Show Menu

Club Statistics for National One 21/22

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National One 21/22 Leading scorers

Players Club Points FH SH FS LS H A
Ben Jones

Ben Jones

Caldy7031394-3337
Craig Holland

Craig Holland

Rosslyn Park593029-1554
Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

Taunton582137233028
Reece Boughton

Reece Boughton

Cinderford57282933516
Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MP563521344511
James Robins

James Robins

Sale532825232528
Charlie Venables

Charlie Venables

Yorkshire Carnegie5132191-2625
Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Rosslyn Park5033173-2723
Sam Evans

Sam Evans

Blackheath491633-12128
Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

Sale4521243-1926
Thomas Putt

Thomas Putt

Plymouth Albion443113-12816
Tom White

Tom White

Tonbridge Juddians44261821395
Ben Brownlie

Ben Brownlie

Cambridge403010--1525
James Bourton

James Bourton

Chinnor3626103-2214
Max Norey

Max Norey

Plymouth Albion3515202-2015
Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

Blackheath351520-11520
Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Rosslyn Park352015-1305
Andrew Humberstone

Andrew Humberstone

Redingensians342591-1816
Connor Lloyd

Connor Lloyd

Yorkshire Carnegie31823-22110
Thomas Walker

Thomas Walker

Bishops Stortford292091-524
Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

Cinderford29425-1209
Freddie Gabbitas

Freddie Gabbitas

Blackheath271512111314
Jake Hennessy

Jake Hennessy

Blackheath25101511232
Tom Vooght

Tom Vooght

Redingensians2515101-205
Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn Park252051-205
Connor Eastgate

Connor Eastgate

Plymouth Albion24168--1410
George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops Stortford2318521158
Dan Cole

Dan Cole

Bishops Stortford2210121-148
Caolan Ryan

Caolan Ryan

Chinnor21192--417
Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn Park20155--155
Kieran Frost

Kieran Frost

Cambridge20515--515
Joseph Dancer

Joseph Dancer

Cinderford201010--20-
Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

Cambridge201461-146
Oliver Hearn

Oliver Hearn

Caldy20515--515
Will Baldwin

Will Baldwin

Cinderford201010-1155
Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge Juddians205151-20-
Alex Rayment

Alex Rayment

Bishops Stortford20155--155
Charlie Wright

Charlie Wright

Taunton201551-515
Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops Stortford2010101120-
Frankie Dart

Frankie Dart

Taunton201010-11010
Lucas Titherington

Lucas Titherington

Caldy201010-1-20
Ryan Taylor-Dennehy

Ryan Taylor-Dennehy

Tonbridge Juddians1913611514
Sebastian Brownhill

Sebastian Brownhill

Bishops Stortford15510-2105
Timothy Andrew

Timothy Andrew

Cinderford15510-115-
Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

Taunton15510--15-
Josh Brown

Josh Brown

Sale1515---105
Harry Jukes

Harry Jukes

Yorkshire Carnegie1510521510
Ellis Jones

Ellis Jones

Redingensians1515----15
Adam Aigbokhae

Adam Aigbokhae

Caldy15-15---15
Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

Caldy15-15-1105
Jack Preece

Jack Preece

Cinderford15-15-115-
Max Clementson

Max Clementson

Chinnor15105-115-
Sam McNulty

Sam McNulty

Moseley15510--510
Nathan Taylor

Nathan Taylor

Cinderford15105--105
Harry Tarling

Harry Tarling

Taunton15510--510
Alex Ducker

Alex Ducker

Plymouth Albion1515---510
Joss Linney

Joss Linney

Bishops Stortford15510--105
Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MP15510-1105
Euan McKirdy

Euan McKirdy

Darlington MP15510--15-
Frederick Tuilagi

Frederick Tuilagi

Chinnor15105--510
Harry Hone

Harry Hone

Cinderford15-15--15-
Jack Metcalf

Jack Metcalf

Sale15105-1105
James Thacker

James Thacker

Bishops Stortford15105--15-
Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

