Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2019 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2019 ITM Cup Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
20Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoTaranaki08-09-2019Match details
17Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonNorthland28-09-2019Match details
17Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
17Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
16Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandWellington28-09-2019Match details
16Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoNorth Harbour07-09-2019Match details
16Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay28-09-2019Match details
15Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoWaikato29-09-2019Match details
15Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoManawatu30-08-2019Match details
15Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes BayNorthland31-08-2019Match details
15Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyOtago05-10-2019Match details
15Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyManawatu18-10-2019Match details
15Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay28-09-2019Match details
15Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonOtago15-09-2019Match details
15Joe Ravouvou

Joe Ravouvou

Bay of PlentyManawatu05-10-2019Match details
15David Havili

David Havili

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
15Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
15Jamie Spowart

Jamie Spowart

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
14Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandSouthland05-10-2019Match details
14Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonWaikato12-10-2019Match details
14Trent Renata

Trent Renata

WellingtonOtago15-09-2019Match details
14Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonAuckland22-09-2019Match details
13Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
13Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandHawkes Bay31-08-2019Match details
13Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourWaikato07-09-2019Match details
13Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanHawkes Bay12-10-2019Match details
13Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuCounties Manukau12-10-2019Match details
12Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoManawatu30-08-2019Match details
12Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
12Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour01-09-2019Match details
12Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanNorthland06-10-2019Match details
12Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandSouthland08-08-2019Match details
12Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiOtago08-09-2019Match details
12Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayWaikato12-09-2019Match details
12Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
12Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-10-2019Match details
12Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour16-08-2019Match details
11Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuNorth Harbour29-09-2019Match details
11Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuNorthland05-09-2019Match details
11Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandTaranaki11-10-2019Match details
11Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonBay of Plenty07-09-2019Match details
11Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

Waikatocanterbury10-08-2019Match details
11Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyNorth Harbour13-10-2019Match details
11Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuSouthland14-09-2019Match details
11D'angelo Leuila

D'angelo Leuila

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
11Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandCounties Manukau14-09-2019Match details
11Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Bay of PlentyManawatu05-10-2019Match details
11Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
11Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2019Match details
11Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
11Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoCounties Manukau24-08-2019Match details
11Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauWaikato24-08-2019Match details
10Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
10Jackson Ormond

Jackson Ormond

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
10Du Plessis Kirifi

Du Plessis Kirifi

WellingtonNorthland28-09-2019Match details
10Aorangi Stokes

Aorangi Stokes

NorthlandWellington28-09-2019Match details
10Pepesana Patafilo

Pepesana Patafilo

WellingtonNorthland28-09-2019Match details
10Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyCounties Manukau28-09-2019Match details
10Sam Gilbert

Sam Gilbert

canterburyCounties Manukau28-09-2019Match details
10Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoWaikato29-09-2019Match details
10Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoOtago29-09-2019Match details
10Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuOtago30-08-2019Match details
10Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
10Ryan Crotty

Ryan Crotty

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
10Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
10Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North HarbourWellington04-10-2019Match details
10Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayNorthland31-08-2019Match details
10Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoAuckland31-08-2019Match details
10Caleb Clarke

Caleb Clarke

AucklandSouthland05-10-2019Match details
10Dalton Papali'i

Dalton Papali'i

AucklandSouthland05-10-2019Match details
10Danny Tusitala

Danny Tusitala

AucklandSouthland05-10-2019Match details
10Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

Otagocanterbury05-10-2019Match details
10Lotima Faingaanuku

Lotima Faingaanuku

TasmanTaranaki01-09-2019Match details
10Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandManawatu05-09-2019Match details
10Andre Taylor

Andre Taylor

ManawatuNorthland05-09-2019Match details
10Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanNorthland06-10-2019Match details
10Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

WaikatoTaranaki06-10-2019Match details
10Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
10Isaac Te Tamaki

Isaac Te Tamaki

SouthlandHawkes Bay06-09-2019Match details
10Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
10Mark Telea

Mark Telea

North HarbourWaikato07-09-2019Match details
10Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoNorth Harbour07-09-2019Match details
10Hoskins Sotutu

Hoskins Sotutu

AucklandNorth Harbour09-08-2019Match details
10Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanHawkes Bay12-10-2019Match details
10Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyAuckland08-09-2019Match details
10Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
10Billy Harmon

Billy Harmon

canterburyAuckland08-09-2019Match details
10Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
10Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoTaranaki08-09-2019Match details
10Asafo Aumua

Asafo Aumua

WellingtonWaikato12-10-2019Match details
10Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoHawkes Bay12-09-2019Match details
10Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandOtago13-10-2019Match details
10Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

NorthlandOtago13-10-2019Match details
10Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyWaikato10-08-2019Match details
10Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

