Show Menu

Club Statistics for Pro D2 2020/21

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Pro D2 2020/21 Most tries in a match (Player)

Tries Players Club VS Club Date
4Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

USO NeversRouen Normandie18-12-2020Match details
3Victor Moro

Victor Moro

ColomiersMontauban16-04-2021Match details
3Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen NormandieUSO Nevers05-03-2021Match details
3Clement Esteriola

Clement Esteriola

BeziersBiarritz25-03-2021Match details
3Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme16-10-2020Match details
3Branden Holder

Branden Holder

RC VannesBeziers24-01-2021Match details
2Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

RC VannesColomiers09-04-2021Match details
2Taylor Paris

Taylor Paris

US OyonnaxAurillac23-10-2020Match details
2Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleBeziers29-01-2021Match details
2Charles Malet

Charles Malet

ProvenceRouen Normandie24-10-2020Match details
2Baptiste Couilloud

Baptiste Couilloud

BiarritzMont de Marsan16-04-2021Match details
2Maelan Rabut

Maelan Rabut

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-04-2021Match details
2Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversRC Vannes19-02-2021Match details
2Mathieu Acebes

Mathieu Acebes

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme19-02-2021Match details
2Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
2Nadir Bouhedjeur

Nadir Bouhedjeur

Valence RomansMontauban23-04-2021Match details
2Loic Credoz

Loic Credoz

US OyonnaxMont de Marsan23-04-2021Match details
2Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
2Aviata Silago

Aviata Silago

MontaubanAurillac26-02-2021Match details
2Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

GrenobleCarcassonne06-05-2021Match details
2Romain Lonca

Romain Lonca

BiarritzSoyaux Angouleme07-05-2021Match details
2Lucas Dubois

Lucas Dubois

PerpignanValence Romans26-02-2021Match details
2Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax26-02-2021Match details
2Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesUS Oyonnax27-11-2020Match details
2Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanAurillac27-11-2020Match details
2Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanMont de Marsan27-11-2020Match details
2Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxMontauban03-10-2020Match details
2German Kessler

German Kessler

Soyaux AngoulemeProvence05-03-2021Match details
2Rodrigo Bruni

Rodrigo Bruni

RC VannesMont de Marsan04-03-2021Match details
2Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme18-12-2020Match details
2Savenaca Rawaca

Savenaca Rawaca

BeziersCarcassonne18-12-2020Match details
2Genisis Mamea Lemalu

Genisis Mamea Lemalu

PerpignanUS Oyonnax18-12-2020Match details
2Martin Dulon

Martin Dulon

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
2Pierre Sayerse

Pierre Sayerse

MontaubanRC Vannes12-03-2021Match details
2Maxime Espeut

Maxime Espeut

BeziersUSO Nevers08-01-2021Match details
2Jean-Baptiste Barrere

Jean-Baptiste Barrere

BeziersBiarritz25-03-2021Match details
2Theo Belan

Theo Belan

ProvencePerpignan09-01-2021Match details
2George Tilsley

George Tilsley

PerpignanProvence09-01-2021Match details
2Genisis Mamea Lemalu

Genisis Mamea Lemalu

PerpignanProvence09-01-2021Match details
2Christopher Lacour

Christopher Lacour

Valence RomansAurillac26-03-2021Match details
2Karim Qadiri

Karim Qadiri

GrenobleSoyaux Angouleme15-01-2021Match details
2Gwenael Duplenne

Gwenael Duplenne

RC VannesBeziers09-10-2020Match details
2Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleUS Oyonnax01-04-2021Match details
2Rodrigo Bruni

Rodrigo Bruni

RC VannesValence Romans02-04-2021Match details
2Valentin Saurs

Valentin Saurs

ColomiersProvence02-04-2021Match details
2Dorian Bonnin

Dorian Bonnin

ProvenceColomiers02-04-2021Match details
2Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleValence Romans17-10-2020Match details
2Segundo Tuculet

Segundo Tuculet

Valence RomansGrenoble17-10-2020Match details
2Benoit Jasmin

Benoit Jasmin

CarcassonneMontauban02-04-2021Match details
2Chris Feauai-Sautia

Chris Feauai-Sautia

US OyonnaxBeziers08-04-2021Match details
1Alexandre de Nardi

Alexandre de Nardi

Mont de MarsanUSO Nevers22-10-2020Match details
1Thomas Larrieu

Thomas Larrieu

ColomiersBiarritz28-01-2021Match details
1Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanBiarritz08-04-2021Match details
1Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanMontauban23-10-2020Match details
1Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacUS Oyonnax30-01-2021Match details
1Seilala Lam

Seilala Lam

PerpignanBiarritz08-04-2021Match details
1Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanMontauban23-10-2020Match details
1Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxAurillac30-01-2021Match details
1Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzPerpignan08-04-2021Match details
1Sadek Degmache

Sadek Degmache

PerpignanMontauban23-10-2020Match details
1Gautier Gibouin

Gautier Gibouin

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans29-01-2021Match details
1Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesColomiers09-04-2021Match details
1Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansBeziers23-10-2020Match details
1Metuisela Talebula

Metuisela Talebula

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans29-01-2021Match details
1Thomas Zenon

Thomas Zenon

BeziersValence Romans23-10-2020Match details
1Iban Etcheverry

Iban Etcheverry

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans29-01-2021Match details
1Branden Holder

Branden Holder

RC VannesColomiers09-04-2021Match details
1Jason Fraser

Jason Fraser

USO NeversMont de Marsan29-01-2021Match details
1Theo Beziat

Theo Beziat

RC VannesColomiers09-04-2021Match details
1Gauthier Minguillon

Gauthier Minguillon

AurillacUS Oyonnax23-10-2020Match details
1Kylian Jaminet

Kylian Jaminet

USO NeversMont de Marsan29-01-2021Match details
1Maelan Rabut

Maelan Rabut

RC VannesColomiers09-04-2021Match details
1Thomas Laclayat

Thomas Laclayat

US OyonnaxAurillac23-10-2020Match details
1Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversMont de Marsan29-01-2021Match details
1Ole Avei

Ole Avei

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban09-04-2021Match details
1Latuka Maituku

Latuka Maituku

AurillacUS Oyonnax23-10-2020Match details
1Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversMont de Marsan29-01-2021Match details
1Alexandra Luatua

Alexandra Luatua

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme09-04-2021Match details
1Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxAurillac23-10-2020Match details
1Nemo Roelofse

Nemo Roelofse

USO NeversMont de Marsan29-01-2021Match details
1Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban09-04-2021Match details
1Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneSoyaux Angouleme23-10-2020Match details
1Savenaca Rawaca

Savenaca Rawaca

BeziersGrenoble29-01-2021Match details
1Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban09-04-2021Match details
1Luka Goginava

Luka Goginava

Soyaux AngoulemeCarcassonne23-10-2020Match details
1Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

GrenobleBeziers29-01-2021Match details
1Luka Goginava

Luka Goginava

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban09-04-2021Match details
1Martin Dulon

Martin Dulon

CarcassonneSoyaux Angouleme23-10-2020Match details
1Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban09-04-2021Match details
1Kevin Burgaud

Kevin Burgaud

RC VannesGrenoble23-10-2020Match details
1Romain Trouilloud

Romain Trouilloud

GrenobleBeziers29-01-2021Match details
1Stephane Ahmed

Stephane Ahmed

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme09-04-2021Match details
1Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleRC Vannes23-10-2020Match details
1Julian Le Devedec

Julian Le Devedec

ProvenceRC Vannes29-01-2021Match details
1Benjamin Puntous

Benjamin Puntous

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme09-04-2021Match details
1Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesProvence29-01-2021Match details
1Simon Augry

Simon Augry

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme09-04-2021Match details
1Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen NormandieProvence24-10-2020Match details
1Kevin Bly

Kevin Bly

RC VannesProvence29-01-2021Match details
1Sami Zouhair

Sami Zouhair

Valence RomansCarcassonne09-04-2021Match details
1Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxBeziers29-10-2020Match details
1Remi Picquette

