Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2019 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2019 ITM Cup Most tries in a match (Player)

Tries Players Club VS Club Date
3Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes BayNorthland31-08-2019Match details
3Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonOtago15-09-2019Match details
3Jamie Spowart

Jamie Spowart

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
3Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoManawatu30-08-2019Match details
2Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayNorthland31-08-2019Match details
2Lotima Faingaanuku

Lotima Faingaanuku

TasmanTaranaki01-09-2019Match details
2Andre Taylor

Andre Taylor

ManawatuNorthland05-09-2019Match details
2Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
2Isaac Te Tamaki

Isaac Te Tamaki

SouthlandHawkes Bay06-09-2019Match details
2Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
2Mark Telea

Mark Telea

North HarbourWaikato07-09-2019Match details
2Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoNorth Harbour07-09-2019Match details
2Billy Harmon

Billy Harmon

canterburyAuckland08-09-2019Match details
2Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoTaranaki08-09-2019Match details
2Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoHawkes Bay12-09-2019Match details
2Ngani Lauampe

Ngani Lauampe

ManawatuSouthland14-09-2019Match details
2Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonOtago15-09-2019Match details
2Hoskins Sotutu

Hoskins Sotutu

AucklandNorth Harbour09-08-2019Match details
2Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
2Mason Emerson

Mason Emerson

Hawkes BayTaranaki20-09-2019Match details
2Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayTaranaki20-09-2019Match details
2Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

WaikatoTasman21-09-2019Match details
2Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyWaikato10-08-2019Match details
2Fa'asiu Fuatai

Fa'asiu Fuatai

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
2Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayManawatu11-08-2019Match details
2Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

WellingtonAuckland22-09-2019Match details
2Matt Garland

Matt Garland

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
2Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North HarbourCounties Manukau16-08-2019Match details
2Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour16-08-2019Match details
2Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
2Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoBay of Plenty18-08-2019Match details
2Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2019Match details
2Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandBay of Plenty24-08-2019Match details
2Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
2Jackson Ormond

Jackson Ormond

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
2Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
2Ryan Crotty

Ryan Crotty

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
2Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
1Jaycob Matiu

Jaycob Matiu

NorthlandHawkes Bay31-08-2019Match details
1Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes BayNorthland31-08-2019Match details
1Oliver Norris

Oliver Norris

WaikatoAuckland31-08-2019Match details
1Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

WaikatoAuckland31-08-2019Match details
1Caleb Clarke

Caleb Clarke

AucklandWaikato31-08-2019Match details
1Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

AucklandWaikato31-08-2019Match details
1Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour01-09-2019Match details
1Lotu Inisi

Lotu Inisi

North HarbourBay of Plenty01-09-2019Match details
1Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourBay of Plenty01-09-2019Match details
1Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour01-09-2019Match details
1Alex Ainley

Alex Ainley

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour01-09-2019Match details
1James Little

James Little

North HarbourBay of Plenty01-09-2019Match details
1Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

TasmanTaranaki01-09-2019Match details
1Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

TaranakiTasman01-09-2019Match details
1Finlay Christie

Finlay Christie

TasmanTaranaki01-09-2019Match details
1Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

TaranakiTasman01-09-2019Match details
1Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandManawatu05-09-2019Match details
1Johnny Galloway

Johnny Galloway

ManawatuNorthland05-09-2019Match details
1Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuNorthland05-09-2019Match details
1Ross Wright

Ross Wright

NorthlandManawatu05-09-2019Match details
1Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

NorthlandManawatu05-09-2019Match details
1Gareth Evans

Gareth Evans

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
1Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
1Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
1Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
1Josh Moorby

Josh Moorby

SouthlandHawkes Bay06-09-2019Match details
1Jason Long

Jason Long

Hawkes BaySouthland06-09-2019Match details
1Levi Aumua

Levi Aumua

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
1Samiuela Moli

Samiuela Moli

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
1Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanCounties Manukau06-09-2019Match details
1Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

WaikatoNorth Harbour07-09-2019Match details
1Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

WaikatoNorth Harbour07-09-2019Match details
1Murphy Taramai

Murphy Taramai

North HarbourWaikato07-09-2019Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoNorth Harbour07-09-2019Match details
1Luteru Tolai

