Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2019 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2019 ITM Cup Most penalties in a match (Player)

Penalties Players Club VS Club Date
3Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
3Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandHawkes Bay31-08-2019Match details
3Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonBay of Plenty07-09-2019Match details
3Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoTaranaki08-09-2019Match details
3Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoTasman21-09-2019Match details
3Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
2Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandSouthland08-08-2019Match details
2Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour16-08-2019Match details
2David Waite

David Waite

TaranakiManawatu17-08-2019Match details
2Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

Tasmancanterbury18-08-2019Match details
2Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

Wellingtoncanterbury23-08-2019Match details
2Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyAuckland24-08-2019Match details
2Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoManawatu30-08-2019Match details
2Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuOtago30-08-2019Match details
2Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoAuckland31-08-2019Match details
2Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour01-09-2019Match details
2David Waite

David Waite

TaranakiTasman01-09-2019Match details
2Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanTaranaki01-09-2019Match details
2Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandManawatu05-09-2019Match details
2Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandHawkes Bay06-09-2019Match details
2Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyAuckland08-09-2019Match details
2David Waite

David Waite

TaranakiOtago08-09-2019Match details
2Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
2David Havili

David Havili

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
2Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonAuckland22-09-2019Match details
1Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonTasman10-08-2019Match details
1David Waite

David Waite

TaranakiCounties Manukau10-08-2019Match details
1Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

Waikatocanterbury10-08-2019Match details
1Sam Malcolm

Sam Malcolm

ManawatuHawkes Bay11-08-2019Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuHawkes Bay11-08-2019Match details
1Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandAuckland15-08-2019Match details
1D'angelo Leuila

D'angelo Leuila

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
1Jared Page

Jared Page

North HarbourCounties Manukau16-08-2019Match details
1Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonHawkes Bay16-08-2019Match details
1Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayWellington16-08-2019Match details
1Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
1Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandOtago17-08-2019Match details
1Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyTasman18-08-2019Match details
1Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2019Match details
1Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyWellington23-08-2019Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuTasman24-08-2019Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoCounties Manukau24-08-2019Match details
1Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonCounties Manukau29-08-2019Match details
1D'angelo Leuila

D'angelo Leuila

AucklandWaikato31-08-2019Match details
1Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

AucklandWaikato31-08-2019Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuNorthland05-09-2019Match details
1Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoNorth Harbour07-09-2019Match details
1Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyWellington07-09-2019Match details
1Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

Aucklandcanterbury08-09-2019Match details
1Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayWaikato12-09-2019Match details
1David Waite

David Waite

TaranakiBay of Plenty14-09-2019Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuSouthland14-09-2019Match details
1Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauAuckland14-09-2019Match details
1Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourTasman15-09-2019Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

Manawatucanterbury19-09-2019Match details
1Andre Taylor

Andre Taylor

Manawatucanterbury19-09-2019Match details
1Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiHawkes Bay20-09-2019Match details
1Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
1Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourOtago21-09-2019Match details
1Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandWellington22-09-2019Match details
1Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
1Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

NorthlandBay of Plenty22-09-2019Match details