NorthlandOtago13-10-2019Match details
10Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
10Mark Telea

Mark Telea

North Harbourcanterbury13-10-2019Match details
10Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyNorth Harbour13-10-2019Match details
10Fa'asiu Fuatai

Fa'asiu Fuatai

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
10Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyManawatu18-10-2019Match details
10Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayManawatu11-08-2019Match details
10Ngani Lauampe

Ngani Lauampe

ManawatuSouthland14-09-2019Match details
10Joe Ravouvou

Joe Ravouvou

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay28-09-2019Match details
10Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North HarbourCounties Manukau16-08-2019Match details
10Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonOtago15-09-2019Match details
10Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour16-08-2019Match details
10Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
10Mason Emerson

Mason Emerson

Hawkes BayTaranaki20-09-2019Match details
10Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayTaranaki20-09-2019Match details
10Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

WaikatoTasman21-09-2019Match details
10Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoBay of Plenty18-08-2019Match details
10Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2019Match details
10Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2019Match details
10Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

WellingtonAuckland22-09-2019Match details
10Matt Garland

Matt Garland

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
10Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandBay of Plenty24-08-2019Match details
10Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanAuckland27-09-2019Match details
9Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonCounties Manukau29-08-2019Match details
9Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourWellington04-10-2019Match details
9Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonNorth Harbour04-10-2019Match details
9Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
9Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
9Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
9Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Bay of PlentyManawatu18-10-2019Match details
9Otere Black

Otere Black

Manawatucanterbury19-09-2019Match details
9Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyManawatu19-09-2019Match details
9Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoTasman21-09-2019Match details
8Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourSouthland25-08-2019Match details
8Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyCounties Manukau28-09-2019Match details
8Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoOtago29-09-2019Match details
8Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayNorthland31-08-2019Match details
8Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourWellington04-10-2019Match details
8Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiTasman01-09-2019Match details
8Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanTaranaki01-09-2019Match details
8Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandHawkes Bay06-09-2019Match details
8Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoTaranaki06-10-2019Match details
8Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes BayTasman12-10-2019Match details
8Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourAuckland09-08-2019Match details
8Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyWaikato10-08-2019Match details
8Andre Taylor

Andre Taylor

Manawatucanterbury19-09-2019Match details
8Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayTaranaki20-09-2019Match details
8Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

Tasmancanterbury18-08-2019Match details
8Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

Wellingtoncanterbury23-08-2019Match details
8Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
8Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyAuckland24-08-2019Match details
7Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandNorth Harbour25-08-2019Match details
7Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau03-10-2019Match details
7Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
7Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

Aucklandcanterbury08-09-2019Match details
7Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiCounties Manukau10-08-2019Match details
7Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
7Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

Northlandcanterbury13-09-2019Match details
7Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiBay of Plenty14-09-2019Match details
7Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonHawkes Bay16-08-2019Match details
7Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayWellington16-08-2019Match details
7Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandOtago17-08-2019Match details
7Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiHawkes Bay20-09-2019Match details
7Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyWellington23-08-2019Match details
6Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandTasman06-10-2019Match details
6Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiAuckland11-10-2019Match details
6Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandNorth Harbour09-08-2019Match details
6Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoWellington12-10-2019Match details
6Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayManawatu11-08-2019Match details
6Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandManawatu14-09-2019Match details
6Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiManawatu17-08-2019Match details
6Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoNorth Harbour21-09-2019Match details
6Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
5Ross Wright

Ross Wright

NorthlandTaranaki25-08-2019Match details
5Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

TasmanAuckland27-09-2019Match details
5Hugh Roach

Hugh Roach

TasmanAuckland27-09-2019Match details
5Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
5Tupou Vaai

Tupou Vaai

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
5Paddy-Joe Atkins

Paddy-Joe Atkins

NorthlandWellington28-09-2019Match details
5Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
5Vince Aso

Vince Aso

WellingtonNorthland28-09-2019Match details
5Renata Roberts-Tenana

Renata Roberts-Tenana

NorthlandTaranaki25-08-2019Match details
5Coree Te Whata-Colley

Coree Te Whata-Colley

NorthlandTaranaki25-08-2019Match details
5Thomas Umaga-Jensen

Thomas Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonNorthland28-09-2019Match details
5Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonNorthland28-09-2019Match details
5James Little

James Little

North HarbourSouthland25-08-2019Match details
5Raffaele Joshua Furno

Raffaele Joshua Furno

WellingtonNorthland28-09-2019Match details
5Asaeli Tikoirotuma

Asaeli Tikoirotuma

North HarbourSouthland25-08-2019Match details
5Jonty Rae

Jonty Rae

NorthlandWellington28-09-2019Match details
5Bryn Hall

Bryn Hall

North HarbourSouthland25-08-2019Match details
5Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandNorth Harbour25-08-2019Match details
5Harrison Groundwater

