Show Menu

Club Statistics for National One 21/22

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National One 21/22 Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
24Thomas Putt

Thomas Putt

Plymouth AlbionMoseley16-10-2021Match details
20Craig Holland

Craig Holland

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath19-11-2021Match details
20Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansSale18-09-2021Match details
20Reece Boughton

Reece Boughton

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
18Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

TauntonDarlington MP11-09-2021Match details
18Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
18James Bourton

James Bourton

ChinnorCinderford18-09-2021Match details
18Charlie Venables

Charlie Venables

Yorkshire CarnegieBishops Stortford18-09-2021Match details
17Caolan Ryan

Caolan Ryan

ChinnorMoseley25-09-2021Match details
17Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyDarlington MP02-10-2021Match details
15Andrew Lawson

Andrew Lawson

Yorkshire CarnegieCaldy13-11-2021Match details
15Daniel Laventure

Daniel Laventure

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath19-11-2021Match details
15Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath19-11-2021Match details
15Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
15Ben Brownlie

Ben Brownlie

CambridgeCinderford25-09-2021Match details
15Ben Brownlie

Ben Brownlie

CambridgeMoseley02-10-2021Match details
13Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP25-09-2021Match details
13Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPBishops Stortford09-10-2021Match details
12Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SaleDarlington MP13-11-2021Match details
12Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPTaunton11-09-2021Match details
12Tom White

Tom White

Tonbridge JuddiansCinderford02-10-2021Match details
11Tom White

Tom White

Tonbridge JuddiansBlackheath16-10-2021Match details
11James Robins

James Robins

SaleTonbridge Juddians18-09-2021Match details
11George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordTaunton25-09-2021Match details
11Sam Evans

Sam Evans

BlackheathCaldy25-09-2021Match details
11Reece Boughton

Reece Boughton

CinderfordCambridge25-09-2021Match details
10Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathTonbridge Juddians16-10-2021Match details
10Dan Cole

Dan Cole

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion11-09-2021Match details
10Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyYorkshire Carnegie13-11-2021Match details
10Timothy Andrew

Timothy Andrew

CinderfordCaldy11-09-2021Match details
10Euan McKirdy

Euan McKirdy

Darlington MPTaunton11-09-2021Match details
10Sam Evans

Sam Evans

BlackheathMoseley11-09-2021Match details
10Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
10Sam Evans

Sam Evans

BlackheathDarlington MP18-09-2021Match details
10Clive Stuart-Smith

Clive Stuart-Smith

CinderfordChinnor18-09-2021Match details
10Connor Lloyd

Connor Lloyd

Yorkshire CarnegieBishops Stortford18-09-2021Match details
10Tom White

Tom White

Tonbridge JuddiansSale18-09-2021Match details
10Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

SaleTonbridge Juddians18-09-2021Match details
10Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
10James Thacker

James Thacker

Bishops StortfordTaunton25-09-2021Match details
10Gregory Kitson

Gregory Kitson

TauntonBishops Stortford25-09-2021Match details
10Michael Austin

Michael Austin

CinderfordCambridge25-09-2021Match details
10Tom Vooght

Tom Vooght

RedingensiansYorkshire Carnegie25-09-2021Match details
10Andrew Henderson

Andrew Henderson

CambridgeMoseley02-10-2021Match details
10Max Clementson

Max Clementson

ChinnorBlackheath02-10-2021Match details
10Ellis Jones

Ellis Jones

RedingensiansTaunton02-10-2021Match details
10Jacob Mounsey

Jacob Mounsey

Yorkshire CarnegieSale02-10-2021Match details
10Will Jones

Will Jones

Darlington MPBishops Stortford09-10-2021Match details
9Thomas Putt

Thomas Putt

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford11-09-2021Match details
9Jack Jolly

Jack Jolly

MoseleyCaldy18-09-2021Match details
9Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford02-10-2021Match details
9Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordTonbridge Juddians02-10-2021Match details
8Sam Evans

