Show Menu

Club Statistics for Pro D2 2020/21

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

Pro D2 2020/21 Leading scorers

Players Club Points FH SH FS LS H A
Florent Massip

Florent Massip

Provence349192157127189160
Yohan Le Bourhis

Yohan Le Bourhis

US Oyonnax286171115134141145
Jerome Bosviel

Jerome Bosviel

Montauban2681371318718286
Melvyn Jaminet

Melvyn Jaminet

Perpignan264124140411106158
Maxime Javaux

Maxime Javaux

Valence Romans2371291088416671
Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

Beziers212131817511498
Thomas Salles

Thomas Salles

Aurillac196109873811878
Jordan Michallet

Jordan Michallet

Rouen Normandie178120589212355
Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

Carcassonne16591748411847
Thomas Girard

Thomas Girard

Colomiers16097637212139
Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

Aurillac15810256519167
Joris Cazenave

Joris Cazenave

USO Nevers1528666459656
Pierre Popelin

Pierre Popelin

RC Vannes1517873447477
Jules Soulan

Jules Soulan

Colomiers1486484229454
Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Yoann Laousse Azpiazu

Mont de Marsan1388751619147
Dorian Jones

Dorian Jones

Soyaux Angouleme1339340635974
Enzo Selponi

Enzo Selponi

Grenoble1326171556171
Gilles Bosch

Gilles Bosch

Biarritz1308941638149
Peter Lydon

Peter Lydon

Rouen Normandie1286563356959
Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

Carcassonne1257748446560
Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

Perpignan1244480128242
Christopher Hilsenbeck

Christopher Hilsenbeck

RC Vannes1107238666248
Ilian Perraux

Ilian Perraux

Biarritz1086048335058
Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

Soyaux Angouleme995544435346
Tristan James Tedder

Tristan James Tedder

Beziers995544337029
Manu Saubusse

Manu Saubusse

Mont de Marsan975047442572
Lucas Chouvet

Lucas Chouvet

Valence Romans924943415636
Lionel Beauxis

Lionel Beauxis

US Oyonnax9054363-5139
Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

Grenoble8856324-7513
Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

Grenoble792554411861
James Hart

James Hart

Biarritz774136214037
Mathieu Loree

Mathieu Loree

Valence Romans76552131967
Christophe Loustalot

Christophe Loustalot

Mont de Marsan734429325419
Sebastian Poet

Sebastian Poet

Colomiers713437421754
Shaun Reynolds

Shaun Reynolds

USO Nevers563719212729
Ange Capuzzo

Ange Capuzzo

Grenoble502525-33515
Rudy Derrieux

Rudy Derrieux

USO Nevers451134-3837
Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

Perpignan452025-13015
Romain Trouilloud

Romain Trouilloud

Grenoble441331131925
Wame Naituvi

Wame Naituvi

Mont de Marsan402020--2020
Paul Surano

Paul Surano

Rouen Normandie403010-13010
Steeve Barry

Steeve Barry

Biarritz4020201-2020
Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

USO Nevers403551-40-
Nicolas Bezy

Nicolas Bezy

Provence39831121722
Aurelien Callandret

Aurelien Callandret

US Oyonnax351520-12015
Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Steeve Blanc-Mappaz

