Show Menu

Club Statistics for National 3 South 01/02

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National 3 South 01/02 Most tries in a match (Player)

Tries Players Club VS Club Date
4Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians10-11-2001Match details
4Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonOld Patesians23-03-2002Match details
4Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
4Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
3Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesBarking09-03-2002Match details
3Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonBlackheath16-03-2002Match details
3Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
3Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians10-11-2001Match details
3James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
3Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
3Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthBarking19-01-2002Match details
3Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
3. Burley

. Burley

Old PatesiansRedruth24-11-2001Match details
3Alex Bragg

Alex Bragg

LydneyCamberley13-04-2002Match details
3Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesBarking22-09-2001Match details
3Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park13-04-2002Match details
3Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingOld Colfeians09-02-2002Match details
3Nick Oldham

Nick Oldham

Westcombe ParkLydney09-02-2002Match details
3Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
3Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
3Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
3Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
2David Scott

David Scott

CamberleyOld Colfeians22-12-2001Match details
2Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamCamberley09-03-2002Match details
2Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamCamberley09-03-2002Match details
2Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesRedruth22-12-2001Match details
2Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamCamberley09-03-2002Match details
2Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonOld Patesians27-10-2001Match details
2Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthLydney09-03-2002Match details
2Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansTabard27-10-2001Match details
2Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathClifton16-02-2002Match details
2Graham Robertson

Graham Robertson

CliftonBlackheath16-02-2002Match details
2Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesLaunceston03-11-2001Match details
2James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesCinderford16-02-2002Match details
2Regan Torua

Regan Torua

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
2Pat Sykes

Pat Sykes

Westcombe ParkBlackheath03-11-2001Match details
2Dean Jenkins

Dean Jenkins

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
2Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthBarking10-11-2001Match details
2WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansBarking16-03-2002Match details
2Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkTabard16-02-2002Match details
2Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
2Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
2Pete Mitchell

Pete Mitchell

Old PatesiansCamberley10-11-2001Match details
2James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansCamberley30-03-2002Match details
2Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
2Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonCinderford30-03-2002Match details
2Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
2Oscar Telling

Oscar Telling

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
2Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
2Richard Bromham

Richard Bromham

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
2WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
2Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyClifton30-03-2002Match details
2Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamTabard30-03-2002Match details
2Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyCinderford01-09-2001Match details
2Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
2Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
2Sheldon Waterford

Sheldon Waterford

RedruthTabard12-01-2002Match details
2Tom Edyvean

Tom Edyvean

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
2Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
2Jon Court

Jon Court

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
2Shaun Welch

Shaun Welch

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians30-03-2002Match details
2Brian Andrews

Brian Andrews

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
2Francis Ambrose

Francis Ambrose

BarkingOld Patesians08-09-2001Match details
2Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
2Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonWestcombe Park06-04-2002Match details
2Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesClifton08-09-2001Match details
2Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonWestcombe Park06-04-2002Match details
2Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesClifton08-09-2001Match details
2Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonCamberley24-11-2001Match details
2Paul Thirlby

Paul Thirlby

RedruthOld Colfeians06-04-2002Match details
2Tom Sincock

Tom Sincock

RedruthOld Patesians24-11-2001Match details
2Mark Hathaway

Mark Hathaway

BlackheathWestcombe Park26-01-2002Match details
2Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathOld Patesians06-04-2002Match details
2Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
2WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansRedruth24-11-2001Match details
2Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
2James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthClifton02-03-2002Match details
2Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
2Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
2Richard Saville

Richard Saville

LydneyTabard08-09-2001Match details
2Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
2Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardClifton06-04-2002Match details
2Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathTabard13-04-2002Match details
2Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

BarkingTabard01-12-2001Match details
2James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansCinderford13-04-2002Match details
2Stuart Roberts

Stuart Roberts

CinderfordOld Colfeians13-04-2002Match details
2M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonClifton22-09-2001Match details
2Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesLaunceston26-01-2002Match details
2WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansClifton01-12-2001Match details
2Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonClifton22-09-2001Match details
2Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardCamberley26-01-2002Match details
2Nick Dolby-Welsh

Nick Dolby-Welsh

CamberleyRedruth01-12-2001Match details
2Matthew Evans

Matthew Evans

CinderfordClifton23-03-2002Match details
2Jason Childs

Jason Childs

North WalshamOld Patesians13-04-2002Match details
2Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansTabard22-09-2001Match details
2Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
2Dave Uglow