Sam Evans

BlackheathTonbridge Juddians16-10-2021Match details
8Dan Cole

Dan Cole

Bishops StortfordYorkshire Carnegie18-09-2021Match details
8Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyBlackheath25-09-2021Match details
8Sam Evans

Sam Evans

BlackheathChinnor02-10-2021Match details
8George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park02-10-2021Match details
8Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonRedingensians02-10-2021Match details
8Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SaleYorkshire Carnegie02-10-2021Match details
7Kieron Davies

Kieron Davies

Yorkshire CarnegieBlackheath06-11-2021Match details
7Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonMoseley06-11-2021Match details
7Reece Boughton

Reece Boughton

CinderfordCaldy11-09-2021Match details
7Thomas Putt

Thomas Putt

Plymouth AlbionSale25-09-2021Match details
7James Bourton

James Bourton

ChinnorMoseley25-09-2021Match details
7Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

CambridgeMoseley02-10-2021Match details
7Andrew Humberstone

Andrew Humberstone

RedingensiansTaunton02-10-2021Match details
7Charlie Venables

Charlie Venables

Yorkshire CarnegieSale02-10-2021Match details
7Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

CambridgeCaldy16-10-2021Match details
7Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyCambridge16-10-2021Match details
7Charlie Venables

Charlie Venables

Yorkshire CarnegieCinderford16-10-2021Match details
6Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyYorkshire Carnegie13-11-2021Match details
6Reece Boughton

Reece Boughton

CinderfordChinnor18-09-2021Match details
6Andrew Humberstone

Andrew Humberstone

RedingensiansPlymouth Albion18-09-2021Match details
6Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
6Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

CambridgeCinderford25-09-2021Match details
6Charlie Venables

Charlie Venables

Yorkshire CarnegieRedingensians25-09-2021Match details
5Michael Wilcox

Michael Wilcox

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
5Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
5Will Baldwin

Will Baldwin

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
5George Boulton

George Boulton

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
5William Hendy

William Hendy

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
5William Gibson

William Gibson

Plymouth AlbionMoseley16-10-2021Match details
5Tom Benjamin

Tom Benjamin

MoseleyPlymouth Albion16-10-2021Match details
5Gregory Fisilau

Gregory Fisilau

MoseleyPlymouth Albion16-10-2021Match details
5Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Plymouth AlbionMoseley16-10-2021Match details
5Matthew Walsh

Matthew Walsh

Tonbridge JuddiansBlackheath16-10-2021Match details
5Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Tonbridge JuddiansBlackheath16-10-2021Match details
5Harry Fry

Harry Fry

BlackheathTonbridge Juddians16-10-2021Match details
5Harry Jukes

Harry Jukes

Yorkshire CarnegieBlackheath06-11-2021Match details
5Ben Dixon

Ben Dixon

Yorkshire CarnegieBlackheath06-11-2021Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathYorkshire Carnegie06-11-2021Match details
5Xavier Valentine

Xavier Valentine

Yorkshire CarnegieBlackheath06-11-2021Match details
5Alex Brown

Alex Brown

BlackheathYorkshire Carnegie06-11-2021Match details
5Trystan Lloyd

Trystan Lloyd

Yorkshire CarnegieBlackheath06-11-2021Match details
5Nathan Morris

Nathan Morris

BlackheathYorkshire Carnegie06-11-2021Match details
5Steve Leonard

Steve Leonard

BlackheathYorkshire Carnegie06-11-2021Match details
5Charlie Williams

Charlie Williams

TauntonMoseley06-11-2021Match details
5Sam Baker

Sam Baker

TauntonMoseley06-11-2021Match details
5Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SaleCambridge11-09-2021Match details
5Tom Benjamin