Luteru Tolai

North HarbourWaikato07-09-2019Match details
1James Little

James Little

North HarbourWaikato07-09-2019Match details
1Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourWaikato07-09-2019Match details
1Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Bay of PlentyWellington07-09-2019Match details
1Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonBay of Plenty07-09-2019Match details
1Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyWellington07-09-2019Match details
1Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

Aucklandcanterbury08-09-2019Match details
1Dallas McLeod

Dallas McLeod

canterburyAuckland08-09-2019Match details
1Blake Gibson

Blake Gibson

Aucklandcanterbury08-09-2019Match details
1Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

Aucklandcanterbury08-09-2019Match details
1Ereatara Enari

Ereatara Enari

canterburyAuckland08-09-2019Match details
1Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

OtagoTaranaki08-09-2019Match details
1Mitchell Brown

Mitchell Brown

TaranakiOtago08-09-2019Match details
1Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoTaranaki08-09-2019Match details
1Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiOtago08-09-2019Match details
1Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

TaranakiOtago08-09-2019Match details
1Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayWaikato12-09-2019Match details
1Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

WaikatoHawkes Bay12-09-2019Match details
1Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes BayWaikato12-09-2019Match details
1Pouri Rakete-Stones

Pouri Rakete-Stones

Hawkes BayWaikato12-09-2019Match details
1Mason Emerson

Mason Emerson

Hawkes BayWaikato12-09-2019Match details
1Simon Parker

Simon Parker

WaikatoHawkes Bay12-09-2019Match details
1Sam Gilbert

Sam Gilbert

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
1Sean Sweetman

Sean Sweetman

Northlandcanterbury13-09-2019Match details
1Brodie McAlister

Brodie McAlister

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
1Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
1Whetu Douglas

Whetu Douglas

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
1Jack Debreczeni

Jack Debreczeni

Northlandcanterbury13-09-2019Match details
1Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
1Cullen Grace

Cullen Grace

canterburyNorthland13-09-2019Match details
1Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiBay of Plenty14-09-2019Match details
1Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
1Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
1Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
1Fa'asiu Fuatai

Fa'asiu Fuatai

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
1Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

TaranakiBay of Plenty14-09-2019Match details
1Joe Ravouvou

Joe Ravouvou

Bay of PlentyTaranaki14-09-2019Match details
1Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandManawatu14-09-2019Match details
1Lewis Ormond

Lewis Ormond

SouthlandManawatu14-09-2019Match details
1Brayden Iose

Brayden Iose

ManawatuSouthland14-09-2019Match details
1Logan Crowley

Logan Crowley

SouthlandManawatu14-09-2019Match details
1Ray Nu'u

Ray Nu'u

SouthlandManawatu14-09-2019Match details
1Rhys Pedersen

Rhys Pedersen

ManawatuSouthland14-09-2019Match details
1Blake Gibson

Blake Gibson

AucklandCounties Manukau14-09-2019Match details
1Caleb Clarke

Caleb Clarke

AucklandCounties Manukau14-09-2019Match details
1Joseph Royal

Joseph Royal

Counties ManukauAuckland14-09-2019Match details
1Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Counties ManukauAuckland14-09-2019Match details
1Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandCounties Manukau14-09-2019Match details
1Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandCounties Manukau14-09-2019Match details
1Isaac Te Tamaki

Isaac Te Tamaki

SouthlandNorthland08-08-2019Match details
1Coree Te Whata-Colley

Coree Te Whata-Colley

NorthlandSouthland08-08-2019Match details
1Phil Halder

Phil Halder

SouthlandNorthland08-08-2019Match details
1Henry Purdy

Henry Purdy

OtagoWellington15-09-2019Match details
1Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

NorthlandSouthland08-08-2019Match details
1Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonOtago15-09-2019Match details
1Josh Moorby

Josh Moorby

SouthlandNorthland08-08-2019Match details
1Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

WellingtonOtago15-09-2019Match details
1Temo Mayanavanua

Temo Mayanavanua

NorthlandSouthland08-08-2019Match details
1Ben Lam

Ben Lam

WellingtonOtago15-09-2019Match details
1Tanielu Tele'a

Tanielu Tele'a

AucklandNorth Harbour09-08-2019Match details
1Michael Collins

Michael Collins

OtagoWellington15-09-2019Match details
1Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