Grenoble3520151-305
Pat Leafa

Pat Leafa

RC Vannes35305--2510
Issam Hamel

Issam Hamel

USO Nevers352015112015
Deon Andre Fourie

Deon Andre Fourie

Grenoble35530-235-
Matthys Gratien

Matthys Gratien

RC Vannes352015111520
Josh Tyrell

Josh Tyrell

US Oyonnax351520-22510
Maxime Salles

Maxime Salles

Montauban352015112510
Ben Noble

Ben Noble

Soyaux Angouleme3423112-1915
Franck Pourteau

Franck Pourteau

Montauban322571-1022
Thomas Sauveterre

Thomas Sauveterre

Carcassonne302010--1020
George Tilsley

George Tilsley

Perpignan302551-1515
Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

Grenoble30102012255
Savenaca Rawaca

Savenaca Rawaca

Beziers302010--255
Harry Glover

Harry Glover

Carcassonne30525-12010
Branden Holder

Branden Holder

RC Vannes3020101-525
Genisis Mamea Lemalu

Genisis Mamea Lemalu

Perpignan301020112010
Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

Colomiers301020--255
Karim Qadiri

Karim Qadiri

Grenoble301515111020
Theophile Cotte

Theophile Cotte

USO Nevers301515211515
Lucas Dubois

Lucas Dubois

Perpignan302010-12010
Benoit Jasmin

Benoit Jasmin

Carcassonne3020101-1020
Rodrigo Bruni

Rodrigo Bruni

RC Vannes301020-12010
Tanguy Menoret

Tanguy Menoret

USO Nevers301614--1614
Cyriel Blanchard

Cyriel Blanchard

RC Vannes301020--2010
Kamilieni Raivono

Kamilieni Raivono

Soyaux Angouleme301515-1255
Maxime Espeut

Maxime Espeut

Beziers30255-130-
Jeremy Gondrand

Jeremy Gondrand

US Oyonnax29131611524
Shane O'Leary

Shane O'Leary

Rouen Normandie29141521623
Loic Le Gal

Loic Le Gal

USO Nevers28-28--1414
Christopher Lacour

Christopher Lacour

Valence Romans27522-2225
Segundo Tuculet

Segundo Tuculet

Valence Romans271017--1017
Francis Saili

Francis Saili

Biarritz271512--1512
Aviata Silago

Aviata Silago

Montauban27819-1522
Joris Moura

Joris Moura

RC Vannes271611--522
Baptiste Mouchous

Baptiste Mouchous

Carcassonne2619722-26
Leo Coly

Leo Coly

Mont de Marsan261016---26
Dean Adamson

Dean Adamson

Rouen Normandie251015-11510
Theo Beziat

Theo Beziat

RC Vannes25520121015
Loic Credoz

Loic Credoz

US Oyonnax251510--205
Andrej Charlat

Andrej Charlat

Provence251015--205
Gwenael Duplenne

Gwenael Duplenne

RC Vannes25520--1015
Jody Jenneker

Jody Jenneker

Valence Romans251510--25-
Kevin Bly

Kevin Bly

RC Vannes252052-205
German Kessler

German Kessler

Soyaux Angouleme25-25-3520
Lucas Mensa

Lucas Mensa

Valence Romans251510-11510
Mathieu Acebes

Mathieu Acebes

Perpignan251015-1520
Pierre Sayerse

Pierre Sayerse

Montauban251510-1205
Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

US Oyonnax251015-21510
Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

RC Vannes25205-11510
Josaia Raisuqe

Josaia Raisuqe

USO Nevers2510151-1015
Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

Perpignan25205--1015
Paul Belzons

Paul Belzons

Soyaux Angouleme25-25-2205
Charles Malet

Charles Malet

Provence25-25-11510
Thibaut Zambelli

Thibaut Zambelli

Provence251015-2205
Jean Victor Goilot

Jean Victor Goilot

Beziers231491-1013
AJ Coertzen

AJ Coertzen

Aurillac221012--175
Gilen Queheille

Gilen Queheille

Colomiers211831-318
Mathieu Bonnot

Mathieu Bonnot

Rouen Normandie20515-120-
Jean-Baptiste Barrere

Jean-Baptiste Barrere

