Show Menu

Club Statistics for Pro D2 2020/21

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Pro D2 2020/21 Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
28Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme16-10-2020Match details
28Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeBeziers12-09-2020Match details
27Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceGrenoble09-04-2021Match details
26Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceCarcassonne30-10-2020Match details
25Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanValence Romans23-04-2021Match details
24Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceRC Vannes11-09-2020Match details
24Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneColomiers08-11-2020Match details
23Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceSoyaux Angouleme04-09-2020Match details
23Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandiePerpignan07-05-2021Match details
23Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieValence Romans30-10-2020Match details
23Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanBiarritz13-09-2020Match details
23Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanGrenoble18-09-2020Match details
23Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence RomansCarcassonne09-04-2021Match details
22Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansUS Oyonnax03-12-2020Match details
22Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacRC Vannes04-09-2020Match details
22Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansColomiers04-09-2020Match details
22Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansCarcassonne18-09-2020Match details
22Aviata Silago

Aviata Silago

MontaubanAurillac26-02-2021Match details
22Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacMont de Marsan20-11-2020Match details
21Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanCarcassonne27-09-2020Match details
21Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacBiarritz23-04-2021Match details
21Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersValence Romans12-03-2021Match details
21Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxUSO Nevers12-12-2020Match details
21Christophe Loustalot

Christophe Loustalot

Mont de MarsanProvence18-12-2020Match details
21Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansBiarritz08-01-2021Match details
21Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanProvence09-01-2021Match details
20Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanMont de Marsan16-01-2021Match details
20Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanUS Oyonnax04-03-2021Match details
20Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxValence Romans03-12-2020Match details
20Romain Trouilloud

Romain Trouilloud

GrenobleValence Romans18-04-2021Match details
20Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanPerpignan30-01-2021Match details
20Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansBeziers23-10-2020Match details
20Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersValence Romans23-10-2020Match details
20Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

USO NeversRouen Normandie18-12-2020Match details
20Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxCarcassonne13-09-2020Match details
20Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneProvence30-10-2020Match details
20Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleUS Oyonnax07-01-2021Match details
20Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanUSO Nevers06-11-2020Match details
20Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacMontauban26-02-2021Match details
20Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie26-02-2021Match details
19Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanAurillac27-11-2020Match details
19Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzProvence15-02-2021Match details
19Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanMont de Marsan12-02-2021Match details
19Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxBeziers29-10-2020Match details
19Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceAurillac07-11-2020Match details
19Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersMontauban19-11-2020Match details
19Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxProvence25-09-2020Match details
18Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacUSO Nevers09-10-2020Match details
18Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacCarcassonne04-12-2020Match details
18Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeProvence04-09-2020Match details
18Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanProvence26-03-2021Match details
18Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-09-2020Match details
18Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacValence Romans18-12-2020Match details
18Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleMontauban18-09-2020Match details
18Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxBeziers08-04-2021Match details
18Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanColomiers22-12-2020Match details
18Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanRC Vannes19-11-2020Match details
18Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacBeziers15-01-2021Match details
17Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanRouen Normandie09-04-2021Match details
17Lucas Chouvet

Lucas Chouvet

Valence RomansBiarritz05-03-2021Match details
17Shaun Reynolds

Shaun Reynolds

USO NeversPerpignan15-10-2020Match details
17Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanUSO Nevers22-04-2021Match details
17Leo Coly

Leo Coly

Mont de MarsanUS Oyonnax23-04-2021Match details
17Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceBeziers11-12-2020Match details
17Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleUSO Nevers05-09-2020Match details
17Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieProvence24-10-2020Match details
17Shaun Reynolds

Shaun Reynolds

USO NeversProvence17-09-2020Match details
17Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceUSO Nevers17-09-2020Match details
17Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersCarcassonne14-01-2021Match details
17Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersGrenoble24-09-2020Match details
17Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax26-02-2021Match details
17Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversCarcassonne20-11-2020Match details
16Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersGrenoble07-03-2021Match details
16Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersMontauban16-04-2021Match details
16Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanGrenoble10-10-2020Match details
16Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
16Nicolas Vuillemin

Nicolas Vuillemin

USO NeversPerpignan22-04-2021Match details
16Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenobleMont de Marsan12-03-2021Match details
16Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceRouen Normandie23-04-2021Match details
16Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersAurillac07-05-2021Match details
16Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersUS Oyonnax26-03-2021Match details
16Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxGrenoble01-04-2021Match details
16Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme19-02-2021Match details
16Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansMont de Marsan19-02-2021Match details
16Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacProvence07-11-2020Match details
16Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanCarcassonne26-02-2021Match details
15Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonnePerpignan27-09-2020Match details
15Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen NormandieUSO Nevers05-03-2021Match details
15Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneAurillac05-03-2021Match details
15Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieSoyaux Angouleme09-10-2020Match details
15Victor Moro

Victor Moro

ColomiersMontauban16-04-2021Match details
15Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceGrenoble06-02-2021Match details
15Branden Holder

Branden Holder

RC VannesBeziers24-01-2021Match details
15James Hart

James Hart

BiarritzColomiers28-01-2021Match details
15Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansSoyaux Angouleme29-01-2021Match details
15Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeBeziers12-03-2021Match details
15Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme16-10-2020Match details
15Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersGrenoble10-12-2020Match details
15Lionel Beauxis

Lionel Beauxis

US OyonnaxMont de Marsan23-04-2021Match details
15Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanProvence13-11-2020Match details
15Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzMont de Marsan11-12-2020Match details
15Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesAurillac04-09-2020Match details
15Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxBiarritz22-12-2020Match details
15Clement Esteriola

Clement Esteriola

BeziersBiarritz25-03-2021Match details
15Lucas Chouvet

Lucas Chouvet

Valence RomansAurillac26-03-2021Match details
15Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceMont de Marsan18-12-2020Match details
15Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme30-10-2020Match details
15Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzMontauban13-09-2020Match details
15Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieMontauban19-02-2021Match details
15Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersProvence02-04-2021Match details
15Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanRC Vannes18-09-2020Match details
15Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversColomiers25-02-2021Match details
15Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzRouen Normandie25-09-2020Match details
15Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceBeziers26-02-2021Match details
15Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieGrenoble20-11-2020Match details
14Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieMont de Marsan09-04-2021Match details
14Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceValence Romans20-11-2020Match details
14Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzValence Romans05-03-2021Match details
14Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
14Ben Noble

Ben Noble

Soyaux AngoulemeRouen Normandie09-10-2020Match details
14Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacUS Oyonnax30-01-2021Match details
14Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanUSO Nevers15-10-2020Match details
14Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersAurillac16-10-2020Match details
14Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence RomansMontauban23-04-2021Match details
14Lionel Beauxis

Lionel Beauxis

US OyonnaxBiarritz12-03-2021Match details
14Tanguy Menoret

Tanguy Menoret

USO NeversMont de Marsan22-10-2020Match details
14Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanMontauban23-10-2020Match details
14Jeremy Gondrand

Jeremy Gondrand

US OyonnaxRC Vannes06-05-2021Match details
14Romain Trouilloud

Romain Trouilloud

GrenobleCarcassonne06-05-2021Match details
14Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxMontauban03-10-2020Match details
14Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersValence Romans12-02-2021Match details
14Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesGrenoble23-10-2020Match details
14Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansUSO Nevers07-05-2021Match details
14Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersRouen Normandie13-11-2020Match details
14Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersRC Vannes07-01-2021Match details
14Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersSoyaux Angouleme12-09-2020Match details
14Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceUS Oyonnax21-02-2021Match details
14Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesMont de Marsan18-09-2020Match details
14Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersAurillac18-09-2020Match details
14Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzBeziers19-09-2020Match details
14Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesPerpignan19-11-2020Match details
14Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersProvence26-02-2021Match details
14Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceUS Oyonnax25-09-2020Match details
14Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceUSO Nevers15-01-2021Match details
13Lionel Beauxis

Lionel Beauxis

US OyonnaxPerpignan04-03-2021Match details
13Lionel Beauxis

Lionel Beauxis

US OyonnaxMont de Marsan15-11-2020Match details
13Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieUSO Nevers05-03-2021Match details
13Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversBiarritz03-12-2020Match details
13Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxCarcassonne22-01-2021Match details
13Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceValence Romans22-01-2021Match details
13Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleProvence06-02-2021Match details
13Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceBiarritz26-11-2020Match details
13Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-10-2020Match details
13Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanMont de Marsan27-11-2020Match details
13Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleValence Romans17-10-2020Match details
13Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanValence Romans10-12-2020Match details
13Gilen Queheille

Gilen Queheille

ColomiersBiarritz04-02-2021Match details
13Lionel Beauxis

Lionel Beauxis

US OyonnaxSoyaux Angouleme11-02-2021Match details
13Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanGrenoble25-03-2021Match details
13Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
13Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersUS Oyonnax29-10-2020Match details
13Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersCarcassonne18-12-2020Match details
13Rudy Derrieux

Rudy Derrieux

USO NeversValence Romans07-05-2021Match details
13Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
13Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacGrenoble10-09-2020Match details
13Nicolas Bezy

Nicolas Bezy

ProvenceColomiers02-04-2021Match details
13Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversBeziers08-01-2021Match details
13Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneMontauban08-01-2021Match details
13Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanBiarritz08-04-2021Match details
13Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversProvence15-01-2021Match details
12Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacMontauban25-09-2020Match details
12Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersMont de Marsan26-09-2020Match details
12Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanColomiers26-09-2020Match details
12Shaun Reynolds

Shaun Reynolds

USO NeversAurillac09-10-2020Match details
12Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersUSO Nevers26-11-2020Match details
12Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersRC Vannes24-01-2021Match details
12Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanBeziers05-03-2021Match details
12Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
12Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesUS Oyonnax27-11-2020Match details
12Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenobleCarcassonne27-11-2020Match details
12Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme22-04-2021Match details
12Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneMont de Marsan22-12-2020Match details
12Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersGrenoble29-01-2021Match details
12Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesMontauban12-03-2021Match details
12Segundo Tuculet

Segundo Tuculet

Valence RomansGrenoble17-10-2020Match details
12Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeAurillac11-12-2020Match details
12Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxAurillac23-10-2020Match details
12Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieSoyaux Angouleme26-03-2021Match details
12Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacValence Romans26-03-2021Match details
12Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacColomiers07-05-2021Match details
12Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban30-10-2020Match details
12Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxGrenoble07-01-2021Match details
12Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersCarcassonne08-11-2020Match details
12Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneValence Romans18-09-2020Match details
12Lionel Beauxis

Lionel Beauxis

US OyonnaxProvence21-02-2021Match details
12Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneMontauban02-04-2021Match details
12Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersUSO Nevers25-02-2021Match details
12Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvencePerpignan09-01-2021Match details
12Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleBeziers24-09-2020Match details
12Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme09-04-2021Match details
12Baptiste Mouchous

Baptiste Mouchous

CarcassonneUSO Nevers20-11-2020Match details
12Ben Noble

Ben Noble

Soyaux AngoulemeUSO Nevers25-09-2020Match details
11Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxColomiers21-11-2020Match details
11Patricio Fernandez

Patricio Fernandez

PerpignanBeziers15-04-2021Match details
11Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeProvence05-03-2021Match details
11Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceSoyaux Angouleme05-03-2021Match details
11Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme22-01-2021Match details
11Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeAurillac16-04-2021Match details
11James Hart

James Hart

BiarritzMontauban23-01-2021Match details
11Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacSoyaux Angouleme16-04-2021Match details
11Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversColomiers26-11-2020Match details
11Jean Victor Goilot

Jean Victor Goilot

BeziersMontauban05-03-2021Match details
11Joris Moura

Joris Moura

RC VannesBeziers24-01-2021Match details
11Lucas Chouvet

Lucas Chouvet

Valence RomansGrenoble18-04-2021Match details
11Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersBiarritz28-01-2021Match details
11Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxAurillac30-01-2021Match details
11Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneGrenoble27-11-2020Match details
11Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanCarcassonne22-12-2020Match details
11Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-10-2020Match details
11Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleBeziers29-01-2021Match details
11Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansMontauban23-04-2021Match details
11Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzPerpignan03-09-2020Match details
11James Hart

James Hart

BiarritzUS Oyonnax12-03-2021Match details
11Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzUS Oyonnax22-12-2020Match details
11Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieProvence23-04-2021Match details
11Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanUSO Nevers22-10-2020Match details
11Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeUS Oyonnax11-02-2021Match details
11Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneRouen Normandie03-10-2020Match details
11Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceMont de Marsan26-03-2021Match details
11Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzSoyaux Angouleme07-05-2021Match details
11Franck Pourteau

