Show Menu

Club Statistics for Pro D2 2020/21

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Pro D2 2020/21 Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
28Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme16-10-2020Match details
28Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeBeziers12-09-2020Match details
26Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceCarcassonne30-10-2020Match details
24Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneColomiers08-11-2020Match details
24Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceRC Vannes11-09-2020Match details
23Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanGrenoble18-09-2020Match details
23Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceSoyaux Angouleme04-09-2020Match details
23Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieValence Romans30-10-2020Match details
23Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanBiarritz13-09-2020Match details
22Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacRC Vannes04-09-2020Match details
22Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansColomiers04-09-2020Match details
22Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansCarcassonne18-09-2020Match details
21Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanCarcassonne27-09-2020Match details
20Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersValence Romans23-10-2020Match details
20Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansBeziers23-10-2020Match details
20Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneProvence30-10-2020Match details
20Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxCarcassonne13-09-2020Match details
20Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanUSO Nevers06-11-2020Match details
19Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxProvence25-09-2020Match details
19Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxBeziers29-10-2020Match details
19Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceAurillac07-11-2020Match details
18Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleMontauban18-09-2020Match details
18Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacUSO Nevers09-10-2020Match details
18Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeProvence04-09-2020Match details
18Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-09-2020Match details
18Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanRC Vannes19-11-2020Match details
17Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersGrenoble24-09-2020Match details
17Shaun Reynolds

Shaun Reynolds

USO NeversPerpignan15-10-2020Match details
17Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieProvence24-10-2020Match details
17Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleUSO Nevers05-09-2020Match details
17Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceUSO Nevers17-09-2020Match details
17Shaun Reynolds

Shaun Reynolds

USO NeversProvence17-09-2020Match details
16Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanGrenoble10-10-2020Match details
16Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacProvence07-11-2020Match details
15Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzRouen Normandie25-09-2020Match details
15Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonnePerpignan27-09-2020Match details
15Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieSoyaux Angouleme09-10-2020Match details
15Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme16-10-2020Match details
15Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanProvence13-11-2020Match details
15Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesAurillac04-09-2020Match details
15Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme30-10-2020Match details
15Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzMontauban13-09-2020Match details
15Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanRC Vannes18-09-2020Match details
14Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersAurillac18-09-2020Match details
14Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzBeziers19-09-2020Match details
14Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceUS Oyonnax25-09-2020Match details
14Ben Noble

Ben Noble

Soyaux AngoulemeRouen Normandie09-10-2020Match details
14Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanUSO Nevers15-10-2020Match details
14Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersAurillac16-10-2020Match details
14Tanguy Menoret

Tanguy Menoret

USO NeversMont de Marsan22-10-2020Match details
14Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanMontauban23-10-2020Match details
14Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesGrenoble23-10-2020Match details
14Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxMontauban03-10-2020Match details
14Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersSoyaux Angouleme12-09-2020Match details
14Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesPerpignan19-11-2020Match details
14Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesMont de Marsan18-09-2020Match details
13Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-10-2020Match details
13Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleValence Romans17-10-2020Match details
13Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersUS Oyonnax29-10-2020Match details
13Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
13Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
13Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacGrenoble10-09-2020Match details
12Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleBeziers24-09-2020Match details
12Ben Noble

Ben Noble

Soyaux AngoulemeUSO Nevers25-09-2020Match details
12Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacMontauban25-09-2020Match details
12Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersMont de Marsan26-09-2020Match details
12Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanColomiers26-09-2020Match details
12Shaun Reynolds

Shaun Reynolds

USO NeversAurillac09-10-2020Match details
12Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
12Segundo Tuculet

Segundo Tuculet

Valence RomansGrenoble17-10-2020Match details
12Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxAurillac23-10-2020Match details
12Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban30-10-2020Match details
12Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersCarcassonne08-11-2020Match details
12Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneValence Romans18-09-2020Match details
11Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieBiarritz25-09-2020Match details
11Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-10-2020Match details
11Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanUSO Nevers22-10-2020Match details
11Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzPerpignan03-09-2020Match details
11Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneRouen Normandie03-10-2020Match details
11Franck Pourteau