Caldy15105--510
Andrew Lawson

Andrew Lawson

Yorkshire Carnegie151051--15
Steve Leonard

Steve Leonard

Blackheath15510--510
Mason Tonks

Mason Tonks

Moseley15-15--510
Marcus Kershaw

Marcus Kershaw

Blackheath15510-1510
Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

Taunton15872115-
Thomas Walsh

Thomas Walsh

Sale15105--105
Neville Edwards

Neville Edwards

Sale15105-1-15
Harry Robinson

Harry Robinson

Yorkshire Carnegie151051-15-
Daniel Laventure

Daniel Laventure

Rosslyn Park15510--15-
Sam Bryan

Sam Bryan

Bishops Stortford15105--105
Brandon Jackson

Brandon Jackson

Rosslyn Park151051-510
Michael Austin

Michael Austin

Cinderford15510--105
Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn Park15105--105
Alexis Ziana Montout

Alexis Ziana Montout

Cambridge15-15---15
Jack Jolly

Jack Jolly

Moseley1477-259
Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

Cambridge1376---13
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Bishops Stortford12102---12
Jacob Mounsey

Jacob Mounsey

Yorkshire Carnegie1010----10
Joss Stannard

Joss Stannard

Bishops Stortford1055--55
Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Plymouth Albion10-10--55
Jake Barron

Jake Barron

Sale1010-1-55
Gregory Fisilau

Gregory Fisilau

Moseley10-10-155
Phil Cokanasiga

Phil Cokanasiga

Rosslyn Park1010-1-10-
Oliver Allsopp

Oliver Allsopp

Moseley105511-10
Will Wand

Will Wand

Cambridge1055--10-
Matthew Hema

Matthew Hema

Cambridge1055--10-
Robert Stapley

Robert Stapley

Redingensians1055--55
Andrew Henderson

Andrew Henderson

Cambridge1055--10-
Ralph Appleby

Ralph Appleby

Darlington MP1055---10
Benjamin Manning

Benjamin Manning

Chinnor1055---10
Oliver Cole

Oliver Cole

Redingensians1055--10-
Tom Benjamin

Tom Benjamin

Moseley10-10---10
William Hendy

William Hendy

Cinderford1055--10-
Will Jones

Will Jones

Darlington MP10-10--10-
Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Tonbridge Juddians1055--55
Ben Dixon

Ben Dixon

Yorkshire Carnegie1055--10-
John Parker

John Parker

Caldy10-10--10-
Clive Stuart-Smith

Clive Stuart-Smith

Cinderford10-10---10
Thomas Sanders

Thomas Sanders

Caldy1055-110-
Henry Bird

Henry Bird

Redingensians1010-1-55
Joe Craggs

Joe Craggs

Darlington MP10-10--55
Setareki Raumakita

Setareki Raumakita

Plymouth Albion1055--55
William Ryan

William Ryan

Chinnor1055--55
Charles Piper

Charles Piper

Rosslyn Park10-10-1-10
Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Rosslyn Park10-10--55
James Apperley

James Apperley

Bishops Stortford10-10---10
Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn Park1010-1-55
Nathan Rushton

Nathan Rushton

Caldy1010----10
Max Hayman

Max Hayman

Redingensians1055---10
Harry Charter

Harry Charter

Bishops Stortford10-10--10-
Oliver Walker

Oliver Walker

Darlington MP1055-155
Connor Hayhow

Connor Hayhow

Redingensians10-10--10-
Paul Jarvis

Paul Jarvis

Darlington MP1055--55
John O'Donnell

John O'Donnell

Sale10-10--10-
Carl Guest

Carl Guest

Darlington MP1010---10-
William Millett

William Millett

Chinnor1055-155
Gregory Kitson

Gregory Kitson

Taunton10-10-1-10
George Boulton

George Boulton

Cinderford1055--10-
Michael Barlow

Michael Barlow

Caldy1055---10
Andrew Hughes

Andrew Hughes

Sale1055--55
Freddie Lockwood

Freddie Lockwood

Darlington MP10-10-155
Shea Cornish

Shea Cornish

Plymouth Albion1055--55
Jared Saunders

Jared Saunders

Rosslyn Park1010----10
Nicholas Scott

Nicholas Scott

Rosslyn Park10551--10
Alex Brown

Alex Brown

Blackheath1055---10
Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

Sale1055-1-10
Jack Combes

Jack Combes

Moseley9-9--9-
Marc Koteczky

Marc Koteczky

Cambridge927--72
Kieron Davies

Kieron Davies

Yorkshire Carnegie725-17-
Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MP752--7-
Jacob Fewtrell