Remi Picquette

RC VannesProvence29-01-2021Match details
1Lucas Mensa

Lucas Mensa

Valence RomansCarcassonne09-04-2021Match details
1Jarrod Poi

Jarrod Poi

BeziersUS Oyonnax29-10-2020Match details
1Theo Beziat

Theo Beziat

RC VannesProvence29-01-2021Match details
1Clement Doumenc

Clement Doumenc

CarcassonneValence Romans09-04-2021Match details
1Savenaca Rawaca

Savenaca Rawaca

BeziersUS Oyonnax29-10-2020Match details
1Raphael Carbou

Raphael Carbou

CarcassonneRouen Normandie29-01-2021Match details
1Gaetan Pichon

Gaetan Pichon

CarcassonneValence Romans09-04-2021Match details
1Etienne Herjean

Etienne Herjean

US OyonnaxBeziers29-10-2020Match details
1Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneRouen Normandie29-01-2021Match details
1Nadir Bouhedjeur

Nadir Bouhedjeur

Valence RomansCarcassonne09-04-2021Match details
1Segundo Tuculet

Segundo Tuculet

Valence RomansRouen Normandie30-10-2020Match details
1Benoit Jasmin

Benoit Jasmin

CarcassonneRouen Normandie29-01-2021Match details
1Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

USO NeversAurillac09-04-2021Match details
1Kevin Lebreton

Kevin Lebreton

Rouen NormandieValence Romans30-10-2020Match details
1Aurelein Azar

Aurelein Azar

CarcassonneRouen Normandie29-01-2021Match details
1John-Charles Astle

John-Charles Astle

Rouen NormandieMont de Marsan09-04-2021Match details
1Shelva Sutiashvili

Shelva Sutiashvili

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban30-10-2020Match details
1Jeronimo de la Fuente

Jeronimo de la Fuente

PerpignanMontauban30-01-2021Match details
1Simon Desaubies

Simon Desaubies

Mont de MarsanRouen Normandie09-04-2021Match details
1Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban30-10-2020Match details
1George Tilsley

George Tilsley

PerpignanMontauban30-01-2021Match details
1Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanRouen Normandie09-04-2021Match details
1Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme30-10-2020Match details
1Aviata Silago

Aviata Silago

MontaubanPerpignan30-01-2021Match details
1Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenobleProvence09-04-2021Match details
1Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme30-10-2020Match details
1Dave O'Callaghan

Dave O'Callaghan

BiarritzColomiers04-02-2021Match details
1Karim Qadiri

Karim Qadiri

GrenobleProvence09-04-2021Match details
1Hikairo Forbes

Hikairo Forbes

ProvenceCarcassonne30-10-2020Match details
1Gilen Queheille

Gilen Queheille

ColomiersBiarritz04-02-2021Match details
1Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleProvence09-04-2021Match details
1Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneProvence30-10-2020Match details
1Adam Knight

Adam Knight

BiarritzColomiers04-02-2021Match details
1Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceGrenoble09-04-2021Match details
1Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneProvence30-10-2020Match details
1Alexandra Nicous

Alexandra Nicous

BiarritzColomiers04-02-2021Match details
1Andrej Charlat

Andrej Charlat

ProvenceGrenoble09-04-2021Match details
1Bakery Meite

Bakery Meite

CarcassonneProvence30-10-2020Match details
1Shelva Sutiashvili

Shelva Sutiashvili

Soyaux AngoulemeUS Oyonnax11-02-2021Match details
1Romain Trouilloud

Romain Trouilloud

GrenobleProvence09-04-2021Match details
1Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
1Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeUS Oyonnax11-02-2021Match details
1Gabiriele Lovobalavu

Gabiriele Lovobalavu

US OyonnaxUSO Nevers15-04-2021Match details
1Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
1Theo Millet

Theo Millet

US OyonnaxSoyaux Angouleme11-02-2021Match details
1Lucas Blanc

Lucas Blanc

USO NeversUS Oyonnax15-04-2021Match details
1Pierre Pages

Pierre Pages

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
1Etienne Herjean

Etienne Herjean

US OyonnaxSoyaux Angouleme11-02-2021Match details
1Rory Grice

Rory Grice

US OyonnaxUSO Nevers15-04-2021Match details
1Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversRC Vannes30-10-2020Match details
1Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux AngoulemeUS Oyonnax11-02-2021Match details
1Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversUS Oyonnax15-04-2021Match details
1Quentin Dubreuil

Quentin Dubreuil

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
1Loic Credoz

Loic Credoz

US OyonnaxSoyaux Angouleme11-02-2021Match details
1Nicolas Plazy

Nicolas Plazy

BeziersPerpignan15-04-2021Match details
1Luka Plataret

Luka Plataret

USO NeversRC Vannes30-10-2020Match details
1Francois Da Ros

Francois Da Ros

BiarritzProvence15-02-2021Match details
1Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanBeziers15-04-2021Match details
1Tanguy Menoret

Tanguy Menoret

USO NeversRC Vannes30-10-2020Match details
1Seremaia Burotu

Seremaia Burotu

ProvenceBiarritz15-02-2021Match details
1Maxime Espeut

Maxime Espeut

BeziersPerpignan15-04-2021Match details
1Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
1Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzProvence15-02-2021Match details
1Simon Desaubies

Simon Desaubies

Mont de MarsanGrenoble31-10-2020Match details
1Charles Brousse

Charles Brousse

ProvenceBiarritz15-02-2021Match details
1Romain Laterrade

Romain Laterrade

Mont de MarsanBiarritz16-04-2021Match details
1Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
1Adrien Bau

Adrien Bau

ProvenceBiarritz15-02-2021Match details
1Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanBiarritz16-04-2021Match details
1Roman Fusier

Roman Fusier

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
1Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzProvence15-02-2021Match details
1Jean Sousa

Jean Sousa

MontaubanColomiers16-04-2021Match details
1Romain Laterrade

Romain Laterrade

Mont de MarsanGrenoble31-10-2020Match details
1Lucas Blanc

Lucas Blanc

USO NeversGrenoble12-02-2021Match details
1Nic Stirzaker

Nic Stirzaker

MontaubanColomiers16-04-2021Match details
1Thibauld Suchier

Thibauld Suchier

PerpignanBeziers14-11-2020Match details
1Jerome Rey

Jerome Rey

GrenobleUSO Nevers12-02-2021Match details
1Johan Deysel

Johan Deysel

ColomiersMontauban16-04-2021Match details
1Alexis Palisson

Alexis Palisson

ColomiersCarcassonne08-11-2020Match details
1Guillaume Manevy

Guillaume Manevy

USO NeversGrenoble12-02-2021Match details
1Luke Stringer

Luke Stringer

MontaubanColomiers16-04-2021Match details
1Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversMontauban06-11-2020Match details
1Maxime Espeut

Maxime Espeut

BeziersValence Romans12-02-2021Match details
1Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersMontauban16-04-2021Match details
1Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversMontauban06-11-2020Match details
1Yann Brethous

Yann Brethous

Mont de MarsanMontauban12-02-2021Match details
1Stephane Ahmed

Stephane Ahmed

MontaubanColomiers16-04-2021Match details
1Maxime Mathy

Maxime Mathy

MontaubanUSO Nevers06-11-2020Match details
1Christophe David

Christophe David

Mont de MarsanMontauban12-02-2021Match details
1Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie06-11-2020Match details
1Pierre Sayerse

Pierre Sayerse

MontaubanMont de Marsan12-02-2021Match details
1Ole Avei

Ole Avei

Soyaux AngoulemeAurillac16-04-2021Match details
1Etienne Herjean

Etienne Herjean

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie06-11-2020Match details
1Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanMont de Marsan12-02-2021Match details
1AJ Coertzen

AJ Coertzen

AurillacSoyaux Angouleme16-04-2021Match details
1Kevin Lebreton

Kevin Lebreton

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax06-11-2020Match details
1Dean Adamson

Dean Adamson

Rouen NormandieColomiers12-02-2021Match details
1Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Soyaux AngoulemeAurillac16-04-2021Match details
1Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie06-11-2020Match details
1Jean Thomas

Jean Thomas

ColomiersRouen Normandie12-02-2021Match details
1Giorgi Javakhia

Giorgi Javakhia

AurillacSoyaux Angouleme16-04-2021Match details
1Antoine Frisch

Antoine Frisch

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax06-11-2020Match details
1Mathieu Bonnot