Beziers20-20--20-
Alexis Palisson

Alexis Palisson

Colomiers201010--515
Josua Vici

Josua Vici

Colomiers20515--1010
Maxime Mathy

Maxime Mathy

Montauban20155--1010
Etienne Herjean

Etienne Herjean

US Oyonnax20155--155
Romain Lonca

Romain Lonca

Biarritz201010-11010
Seilala Lam

Seilala Lam

Perpignan201010--20-
Victor Moro

Victor Moro

Colomiers201010--155
Clement Esteriola

Clement Esteriola

Beziers201010--20-
Sadek Degmache

Sadek Degmache

Perpignan20515--1010
Janick Tarrit

Janick Tarrit

USO Nevers201010--1010
Lucas Velarte

Lucas Velarte

Perpignan20515--155
Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

RC Vannes2010101-155
Raphael Carbou

Raphael Carbou

Carcassonne20-20-1155
Clement Doumenc

Clement Doumenc

Carcassonne20515-1155
Antoine Frisch

Antoine Frisch

Rouen Normandie201010-1155
Lucas Peyresbanques

Lucas Peyresbanques

Biarritz20515--515
Afusipa Taumoepeau

Afusipa Taumoepeau

Perpignan20515--1010
Taylor Paris

Taylor Paris

US Oyonnax2020-1-155
Cyril Deligny

Cyril Deligny

Montauban201010--1010
Nicolas Vuillemin

Nicolas Vuillemin

USO Nevers191631--19
Jarrod Poi

Jarrod Poi

Beziers18513--108
Julian Caminati

Julian Caminati

Montauban1631312610
Thomas Bell

Thomas Bell

Mont de Marsan16106--313
Aurelein Azar

Aurelein Azar

Carcassonne15510--510
Albert Valentin

Albert Valentin

Aurillac15105--510
Pierre Pages

Pierre Pages

RC Vannes15-15--510
Jeff Williams

Jeff Williams

Beziers15510-1510
Francois Da Ros

Francois Da Ros

Biarritz15105--15-
Guram Papidze

Guram Papidze

USO Nevers15510--510
Theo Belan

Theo Belan

Provence15105--15-
Bakery Meite

Bakery Meite

Carcassonne15105-1105
Jules Even

Jules Even

Soyaux Angouleme15781-123
Tornike Jalagonia

Tornike Jalagonia

Biarritz15510-115-
Luke Stringer

Luke Stringer

Montauban15510--105
Johnny Dyer

Johnny Dyer

Biarritz1515---510
Martin Dulon

Martin Dulon

Carcassonne15-15--105
Luka Noiradze

Luka Noiradze

Aurillac15105--15-
Iban Etcheverry

Iban Etcheverry

Soyaux Angouleme15105--105
Nicolas Plazy

Nicolas Plazy

Beziers15105--510
Kevin Burgaud

Kevin Burgaud

RC Vannes151051-510
Charlie Cassang

Charlie Cassang

US Oyonnax15105--510
Adrain Sanday

Adrain Sanday

US Oyonnax15105-1-15
Nadir Bouhedjeur

Nadir Bouhedjeur

Valence Romans15105---15
Benjamin Geledan

Benjamin Geledan

US Oyonnax15105--510
Paul Graou

Paul Graou

Montauban15105-115-
Willie du Plessis

Willie du Plessis

Biarritz159621-15
Maelan Rabut

Maelan Rabut

RC Vannes15-15--15-
Lucas Bachelier

Lucas Bachelier

Perpignan15105--105
Christophe David

Christophe David

Mont de Marsan15510--510
Pierre Lafitte

Pierre Lafitte

Soyaux Angouleme15510--15-
Pieter Jan van Lill

Pieter Jan van Lill

Valence Romans15510-1105
Chris Feauai-Sautia

Chris Feauai-Sautia

US Oyonnax15510--105
Jean Charles Orioli

Jean Charles Orioli

Grenoble15105--105
Baptiste Couilloud

Baptiste Couilloud

Biarritz15510-1-15
Gavin Stark

Gavin Stark

Biarritz1515---105
Nemo Roelofse

Nemo Roelofse

USO Nevers15-15--15-
Nacani Wakaya

Nacani Wakaya

Mont de Marsan15510--510
Tanginoa Halaifonua

Tanginoa Halaifonua

Grenoble15510-1105
Tomas Munilla

Tomas Munilla

Beziers1257--75
Thomas Fortunel

Thomas Fortunel

Montauban1266---12
Kylian Jaminet

Kylian Jaminet

