Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2020 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2020 ITM Cup Leading scorers

Players Club Points FH SH FS LS H A
Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North Harbour1197247438039
Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

Taranaki955936224550
Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

Tasman923953454448
Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

Wellington884543-34345
Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

Otago885533443949
Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

Auckland744133154331
Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of Plenty723141-34428
Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

Auckland7040301-4030
Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Counties Manukau572532113126
Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes Bay5534212-514
Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes Bay502030-13515
Ben Wyness

Ben Wyness

Manawatu503119232030
Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

Waikato492227-149-
Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

Northland442222322618
Scott Eade

Scott Eade

Southland4325181-2914
Otere Black

Otere Black

Bay of Plenty402812-22020
Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Jacob Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens

Taranaki401525-1535
David Havili

David Havili

Tasman381028122513
Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterbury361323--1422
Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterbury3624122-1917
AJ Lam

AJ Lam

Auckland3520151-1520
Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North Harbour3515201-1520
Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of Plenty352510--1025
Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

Otago353051-2015
Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes Bay34268212113
Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

Waikato321517-11814
Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties Manukau311912-11912
Jared Page

Jared Page

North Harbour3030-2-255
Beaudein Waaka

Beaudein Waaka

Waikato30255111515
Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

Auckland29181111209
Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

Waikato27621121314
Johnny Cooper

Johnny Cooper

Northland261511131115
Sam Nock

Sam Nock

Northland251015--1510
Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

Otago25520---25
Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes Bay2525-1-1510
Luatangi Li

Luatangi Li

Northland2510151-520
Alamanda Motuga

Alamanda Motuga

Counties Manukau251510--205
Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

Waikato251510--205
Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes Bay251015-2205
Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

Northland25-25--1015
Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes Bay25520--25-
Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

Tasman2515101-205
Chay Fihaki

Chay Fihaki

canterbury23518-1815
Wiseguy Faiane

Wiseguy Faiane

Northland22616-21012
Tomas Aoake

Tomas Aoake

North Harbour20515--1010
Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

Southland20515-11010
Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes Bay201010--155
Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

Southland2010101-515
Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

Tasman2020-1-1010
Xavier Roe

Xavier Roe

Waikato2020-2-155
Fetuli Paea

Fetuli Paea

Tasman20-20--20-
Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties Manukau20515--515
Vince Aso

Vince Aso

Wellington201010--515
Teariki Ben-Nicholas

Teariki Ben-Nicholas

Wellington20515--155
Jordie Barrett

Jordie Barrett

Taranaki171251198
Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterbury16313-1124
Connor McLeod

Connor McLeod

Hawkes Bay1679-1115
Greg Dyer

Greg Dyer

Southland1661012133
Josh Timu

Josh Timu

Otago151051-15-
Adam Thomson

Adam Thomson

Waikato15510--105
Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Waikato15510-1510
Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

Wellington15105--510
Quentin MacDonald

Quentin MacDonald

Tasman15105-1510
Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

Taranaki1515-1-15-
Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of Plenty1515-2-105
Isiah Punivai

Isiah Punivai

canterbury15-15-2510
Tumua Manu

Tumua Manu

Auckland15105--105
Liam Coltman

Liam Coltman

Otago1515----15
Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

Wellington15510---15
James O'Reilly

James O'Reilly

Wellington15105--510
Tupou Vaai

Tupou Vaai

Taranaki151051-105
Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterbury15510--105
Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

Northland151051-510
Ngane Punivai

Ngane Punivai

canterbury151051-105
Sam Stewart

Sam Stewart

Manawatu15105---15
James Tofa

James Tofa

Manawatu1515-1--15
Kara Pryor

Kara Pryor

Northland15105--105
Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

Tasman15510--105
Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of Plenty15105--105
Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

Otago15510--510
Solomone Funaki

Solomone Funaki

Hawkes Bay15105--510
Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

Auckland1515-1-510
Drew Wild

Drew Wild

Manawatu15-15-2105
Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

Tasman155101-15-
Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

Tasman15510-187
Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

Northland15510--15-
Lewis Ormond

Lewis Ormond

Taranaki15105--105
Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of Plenty1414-1--14
Stewart Cruden

Stewart Cruden

Manawatu1394--13-
Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

Wellington12102-175
Teague McElroy

Teague McElroy

North Harbour10-10--10-
James Little

James Little

North Harbour10-10--10-
Mark Telea

Mark Telea

Tasman1010---55
Liam Coombes-Fabling

Liam Coombes-Fabling

Waikato10551-55
Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes Bay10-10--55
Liam Mitchell

Liam Mitchell

Manawatu1010-1-10-
Isaia Walker-Leawere

Isaia Walker-Leawere

Hawkes Bay10-10--55
Nigel Ah-Wong

Nigel Ah-Wong

Manawatu1055--10-
Rene Ranger

Rene Ranger

Northland10-10--55
Te Rangatira Waitokia

Te Rangatira Waitokia

Manawatu1055--55
Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties Manukau1055--55
Fa'asiu Fuatai