Mathieu Bonnot

Rouen NormandieColomiers12-02-2021Match details
1Andy Symons

Andy Symons

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-04-2021Match details
1Yann Brethous

Yann Brethous

Mont de MarsanValence Romans06-11-2020Match details
1Antoine Frisch

Antoine Frisch

Rouen NormandieColomiers12-02-2021Match details
1Bastien Fuster

Bastien Fuster

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-04-2021Match details
1Pieter Jan van Lill

Pieter Jan van Lill

Valence RomansMont de Marsan06-11-2020Match details
1Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanCarcassonne12-02-2021Match details
1Jose Luis Gonzalez

Jose Luis Gonzalez

Mont de MarsanValence Romans06-11-2020Match details
1Lucas Velarte

Lucas Velarte

PerpignanCarcassonne12-02-2021Match details
1Jonathan Lauvray Prugnaud

Jonathan Lauvray Prugnaud

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-04-2021Match details
1Willy N'Diaye

Willy N'Diaye

Valence RomansMont de Marsan06-11-2020Match details
1Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesAurillac12-02-2021Match details
1Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleValence Romans18-04-2021Match details
1Christopher Lacour

Christopher Lacour

Valence RomansMont de Marsan06-11-2020Match details
1Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesAurillac12-02-2021Match details
1Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

GrenobleValence Romans18-04-2021Match details
1Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacProvence07-11-2020Match details
1Theo Beziat

Theo Beziat

RC VannesAurillac12-02-2021Match details
1Lucas Mensa

Lucas Mensa

Valence RomansGrenoble18-04-2021Match details
1Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceAurillac07-11-2020Match details
1Christopher Lacour

Christopher Lacour

Valence RomansGrenoble18-04-2021Match details
1Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzRC Vannes07-11-2020Match details
1Rodrigo Bruni

Rodrigo Bruni

RC VannesUSO Nevers19-02-2021Match details
1Robin Copeland

Robin Copeland

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers22-04-2021Match details
1Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesBiarritz07-11-2020Match details
1Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversRC Vannes19-02-2021Match details
1Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers22-04-2021Match details
1Ximun Lucu

Ximun Lucu

BiarritzAurillac13-11-2020Match details
1Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesUSO Nevers19-02-2021Match details
1Iban Etcheverry

Iban Etcheverry

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers22-04-2021Match details
1Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzAurillac13-11-2020Match details
1Tanginoa Halaifonua

Tanginoa Halaifonua

GrenobleAurillac19-02-2021Match details
1Karl Chateau

Karl Chateau

PerpignanUSO Nevers22-04-2021Match details
1Paul Boisset

Paul Boisset

AurillacBiarritz13-11-2020Match details
1Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

GrenobleAurillac19-02-2021Match details
1Nicolas Vuillemin

Nicolas Vuillemin

USO NeversPerpignan22-04-2021Match details
1Jarrod Poi

Jarrod Poi

BeziersMontauban19-11-2020Match details
1Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleAurillac19-02-2021Match details
1Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanUSO Nevers22-04-2021Match details
1Savenaca Rawaca

Savenaca Rawaca

BeziersMontauban19-11-2020Match details
1Albert Valentin

Albert Valentin

AurillacGrenoble19-02-2021Match details
1Genisis Mamea Lemalu

Genisis Mamea Lemalu

PerpignanUSO Nevers22-04-2021Match details
1Clement Bitz

Clement Bitz

BeziersMontauban19-11-2020Match details
1Lucas Dubois

Lucas Dubois

PerpignanUSO Nevers22-04-2021Match details
1Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC VannesPerpignan19-11-2020Match details
1Afusipa Taumoepeau

Afusipa Taumoepeau

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme19-02-2021Match details
1Yohan Artru

Yohan Artru

BiarritzAurillac23-04-2021Match details
1Vereniki Goneva

Vereniki Goneva

Mont de MarsanAurillac20-11-2020Match details
1Iban Etcheverry

Iban Etcheverry

Soyaux AngoulemePerpignan19-02-2021Match details
1Jimmy Yobo

Jimmy Yobo

AurillacBiarritz23-04-2021Match details
1Reece Hewat

Reece Hewat

AurillacMont de Marsan20-11-2020Match details
1Jules Even

Jules Even

Soyaux AngoulemePerpignan19-02-2021Match details
1Romain Ruffenach

Romain Ruffenach

BiarritzAurillac23-04-2021Match details
1Luka Noiradze

Luka Noiradze

AurillacMont de Marsan20-11-2020Match details
1Vereniki Goneva

Vereniki Goneva

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
1Romain Lonca

Romain Lonca

BiarritzAurillac23-04-2021Match details
1Darrell Dyer

Darrell Dyer

CarcassonneUSO Nevers20-11-2020Match details
1Christophe David

Christophe David

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
1Tornike Jalagonia

Tornike Jalagonia

BiarritzAurillac23-04-2021Match details
1Josaia Raisuqe

Josaia Raisuqe

USO NeversCarcassonne20-11-2020Match details
1Leandro Cedaro

Leandro Cedaro

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
1Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacBiarritz23-04-2021Match details
1Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

USO NeversCarcassonne20-11-2020Match details
1Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansMont de Marsan19-02-2021Match details
1Alexandra Luatua

Alexandra Luatua

MontaubanValence Romans23-04-2021Match details
1Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversCarcassonne20-11-2020Match details
1Pierre Sayerse

Pierre Sayerse

MontaubanValence Romans23-04-2021Match details
1Tanguy Menoret

Tanguy Menoret

USO NeversCarcassonne20-11-2020Match details
1Nacani Wakaya

Nacani Wakaya

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
1Luke Stringer

Luke Stringer

MontaubanValence Romans23-04-2021Match details
1Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleRouen Normandie20-11-2020Match details
1Stephane Munoz

Stephane Munoz

MontaubanRouen Normandie19-02-2021Match details
1Lilian Rossi

Lilian Rossi

GrenobleRouen Normandie20-11-2020Match details
1Paul Graou

Paul Graou

MontaubanRouen Normandie19-02-2021Match details
1Jonathan Best

Jonathan Best

BeziersCarcassonne23-04-2021Match details
1Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceValence Romans20-11-2020Match details
1Manu Leiataua

Manu Leiataua

US OyonnaxProvence21-02-2021Match details
1Darrell Dyer

Darrell Dyer

CarcassonneBeziers23-04-2021Match details
1Nicolas Faltrept

Nicolas Faltrept

Valence RomansProvence20-11-2020Match details
1Tommy Raynaud

Tommy Raynaud

US OyonnaxProvence21-02-2021Match details
1Jarrod Poi

Jarrod Poi

BeziersCarcassonne23-04-2021Match details
1Johan Aliouat

Johan Aliouat

BiarritzSoyaux Angouleme20-11-2020Match details
1Charles Malet

Charles Malet

ProvenceUS Oyonnax21-02-2021Match details
1Bakery Meite

Bakery Meite

CarcassonneBeziers23-04-2021Match details
1Evan Olmstead

Evan Olmstead

BiarritzSoyaux Angouleme20-11-2020Match details
1Adrain Sanday

Adrain Sanday

US OyonnaxProvence21-02-2021Match details
1SIone Tui

SIone Tui

CarcassonneBeziers23-04-2021Match details
1Sacha Zegueur

Sacha Zegueur

US OyonnaxColomiers21-11-2020Match details
1Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxProvence21-02-2021Match details
1Clement Bitz

Clement Bitz

BeziersCarcassonne23-04-2021Match details
1Youssef Saaidia

Youssef Saaidia

ColomiersUS Oyonnax21-11-2020Match details
1Jose Lima

Jose Lima

CarcassonneBiarritz21-02-2021Match details
1Clement Doumenc

Clement Doumenc

CarcassonneBeziers23-04-2021Match details
1Benjamin Geledan

Benjamin Geledan

US OyonnaxValence Romans03-12-2020Match details
1Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneBiarritz21-02-2021Match details
1Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US OyonnaxMont de Marsan23-04-2021Match details
1Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansUS Oyonnax03-12-2020Match details
1Gavin Stark

Gavin Stark

BiarritzCarcassonne21-02-2021Match details
1Teiva Jacquelain

Teiva Jacquelain

Mont de MarsanUS Oyonnax23-04-2021Match details
1Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzUSO Nevers03-12-2020Match details
1Lucas Peyresbanques