USO Nevers1257--12-
Nick Abendanon

Nick Abendanon

RC Vannes1257--57
Anderson Neisen

Anderson Neisen

Aurillac1257--75
Patricio Fernandez

Patricio Fernandez

Perpignan118311-11
Tom Ecochard

Tom Ecochard

Perpignan1138--38
Clement Darbo

Clement Darbo

Provence11921-11-
Jeremie Abiven

Jeremie Abiven

RC Vannes10551-55
Valentin Saurs

Valentin Saurs

Colomiers1010-1-10-
Dorian Bonnin

Dorian Bonnin

Provence1055---10
Edoardo Iachizzi

Edoardo Iachizzi

RC Vannes1055--55
Dave O'Callaghan

Dave O'Callaghan

Biarritz10551-55
Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

Biarritz1055-1-10
Steffon Armitage

Steffon Armitage

Biarritz10551-10-
Remi Brosset

Remi Brosset

Biarritz1010---55
Bilel Taieb

Bilel Taieb

US Oyonnax1010---10-
SIone Tui

SIone Tui

Carcassonne10-10-155
Hugo Fabregues

Hugo Fabregues

USO Nevers1055--55
Carl Fearns

Carl Fearns

Rouen Normandie1055--10-
Jonathan Best

Jonathan Best

Beziers10-10--55
Ole Avei

Ole Avei

Soyaux Angouleme1010---55
Tristan Labouteley

Tristan Labouteley

Perpignan10-10-155
Nic Stirzaker

Nic Stirzaker

Montauban10-10---10
Tornike Mataradze

Tornike Mataradze

USO Nevers10-10-1-10
Rynard Landman

Rynard Landman

Carcassonne10-10--10-
Andrew Cramond

Andrew Cramond

Biarritz10-10-155
Adrien Bordenave

Adrien Bordenave

US Oyonnax1055-155
Alexandra Luatua

Alexandra Luatua

Montauban1010---55
Stephane Ahmed

Stephane Ahmed

Montauban1055---10
Leandro Cedaro

Leandro Cedaro

Mont de Marsan1055--55
Rory Grice

Rory Grice

US Oyonnax10-10---10
Kerman Aurrekoetxea

Kerman Aurrekoetxea

Biarritz1010----10
Leva Fifita

Leva Fifita

Grenoble10-10--10-
Mathieu Hirigoyen

Mathieu Hirigoyen

Biarritz10-10--55
Gaetan Pichon

Gaetan Pichon

Carcassonne1010---10-
Giorgi Javakhia

Giorgi Javakhia

Aurillac1010---10-
Marco Pinto

Marco Pinto

Beziers1055--55
Guillaume Manevy

Guillaume Manevy

USO Nevers10-10--55
Lucas Blanc

Lucas Blanc

USO Nevers1055-110-
Jeronimo de la Fuente

Jeronimo de la Fuente

Perpignan1055---10
Andy Symons

Andy Symons

RC Vannes1010-1-10-
Pio Muarua

Pio Muarua

Mont de Marsan10551-55
Thomas Laclayat

Thomas Laclayat

US Oyonnax1055-110-
Bastien Fuster

Bastien Fuster

Rouen Normandie10-10-1-10
Jason Fraser

Jason Fraser

USO Nevers1055--55
Alvar Gimeno Soria

Alvar Gimeno Soria

Beziers10551-55
Johan Deysel

Johan Deysel

Colomiers1055--55
Loick Jammes

Loick Jammes

Provence1010---10-
Charles Brousse

Charles Brousse

Provence10-10---10
Yohan Artru

Yohan Artru

Biarritz1010---55
Valentino Mapapalangi

Valentino Mapapalangi

Rouen Normandie1010---10-
Paul Tailhades

Paul Tailhades

Montauban1055--10-
Romain Ruffenach

Romain Ruffenach

Biarritz1010---55
Ledua Mau

Ledua Mau

Soyaux Angouleme1055--10-
Teiva Jacquelain

Teiva Jacquelain

Mont de Marsan1010----10
Paul Boisset

Paul Boisset

Aurillac10-10-110-
Simon Desaubies

Simon Desaubies

Mont de Marsan10-10---10
Jose Lima

Jose Lima

Carcassonne1010---55
Clement Bitz

Clement Bitz

Beziers10-10-155
Gauthier Minguillon

Gauthier Minguillon

Aurillac1055-1-10
Vereniki Goneva

Vereniki Goneva

Mont de Marsan10-10---10
Thomas Zenon

Thomas Zenon

Beziers10551-55
Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Soyaux Angouleme10-10--55
Jose Luis Gonzalez