Tom Benjamin

MoseleyTaunton06-11-2021Match details
5Mason Tonks

Mason Tonks

MoseleyTaunton06-11-2021Match details
5Nick Gray

Nick Gray

SaleCambridge11-09-2021Match details
5Sam McNulty

Sam McNulty

MoseleyTaunton06-11-2021Match details
5Thomas Walsh

Thomas Walsh

SaleCambridge11-09-2021Match details
5Joseph Elsworthy

Joseph Elsworthy

TauntonMoseley06-11-2021Match details
5Kieran Duffin

Kieran Duffin

CambridgeSale11-09-2021Match details
5Max Norey

Max Norey

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford11-09-2021Match details
5Thomas Sanders

Thomas Sanders

CaldyYorkshire Carnegie13-11-2021Match details
5Alex Ducker

Alex Ducker

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford11-09-2021Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyYorkshire Carnegie13-11-2021Match details
5Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion11-09-2021Match details
5Connor Lloyd

Connor Lloyd

Yorkshire CarnegieCaldy13-11-2021Match details
5Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion11-09-2021Match details
5John Parker

John Parker

CaldyYorkshire Carnegie13-11-2021Match details
5Sebastian Brownhill

Sebastian Brownhill

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion11-09-2021Match details
5Harry Jukes

Harry Jukes

Yorkshire CarnegieCaldy13-11-2021Match details
5Louie Johnson

Louie Johnson

Darlington MPSale13-11-2021Match details
5Lucas Titherington

Lucas Titherington

CaldyCinderford11-09-2021Match details
5Josh Brown

Josh Brown

SaleDarlington MP13-11-2021Match details
5Harry Hone

Harry Hone

CinderfordCaldy11-09-2021Match details
5Thomas Walsh

Thomas Walsh

SaleDarlington MP13-11-2021Match details
5James Robins

James Robins

SaleDarlington MP13-11-2021Match details
5Joshua Crickmay

Joshua Crickmay

Darlington MPSale13-11-2021Match details
5Charlie Wright

Charlie Wright

TauntonDarlington MP11-09-2021Match details
5Liam Checksfield

Liam Checksfield

Darlington MPSale13-11-2021Match details
5Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MPTaunton11-09-2021Match details
5Neville Edwards

Neville Edwards

SaleDarlington MP13-11-2021Match details
5Harry Tarling

Harry Tarling

TauntonDarlington MP11-09-2021Match details
5Frankie Dart

Frankie Dart

TauntonDarlington MP11-09-2021Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath19-11-2021Match details
5Carl Guest

Carl Guest

Darlington MPTaunton11-09-2021Match details
5Alex Brown

Alex Brown

BlackheathRosslyn Park19-11-2021Match details
5George Gosling

George Gosling

TauntonDarlington MP11-09-2021Match details
5Ben Palmer

Ben Palmer

MoseleyBlackheath11-09-2021Match details
5Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

BlackheathRosslyn Park19-11-2021Match details
5Lewis Roach

Lewis Roach

MoseleyBlackheath11-09-2021Match details
5Marcus Kershaw

Marcus Kershaw

BlackheathMoseley11-09-2021Match details
5Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

MoseleyBlackheath11-09-2021Match details
5Steve Leonard

Steve Leonard

BlackheathMoseley11-09-2021Match details
5Aquile Smith

Aquile Smith

MoseleyBlackheath11-09-2021Match details
5Tom White

Tom White

Tonbridge JuddiansRedingensians11-09-2021Match details
5Ben Henderson

Ben Henderson

RedingensiansTonbridge Juddians11-09-2021Match details
5Oliver Cole

Oliver Cole

RedingensiansTonbridge Juddians11-09-2021Match details
5Connor Hayhow

Connor Hayhow

RedingensiansTonbridge Juddians11-09-2021Match details
5Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Tonbridge JuddiansRedingensians11-09-2021Match details
5Brandon Jackson

Brandon Jackson

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
5Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
5Will Hardwick