Franck Pourteau

MontaubanUS Oyonnax03-10-2020Match details
11Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanMontauban12-02-2021Match details
11Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceMontauban07-05-2021Match details
11Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersRouen Normandie12-02-2021Match details
11Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleUS Oyonnax01-04-2021Match details
11Joris Moura

Joris Moura

RC VannesValence Romans02-04-2021Match details
11Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersRouen Normandie02-04-2021Match details
11Rudy Derrieux

Rudy Derrieux

USO NeversMontauban06-11-2020Match details
11Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxSoyaux Angouleme18-09-2020Match details
11Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersPerpignan22-12-2020Match details
11Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanBiarritz08-04-2021Match details
11Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzAurillac13-11-2020Match details
11Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneMont de Marsan26-02-2021Match details
11Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieBiarritz25-09-2020Match details
11Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenobleRouen Normandie20-11-2020Match details
11Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversAurillac09-04-2021Match details
10Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenobleProvence09-04-2021Match details
10Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanUS Oyonnax16-01-2021Match details
10Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieGrenoble21-01-2021Match details
10Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxUSO Nevers15-04-2021Match details
10Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersRC Vannes09-10-2020Match details
10Baptiste Couilloud

Baptiste Couilloud

BiarritzMont de Marsan16-04-2021Match details
10Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
10Gwenael Duplenne

Gwenael Duplenne

RC VannesBeziers09-10-2020Match details
10German Kessler

German Kessler

Soyaux AngoulemeProvence05-03-2021Match details
10Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesMontauban04-12-2020Match details
10Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleColomiers07-03-2021Match details
10Rodrigo Bruni

Rodrigo Bruni

RC VannesMont de Marsan04-03-2021Match details
10Maelan Rabut

Maelan Rabut

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-04-2021Match details
10Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxRC Vannes27-11-2020Match details
10Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesUS Oyonnax27-11-2020Match details
10Martin Dulon

Martin Dulon

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
10Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans29-01-2021Match details
10Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
10Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans27-11-2020Match details
10Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanMont de Marsan27-11-2020Match details
10Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleBeziers29-01-2021Match details
10Pierre Sayerse

Pierre Sayerse

MontaubanRC Vannes12-03-2021Match details
10Nadir Bouhedjeur

Nadir Bouhedjeur

Valence RomansMontauban23-04-2021Match details
10Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleValence Romans17-10-2020Match details
10Loic Credoz

Loic Credoz

US OyonnaxMont de Marsan23-04-2021Match details
10Jean-Baptiste Barrere

Jean-Baptiste Barrere

BeziersBiarritz25-03-2021Match details
10Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenoblePerpignan25-03-2021Match details
10Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversUS Oyonnax12-12-2020Match details
10Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

GrenobleCarcassonne06-05-2021Match details
10Taylor Paris

Taylor Paris

US OyonnaxAurillac23-10-2020Match details
10Romain Lonca

Romain Lonca

BiarritzSoyaux Angouleme07-05-2021Match details
10Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversRouen Normandie18-12-2020Match details
10Christopher Lacour

Christopher Lacour

Valence RomansAurillac26-03-2021Match details
10Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxMontauban03-10-2020Match details
10Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme18-12-2020Match details
10Charles Malet

Charles Malet

ProvenceRouen Normandie24-10-2020Match details
10Lionel Beauxis

Lionel Beauxis

US OyonnaxColomiers26-03-2021Match details
10Savenaca Rawaca

Savenaca Rawaca

BeziersCarcassonne18-12-2020Match details
10Genisis Mamea Lemalu

Genisis Mamea Lemalu

PerpignanUS Oyonnax18-12-2020Match details
10Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanUS Oyonnax18-12-2020Match details
10Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacPerpignan01-04-2021Match details
10Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleUS Oyonnax01-04-2021Match details
10Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesColomiers07-01-2021Match details
10Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversRC Vannes19-02-2021Match details
10Lucas Chouvet

Lucas Chouvet

Valence RomansRC Vannes02-04-2021Match details
10Mathieu Acebes

Mathieu Acebes

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme19-02-2021Match details
10Rodrigo Bruni

Rodrigo Bruni

RC VannesValence Romans02-04-2021Match details
10Shane O'Leary

Shane O'Leary

Rouen NormandieBeziers02-04-2021Match details
10Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeMont de Marsan08-01-2021Match details
10Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieAurillac08-01-2021Match details
10Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
10Valentin Saurs

Valentin Saurs

ColomiersProvence02-04-2021Match details
10Dorian Bonnin

Dorian Bonnin

ProvenceColomiers02-04-2021Match details
10Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanRouen Normandie19-02-2021Match details
10Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersUSO Nevers08-01-2021Match details
10Maxime Espeut

Maxime Espeut

BeziersUSO Nevers08-01-2021Match details
10Benoit Jasmin

Benoit Jasmin

CarcassonneMontauban02-04-2021Match details
10Christophe Loustalot

Christophe Loustalot

Mont de MarsanValence Romans06-11-2020Match details
10Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneBiarritz21-02-2021Match details
10Theo Belan

Theo Belan

ProvencePerpignan09-01-2021Match details
10George Tilsley

George Tilsley

PerpignanProvence09-01-2021Match details
10Genisis Mamea Lemalu

Genisis Mamea Lemalu

PerpignanProvence09-01-2021Match details
10Chris Feauai-Sautia

Chris Feauai-Sautia

US OyonnaxBeziers08-04-2021Match details
10Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanRouen Normandie18-09-2020Match details
10Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

RC VannesColomiers09-04-2021Match details
10Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeGrenoble15-01-2021Match details
10Lucas Chouvet

Lucas Chouvet

Valence RomansPerpignan26-02-2021Match details
10Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence RomansRC Vannes25-09-2020Match details
10Karim Qadiri

Karim Qadiri

GrenobleSoyaux Angouleme15-01-2021Match details
10Lucas Dubois

Lucas Dubois

PerpignanValence Romans26-02-2021Match details
10Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax26-02-2021Match details
10Shaun Reynolds

Shaun Reynolds

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme25-09-2020Match details
9Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesBeziers09-10-2020Match details
9Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacMont de Marsan22-01-2021Match details
9Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansMontauban22-12-2020Match details
9Christophe Loustalot

Christophe Loustalot

Mont de MarsanRouen Normandie04-12-2020Match details
9Nicolas Bezy

Nicolas Bezy

ProvenceColomiers09-10-2020Match details
9Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersColomiers05-12-2020Match details
9Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersBeziers05-12-2020Match details
9Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzProvence26-11-2020Match details
9Erwan Nicolas

Erwan Nicolas

Rouen NormandieBeziers27-11-2020Match details
9Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzAurillac23-04-2021Match details
9Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersSoyaux Angouleme12-03-2021Match details
9Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacRouen Normandie12-03-2021Match details
9Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansPerpignan10-12-2020Match details
9Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleColomiers10-12-2020Match details
9Lucas Chouvet

Lucas Chouvet

Valence RomansColomiers12-03-2021Match details
9Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieCarcassonne29-01-2021Match details
9Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneRouen Normandie29-01-2021Match details
9Christophe Loustalot

Christophe Loustalot

Mont de MarsanBiarritz11-12-2020Match details
9Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersBiarritz25-03-2021Match details
9Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersProvence11-12-2020Match details
9Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversMontauban26-03-2021Match details
9Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansBeziers12-02-2021Match details
9Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenobleRC Vannes23-10-2020Match details
9Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonnePerpignan12-02-2021Match details
9Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacRC Vannes12-02-2021Match details
9Leo Coly

Leo Coly

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-05-2021Match details
9Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanSoyaux Angouleme02-04-2021Match details
9Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersPerpignan14-11-2020Match details
9Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanSoyaux Angouleme08-01-2021Match details
9Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacRouen Normandie08-01-2021Match details
9Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversBiarritz02-04-2021Match details
9Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzGrenoble26-02-2021Match details
9Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzRC Vannes07-11-2020Match details
9Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandiePerpignan18-09-2020Match details
9Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesBiarritz14-01-2021Match details
9Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanBeziers19-11-2020Match details
9Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansRouen Normandie15-01-2021Match details
8Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansProvence20-11-2020Match details
8Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanUS Oyonnax15-11-2020Match details
8Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanBiarritz16-04-2021Match details
8Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeUSO Nevers22-01-2021Match details
8Shane O'Leary

Shane O'Leary

Rouen NormandieSoyaux Angouleme09-10-2020Match details
8Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersProvence09-10-2020Match details
8Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesMont de Marsan04-03-2021Match details
8Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanRC Vannes04-03-2021Match details
8Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
8Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacUS Oyonnax30-01-2021Match details
8Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansSoyaux Angouleme27-11-2020Match details
8Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanMontauban27-11-2020Match details
8Jarrod Poi

Jarrod Poi

BeziersCarcassonne23-04-2021Match details
8Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansGrenoble17-10-2020Match details
8Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanRC Vannes12-03-2021Match details
8Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersCarcassonne23-04-2021Match details
8Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieCarcassonne03-10-2020Match details
8Franck Pourteau

Franck Pourteau

MontaubanColomiers17-12-2020Match details
8Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleUSO Nevers12-02-2021Match details
8Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieUSO Nevers18-12-2020Match details
8Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneSoyaux Angouleme23-10-2020Match details
8Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeRC Vannes18-12-2020Match details
8Thomas Fortunel

Thomas Fortunel

MontaubanProvence07-05-2021Match details
8Thomas Bell

Thomas Bell

Mont de MarsanSoyaux Angouleme08-01-2021Match details
8Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzUSO Nevers02-04-2021Match details
8Lucas Chouvet

Lucas Chouvet

Valence RomansMont de Marsan06-11-2020Match details
8Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenobleBiarritz26-02-2021Match details
8Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesBiarritz07-11-2020Match details
8James Hart

James Hart

BiarritzPerpignan08-04-2021Match details
8Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneColomiers14-01-2021Match details
8James Hart

James Hart

BiarritzRC Vannes14-01-2021Match details
8Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersAurillac15-01-2021Match details
7Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxMontauban16-01-2021Match details
7Christophe Loustalot

Christophe Loustalot

Mont de MarsanUS Oyonnax15-11-2020Match details
7Willie du Plessis

Willie du Plessis

BiarritzMont de Marsan16-04-2021Match details
7Tomas Munilla

Tomas Munilla

BeziersRC Vannes24-01-2021Match details
7Christopher Lacour

Christopher Lacour

Valence RomansGrenoble18-04-2021Match details
7Jules Even

Jules Even

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers22-04-2021Match details
7Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
7Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesProvence29-01-2021Match details
7Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersBiarritz25-03-2021Match details
7Thibault Olender

Thibault Olender

PerpignanRouen Normandie07-05-2021Match details
7Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
7Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence RomansUSO Nevers07-05-2021Match details
7Baptiste Mouchous

Baptiste Mouchous

CarcassonneBeziers18-12-2020Match details
7Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanCarcassonne12-02-2021Match details
7Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesAurillac12-02-2021Match details
7Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesUSO Nevers19-02-2021Match details
7Kylian Jaminet

Kylian Jaminet

USO NeversRC Vannes30-10-2020Match details
7Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleAurillac19-02-2021Match details
7Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
7Thibauld Suchier

Thibauld Suchier

PerpignanBeziers14-11-2020Match details
7Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie06-11-2020Match details
7Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanCarcassonne08-01-2021Match details
7Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
6Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
6Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanAurillac25-09-2020Match details
6Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeBiarritz20-11-2020Match details
6Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersUS Oyonnax21-11-2020Match details
6Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieGrenoble21-01-2021Match details
6Willie du Plessis

Willie du Plessis

BiarritzUSO Nevers03-12-2020Match details
6Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanColomiers21-01-2021Match details
6Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersRC Vannes09-10-2020Match details
6Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax22-01-2021Match details
6Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacCarcassonne05-03-2021Match details
6Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence RomansProvence22-01-2021Match details
6Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanRouen Normandie04-12-2020Match details
6Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneAurillac04-12-2020Match details
6Clement Darbo

Clement Darbo

ProvenceColomiers09-10-2020Match details
6Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesBeziers24-01-2021Match details
6Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacPerpignan27-11-2020Match details
6Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanUSO Nevers15-10-2020Match details
6Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanUSO Nevers29-01-2021Match details
6Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence RomansSoyaux Angouleme27-11-2020Match details
6Rudy Derrieux