Jose Luis Gonzalez

Mont de Marsan1055--10-
Mathieu Smaili

Mathieu Smaili

Mont de Marsan1055-1-10
Yann Brethous

Yann Brethous

Mont de Marsan1055--10-
Thibauld Suchier

Thibauld Suchier

Perpignan10-10-173
Zaza Navrozashvili

Zaza Navrozashvili

Provence1055--55
Kevin Lebreton

Kevin Lebreton

Rouen Normandie1055--55
Gautier Gibouin

Gautier Gibouin

Soyaux Angouleme10-10---10
Reece Hewat

Reece Hewat

Aurillac10-10--10-
Taleta Tupuola

Taleta Tupuola

Grenoble1055--10-
Youssef Saaidia

Youssef Saaidia

Colomiers1055--10-
Latuka Maituku

Latuka Maituku

Aurillac1055--55
Luka Goginava

Luka Goginava

Soyaux Angouleme1055-110-
Hikairo Forbes

Hikairo Forbes

Provence1055--55
Romain Laterrade

Romain Laterrade

Mont de Marsan10551-55
Shelva Sutiashvili

Shelva Sutiashvili

Soyaux Angouleme10-10---10
Luka Plataret

Luka Plataret

USO Nevers1055--10-
Darrell Dyer

Darrell Dyer

Carcassonne10-10--55
Alexandre de Nardi

Alexandre de Nardi

Mont de Marsan1055--10-
Phil Kite

Phil Kite

RC Vannes1055--10-
Erwan Nicolas

Erwan Nicolas

Rouen Normandie9-9-19-
Thibaut Bisman

Thibaut Bisman

Beziers853-153
Romain Uruty

Romain Uruty

Beziers8-8-1-8
Ludovic Radosavljevic

Ludovic Radosavljevic

Provence88-1-62
Martin Page Relo

Martin Page Relo

Carcassonne835-153
Thibault Olender

Thibault Olender

Perpignan7-7-1-7
Frederic Urruty

Frederic Urruty

USO Nevers6-6--24
Steven McMahon

Steven McMahon

Carcassonne55---5-
Dimitri Vaotoa

Dimitri Vaotoa

Montauban5-5---5
Damien Chouly

Damien Chouly

Perpignan55---5-
Edward Dratai Sawailau

Edward Dratai Sawailau

Valence Romans5-5--5-
Manu Leiataua

Manu Leiataua

US Oyonnax5-5---5
Adrian Smith

Adrian Smith

Aurillac55---5-
Luke Hamilton

Luke Hamilton

US Oyonnax5-5--5-
Tommy Raynaud

Tommy Raynaud

US Oyonnax55----5
Stephane Munoz

Stephane Munoz

Montauban55---5-
Michael Faleafa

Michael Faleafa

Perpignan5-5--5-
Pedro Bettencourt Avila

Pedro Bettencourt Avila

US Oyonnax5-5--5-
Vincent Barriere

Vincent Barriere

Valence Romans5-5---5
Jorji Saldadze

Jorji Saldadze

Beziers5-5-15-
Kilian Troin

Kilian Troin

RC Vannes5-5--5-
Raphael Robic

Raphael Robic

Mont de Marsan5-5-1-5
Gregory Annetta

Gregory Annetta

Provence5-5-15-
Thibault Rey

Thibault Rey

Mont de Marsan55----5
Kevin Milhorat

Kevin Milhorat

Rouen Normandie55---5-
Eric Marks

Eric Marks

RC Vannes5-5---5
Karl Wilkins

Karl Wilkins

Beziers55----5
Phoenix Battye

Phoenix Battye

US Oyonnax55---5-
Anthony Aleo

Anthony Aleo

Beziers5-5-1-5
Raffaele Joshua Furno

Raffaele Joshua Furno

Biarritz5-5---5
Jean Sousa

Jean Sousa

Montauban5-5---5
Jean Thomas

Jean Thomas