OtagoWellington15-09-2019Match details
1Gerard Cowley-Tuioti

Gerard Cowley-Tuioti

North HarbourAuckland09-08-2019Match details
1Mikaele Mafi

Mikaele Mafi

OtagoWellington15-09-2019Match details
1Asaeli Tikoirotuma

Asaeli Tikoirotuma

North HarbourAuckland09-08-2019Match details
1James Parsons

James Parsons

North HarbourTasman15-09-2019Match details
1Karl Tuinukuafe

Karl Tuinukuafe

North HarbourAuckland09-08-2019Match details
1Finlay Christie

Finlay Christie

TasmanNorth Harbour15-09-2019Match details
1Lua Li

Lua Li

North HarbourAuckland09-08-2019Match details
1Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

TasmanNorth Harbour15-09-2019Match details
1Liam Squire

Liam Squire

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
1Johnny Galloway

Johnny Galloway

Manawatucanterbury19-09-2019Match details
1Andrew Makalio

Andrew Makalio

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
1Andre Taylor

Andre Taylor

Manawatucanterbury19-09-2019Match details
1Tyrel Lomax

Tyrel Lomax

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
1Dallas McLeod

Dallas McLeod

canterburyManawatu19-09-2019Match details
1David Havili

David Havili

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
1Ngani Lauampe

Ngani Lauampe

Manawatucanterbury19-09-2019Match details
1Luke Romano

Luke Romano

canterburyManawatu19-09-2019Match details
1Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonTasman10-08-2019Match details
1Sabastian Siataga

Sabastian Siataga

canterburyManawatu19-09-2019Match details
1Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta

TasmanWellington10-08-2019Match details
1Brayden Iose

Brayden Iose

Manawatucanterbury19-09-2019Match details
1Chris Kuridrani

Chris Kuridrani

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
1Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyManawatu19-09-2019Match details
1Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiCounties Manukau10-08-2019Match details
1Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyManawatu19-09-2019Match details
1Etene Nanai-Seturo

Etene Nanai-Seturo

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
1Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

TaranakiCounties Manukau10-08-2019Match details
1Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiHawkes Bay20-09-2019Match details
1Conan O'Donnell

Conan O'Donnell

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
1Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

TaranakiCounties Manukau10-08-2019Match details
1Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

TaranakiHawkes Bay20-09-2019Match details
1Jackson Ormond

Jackson Ormond

TaranakiCounties Manukau10-08-2019Match details
1Daniel Hyatt

Daniel Hyatt

Counties ManukauTaranaki10-08-2019Match details
1Hugh Roach

Hugh Roach

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
1Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

WaikatoTasman21-09-2019Match details
1Josh Iosefa-Scott

Josh Iosefa-Scott

Waikatocanterbury10-08-2019Match details
1David Havili

David Havili

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
1Quinn Tupaea

Quinn Tupaea

Waikatocanterbury10-08-2019Match details
1Ethan Blackadder

Ethan Blackadder

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
1Luke Whitelock

Luke Whitelock

canterburyWaikato10-08-2019Match details
1Wyatt Crockett

Wyatt Crockett

TasmanWaikato21-09-2019Match details
1Hamilton Burr

Hamilton Burr

Waikatocanterbury10-08-2019Match details
1Rory van Vugt

Rory van Vugt

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
1Sam Gilbert

Sam Gilbert

canterburyWaikato10-08-2019Match details
1Nikolain Foliaki

Nikolain Foliaki

Counties ManukauSouthland21-09-2019Match details
1Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Valynce Te Whare Crosbu

Waikatocanterbury10-08-2019Match details
1Logan Crowley

Logan Crowley

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
1Abraham Papali'i

Abraham Papali'i

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
1Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
1Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
1Isaac Te Tamaki

Isaac Te Tamaki

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
1Lewis Ormond

Lewis Ormond

SouthlandCounties Manukau21-09-2019Match details
1Aidan Ross

Aidan Ross

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
1Malgene Ilaua

Malgene Ilaua

Counties ManukauSouthland21-09-2019Match details
1Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
1James Lentjes

James Lentjes

OtagoNorth Harbour21-09-2019Match details
1Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoBay of Plenty11-08-2019Match details
1Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North HarbourOtago21-09-2019Match details
1Luke Campbell

Luke Campbell

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
1Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoNorth Harbour21-09-2019Match details
1Jason Robertson