Rudy Derrieux

USO NeversMont de Marsan29-01-2021Match details
6Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieAurillac12-03-2021Match details
6Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneBeziers23-04-2021Match details
6Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesCarcassonne11-12-2020Match details
6Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneRC Vannes11-12-2020Match details
6Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanMontauban30-01-2021Match details
6Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanBiarritz11-12-2020Match details
6James Hart

James Hart

BiarritzColomiers04-02-2021Match details
6Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacSoyaux Angouleme11-12-2020Match details
6Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanPerpignan23-10-2020Match details
6Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneGrenoble06-05-2021Match details
6Nicolas Bezy

Nicolas Bezy

ProvenceBiarritz15-02-2021Match details
6Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleBiarritz17-12-2020Match details
6Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme18-12-2020Match details
6Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansUSO Nevers11-09-2020Match details
6Lucas Chouvet

Lucas Chouvet

Valence RomansAurillac18-12-2020Match details
6Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansAurillac18-12-2020Match details
6Tanguy Menoret

Tanguy Menoret

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
6Jean Victor Goilot

Jean Victor Goilot

BeziersMont de Marsan07-05-2021Match details
6Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersBeziers18-02-2021Match details
6Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersColomiers18-02-2021Match details
6Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-05-2021Match details
6Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeMont de Marsan02-04-2021Match details
6Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeGrenoble22-12-2020Match details
6Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersUSO Nevers25-02-2021Match details
6Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersBiarritz19-09-2020Match details
6Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesColomiers09-04-2021Match details
6Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanValence Romans26-02-2021Match details
6Christophe Loustalot

Christophe Loustalot

Mont de MarsanAurillac20-11-2020Match details
6Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieValence Romans15-01-2021Match details
5Nemo Roelofse

Nemo Roelofse

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme25-09-2020Match details
5Lilian Rossi

Lilian Rossi

GrenobleRouen Normandie20-11-2020Match details
5Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanMont de Marsan16-01-2021Match details
5Sadek Degmache

Sadek Degmache

PerpignanMont de Marsan16-01-2021Match details
5Branden Holder

Branden Holder

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
5Mikehil Alania

Mikehil Alania

AurillacMontauban25-09-2020Match details
5Cyril Deligny

Cyril Deligny

MontaubanAurillac25-09-2020Match details
5Nicolas Faltrept

Nicolas Faltrept

Valence RomansProvence20-11-2020Match details
5Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanPerpignan16-01-2021Match details
5Gwenael Duplenne

Gwenael Duplenne

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
5John-Charles Astle

John-Charles Astle

Rouen NormandieMont de Marsan09-04-2021Match details
5Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzSoyaux Angouleme20-11-2020Match details
5Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
5Simon Desaubies

Simon Desaubies

Mont de MarsanRouen Normandie09-04-2021Match details
5Johan Aliouat

Johan Aliouat

BiarritzSoyaux Angouleme20-11-2020Match details
5Jeremie Abiven

Jeremie Abiven

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
5Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanRouen Normandie09-04-2021Match details
5Roman Bezian

Roman Bezian

ColomiersMont de Marsan26-09-2020Match details
5Teiva Jacquelain

Teiva Jacquelain

Mont de MarsanColomiers26-09-2020Match details
5Evan Olmstead

Evan Olmstead

BiarritzSoyaux Angouleme20-11-2020Match details
5Charlie Cassang

Charlie Cassang

US OyonnaxMontauban16-01-2021Match details
5Mathieu Acebes

Mathieu Acebes

PerpignanUS Oyonnax04-03-2021Match details
5Karim Qadiri

Karim Qadiri

GrenobleProvence09-04-2021Match details
5Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersMont de Marsan26-09-2020Match details
5Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanUS Oyonnax16-01-2021Match details
5Lucas Bachelier

Lucas Bachelier

PerpignanUS Oyonnax04-03-2021Match details
5Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleProvence09-04-2021Match details
5Sacha Zegueur

Sacha Zegueur

US OyonnaxColomiers21-11-2020Match details
5Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxPerpignan04-03-2021Match details
5Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleProvence09-04-2021Match details
5Youssef Saaidia

Youssef Saaidia

ColomiersUS Oyonnax21-11-2020Match details
5Paul Tailhades

Paul Tailhades

MontaubanUS Oyonnax16-01-2021Match details
5Sadek Degmache

Sadek Degmache

PerpignanUS Oyonnax04-03-2021Match details
5Adrain Sanday

Adrain Sanday

US OyonnaxMontauban16-01-2021Match details
5Andrej Charlat

Andrej Charlat

ProvenceGrenoble09-04-2021Match details
5Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersUS Oyonnax21-11-2020Match details
5Timoci Nagusa

Timoci Nagusa

GrenobleRouen Normandie21-01-2021Match details
5Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxPerpignan04-03-2021Match details
5Romain Trouilloud

Romain Trouilloud

GrenobleProvence09-04-2021Match details
5Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonnePerpignan27-09-2020Match details
5Benjamin Geledan

Benjamin Geledan

US OyonnaxValence Romans03-12-2020Match details
5Loic Credoz

Loic Credoz

US OyonnaxPerpignan04-03-2021Match details
5Gabiriele Lovobalavu

Gabiriele Lovobalavu

US OyonnaxUSO Nevers15-04-2021Match details
5Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanCarcassonne27-09-2020Match details
5Valentino Mapapalangi

Valentino Mapapalangi

Rouen NormandieGrenoble21-01-2021Match details
5Andrew Cramond

Andrew Cramond

BiarritzValence Romans05-03-2021Match details
5Lucas Blanc

Lucas Blanc

USO NeversUS Oyonnax15-04-2021Match details
5Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzUSO Nevers03-12-2020Match details
5Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleRouen Normandie21-01-2021Match details
5Rory Grice

Rory Grice

US OyonnaxUSO Nevers15-04-2021Match details
5Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US OyonnaxMont de Marsan15-11-2020Match details
5Mathieu Bonnot

Mathieu Bonnot

Rouen NormandieGrenoble21-01-2021Match details
5Edward Dratai Sawailau

Edward Dratai Sawailau

Valence RomansBiarritz05-03-2021Match details
5Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversUS Oyonnax15-04-2021Match details
5Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

USO NeversBiarritz03-12-2020Match details
5Mihai Macovei

Mihai Macovei

ColomiersPerpignan21-01-2021Match details
5Mathieu Hirigoyen

Mathieu Hirigoyen

BiarritzValence Romans05-03-2021Match details
5Adrien Bordenave

Adrien Bordenave

US OyonnaxMont de Marsan15-11-2020Match details
5Kerman Aurrekoetxea

Kerman Aurrekoetxea

BiarritzUSO Nevers03-12-2020Match details
5Afusipa Taumoepeau

Afusipa Taumoepeau

PerpignanColomiers21-01-2021Match details
5Johnny Dyer

Johnny Dyer

BiarritzValence Romans05-03-2021Match details
5Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversBiarritz03-12-2020Match details
5George Tilsley

George Tilsley

PerpignanColomiers21-01-2021Match details
5Remi Brosset

Remi Brosset

BiarritzValence Romans05-03-2021Match details
5Aurelien Lisena

Aurelien Lisena

Mont de MarsanUS Oyonnax15-11-2020Match details
5Nicolas Plazy

Nicolas Plazy

BeziersPerpignan15-04-2021Match details
5Morgan Robinson-Eames

Morgan Robinson-Eames

BeziersRC Vannes09-10-2020Match details
5Seilala Lam

Seilala Lam

PerpignanColomiers21-01-2021Match details
5Josaia Raisuqe

Josaia Raisuqe

USO NeversRouen Normandie05-03-2021Match details
5Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

RC VannesBeziers09-10-2020Match details
5Nemo Roelofse

Nemo Roelofse

USO NeversBiarritz03-12-2020Match details
5Lucas Velarte

Lucas Velarte

PerpignanColomiers21-01-2021Match details
5Rudy Derrieux

Rudy Derrieux

USO NeversRouen Normandie05-03-2021Match details
5Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanBeziers15-04-2021Match details
5Afusipa Taumoepeau

Afusipa Taumoepeau

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
5Maxime Espeut

Maxime Espeut

BeziersPerpignan15-04-2021Match details
5Lucas Bachelier

Lucas Bachelier

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
5Nicolas Plazy

Nicolas Plazy

BeziersRC Vannes09-10-2020Match details
5Tristan Labouteley

Tristan Labouteley

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
5Seilala Lam

Seilala Lam

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
5Charlie Cassang

Charlie Cassang

US OyonnaxCarcassonne22-01-2021Match details
5Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesBeziers09-10-2020Match details
5Adrien Bordenave

Adrien Bordenave

US OyonnaxCarcassonne22-01-2021Match details
5Romain Laterrade

Romain Laterrade

Mont de MarsanBiarritz16-04-2021Match details
5Sacha Lotrian

Sacha Lotrian

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme04-12-2020Match details
5James Voss

James Voss

Mont de MarsanAurillac22-01-2021Match details
5Albert Valentin

Albert Valentin

AurillacCarcassonne05-03-2021Match details
5Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanBiarritz16-04-2021Match details
5Tornike Mataradze

Tornike Mataradze

USO NeversAurillac09-10-2020Match details
5Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesMontauban04-12-2020Match details
5Nacani Wakaya

Nacani Wakaya

Mont de MarsanAurillac22-01-2021Match details
5Jean Sousa

Jean Sousa

MontaubanColomiers16-04-2021Match details
5Franck Pourteau

Franck Pourteau

MontaubanRC Vannes04-12-2020Match details
5Nic Stirzaker

Nic Stirzaker

MontaubanColomiers16-04-2021Match details
5Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacUSO Nevers09-10-2020Match details
5Cyril Deligny

Cyril Deligny

MontaubanRC Vannes04-12-2020Match details
5Julian Caminati

Julian Caminati

MontaubanValence Romans22-12-2020Match details
5Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux AngoulemeUSO Nevers22-01-2021Match details
5Andrej Charlat

Andrej Charlat

ProvenceSoyaux Angouleme05-03-2021Match details
5Johan Deysel

Johan Deysel

ColomiersMontauban16-04-2021Match details
5Nic Stirzaker

Nic Stirzaker

MontaubanValence Romans22-12-2020Match details
5Laijaisa Bolenaivalu

Laijaisa Bolenaivalu

RC VannesMontauban04-12-2020Match details
5Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme22-01-2021Match details
5Luke Stringer

Luke Stringer

MontaubanColomiers16-04-2021Match details
5Taleta Tupuola

Taleta Tupuola

GrenobleColomiers07-03-2021Match details
5Christopher Lacour

Christopher Lacour

Valence RomansMontauban22-12-2020Match details
5Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersMontauban16-04-2021Match details
5Hikairo Forbes

Hikairo Forbes

ProvenceValence Romans22-01-2021Match details
5Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleColomiers07-03-2021Match details
5Stephane Ahmed

Stephane Ahmed

MontaubanColomiers16-04-2021Match details
5Dean Adamson

Dean Adamson

Rouen NormandieSoyaux Angouleme09-10-2020Match details
5Zaza Navrozashvili

Zaza Navrozashvili

ProvenceValence Romans22-01-2021Match details
5Tanginoa Halaifonua

Tanginoa Halaifonua

GrenobleColomiers07-03-2021Match details
5Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanColomiers16-04-2021Match details
5AJ Coertzen

AJ Coertzen

AurillacCarcassonne04-12-2020Match details
5Lucas de Connick

Lucas de Connick

ProvenceValence Romans22-01-2021Match details
5Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleColomiers07-03-2021Match details
5Ledua Mau

Ledua Mau

Soyaux AngoulemeRouen Normandie09-10-2020Match details
5Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleProvence06-02-2021Match details
5Andy Symons