Colomiers55----5
Jonathan Lauvray Prugnaud

Jonathan Lauvray Prugnaud

Rouen Normandie5-5-1-5
Mike Tadjer

Mike Tadjer

Montauban55---5-
Benjamin Puntous

Benjamin Puntous

Montauban55----5
Dug Codjo

Dug Codjo

Valence Romans55---5-
Sami Zouhair

Sami Zouhair

Valence Romans5-5---5
Guillaume Martocq

Guillaume Martocq

Carcassonne5-5---5
John-Charles Astle

John-Charles Astle

Rouen Normandie55---5-
Gabiriele Lovobalavu

Gabiriele Lovobalavu

US Oyonnax55----5
Maxime Laforgue

Maxime Laforgue

Colomiers5-5-1-5
Simon Augry

Simon Augry

Montauban55----5
Enzo Mondon

Enzo Mondon

Rouen Normandie5-5-1-5
Opetera Peleseuma

Opetera Peleseuma

Rouen Normandie5-5---5
William Warvin

William Warvin

Mont de Marsan55----5
Epeli Momo

Epeli Momo

Montauban55----5
Alan Brazo

Alan Brazo

Perpignan55-1--5
Frank Bradshaw Ryan

Frank Bradshaw Ryan

USO Nevers5-5---5
Quentin Witt

Quentin Witt

Soyaux Angouleme5-5--5-
Hans Nkinsi

Hans Nkinsi

Provence5-5---5
Fabien Witz

Fabien Witz

USO Nevers5-5--5-
Quentin Walcker

Quentin Walcker

Perpignan55----5
Fabien Dorey

Fabien Dorey

Rouen Normandie55----5
Robin Copeland

Robin Copeland

Soyaux Angouleme5-5--5-
Karl Chateau

Karl Chateau

Perpignan5-5--5-
Ian Groenewald

Ian Groenewald

Valence Romans5-5--5-
Jimmy Yobo

Jimmy Yobo

Aurillac55-1--5
Alexandre Loubiere

Alexandre Loubiere

Montauban55----5
Mihai Macovei

Mihai Macovei

Colomiers5-5-1-5
Adrien Ayestaran

Adrien Ayestaran

Soyaux Angouleme55---5-
Charles Bouldoire

Charles Bouldoire

Valence Romans5-5---5
Aurelien Lisena

Aurelien Lisena

Mont de Marsan55---5-
Morgan Robinson-Eames

Morgan Robinson-Eames

Beziers55----5
Alban Roussel

Alban Roussel

Perpignan5-5--5-
Sacha Lotrian

Sacha Lotrian

Perpignan55-1-5-
Laijaisa Bolenaivalu

Laijaisa Bolenaivalu

RC Vannes5-5-15-
Davit Kubriashvili

Davit Kubriashvili

Perpignan55----5
Roman Bezian

Roman Bezian

Colomiers5-5--5-
Marvin Lestremeau

Marvin Lestremeau

Soyaux Angouleme55----5
Dave Lolohea

Dave Lolohea

USO Nevers5-5--5-
Matteo Rodor

Matteo Rodor

Perpignan5-5--5-
Mikehil Alania

Mikehil Alania

Aurillac5-5-1-5
Utu Junior Maninoa

Utu Junior Maninoa

Montauban5-5--5-
Baptiste Lafond

Baptiste Lafond

Rouen Normandie5-5-15-
Maxime Granouillet

Maxime Granouillet

Colomiers55----5
Peni Rokoduguni

Peni Rokoduguni

Colomiers5-5---5
Sacha Zegueur

Sacha Zegueur

US Oyonnax55----5
Roman Fusier

Roman Fusier

Grenoble5-5--5-
Wael Ponpon

Wael Ponpon

Colomiers5-5-15-
John Madigan

John Madigan

Beziers5-5--5-
Benjamin Collett

Benjamin Collett

Valence Romans5-5-1-5
Quentin Dubreuil

Quentin Dubreuil

RC Vannes5-5---5
Mike Corbel