Jason Robertson

Bay of PlentyOtago11-08-2019Match details
1Bryn Hall

Bryn Hall

North HarbourOtago21-09-2019Match details
1Hamish Northcott

Hamish Northcott

ManawatuHawkes Bay11-08-2019Match details
1Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

OtagoNorth Harbour21-09-2019Match details
1Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayManawatu11-08-2019Match details
1Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonAuckland22-09-2019Match details
1Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

AucklandWellington22-09-2019Match details
1Pouri Rakete-Stones

Pouri Rakete-Stones

Hawkes BayManawatu11-08-2019Match details
1Folau Fakatava

Folau Fakatava

Hawkes BayManawatu11-08-2019Match details
1Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

AucklandWellington22-09-2019Match details
1Jack Whetton

Jack Whetton

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
1Mateaki Kafatolu

Mateaki Kafatolu

WellingtonAuckland22-09-2019Match details
1Caleb Clarke

Caleb Clarke

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
1Hugh Blake

Hugh Blake

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
1Jamie Lane

Jamie Lane

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
1AJ Lam

AJ Lam

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
1Fa'asiu Fuatai

Fa'asiu Fuatai

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
1Tanielu Tele'a

Tanielu Tele'a

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
1Renata Roberts-Tenana

Renata Roberts-Tenana

NorthlandBay of Plenty22-09-2019Match details
1TJ Faiane

TJ Faiane

AucklandNorthland15-08-2019Match details
1Cole Forbes

Cole Forbes

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
1Pisi Leilua

Pisi Leilua

NorthlandAuckland15-08-2019Match details
1Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
1Conan O'Donnell

Conan O'Donnell

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour16-08-2019Match details
1Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandBay of Plenty22-09-2019Match details
1Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyNorthland22-09-2019Match details
1Kali Hala

Kali Hala

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour16-08-2019Match details
1Harrison Levien

Harrison Levien

NorthlandBay of Plenty22-09-2019Match details
1Mark Telea

Mark Telea

North HarbourCounties Manukau16-08-2019Match details
1Lotu Inisi

Lotu Inisi

North HarbourCounties Manukau16-08-2019Match details
1Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayWellington16-08-2019Match details
1Teariki Ben-Nicholas

Teariki Ben-Nicholas

WellingtonHawkes Bay16-08-2019Match details
1Vince Aso

Vince Aso

WellingtonHawkes Bay16-08-2019Match details
1Tom Parsons

Tom Parsons

Hawkes BayWellington16-08-2019Match details
1Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

Kemara Hauiti-Parapara

WellingtonHawkes Bay16-08-2019Match details
1Xavier Numia

Xavier Numia

WellingtonHawkes Bay16-08-2019Match details
1Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayWellington16-08-2019Match details
1Caleb Makene

Caleb Makene

Hawkes BayWellington16-08-2019Match details
1Ben Werthmuller

Ben Werthmuller

ManawatuTaranaki17-08-2019Match details
1Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuTaranaki17-08-2019Match details
1Slade McDowell

Slade McDowell

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
1Dylan Nel

Dylan Nel

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
1Josh Moorby

Josh Moorby

SouthlandOtago17-08-2019Match details
1Josh Dickson

Josh Dickson

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
1Charlie Alaimalo

Charlie Alaimalo

SouthlandOtago17-08-2019Match details
1Rowan Gouws

Rowan Gouws

OtagoSouthland17-08-2019Match details
1Bill Fukofuka

Bill Fukofuka

SouthlandOtago17-08-2019Match details
1Levi Aumua

Levi Aumua

Tasmancanterbury18-08-2019Match details
1Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

Tasmancanterbury18-08-2019Match details
1Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyTasman18-08-2019Match details
1Shannon Frizell

Shannon Frizell

Tasmancanterbury18-08-2019Match details
1Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
1Ross Geldenhuys

Ross Geldenhuys

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
1Joe Ravouvou

Joe Ravouvou

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
1Emoni Narawa

Emoni Narawa

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
1Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyWaikato18-08-2019Match details
1Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2019Match details
1Tom Parsons

Tom Parsons

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2019Match details
1Danny Toala

Danny Toala

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2019Match details
1Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2019Match details
1Michael Collins

Michael Collins

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2019Match details
1Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyWellington23-08-2019Match details
1Vince Aso

