-09-2020Match details
3Greg Dyer

Greg Dyer

SouthlandNorth Harbour26-09-2020Match details
3Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes Baycanterbury26-09-2020Match details
3Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonTasman31-10-2020Match details
3Johnny Cooper

Johnny Cooper

NorthlandNorth Harbour31-10-2020Match details
3Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

WaikatoAuckland31-10-2020Match details
2Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiOtago27-09-2020Match details
2Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandManawatu01-11-2020Match details
2Wiseguy Faiane

Wiseguy Faiane

NorthlandAuckland07-11-2020Match details
2Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayWellington08-11-2020Match details
2Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuTaranaki08-11-2020Match details
2Stewart Cruden

Stewart Cruden

ManawatuTaranaki08-11-2020Match details
2Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandCounties Manukau13-11-2020Match details
2Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandTaranaki10-10-2020Match details
2Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandTaranaki10-10-2020Match details
2Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

WellingtonManawatu14-11-2020Match details
2Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of PlentyTasman11-10-2020Match details
2Johnny Cooper

Johnny Cooper

NorthlandHawkes Bay16-10-2020Match details
2Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanCounties Manukau12-09-2020Match details
2Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayTaranaki21-11-2020Match details
2Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayNorthland27-11-2020Match details
2Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandOtago23-10-2020Match details
2Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandHawkes Bay27-11-2020Match details
2Johnny Cooper

Johnny Cooper

NorthlandHawkes Bay27-11-2020Match details
2Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of Plentycanterbury24-10-2020Match details
2Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay20-09-2020Match details
2Stewart Cruden

Stewart Cruden

ManawatuOtago20-09-2020Match details
2Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandTasman25-10-2020Match details
2Connor McLeod

Connor McLeod

Hawkes Baycanterbury26-09-2020Match details
2Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

ManawatuAuckland27-09-2020Match details
2Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoAuckland31-10-2020Match details
2Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty01-11-2020Match details
2Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiOtago27-09-2020Match details