Harrison Groundwater

North HarbourSouthland25-08-2019Match details
5Brodie McAlister

Brodie McAlister

canterburyCounties Manukau28-09-2019Match details
5Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North HarbourSouthland25-08-2019Match details
5Dallas McLeod

Dallas McLeod

canterburyCounties Manukau28-09-2019Match details
5Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Counties ManukauWellington29-08-2019Match details
5Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties Manukaucanterbury28-09-2019Match details
5Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonCounties Manukau29-08-2019Match details
5Kali Hala

Kali Hala

Counties ManukauWellington29-08-2019Match details
5Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauWellington29-08-2019Match details
5Slade McDowell

Slade McDowell

OtagoWaikato29-09-2019Match details
5James Blackwell

James Blackwell

WellingtonCounties Manukau29-08-2019Match details
5Malgene Ilaua

Malgene Ilaua

Counties ManukauWellington29-08-2019Match details
5Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoWaikato29-09-2019Match details
5Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

WellingtonCounties Manukau29-08-2019Match details
5Simon Parker

Simon Parker

WaikatoOtago29-09-2019Match details
5Du Plessis Kirifi

Du Plessis Kirifi

WellingtonCounties Manukau29-08-2019Match details
5Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

OtagoWaikato29-09-2019Match details
5Henry Purdy

Henry Purdy

OtagoWaikato29-09-2019Match details
5Mitchell Jacobson

Mitchell Jacobson

WaikatoOtago29-09-2019Match details
5Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuOtago30-08-2019Match details
5Adam Boult

Adam Boult

ManawatuOtago30-08-2019Match details
5Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoManawatu30-08-2019Match details
5Adam Boult

Adam Boult

ManawatuNorth Harbour29-09-2019Match details
5Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoManawatu30-08-2019Match details
5Asaeli Tikoirotuma

Asaeli Tikoirotuma

North HarbourManawatu29-09-2019Match details
5Sione Mafileo

Sione Mafileo

North HarbourManawatu29-09-2019Match details
5Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North HarbourManawatu29-09-2019Match details
5Thomas Christie

Thomas Christie

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
5Mark Telea

Mark Telea

North HarbourManawatu29-09-2019Match details
5Fine Inisi

Fine Inisi

North HarbourManawatu29-09-2019Match details
5Luke Romano

Luke Romano

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
5Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay03-10-2019Match details
5Tom Parsons

Tom Parsons

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau03-10-2019Match details
5Mitchell Dunshea

Mitchell Dunshea

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau03-10-2019Match details
5Dallas McLeod

Dallas McLeod

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
5Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau03-10-2019Match details
5Luke Whitelock

Luke Whitelock

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
5Johnny Kawau

Johnny Kawau

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay03-10-2019Match details
5Temo Mayanavanua

Temo Mayanavanua

NorthlandHawkes Bay31-08-2019Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayNorthland31-08-2019Match details
5Karl Tuinukuafe

Karl Tuinukuafe

North HarbourWellington04-10-2019Match details
5Jack Straker

Jack Straker

NorthlandHawkes Bay31-08-2019Match details
5Harrison Groundwater

Harrison Groundwater

North HarbourWellington04-10-2019Match details
5Bryn Hall

Bryn Hall

North HarbourWellington04-10-2019Match details
5Jaycob Matiu

Jaycob Matiu

NorthlandHawkes Bay31-08-2019Match details
5James Blackwell

James Blackwell

WellingtonNorth Harbour04-10-2019Match details
5Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes BayNorthland31-08-2019Match details
5Vince Aso

Vince Aso

WellingtonNorth Harbour04-10-2019Match details
5Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

WellingtonNorth Harbour04-10-2019Match details
5D'angelo Leuila

D'angelo Leuila

AucklandWaikato31-08-2019Match details
5Sitiveni Paongo

Sitiveni Paongo

WellingtonNorth Harbour04-10-2019Match details
5Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

AucklandWaikato31-08-2019Match details
5Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonNorth Harbour04-10-2019Match details
5Oliver Norris

Oliver Norris

WaikatoAuckland31-08-2019Match details
5Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

WaikatoAuckland31-08-2019Match details
5Caleb Clarke

Caleb Clarke

AucklandWaikato31-08-2019Match details
5Waimana Riedlinger-Kapa

Waimana Riedlinger-Kapa

AucklandSouthland05-10-2019Match details
5Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