Andy Symons

RC VannesMont de Marsan04-03-2021Match details
5Ole Avei

Ole Avei

Soyaux AngoulemeAurillac16-04-2021Match details
5Pierre Lafitte

Pierre Lafitte

Soyaux AngoulemeRouen Normandie09-10-2020Match details
5Brice Humbert

Brice Humbert

Valence RomansProvence22-01-2021Match details
5Steffon Armitage

Steffon Armitage

BiarritzMontauban23-01-2021Match details
5Thibault Rey

Thibault Rey

Mont de MarsanRC Vannes04-03-2021Match details
5AJ Coertzen

AJ Coertzen

AurillacSoyaux Angouleme16-04-2021Match details
5Francois Da Ros

Francois Da Ros

BiarritzMontauban23-01-2021Match details
5Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesMont de Marsan04-03-2021Match details
5Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Soyaux AngoulemeAurillac16-04-2021Match details
5Thibaut Zambelli

Thibaut Zambelli

ProvenceGrenoble06-02-2021Match details
5Josua Vici

Josua Vici

ColomiersProvence09-10-2020Match details
5Jonathan Best

Jonathan Best

BeziersColomiers05-12-2020Match details
5Giorgi Javakhia

Giorgi Javakhia

AurillacSoyaux Angouleme16-04-2021Match details
5Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersProvence09-10-2020Match details
5Tornike Jalagonia

Tornike Jalagonia

BiarritzMontauban23-01-2021Match details
5Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacSoyaux Angouleme16-04-2021Match details
5Peni Rokoduguni

Peni Rokoduguni

ColomiersProvence09-10-2020Match details
5Mathieu Hirigoyen

Mathieu Hirigoyen

BiarritzMontauban23-01-2021Match details
5Kilian Troin

Kilian Troin

RC VannesMont de Marsan04-03-2021Match details
5Andy Symons

Andy Symons

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-04-2021Match details
5Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenoblePerpignan10-10-2020Match details
5Hugo Fabregues

Hugo Fabregues

USO NeversColomiers26-11-2020Match details
5Nick Abendanon

Nick Abendanon

RC VannesBeziers24-01-2021Match details
5Raphael Robic

Raphael Robic

Mont de MarsanRC Vannes04-03-2021Match details
5Bastien Fuster

Bastien Fuster

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-04-2021Match details
5Pierre Sayerse

Pierre Sayerse

MontaubanBeziers05-03-2021Match details
5Jeff Williams

Jeff Williams

BeziersMontauban05-03-2021Match details
5Shane O'Leary

Shane O'Leary

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-04-2021Match details
5Adrien Seguret

Adrien Seguret

GrenoblePerpignan10-10-2020Match details
5Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-04-2021Match details
5Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanGrenoble10-10-2020Match details
5Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenoblePerpignan10-10-2020Match details
5Nicolas Plazy

Nicolas Plazy

BeziersMontauban05-03-2021Match details
5Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanGrenoble10-10-2020Match details
5Benjamin Geledan

Benjamin Geledan

US OyonnaxRC Vannes27-11-2020Match details
5Jean-Baptiste Barrere

Jean-Baptiste Barrere

BeziersRC Vannes24-01-2021Match details
5Karl Wilkins

Karl Wilkins

BeziersMontauban05-03-2021Match details
5Jonathan Lauvray Prugnaud

Jonathan Lauvray Prugnaud

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-04-2021Match details
5Jose Lima

Jose Lima

CarcassonneBiarritz11-10-2020Match details
5Gwenael Duplenne

Gwenael Duplenne

RC VannesBeziers24-01-2021Match details
5Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleValence Romans18-04-2021Match details
5Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US OyonnaxRC Vannes27-11-2020Match details
5Paul Tailhades

Paul Tailhades

MontaubanBeziers05-03-2021Match details
5Gauthier Doubrere

Gauthier Doubrere

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
5Paul Graou

Paul Graou

MontaubanBeziers05-03-2021Match details
5Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

GrenobleValence Romans18-04-2021Match details
5Guy Millar

Guy Millar

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
5Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

BiarritzColomiers28-01-2021Match details
5Rynard Landman

Rynard Landman

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
5Lucas Mensa

Lucas Mensa

Valence RomansGrenoble18-04-2021Match details
5Gavin Stark

Gavin Stark

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
5Thomas Larrieu

Thomas Larrieu

ColomiersBiarritz28-01-2021Match details
5Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
5Kevin Bly

Kevin Bly

RC VannesUS Oyonnax27-11-2020Match details
5Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
5Lucas Peyresbanques

Lucas Peyresbanques

BiarritzCarcassonne11-10-2020Match details
5Rynard Landman

Rynard Landman

CarcassonneGrenoble27-11-2020Match details
5Josaia Raisuqe

Josaia Raisuqe

USO NeversCarcassonne14-03-2021Match details
5Robin Copeland

Robin Copeland

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers22-04-2021Match details
5Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxAurillac30-01-2021Match details
5Steven McMahon

Steven McMahon

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
5Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversPerpignan15-10-2020Match details
5Alban Roussel

Alban Roussel

PerpignanAurillac27-11-2020Match details
5Gautier Gibouin

Gautier Gibouin

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans29-01-2021Match details
5Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers22-04-2021Match details
5Metuisela Talebula

Metuisela Talebula

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans29-01-2021Match details
5Martin Page Relo

Martin Page Relo

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
5Iban Etcheverry

Iban Etcheverry

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers22-04-2021Match details
5Gaetan Pichon

Gaetan Pichon

CarcassonneUSO Nevers14-03-2021Match details
5Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanUSO Nevers15-10-2020Match details
5Damien Chouly

Damien Chouly

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
5Karl Chateau

Karl Chateau

PerpignanUSO Nevers22-04-2021Match details
5John Madigan

John Madigan

BeziersAurillac16-10-2020Match details
5Jeff Williams

Jeff Williams

BeziersRouen Normandie27-11-2020Match details
5Iban Etcheverry

Iban Etcheverry

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans29-01-2021Match details
5Lucas Bachelier

Lucas Bachelier

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
5Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersRouen Normandie27-11-2020Match details
5George Tilsley

George Tilsley

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
5Jason Fraser

Jason Fraser

USO NeversMont de Marsan29-01-2021Match details
5Sadek Degmache

Sadek Degmache

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
5Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanUSO Nevers22-04-2021Match details
5Kylian Jaminet

Kylian Jaminet

USO NeversMont de Marsan29-01-2021Match details
5Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanProvence11-03-2021Match details
5Genisis Mamea Lemalu

Genisis Mamea Lemalu

PerpignanUSO Nevers22-04-2021Match details
5Adrien Ayestaran

Adrien Ayestaran

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans27-11-2020Match details
5Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversMont de Marsan29-01-2021Match details
5Lucas Dubois

Lucas Dubois

PerpignanUSO Nevers22-04-2021Match details
5Mathieu Smaili

Mathieu Smaili

Mont de MarsanCarcassonne22-12-2020Match details
5Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans27-11-2020Match details
5Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversMont de Marsan29-01-2021Match details
5Clement Doumenc

Clement Doumenc

CarcassonneMont de Marsan22-12-2020Match details
5Yohan Artru

Yohan Artru

BiarritzAurillac23-04-2021Match details
5Charles Bouldoire

Charles Bouldoire

Valence RomansSoyaux Angouleme27-11-2020Match details
5Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversMont de Marsan29-01-2021Match details
5Christophe Loustalot

Christophe Loustalot

Mont de MarsanGrenoble12-03-2021Match details
5Jimmy Yobo

Jimmy Yobo

AurillacBiarritz23-04-2021Match details
5Nemo Roelofse

Nemo Roelofse

USO NeversMont de Marsan29-01-2021Match details
5Tanginoa Halaifonua

Tanginoa Halaifonua

GrenobleMont de Marsan12-03-2021Match details
5Romain Ruffenach

Romain Ruffenach

BiarritzAurillac23-04-2021Match details
5Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans27-11-2020Match details
5Karim Qadiri

Karim Qadiri

GrenobleMont de Marsan12-03-2021Match details
5Romain Lonca

Romain Lonca

BiarritzAurillac23-04-2021Match details
5Gwenael Duplenne

Gwenael Duplenne

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-10-2020Match details
5Ledua Mau

Ledua Mau

Soyaux AngoulemeValence Romans27-11-2020Match details
5Savenaca Rawaca

Savenaca Rawaca

BeziersGrenoble29-01-2021Match details
5Pio Muarua

Pio Muarua

Mont de MarsanGrenoble12-03-2021Match details
5Tornike Jalagonia

Tornike Jalagonia

BiarritzAurillac23-04-2021Match details
5Theo Beziat

Theo Beziat

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-10-2020Match details
5Christophe David

Christophe David

Mont de MarsanMontauban27-11-2020Match details
5Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleMont de Marsan12-03-2021Match details
5Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-10-2020Match details
5Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

GrenobleBeziers29-01-2021Match details
5Alexandra Luatua

Alexandra Luatua

MontaubanValence Romans23-04-2021Match details
5Gautier Gibouin

Gautier Gibouin

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers16-10-2020Match details
5Pierre Sayerse

Pierre Sayerse

MontaubanValence Romans23-04-2021Match details
5Romain Trouilloud

Romain Trouilloud

GrenobleBeziers29-01-2021Match details
5Josua Vici

Josua Vici

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme16-10-2020Match details
5Paul Graou

Paul Graou

MontaubanMont de Marsan27-11-2020Match details
5Luke Stringer

Luke Stringer

MontaubanValence Romans23-04-2021Match details
5Davit Kubriashvili

Davit Kubriashvili

PerpignanValence Romans10-12-2020Match details
5Wael Ponpon

Wael Ponpon

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme16-10-2020Match details
5Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanValence Romans10-12-2020Match details
5Julian Le Devedec

Julian Le Devedec

ProvenceRC Vannes29-01-2021Match details
5Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

RC VannesMontauban12-03-2021Match details
5Jonathan Best

Jonathan Best

BeziersCarcassonne23-04-2021Match details
5Edoardo Iachizzi

Edoardo Iachizzi

RC VannesMontauban12-03-2021Match details
5Darrell Dyer

Darrell Dyer

CarcassonneBeziers23-04-2021Match details
5Taleta Tupuola

Taleta Tupuola

GrenobleValence Romans17-10-2020Match details
5Lucas Dubois

Lucas Dubois

PerpignanValence Romans10-12-2020Match details
5Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesProvence29-01-2021Match details
5Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneBeziers23-04-2021Match details
5Kevin Bly

Kevin Bly

RC VannesProvence29-01-2021Match details
5Theo Beziat

Theo Beziat

RC VannesMontauban12-03-2021Match details
5Remi Picquette

Remi Picquette

RC VannesProvence29-01-2021Match details
5Afusipa Taumoepeau

Afusipa Taumoepeau

PerpignanBiarritz03-09-2020Match details
5Theo Beziat

Theo Beziat

RC VannesProvence29-01-2021Match details
5Benjamin Collett

Benjamin Collett

Valence RomansGrenoble17-10-2020Match details
5Carl Fearns

Carl Fearns

Rouen NormandieMontauban11-12-2020Match details
5Raphael Carbou

Raphael Carbou

CarcassonneRouen Normandie29-01-2021Match details
5Bakery Meite

Bakery Meite

CarcassonneBeziers23-04-2021Match details
5Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzPerpignan03-09-2020Match details
5Kimami Sitauti

Kimami Sitauti

MontaubanProvence13-11-2020Match details
5Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzPerpignan03-09-2020Match details
5Mike Corbel

Mike Corbel

ProvenceMontauban13-11-2020Match details
5Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneRouen Normandie29-01-2021Match details
5Jeremy Gondrand

Jeremy Gondrand

US OyonnaxBiarritz12-03-2021Match details
5SIone Tui

SIone Tui

CarcassonneBeziers23-04-2021Match details
5Lucas Velarte

Lucas Velarte

PerpignanBiarritz03-09-2020Match details
5Cyril Deligny

Cyril Deligny

MontaubanProvence13-11-2020Match details
5Chris Feauai-Sautia

Chris Feauai-Sautia

US OyonnaxBiarritz12-03-2021Match details
5Clement Bitz

Clement Bitz

BeziersCarcassonne23-04-2021Match details
5Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvenceMontauban13-11-2020Match details
5Baptiste Lafond

