Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2019 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2019 ITM Cup Leading scorers

Players Club Points FH SH FS LS H A
Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterbury955045724352
Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

Wellington9243492-4844
Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

Northland884543514048
Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

Waikato8338453-3845
Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

Tasman7846325-4038
Otere Black

Otere Black

Manawatu754728414035
Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of Plenty713932524229
Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

Otago58292921562
Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

Otago5824342-3721
Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

Taranaki573324113225
Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterbury553025--3025
Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

Auckland5425292-3222
Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes Bay531439--3419
Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

Southland493019313217
Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North Harbour482424223117
Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes Bay422022312616
Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

Otago402515--355
Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes Bay403010--2020
Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of Plenty401030-13010
Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of Plenty401624-13010
Joe Ravouvou

Joe Ravouvou

Bay of Plenty402515--355
Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

Tasman351520-11520
Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

Waikato352015--2015
Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North Harbour351520-12510
Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties Manukau341717211816
Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of Plenty322392-2111
Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

Wellington301020-1255
Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

Auckland301515-12010
Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

Waikato302010--525
Mark Telea

Mark Telea

North Harbour3020101-1515
Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Bay of Plenty27-27-4252
Caleb Clarke

Caleb Clarke

Auckland251510--1015
Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

Waikato25205--1015
Vince Aso

Vince Aso

Wellington25205--1510
Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterbury251510--205
Sam Gilbert

Sam Gilbert

canterbury25520--1015
Will Jordan

Will Jordan

Tasman251510--1510
David Havili

David Havili

Tasman241014-1519
Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

Taranaki248161-1014
Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

Tasman227151-157
Andre Taylor

Andre Taylor

Manawatu211651-1011
Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

Waikato2020---155
Jamie Spowart

Jamie Spowart

Tasman20515-120-
Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

Wellington201010--1010
Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Bay of Plenty20155--20-
Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes Bay20515--1010
Du Plessis Kirifi

Du Plessis Kirifi

Wellington201010-120-
Hugh Roach

Hugh Roach

Tasman201010-11010
D'angelo Leuila

D'angelo Leuila

Auckland20182--416
Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

Otago20515-11010
Finlay Christie

Finlay Christie

Tasman201010--155
Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes Bay20-20-2-20
Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

Wellington201010-11010
Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

Otago20515--1010
Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

Wellington201010--155
Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

Taranaki20155--1010
Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

Taranaki205151-1010
Ngani Lauampe

Ngani Lauampe

Manawatu201010--515
Isaac Te Tamaki

Isaac Te Tamaki

Southland20515-11010
Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

Tasman201010-1155
Jackson Ormond

Jackson Ormond

Taranaki20-20--155
Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties Manukau20101011515
Bryn Hall

Bryn Hall

North Harbour20515--1010
Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

Manawatu20155--1010
Dallas McLeod

Dallas McLeod

canterbury201010--155
Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

Bay of Plenty2020---1010
Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterbury208121-137
Fa'asiu Fuatai

Fa'asiu Fuatai

Bay of Plenty201010--1010
Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes Bay176111-89
Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties Manukau176111-89
Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

Taranaki17125--107
Aorangi Stokes

Aorangi Stokes

Northland15105--510
Johnny Galloway

Johnny Galloway

Manawatu1515---105
Lotima Faingaanuku

Lotima Faingaanuku

Tasman1515-1--15
Dalton Papali'i

Dalton Papali'i

Auckland15510--105
Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes Bay15105---15
Henry Purdy

Henry Purdy

Otago15105--510
Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

Wellington15105--510
Ethan Blackadder

Ethan Blackadder

Tasman15510--105
Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

Waikato151051115-
Mason Emerson

Mason Emerson

Hawkes Bay15105--105
Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

Southland15510--105
Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

Northland15510-1105
James Little

James Little

North Harbour15510--105
Josh Moorby

Josh Moorby

Southland15-15--510
Kali Hala

Kali Hala

Counties Manukau1515---510
Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes Bay151051-105
Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

Taranaki15510-2105
Tom Parsons

Tom Parsons

Hawkes Bay1515-1-105
Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

Northland15105--105
Asaeli Tikoirotuma

Asaeli Tikoirotuma

North Harbour15105---15
Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

Tasman1515---105
Trent Renata

Trent Renata

Wellington141041-14-
Jared Page

Jared Page

North Harbour1394--58
Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

Auckland13-13-1-13
Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North Harbour13103--13-
Luke Whitelock

Luke Whitelock

canterbury1055-155
Adam Boult

Adam Boult

Manawatu1010-1-55
Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Counties Manukau1055--55
Ben Werthmuller

Ben Werthmuller

Manawatu10551-10-
Malgene Ilaua

Malgene Ilaua

Counties Manukau10-10---10
Karl Tuinukuafe

Karl Tuinukuafe

North Harbour1055--55
Harrison Groundwater

Harrison Groundwater

North Harbour1055--55
Hamilton Burr

Hamilton Burr

Waikato10-10--55
James Blackwell

James Blackwell

Wellington1055--55
Aidan Ross

Aidan Ross

Bay of Plenty1055--10-
Wyatt Crockett

Wyatt Crockett

Tasman10-10--55
Danny Tusitala

Danny Tusitala

Auckland10-10-110-
Billy Harmon

Billy Harmon

canterbury1055---10
Sam Nock

Sam Nock

Northland1055--55
Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Tasman1055-110-
Coree Te Whata-Colley