Fa'asiu Fuatai

Bay of Plenty10551-55
Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

Taranaki1055--55
Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Bay of Plenty1010---55
Tanielu Tele'a

Tanielu Tele'a

Auckland1055--55
Villiami Taulani

Villiami Taulani

Counties Manukau10-10--55
Josiah Maraku

Josiah Maraku

Manawatu10551-55
Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

Otago1037-110-
Joe Johnston

Joe Johnston

Bay of Plenty1055---10
Rameka Poihipi

Rameka Poihipi

canterbury1010----10
Josh Dickson

Josh Dickson

Otago1055--10-
Codie Taylor

Codie Taylor

canterbury1055---10
Luke Romano

Luke Romano

canterbury1055--10-
Cullen Grace

Cullen Grace

canterbury1055-1-10
Julian Savea

Julian Savea

Wellington10551-55
Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Tasman1055---10
Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes Bay1010---55
Etene Nanai-Seturo

Etene Nanai-Seturo

Counties Manukau1055---10
Xavier Numia

Xavier Numia

Wellington1055--55
Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes Bay1055--10-
Luke Jacobson

Luke Jacobson

Waikato10551-55
Temo Mayanavanua

Temo Mayanavanua

Northland1055--55
Naitoa Ah Kuoi

Naitoa Ah Kuoi

Wellington1055---10
Nathan Vella

Nathan Vella

Bay of Plenty10551-55
Talemaitoga Tuapati

Talemaitoga Tuapati

Southland10-10-155
Bradley Slater

Bradley Slater

Taranaki10-10---10
Oli Jager

Oli Jager

canterbury10-10--10-
Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

Waikato10551-55
Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterbury1055---10
Tyrone Thompson

Tyrone Thompson

Wellington10-10--55
Brad Weber

Brad Weber

Hawkes Bay1010-1-10-
Kaylum Boshier

Kaylum Boshier

Taranaki1055--10-
Tevita Latu

Tevita Latu

Southland10-10--55
Aaron Smith

Aaron Smith

Manawatu10-10--10-
Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

Manawatu1010---10-
Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

Wellington1055---10
Pepesana Patafilo

Pepesana Patafilo

Wellington1055--55
Alex Nankivell

Alex Nankivell

Tasman10-10--55
Zarn Sullivan

Zarn Sullivan

Auckland963--9-
Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

Taranaki752-125
Pouri Rakete-Stones

Pouri Rakete-Stones

Hawkes Bay55---5-
Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

Auckland5-5---5
Bryn Wilson

Bryn Wilson

Manawatu55---5-
Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes Bay55---5-
Taina Fox-Matamua

Taina Fox-Matamua

Tasman55-1-5-
Lukas Halls

Lukas Halls

Taranaki55----5
Latiume Fosita

Latiume Fosita

Counties Manukau55---5-
Sam Dickson

Sam Dickson

Bay of Plenty5-5---5
Scott Curry

Scott Curry

Bay of Plenty5-5--5-
Charles Elton

Charles Elton

Otago5-5--5-
Tamati Tua

Tamati Tua

Northland5-5---5
Sione Molia

Sione Molia

Counties Manukau55-1-5-
Cortez Ratima

Cortez Ratima

Waikato5-5---5
Josh Hohneck

Josh Hohneck

Otago5-5--5-
Ricky Jackson

Ricky Jackson

Otago5-5--5-
Zuriel Togiatama

Zuriel Togiatama

Counties Manukau5-5--5-
Will Grant

Will Grant

Northland55----5
Tom Robinson

Tom Robinson

Northland55----5
Liam Messam

Liam Messam

Waikato5-5--5-
Donald Brighouse

Donald Brighouse

Taranaki5-5-1-5
Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

Otago55---5-
Kurt Eklund

Kurt Eklund

Bay of Plenty55---5-
Terrell Peita

Terrell Peita

Auckland55-1--5
Cameron Roigard

Cameron Roigard

Counties Manukau5-5--5-
Kayne Hammington

Kayne Hammington

Otago5-5--5-
Dallas McLeod

Dallas McLeod

canterbury5-5--5-
Tom Florence

Tom Florence

Taranaki5-5--5-
Jeff Thwaites

Jeff Thwaites

Bay of Plenty5-5--5-
Tom Parsons

Tom Parsons

Hawkes Bay5-5---5
Zane Turner

Zane Turner

North Harbour5-5---5
Mitchell Crosswell

Mitchell Crosswell

Taranaki5-5--5-
Jonathan Taumateine

Jonathan Taumateine

Counties Manukau5-5---5
Matt James

Matt James

Southland5-5--5-
Logan Crowley

Logan Crowley

Southland55----5
Jarred Adams

Jarred Adams

Auckland5-5--5-
Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

Taranaki5-5--5-
Fine Inisi

Fine Inisi

North Harbour5-5---5
Slade McDowell

Slade McDowell

Otago5-5---5
Matt Matich

Matt Matich

Northland5-5---5
Geoffrey Cridge

Geoffrey Cridge

Hawkes Bay55---5-
Sione Tuipulotu

Sione Tuipulotu

Auckland5-5--5-
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Wellington5-5--5-
Quinten Strange