AucklandWaikato31-08-2019Match details
5Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandSouthland05-10-2019Match details
5TJ Faiane

TJ Faiane

AucklandSouthland05-10-2019Match details
5Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour01-09-2019Match details
5Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

AucklandSouthland05-10-2019Match details
5Lotu Inisi

Lotu Inisi

North HarbourBay of Plenty01-09-2019Match details
5Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourBay of Plenty01-09-2019Match details
5Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandAuckland05-10-2019Match details
5Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour01-09-2019Match details
5Alex Ainley

Alex Ainley

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour01-09-2019Match details
5James Little

James Little

North HarbourBay of Plenty01-09-2019Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyOtago05-10-2019Match details
5Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyOtago05-10-2019Match details
5Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

Otagocanterbury05-10-2019Match details
5Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

TasmanTaranaki01-09-2019Match details
5Sam Gilbert

Sam Gilbert

canterburyOtago05-10-2019Match details
5Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

TaranakiTasman01-09-2019Match details
5Adam Thomson

Adam Thomson

Otagocanterbury05-10-2019Match details
5Finlay Christie

Finlay Christie

TasmanTaranaki01-09-2019Match details
5Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterburyOtago05-10-2019Match details
5Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

TaranakiTasman01-09-2019Match details
5Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

Otagocanterbury05-10-2019Match details
5Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

TasmanNorthland06-10-2019Match details
5Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandManawatu05-09-2019Match details
5Johnny Galloway

Johnny Galloway

ManawatuNorthland05-09-2019Match details
5Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

TasmanNorthland06-10-2019Match details
5Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuNorthland05-09-2019Match details
5Jamie Spowart

Jamie Spowart

TasmanNorthland06-10-2019Match details
5Ross Wright

Ross Wright

NorthlandManawatu05-09-2019Match details
5Wyatt Crockett

Wyatt Crockett

TasmanNorthland06-10-2019Match details
5Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

NorthlandManawatu05-09-2019Match details
5Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanNorthland06-10-2019Match details
5Taina Fox-Matamua

Taina Fox-Matamua

TasmanNorthland06-10-2019Match details
5Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
5Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

TaranakiWaikato06-10-2019Match details
5Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

WaikatoTaranaki06-10-2019Match details
5Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
5Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiWaikato06-10-2019Match details
5Josh Moorby

Josh Moorby

SouthlandHawkes Bay06-09-2019Match details
5Pita Sowakula

Pita Sowakula

TaranakiWaikato06-10-2019Match details
5Jason Long

Jason Long

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
5Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoTaranaki06-10-2019Match details
5Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoTaranaki06-10-2019Match details
5James Tucker

James Tucker

WaikatoTaranaki06-10-2019Match details
5Levi Aumua

Levi Aumua

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
5Samiuela Moli

Samiuela Moli

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
5Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
5Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

TaranakiAuckland11-10-2019Match details
5Dalton Papali'i

Dalton Papali'i

AucklandTaranaki11-10-2019Match details
5Isaac Te Tamaki

Isaac Te Tamaki

SouthlandNorthland08-08-2019Match details
5Adrian Choat

Adrian Choat

AucklandTaranaki11-10-2019Match details
5Coree Te Whata-Colley

Coree Te Whata-Colley

NorthlandSouthland08-08-2019Match details
5Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandTaranaki11-10-2019Match details
5Phil Halder

Phil Halder

SouthlandNorthland08-08-2019Match details
5Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

WaikatoNorth Harbour07-09-2019Match details
5Jordan Trainor

Jordan Trainor

AucklandTaranaki11-10-2019Match details
5Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

NorthlandSouthland08-08-2019Match details
5Josh Moorby

Josh Moorby

SouthlandNorthland08-08-2019Match details
5Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoNorth Harbour07-09-2019Match details
5Temo Mayanavanua

Temo Mayanavanua

NorthlandSouthland08-08-2019Match details
5Murphy Taramai

Murphy Taramai

North HarbourWaikato07-09-2019Match details
5Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourWaikato07-09-2019Match details
5Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes BayTasman12-10-2019Match details
5James Little

James Little

North HarbourWaikato07-09-2019Match details
5Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

TasmanHawkes Bay12-10-2019Match details
5Tanielu Tele'a

Tanielu Tele'a

AucklandNorth Harbour09-08-2019Match details
5Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyWellington07-09-2019Match details
5Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayTasman12-10-2019Match details
5Gerard Cowley-Tuioti

Gerard Cowley-Tuioti

North HarbourAuckland09-08-2019Match details
5Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Bay of PlentyWellington07-09-2019Match details
5Lotima Faingaanuku