Lucas Peyresbanques

BiarritzCarcassonne21-02-2021Match details
1Leo Coly

Leo Coly

Mont de MarsanUS Oyonnax23-04-2021Match details
1Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

USO NeversBiarritz03-12-2020Match details
1Benoit Jasmin

Benoit Jasmin

CarcassonneBiarritz21-02-2021Match details
1William Warvin

William Warvin

Mont de MarsanUS Oyonnax23-04-2021Match details
1Kerman Aurrekoetxea

Kerman Aurrekoetxea

BiarritzUSO Nevers03-12-2020Match details
1Josua Vici

Josua Vici

ColomiersUSO Nevers25-02-2021Match details
1Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversBiarritz03-12-2020Match details
1Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzGrenoble26-02-2021Match details
1Valentino Mapapalangi

Valentino Mapapalangi

Rouen NormandieProvence23-04-2021Match details
1Nemo Roelofse

Nemo Roelofse

USO NeversBiarritz03-12-2020Match details
1Tornike Jalagonia

Tornike Jalagonia

BiarritzGrenoble26-02-2021Match details
1Hans Nkinsi

Hans Nkinsi

ProvenceRouen Normandie23-04-2021Match details
1Afusipa Taumoepeau

Afusipa Taumoepeau

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
1Karim Qadiri

Karim Qadiri

GrenobleBiarritz26-02-2021Match details
1Andrej Charlat

Andrej Charlat

ProvenceRouen Normandie23-04-2021Match details
1Lucas Bachelier

Lucas Bachelier

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
1Jose Luis Gonzalez

Jose Luis Gonzalez

Mont de MarsanCarcassonne26-02-2021Match details
1Antoine Frisch

Antoine Frisch

Rouen NormandieProvence23-04-2021Match details
1Tristan Labouteley

Tristan Labouteley

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
1Alexandre de Nardi

Alexandre de Nardi

Mont de MarsanCarcassonne26-02-2021Match details
1Nick Abendanon

Nick Abendanon

RC VannesUS Oyonnax06-05-2021Match details
1Afusipa Taumoepeau

Afusipa Taumoepeau

PerpignanBiarritz03-09-2020Match details
1Seilala Lam

Seilala Lam

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
1Benoit Jasmin

Benoit Jasmin

CarcassonneMont de Marsan26-02-2021Match details
1Charlie Cassang

Charlie Cassang

US OyonnaxRC Vannes06-05-2021Match details
1Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzPerpignan03-09-2020Match details
1Clement Doumenc

Clement Doumenc

CarcassonneMont de Marsan26-02-2021Match details
1Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesUS Oyonnax06-05-2021Match details
1Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzPerpignan03-09-2020Match details
1Sacha Lotrian

Sacha Lotrian

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
1Adrian Smith

Adrian Smith

AurillacMontauban26-02-2021Match details
1Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleCarcassonne06-05-2021Match details
1Lucas Velarte

Lucas Velarte

PerpignanBiarritz03-09-2020Match details
1Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesMontauban04-12-2020Match details
1Cyril Deligny

Cyril Deligny

MontaubanAurillac26-02-2021Match details
1Leva Fifita

Leva Fifita

GrenobleCarcassonne06-05-2021Match details
1Zaza Navrozashvili

Zaza Navrozashvili

ProvenceSoyaux Angouleme04-09-2020Match details
1Cyril Deligny

Cyril Deligny

MontaubanRC Vannes04-12-2020Match details
1Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeProvence04-09-2020Match details
1Laijaisa Bolenaivalu

Laijaisa Bolenaivalu

RC VannesMontauban04-12-2020Match details
1Seilala Lam

Seilala Lam

PerpignanValence Romans26-02-2021Match details
1Aurelein Azar

Aurelein Azar

CarcassonneGrenoble06-05-2021Match details
1Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux AngoulemeProvence04-09-2020Match details
1AJ Coertzen

AJ Coertzen

AurillacCarcassonne04-12-2020Match details
1Lucas Mensa

Lucas Mensa

Valence RomansPerpignan26-02-2021Match details
1Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

RC VannesAurillac04-09-2020Match details
1Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacCarcassonne04-12-2020Match details
1Baptiste Couilloud

Baptiste Couilloud

BiarritzSoyaux Angouleme07-05-2021Match details
1Phil Kite

Phil Kite

RC VannesAurillac04-09-2020Match details
1Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleProvence06-02-2021Match details
1Vincent Barriere

Vincent Barriere

Valence RomansPerpignan26-02-2021Match details
1Lucas Peyresbanques

Lucas Peyresbanques

BiarritzSoyaux Angouleme07-05-2021Match details
1Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacRC Vannes04-09-2020Match details
1Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleProvence06-02-2021Match details
1Alvar Gimeno Soria

Alvar Gimeno Soria

BeziersProvence26-02-2021Match details
1Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux AngoulemeBiarritz07-05-2021Match details
1Pierre Pages

Pierre Pages

RC VannesAurillac04-09-2020Match details
1Thibaut Zambelli

Thibaut Zambelli

ProvenceGrenoble06-02-2021Match details
1Jorji Saldadze

Jorji Saldadze

BeziersProvence26-02-2021Match details
1Quentin Witt

Quentin Witt

Soyaux AngoulemeBiarritz07-05-2021Match details
1Alexis Palisson

Alexis Palisson

ColomiersValence Romans04-09-2020Match details
1Jonathan Best

Jonathan Best

BeziersColomiers05-12-2020Match details
1Jean-Baptiste Barrere

Jean-Baptiste Barrere

BeziersProvence26-02-2021Match details
1Dean Adamson

Dean Adamson

Rouen NormandiePerpignan07-05-2021Match details
1Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

ColomiersValence Romans04-09-2020Match details
1Hugo Fabregues

Hugo Fabregues

USO NeversColomiers26-11-2020Match details
1Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie26-02-2021Match details
1Lucas Dubois

Lucas Dubois

PerpignanRouen Normandie07-05-2021Match details
1Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansColomiers04-09-2020Match details
1Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceBiarritz26-11-2020Match details
1Mathieu Bonnot

Mathieu Bonnot

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax26-02-2021Match details
1Thibault Olender

Thibault Olender

PerpignanRouen Normandie07-05-2021Match details
1Dug Codjo

Dug Codjo

Valence RomansColomiers04-09-2020Match details
1Benjamin Geledan

Benjamin Geledan

US OyonnaxRC Vannes27-11-2020Match details
1Theo Belan

Theo Belan

ProvenceMontauban07-05-2021Match details
1Maxime Laforgue

Maxime Laforgue

ColomiersValence Romans04-09-2020Match details
1Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US OyonnaxRC Vannes27-11-2020Match details
1Kevin Milhorat

Kevin Milhorat

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax26-02-2021Match details
1Loick Jammes

Loick Jammes

ProvenceMontauban07-05-2021Match details
1Carl Fearns

Carl Fearns

Rouen NormandieCarcassonne03-10-2020Match details
1Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
1Gregory Annetta

Gregory Annetta

ProvenceMontauban07-05-2021Match details
1Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonneRouen Normandie03-10-2020Match details
1Kevin Bly

Kevin Bly

RC VannesUS Oyonnax27-11-2020Match details
1Eric Marks

Eric Marks

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
1Andrej Charlat

Andrej Charlat

ProvenceMontauban07-05-2021Match details
1Guillaume Martocq

Guillaume Martocq

CarcassonneRouen Normandie03-10-2020Match details
1Rynard Landman

Rynard Landman

CarcassonneGrenoble27-11-2020Match details
1Branden Holder

Branden Holder

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
1Thibaut Zambelli

Thibaut Zambelli

ProvenceMontauban07-05-2021Match details
1Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-09-2020Match details
1Alban Roussel

Alban Roussel

PerpignanAurillac27-11-2020Match details
1Gwenael Duplenne

Gwenael Duplenne

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
1Dimitri Vaotoa

Dimitri Vaotoa

MontaubanProvence07-05-2021Match details
1Leandro Cedaro

Leandro Cedaro

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-09-2020Match details
1Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
1AJ Coertzen