Quinten Strange

Tasman5-5---5
Stacey Ili

Stacey Ili

Hawkes Bay55---5-
Kaliopasi Uluiakepa

Kaliopasi Uluiakepa

Wellington5-5---5
Presley Tufuga

Presley Tufuga

Auckland5-5---5
Oliver Norris

Oliver Norris

Waikato55---5-
Daniel Rona

Daniel Rona

Taranaki5-5-1-5
Pisi Leilua

Pisi Leilua

Northland5-5---5
Amanaki Nicole

Amanaki Nicole

Southland55----5
Sam Slade

Sam Slade

Counties Manukau5-5---5
Michael Collins

Michael Collins

Otago5-5---5
Andrew Knewstubb

Andrew Knewstubb

canterbury5-5--5-
Lewis Gjaltema

Lewis Gjaltema

North Harbour5-5---5
Mitchell Jacobson

Mitchell Jacobson

Waikato55---5-
Jacob Pierce

Jacob Pierce

North Harbour55----5
Miciah Torrance-Read

Miciah Torrance-Read

Manawatu5-5-15-
Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

Auckland55---5-
Shilo Klein

Shilo Klein

canterbury5-5---5
Sam Darry

Sam Darry

canterbury5-5---5
Rory van Vugt

Rory van Vugt

Southland5-5--5-
Tim Sail

Tim Sail

North Harbour55-1--5
Caleb Clarke

Caleb Clarke

Auckland5-5--5-
Ruban Love

Ruban Love

Wellington5-5-15-
Jacob Norris

Jacob Norris

Tasman5-5--5-
Harrison Levien

Harrison Levien

Northland5-5---5
Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

Wellington5-5---5
Reiko Ioane

Reiko Ioane

Auckland5-5---5
Connor Garden-Bachop

Connor Garden-Bachop

Wellington55----5
George Bridge

George Bridge

canterbury5-5---5
Ngarohi McGarvey-Black

Ngarohi McGarvey-Black

North Harbour55---5-
Walter Fifita

Walter Fifita

North Harbour5-5--5-
Potu Leavasa

Potu Leavasa

Counties Manukau55---5-
Dalton Papali'i

Dalton Papali'i

Counties Manukau55---5-
Beauden Barrett

Beauden Barrett

Taranaki5-5--5-
Will Jordan

Will Jordan

Tasman5-5--5-
Keepa Mewett

Keepa Mewett

Bay of Plenty55----5
Sam McNamara

Sam McNamara

Northland5-5--5-
Shannon Frizell

Shannon Frizell

Tasman5-5---5
Sam Caird

Sam Caird

Northland55---5-
Adam Boult

Adam Boult

Manawatu55----5
Waimana Riedlinger-Kapa

Waimana Riedlinger-Kapa

Auckland55---5-
Steven Misa

Steven Misa

Waikato5-5--5-
Isaac Te Tamaki

Isaac Te Tamaki

Southland5-5---5
Jack Regan

Jack Regan

Otago5-5---5
Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

Wellington5-5--5-
Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

Wellington5-5--5-
Sean Withy

Sean Withy

Otago5-5---5
Regan Ware

Regan Ware

Bay of Plenty55----5
Blair Prinseep

Blair Prinseep

Tasman5-5--5-
Marcel Renata

Marcel Renata

Auckland55---5-
Reuben O'Neill

Reuben O'Neill

Taranaki55-1--5
Adrian Choat

Adrian Choat

Auckland55-1-5-
Johnny Galloway

Johnny Galloway

Manawatu5-5--5-
Matt Garland

Matt Garland

Bay of Plenty55----5
Tyler Laubscher

Tyler Laubscher

Manawatu55---5-
Tamaiti Williams

Tamaiti Williams

canterbury5-5--5-
Trent Renata

Trent Renata

Wellington55-1-5-
Kieran Read

Kieran Read

Counties Manukau55---5-
Leroy Carter

Leroy Carter

Bay of Plenty5-5--5-
Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

Taranaki5-5--5-
Dylan Nel

Dylan Nel

Otago55----5
Blake Gibson

Blake Gibson

Auckland5-5--5-
Jordan Trainor

Jordan Trainor

Auckland5-5--5-
Shamus Hurley-Langton

Shamus Hurley-Langton

Manawatu55-1--5
Joshua Goodhue

Joshua Goodhue

Northland55---5-
Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

Hawkes Bay5-5---5
Dillon Hunt

Dillon Hunt

North Harbour55---5-
Jack Whetton

Jack Whetton

Auckland55----5
Finlay Christie

Finlay Christie

Tasman5-5---5
Thomas Christie

Thomas Christie

canterbury5-5--5-
Murphy Taramai

Murphy Taramai

North Harbour5-5--5-
Aidan Morgan

Aidan Morgan

Wellington4-4-1-4

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.