Vince Aso

Wellingtoncanterbury23-08-2019Match details
1Du Plessis Kirifi

Du Plessis Kirifi

Wellingtoncanterbury23-08-2019Match details
1Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

Wellingtoncanterbury23-08-2019Match details
1Mitchell Dunshea

Mitchell Dunshea

canterburyWellington23-08-2019Match details
1Harrison Allan

Harrison Allan

canterburyWellington23-08-2019Match details
1Liam Squire

Liam Squire

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
1Hugh Roach

Hugh Roach

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
1Jordan Taufua

Jordan Taufua

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
1Finlay Christie

Finlay Christie

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
1Jacob Norris

Jacob Norris

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
1Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
1Ethan Blackadder

Ethan Blackadder

TasmanManawatu24-08-2019Match details
1Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

Bay of PlentyAuckland24-08-2019Match details
1Reiko Ioane

Reiko Ioane

AucklandBay of Plenty24-08-2019Match details
1Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

WaikatoCounties Manukau24-08-2019Match details
1Kali Hala

Kali Hala

Counties ManukauWaikato24-08-2019Match details
1Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

WaikatoCounties Manukau24-08-2019Match details
1Newton Tudreu

Newton Tudreu

WaikatoCounties Manukau24-08-2019Match details
1Hamilton Burr

Hamilton Burr

WaikatoCounties Manukau24-08-2019Match details
1Sam Henwood

Sam Henwood

Counties ManukauWaikato24-08-2019Match details
1Riley Hohepa

Riley Hohepa

Counties ManukauWaikato24-08-2019Match details
1Donald Maaka

Donald Maaka

Counties ManukauWaikato24-08-2019Match details
1Ross Wright

Ross Wright

NorthlandTaranaki25-08-2019Match details
1Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
1Tupou Vaai

Tupou Vaai

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
1David Waite

David Waite

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
1Jayson Potroz

Jayson Potroz

TaranakiNorthland25-08-2019Match details
1Renata Roberts-Tenana

Renata Roberts-Tenana

NorthlandTaranaki25-08-2019Match details
1Coree Te Whata-Colley

Coree Te Whata-Colley

NorthlandTaranaki25-08-2019Match details
1Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

SouthlandNorth Harbour25-08-2019Match details
1James Little

James Little

North HarbourSouthland25-08-2019Match details
1Asaeli Tikoirotuma

Asaeli Tikoirotuma

North HarbourSouthland25-08-2019Match details
1Bryn Hall

Bryn Hall

North HarbourSouthland25-08-2019Match details
1Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandNorth Harbour25-08-2019Match details
1Harrison Groundwater

Harrison Groundwater

North HarbourSouthland25-08-2019Match details
1Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North HarbourSouthland25-08-2019Match details
1Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Counties ManukauWellington29-08-2019Match details
1Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonCounties Manukau29-08-2019Match details
1Kali Hala

Kali Hala

Counties ManukauWellington29-08-2019Match details
1Orbyn Leger

Orbyn Leger

Counties ManukauWellington29-08-2019Match details
1James Blackwell

James Blackwell

WellingtonCounties Manukau29-08-2019Match details
1Malgene Ilaua

Malgene Ilaua

Counties ManukauWellington29-08-2019Match details
1Billy Proctor

Billy Proctor

WellingtonCounties Manukau29-08-2019Match details
1Du Plessis Kirifi

Du Plessis Kirifi

WellingtonCounties Manukau29-08-2019Match details
1Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuOtago30-08-2019Match details
1Adam Boult

Adam Boult

ManawatuOtago30-08-2019Match details
1Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoManawatu30-08-2019Match details
1Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoManawatu30-08-2019Match details
1Thomas Christie

Thomas Christie

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
1Luke Romano

Luke Romano

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
1Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
1Mitchell Dunshea

Mitchell Dunshea

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
1Dallas McLeod

Dallas McLeod

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
1Luke Whitelock

Luke Whitelock

canterburySouthland31-08-2019Match details
1Temo Mayanavanua

Temo Mayanavanua

NorthlandHawkes Bay31-08-2019Match details
1Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayNorthland31-08-2019Match details
1Jack Straker

Jack Straker

NorthlandHawkes Bay31-08-2019Match details