AJ Coertzen

AurillacColomiers07-05-2021Match details
1Tomas Munilla

Tomas Munilla

BeziersMont de Marsan07-09-2020Match details
1Jeff Williams

Jeff Williams

BeziersRouen Normandie27-11-2020Match details
1Jeremie Abiven

Jeremie Abiven

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
1Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersAurillac07-05-2021Match details
1Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-09-2020Match details
1Adrien Ayestaran

Adrien Ayestaran

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans27-11-2020Match details
1Mathieu Acebes

Mathieu Acebes

PerpignanUS Oyonnax04-03-2021Match details
1Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansUSO Nevers07-05-2021Match details
1Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-09-2020Match details
1Charles Bouldoire

Charles Bouldoire

Valence RomansSoyaux Angouleme27-11-2020Match details
1Lucas Bachelier

Lucas Bachelier

PerpignanUS Oyonnax04-03-2021Match details
1Pieter Jan van Lill

Pieter Jan van Lill

Valence RomansUSO Nevers07-05-2021Match details
1Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleUSO Nevers05-09-2020Match details
1Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans27-11-2020Match details
1Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxPerpignan04-03-2021Match details
1Lucas Mensa

Lucas Mensa

Valence RomansUSO Nevers07-05-2021Match details
1Frank Bradshaw Ryan

Frank Bradshaw Ryan

USO NeversGrenoble05-09-2020Match details
1Ledua Mau

Ledua Mau

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans27-11-2020Match details
1Sadek Degmache

Sadek Degmache

PerpignanUS Oyonnax04-03-2021Match details
1Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversValence Romans07-05-2021Match details
1Jason Fraser

Jason Fraser

USO NeversGrenoble05-09-2020Match details
1Christophe David

Christophe David

Mont de MarsanMontauban27-11-2020Match details
1Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanUS Oyonnax04-03-2021Match details
1Janick Tarrit

Janick Tarrit

USO NeversValence Romans07-05-2021Match details
1Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleUSO Nevers05-09-2020Match details
1Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxPerpignan04-03-2021Match details
1Guillaume Manevy

Guillaume Manevy

USO NeversValence Romans07-05-2021Match details
1Luke Hamilton

Luke Hamilton

US OyonnaxMontauban03-10-2020Match details
1Paul Graou

Paul Graou

MontaubanMont de Marsan27-11-2020Match details
1Loic Credoz

Loic Credoz

US OyonnaxPerpignan04-03-2021Match details
1Pio Muarua

Pio Muarua

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-05-2021Match details
1Pedro Bettencourt Avila

Pedro Bettencourt Avila

US OyonnaxMontauban03-10-2020Match details
1Davit Kubriashvili

Davit Kubriashvili

PerpignanValence Romans10-12-2020Match details
1Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzValence Romans05-03-2021Match details
1Maxime Espeut

Maxime Espeut

BeziersMont de Marsan07-05-2021Match details
1Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanValence Romans10-12-2020Match details
1Andrew Cramond

Andrew Cramond

BiarritzValence Romans05-03-2021Match details
1Alexandre Loubiere

Alexandre Loubiere

MontaubanUS Oyonnax03-10-2020Match details
1Lucas Dubois

Lucas Dubois

PerpignanValence Romans10-12-2020Match details
1Edward Dratai Sawailau

Edward Dratai Sawailau

Valence RomansBiarritz05-03-2021Match details
1Mathieu Acebes

Mathieu Acebes

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
1Carl Fearns

Carl Fearns

Rouen NormandieMontauban11-12-2020Match details
1Mathieu Hirigoyen

Mathieu Hirigoyen

BiarritzValence Romans05-03-2021Match details
1Michael Faleafa

Michael Faleafa

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
1Baptiste Lafond

Baptiste Lafond

Rouen NormandieMontauban11-12-2020Match details
1Johnny Dyer

Johnny Dyer

BiarritzValence Romans05-03-2021Match details
1Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
1Maxime Mathy

Maxime Mathy

MontaubanRouen Normandie11-12-2020Match details
1Remi Brosset

Remi Brosset

BiarritzValence Romans05-03-2021Match details
1Matteo Rodor

Matteo Rodor

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
1Mathieu Bonnot

Mathieu Bonnot

Rouen NormandieMontauban11-12-2020Match details
1Josaia Raisuqe

Josaia Raisuqe

USO NeversRouen Normandie05-03-2021Match details
1Nacani Wakaya

Nacani Wakaya

Mont de MarsanPerpignan03-10-2020Match details
1German Kessler

German Kessler

Soyaux AngoulemeAurillac11-12-2020Match details
1Rudy Derrieux

Rudy Derrieux

USO NeversRouen Normandie05-03-2021Match details
1Lucas Velarte

Lucas Velarte

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
1Pierre Lafitte

Pierre Lafitte

Soyaux AngoulemeAurillac11-12-2020Match details
1Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
1Thibaut Zambelli

Thibaut Zambelli

ProvenceBeziers11-12-2020Match details
1Albert Valentin

Albert Valentin

AurillacCarcassonne05-03-2021Match details
1Lucas Dubois

Lucas Dubois

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
1Guram Papidze

Guram Papidze

USO NeversUS Oyonnax12-12-2020Match details
1Sean Dougall

Sean Dougall

Valence RomansUSO Nevers11-09-2020Match details
1Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversUS Oyonnax12-12-2020Match details
1Andrej Charlat

Andrej Charlat

ProvenceSoyaux Angouleme05-03-2021Match details
1Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
1Utu Junior Maninoa

Utu Junior Maninoa

MontaubanColomiers17-12-2020Match details
1Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersGrenoble07-03-2021Match details
1Guram Papidze

Guram Papidze

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
1Maxime Granouillet

Maxime Granouillet

ColomiersMontauban17-12-2020Match details
1Taleta Tupuola

Taleta Tupuola

GrenobleColomiers07-03-2021Match details
1Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
1Jean Charles Orioli

Jean Charles Orioli

GrenobleBiarritz17-12-2020Match details
1Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleColomiers07-03-2021Match details
1Janick Tarrit

Janick Tarrit

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
1Dave O'Callaghan

Dave O'Callaghan

BiarritzGrenoble17-12-2020Match details
1Tanginoa Halaifonua

Tanginoa Halaifonua

GrenobleColomiers07-03-2021Match details
1Alexis Palisson

Alexis Palisson

ColomiersRouen Normandie13-11-2020Match details
1Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzGrenoble17-12-2020Match details
1Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleColomiers07-03-2021Match details
1Dean Adamson

Dean Adamson

Rouen NormandieColomiers13-11-2020Match details
1Josaia Raisuqe

Josaia Raisuqe

USO NeversRouen Normandie18-12-2020Match details
1Andy Symons

Andy Symons

RC VannesMont de Marsan04-03-2021Match details
1Joel Koffi

Joel Koffi

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
1Thibault Rey

Thibault Rey

Mont de MarsanRC Vannes04-03-2021Match details
1Raphael Carbou

Raphael Carbou

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
1Luka Plataret

Luka Plataret

USO NeversRouen Normandie18-12-2020Match details
1Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesMont de Marsan04-03-2021Match details
1Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US OyonnaxCarcassonne13-09-2020Match details
1Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen NormandieUSO Nevers18-12-2020Match details
1Antoine Zeghdar

Antoine Zeghdar

US OyonnaxCarcassonne13-09-2020Match details
1Kilian Troin

Kilian Troin

RC VannesMont de Marsan04-03-2021Match details
1Pierre Huguet

Pierre Huguet

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
1Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme18-12-2020Match details
1Raphael Robic

Raphael Robic

Mont de MarsanRC Vannes04-03-2021Match details
1Marco Pinto

Marco Pinto

BeziersSoyaux Angouleme12-09-2020Match details
1Marvin Lestremeau

Marvin Lestremeau

Soyaux AngoulemeRC Vannes18-12-2020Match details
1Pierre Sayerse

Pierre Sayerse

MontaubanBeziers05-03-2021Match details
1Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeBeziers12-09-2020Match details
1Edoardo Iachizzi

Edoardo Iachizzi

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme18-12-2020Match details
1Jeff Williams