Dave Uglow

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
2Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyCornish Pirates02-03-2002Match details
2Paul Szewczyk

Paul Szewczyk

CamberleyLydney08-12-2001Match details
2Jon Ions

Jon Ions

TabardOld Colfeians02-02-2002Match details
2James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansClifton06-10-2001Match details
2Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansCinderford08-12-2001Match details
2Peter Dack

Peter Dack

BlackheathRedruth02-02-2002Match details
2James Alvis

James Alvis

CliftonOld Colfeians06-10-2001Match details
2Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
2Jason Childs

Jason Childs

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
2Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
2Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathCinderford09-02-2002Match details
2Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park08-12-2001Match details
2Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardBlackheath08-12-2001Match details
2Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
2Richard Woodard

Richard Woodard

TabardCornish Pirates06-10-2001Match details
2Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
2WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansCornish Pirates09-02-2002Match details
2Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

LauncestonTabard09-02-2002Match details
2Kerry Bourne

Kerry Bourne

CinderfordCamberley15-12-2001Match details
2Pat Sykes

Pat Sykes

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-10-2001Match details
2Tony Hussey

Tony Hussey

CliftonCamberley20-10-2001Match details
2Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardClifton15-12-2001Match details
2Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
2Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
2Kevin Tilson

Kevin Tilson

Old ColfeiansRedruth15-12-2001Match details
2Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonTabard20-10-2001Match details
2Nathan Pedley

Nathan Pedley

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
2Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyWestcombe Park20-10-2001Match details
2Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonWestcombe Park15-12-2001Match details
2Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
2Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonLydney22-12-2001Match details
2Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthNorth Walsham20-10-2001Match details
1Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
1Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingCornish Pirates09-03-2002Match details
1Matt Gray

Matt Gray

RedruthNorth Walsham20-10-2001Match details
1Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
1Tony Kingsmill

Tony Kingsmill

North WalshamRedruth20-10-2001Match details
1Harry Bushin

Harry Bushin

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
1Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesBarking09-03-2002Match details
1Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamRedruth20-10-2001Match details
1Dave Uglow

Dave Uglow

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
1Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesBarking09-03-2002Match details
1Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyBarking27-10-2001Match details
1Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
1Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesBarking09-03-2002Match details
1Johnny Love

Johnny Love

CamberleyBarking27-10-2001Match details
1Lex Brookes

Lex Brookes

CinderfordLaunceston22-12-2001Match details
1Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathOld Colfeians09-03-2002Match details
1Paul Szewczyk

Paul Szewczyk

CamberleyBarking27-10-2001Match details
1Andrew Martin

Andrew Martin

CinderfordLaunceston22-12-2001Match details
1Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathOld Colfeians09-03-2002Match details
1Glen Stannard

Glen Stannard

BarkingCamberley27-10-2001Match details
1Paul Hudson

Paul Hudson

CinderfordLaunceston22-12-2001Match details
1Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathOld Colfeians09-03-2002Match details
1Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingCamberley27-10-2001Match details
1Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansCamberley22-12-2001Match details
1Harvey Biljon

Harvey Biljon

BlackheathOld Colfeians09-03-2002Match details
1Garry Usher

Garry Usher

BarkingCamberley27-10-2001Match details
1Dominic Walton

Dominic Walton

BlackheathOld Colfeians09-03-2002Match details
1James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthBlackheath27-10-2001Match details
1Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyOld Colfeians22-12-2001Match details
1David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansBlackheath09-03-2002Match details
1Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathRedruth27-10-2001Match details
1Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park22-12-2001Match details
1Adam Hodgkiss

Adam Hodgkiss

Old ColfeiansBlackheath09-03-2002Match details
1Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathRedruth27-10-2001Match details
1Ralf Tucker

Ralf Tucker

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park22-12-2001Match details
1Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonLaunceston09-03-2002Match details
1Steve Instance

Steve Instance

RedruthBlackheath27-10-2001Match details
1James Saunders

James Saunders

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park22-12-2001Match details
1Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonClifton09-03-2002Match details
1Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonCinderford27-10-2001Match details
1Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians22-12-2001Match details
1Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonClifton09-03-2002Match details
1Dwight Schultz

Dwight Schultz

CliftonCinderford27-10-2001Match details
1Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians22-12-2001Match details
1Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonClifton09-03-2002Match details
1Lex Brookes