Franck Pourteau

MontaubanUS Oyonnax03-10-2020Match details
11Rudy Derrieux

Rudy Derrieux

USO NeversMontauban06-11-2020Match details
11Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzAurillac13-11-2020Match details
11Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxSoyaux Angouleme18-09-2020Match details
10Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanRouen Normandie18-09-2020Match details
10Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence RomansRC Vannes25-09-2020Match details
10Shaun Reynolds

Shaun Reynolds

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme25-09-2020Match details
10Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersRC Vannes09-10-2020Match details
10Gwenael Duplenne

Gwenael Duplenne

RC VannesBeziers09-10-2020Match details
10Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleValence Romans17-10-2020Match details
10Taylor Paris

Taylor Paris

US OyonnaxAurillac23-10-2020Match details
10Charles Malet

Charles Malet

ProvenceRouen Normandie24-10-2020Match details
10Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxMontauban03-10-2020Match details
9Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandiePerpignan18-09-2020Match details
9Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesBeziers09-10-2020Match details
9Nicolas Bezy

Nicolas Bezy

ProvenceColomiers09-10-2020Match details
9Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenobleRC Vannes23-10-2020Match details
9Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersPerpignan14-11-2020Match details
9Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzRC Vannes07-11-2020Match details
8Shane O'Leary

Shane O'Leary

Rouen NormandieSoyaux Angouleme09-10-2020Match details
8Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersProvence09-10-2020Match details
8Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansGrenoble17-10-2020Match details
8Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneSoyaux Angouleme23-10-2020Match details
8Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieCarcassonne03-10-2020Match details
8Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesBiarritz07-11-2020Match details
7Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
7Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
7Kylian Jaminet

Kylian Jaminet

USO NeversRC Vannes30-10-2020Match details
7Thibauld Suchier

Thibauld Suchier

PerpignanBeziers14-11-2020Match details
7Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie06-11-2020Match details
6Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersBiarritz19-09-2020Match details
6Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanAurillac25-09-2020Match details
6Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersRC Vannes09-10-2020Match details
6Clement Darbo

Clement Darbo

ProvenceColomiers09-10-2020Match details
6Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanUSO Nevers15-10-2020Match details
6Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanPerpignan23-10-2020Match details
6Tanguy Menoret

Tanguy Menoret

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
6Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansUSO Nevers11-09-2020Match details
5Leva Fifita

Leva Fifita

GrenobleMontauban18-09-2020Match details
5Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleMontauban18-09-2020Match details
5Maxime Mathy

Maxime Mathy

MontaubanGrenoble18-09-2020Match details
5Alexis Palisson

Alexis Palisson

ColomiersAurillac18-09-2020Match details
5Rhema Sagote

Rhema Sagote

AurillacColomiers18-09-2020Match details
5Beka Saghinadze

Beka Saghinadze

AurillacColomiers18-09-2020Match details
5George Tilsley

George Tilsley

PerpignanRouen Normandie18-09-2020Match details
5Genisis Mamea Lemalu

Genisis Mamea Lemalu

PerpignanRouen Normandie18-09-2020Match details
5Bastien Fuster

Bastien Fuster

Rouen NormandiePerpignan18-09-2020Match details
5Francois Da Ros

Francois Da Ros

BiarritzBeziers19-09-2020Match details
5Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzBeziers19-09-2020Match details
5Alvar Gimeno Soria

Alvar Gimeno Soria

BeziersBiarritz19-09-2020Match details
5Thibaut Bisman

Thibaut Bisman

BeziersGrenoble24-09-2020Match details
5Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
5Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
5Phil Kite

Phil Kite

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
5Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
5Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

BiarritzRouen Normandie25-09-2020Match details
5Louis Marrou

Louis Marrou

Rouen NormandieBiarritz25-09-2020Match details
5Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US OyonnaxProvence25-09-2020Match details
5Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxProvence25-09-2020Match details
5Nemo Roelofse

Nemo Roelofse

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme25-09-2020Match details
5Dave Lolohea

Dave Lolohea

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme25-09-2020Match details
5Hugo Fabregues