Jacob Fewtrell

Moseley6-6---6
Steffan James

Steffan James

Redingensians624-124
Rowan Grundy

Rowan Grundy

Redingensians62411-6
Alfie Orchard

Alfie Orchard

Bishops Stortford6421-6-
Henry Spencer

Henry Spencer

Rosslyn Park55----5
Kieran Goss

Kieran Goss

Chinnor55-1--5
Anthony Marris

Anthony Marris

Redingensians5-5---5
Dominic McGeekie

Dominic McGeekie

Blackheath55----5
Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Moseley5-5--5-
Michael Stupple

Michael Stupple

Plymouth Albion5-5--5-
Lewis Webb

Lewis Webb

Taunton55---5-
Toby East

Toby East

Taunton55---5-
Cameron Setter

Cameron Setter

Plymouth Albion55---5-
Luke Boon

Luke Boon

Tonbridge Juddians55----5
Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

Blackheath5-5---5
Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MP55-1-5-
Vincent Everitt

Vincent Everitt

Redingensians5-5-15-
Oli Down

Oli Down

Taunton55----5
Dan Birchall

Dan Birchall

Sale55---5-
Oliver Longmore

Oliver Longmore

Sale5-5--5-
Aaron Struminski

Aaron Struminski

Taunton55---5-
Ed Sheldon

Ed Sheldon

Cinderford55---5-
Jack Preece

Jack Preece

Cinderford5-5-15-
Perry-John Parker

Perry-John Parker

Tonbridge Juddians55----5
William Roberts

William Roberts

Bishops Stortford55---5-
Shai Bonnicki

Shai Bonnicki

Taunton5-5---5
Dylan Flashman

Dylan Flashman

Rosslyn Park5-5--5-
Oscar Heath

Oscar Heath

Chinnor55----5
Conrad Burne

Conrad Burne

Tonbridge Juddians5-5--5-
William Norton

William Norton

Taunton55----5
Ryan Munnelly

Ryan Munnelly

Tonbridge Juddians55---5-
Jake Garside

Jake Garside

Cambridge55----5
Joseph Patrick

Joseph Patrick

Cambridge5-5--5-
Austin Hay

Austin Hay

Rosslyn Park55---5-
Nicholas Lovell

Nicholas Lovell

Rosslyn Park5-5-1-5
Charles Robson

Charles Robson

Redingensians5-5--5-
Harry Holland

Harry Holland

Blackheath55---5-
Bobby Bratton

Bobby Bratton

Tonbridge Juddians55----5
Jordan Martin

Jordan Martin

Rosslyn Park5-5-15-
Callum Ridgway

Callum Ridgway

Caldy55----5
Sam Dickinson

Sam Dickinson

Caldy5-5---5
Jamie Guttridge

Jamie Guttridge

Redingensians55---5-
Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Blackheath55----5
Morgan Veness