Coree Te Whata-Colley

Northland10-10-1-10
Pepesana Patafilo

Pepesana Patafilo

Wellington10-10--10-
Jason Long

Jason Long

Hawkes Bay10-10-110-
Conan O'Donnell

Conan O'Donnell

Counties Manukau1010---55
Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

Auckland1055--55
Liam Squire

Liam Squire

Tasman1010---10-
Ryan Crotty

Ryan Crotty

canterbury1010---10-
Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of Plenty1055--55
Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

Taranaki1055--55
Blake Gibson

Blake Gibson

Auckland1055--55
Luke Romano

Luke Romano

canterbury1055--10-
Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes Bay1055--55
TJ Faiane

TJ Faiane

Auckland1055--55
Harrison Allan

Harrison Allan

canterbury10-10-255
Renata Roberts-Tenana

Renata Roberts-Tenana

Northland1055--55
Logan Crowley

Logan Crowley

Southland1010---10-
Brayden Iose

Brayden Iose

Manawatu1055---10
Mitchell Dunshea

Mitchell Dunshea

canterbury10-10--55
Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

Auckland1055--10-
Levi Aumua

Levi Aumua

Tasman1010----10
Lotu Inisi

Lotu Inisi

North Harbour1055--10-
Michael Collins

Michael Collins

Otago10-10-1-10
Hoskins Sotutu

Hoskins Sotutu

Auckland1010---10-
Tanielu Tele'a

Tanielu Tele'a

Auckland1055--55
Lewis Ormond

Lewis Ormond

Southland1055--10-
Brodie McAlister

Brodie McAlister

canterbury1010---55
Temo Mayanavanua

Temo Mayanavanua

Northland10551155
Ross Wright

Ross Wright

Northland1055---10
Simon Parker

Simon Parker

Waikato1055-155
Slade McDowell

Slade McDowell

Otago1010-1-10-
Matt Garland

Matt Garland

Bay of Plenty1055---10
Asafo Aumua

Asafo Aumua

Wellington1055--10-
Pouri Rakete-Stones

Pouri Rakete-Stones

Hawkes Bay10-10---10
Sam Malcolm

Sam Malcolm

Manawatu66-1-33
Rory van Vugt

Rory van Vugt

Southland55---5-
Nikolain Foliaki

Nikolain Foliaki

Counties Manukau55----5
James Lentjes

James Lentjes

Otago55----5
Hugh Blake

Hugh Blake

Bay of Plenty55----5
Harrison Levien

Harrison Levien

Northland5-5-15-
Mitchell Jacobson

Mitchell Jacobson

Waikato5-5-1-5
Paddy-Joe Atkins

Paddy-Joe Atkins

Northland55-1--5
Cole Forbes

Cole Forbes

Bay of Plenty5-5---5
Thomas Umaga-Jensen

Thomas Umaga-Jensen

Wellington5-5--5-
Jonty Rae

Jonty Rae

Northland5-5---5
Raffaele Joshua Furno

Raffaele Joshua Furno

Wellington5-5--5-
Mateaki Kafatolu

Mateaki Kafatolu

Wellington5-5---5
Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterbury5-5---5
Braydon Ennor

Braydon Ennor

canterbury55---5-
Osea Qamasea

Osea Qamasea

North Harbour5-5---5
Lewis Gjaltema

Lewis Gjaltema

North Harbour5-5---5
Matt Matich

Matt Matich

Northland5-5-15-
Josh Timu

Josh Timu

Otago5-5---5
Rodney Tongotea

Rodney Tongotea

Counties Manukau5-5-1-5
Louis Rogers

Louis Rogers

Waikato5-5-1-5
Nathan Vella

Nathan Vella

Bay of Plenty55---5-
Hoani Matenga

Hoani Matenga

Bay of Plenty55---5-
Tevita Mafile'o

Tevita Mafile'o

Bay of Plenty5-5-15-
Kurt Eklund

Kurt Eklund

Bay of Plenty55---5-
Ollie Sapsford

Ollie Sapsford

Hawkes Bay5-5---5
Geoffrey Cridge

Geoffrey Cridge

Hawkes Bay5-5---5
Pryor Collier

Pryor Collier

Bay of Plenty5-5--5-
Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes Bay5-5-1-5
Daymon Leasuasu