Hugo Fabregues

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme25-09-2020Match details
5Mikehil Alania

Mikehil Alania

AurillacMontauban25-09-2020Match details
5Cyril Deligny

Cyril Deligny

MontaubanAurillac25-09-2020Match details
5Roman Bezian

Roman Bezian

ColomiersMont de Marsan26-09-2020Match details
5Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersMont de Marsan26-09-2020Match details
5Teiva Jacquelain

Teiva Jacquelain

Mont de MarsanColomiers26-09-2020Match details
5Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanCarcassonne27-09-2020Match details
5Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonnePerpignan27-09-2020Match details
5Morgan Robinson-Eames

Morgan Robinson-Eames

BeziersRC Vannes09-10-2020Match details
5Nicolas Plazy

Nicolas Plazy

BeziersRC Vannes09-10-2020Match details
5Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

RC VannesBeziers09-10-2020Match details
5Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesBeziers09-10-2020Match details
5Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacUSO Nevers09-10-2020Match details
5Tornike Mataradze

Tornike Mataradze

USO NeversAurillac09-10-2020Match details
5Ledua Mau

Ledua Mau

Soyaux AngoulemeRouen Normandie09-10-2020Match details
5Pierre Lafitte

Pierre Lafitte

Soyaux AngoulemeRouen Normandie09-10-2020Match details
5Dean Adamson

Dean Adamson

Rouen NormandieSoyaux Angouleme09-10-2020Match details
5Peni Rokoduguni

Peni Rokoduguni

ColomiersProvence09-10-2020Match details
5Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersProvence09-10-2020Match details
5Josua Vici

Josua Vici

ColomiersProvence09-10-2020Match details
5Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenoblePerpignan10-10-2020Match details
5Adrien Seguret

Adrien Seguret

GrenoblePerpignan10-10-2020Match details
5Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenoblePerpignan10-10-2020Match details
5Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanGrenoble10-10-2020Match details
5Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanGrenoble10-10-2020Match details
5Gauthier Doubrere

Gauthier Doubrere

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
5Gavin Stark

Gavin Stark

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
5Guy Millar

Guy Millar

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
5Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
5Lucas Peyresbanques

Lucas Peyresbanques

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
5Jose Lima

Jose Lima

CarcassonneBiarritz11-10-2020Match details
5Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanUSO Nevers15-10-2020Match details
5Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversPerpignan15-10-2020Match details
5John Madigan

John Madigan

BeziersAurillac16-10-2020Match details
5Theo Beziat

Theo Beziat

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-10-2020Match details
5Gwenael Duplenne

Gwenael Duplenne

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-10-2020Match details
5Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-10-2020Match details
5Josua Vici

Josua Vici

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme16-10-2020Match details
5Wael Ponpon

Wael Ponpon

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme16-10-2020Match details
5Gautier Gibouin

Gautier Gibouin

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers16-10-2020Match details
5Taleta Tupuola

Taleta Tupuola

GrenobleValence Romans17-10-2020Match details
5Benjamin Collett

Benjamin Collett

Valence RomansGrenoble17-10-2020Match details
5Kimami Sitauti

Kimami Sitauti

MontaubanProvence13-11-2020Match details
5Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanProvence13-11-2020Match details
5Cyril Deligny

Cyril Deligny

MontaubanProvence13-11-2020Match details
5Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceMontauban13-11-2020Match details
5Charles Malet

Charles Malet

ProvenceMontauban13-11-2020Match details
5Mike Corbel

Mike Corbel

ProvenceMontauban13-11-2020Match details
5Alexandre de Nardi

Alexandre de Nardi

Mont de MarsanUSO Nevers22-10-2020Match details
5Josaia Raisuqe

Josaia Raisuqe

USO NeversMont de Marsan22-10-2020Match details
5Tornike Mataradze

Tornike Mataradze

USO NeversMont de Marsan22-10-2020Match details
5Sadek Degmache

Sadek Degmache

PerpignanMontauban23-10-2020Match details
5Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzPerpignan03-09-2020Match details
5Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanMontauban23-10-2020Match details
5Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzPerpignan03-09-2020Match details
5Afusipa Taumoepeau