Lex Brookes

CinderfordClifton27-10-2001Match details
1Stuart Finley

Stuart Finley

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians22-12-2001Match details
1Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamCamberley09-03-2002Match details
1Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamWestcombe Park27-10-2001Match details
1Neil Belcher

Neil Belcher

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians22-12-2001Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham27-10-2001Match details
1James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesRedruth22-12-2001Match details
1Ralf Tucker

Ralf Tucker

Old PatesiansLaunceston27-10-2001Match details
1Matt Dawson

Matt Dawson

Old PatesiansLaunceston27-10-2001Match details
1Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesRedruth22-12-2001Match details
1Dave Cooke

Dave Cooke

North WalshamCamberley09-03-2002Match details
1Ali Durant

Ali Durant

Cornish PiratesRedruth22-12-2001Match details
1Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

LydneyRedruth09-03-2002Match details
1Andrew Cudmore

Andrew Cudmore

LauncestonOld Patesians27-10-2001Match details
1Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesRedruth22-12-2001Match details
1Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyRedruth09-03-2002Match details
1Julian Wilce

Julian Wilce

LauncestonOld Patesians27-10-2001Match details
1Scott Withecombe

Scott Withecombe

RedruthCornish Pirates22-12-2001Match details
1Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyRedruth09-03-2002Match details
1Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesLydney27-10-2001Match details
1Neil Douch

Neil Douch

RedruthCornish Pirates22-12-2001Match details
1Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyRedruth09-03-2002Match details
1Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesLydney27-10-2001Match details
1Ian Boase

Ian Boase

RedruthCornish Pirates22-12-2001Match details
1Richard Carroll

Richard Carroll

Cornish PiratesLydney27-10-2001Match details
1Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardNorth Walsham22-12-2001Match details
1Scott Withecombe

Scott Withecombe

RedruthLydney09-03-2002Match details
1Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

LydneyCornish Pirates27-10-2001Match details
1Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardNorth Walsham22-12-2001Match details
1Jon Arnold

Jon Arnold

RedruthLydney09-03-2002Match details
1Mark James

Mark James

LydneyCornish Pirates27-10-2001Match details
1Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardNorth Walsham22-12-2001Match details
1Richard Woodard

Richard Woodard

TabardOld Patesians09-03-2002Match details
1Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardOld Colfeians27-10-2001Match details
1Aidan Brand

Aidan Brand

North WalshamTabard22-12-2001Match details
1Ben James

Ben James

TabardOld Patesians09-03-2002Match details
1Mike Finnie

Mike Finnie

TabardOld Colfeians27-10-2001Match details
1Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamTabard22-12-2001Match details
1Louis Botha

Louis Botha

TabardOld Patesians09-03-2002Match details
1Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordWestcombe Park09-03-2002Match details
1Emanuele Palladino

Emanuele Palladino

CamberleyTabard03-11-2001Match details
1Alex Natera

Alex Natera

BlackheathClifton16-02-2002Match details
1Paul Belcher

Paul Belcher

Westcombe ParkCinderford09-03-2002Match details
1David Hughes

David Hughes

CamberleyTabard03-11-2001Match details
1Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkCinderford09-03-2002Match details
1Pete Webb

Pete Webb

TabardCamberley03-11-2001Match details
1Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonCamberley16-02-2002Match details
1Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyWestcombe Park16-03-2002Match details
1Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardCamberley03-11-2001Match details
1Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonCamberley16-02-2002Match details
1Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyWestcombe Park16-03-2002Match details
1Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardCamberley03-11-2001Match details
1Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonCamberley16-02-2002Match details
1Shaun Welch

Shaun Welch

Westcombe ParkCamberley16-03-2002Match details
1Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardCamberley03-11-2001Match details
1Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonCamberley16-02-2002Match details
1Matthew Evans

Matthew Evans

CinderfordRedruth16-03-2002Match details
1Michael Hart

Michael Hart

CinderfordBarking03-11-2001Match details
1Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonCamberley16-02-2002Match details
1Robert Phillips

Robert Phillips

CinderfordRedruth16-03-2002Match details
1Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonCornish Pirates03-11-2001Match details
1Russell Fielding

Russell Fielding

CamberleyLaunceston16-02-2002Match details
1Paul Hudson

Paul Hudson

CinderfordRedruth16-03-2002Match details
1Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesCinderford16-02-2002Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthCinderford16-03-2002Match details
1Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesLaunceston03-11-2001Match details
1Scott Withecombe