Daymon Leasuasu

Counties Manukau5-5---5
Liam Fitzsimmons

Liam Fitzsimmons

Counties Manukau55----5
Phil Halder

Phil Halder

Southland55---5-
Adam Thomson

Adam Thomson

Otago5-5--5-
Taina Fox-Matamua

Taina Fox-Matamua

Tasman5-5-15-
Waimana Riedlinger-Kapa

Waimana Riedlinger-Kapa

Auckland55---5-
Sitiveni Paongo

Sitiveni Paongo

Wellington5-5---5
Fine Inisi

Fine Inisi

North Harbour5-5-1-5
Johnny Kawau

Johnny Kawau

Counties Manukau5-5-15-
Pita Sowakula

Pita Sowakula

Taranaki5-5---5
James Tucker

James Tucker

Waikato5-5--5-
Alex Nankivell

Alex Nankivell

Tasman5-5---5
Samuela Tawake

Samuela Tawake

Manawatu55---5-
Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes Bay55---5-
Jordan Trainor

Jordan Trainor

Auckland5-5-1-5
Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

Taranaki55---5-
Adrian Choat

Adrian Choat

Auckland5-5---5
Sione Mafileo

Sione Mafileo

North Harbour55----5
Lua Li

Lua Li

North Harbour5-5-1-5
Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Taranaki55---5-
Tupou Vaai

Tupou Vaai

Taranaki5-5--5-
Donald Maaka

Donald Maaka

Counties Manukau5-5-15-
Sam Henwood

Sam Henwood

Counties Manukau5-5--5-
Newton Tudreu

Newton Tudreu

Waikato55----5
Luke Campbell

Luke Campbell

Bay of Plenty5-5--5-
Abraham Papali'i

Abraham Papali'i

Bay of Plenty55---5-
Thomas Christie

Thomas Christie

canterbury55---5-
Daniel Hyatt

Daniel Hyatt

Counties Manukau5-5-15-
Josh Iosefa-Scott

Josh Iosefa-Scott

Waikato55---5-
Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Waikato5-5-15-
Scott Eade

Scott Eade

Southland5-5--5-
Hamish Northcott

Hamish Northcott

Manawatu55---5-
Reiko Ioane

Reiko Ioane

Auckland55---5-
Xavier Numia

Xavier Numia

Wellington5-5---5
Ross Geldenhuys

Ross Geldenhuys

Bay of Plenty55---5-
Shannon Frizell

Shannon Frizell

Tasman5-5-1-5
Bill Fukofuka

Bill Fukofuka

Southland5-5-1-5
Rowan Gouws

Rowan Gouws

Otago5-5--5-
Teariki Ben-Nicholas

Teariki Ben-Nicholas

Wellington55----5
Pisi Leilua

Pisi Leilua

Northland5-5-15-
Jacob Norris

Jacob Norris

Tasman5-5--5-
Jack Whetton

Jack Whetton

Auckland55----5
Jamie Lane

Jamie Lane

Auckland55----5
AJ Lam

AJ Lam

Auckland5-5---5
Jordan Taufua

Jordan Taufua

Tasman55---5-
Josh Dickson

Josh Dickson

Otago5-5--5-
Jack Straker

Jack Straker

Northland55---5-
Whetu Douglas

Whetu Douglas

canterbury5-5---5
Cullen Grace

Cullen Grace

canterbury5-5-1-5
Dylan Nel

Dylan Nel

Otago5-5--5-
Sean Sweetman

Sean Sweetman

Northland55---5-
Gerard Cowley-Tuioti

Gerard Cowley-Tuioti

North Harbour55----5
Ray Nu'u

Ray Nu'u

Southland55---5-
Rhys Pedersen

Rhys Pedersen

Manawatu5-5---5
James Parsons

James Parsons

North Harbour55----5
Sabastian Siataga

Sabastian Siataga

canterbury5-5--5-
Mikaele Mafi

Mikaele Mafi

Otago5-5-1-5
Ben Lam

Ben Lam

Wellington5-5--5-
Joseph Royal

Joseph Royal

Counties Manukau5-5--5-
Charlie Alaimalo

Charlie Alaimalo

Southland5-5---5
Mitchell Brown

Mitchell Brown

Taranaki55----5
Etene Nanai-Seturo

Etene Nanai-Seturo

Counties Manukau55---5-
Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Hawkes Bay55-1-5-
Alex Ainley

Alex Ainley

Bay of Plenty55----5
Oliver Norris

Oliver Norris

Waikato55---5-
Jaycob Matiu

Jaycob Matiu

Northland5-5--5-
Samiuela Moli

Samiuela Moli

Tasman5-5---5
Tyrel Lomax

Tyrel Lomax

Tasman55---5-
Ereatara Enari

Ereatara Enari

canterbury5-5-1-5
Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

Auckland55---5-
Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North Harbour5-5--5-
Murphy Taramai

Murphy Taramai

North Harbour5-5--5-
Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

Taranaki5-5-1-5
Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

Waikato44---4-
Andrew Kellaway

Andrew Kellaway

Counties Manukau2-2--2-
Tom Smith

Tom Smith

Northland2-2--2-
Dwayne Sweeney

Dwayne Sweeney

Waikato22---2-

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.