Afusipa Taumoepeau

PerpignanBiarritz03-09-2020Match details
5Thomas Zenon

Thomas Zenon

BeziersValence Romans23-10-2020Match details
5Lucas Velarte

Lucas Velarte

PerpignanBiarritz03-09-2020Match details
5Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansBeziers23-10-2020Match details
5Gauthier Minguillon

Gauthier Minguillon

AurillacUS Oyonnax23-10-2020Match details
5Zaza Navrozashvili

Zaza Navrozashvili

ProvenceSoyaux Angouleme04-09-2020Match details
5Anderson Neisen

Anderson Neisen

AurillacUS Oyonnax23-10-2020Match details
5Latuka Maituku

Latuka Maituku

AurillacUS Oyonnax23-10-2020Match details
5Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux AngoulemeProvence04-09-2020Match details
5Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxAurillac23-10-2020Match details
5Phil Kite

Phil Kite

RC VannesAurillac04-09-2020Match details
5Pierre Pages

Pierre Pages

RC VannesAurillac04-09-2020Match details
5Thomas Laclayat

Thomas Laclayat

US OyonnaxAurillac23-10-2020Match details
5Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

RC VannesAurillac04-09-2020Match details
5Alexis Palisson

Alexis Palisson

ColomiersValence Romans04-09-2020Match details
5Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneSoyaux Angouleme23-10-2020Match details
5Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

ColomiersValence Romans04-09-2020Match details
5Martin Dulon

Martin Dulon

CarcassonneSoyaux Angouleme23-10-2020Match details
5Maxime Laforgue

Maxime Laforgue

ColomiersValence Romans04-09-2020Match details
5Luka Goginava

Luka Goginava

Soyaux AngoulemeCarcassonne23-10-2020Match details
5Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansColomiers04-09-2020Match details
5Dug Codjo

Dug Codjo

Valence RomansColomiers04-09-2020Match details
5Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleRC Vannes23-10-2020Match details
5Kevin Burgaud

Kevin Burgaud

RC VannesGrenoble23-10-2020Match details
5Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonneRouen Normandie03-10-2020Match details
5Guillaume Martocq

Guillaume Martocq

CarcassonneRouen Normandie03-10-2020Match details
5Nicolas Bezy

Nicolas Bezy

ProvenceRouen Normandie24-10-2020Match details
5Carl Fearns

Carl Fearns

Rouen NormandieCarcassonne03-10-2020Match details
5Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen NormandieProvence24-10-2020Match details
5Leandro Cedaro

Leandro Cedaro

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-09-2020Match details
5Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-09-2020Match details
5Savenaca Rawaca

Savenaca Rawaca

BeziersUS Oyonnax29-10-2020Match details
5Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-09-2020Match details
5Jarrod Poi

Jarrod Poi

BeziersUS Oyonnax29-10-2020Match details
5Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersMont de Marsan07-09-2020Match details
5Tomas Munilla

Tomas Munilla

BeziersMont de Marsan07-09-2020Match details
5Etienne Herjean

Etienne Herjean

US OyonnaxBeziers29-10-2020Match details
5Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxBeziers29-10-2020Match details
5Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleUSO Nevers05-09-2020Match details
5Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleUSO Nevers05-09-2020Match details
5Kevin Lebreton

Kevin Lebreton

Rouen NormandieValence Romans30-10-2020Match details
5Jason Fraser

Jason Fraser

USO NeversGrenoble05-09-2020Match details
5Segundo Tuculet

Segundo Tuculet

Valence RomansRouen Normandie30-10-2020Match details
5Frank Bradshaw Ryan

Frank Bradshaw Ryan

USO NeversGrenoble05-09-2020Match details
5Alexandre Loubiere

Alexandre Loubiere

MontaubanUS Oyonnax03-10-2020Match details
5Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme30-10-2020Match details
5Shelva Sutiashvili

Shelva Sutiashvili

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban30-10-2020Match details
5Luke Hamilton