Baptiste Lafond

Rouen NormandieMontauban11-12-2020Match details
5Benoit Jasmin

Benoit Jasmin

CarcassonneRouen Normandie29-01-2021Match details
5Clement Doumenc

Clement Doumenc

CarcassonneBeziers23-04-2021Match details
5Zaza Navrozashvili

Zaza Navrozashvili

ProvenceSoyaux Angouleme04-09-2020Match details
5Charles Malet

Charles Malet

ProvenceMontauban13-11-2020Match details
5Maxime Mathy

Maxime Mathy

MontaubanRouen Normandie11-12-2020Match details
5Aurelein Azar

Aurelein Azar

CarcassonneRouen Normandie29-01-2021Match details
5Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxBiarritz12-03-2021Match details
5Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanProvence13-11-2020Match details
5Mathieu Bonnot

Mathieu Bonnot

Rouen NormandieMontauban11-12-2020Match details
5Jeronimo de la Fuente

Jeronimo de la Fuente

PerpignanMontauban30-01-2021Match details
5Gavin Stark

Gavin Stark

BiarritzUS Oyonnax12-03-2021Match details
5Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US OyonnaxMont de Marsan23-04-2021Match details
5Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux AngoulemeProvence04-09-2020Match details
5George Tilsley

George Tilsley

PerpignanMontauban30-01-2021Match details
5Johnny Dyer

Johnny Dyer

BiarritzUS Oyonnax12-03-2021Match details
5Loic Credoz

Loic Credoz

US OyonnaxBiarritz12-03-2021Match details
5Teiva Jacquelain

Teiva Jacquelain

Mont de MarsanUS Oyonnax23-04-2021Match details
5Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

RC VannesAurillac04-09-2020Match details
5Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzUS Oyonnax22-12-2020Match details
5Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzBeziers25-03-2021Match details
5Aviata Silago

Aviata Silago

MontaubanPerpignan30-01-2021Match details
5Yohan Artru

Yohan Artru

BiarritzBeziers25-03-2021Match details
5William Warvin

William Warvin

Mont de MarsanUS Oyonnax23-04-2021Match details
5Phil Kite

Phil Kite

RC VannesAurillac04-09-2020Match details
5Dave O'Callaghan

Dave O'Callaghan

BiarritzColomiers04-02-2021Match details
5Romain Ruffenach

Romain Ruffenach

BiarritzBeziers25-03-2021Match details
5Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzColomiers04-02-2021Match details
5Pierre Pages

Pierre Pages

RC VannesAurillac04-09-2020Match details
5Josaia Raisuqe

Josaia Raisuqe

USO NeversMont de Marsan22-10-2020Match details
5German Kessler

German Kessler

Soyaux AngoulemeAurillac11-12-2020Match details
5Valentino Mapapalangi

Valentino Mapapalangi

Rouen NormandieProvence23-04-2021Match details
5Alexis Palisson

Alexis Palisson

ColomiersValence Romans04-09-2020Match details
5Tornike Mataradze

Tornike Mataradze

USO NeversMont de Marsan22-10-2020Match details
5Hans Nkinsi

Hans Nkinsi

ProvenceRouen Normandie23-04-2021Match details
5Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

ColomiersValence Romans04-09-2020Match details
5Alexandre de Nardi

Alexandre de Nardi

Mont de MarsanUSO Nevers22-10-2020Match details
5Pierre Lafitte

Pierre Lafitte

Soyaux AngoulemeAurillac11-12-2020Match details
5Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansColomiers04-09-2020Match details
5Adam Knight

Adam Knight

BiarritzColomiers04-02-2021Match details
5Jean Charles Orioli

Jean Charles Orioli

GrenoblePerpignan25-03-2021Match details
5Andrej Charlat

Andrej Charlat

ProvenceRouen Normandie23-04-2021Match details
5Dug Codjo

Dug Codjo

Valence RomansColomiers04-09-2020Match details
5Alexandra Nicous

Alexandra Nicous

BiarritzColomiers04-02-2021Match details
5Jeronimo de la Fuente

Jeronimo de la Fuente

PerpignanGrenoble25-03-2021Match details
5Antoine Frisch

Antoine Frisch

Rouen NormandieProvence23-04-2021Match details
5Alan Brazo

Alan Brazo

PerpignanGrenoble25-03-2021Match details
5Nick Abendanon

Nick Abendanon

RC VannesUS Oyonnax06-05-2021Match details
5Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanMontauban23-10-2020Match details
5Thibaut Zambelli

Thibaut Zambelli

ProvenceBeziers11-12-2020Match details
5Shelva Sutiashvili

Shelva Sutiashvili

Soyaux AngoulemeUS Oyonnax11-02-2021Match details
5Maxime Laforgue

Maxime Laforgue

ColomiersValence Romans04-09-2020Match details
5Sadek Degmache

Sadek Degmache

PerpignanMontauban23-10-2020Match details
5Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanGrenoble25-03-2021Match details
5Carl Fearns

Carl Fearns

Rouen NormandieCarcassonne03-10-2020Match details
5Guram Papidze

Guram Papidze

USO NeversUS Oyonnax12-12-2020Match details
5Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenoblePerpignan25-03-2021Match details
5Charlie Cassang

Charlie Cassang

US OyonnaxRC Vannes06-05-2021Match details
5Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversUS Oyonnax12-12-2020Match details
5Theo Millet

Theo Millet

US OyonnaxSoyaux Angouleme11-02-2021Match details
5Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesUS Oyonnax06-05-2021Match details
5Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansBeziers23-10-2020Match details
5Etienne Herjean

Etienne Herjean

US OyonnaxSoyaux Angouleme11-02-2021Match details
5Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleCarcassonne06-05-2021Match details
5Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonneRouen Normandie03-10-2020Match details
5Utu Junior Maninoa

Utu Junior Maninoa

MontaubanColomiers17-12-2020Match details
5Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux AngoulemeUS Oyonnax11-02-2021Match details
5Loick Jammes

Loick Jammes

ProvenceMont de Marsan26-03-2021Match details
5Guillaume Martocq

Guillaume Martocq

CarcassonneRouen Normandie03-10-2020Match details
5Loic Credoz

Loic Credoz

US OyonnaxSoyaux Angouleme11-02-2021Match details
5Leva Fifita

Leva Fifita

GrenobleCarcassonne06-05-2021Match details
5Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-09-2020Match details
5Thomas Zenon

Thomas Zenon

BeziersValence Romans23-10-2020Match details
5Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersMontauban17-12-2020Match details
5Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversMontauban26-03-2021Match details
5Leandro Cedaro

Leandro Cedaro

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-09-2020Match details
5Maxime Granouillet

Maxime Granouillet

ColomiersMontauban17-12-2020Match details
5Francois Da Ros

Francois Da Ros

BiarritzProvence15-02-2021Match details
5Epeli Momo

Epeli Momo

MontaubanUSO Nevers26-03-2021Match details
5Tomas Munilla

Tomas Munilla

BeziersMont de Marsan07-09-2020Match details
5Seremaia Burotu

Seremaia Burotu

ProvenceBiarritz15-02-2021Match details
5Fabien Witz

Fabien Witz

USO NeversMontauban26-03-2021Match details
5Aurelein Azar

Aurelein Azar

CarcassonneGrenoble06-05-2021Match details
5Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersMont de Marsan07-09-2020Match details
5Gauthier Minguillon

Gauthier Minguillon

AurillacUS Oyonnax23-10-2020Match details
5Anderson Neisen

Anderson Neisen

AurillacUS Oyonnax23-10-2020Match details
5Jean Charles Orioli

Jean Charles Orioli

GrenobleBiarritz17-12-2020Match details
5Charles Brousse

Charles Brousse

ProvenceBiarritz15-02-2021Match details
5Janick Tarrit

Janick Tarrit

USO NeversMontauban26-03-2021Match details
5Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-09-2020Match details
5Thomas Laclayat

Thomas Laclayat

US OyonnaxAurillac23-10-2020Match details
5Dave O'Callaghan

Dave O'Callaghan

BiarritzGrenoble17-12-2020Match details
5Adrien Bau

Adrien Bau

ProvenceBiarritz15-02-2021Match details
5Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanUSO Nevers26-03-2021Match details
5Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleUSO Nevers05-09-2020Match details
5Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzProvence15-02-2021Match details
5Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanUSO Nevers26-03-2021Match details
5Baptiste Couilloud

Baptiste Couilloud

BiarritzSoyaux Angouleme07-05-2021Match details
5Latuka Maituku

Latuka Maituku

AurillacUS Oyonnax23-10-2020Match details
5Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzGrenoble17-12-2020Match details
5Lucas Peyresbanques

Lucas Peyresbanques

BiarritzSoyaux Angouleme07-05-2021Match details
5Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxAurillac23-10-2020Match details
5Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux AngoulemeBiarritz07-05-2021Match details
5Frank Bradshaw Ryan

Frank Bradshaw Ryan

USO NeversGrenoble05-09-2020Match details
5Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzGrenoble17-12-2020Match details
5Lucas Blanc

Lucas Blanc

USO NeversGrenoble12-02-2021Match details
5Quentin Witt

Quentin Witt

Soyaux AngoulemeBiarritz07-05-2021Match details
5Jason Fraser

Jason Fraser

USO NeversGrenoble05-09-2020Match details
5Jerome Rey

Jerome Rey

GrenobleUSO Nevers12-02-2021Match details
5German Kessler

German Kessler

Soyaux AngoulemeRouen Normandie26-03-2021Match details
5Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleUSO Nevers05-09-2020Match details
5Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneSoyaux Angouleme23-10-2020Match details
5Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanRouen Normandie07-05-2021Match details
5Josaia Raisuqe

Josaia Raisuqe

USO NeversRouen Normandie18-12-2020Match details
5Guillaume Manevy

Guillaume Manevy

USO NeversGrenoble12-02-2021Match details
5Segundo Tuculet

Segundo Tuculet

Valence RomansAurillac26-03-2021Match details
5Luke Hamilton

Luke Hamilton

US OyonnaxMontauban03-10-2020Match details
5Luka Goginava

Luka Goginava

Soyaux AngoulemeCarcassonne23-10-2020Match details
5Martin Dulon

Martin Dulon

CarcassonneSoyaux Angouleme23-10-2020Match details
5Dean Adamson

Dean Adamson

Rouen NormandiePerpignan07-05-2021Match details
5Pedro Bettencourt Avila

Pedro Bettencourt Avila

US OyonnaxMontauban03-10-2020Match details
5Kevin Burgaud

Kevin Burgaud

RC VannesGrenoble23-10-2020Match details
5Luka Plataret

Luka Plataret

USO NeversRouen Normandie18-12-2020Match details
5Maxime Espeut

Maxime Espeut

BeziersValence Romans12-02-2021Match details
5Lucas Dubois

Lucas Dubois

PerpignanRouen Normandie07-05-2021Match details
5Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleRC Vannes23-10-2020Match details
5Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen NormandieUSO Nevers18-12-2020Match details
5Yann Brethous

Yann Brethous

Mont de MarsanMontauban12-02-2021Match details
5Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneRC Vannes26-03-2021Match details
5Christophe David

Christophe David

Mont de MarsanMontauban12-02-2021Match details
5Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

RC VannesCarcassonne26-03-2021Match details
5Theo Belan

Theo Belan

ProvenceMontauban07-05-2021Match details
5Alexandre Loubiere

Alexandre Loubiere

MontaubanUS Oyonnax03-10-2020Match details
5Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme18-12-2020Match details
5Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonneRC Vannes26-03-2021Match details
5Loick Jammes

Loick Jammes

ProvenceMontauban07-05-2021Match details
5Mathieu Acebes

Mathieu Acebes

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
5Nicolas Bezy

Nicolas Bezy

ProvenceRouen Normandie24-10-2020Match details
5Pierre Sayerse

Pierre Sayerse

MontaubanMont de Marsan12-02-2021Match details
5Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneRC Vannes26-03-2021Match details
5Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanPerpignan03-10-2020Match details
5Marvin Lestremeau

Marvin Lestremeau

Soyaux AngoulemeRC Vannes18-12-2020Match details
5Rodrigo Bruni

Rodrigo Bruni

RC VannesCarcassonne26-03-2021Match details
5Gregory Annetta

Gregory Annetta

ProvenceMontauban07-05-2021Match details
5Edoardo Iachizzi

Edoardo Iachizzi

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme18-12-2020Match details
5Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanMont de Marsan12-02-2021Match details
5Joris Moura

Joris Moura

RC VannesCarcassonne26-03-2021Match details
5Michael Faleafa

Michael Faleafa

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
5Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen NormandieProvence24-10-2020Match details
5Kevin Bly

