Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2019 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2019 ITM Cup Most conversions in a match (Player)

Conversions Players Club VS Club Date
7Trent Renata

Trent Renata

WellingtonOtago15-09-2019Match details
7Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonNorthland28-09-2019Match details
7Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandSouthland05-10-2019Match details
6Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
6Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
6Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanNorthland06-10-2019Match details
5Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
5Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
5Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanAuckland27-09-2019Match details
5Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandOtago13-10-2019Match details
5Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyManawatu18-10-2019Match details
4Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourAuckland09-08-2019Match details
4Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyWaikato10-08-2019Match details
4Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

Waikatocanterbury10-08-2019Match details
4D'angelo Leuila

D'angelo Leuila

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
4Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
4Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
4Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoCounties Manukau24-08-2019Match details
4Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourSouthland25-08-2019Match details
4Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
4Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayNorthland31-08-2019Match details
4Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuNorthland05-09-2019Match details
4Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoNorth Harbour07-09-2019Match details
4Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourWaikato07-09-2019Match details
4Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuSouthland14-09-2019Match details
4Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayTaranaki20-09-2019Match details
4Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
4Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonAuckland22-09-2019Match details
4Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
4Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandWellington28-09-2019Match details
4Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyCounties Manukau28-09-2019Match details
4Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoOtago29-09-2019Match details
4Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoTaranaki06-10-2019Match details
4Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes BayTasman12-10-2019Match details
4Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanHawkes Bay12-10-2019Match details
4Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuCounties Manukau12-10-2019Match details
4Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonWaikato12-10-2019Match details
4Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyNorth Harbour13-10-2019Match details
4Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay28-09-2019Match details
3Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandSouthland08-08-2019Match details
3Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandNorth Harbour09-08-2019Match details
3Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayManawatu11-08-2019Match details
3Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour16-08-2019Match details
3Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
3Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2019Match details
3Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
3Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauWaikato24-08-2019Match details
3Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonCounties Manukau29-08-2019Match details
3Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoManawatu30-08-2019Match details
3Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour01-09-2019Match details
3Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
3Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoTaranaki08-09-2019Match details
3Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiOtago08-09-2019Match details
3Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
3Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandManawatu14-09-2019Match details
3Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandCounties Manukau14-09-2019Match details
3Otere Black

Otere Black

Manawatucanterbury19-09-2019Match details
3Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoNorth Harbour21-09-2019Match details
3Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoWaikato29-09-2019Match details
3Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourWellington04-10-2019Match details
3Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonNorth Harbour04-10-2019Match details
3Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyOtago05-10-2019Match details
3Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoWellington12-10-2019Match details
3Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Bay of PlentyManawatu05-10-2019Match details
2Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiCounties Manukau10-08-2019Match details
2Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
2Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonHawkes Bay16-08-2019Match details
2Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayWellington16-08-2019Match details
2Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandOtago17-08-2019Match details
2Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoBay of Plenty18-08-2019Match details
2Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2019Match details
2Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyWellington23-08-2019Match details
2D'angelo Leuila

D'angelo Leuila

AucklandBay of Plenty24-08-2019Match details
2Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandTaranaki25-08-2019Match details
2Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuOtago30-08-2019Match details
2Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandHawkes Bay31-08-2019Match details
2Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoAuckland31-08-2019Match details
2Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourBay of Plenty01-09-2019Match details
2Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandManawatu05-09-2019Match details
2Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
2Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyAuckland08-09-2019Match details
2Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

Aucklandcanterbury08-09-2019Match details
2Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayWaikato12-09-2019Match details
2Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

WaikatoHawkes Bay12-09-2019Match details
2Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiBay of Plenty14-09-2019Match details
2Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
2Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoWellington15-09-2019Match details
2Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanNorth Harbour15-09-2019Match details
2Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyManawatu19-09-2019Match details
2David Havili

David Havili

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
2Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiSouthland26-09-2019Match details
2Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourManawatu29-09-2019Match details
2Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau03-10-2019Match details
2Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

Otagocanterbury05-10-2019Match details
2Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiWaikato06-10-2019Match details
2Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

AucklandTaranaki11-10-2019Match details
2David Havili

David Havili

TasmanHawkes Bay12-10-2019Match details
2Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Bay of PlentyManawatu18-10-2019Match details
2Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty28-09-2019Match details
1Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandNorthland08-08-2019Match details
1Andrew Kellaway

Andrew Kellaway

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
1Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoBay of Plenty11-08-2019Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuHawkes Bay11-08-2019Match details
1Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
1Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandAuckland15-08-2019Match details
1Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourCounties Manukau16-08-2019Match details
1Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

Tasmancanterbury18-08-2019Match details
1Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2019Match details
1Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

Wellingtoncanterbury23-08-2019Match details
1Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyAuckland24-08-2019Match details
1Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandNorth Harbour25-08-2019Match details
1Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauWellington29-08-2019Match details
1D'angelo Leuila

D'angelo Leuila

AucklandWaikato31-08-2019Match details
1Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

AucklandWaikato31-08-2019Match details
1Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiTasman01-09-2019Match details
1Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanTaranaki01-09-2019Match details
1Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandHawkes Bay06-09-2019Match details
1Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
1Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
1Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyWellington07-09-2019Match details
1Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonBay of Plenty07-09-2019Match details
1Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyAuckland08-09-2019Match details
1Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

Northlandcanterbury13-09-2019Match details
1Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
1Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

AucklandCounties Manukau14-09-2019Match details
1Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourTasman15-09-2019Match details
1Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiHawkes Bay20-09-2019Match details
1Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiHawkes Bay20-09-2019Match details
1Dwayne Sweeney

Dwayne Sweeney

WaikatoTasman21-09-2019Match details
1Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
1Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauSouthland21-09-2019Match details
1Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauSouthland21-09-2019Match details
1Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourOtago21-09-2019Match details
1Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandWellington22-09-2019Match details
1Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandBay of Plenty22-09-2019Match details
1Tom Smith

Tom Smith

NorthlandBay of Plenty22-09-2019Match details
1Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay03-10-2019Match details
1Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandAuckland05-10-2019Match details
1Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandTaranaki11-10-2019Match details
1Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauManawatu12-10-2019Match details
1Bryn Hall

Bryn Hall

North Harbourcanterbury13-10-2019Match details
1Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty25-10-2019Match details
1Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyManawatu05-10-2019Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuBay of Plenty05-10-2019Match details