Will Hardwick

Yorkshire CarnegieRosslyn Park11-09-2021Match details
5Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
5Oliver Walker

Oliver Walker

Darlington MPBlackheath18-09-2021Match details
5David Fisher

David Fisher

Darlington MPBlackheath18-09-2021Match details
5Marcus Kershaw

Marcus Kershaw

BlackheathDarlington MP18-09-2021Match details
5Nick Foster

Nick Foster

BlackheathDarlington MP18-09-2021Match details
5Reikiti Maasi

Reikiti Maasi

MoseleyCaldy18-09-2021Match details
5Ethan Priest

Ethan Priest

MoseleyCaldy18-09-2021Match details
5Mason Tonks

Mason Tonks

MoseleyCaldy18-09-2021Match details
5George Porter

George Porter

CinderfordChinnor18-09-2021Match details
5William Ryan

William Ryan

ChinnorCinderford18-09-2021Match details
5Michael Austin

Michael Austin

CinderfordChinnor18-09-2021Match details
5Nick Smith

Nick Smith

ChinnorCinderford18-09-2021Match details
5Jacob Wrafter

Jacob Wrafter

Bishops StortfordYorkshire Carnegie18-09-2021Match details
5Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Bishops StortfordYorkshire Carnegie18-09-2021Match details
5Ben Dixon

Ben Dixon

Yorkshire CarnegieBishops Stortford18-09-2021Match details
5Henry Bird

Henry Bird

RedingensiansPlymouth Albion18-09-2021Match details
5Oliver Moffitt

Oliver Moffitt

RedingensiansPlymouth Albion18-09-2021Match details
5Alex Ducker

Alex Ducker

Plymouth AlbionRedingensians18-09-2021Match details
5Setareki Raumakita

Setareki Raumakita

Plymouth AlbionRedingensians18-09-2021Match details
5Ellis Jones

Ellis Jones

RedingensiansPlymouth Albion18-09-2021Match details
5Connor Stapley

Connor Stapley

RedingensiansPlymouth Albion18-09-2021Match details
5Frankie Nowell

Frankie Nowell

Plymouth AlbionRedingensians18-09-2021Match details
5Nicholas Scott

Nicholas Scott

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
5Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
5Jared Saunders

Jared Saunders

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
5Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
5Charlie Wright

Charlie Wright

TauntonRosslyn Park18-09-2021Match details
5Will Foster

Will Foster

Rosslyn ParkTaunton18-09-2021Match details
5Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonRosslyn Park18-09-2021Match details
5Stone Priestley-Nangle

Stone Priestley-Nangle

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
5Alex Ducker

Alex Ducker

Plymouth AlbionSale25-09-2021Match details
5Thomas Walsh

Thomas Walsh

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
5Josh Brown

Josh Brown

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
5Andrew Hughes

Andrew Hughes

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
5Max Norey

Max Norey

Plymouth AlbionSale25-09-2021Match details
5Setareki Raumakita

Setareki Raumakita

Plymouth AlbionSale25-09-2021Match details
5Ben Parsons

Ben Parsons

Plymouth AlbionSale25-09-2021Match details
5John O'Donnell

John O'Donnell

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
5Callum Morris

Callum Morris

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
5Sam Maunder

Sam Maunder

TauntonBishops Stortford25-09-2021Match details
5Charlie Wright

Charlie Wright

TauntonBishops Stortford25-09-2021Match details
5Alex Rayment

Alex Rayment

Bishops StortfordTaunton25-09-2021Match details
5Michael Barlow

Michael Barlow

CaldyBlackheath25-09-2021Match details
5Steve Leonard

Steve Leonard

BlackheathCaldy25-09-2021Match details
5Martin Gerrard

Martin Gerrard

CaldyBlackheath25-09-2021Match details
5George Boulton

George Boulton

CinderfordCambridge25-09-2021Match details
5Will Baldwin

Will Baldwin

CinderfordCambridge25-09-2021Match details
5Kieran Frost

Kieran Frost

CambridgeCinderford25-09-2021Match details
5Jack Preece

Jack Preece

CinderfordCambridge25-09-2021Match details
5Timothy Andrew

Timothy Andrew

CinderfordCambridge25-09-2021Match details
5Carl Guest

Carl Guest

Darlington MPRosslyn Park25-09-2021Match details
5Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP25-09-2021Match details
5Jared Saunders