Luke Hamilton

US OyonnaxMontauban03-10-2020Match details
5Pedro Bettencourt Avila

Pedro Bettencourt Avila

US OyonnaxMontauban03-10-2020Match details
5Hikairo Forbes

Hikairo Forbes

ProvenceCarcassonne30-10-2020Match details
5Lucas Dubois

Lucas Dubois

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
5Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneProvence30-10-2020Match details
5Mathieu Acebes

Mathieu Acebes

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
5Bakery Meite

Bakery Meite

CarcassonneProvence30-10-2020Match details
5Lucas Velarte

Lucas Velarte

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
5Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversRC Vannes30-10-2020Match details
5Michael Faleafa

Michael Faleafa

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
5Luka Plataret

Luka Plataret

USO NeversRC Vannes30-10-2020Match details
5Matteo Rodor

Matteo Rodor

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
5Tanguy Menoret

Tanguy Menoret

USO NeversRC Vannes30-10-2020Match details
5Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
5Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanPerpignan03-10-2020Match details
5Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
5Nacani Wakaya

Nacani Wakaya

Mont de MarsanPerpignan03-10-2020Match details
5Quentin Dubreuil

Quentin Dubreuil

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
5Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
5Pierre Pages

Pierre Pages

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
5Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
5Guram Papidze

Guram Papidze

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
5Janick Tarrit

Janick Tarrit

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
5Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
5Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
5Roman Fusier

Roman Fusier

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
5Sean Dougall

Sean Dougall

Valence RomansUSO Nevers11-09-2020Match details
5Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
5Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
5Pierre Huguet

Pierre Huguet

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
5Romain Laterrade

Romain Laterrade

Mont de MarsanGrenoble31-10-2020Match details
5Raphael Carbou

Raphael Carbou

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
5Joel Koffi

Joel Koffi

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
5Simon Desaubies

Simon Desaubies

Mont de MarsanGrenoble31-10-2020Match details
5Mathieu Smaili

Mathieu Smaili

Mont de MarsanGrenoble31-10-2020Match details
5Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US OyonnaxCarcassonne13-09-2020Match details
5Antoine Zeghdar

Antoine Zeghdar

US OyonnaxCarcassonne13-09-2020Match details
5Marco Pinto

Marco Pinto

BeziersSoyaux Angouleme12-09-2020Match details
5Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersCarcassonne08-11-2020Match details
5Jeff Williams

Jeff Williams

BeziersSoyaux Angouleme12-09-2020Match details
5Alexis Palisson

Alexis Palisson

ColomiersCarcassonne08-11-2020Match details
5Maxime Mathy

Maxime Mathy

MontaubanUSO Nevers06-11-2020Match details
5Pierre Pages

Pierre Pages

RC VannesProvence11-09-2020Match details
5Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversMontauban06-11-2020Match details
5Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleAurillac10-09-2020Match details
5Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversMontauban06-11-2020Match details
5Thibaut Martel

Thibaut Martel

GrenobleAurillac10-09-2020Match details
5Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie06-11-2020Match details
5Giorgi Javakhia

Giorgi Javakhia

AurillacGrenoble10-09-2020Match details
5Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie06-11-2020Match details
5Etienne Herjean

Etienne Herjean

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie06-11-2020Match details
5Luka Noiradze

Luka Noiradze

AurillacGrenoble10-09-2020Match details
5Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax06-11-2020Match details
5Kevin Lebreton

Kevin Lebreton

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax06-11-2020Match details
5Kerman Aurrekoetxea

Kerman Aurrekoetxea

BiarritzMontauban13-09-2020Match details
5Antoine Frisch

Antoine Frisch

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax06-11-2020Match details
5Johnny Dyer

Johnny Dyer

BiarritzMontauban13-09-2020Match details
5Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzMontauban13-09-2020Match details
5Maxime Mathy

Maxime Mathy

MontaubanBiarritz13-09-2020Match details
5Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzRC Vannes07-11-2020Match details
5Luke Stringer