Scott Withecombe

RedruthCinderford16-03-2002Match details
1Joe Bearman

Joe Bearman

Cornish PiratesLaunceston03-11-2001Match details
1Paul Gadsdon

Paul Gadsdon

Cornish PiratesCinderford16-02-2002Match details
1Andy Hymans

Andy Hymans

RedruthCinderford16-03-2002Match details
1Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamLydney03-11-2001Match details
1Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesCinderford16-02-2002Match details
1Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians03-11-2001Match details
1Peter Verry

Peter Verry

CinderfordCornish Pirates16-02-2002Match details
1Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonBlackheath16-03-2002Match details
1Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians03-11-2001Match details
1Christopher Southern

Christopher Southern

CinderfordCornish Pirates16-02-2002Match details
1Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonBlackheath16-03-2002Match details
1Matt Dawson

Matt Dawson

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians03-11-2001Match details
1Chris Dunlop

Chris Dunlop

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
1Alex Natera

Alex Natera

BlackheathLaunceston16-03-2002Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthClifton03-11-2001Match details
1Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
1Rob Emery

Rob Emery

BlackheathLaunceston16-03-2002Match details
1Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthClifton03-11-2001Match details
1Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
1Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathLaunceston16-03-2002Match details
1Sam Beckerleg

Sam Beckerleg

CliftonRedruth03-11-2001Match details
1Paul Williams

Paul Williams

TabardLydney16-03-2002Match details
1Jacob Lawrence

Jacob Lawrence

CliftonRedruth03-11-2001Match details
1Julian Davis

Julian Davis

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
1Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardLydney16-03-2002Match details
1James Alvis

James Alvis

CliftonRedruth03-11-2001Match details
1Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
1Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardLydney16-03-2002Match details
1Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathWestcombe Park03-11-2001Match details
1Adrian Knox

Adrian Knox

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
1Pat Leahy

Pat Leahy

TabardLydney16-03-2002Match details
1Julian Davis

Julian Davis

LydneyTabard16-03-2002Match details
1Nick Oldham

Nick Oldham

Westcombe ParkBlackheath03-11-2001Match details
1Ian Baker

Ian Baker

North WalshamBarking16-02-2002Match details
1Adrian Knox

Adrian Knox

LydneyTabard16-03-2002Match details
1Stuart Green

Stuart Green

BarkingRedruth10-11-2001Match details
1Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansRedruth05-01-2002Match details
1Chris Dunlop

Chris Dunlop

LydneyTabard16-03-2002Match details
1Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

BarkingRedruth10-11-2001Match details
1Ralf Tucker

Ralf Tucker

Old PatesiansRedruth05-01-2002Match details
1Dave Cooke

Dave Cooke

North WalshamOld Colfeians16-03-2002Match details
1Richard Wyatt

Richard Wyatt

BarkingRedruth10-11-2001Match details
1Ross Bisset

Ross Bisset

Old PatesiansRedruth05-01-2002Match details
1Adam Hodgkiss

Adam Hodgkiss

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham16-03-2002Match details
1Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthBarking10-11-2001Match details
1Scott Withecombe

Scott Withecombe

RedruthOld Patesians05-01-2002Match details
1Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old PatesiansBarking16-03-2002Match details
1Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthOld Patesians05-01-2002Match details
1Stuart Turnbull

Stuart Turnbull

RedruthBarking10-11-2001Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthOld Patesians05-01-2002Match details
1Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingOld Patesians16-03-2002Match details
1James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthBarking10-11-2001Match details
1Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansRedruth05-01-2002Match details
1Sean Bradley

Sean Bradley

BarkingOld Patesians16-03-2002Match details
1Tony Kingsmill

Tony Kingsmill

North WalshamBlackheath10-11-2001Match details
1Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathNorth Walsham10-11-2001Match details
1Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkTabard16-02-2002Match details
1Joe Bonner

Joe Bonner

BlackheathNorth Walsham10-11-2001Match details
1Dean Sole

Dean Sole

Westcombe ParkTabard16-02-2002Match details
1Alan Knuckey

Alan Knuckey

BlackheathNorth Walsham10-11-2001Match details
1Ben James

Ben James

TabardWestcombe Park16-02-2002Match details
1Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
1Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkClifton10-11-2001Match details
1Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardWestcombe Park16-02-2002Match details
1James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
1Robin Campbell