Jared Saunders

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP25-09-2021Match details
5Jack Gash

Jack Gash

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP25-09-2021Match details
5Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MPRosslyn Park25-09-2021Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPRosslyn Park25-09-2021Match details
5Frederick Tuilagi

Frederick Tuilagi

ChinnorMoseley25-09-2021Match details
5Mason Tonks

Mason Tonks

MoseleyChinnor25-09-2021Match details
5Sam McNulty

Sam McNulty

MoseleyChinnor25-09-2021Match details
5Andrew Bulumakau

Andrew Bulumakau

MoseleyChinnor25-09-2021Match details
5Henry Bird

Henry Bird

RedingensiansYorkshire Carnegie25-09-2021Match details
5Oliver Taylor

Oliver Taylor

RedingensiansYorkshire Carnegie25-09-2021Match details
5Oliver Cole

Oliver Cole

RedingensiansYorkshire Carnegie25-09-2021Match details
5Connor Lloyd

Connor Lloyd

Yorkshire CarnegieRedingensians25-09-2021Match details
5Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPCaldy02-10-2021Match details
5Oliver Hearn

Oliver Hearn

CaldyDarlington MP02-10-2021Match details
5Nyle Davidson

Nyle Davidson

CaldyDarlington MP02-10-2021Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPCaldy02-10-2021Match details
5Ralph Appleby

Ralph Appleby

Darlington MPCaldy02-10-2021Match details
5Kailus Hutchinson

Kailus Hutchinson

MoseleyCambridge02-10-2021Match details
5Frederick Tuilagi

Frederick Tuilagi

ChinnorBlackheath02-10-2021Match details
5Cameron Terry

Cameron Terry

ChinnorBlackheath02-10-2021Match details
5Ryan Crowley

Ryan Crowley

ChinnorBlackheath02-10-2021Match details
5Tom Stradwick

Tom Stradwick

BlackheathChinnor02-10-2021Match details
5Matt Meek

Matt Meek

BlackheathChinnor02-10-2021Match details
5Conor-Terrah Brockschmidt

Conor-Terrah Brockschmidt

ChinnorBlackheath02-10-2021Match details
5Daniel Hiscocks

Daniel Hiscocks

BlackheathChinnor02-10-2021Match details
5Marcus Kershaw

Marcus Kershaw

BlackheathChinnor02-10-2021Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford02-10-2021Match details
5Aiden Burnett

Aiden Burnett

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park02-10-2021Match details
5Frankie Dart

Frankie Dart

TauntonRedingensians02-10-2021Match details
5Sam Prior

Sam Prior

TauntonRedingensians02-10-2021Match details
5Will Baldwin

Will Baldwin

CinderfordTonbridge Juddians02-10-2021Match details
5Jake Barron

Jake Barron

SaleYorkshire Carnegie02-10-2021Match details
5Josh Brown

Josh Brown

SaleYorkshire Carnegie02-10-2021Match details
5Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPBishops Stortford09-10-2021Match details
5Alex Rayment

Alex Rayment

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP09-10-2021Match details
5Joss Stannard

Joss Stannard

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP09-10-2021Match details
5Sam Bryan

Sam Bryan

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP09-10-2021Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPBishops Stortford09-10-2021Match details
5Jack Scantlebury

Jack Scantlebury

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP09-10-2021Match details
5Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops StortfordRedingensians16-10-2021Match details
5Jack Rossiter