Morgan Veness

Chinnor55-1-5-
Oliver Betteridge

Oliver Betteridge

Bishops Stortford55----5
Harrison King

Harrison King

Bishops Stortford5-5---5
Ratu Vakalutukali

Ratu Vakalutukali

Taunton5-5---5
Daniel Hiscocks

Daniel Hiscocks

Blackheath5-5---5
Frankie Nowell

Frankie Nowell

Plymouth Albion5-5-15-
Will Foster

Will Foster

Rosslyn Park5-5---5
Connor Stapley

Connor Stapley

Redingensians5-5---5
Oliver Moffitt

Oliver Moffitt

Redingensians55----5
Nick Smith

Nick Smith

Chinnor5-5--5-
Jacob Wrafter

Jacob Wrafter

Bishops Stortford55----5
Stone Priestley-Nangle

Stone Priestley-Nangle

Sale55---5-
Ben Parsons

Ben Parsons

Plymouth Albion5-5---5
Liam Checksfield

Liam Checksfield

Darlington MP5-5--5-
Andrew Bulumakau

Andrew Bulumakau

Moseley5-5-15-
Jack Gash

Jack Gash

Rosslyn Park55----5
Martin Gerrard

Martin Gerrard

Caldy5-5-1-5
Callum Morris

Callum Morris

Sale5-5-15-
Sam Maunder

Sam Maunder

Taunton55----5
George Porter

George Porter

Cinderford55----5
Ethan Priest

Ethan Priest

Moseley55----5
Lewis Roach

Lewis Roach

Moseley55-1-5-
Ben Palmer

Ben Palmer

Moseley523--5-
George Gosling

George Gosling

Taunton5-5---5
Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MP55---5-
Kieran Duffin

Kieran Duffin

Cambridge5-5-1-5
Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops Stortford5-5--5-
Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

Moseley55---5-
Aquile Smith

Aquile Smith

Moseley5-5--5-
Nick Foster

Nick Foster

Blackheath5-5-15-
Reikiti Maasi

Reikiti Maasi

Moseley55-1--5
David Fisher

David Fisher

Darlington MP55----5
Will Hardwick

Will Hardwick

Yorkshire Carnegie5-5---5
Ben Henderson

Ben Henderson

Redingensians55---5-
Oliver Taylor

Oliver Taylor

Redingensians55---5-
Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MP5-5--5-
Xavier Valentine

Xavier Valentine

Yorkshire Carnegie55---5-
Trystan Lloyd

Trystan Lloyd

Yorkshire Carnegie5-5--5-
Harry Fry

Harry Fry

Blackheath5-5---5
Nyle Davidson

Nyle Davidson

Caldy5-5--5-
William Gibson

William Gibson

Plymouth Albion55-1-5-
Matthew Walsh

Matthew Walsh

Tonbridge Juddians55-1-5-
Nathan Morris

Nathan Morris

Blackheath5-5---5
Joe Mullis

Joe Mullis

Cinderford5-5--5-
Sam Baker

Sam Baker

Taunton55---5-
Joseph Elsworthy

Joseph Elsworthy

Taunton5-5-15-
Rory Banks

Rory Banks

Bishops Stortford55----5
Cole Swannack

Cole Swannack

Bishops Stortford55----5
Charlie Williams

Charlie Williams

Taunton55---5-
Matt Lane

Matt Lane

Cinderford5-5--5-
Michael Wilcox

Michael Wilcox

Cinderford5-5--5-
Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

Cambridge55-1-5-
Tom Stradwick

Tom Stradwick

Blackheath5-5---5
Louie Johnson

Louie Johnson

Darlington MP532--5-
Joshua Crickmay

Joshua Crickmay

Darlington MP55---5-
Ryan Crowley

Ryan Crowley

Chinnor5-5--5-
Kailus Hutchinson

Kailus Hutchinson

Moseley5-5---5
Cameron Terry

Cameron Terry

Chinnor5-5--5-
Matt Meek

Matt Meek

Blackheath5-5---5
Conor-Terrah Brockschmidt

Conor-Terrah Brockschmidt

Chinnor5-5--5-
Jack Scantlebury

Jack Scantlebury

Bishops Stortford5-5---5
Jack Rossiter

Jack Rossiter

Redingensians55----5
Sam Prior

Sam Prior

Taunton5-5--5-
Aiden Burnett

Aiden Burnett

Bishops Stortford5-5---5
Nick Gray

Nick Gray

Sale5-51-5-
James Forrester

James Forrester

Cinderford55---5-
Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn Park4-4---4
Harry Johnston

Harry Johnston

Cambridge4221--4
Tighe Maxwell-Whiteley

Tighe Maxwell-Whiteley

Yorkshire Carnegie33----3
Harvey Young

Harvey Young

Tonbridge Juddians33----3
Oscar Yandall

Oscar Yandall

Darlington MP22---2-
Luc Smith

Luc Smith

Rosslyn Park2-2--2-
Paul Morgan

Paul Morgan

Cinderford22----2

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.