Show Menu

Club Statistics for National One 21/22

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National One 21/22 Most tries in a match (Player)

Tries Players Club VS Club Date
4Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansSale18-09-2021Match details
3Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
3Ben Brownlie

Ben Brownlie

CambridgeCinderford25-09-2021Match details
3Ben Brownlie

Ben Brownlie

CambridgeMoseley02-10-2021Match details
3Andrew Lawson

Andrew Lawson

Yorkshire CarnegieCaldy13-11-2021Match details
3Daniel Laventure

Daniel Laventure

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath19-11-2021Match details
3Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath19-11-2021Match details
2Timothy Andrew

Timothy Andrew

CinderfordCaldy11-09-2021Match details
2Euan McKirdy

Euan McKirdy

Darlington MPTaunton11-09-2021Match details
2Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
2Clive Stuart-Smith

Clive Stuart-Smith

CinderfordChinnor18-09-2021Match details
2Connor Lloyd

Connor Lloyd

Yorkshire CarnegieBishops Stortford18-09-2021Match details
2Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

SaleTonbridge Juddians18-09-2021Match details
2James Thacker

James Thacker

Bishops StortfordTaunton25-09-2021Match details
2Gregory Kitson

Gregory Kitson

TauntonBishops Stortford25-09-2021Match details
2Michael Austin

Michael Austin

CinderfordCambridge25-09-2021Match details
2Caolan Ryan

Caolan Ryan

ChinnorMoseley25-09-2021Match details
2Tom Vooght

Tom Vooght

RedingensiansYorkshire Carnegie25-09-2021Match details
2Andrew Henderson

Andrew Henderson

CambridgeMoseley02-10-2021Match details
2Max Clementson

Max Clementson

ChinnorBlackheath02-10-2021Match details
2Ellis Jones

Ellis Jones

RedingensiansTaunton02-10-2021Match details
2Jacob Mounsey

Jacob Mounsey

Yorkshire CarnegieSale02-10-2021Match details
2Will Jones

Will Jones

Darlington MPBishops Stortford09-10-2021Match details
2Thomas Putt

Thomas Putt

Plymouth AlbionMoseley16-10-2021Match details
2Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathTonbridge Juddians16-10-2021Match details
2Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyYorkshire Carnegie13-11-2021Match details
2Craig Holland

Craig Holland

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath19-11-2021Match details
1Nick Gray

Nick Gray

SaleCambridge11-09-2021Match details
1Thomas Walsh

Thomas Walsh

SaleCambridge11-09-2021Match details
1Kieran Duffin

Kieran Duffin

CambridgeSale11-09-2021Match details
1Max Norey

Max Norey

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford11-09-2021Match details
1Alex Ducker

Alex Ducker

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford11-09-2021Match details
1Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion11-09-2021Match details
1Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion11-09-2021Match details
1Sebastian Brownhill

Sebastian Brownhill

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion11-09-2021Match details
1Lucas Titherington

Lucas Titherington

CaldyCinderford11-09-2021Match details
1Harry Hone

Harry Hone

CinderfordCaldy11-09-2021Match details
1Charlie Wright

Charlie Wright

TauntonDarlington MP11-09-2021Match details
1Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MPTaunton11-09-2021Match details
1Harry Tarling

Harry Tarling

TauntonDarlington MP11-09-2021Match details
1Frankie Dart

Frankie Dart

TauntonDarlington MP11-09-2021Match details
1Carl Guest

Carl Guest

Darlington MPTaunton11-09-2021Match details
1George Gosling

George Gosling

TauntonDarlington MP11-09-2021Match details
1Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

TauntonDarlington MP11-09-2021Match details
1Lewis Roach

Lewis Roach

MoseleyBlackheath11-09-2021Match details
1Marcus Kershaw

Marcus Kershaw

BlackheathMoseley11-09-2021Match details
1Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

MoseleyBlackheath11-09-2021Match details
1Steve Leonard

Steve Leonard

BlackheathMoseley11-09-2021Match details
1Aquile Smith

Aquile Smith

MoseleyBlackheath11-09-2021Match details
1Ben Henderson

Ben Henderson

RedingensiansTonbridge Juddians11-09-2021Match details
1Oliver Cole

Oliver Cole

RedingensiansTonbridge Juddians11-09-2021Match details
1Connor Hayhow

Connor Hayhow

RedingensiansTonbridge Juddians11-09-2021Match details
1Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Tonbridge JuddiansRedingensians11-09-2021Match details
1Brandon Jackson