Jack Rossiter

RedingensiansBishops Stortford16-10-2021Match details
5James Thacker

James Thacker

Bishops StortfordRedingensians16-10-2021Match details
5Sam Bryan

Sam Bryan

Bishops StortfordRedingensians16-10-2021Match details
5Robert Stapley

Robert Stapley

RedingensiansBishops Stortford16-10-2021Match details
5Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

CambridgeCaldy16-10-2021Match details
5Kieran Frost

Kieran Frost

CambridgeCaldy16-10-2021Match details
5Adam Aigbokhae

Adam Aigbokhae

CaldyCambridge16-10-2021Match details
5Matthew Hema

Matthew Hema

CambridgeCaldy16-10-2021Match details
5Oliver Hearn

Oliver Hearn

CaldyCambridge16-10-2021Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyCambridge16-10-2021Match details
5Harry Jukes

Harry Jukes

Yorkshire CarnegieCinderford16-10-2021Match details
5Joseph Dancer

Joseph Dancer

CinderfordYorkshire Carnegie16-10-2021Match details
4Jacob Fewtrell

Jacob Fewtrell

MoseleyTaunton06-11-2021Match details
4Freddie Gabbitas

Freddie Gabbitas

BlackheathRosslyn Park19-11-2021Match details
4Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPBlackheath18-09-2021Match details
4Thomas Putt

Thomas Putt

Plymouth AlbionRedingensians18-09-2021Match details
4Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

TauntonRosslyn Park18-09-2021Match details
4Jack Combes

Jack Combes

MoseleyChinnor25-09-2021Match details
4James Bourton

James Bourton

ChinnorBlackheath02-10-2021Match details
4Steffan James

Steffan James

RedingensiansBishops Stortford16-10-2021Match details
4Dan Cole

Dan Cole

Bishops StortfordRedingensians16-10-2021Match details
3Freddie Gabbitas

Freddie Gabbitas

BlackheathYorkshire Carnegie06-11-2021Match details
3Charlie Venables

Charlie Venables

Yorkshire CarnegieCaldy13-11-2021Match details
3Harvey Young

Harvey Young

Tonbridge JuddiansRedingensians11-09-2021Match details
3Tighe Maxwell-Whiteley

Tighe Maxwell-Whiteley

Yorkshire CarnegieRosslyn Park11-09-2021Match details
3Jake Hennessy

Jake Hennessy

BlackheathDarlington MP18-09-2021Match details
3Jack Jolly

Jack Jolly

MoseleyChinnor25-09-2021Match details
3James Robins

James Robins

SaleYorkshire Carnegie02-10-2021Match details
2Jacob Fewtrell

Jacob Fewtrell

MoseleyPlymouth Albion16-10-2021Match details
2Sam Evans

Sam Evans

BlackheathYorkshire Carnegie06-11-2021Match details
2Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

CambridgeSale11-09-2021Match details
2Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyCinderford11-09-2021Match details
2Jack Jolly

Jack Jolly

MoseleyBlackheath11-09-2021Match details
2Andrew Humberstone

Andrew Humberstone

RedingensiansTonbridge Juddians11-09-2021Match details
2Charlie Venables

Charlie Venables

Yorkshire CarnegieRosslyn Park11-09-2021Match details
2Luc Smith

Luc Smith

Rosslyn ParkYorkshire Carnegie11-09-2021Match details
2James Robins

James Robins

SalePlymouth Albion25-09-2021Match details
2Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

TauntonBishops Stortford25-09-2021Match details
2Oscar Yandall

Oscar Yandall

Darlington MPRosslyn Park25-09-2021Match details
2Andrew Humberstone

Andrew Humberstone

RedingensiansYorkshire Carnegie25-09-2021Match details
2Steffan James

Steffan James

RedingensiansYorkshire Carnegie25-09-2021Match details
2Oliver Allsopp

Oliver Allsopp

MoseleyCambridge02-10-2021Match details
2Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP09-10-2021Match details