Kevin Bly

RC VannesCarcassonne26-03-2021Match details
5Andrej Charlat

Andrej Charlat

ProvenceMontauban07-05-2021Match details
5Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
5Kevin Bly

Kevin Bly

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme18-12-2020Match details
5Thibaut Zambelli

Thibaut Zambelli

ProvenceMontauban07-05-2021Match details
5Matteo Rodor

Matteo Rodor

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
5Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxBeziers29-10-2020Match details
5Jeremie Abiven

Jeremie Abiven

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme18-12-2020Match details
5Jeremy Gondrand

Jeremy Gondrand

US OyonnaxColomiers26-03-2021Match details
5Dimitri Vaotoa

Dimitri Vaotoa

MontaubanProvence07-05-2021Match details
5Nacani Wakaya

Nacani Wakaya

Mont de MarsanPerpignan03-10-2020Match details
5Jarrod Poi

Jarrod Poi

BeziersUS Oyonnax29-10-2020Match details
5Dean Adamson

Dean Adamson

Rouen NormandieColomiers12-02-2021Match details
5Phoenix Battye

Phoenix Battye

US OyonnaxColomiers26-03-2021Match details
5AJ Coertzen

AJ Coertzen

AurillacColomiers07-05-2021Match details
5Lucas Velarte

Lucas Velarte

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
5Savenaca Rawaca

Savenaca Rawaca

BeziersUS Oyonnax29-10-2020Match details
5Jean Thomas

Jean Thomas

ColomiersRouen Normandie12-02-2021Match details
5Etienne Herjean

Etienne Herjean

US OyonnaxBeziers29-10-2020Match details
5Mathieu Bonnot

Mathieu Bonnot

Rouen NormandieColomiers12-02-2021Match details
5Gilen Queheille

Gilen Queheille

ColomiersUS Oyonnax26-03-2021Match details
5Lucas Dubois

Lucas Dubois

PerpignanMont de Marsan03-10-2020Match details
5Bakery Meite

Bakery Meite

CarcassonneBeziers18-12-2020Match details
5Antoine Frisch

Antoine Frisch

Rouen NormandieColomiers12-02-2021Match details
5Johan Deysel

Johan Deysel

ColomiersUS Oyonnax26-03-2021Match details
5Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansUSO Nevers07-05-2021Match details
5Sean Dougall

Sean Dougall

Valence RomansUSO Nevers11-09-2020Match details
5Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxColomiers26-03-2021Match details
5Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
5Benoit Jasmin

Benoit Jasmin

CarcassonneBeziers18-12-2020Match details
5Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanCarcassonne12-02-2021Match details
5Pieter Jan van Lill

Pieter Jan van Lill

Valence RomansUSO Nevers07-05-2021Match details
5Lucas Velarte

Lucas Velarte

PerpignanCarcassonne12-02-2021Match details
5Victor Moro

Victor Moro

ColomiersUS Oyonnax26-03-2021Match details
5Guram Papidze

Guram Papidze

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
5Maxime Espeut

Maxime Espeut

BeziersCarcassonne18-12-2020Match details
5Mathieu Acebes

Mathieu Acebes

PerpignanAurillac01-04-2021Match details
5Lucas Mensa

Lucas Mensa

Valence RomansUSO Nevers07-05-2021Match details
5Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
5Segundo Tuculet

Segundo Tuculet

Valence RomansRouen Normandie30-10-2020Match details
5Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesAurillac12-02-2021Match details
5Tom Ecochard

Tom Ecochard

PerpignanAurillac01-04-2021Match details
5Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversValence Romans07-05-2021Match details
5Janick Tarrit

Janick Tarrit

USO NeversValence Romans11-09-2020Match details
5Kevin Lebreton

Kevin Lebreton

Rouen NormandieValence Romans30-10-2020Match details
5Shelva Sutiashvili

Shelva Sutiashvili

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban30-10-2020Match details
5Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesAurillac12-02-2021Match details
5Tristan Labouteley

Tristan Labouteley

PerpignanAurillac01-04-2021Match details
5Janick Tarrit

Janick Tarrit

USO NeversValence Romans07-05-2021Match details
5Alexis Palisson

Alexis Palisson

ColomiersRouen Normandie13-11-2020Match details
5Jeremy Gondrand

Jeremy Gondrand

US OyonnaxPerpignan18-12-2020Match details
5Quentin Walcker

Quentin Walcker

PerpignanAurillac01-04-2021Match details
5Guillaume Manevy

Guillaume Manevy

USO NeversValence Romans07-05-2021Match details
5Dean Adamson

Dean Adamson

Rouen NormandieColomiers13-11-2020Match details
5Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme30-10-2020Match details
5Theo Beziat

Theo Beziat

RC VannesAurillac12-02-2021Match details
5Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanAurillac01-04-2021Match details
5Pio Muarua

Pio Muarua

Mont de MarsanBeziers07-05-2021Match details
5Joel Koffi

Joel Koffi

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
5Hikairo Forbes

Hikairo Forbes

ProvenceCarcassonne30-10-2020Match details
5Adrain Sanday

Adrain Sanday

US OyonnaxPerpignan18-12-2020Match details
5Luka Noiradze

Luka Noiradze

AurillacPerpignan01-04-2021Match details
5Raphael Carbou

Raphael Carbou

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
5Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneProvence30-10-2020Match details
5Kevin Burgaud

Kevin Burgaud

RC VannesColomiers07-01-2021Match details
5Latuka Maituku

Latuka Maituku

AurillacPerpignan01-04-2021Match details
5Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC VannesColomiers07-01-2021Match details
5Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US OyonnaxCarcassonne13-09-2020Match details
5Bakery Meite

Bakery Meite

CarcassonneProvence30-10-2020Match details
5Benjamin Geledan

Benjamin Geledan

US OyonnaxGrenoble01-04-2021Match details
5Maxime Espeut

Maxime Espeut

BeziersMont de Marsan07-05-2021Match details
5Bastien Vergnes-Taillefer

Bastien Vergnes-Taillefer

ColomiersRC Vannes07-01-2021Match details
5Rory Grice

Rory Grice

US OyonnaxGrenoble01-04-2021Match details
5Antoine Zeghdar

Antoine Zeghdar

US OyonnaxCarcassonne13-09-2020Match details
5Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
5Jean Charles Orioli

Jean Charles Orioli

GrenobleUS Oyonnax07-01-2021Match details
5Pierre Huguet

Pierre Huguet

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
5Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
5Taylor Paris

Taylor Paris

US OyonnaxGrenoble07-01-2021Match details
5Rodrigo Bruni

Rodrigo Bruni

RC VannesUSO Nevers19-02-2021Match details
5Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

GrenobleUS Oyonnax01-04-2021Match details
5Marco Pinto

Marco Pinto

BeziersSoyaux Angouleme12-09-2020Match details
5Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversRC Vannes19-02-2021Match details
5Pierre Pages

Pierre Pages

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
5Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesUSO Nevers19-02-2021Match details
5Jeff Williams

Jeff Williams

BeziersSoyaux Angouleme12-09-2020Match details
5Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO NeversRC Vannes30-10-2020Match details
5Bilel Taieb

Bilel Taieb

US OyonnaxGrenoble07-01-2021Match details
5Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux AngoulemeMont de Marsan02-04-2021Match details
5Julien Ruaud

Julien Ruaud

GrenobleUS Oyonnax07-01-2021Match details
5Tanginoa Halaifonua

Tanginoa Halaifonua

GrenobleAurillac19-02-2021Match details
5Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanSoyaux Angouleme02-04-2021Match details
5Quentin Dubreuil

Quentin Dubreuil

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
5Thomas Laclayat

Thomas Laclayat

US OyonnaxGrenoble07-01-2021Match details
5Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansRC Vannes02-04-2021Match details
5Pierre Pages

Pierre Pages

RC VannesProvence11-09-2020Match details
5Luka Plataret

Luka Plataret

USO NeversRC Vannes30-10-2020Match details
5Karim Qadiri

Karim Qadiri

GrenobleUS Oyonnax07-01-2021Match details
5Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

GrenobleAurillac19-02-2021Match details
5Tanguy Menoret

Tanguy Menoret

USO NeversRC Vannes30-10-2020Match details
5Steffon Armitage

Steffon Armitage

BiarritzValence Romans08-01-2021Match details
5Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleAurillac19-02-2021Match details
5Pieter Jan van Lill

Pieter Jan van Lill

Valence RomansRC Vannes02-04-2021Match details
5Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence RomansBiarritz08-01-2021Match details
5Albert Valentin

Albert Valentin

AurillacGrenoble19-02-2021Match details
5Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
5Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzValence Romans08-01-2021Match details
5Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

RC VannesValence Romans02-04-2021Match details
5Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleAurillac10-09-2020Match details
5Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
5Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzValence Romans08-01-2021Match details
5Afusipa Taumoepeau

Afusipa Taumoepeau

PerpignanSoyaux Angouleme19-02-2021Match details
5Simon Desaubies

Simon Desaubies

Mont de MarsanGrenoble31-10-2020Match details
5Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemePerpignan19-02-2021Match details
5Branden Holder

Branden Holder

RC VannesValence Romans02-04-2021Match details
5Mathieu Smaili

Mathieu Smaili

Mont de MarsanGrenoble31-10-2020Match details
5Andrew Cramond

Andrew Cramond

BiarritzValence Romans08-01-2021Match details
5Lucas Mensa

Lucas Mensa

Valence RomansRC Vannes02-04-2021Match details
5Thibaut Martel

Thibaut Martel

GrenobleAurillac10-09-2020Match details
5Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
5Iban Etcheverry

Iban Etcheverry

Soyaux AngoulemePerpignan19-02-2021Match details
5Ian Groenewald

Ian Groenewald

Valence RomansRC Vannes02-04-2021Match details
5Luka Noiradze

Luka Noiradze

AurillacGrenoble10-09-2020Match details
5Roman Fusier

Roman Fusier

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
5Alexis Armary

Alexis Armary

Valence RomansBiarritz08-01-2021Match details
5Jules Even

Jules Even

Soyaux AngoulemePerpignan19-02-2021Match details
5Giorgi Javakhia

Giorgi Javakhia

AurillacGrenoble10-09-2020Match details
5Romain Laterrade

Romain Laterrade

Mont de MarsanGrenoble31-10-2020Match details
5Remi Brosset

Remi Brosset

BiarritzValence Romans08-01-2021Match details
5Opetera Peleseuma

Opetera Peleseuma

Rouen NormandieBeziers02-04-2021Match details
5Vereniki Goneva

Vereniki Goneva

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
5Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzMontauban13-09-2020Match details
5Thomas Bell

Thomas Bell

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
5Savenaca Rawaca

Savenaca Rawaca

BeziersRouen Normandie02-04-2021Match details
5Luke Stringer

Luke Stringer

MontaubanBiarritz13-09-2020Match details
5Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux AngoulemeMont de Marsan08-01-2021Match details
5Kerman Aurrekoetxea

Kerman Aurrekoetxea

BiarritzMontauban13-09-2020Match details
5Christophe David

Christophe David

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
5Johnny Dyer

Johnny Dyer

BiarritzMontauban13-09-2020Match details
5Alexis Palisson

Alexis Palisson

ColomiersCarcassonne08-11-2020Match details
5Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de MarsanSoyaux Angouleme08-01-2021Match details
5Leandro Cedaro

Leandro Cedaro

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
5Clement Esteriola

Clement Esteriola

BeziersRouen Normandie02-04-2021Match details
5Maxime Mathy

Maxime Mathy

MontaubanBiarritz13-09-2020Match details
5Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersCarcassonne08-11-2020Match details
5Pierre Lafitte

Pierre Lafitte

Soyaux AngoulemeMont de Marsan08-01-2021Match details
5Enzo Mondon

Enzo Mondon

Rouen NormandieBeziers02-04-2021Match details
5Julien Lestremau

Julien Lestremau

Mont de MarsanSoyaux Angouleme08-01-2021Match details
5Fabien Dorey

Fabien Dorey

Rouen NormandieBeziers02-04-2021Match details
5Gauthier Minguillon

Gauthier Minguillon

AurillacRouen Normandie08-01-2021Match details
5Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