Lotima Faingaanuku

TasmanHawkes Bay12-10-2019Match details
5Asaeli Tikoirotuma

Asaeli Tikoirotuma

North HarbourAuckland09-08-2019Match details
5Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonBay of Plenty07-09-2019Match details
5Alex Nankivell

Alex Nankivell

TasmanHawkes Bay12-10-2019Match details
5Karl Tuinukuafe

Karl Tuinukuafe

North HarbourAuckland09-08-2019Match details
5Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyWellington07-09-2019Match details
5Hugh Roach

Hugh Roach

TasmanHawkes Bay12-10-2019Match details
5Lua Li

Lua Li

North HarbourAuckland09-08-2019Match details
5Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayTasman12-10-2019Match details
5Jason Long

Jason Long

Hawkes BayTasman12-10-2019Match details
5Liam Squire

Liam Squire

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
5Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
5Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

Aucklandcanterbury08-09-2019Match details
5Ngani Lauampe

Ngani Lauampe

ManawatuCounties Manukau12-10-2019Match details
5Tyrel Lomax

Tyrel Lomax

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
5Dallas McLeod

Dallas McLeod

canterburyAuckland08-09-2019Match details
5Johnny Galloway

Johnny Galloway

ManawatuCounties Manukau12-10-2019Match details
5David Havili

David Havili

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
5Blake Gibson

Blake Gibson

Aucklandcanterbury08-09-2019Match details
5Samuela Tawake

Samuela Tawake

ManawatuCounties Manukau12-10-2019Match details
5Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

Aucklandcanterbury08-09-2019Match details
5Liam Fitzsimmons

Liam Fitzsimmons

Counties ManukauManawatu12-10-2019Match details
5Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonTasman10-08-2019Match details
5Ereatara Enari

Ereatara Enari

canterburyAuckland08-09-2019Match details
5Ben Werthmuller

Ben Werthmuller

ManawatuCounties Manukau12-10-2019Match details
5Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
5Daymon Leasuasu

Daymon Leasuasu

Counties ManukauManawatu12-10-2019Match details
5Rodney Tongotea

Rodney Tongotea

Counties ManukauManawatu12-10-2019Match details
5Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

OtagoTaranaki08-09-2019Match details
5Mitchell Brown

Mitchell Brown

TaranakiOtago08-09-2019Match details
5Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
5Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoWellington12-10-2019Match details
5Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiCounties Manukau10-08-2019Match details
5Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiOtago08-09-2019Match details
5Etene Nanai-Seturo

Etene Nanai-Seturo

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
5Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

TaranakiOtago08-09-2019Match details
5Vince Aso

Vince Aso

WellingtonWaikato12-10-2019Match details
5Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

TaranakiCounties Manukau10-08-2019Match details
5Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

WellingtonWaikato12-10-2019Match details
5Conan O'Donnell

Conan O'Donnell

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
5Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

WellingtonWaikato12-10-2019Match details
5Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

TaranakiCounties Manukau10-08-2019Match details
5Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

WaikatoHawkes Bay12-09-2019Match details
5Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

WaikatoWellington12-10-2019Match details
5Jackson Ormond

Jackson Ormond

TaranakiCounties Manukau10-08-2019Match details
5Louis Rogers

Louis Rogers

WaikatoWellington12-10-2019Match details
5Daniel Hyatt

Daniel Hyatt

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
5Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes BayWaikato12-09-2019Match details
5Pouri Rakete-Stones

Pouri Rakete-Stones

Hawkes BayWaikato12-09-2019Match details
5Aorangi Stokes

Aorangi Stokes

NorthlandOtago13-10-2019Match details
5Mason Emerson

Mason Emerson

Hawkes BayWaikato12-09-2019Match details
5Simon Parker

Simon Parker

WaikatoHawkes Bay12-09-2019Match details
5Josh Iosefa-Scott

Josh Iosefa-Scott

Waikatocanterbury10-08-2019Match details
5Henry Purdy

Henry Purdy

OtagoNorthland13-10-2019Match details
5Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

Waikatocanterbury10-08-2019Match details
5Josh Timu

Josh Timu

OtagoNorthland13-10-2019Match details
5Luke Whitelock

Luke Whitelock

canterburyWaikato10-08-2019Match details
5Sam Gilbert

Sam Gilbert

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
5Matt Matich

Matt Matich

NorthlandOtago13-10-2019Match details
5Hamilton Burr

Hamilton Burr

Waikatocanterbury10-08-2019Match details
5Sean Sweetman

Sean Sweetman

Northlandcanterbury13-09-2019Match details
5Sam Gilbert

Sam Gilbert

canterburyWaikato10-08-2019Match details
5Brodie McAlister

Brodie McAlister

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
5Bryn Hall

Bryn Hall

North Harbourcanterbury13-10-2019Match details
5Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Waikatocanterbury10-08-2019Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
5Braydon Ennor