Jeff Williams

BeziersMontauban05-03-2021Match details
1Jeff Williams

Jeff Williams

BeziersSoyaux Angouleme12-09-2020Match details
1Kevin Bly

Kevin Bly

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme18-12-2020Match details
1Nicolas Plazy

Nicolas Plazy

BeziersMontauban05-03-2021Match details
1Pierre Pages

Pierre Pages

RC VannesProvence11-09-2020Match details
1Jeremie Abiven

Jeremie Abiven

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme18-12-2020Match details
1Karl Wilkins

Karl Wilkins

BeziersMontauban05-03-2021Match details
1Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleAurillac10-09-2020Match details
1Paul Tailhades

Paul Tailhades

MontaubanBeziers05-03-2021Match details
1Thibaut Martel

Thibaut Martel

GrenobleAurillac10-09-2020Match details
1Bakery Meite

Bakery Meite

CarcassonneBeziers18-12-2020Match details
1Paul Graou

Paul Graou

MontaubanBeziers05-03-2021Match details
1Luka Noiradze

Luka Noiradze

AurillacGrenoble10-09-2020Match details
1Benoit Jasmin

Benoit Jasmin

CarcassonneBeziers18-12-2020Match details
1Rynard Landman

Rynard Landman

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
1Giorgi Javakhia

Giorgi Javakhia

AurillacGrenoble10-09-2020Match details
1Maxime Espeut

Maxime Espeut

BeziersCarcassonne18-12-2020Match details
1Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
1Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzMontauban13-09-2020Match details
1Josaia Raisuqe

Josaia Raisuqe

USO NeversCarcassonne14-03-2021Match details
1Luke Stringer

Luke Stringer

MontaubanBiarritz13-09-2020Match details
1Adrain Sanday

Adrain Sanday

US OyonnaxPerpignan18-12-2020Match details
1Steven McMahon

Steven McMahon

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
1Kerman Aurrekoetxea

Kerman Aurrekoetxea

BiarritzMontauban13-09-2020Match details
1Kevin Burgaud

Kevin Burgaud

RC VannesColomiers07-01-2021Match details
1Johnny Dyer

Johnny Dyer

BiarritzMontauban13-09-2020Match details
1Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC VannesColomiers07-01-2021Match details
1Martin Page Relo

Martin Page Relo

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
1Maxime Mathy

Maxime Mathy

MontaubanBiarritz13-09-2020Match details
1Bastien Vergnes-Taillefer

Bastien Vergnes-Taillefer

ColomiersRC Vannes07-01-2021Match details
1Gaetan Pichon

Gaetan Pichon

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
1Janick Tarrit

Janick Tarrit

USO NeversProvence17-09-2020Match details
1Jean Charles Orioli

Jean Charles Orioli

GrenobleUS Oyonnax07-01-2021Match details
1Damien Chouly

Damien Chouly

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
1Thibaut Zambelli

Thibaut Zambelli

ProvenceUSO Nevers17-09-2020Match details
1Taylor Paris

Taylor Paris

US OyonnaxGrenoble07-01-2021Match details
1Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
1Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansCarcassonne18-09-2020Match details
1Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleUS Oyonnax07-01-2021Match details
1Lucas Bachelier

Lucas Bachelier

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
1Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonneValence Romans18-09-2020Match details
1Bilel Taieb

Bilel Taieb

US OyonnaxGrenoble07-01-2021Match details
1George Tilsley

George Tilsley

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
1Segundo Tuculet

Segundo Tuculet

Valence RomansCarcassonne18-09-2020Match details
1Julien Ruaud

Julien Ruaud

GrenobleUS Oyonnax07-01-2021Match details
1Sadek Degmache

Sadek Degmache

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
1Baptiste Mouchous

Baptiste Mouchous

CarcassonneValence Romans18-09-2020Match details
1Thomas Laclayat

Thomas Laclayat

US OyonnaxGrenoble07-01-2021Match details
1Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
1Taylor Paris

Taylor Paris

US OyonnaxSoyaux Angouleme18-09-2020Match details
1Karim Qadiri

Karim Qadiri

GrenobleUS Oyonnax07-01-2021Match details
1Tanginoa Halaifonua

Tanginoa Halaifonua

GrenobleMont de Marsan12-03-2021Match details
1Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux AngoulemeUS Oyonnax18-09-2020Match details
1Steffon Armitage

Steffon Armitage

BiarritzValence Romans08-01-2021Match details
1Karim Qadiri

Karim Qadiri

GrenobleMont de Marsan12-03-2021Match details
1Kevin Burgaud

Kevin Burgaud

RC VannesMont de Marsan18-09-2020Match details
1Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzValence Romans08-01-2021Match details
1Pio Muarua

Pio Muarua

Mont de MarsanGrenoble12-03-2021Match details
1Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleMontauban18-09-2020Match details
1Andrew Cramond

Andrew Cramond

BiarritzValence Romans08-01-2021Match details
1Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleMont de Marsan12-03-2021Match details
1Leva Fifita

Leva Fifita

GrenobleMontauban18-09-2020Match details
1Alexis Armary

Alexis Armary

Valence RomansBiarritz08-01-2021Match details
1Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleMontauban18-09-2020Match details
1Remi Brosset

Remi Brosset

BiarritzValence Romans08-01-2021Match details
1Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

RC VannesMontauban12-03-2021Match details
1Maxime Mathy

Maxime Mathy

MontaubanGrenoble18-09-2020Match details
1Thomas Bell

Thomas Bell

Mont de MarsanSoyaux Angouleme08-01-2021Match details
1Edoardo Iachizzi

Edoardo Iachizzi

RC VannesMontauban12-03-2021Match details
1Alexis Palisson

Alexis Palisson

ColomiersAurillac18-09-2020Match details
1Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux AngoulemeMont de Marsan08-01-2021Match details
1Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesMontauban12-03-2021Match details
1Beka Saghinadze

Beka Saghinadze

AurillacColomiers18-09-2020Match details
1Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanSoyaux Angouleme08-01-2021Match details
1Theo Beziat

Theo Beziat

RC VannesMontauban12-03-2021Match details
1Rhema Sagote

Rhema Sagote

AurillacColomiers18-09-2020Match details
1Pierre Lafitte

Pierre Lafitte

Soyaux AngoulemeMont de Marsan08-01-2021Match details
1Jeremy Gondrand

Jeremy Gondrand

US OyonnaxBiarritz12-03-2021Match details
1Bastien Fuster

Bastien Fuster

Rouen NormandiePerpignan18-09-2020Match details
1Julien Lestremau

Julien Lestremau

Mont de MarsanSoyaux Angouleme08-01-2021Match details
1Chris Feauai-Sautia

Chris Feauai-Sautia

US OyonnaxBiarritz12-03-2021Match details
1George Tilsley

George Tilsley

PerpignanRouen Normandie18-09-2020Match details
1Gauthier Minguillon

Gauthier Minguillon

AurillacRouen Normandie08-01-2021Match details
1James Hart

James Hart

BiarritzUS Oyonnax12-03-2021Match details
1Genisis Mamea Lemalu

Genisis Mamea Lemalu

PerpignanRouen Normandie18-09-2020Match details
1Dean Adamson

Dean Adamson

Rouen NormandieAurillac08-01-2021Match details
1Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxBiarritz12-03-2021Match details
1Francois Da Ros

Francois Da Ros

BiarritzBeziers19-09-2020Match details
1Antoine Frisch

Antoine Frisch

Rouen NormandieAurillac08-01-2021Match details
1Gavin Stark

Gavin Stark

BiarritzUS Oyonnax12-03-2021Match details
1Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzBeziers19-09-2020Match details
1Guram Papidze

Guram Papidze

USO NeversBeziers08-01-2021Match details
1Johnny Dyer

Johnny Dyer

BiarritzUS Oyonnax12-03-2021Match details
1Alvar Gimeno Soria

Alvar Gimeno Soria

BeziersBiarritz19-09-2020Match details
1Rudy Derrieux

Rudy Derrieux

USO NeversBeziers08-01-2021Match details
1Loic Credoz

Loic Credoz

US OyonnaxBiarritz12-03-2021Match details
1Thibaut Bisman

Thibaut Bisman

BeziersGrenoble24-09-2020Match details
1Thomas Zenon

Thomas Zenon

BeziersUSO Nevers08-01-2021Match details
1Yohan Artru

Yohan Artru

BiarritzBeziers25-03-2021Match details
1Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
1Romain Ruffenach