ColomiersProvence02-04-2021Match details
5Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO NeversMontauban06-11-2020Match details
5Janick Tarrit

Janick Tarrit

USO NeversProvence17-09-2020Match details
5Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversMontauban06-11-2020Match details
5Dean Adamson

Dean Adamson

Rouen NormandieAurillac08-01-2021Match details
5Nacani Wakaya

Nacani Wakaya

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
5Thibaut Zambelli

Thibaut Zambelli

ProvenceUSO Nevers17-09-2020Match details
5Maxime Mathy

Maxime Mathy

MontaubanUSO Nevers06-11-2020Match details
5Antoine Frisch

Antoine Frisch

Rouen NormandieAurillac08-01-2021Match details
5Stephane Munoz

Stephane Munoz

MontaubanRouen Normandie19-02-2021Match details
5Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence RomansCarcassonne18-09-2020Match details
5Guram Papidze

Guram Papidze

USO NeversBeziers08-01-2021Match details
5Charles Malet

Charles Malet

ProvenceColomiers02-04-2021Match details
5Paul Graou

Paul Graou

MontaubanRouen Normandie19-02-2021Match details
5Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax06-11-2020Match details
5Rudy Derrieux

Rudy Derrieux

USO NeversBeziers08-01-2021Match details
5Mike Tadjer

Mike Tadjer

MontaubanCarcassonne02-04-2021Match details
5Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonneValence Romans18-09-2020Match details
5Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie06-11-2020Match details
5Manu Leiataua

Manu Leiataua

US OyonnaxProvence21-02-2021Match details
5Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonneMontauban02-04-2021Match details
5Segundo Tuculet

Segundo Tuculet

Valence RomansCarcassonne18-09-2020Match details
5Etienne Herjean

Etienne Herjean

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie06-11-2020Match details
5Thomas Zenon

Thomas Zenon

BeziersUSO Nevers08-01-2021Match details
5Tommy Raynaud

Tommy Raynaud

US OyonnaxProvence21-02-2021Match details
5Kevin Lebreton

Kevin Lebreton

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax06-11-2020Match details
5SIone Tui

SIone Tui

CarcassonneMontauban02-04-2021Match details
5Baptiste Mouchous

Baptiste Mouchous

CarcassonneValence Romans18-09-2020Match details
5Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie06-11-2020Match details
5Julian Caminati

Julian Caminati

MontaubanCarcassonne08-01-2021Match details
5Charles Malet

Charles Malet

ProvenceUS Oyonnax21-02-2021Match details
5Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

MontaubanCarcassonne02-04-2021Match details
5Taylor Paris

Taylor Paris

US OyonnaxSoyaux Angouleme18-09-2020Match details
5Antoine Frisch

Antoine Frisch

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax06-11-2020Match details
5Raphael Carbou

Raphael Carbou

CarcassonneMontauban08-01-2021Match details
5Adrain Sanday

Adrain Sanday

US OyonnaxProvence21-02-2021Match details
5Yann Brethous

Yann Brethous

Mont de MarsanValence Romans06-11-2020Match details
5Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

CarcassonneMontauban08-01-2021Match details
5Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxProvence21-02-2021Match details
5Aurelein Azar

Aurelein Azar

CarcassonneMontauban02-04-2021Match details
5Pieter Jan van Lill

Pieter Jan van Lill

Valence RomansMont de Marsan06-11-2020Match details
5Jose Lima

Jose Lima

CarcassonneBiarritz21-02-2021Match details
5Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux AngoulemeUS Oyonnax18-09-2020Match details
5Dylan Sage

Dylan Sage

MontaubanCarcassonne08-01-2021Match details
5Harry Glover

Harry Glover

CarcassonneBiarritz21-02-2021Match details
5Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzUSO Nevers02-04-2021Match details
5Kevin Burgaud

Kevin Burgaud

RC VannesMont de Marsan18-09-2020Match details
5Gavin Stark

Gavin Stark

BiarritzCarcassonne21-02-2021Match details
5James Hart

James Hart

BiarritzUSO Nevers02-04-2021Match details
5Romain Lonca

Romain Lonca

BiarritzUSO Nevers02-04-2021Match details
5Jose Luis Gonzalez

Jose Luis Gonzalez

Mont de MarsanValence Romans06-11-2020Match details
5Lucas Peyresbanques

Lucas Peyresbanques

BiarritzCarcassonne21-02-2021Match details
5Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleMontauban18-09-2020Match details
5Willy N'Diaye

Willy N'Diaye

Valence RomansMont de Marsan06-11-2020Match details
5Benoit Jasmin

Benoit Jasmin

CarcassonneBiarritz21-02-2021Match details
5Leva Fifita

Leva Fifita

GrenobleMontauban18-09-2020Match details
5Christopher Lacour

Christopher Lacour

Valence RomansMont de Marsan06-11-2020Match details
5Josua Vici

Josua Vici

ColomiersUSO Nevers25-02-2021Match details
5Marco Pinto

Marco Pinto

BeziersUS Oyonnax08-04-2021Match details
5Maxime Mathy

Maxime Mathy

MontaubanGrenoble18-09-2020Match details
5Andrej Charlat

Andrej Charlat

ProvencePerpignan09-01-2021Match details
5Bilel Taieb

Bilel Taieb

US OyonnaxBeziers08-04-2021Match details
5Alexis Palisson

Alexis Palisson

ColomiersAurillac18-09-2020Match details
5Thibaut Zambelli

Thibaut Zambelli

ProvencePerpignan09-01-2021Match details
5Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersUS Oyonnax08-04-2021Match details
5Etienne Herjean

Etienne Herjean

US OyonnaxBeziers08-04-2021Match details
5Beka Saghinadze

Beka Saghinadze

AurillacColomiers18-09-2020Match details
5Anthony Coletta

Anthony Coletta

ColomiersPerpignan22-12-2020Match details
5Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersUS Oyonnax08-04-2021Match details
5Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzRC Vannes07-11-2020Match details
5Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzGrenoble26-02-2021Match details
5Anthony Aleo

Anthony Aleo

BeziersUS Oyonnax08-04-2021Match details
5Rhema Sagote

Rhema Sagote

AurillacColomiers18-09-2020Match details
5Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

ColomiersCarcassonne14-01-2021Match details
5Tornike Jalagonia

Tornike Jalagonia

BiarritzGrenoble26-02-2021Match details
5Raffaele Joshua Furno

Raffaele Joshua Furno

BiarritzPerpignan08-04-2021Match details
5Bastien Fuster

Bastien Fuster

Rouen NormandiePerpignan18-09-2020Match details
5Raphael Carbou

Raphael Carbou

CarcassonneColomiers14-01-2021Match details
5Karim Qadiri

Karim Qadiri

GrenobleBiarritz26-02-2021Match details
5Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC VannesBiarritz07-11-2020Match details
5Josua Vici

Josua Vici

ColomiersCarcassonne14-01-2021Match details
5George Tilsley

George Tilsley

PerpignanRouen Normandie18-09-2020Match details
5Youssef Saaidia

Youssef Saaidia

ColomiersCarcassonne14-01-2021Match details
5Jose Luis Gonzalez

Jose Luis Gonzalez

Mont de MarsanCarcassonne26-02-2021Match details
5Seilala Lam

Seilala Lam

PerpignanBiarritz08-04-2021Match details
5Genisis Mamea Lemalu

Genisis Mamea Lemalu

PerpignanRouen Normandie18-09-2020Match details
5Ximun Lucu

Ximun Lucu

BiarritzAurillac13-11-2020Match details
5Alexandre de Nardi

Alexandre de Nardi

Mont de MarsanCarcassonne26-02-2021Match details
5Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzPerpignan08-04-2021Match details
5Francois Da Ros

Francois Da Ros

BiarritzBeziers19-09-2020Match details
5Gregoire Maurino

Gregoire Maurino

ColomiersCarcassonne14-01-2021Match details
5Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

BiarritzAurillac13-11-2020Match details
5Benoit Jasmin

Benoit Jasmin

CarcassonneMont de Marsan26-02-2021Match details
5Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesColomiers09-04-2021Match details
5Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzBeziers19-09-2020Match details
5Clement Doumenc

Clement Doumenc

CarcassonneMont de Marsan26-02-2021Match details
5Alvar Gimeno Soria

Alvar Gimeno Soria

BeziersBiarritz19-09-2020Match details
5Paul Boisset

Paul Boisset

AurillacBiarritz13-11-2020Match details
5Lucas Peyresbanques

Lucas Peyresbanques

BiarritzRC Vannes14-01-2021Match details
5Adrian Smith

Adrian Smith

AurillacMontauban26-02-2021Match details
5Jarrod Poi

Jarrod Poi

BeziersMontauban19-11-2020Match details
5Branden Holder

Branden Holder

RC VannesColomiers09-04-2021Match details
5Savenaca Rawaca

Savenaca Rawaca

BeziersMontauban19-11-2020Match details
5Kevin Bly

Kevin Bly

RC VannesBiarritz14-01-2021Match details
5Cyril Deligny

Cyril Deligny

MontaubanAurillac26-02-2021Match details
5Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

GrenobleSoyaux Angouleme15-01-2021Match details
5Theo Beziat

Theo Beziat

RC VannesColomiers09-04-2021Match details
5Maelan Rabut

Maelan Rabut

RC VannesColomiers09-04-2021Match details
5Thibaut Bisman

Thibaut Bisman

BeziersGrenoble24-09-2020Match details
5Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleSoyaux Angouleme15-01-2021Match details
5Ole Avei

Ole Avei

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban09-04-2021Match details
5Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
5Clement Bitz

Clement Bitz

BeziersMontauban19-11-2020Match details
5German Kessler

German Kessler

Soyaux AngoulemeGrenoble15-01-2021Match details
5Seilala Lam

Seilala Lam

PerpignanValence Romans26-02-2021Match details
5Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC VannesPerpignan19-11-2020Match details
5Lucas Mensa

Lucas Mensa

Valence RomansPerpignan26-02-2021Match details
5Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
5Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

GrenobleSoyaux Angouleme15-01-2021Match details
5Alexandra Luatua

Alexandra Luatua

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme09-04-2021Match details
5Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
5Theo Velten

Theo Velten

Soyaux AngoulemeGrenoble15-01-2021Match details
5Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban09-04-2021Match details
5Robert Thompson Ebersohn

Robert Thompson Ebersohn

BeziersAurillac15-01-2021Match details
5Vincent Barriere

Vincent Barriere

Valence RomansPerpignan26-02-2021Match details
5Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban09-04-2021Match details
5Phil Kite

Phil Kite

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
5Vereniki Goneva

Vereniki Goneva

Mont de MarsanAurillac20-11-2020Match details
5AJ Coertzen

AJ Coertzen

AurillacBeziers15-01-2021Match details
5Alvar Gimeno Soria

Alvar Gimeno Soria

BeziersProvence26-02-2021Match details
5Luka Goginava

Luka Goginava

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban09-04-2021Match details
5Reece Hewat

Reece Hewat

AurillacBeziers15-01-2021Match details
5Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban09-04-2021Match details
5Reece Hewat

Reece Hewat

AurillacMont de Marsan20-11-2020Match details
5Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacBeziers15-01-2021Match details
5Stephane Ahmed

Stephane Ahmed

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme09-04-2021Match details
5Luka Noiradze

Luka Noiradze

AurillacMont de Marsan20-11-2020Match details
5Jorji Saldadze

Jorji Saldadze

BeziersProvence26-02-2021Match details
5Paul Boisset

Paul Boisset

AurillacBeziers15-01-2021Match details
5Jean-Baptiste Barrere

Jean-Baptiste Barrere

BeziersProvence26-02-2021Match details
5Benjamin Puntous

Benjamin Puntous

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme09-04-2021Match details
5Louis Marrou

Louis Marrou

Rouen NormandieBiarritz25-09-2020Match details
5Darrell Dyer

Darrell Dyer

CarcassonneUSO Nevers20-11-2020Match details
5Simon Augry

Simon Augry

MontaubanSoyaux Angouleme09-04-2021Match details
5Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

BiarritzRouen Normandie25-09-2020Match details
5Josaia Raisuqe

Josaia Raisuqe

USO NeversCarcassonne20-11-2020Match details
5Albert Valentin

Albert Valentin

AurillacBeziers15-01-2021Match details
5Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneUSO Nevers20-11-2020Match details
5Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneValence Romans09-04-2021Match details
5Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