Luke Stringer

MontaubanBiarritz13-09-2020Match details
5Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesBiarritz07-11-2020Match details
5Thibaut Zambelli

Thibaut Zambelli

ProvenceUSO Nevers17-09-2020Match details
5Paul Boisset

Paul Boisset

AurillacBiarritz13-11-2020Match details
5Janick Tarrit

Janick Tarrit

USO NeversProvence17-09-2020Match details
5Ximun Lucu

Ximun Lucu

BiarritzAurillac13-11-2020Match details
5Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonneValence Romans18-09-2020Match details
5Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzAurillac13-11-2020Match details
5Baptiste Mouchous

Baptiste Mouchous

CarcassonneValence Romans18-09-2020Match details
5Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansCarcassonne18-09-2020Match details
5Segundo Tuculet

Segundo Tuculet

Valence RomansCarcassonne18-09-2020Match details
5Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC VannesPerpignan19-11-2020Match details
5Taylor Paris

Taylor Paris

US OyonnaxSoyaux Angouleme18-09-2020Match details
5Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux AngoulemeUS Oyonnax18-09-2020Match details
5Kevin Burgaud

Kevin Burgaud

RC VannesMont de Marsan18-09-2020Match details
4Anderson Neisen

Anderson Neisen

AurillacColomiers18-09-2020Match details
4Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersValence Romans04-09-2020Match details
4Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversGrenoble05-09-2020Match details
4Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
3Romain Uruty

Romain Uruty

BeziersBiarritz19-09-2020Match details
3Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzRouen Normandie25-09-2020Match details
3Nicolas Bezy

Nicolas Bezy

ProvenceUS Oyonnax25-09-2020Match details
3Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacMontauban25-09-2020Match details
3Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonnePerpignan27-09-2020Match details
3Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenoblePerpignan10-10-2020Match details
3Martin Page Relo

Martin Page Relo

CarcassonneBiarritz11-10-2020Match details
3Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacBeziers16-10-2020Match details
3Shane O'Leary

Shane O'Leary

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-10-2020Match details
3Ben Noble

Ben Noble

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers16-10-2020Match details
3Jules Even

Jules Even

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers16-10-2020Match details
3Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanMontauban23-10-2020Match details
3Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneSoyaux Angouleme23-10-2020Match details
3Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeCarcassonne23-10-2020Match details
3Nicolas Vuillemin

Nicolas Vuillemin

USO NeversGrenoble05-09-2020Match details
3Enzo Sanga

Enzo Sanga

Valence RomansRouen Normandie30-10-2020Match details
3Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence RomansRouen Normandie30-10-2020Match details
3Lucas Chouvet

Lucas Chouvet

Valence RomansRouen Normandie30-10-2020Match details
3Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
3Tom Ecochard

Tom Ecochard

PerpignanBeziers14-11-2020Match details
3Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesProvence11-09-2020Match details
3Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleAurillac10-09-2020Match details
3Anderson Neisen

Anderson Neisen

AurillacGrenoble10-09-2020Match details
3Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesBiarritz07-11-2020Match details
3Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacBiarritz13-11-2020Match details
3Nicolas Bezy

Nicolas Bezy

ProvenceUSO Nevers17-09-2020Match details
3Thibauld Suchier

Thibauld Suchier

PerpignanRC Vannes19-11-2020Match details
3Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeUS Oyonnax18-09-2020Match details
2Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
2Baptiste Mouchous

Baptiste Mouchous

CarcassonneBiarritz11-10-2020Match details
2Frederic Urruty

Frederic Urruty

USO NeversMont de Marsan22-10-2020Match details
2Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanBiarritz03-09-2020Match details
2Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacUS Oyonnax23-10-2020Match details
2Nick Abendanon

Nick Abendanon

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
2Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanGrenoble31-10-2020Match details
2Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
2Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesProvence11-09-2020Match details
2AJ Coertzen

AJ Coertzen

AurillacBiarritz13-11-2020Match details
2Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzAurillac13-11-2020Match details
2Titi Futeu

Titi Futeu

CarcassonneValence Romans18-09-2020Match details