Romain Ruffenach

BiarritzBeziers25-03-2021Match details
1Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence RomansRC Vannes25-09-2020Match details
1Julian Caminati

Julian Caminati

MontaubanCarcassonne08-01-2021Match details
1Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersBiarritz25-03-2021Match details
1Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
1Raphael Carbou

Raphael Carbou

CarcassonneMontauban08-01-2021Match details
1Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
1Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonneMontauban08-01-2021Match details
1Phil Kite

Phil Kite

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
1Dylan Sage

Dylan Sage

MontaubanCarcassonne08-01-2021Match details
1Jean Charles Orioli

Jean Charles Orioli

GrenoblePerpignan25-03-2021Match details
1Louis Marrou

Louis Marrou

Rouen NormandieBiarritz25-09-2020Match details
1Jeronimo de la Fuente

Jeronimo de la Fuente

PerpignanGrenoble25-03-2021Match details
1Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

BiarritzRouen Normandie25-09-2020Match details
1Alan Brazo

Alan Brazo

PerpignanGrenoble25-03-2021Match details
1Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US OyonnaxProvence25-09-2020Match details
1Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanGrenoble25-03-2021Match details
1Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceUS Oyonnax25-09-2020Match details
1Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanProvence09-01-2021Match details
1Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenoblePerpignan25-03-2021Match details
1Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxProvence25-09-2020Match details
1Andrej Charlat

Andrej Charlat

ProvencePerpignan09-01-2021Match details
1Loick Jammes

Loick Jammes

ProvenceMont de Marsan26-03-2021Match details
1Hugo Fabregues

Hugo Fabregues

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme25-09-2020Match details
1Thibaut Zambelli

Thibaut Zambelli

ProvencePerpignan09-01-2021Match details
1Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversMontauban26-03-2021Match details
1Dave Lolohea

Dave Lolohea

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme25-09-2020Match details
1Anthony Coletta

Anthony Coletta

ColomiersPerpignan22-12-2020Match details
1Epeli Momo

Epeli Momo

MontaubanUSO Nevers26-03-2021Match details
1Nemo Roelofse

Nemo Roelofse

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme25-09-2020Match details
1Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

ColomiersCarcassonne14-01-2021Match details
1Fabien Witz

Fabien Witz

USO NeversMontauban26-03-2021Match details
1Mikehil Alania

Mikehil Alania

AurillacMontauban25-09-2020Match details
1Raphael Carbou

Raphael Carbou

CarcassonneColomiers14-01-2021Match details
1Janick Tarrit

Janick Tarrit

USO NeversMontauban26-03-2021Match details
1Cyril Deligny

Cyril Deligny

MontaubanAurillac25-09-2020Match details
1Josua Vici

Josua Vici

ColomiersCarcassonne14-01-2021Match details
1Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanUSO Nevers26-03-2021Match details
1Roman Bezian

Roman Bezian

ColomiersMont de Marsan26-09-2020Match details
1Youssef Saaidia

Youssef Saaidia

ColomiersCarcassonne14-01-2021Match details
1German Kessler

German Kessler

Soyaux AngoulemeRouen Normandie26-03-2021Match details
1Teiva Jacquelain

Teiva Jacquelain

Mont de MarsanColomiers26-09-2020Match details
1Gregoire Maurino

Gregoire Maurino

ColomiersCarcassonne14-01-2021Match details
1Segundo Tuculet

Segundo Tuculet

Valence RomansAurillac26-03-2021Match details
1Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanCarcassonne27-09-2020Match details
1Lucas Peyresbanques

Lucas Peyresbanques

BiarritzRC Vannes14-01-2021Match details
1Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonnePerpignan27-09-2020Match details
1Kevin Bly

Kevin Bly

RC VannesBiarritz14-01-2021Match details
1Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneRC Vannes26-03-2021Match details
1Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanCarcassonne27-09-2020Match details
1Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleSoyaux Angouleme15-01-2021Match details
1Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

RC VannesCarcassonne26-03-2021Match details
1Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US OyonnaxMont de Marsan15-11-2020Match details
1German Kessler

German Kessler

Soyaux AngoulemeGrenoble15-01-2021Match details
1Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonneRC Vannes26-03-2021Match details
1Christophe Loustalot

Christophe Loustalot

Mont de MarsanUS Oyonnax15-11-2020Match details
1Rodrigo Bruni

Rodrigo Bruni

RC VannesCarcassonne26-03-2021Match details
1Adrien Bordenave

Adrien Bordenave

US OyonnaxMont de Marsan15-11-2020Match details
1Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

GrenobleSoyaux Angouleme15-01-2021Match details
1Kevin Bly

Kevin Bly

RC VannesCarcassonne26-03-2021Match details
1Aurelien Lisena

Aurelien Lisena

Mont de MarsanUS Oyonnax15-11-2020Match details
1Theo Velten

Theo Velten

Soyaux AngoulemeGrenoble15-01-2021Match details
1Jeremy Gondrand

Jeremy Gondrand

US OyonnaxColomiers26-03-2021Match details
1Morgan Robinson-Eames

Morgan Robinson-Eames

BeziersRC Vannes09-10-2020Match details
1Robert Thompson Ebersohn

Robert Thompson Ebersohn

BeziersAurillac15-01-2021Match details
1Phoenix Battye

Phoenix Battye

US OyonnaxColomiers26-03-2021Match details
1Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

RC VannesBeziers09-10-2020Match details
1AJ Coertzen

AJ Coertzen

AurillacBeziers15-01-2021Match details
1Gilen Queheille

Gilen Queheille

ColomiersUS Oyonnax26-03-2021Match details
1Nicolas Plazy

Nicolas Plazy

BeziersRC Vannes09-10-2020Match details
1Reece Hewat

Reece Hewat

AurillacBeziers15-01-2021Match details
1Johan Deysel

Johan Deysel

ColomiersUS Oyonnax26-03-2021Match details
1Paul Boisset

Paul Boisset

AurillacBeziers15-01-2021Match details
1Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxColomiers26-03-2021Match details
1Tornike Mataradze

Tornike Mataradze

USO NeversAurillac09-10-2020Match details
1Albert Valentin

Albert Valentin

AurillacBeziers15-01-2021Match details
1Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersUS Oyonnax26-03-2021Match details
1Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacUSO Nevers09-10-2020Match details
1Jonathan Quinnez

Jonathan Quinnez

Valence RomansRouen Normandie15-01-2021Match details
1Victor Moro

Victor Moro

ColomiersUS Oyonnax26-03-2021Match details
1Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacUSO Nevers09-10-2020Match details
1Charles Brousse

Charles Brousse

ProvenceUSO Nevers15-01-2021Match details
1Mathieu Acebes

Mathieu Acebes

PerpignanAurillac01-04-2021Match details
1Nic Stirzaker

Nic Stirzaker

MontaubanValence Romans22-12-2020Match details
1Julian Kazubek

Julian Kazubek

USO NeversProvence15-01-2021Match details
1Tristan Labouteley

Tristan Labouteley

PerpignanAurillac01-04-2021Match details
1Christopher Lacour

Christopher Lacour

Valence RomansMontauban22-12-2020Match details
1Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

USO NeversProvence15-01-2021Match details
1Quentin Walcker

Quentin Walcker

PerpignanAurillac01-04-2021Match details
1Dean Adamson

Dean Adamson

Rouen NormandieSoyaux Angouleme09-10-2020Match details
1Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanMont de Marsan16-01-2021Match details
1Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanAurillac01-04-2021Match details
1Ledua Mau

Ledua Mau

Soyaux AngoulemeRouen Normandie09-10-2020Match details
1Sadek Degmache

Sadek Degmache

PerpignanMont de Marsan16-01-2021Match details
1Luka Noiradze

Luka Noiradze

AurillacPerpignan01-04-2021Match details
1Pierre Lafitte

Pierre Lafitte

Soyaux AngoulemeRouen Normandie09-10-2020Match details
1Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanPerpignan16-01-2021Match details
1Latuka Maituku