Braydon Ennor

canterburyNorth Harbour13-10-2019Match details
5Whetu Douglas

Whetu Douglas

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
5Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
5Abraham Papali'i

Abraham Papali'i

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
5Cullen Grace

Cullen Grace

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
5Osea Qamasea

Osea Qamasea

North Harbourcanterbury13-10-2019Match details
5Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
5Lewis Gjaltema

Lewis Gjaltema

North Harbourcanterbury13-10-2019Match details
5Harrison Allan

Harrison Allan

canterburyNorth Harbour13-10-2019Match details
5Aidan Ross

Aidan Ross

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
5Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
5Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiBay of Plenty14-09-2019Match details
5Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoBay of Plenty11-08-2019Match details
5Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
5Luke Campbell

Luke Campbell

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
5Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
5Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
5Fa'asiu Fuatai

Fa'asiu Fuatai

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
5Joe Ravouvou

Joe Ravouvou

Bay of PlentyManawatu18-10-2019Match details
5Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuHawkes Bay11-08-2019Match details
5Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

TaranakiBay of Plenty14-09-2019Match details
5Nathan Vella

Nathan Vella

Bay of PlentyManawatu18-10-2019Match details
5Joe Ravouvou

Joe Ravouvou

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
5Hoani Matenga

Hoani Matenga

Bay of PlentyManawatu18-10-2019Match details
5Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Bay of PlentyManawatu18-10-2019Match details
5Hamish Northcott

Hamish Northcott

ManawatuHawkes Bay11-08-2019Match details
5Aidan Ross

Aidan Ross

Bay of PlentyManawatu18-10-2019Match details
5Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayManawatu11-08-2019Match details
5Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandManawatu14-09-2019Match details
5Pryor Collier

Pryor Collier

Bay of PlentyManawatu18-10-2019Match details
5Lewis Ormond

Lewis Ormond

SouthlandManawatu14-09-2019Match details
5Pouri Rakete-Stones

Pouri Rakete-Stones

Hawkes BayManawatu11-08-2019Match details
5Brayden Iose

Brayden Iose

ManawatuSouthland14-09-2019Match details
5Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes BayManawatu11-08-2019Match details
5Logan Crowley

Logan Crowley

SouthlandManawatu14-09-2019Match details
5Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty25-10-2019Match details
5Ray Nu'u

Ray Nu'u

SouthlandManawatu14-09-2019Match details
5Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandAuckland15-08-2019Match details
5Rhys Pedersen

Rhys Pedersen

ManawatuSouthland14-09-2019Match details
5Tevita Mafile'o

Tevita Mafile'o

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay28-09-2019Match details
5Jack Whetton

Jack Whetton

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
5Caleb Clarke

Caleb Clarke

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
5Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty28-09-2019Match details
5Jamie Lane

Jamie Lane

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
5Ollie Sapsford

Ollie Sapsford

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty28-09-2019Match details
5AJ Lam

AJ Lam

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
5Blake Gibson

Blake Gibson

AucklandCounties Manukau14-09-2019Match details
5Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty28-09-2019Match details
5Tanielu Tele'a

Tanielu Tele'a

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
5Caleb Clarke

Caleb Clarke

AucklandCounties Manukau14-09-2019Match details
5Geoffrey Cridge

Geoffrey Cridge

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty28-09-2019Match details
5TJ Faiane

TJ Faiane

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
5Joseph Royal

Joseph Royal

Counties ManukauAuckland14-09-2019Match details
5Pisi Leilua

Pisi Leilua

NorthlandAuckland15-08-2019Match details
5Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Counties ManukauAuckland14-09-2019Match details
5Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay28-09-2019Match details
5Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandCounties Manukau14-09-2019Match details
5Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyManawatu05-10-2019Match details
5Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourCounties Manukau16-08-2019Match details
5Conan O'Donnell

Conan O'Donnell

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour16-08-2019Match details
5Kali Hala

Kali Hala

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour16-08-2019Match details
5Henry Purdy

Henry Purdy

OtagoWellington15-09-2019Match details
5Kurt Eklund

Kurt Eklund

Bay of PlentyManawatu05-10-2019Match details
5Mark Telea

Mark Telea

North HarbourCounties Manukau16-08-2019Match details
5Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonOtago15-09-2019Match details
5Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyManawatu05-10-2019Match details
5Lotu Inisi

Lotu Inisi

North HarbourCounties Manukau16-08-2019Match details
5Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