USO NeversCarcassonne20-11-2020Match details
5Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxRouen Normandie26-02-2021Match details
5Sami Zouhair

Sami Zouhair

Valence RomansCarcassonne09-04-2021Match details
5Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US OyonnaxProvence25-09-2020Match details
5Mathieu Bonnot

Mathieu Bonnot

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax26-02-2021Match details
5Lucas Mensa

Lucas Mensa

Valence RomansCarcassonne09-04-2021Match details
5Jonathan Quinnez

Jonathan Quinnez

Valence RomansRouen Normandie15-01-2021Match details
5Clement Doumenc

Clement Doumenc

CarcassonneValence Romans09-04-2021Match details
5Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US OyonnaxProvence25-09-2020Match details
5Tanguy Menoret

Tanguy Menoret

USO NeversCarcassonne20-11-2020Match details
5Charles Brousse

Charles Brousse

ProvenceUSO Nevers15-01-2021Match details
5Kevin Milhorat

Kevin Milhorat

Rouen NormandieUS Oyonnax26-02-2021Match details
5Gaetan Pichon

Gaetan Pichon

CarcassonneValence Romans09-04-2021Match details
5Hugo Fabregues

Hugo Fabregues

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme25-09-2020Match details
5Julian Kazubek

Julian Kazubek

USO NeversProvence15-01-2021Match details
5Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
5Nadir Bouhedjeur

Nadir Bouhedjeur

Valence RomansCarcassonne09-04-2021Match details
5Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

USO NeversProvence15-01-2021Match details
5Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

USO NeversAurillac09-04-2021Match details
5Dave Lolohea

Dave Lolohea

USO NeversSoyaux Angouleme25-09-2020Match details
5Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

GrenobleRouen Normandie20-11-2020Match details
5Eric Marks

Eric Marks

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details
4Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleRouen Normandie21-01-2021Match details
4Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersPerpignan15-04-2021Match details
4Thomas Fortunel

Thomas Fortunel

MontaubanColomiers16-04-2021Match details
4Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

BeziersMontauban05-03-2021Match details
4Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieMontauban11-12-2020Match details
4Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersValence Romans04-09-2020Match details
4Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeUS Oyonnax11-02-2021Match details
4Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversGrenoble05-09-2020Match details
4Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieColomiers12-02-2021Match details
4Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleMont de Marsan31-10-2020Match details
4James Hart

James Hart

BiarritzValence Romans08-01-2021Match details
4Christophe Loustalot

Christophe Loustalot

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
4Anderson Neisen

Anderson Neisen

AurillacColomiers18-09-2020Match details
4Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesColomiers09-04-2021Match details
4Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban09-04-2021Match details
3Ben Noble

Ben Noble

Soyaux AngoulemeRC Vannes26-02-2021Match details
3Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieMont de Marsan09-04-2021Match details
3Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacMontauban25-09-2020Match details
3Julian Caminati

Julian Caminati

MontaubanUS Oyonnax16-01-2021Match details
3Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonnePerpignan27-09-2020Match details
3James Hart

James Hart

BiarritzValence Romans05-03-2021Match details
3Thomas Bell

Thomas Bell

Mont de MarsanUS Oyonnax15-11-2020Match details
3Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversUS Oyonnax15-04-2021Match details
3Tom Ecochard

Tom Ecochard

PerpignanBeziers15-04-2021Match details
3Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacCarcassonne05-03-2021Match details
3Ludovic Radosavljevic

Ludovic Radosavljevic

ProvenceSoyaux Angouleme05-03-2021Match details
3Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieMont de Marsan04-12-2020Match details
3Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleProvence06-02-2021Match details
3Franck Pourteau

Franck Pourteau

MontaubanBiarritz23-01-2021Match details
3Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-04-2021Match details
3Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenoblePerpignan10-10-2020Match details
3Ludovic Radosavljevic

Ludovic Radosavljevic

ProvenceBiarritz26-11-2020Match details
3Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesUS Oyonnax27-11-2020Match details
3Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersSoyaux Angouleme22-04-2021Match details
3Martin Page Relo

Martin Page Relo

CarcassonneBiarritz11-10-2020Match details
3Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen NormandieBeziers27-11-2020Match details
3Lucas Chouvet

Lucas Chouvet

Valence RomansSoyaux Angouleme29-01-2021Match details
3Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieBeziers27-11-2020Match details
3Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacBeziers16-10-2020Match details
3Florent Massip

Florent Massip

ProvencePerpignan11-03-2021Match details
3Shane O'Leary

Shane O'Leary

Rouen NormandieRC Vannes16-10-2020Match details
3Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleBeziers29-01-2021Match details
3Thibaut Bisman

Thibaut Bisman

BeziersSoyaux Angouleme12-03-2021Match details
3Ben Noble

Ben Noble

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers16-10-2020Match details
3Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacRouen Normandie12-03-2021Match details
3Jules Even

Jules Even

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers16-10-2020Match details
3Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesProvence29-01-2021Match details
3Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenobleColomiers10-12-2020Match details
3Shane O'Leary

Shane O'Leary

Rouen NormandieMontauban11-12-2020Match details
3Franck Pourteau

Franck Pourteau

MontaubanRouen Normandie11-12-2020Match details
3Beqa Kakabadze

Beqa Kakabadze

US OyonnaxMont de Marsan23-04-2021Match details
3James Hart

James Hart

BiarritzUS Oyonnax22-12-2020Match details
3Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersBiarritz04-02-2021Match details
3Clement Darbo

Clement Darbo

ProvenceBeziers11-12-2020Match details
3Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesUS Oyonnax06-05-2021Match details
3Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanMontauban23-10-2020Match details
3Julian Caminati

Julian Caminati

MontaubanColomiers17-12-2020Match details
3Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

ColomiersMontauban17-12-2020Match details
3Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeBiarritz07-05-2021Match details
3Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzGrenoble17-12-2020Match details
3Dorian Lavernhe

Dorian Lavernhe

ProvenceBiarritz15-02-2021Match details
3Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux AngoulemeRouen Normandie26-03-2021Match details
3Nicolas Vuillemin

Nicolas Vuillemin

USO NeversGrenoble05-09-2020Match details
3Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeCarcassonne23-10-2020Match details
3Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieSoyaux Angouleme26-03-2021Match details
3Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneSoyaux Angouleme23-10-2020Match details
3Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleBiarritz17-12-2020Match details
3Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandiePerpignan07-05-2021Match details
3Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

ColomiersUS Oyonnax26-03-2021Match details
3Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence RomansRouen Normandie30-10-2020Match details
3Lucas Chouvet

Lucas Chouvet

Valence RomansRouen Normandie30-10-2020Match details
3Enzo Sanga

Enzo Sanga

Valence RomansRouen Normandie30-10-2020Match details
3Gilen Queheille

Gilen Queheille

ColomiersBeziers18-02-2021Match details
3Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

ColomiersBeziers18-02-2021Match details
3Romain Uruty

Romain Uruty

BeziersColomiers18-02-2021Match details
3Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
3Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesProvence11-09-2020Match details
3Anderson Neisen

Anderson Neisen

AurillacGrenoble10-09-2020Match details
3Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleAurillac10-09-2020Match details
3Tom Ecochard

Tom Ecochard

PerpignanBeziers14-11-2020Match details
3Nicolas Bezy

Nicolas Bezy

ProvenceUSO Nevers17-09-2020Match details
3Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneMontauban02-04-2021Match details
3Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeUS Oyonnax18-09-2020Match details
3Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanValence Romans06-11-2020Match details
3Rudy Derrieux

Rudy Derrieux

USO NeversBiarritz02-04-2021Match details
3Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleSoyaux Angouleme22-12-2020Match details
3Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeGrenoble22-12-2020Match details
3James Hart

James Hart

BiarritzGrenoble26-02-2021Match details
3Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesBiarritz07-11-2020Match details
3Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzRC Vannes14-01-2021Match details
3Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacBiarritz13-11-2020Match details
3Romain Uruty

Romain Uruty

BeziersBiarritz19-09-2020Match details
3Quentin Etienne

Quentin Etienne

PerpignanValence Romans26-02-2021Match details
3Thibauld Suchier

Thibauld Suchier

PerpignanRC Vannes19-11-2020Match details
3Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

BiarritzRouen Normandie25-09-2020Match details
3Nicolas Bezy

Nicolas Bezy

ProvenceUS Oyonnax25-09-2020Match details
3Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen NormandieValence Romans15-01-2021Match details
3Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeRC Vannes26-02-2021Match details
3Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

AurillacUSO Nevers09-04-2021Match details
2Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanPerpignan16-01-2021Match details
2Frederic Urruty

Frederic Urruty

USO NeversUS Oyonnax15-04-2021Match details
2Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

BiarritzUSO Nevers03-12-2020Match details
2Rudy Derrieux

Rudy Derrieux

USO NeversBiarritz03-12-2020Match details
2Quentin Etienne

Quentin Etienne

PerpignanColomiers21-01-2021Match details
2Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO NeversRouen Normandie05-03-2021Match details
2Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanBiarritz16-04-2021Match details
2Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanAurillac22-01-2021Match details
2Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

GrenobleColomiers07-03-2021Match details
2Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence RomansProvence22-01-2021Match details
2Tom Richard

Tom Richard

MontaubanColomiers16-04-2021Match details
2Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de MarsanRC Vannes04-03-2021Match details
2Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesRouen Normandie16-04-2021Match details
2Baptiste Mouchous

Baptiste Mouchous

CarcassonneBiarritz11-10-2020Match details
2Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeColomiers22-04-2021Match details
2Franck Pourteau

Franck Pourteau

MontaubanMont de Marsan27-11-2020Match details
2Romain Uruty

Romain Uruty

BeziersGrenoble29-01-2021Match details
2Ludovic Radosavljevic

Ludovic Radosavljevic

ProvenceRC Vannes29-01-2021Match details
2Jean Victor Goilot

Jean Victor Goilot

BeziersCarcassonne23-04-2021Match details
2Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

PerpignanBiarritz03-09-2020Match details
2Frederic Urruty

Frederic Urruty

USO NeversMont de Marsan22-10-2020Match details
2Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AurillacUS Oyonnax23-10-2020Match details
2Loic Ompraret

Loic Ompraret

Soyaux AngoulemeBiarritz07-05-2021Match details
2Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversGrenoble12-02-2021Match details
2Lillian Saseras

Lillian Saseras

RC VannesCarcassonne26-03-2021Match details
2Christophe Loustalot

Christophe Loustalot

Mont de MarsanMontauban12-02-2021Match details
2Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

PerpignanAurillac01-04-2021Match details
2Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersMont de Marsan07-05-2021Match details
2Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneUS Oyonnax13-09-2020Match details
2Frederic Urruty

Frederic Urruty

USO NeversRC Vannes19-02-2021Match details
2Nick Abendanon

Nick Abendanon

RC VannesUSO Nevers30-10-2020Match details
2Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

GrenobleAurillac19-02-2021Match details
2Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence RomansRC Vannes02-04-2021Match details
2Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC VannesProvence11-09-2020Match details
2Ben Noble

Ben Noble

Soyaux AngoulemePerpignan19-02-2021Match details
2Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanGrenoble31-10-2020Match details
2Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

BeziersRouen Normandie02-04-2021Match details
2Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de MarsanValence Romans19-02-2021Match details
2Titi Futeu

Titi Futeu

CarcassonneValence Romans18-09-2020Match details
2Clement Darbo

Clement Darbo

ProvencePerpignan09-01-2021Match details
2Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

CarcassonneMont de Marsan26-02-2021Match details
2Willie du Plessis

Willie du Plessis

BiarritzPerpignan08-04-2021Match details
2Francis Saili

Francis Saili

BiarritzAurillac13-11-2020Match details
2AJ Coertzen

AJ Coertzen

AurillacBiarritz13-11-2020Match details
2Jean Victor Goilot

Jean Victor Goilot

BeziersMontauban19-11-2020Match details
2Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux AngoulemeMontauban09-04-2021Match details
2Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesValence Romans25-09-2020Match details
2Jean Victor Goilot

Jean Victor Goilot

BeziersProvence26-02-2021Match details
2Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO NeversCarcassonne20-11-2020Match details
2Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC VannesSoyaux Angouleme26-02-2021Match details