Brandon Jackson

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
1Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
1Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
1Will Hardwick

Will Hardwick

Yorkshire CarnegieRosslyn Park11-09-2021Match details
1Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
1Oliver Walker

Oliver Walker

Darlington MPBlackheath18-09-2021Match details
1David Fisher

David Fisher

Darlington MPBlackheath18-09-2021Match details
1Marcus Kershaw

Marcus Kershaw

BlackheathDarlington MP18-09-2021Match details
1Nick Foster

Nick Foster

BlackheathDarlington MP18-09-2021Match details
1Reikiti Maasi

Reikiti Maasi

MoseleyCaldy18-09-2021Match details
1Ethan Priest

Ethan Priest

MoseleyCaldy18-09-2021Match details
1Mason Tonks

Mason Tonks

MoseleyCaldy18-09-2021Match details
1George Porter

George Porter

CinderfordChinnor18-09-2021Match details
1James Bourton

James Bourton

ChinnorCinderford18-09-2021Match details
1William Ryan

William Ryan

ChinnorCinderford18-09-2021Match details
1Michael Austin

Michael Austin

CinderfordChinnor18-09-2021Match details
1Nick Smith

Nick Smith

ChinnorCinderford18-09-2021Match details
1Jacob Wrafter

Jacob Wrafter

Bishops StortfordYorkshire Carnegie18-09-2021Match details
1Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Bishops StortfordYorkshire Carnegie18-09-2021Match details
1Ben Dixon

Ben Dixon

Yorkshire CarnegieBishops Stortford18-09-2021Match details
1Henry Bird

Henry Bird

RedingensiansPlymouth Albion18-09-2021Match details
1Oliver Moffitt

Oliver Moffitt

RedingensiansPlymouth Albion18-09-2021Match details
1Alex Ducker

Alex Ducker

Plymouth AlbionRedingensians18-09-2021Match details
1Setareki Raumakita

Setareki Raumakita

Plymouth AlbionRedingensians18-09-2021Match details
1Ellis Jones

Ellis Jones

RedingensiansPlymouth Albion18-09-2021Match details
1Connor Stapley

Connor Stapley

RedingensiansPlymouth Albion18-09-2021Match details
1Frankie Nowell

Frankie Nowell

Plymouth AlbionRedingensians18-09-2021Match details
1Nicholas Scott

Nicholas Scott

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
1Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
1Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
1Jared Saunders

Jared Saunders

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
1Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
1Charlie Wright

Charlie Wright

TauntonRosslyn Park18-09-2021Match details
1Will Foster

Will Foster

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
1Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonRosslyn Park18-09-2021Match details
1Stone Priestley-Nangle

Stone Priestley-Nangle

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
1Alex Ducker

Alex Ducker

Plymouth AlbionSale25-09-2021Match details
1Thomas Walsh

Thomas Walsh

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
1Josh Brown

Josh Brown

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
1Andrew Hughes

Andrew Hughes

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
1Max Norey

Max Norey

Plymouth AlbionSale25-09-2021Match details
1Setareki Raumakita

Setareki Raumakita

Plymouth AlbionSale25-09-2021Match details
1Ben Parsons

Ben Parsons

Plymouth AlbionSale25-09-2021Match details
1John O'Donnell

John O'Donnell

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
1Callum Morris

Callum Morris

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
1Sam Maunder

Sam Maunder

TauntonBishops Stortford25-09-2021Match details
1Charlie Wright

Charlie Wright

TauntonBishops Stortford25-09-2021Match details
1Alex Rayment

Alex Rayment

Bishops StortfordTaunton25-09-2021Match details
1Michael Barlow

Michael Barlow

CaldyBlackheath25-09-2021Match details
1Steve Leonard

Steve Leonard

BlackheathCaldy25-09-2021Match details
1Martin Gerrard

Martin Gerrard

CaldyBlackheath25-09-2021Match details
1George Boulton

George Boulton

CinderfordCambridge25-09-2021Match details
1Will Baldwin

Will Baldwin

CinderfordCambridge25-09-2021Match details
1Kieran Frost

Kieran Frost

CambridgeCinderford25-09-2021Match details
1Jack Preece

Jack Preece

CinderfordCambridge25-09-2021Match details
1Timothy Andrew

Timothy Andrew

CinderfordCambridge25-09-2021Match details
1Carl Guest

Carl Guest

Darlington MPRosslyn Park25-09-2021Match details
1Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP25-09-2021Match details
1Jared Saunders