Latuka Maituku

AurillacPerpignan01-04-2021Match details
1Josua Vici

Josua Vici

ColomiersProvence09-10-2020Match details
1Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanMont de Marsan16-01-2021Match details
1Peni Rokoduguni

Peni Rokoduguni

ColomiersProvence09-10-2020Match details
1Charlie Cassang

Charlie Cassang

US OyonnaxMontauban16-01-2021Match details
1Benjamin Geledan

Benjamin Geledan

US OyonnaxGrenoble01-04-2021Match details
1Adrien Seguret

Adrien Seguret

GrenoblePerpignan10-10-2020Match details
1Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanUS Oyonnax16-01-2021Match details
1Rory Grice

Rory Grice

US OyonnaxGrenoble01-04-2021Match details
1Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanGrenoble10-10-2020Match details
1Paul Tailhades

Paul Tailhades

MontaubanUS Oyonnax16-01-2021Match details
1Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

GrenobleUS Oyonnax01-04-2021Match details
1Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenoblePerpignan10-10-2020Match details
1Adrain Sanday

Adrain Sanday

US OyonnaxMontauban16-01-2021Match details
1Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanSoyaux Angouleme02-04-2021Match details
1Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanGrenoble10-10-2020Match details
1Timoci Nagusa

Timoci Nagusa

GrenobleRouen Normandie21-01-2021Match details
1Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux AngoulemeMont de Marsan02-04-2021Match details
1Jose Lima

Jose Lima

CarcassonneBiarritz11-10-2020Match details
1Valentino Mapapalangi

Valentino Mapapalangi

Rouen NormandieGrenoble21-01-2021Match details
1Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanSoyaux Angouleme02-04-2021Match details
1Gauthier Doubrere

Gauthier Doubrere

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
1Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleRouen Normandie21-01-2021Match details
1Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansRC Vannes02-04-2021Match details
1Guy Millar

Guy Millar

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
1Mathieu Bonnot

Mathieu Bonnot

Rouen NormandieGrenoble21-01-2021Match details
1Pieter Jan van Lill

Pieter Jan van Lill

Valence RomansRC Vannes02-04-2021Match details
1Gavin Stark

Gavin Stark

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
1Mihai Macovei

Mihai Macovei

ColomiersPerpignan21-01-2021Match details
1Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

RC VannesValence Romans02-04-2021Match details
1Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
1Afusipa Taumoepeau

Afusipa Taumoepeau

PerpignanColomiers21-01-2021Match details
1Lucas Peyresbanques

Lucas Peyresbanques

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
1George Tilsley

George Tilsley

PerpignanColomiers21-01-2021Match details
1Branden Holder

Branden Holder

RC VannesValence Romans02-04-2021Match details
1Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversPerpignan15-10-2020Match details
1Seilala Lam

Seilala Lam

PerpignanColomiers21-01-2021Match details
1Lucas Mensa

Lucas Mensa

Valence RomansRC Vannes02-04-2021Match details
1Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanUSO Nevers15-10-2020Match details
1Lucas Velarte

Lucas Velarte

PerpignanColomiers21-01-2021Match details
1Ian Groenewald

Ian Groenewald

Valence RomansRC Vannes02-04-2021Match details
1John Madigan

John Madigan

BeziersAurillac16-10-2020Match details
1Charlie Cassang

Charlie Cassang

US OyonnaxCarcassonne22-01-2021Match details
1Opetera Peleseuma

Opetera Peleseuma

Rouen NormandieBeziers02-04-2021Match details
1Mathieu Smaili

Mathieu Smaili

Mont de MarsanCarcassonne22-12-2020Match details
1Adrien Bordenave

Adrien Bordenave

US OyonnaxCarcassonne22-01-2021Match details
1Savenaca Rawaca

Savenaca Rawaca

BeziersRouen Normandie02-04-2021Match details
1Clement Doumenc

Clement Doumenc

CarcassonneMont de Marsan22-12-2020Match details
1James Voss

James Voss

Mont de MarsanAurillac22-01-2021Match details
1Clement Esteriola

Clement Esteriola

BeziersRouen Normandie02-04-2021Match details
1Gwenael Duplenne

Gwenael Duplenne

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-10-2020Match details
1Nacani Wakaya

Nacani Wakaya

Mont de MarsanAurillac22-01-2021Match details
1Enzo Mondon

Enzo Mondon

Rouen NormandieBeziers02-04-2021Match details
1Theo Beziat

Theo Beziat

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-10-2020Match details
1Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux AngoulemeUSO Nevers22-01-2021Match details
1Fabien Dorey

Fabien Dorey

Rouen NormandieBeziers02-04-2021Match details
1Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-10-2020Match details
1Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme22-01-2021Match details
1Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

ColomiersProvence02-04-2021Match details
1Hikairo Forbes

Hikairo Forbes

ProvenceValence Romans22-01-2021Match details
1Gautier Gibouin

Gautier Gibouin

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers16-10-2020Match details
1Zaza Navrozashvili

Zaza Navrozashvili

ProvenceValence Romans22-01-2021Match details
1Josua Vici

Josua Vici

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme16-10-2020Match details
1Lucas de Connick

Lucas de Connick

ProvenceValence Romans22-01-2021Match details
1Charles Malet

Charles Malet

ProvenceColomiers02-04-2021Match details
1Wael Ponpon

Wael Ponpon

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme16-10-2020Match details
1Brice Humbert

Brice Humbert

Valence RomansProvence22-01-2021Match details
1Mike Tadjer

Mike Tadjer

MontaubanCarcassonne02-04-2021Match details
1Taleta Tupuola

Taleta Tupuola

GrenobleValence Romans17-10-2020Match details
1Steffon Armitage

Steffon Armitage

BiarritzMontauban23-01-2021Match details
1Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonneMontauban02-04-2021Match details
1Francois Da Ros

Francois Da Ros

BiarritzMontauban23-01-2021Match details
1SIone Tui

SIone Tui

CarcassonneMontauban02-04-2021Match details
1Tornike Jalagonia

Tornike Jalagonia

BiarritzMontauban23-01-2021Match details
1Benjamin Collett

Benjamin Collett

Valence RomansGrenoble17-10-2020Match details
1Mathieu Hirigoyen

Mathieu Hirigoyen

BiarritzMontauban23-01-2021Match details
1Aurelein Azar

Aurelein Azar

CarcassonneMontauban02-04-2021Match details
1Kimami Sitauti

Kimami Sitauti

MontaubanProvence13-11-2020Match details
1Nick Abendanon

Nick Abendanon

RC VannesBeziers24-01-2021Match details
1Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzUSO Nevers02-04-2021Match details
1Mike Corbel

Mike Corbel

ProvenceMontauban13-11-2020Match details
1Tomas Munilla

Tomas Munilla

BeziersRC Vannes24-01-2021Match details
1Romain Lonca

Romain Lonca

BiarritzUSO Nevers02-04-2021Match details
1Cyril Deligny

Cyril Deligny

MontaubanProvence13-11-2020Match details
1Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersRC Vannes24-01-2021Match details
1Marco Pinto

Marco Pinto

BeziersUS Oyonnax08-04-2021Match details
1Charles Malet

Charles Malet

ProvenceMontauban13-11-2020Match details
1Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanProvence13-11-2020Match details
1Joris Moura

Joris Moura

RC VannesBeziers24-01-2021Match details
1Bilel Taieb

Bilel Taieb

US OyonnaxBeziers08-04-2021Match details
1Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzUS Oyonnax22-12-2020Match details
1Jean-Baptiste Barrere

Jean-Baptiste Barrere

BeziersRC Vannes24-01-2021Match details
1Etienne Herjean

Etienne Herjean

US OyonnaxBeziers08-04-2021Match details
1Josaia Raisuqe

Josaia Raisuqe

USO NeversMont de Marsan22-10-2020Match details
1Gwenael Duplenne

Gwenael Duplenne

RC VannesBeziers24-01-2021Match details
1Anthony Aleo

Anthony Aleo

BeziersUS Oyonnax08-04-2021Match details
1Tornike Mataradze

Tornike Mataradze

USO NeversMont de Marsan22-10-2020Match details
1Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

BiarritzColomiers28-01-2021Match details
1Raffaele Joshua Furno

Raffaele Joshua Furno

BiarritzPerpignan08-04-2021Match details