WellingtonOtago15-09-2019Match details
5Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuBay of Plenty05-10-2019Match details
5Ben Lam

Ben Lam

WellingtonOtago15-09-2019Match details
5Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Bay of PlentyManawatu05-10-2019Match details
5Michael Collins

Michael Collins

OtagoWellington15-09-2019Match details
5Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayWellington16-08-2019Match details
5Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

OtagoWellington15-09-2019Match details
5Teariki Ben-Nicholas

Teariki Ben-Nicholas

WellingtonHawkes Bay16-08-2019Match details
5Mikaele Mafi

Mikaele Mafi

OtagoWellington15-09-2019Match details
5Vince Aso

Vince Aso

WellingtonHawkes Bay16-08-2019Match details
5Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourTasman15-09-2019Match details
5Tom Parsons

Tom Parsons

Hawkes BayWellington16-08-2019Match details
5Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

WellingtonHawkes Bay16-08-2019Match details
5James Parsons

James Parsons

North HarbourTasman15-09-2019Match details
5Xavier Numia

Xavier Numia

WellingtonHawkes Bay16-08-2019Match details
5Finlay Christie

Finlay Christie

TasmanNorth Harbour15-09-2019Match details
5Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayWellington16-08-2019Match details
5Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

TasmanNorth Harbour15-09-2019Match details
5Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayWellington16-08-2019Match details
5Ben Werthmuller

Ben Werthmuller

ManawatuTaranaki17-08-2019Match details
5Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuTaranaki17-08-2019Match details
5Johnny Galloway

Johnny Galloway

Manawatucanterbury19-09-2019Match details
5Dallas McLeod

Dallas McLeod

canterburyManawatu19-09-2019Match details
5Ngani Lauampe

Ngani Lauampe

Manawatucanterbury19-09-2019Match details
5Luke Romano

Luke Romano

canterburyManawatu19-09-2019Match details
5Slade McDowell

Slade McDowell

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
5Sabastian Siataga

Sabastian Siataga

canterburyManawatu19-09-2019Match details
5Dylan Nel

Dylan Nel

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
5Brayden Iose

Brayden Iose

Manawatucanterbury19-09-2019Match details
5Josh Moorby

Josh Moorby

SouthlandOtago17-08-2019Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyManawatu19-09-2019Match details
5Josh Dickson

Josh Dickson

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
5Charlie Alaimalo

Charlie Alaimalo

SouthlandOtago17-08-2019Match details
5Rowan Gouws

Rowan Gouws

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
5Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiHawkes Bay20-09-2019Match details
5Bill Fukofuka

Bill Fukofuka

SouthlandOtago17-08-2019Match details
5Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

TaranakiHawkes Bay20-09-2019Match details
5Levi Aumua

Levi Aumua

Tasmancanterbury18-08-2019Match details
5Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

Tasmancanterbury18-08-2019Match details
5Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyTasman18-08-2019Match details
5Shannon Frizell

Shannon Frizell

Tasmancanterbury18-08-2019Match details
5Hugh Roach

Hugh Roach

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
5Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

WaikatoTasman21-09-2019Match details
5Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
5Ethan Blackadder

Ethan Blackadder

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
5Ross Geldenhuys

Ross Geldenhuys

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
5Wyatt Crockett

Wyatt Crockett

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
5Joe Ravouvou

Joe Ravouvou

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
5Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
5Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
5Rory van Vugt

Rory van Vugt

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
5Nikolain Foliaki

Nikolain Foliaki

Counties ManukauSouthland21-09-2019Match details
5Logan Crowley

Logan Crowley

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
5Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
5Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2019Match details
5Isaac Te Tamaki

Isaac Te Tamaki

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
5Tom Parsons

Tom Parsons

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2019Match details
5Lewis Ormond

Lewis Ormond

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
5Michael Collins

Michael Collins

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2019Match details
5Malgene Ilaua

Malgene Ilaua

Counties ManukauSouthland21-09-2019Match details
5Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourOtago21-09-2019Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyWellington23-08-2019Match details
5James Lentjes

James Lentjes

OtagoNorth Harbour21-09-2019Match details
5Vince Aso

Vince Aso

Wellingtoncanterbury23-08-2019Match details
5Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North HarbourOtago21-09-2019Match details
5Du Plessis Kirifi

Du Plessis Kirifi

Wellingtoncanterbury23-08-2019Match details
5Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoNorth Harbour21-09-2019Match details
5Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

Wellingtoncanterbury23-08-2019Match details
5Bryn Hall

Bryn Hall

North HarbourOtago21-09-2019Match details
5Mitchell Dunshea

Mitchell Dunshea

canterburyWellington23-08-2019Match details
5Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