Jared Saunders

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP25-09-2021Match details
1Jack Gash

Jack Gash

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP25-09-2021Match details
1Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MPRosslyn Park25-09-2021Match details
1Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPRosslyn Park25-09-2021Match details
1James Bourton

James Bourton

ChinnorMoseley25-09-2021Match details
1Frederick Tuilagi

Frederick Tuilagi

ChinnorMoseley25-09-2021Match details
1Mason Tonks

Mason Tonks

MoseleyChinnor25-09-2021Match details
1Sam McNulty

Sam McNulty

MoseleyChinnor25-09-2021Match details
1Andrew Bulumakau

Andrew Bulumakau

MoseleyChinnor25-09-2021Match details
1Henry Bird

Henry Bird

RedingensiansYorkshire Carnegie25-09-2021Match details
1Oliver Taylor

Oliver Taylor

RedingensiansYorkshire Carnegie25-09-2021Match details
1Oliver Cole

Oliver Cole

RedingensiansYorkshire Carnegie25-09-2021Match details
1Connor Lloyd

Connor Lloyd

Yorkshire CarnegieRedingensians25-09-2021Match details
1Oliver Hearn

Oliver Hearn

CaldyDarlington MP02-10-2021Match details
1Nyle Davidson

Nyle Davidson

CaldyDarlington MP02-10-2021Match details
1Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPCaldy02-10-2021Match details
1Ralph Appleby

Ralph Appleby

Darlington MPCaldy02-10-2021Match details
1Kailus Hutchinson

Kailus Hutchinson

MoseleyCambridge02-10-2021Match details
1Frederick Tuilagi

Frederick Tuilagi

ChinnorBlackheath02-10-2021Match details
1Cameron Terry

Cameron Terry

ChinnorBlackheath02-10-2021Match details
1Ryan Crowley

Ryan Crowley

ChinnorBlackheath02-10-2021Match details
1Tom Stradwick

Tom Stradwick

BlackheathChinnor02-10-2021Match details
1Matt Meek

Matt Meek

BlackheathChinnor02-10-2021Match details
1Conor-Terrah Brockschmidt

Conor-Terrah Brockschmidt

ChinnorBlackheath02-10-2021Match details
1Daniel Hiscocks

Daniel Hiscocks

BlackheathChinnor02-10-2021Match details
1Marcus Kershaw

Marcus Kershaw

BlackheathChinnor02-10-2021Match details
1Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford02-10-2021Match details
1Aiden Burnett

Aiden Burnett

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park02-10-2021Match details
1Frankie Dart

Frankie Dart

TauntonRedingensians02-10-2021Match details
1Sam Prior

Sam Prior

TauntonRedingensians02-10-2021Match details
1Will Baldwin

Will Baldwin

CinderfordTonbridge Juddians02-10-2021Match details
1Jake Barron

Jake Barron

SaleYorkshire Carnegie02-10-2021Match details
1Josh Brown

Josh Brown

SaleYorkshire Carnegie02-10-2021Match details
1Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPBishops Stortford09-10-2021Match details
1Alex Rayment

Alex Rayment

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP09-10-2021Match details
1Joss Stannard

Joss Stannard

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP09-10-2021Match details
1Sam Bryan

Sam Bryan

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP09-10-2021Match details
1Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPBishops Stortford09-10-2021Match details
1Jack Scantlebury

Jack Scantlebury

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP09-10-2021Match details
1Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordRedingensians16-10-2021Match details
1Jack Rossiter

Jack Rossiter

RedingensiansBishops Stortford16-10-2021Match details
1James Thacker

James Thacker

Bishops StortfordRedingensians16-10-2021Match details
1Sam Bryan

Sam Bryan

Bishops StortfordRedingensians16-10-2021Match details
1Robert Stapley

Robert Stapley

RedingensiansBishops Stortford16-10-2021Match details
1Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