Mike Corbel

Provence5-5---5
Kimami Sitauti

Kimami Sitauti

Montauban55---5-
Willy N'Diaye

Willy N'Diaye

Valence Romans5-5---5
Guy Millar

Guy Millar

Biarritz5-5--5-
Nicolas Faltrept

Nicolas Faltrept

Valence Romans55---5-
Evan Olmstead

Evan Olmstead

Biarritz55---5-
Johan Aliouat

Johan Aliouat

Biarritz5-5-15-
Lilian Rossi

Lilian Rossi

Grenoble55---5-
Adrien Seguret

Adrien Seguret

Grenoble5-5---5
Ximun Lucu

Ximun Lucu

Biarritz55----5
Gauthier Doubrere

Gauthier Doubrere

Biarritz55---5-
Bastien Vergnes-Taillefer

Bastien Vergnes-Taillefer

Colomiers5-5--5-
Louis Marrou

Louis Marrou

Rouen Normandie5-5-15-
Remi Picquette

Remi Picquette

RC Vannes5-5--5-
Joel Koffi

Joel Koffi

Carcassonne5-5--5-
Antoine Zeghdar

Antoine Zeghdar

US Oyonnax5-5---5
Julian Le Devedec

Julian Le Devedec

Provence55----5
Metuisela Talebula

Metuisela Talebula

Soyaux Angouleme55----5
Julien Ruaud

Julien Ruaud

Grenoble5-5---5
Thomas Larrieu

Thomas Larrieu

Colomiers5-5--5-
Pierre Huguet

Pierre Huguet

Carcassonne55---5-
Adam Knight

Adam Knight

Biarritz55---5-
Seremaia Burotu

Seremaia Burotu

Provence5-5---5
Jerome Rey

Jerome Rey

Grenoble5-5-1-5
Adrien Bau

Adrien Bau

Provence5-5---5
Sean Dougall

Sean Dougall

Valence Romans55----5
Alexandra Nicous

Alexandra Nicous

Biarritz5-5--5-
Theo Millet

Theo Millet

US Oyonnax55-1-5-
Lucas de Connick

Lucas de Connick

Provence5-5-15-
Thibaut Martel

Thibaut Martel

Grenoble5-5-1-5
Gregoire Maurino

Gregoire Maurino

Colomiers55---5-
Theo Velten

Theo Velten

Soyaux Angouleme5-5---5
Brice Humbert

Brice Humbert

Valence Romans5-5---5
Anthony Coletta

Anthony Coletta

Colomiers5-5--5-
Dylan Sage

Dylan Sage

Montauban55----5
Alexis Armary

Alexis Armary

Valence Romans5-5---5
Julien Lestremau

Julien Lestremau

Mont de Marsan55----5
Beka Saghinadze

Beka Saghinadze

Aurillac5-5-15-
Robert Thompson Ebersohn

Robert Thompson Ebersohn

Beziers55-1--5
Rhema Sagote

Rhema Sagote

Aurillac5-5--5-
Timoci Nagusa

Timoci Nagusa

Grenoble5-5---5
Quentin Etienne

Quentin Etienne

Perpignan5-5-15-
Julian Kazubek

Julian Kazubek

USO Nevers55---5-
Jonathan Quinnez

Jonathan Quinnez

Valence Romans5-5--5-
James Voss

James Voss

Mont de Marsan55-1-5-
Enzo Sanga

Enzo Sanga

Valence Romans33----3
Beqa Kakabadze

Beqa Kakabadze

US Oyonnax33---3-
Dorian Lavernhe

Dorian Lavernhe

Provence33----3
Lillian Saseras

Lillian Saseras

RC Vannes2-2--2-
Titi Futeu

Titi Futeu

Carcassonne2-2---2
Tom Richard

Tom Richard

Montauban2-2---2
Loic Ompraret

Loic Ompraret

Soyaux Angouleme2-2-12-

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.