OtagoNorth Harbour21-09-2019Match details
5Harrison Allan

Harrison Allan

canterburyWellington23-08-2019Match details
5Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandWellington22-09-2019Match details
5Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonAuckland22-09-2019Match details
5Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

AucklandWellington22-09-2019Match details
5Liam Squire

Liam Squire

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
5Hugh Roach

Hugh Roach

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
5Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

AucklandWellington22-09-2019Match details
5Jordan Taufua

Jordan Taufua

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
5Mateaki Kafatolu

Mateaki Kafatolu

WellingtonAuckland22-09-2019Match details
5Finlay Christie

Finlay Christie

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
5Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandBay of Plenty22-09-2019Match details
5Jacob Norris

Jacob Norris

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
5Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
5Hugh Blake

Hugh Blake

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
5Ethan Blackadder

Ethan Blackadder

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
5Fa'asiu Fuatai

Fa'asiu Fuatai

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
5Renata Roberts-Tenana

Renata Roberts-Tenana

NorthlandBay of Plenty22-09-2019Match details
5Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

Bay of PlentyAuckland24-08-2019Match details
5Cole Forbes

Cole Forbes

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
5Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
5Reiko Ioane

Reiko Ioane

AucklandBay of Plenty24-08-2019Match details
5Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandBay of Plenty22-09-2019Match details
5Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
5Harrison Levien

Harrison Levien

NorthlandBay of Plenty22-09-2019Match details
5Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

WaikatoCounties Manukau24-08-2019Match details
5Kali Hala

Kali Hala

Counties ManukauWaikato24-08-2019Match details
5Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

TaranakiSouthland26-09-2019Match details
5Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

WaikatoCounties Manukau24-08-2019Match details
5Jackson Ormond

Jackson Ormond

TaranakiSouthland26-09-2019Match details
5Newton Tudreu

Newton Tudreu

WaikatoCounties Manukau24-08-2019Match details
5Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

TaranakiSouthland26-09-2019Match details
5Hamilton Burr

Hamilton Burr

WaikatoCounties Manukau24-08-2019Match details
5Sam Henwood

Sam Henwood

Counties ManukauWaikato24-08-2019Match details
5Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

TasmanAuckland27-09-2019Match details
5Donald Maaka

Donald Maaka

Counties ManukauWaikato24-08-2019Match details
5Ethan Blackadder

Ethan Blackadder

TasmanAuckland27-09-2019Match details
5Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanAuckland27-09-2019Match details
5Finlay Christie

Finlay Christie

TasmanAuckland27-09-2019Match details
4Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourManawatu29-09-2019Match details
4Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourBay of Plenty01-09-2019Match details
4Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiWaikato06-10-2019Match details
4Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

AucklandTaranaki11-10-2019Match details
4David Havili

David Havili

TasmanHawkes Bay12-10-2019Match details
4Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

WaikatoHawkes Bay12-09-2019Match details
4Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty28-09-2019Match details
4Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoWellington15-09-2019Match details
4Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanNorth Harbour15-09-2019Match details
4Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoBay of Plenty18-08-2019Match details
4Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2019Match details
4D'angelo Leuila

D'angelo Leuila

AucklandBay of Plenty24-08-2019Match details
4Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiSouthland26-09-2019Match details
4Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandTaranaki25-08-2019Match details
3Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonTasman10-08-2019Match details
3Sam Malcolm

Sam Malcolm

ManawatuBay of Plenty18-10-2019Match details
3Sam Malcolm

Sam Malcolm

ManawatuHawkes Bay11-08-2019Match details
3Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauAuckland14-09-2019Match details
3Andre Taylor

Andre Taylor

ManawatuBay of Plenty05-10-2019Match details
3Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyTasman18-08-2019Match details
3Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuTasman24-08-2019Match details
2Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauWellington29-08-2019Match details
2Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandAuckland05-10-2019Match details
2Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
2Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandNorthland08-08-2019Match details
2Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyAuckland08-09-2019Match details
2Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauManawatu12-10-2019Match details
2Andrew Kellaway

Andrew Kellaway

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
2Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoBay of Plenty11-08-2019Match details
2Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
2Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty25-10-2019Match details
2Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
2Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

AucklandCounties Manukau14-09-2019Match details
2Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuBay of Plenty05-10-2019Match details
2Dwayne Sweeney

Dwayne Sweeney

WaikatoTasman21-09-2019Match details
2Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauSouthland21-09-2019Match details
2Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauSouthland21-09-2019Match details
2Tom Smith

Tom Smith

NorthlandBay of Plenty22-09-2019Match details