CambridgeCaldy16-10-2021Match details
1Kieran Frost

Kieran Frost

CambridgeCaldy16-10-2021Match details
1Adam Aigbokhae

Adam Aigbokhae

CaldyCambridge16-10-2021Match details
1Matthew Hema

Matthew Hema

CambridgeCaldy16-10-2021Match details
1Oliver Hearn

Oliver Hearn

CaldyCambridge16-10-2021Match details
1Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyCambridge16-10-2021Match details
1Harry Jukes

Harry Jukes

Yorkshire CarnegieCinderford16-10-2021Match details
1Charlie Venables

Charlie Venables

Yorkshire CarnegieCinderford16-10-2021Match details
1Joseph Dancer

Joseph Dancer

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
1Reece Boughton

Reece Boughton

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
1Michael Wilcox

Michael Wilcox

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
1Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
1Will Baldwin

Will Baldwin

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
1George Boulton

George Boulton

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
1William Hendy

William Hendy

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
1William Gibson

William Gibson

Plymouth AlbionMoseley16-10-2021Match details
1Tom Benjamin

Tom Benjamin

MoseleyPlymouth Albion16-10-2021Match details
1Gregory Fisilau

Gregory Fisilau

MoseleyPlymouth Albion16-10-2021Match details
1Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Plymouth AlbionMoseley16-10-2021Match details
1Matthew Walsh

Matthew Walsh

Tonbridge JuddiansBlackheath16-10-2021Match details
1Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Tonbridge JuddiansBlackheath16-10-2021Match details
1Harry Fry

Harry Fry

BlackheathTonbridge Juddians16-10-2021Match details
1Harry Jukes

Harry Jukes

Yorkshire CarnegieBlackheath06-11-2021Match details
1Ben Dixon

Ben Dixon

Yorkshire CarnegieBlackheath06-11-2021Match details
1Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathYorkshire Carnegie06-11-2021Match details
1Xavier Valentine

Xavier Valentine

Yorkshire CarnegieBlackheath06-11-2021Match details
1Alex Brown

Alex Brown

BlackheathYorkshire Carnegie06-11-2021Match details
1Trystan Lloyd

Trystan Lloyd

Yorkshire CarnegieBlackheath06-11-2021Match details
1Nathan Morris

Nathan Morris

BlackheathYorkshire Carnegie06-11-2021Match details
1Steve Leonard

Steve Leonard

BlackheathYorkshire Carnegie06-11-2021Match details
1Kieron Davies

Kieron Davies

Yorkshire CarnegieBlackheath06-11-2021Match details
1Charlie Williams

Charlie Williams

TauntonMoseley06-11-2021Match details
1Sam Baker

Sam Baker

TauntonMoseley06-11-2021Match details
1Tom Benjamin

Tom Benjamin

MoseleyTaunton06-11-2021Match details
1Mason Tonks

Mason Tonks

MoseleyTaunton06-11-2021Match details
1Sam McNulty

Sam McNulty

MoseleyTaunton06-11-2021Match details
1Joseph Elsworthy

Joseph Elsworthy

TauntonMoseley06-11-2021Match details
1Thomas Sanders

Thomas Sanders

CaldyYorkshire Carnegie13-11-2021Match details
1Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyYorkshire Carnegie13-11-2021Match details
1Connor Lloyd

Connor Lloyd

Yorkshire CarnegieCaldy13-11-2021Match details
1John Parker

John Parker

CaldyYorkshire Carnegie13-11-2021Match details
1Harry Jukes

Harry Jukes

Yorkshire CarnegieCaldy13-11-2021Match details
1Josh Brown

Josh Brown

SaleDarlington MP13-11-2021Match details
1Thomas Walsh

Thomas Walsh

SaleDarlington MP13-11-2021Match details
1James Robins

James Robins

SaleDarlington MP13-11-2021Match details
1Joshua Crickmay

Joshua Crickmay

Darlington MPSale13-11-2021Match details
1Liam Checksfield

Liam Checksfield

Darlington MPSale13-11-2021Match details
1Neville Edwards

Neville Edwards

SaleDarlington MP13-11-2021Match details
1Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath19-11-2021Match details
1Alex Brown

Alex Brown

BlackheathRosslyn Park19-11-2021Match details
1Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

BlackheathRosslyn Park19-11-2021Match details