Robin Campbell

Westcombe ParkClifton10-11-2001Match details
1Morgan Jones

Morgan Jones

Westcombe ParkBarking12-01-2002Match details
1Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
1Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonWestcombe Park10-11-2001Match details
1Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkBarking12-01-2002Match details
1Ali Durant

Ali Durant

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
1M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonLydney10-11-2001Match details
1Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingWestcombe Park12-01-2002Match details
1Graham Robertson

Graham Robertson

CliftonCornish Pirates16-03-2002Match details
1Lee Thomas

Lee Thomas

LauncestonLydney10-11-2001Match details
1Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathLydney12-01-2002Match details
1Simon Edwards

Simon Edwards

CliftonCornish Pirates16-03-2002Match details
1Mark James

Mark James

LydneyLaunceston10-11-2001Match details
1Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathLydney12-01-2002Match details
1Brendan Tracey

Brendan Tracey

CliftonCornish Pirates16-03-2002Match details
1Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyBlackheath12-01-2002Match details
1Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathBarking30-03-2002Match details
1Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansCamberley10-11-2001Match details
1Nick Greenhall

Nick Greenhall

North WalshamClifton12-01-2002Match details
1Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathBarking30-03-2002Match details
1WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansCamberley10-11-2001Match details
1Tim Malone

Tim Malone

North WalshamClifton12-01-2002Match details
1Mark Percival

Mark Percival

BlackheathBarking30-03-2002Match details
1Brad Kane

Brad Kane

CamberleyOld Patesians10-11-2001Match details
1Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonNorth Walsham12-01-2002Match details
1Tony Harbour

Tony Harbour

CamberleyOld Colfeians30-03-2002Match details
1Emanuele Palladino

Emanuele Palladino

CamberleyOld Patesians10-11-2001Match details
1Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

CliftonNorth Walsham12-01-2002Match details
1Howard Graham

Howard Graham

CamberleyOld Colfeians30-03-2002Match details
1Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonNorth Walsham12-01-2002Match details
1Mark Harraway

Mark Harraway

CliftonNorth Walsham12-01-2002Match details
1Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansCamberley30-03-2002Match details
1Ashley Morcom

Ashley Morcom

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians10-11-2001Match details
1Declan Bird

Declan Bird

CliftonNorth Walsham12-01-2002Match details
1Peter Verry

Peter Verry

CinderfordLaunceston30-03-2002Match details
1Ben Hilton

Ben Hilton

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians10-11-2001Match details
1Andrew Poultney

Andrew Poultney

CinderfordLaunceston30-03-2002Match details
1Kevin Penrose

Kevin Penrose

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians10-11-2001Match details
1Andy Yates

Andy Yates

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
1Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansCornish Pirates10-11-2001Match details
1M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonCinderford30-03-2002Match details
1Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonCinderford30-03-2002Match details
1Pete Webb

Pete Webb

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
1Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
1Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonCinderford30-03-2002Match details
1Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
1Dave Uglow

Dave Uglow

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
1Julian Wilce

Julian Wilce

LauncestonCinderford30-03-2002Match details
1Benjamin Johnston

Benjamin Johnston

Old ColfeiansLaunceston12-01-2002Match details
1Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyClifton30-03-2002Match details
1Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
1Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansLaunceston12-01-2002Match details
1Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyClifton30-03-2002Match details
1Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordTabard10-11-2001Match details
1Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesCamberley17-11-2001Match details
1Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
1Simon Burton

Simon Burton

CliftonLydney30-03-2002Match details
1Brian Andrews

Brian Andrews

Cornish PiratesCamberley17-11-2001Match details
1Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
1Emanuele Palladino

Emanuele Palladino

CamberleyCornish Pirates17-11-2001Match details
1Chris Penhale

Chris Penhale

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
1Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamTabard30-03-2002Match details
1Tony Harbour

Tony Harbour

CamberleyCornish Pirates17-11-2001Match details
1Matt Benjamin

Matt Benjamin

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
1Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamTabard30-03-2002Match details
1Paul Szewczyk

Paul Szewczyk

CamberleyCornish Pirates17-11-2001Match details
1Christopher Southern

Christopher Southern

CinderfordOld Patesians12-01-2002Match details
1Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamTabard30-03-2002Match details
1Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordOld Patesians17-11-2001Match details
1Corne Du Rand

Corne Du Rand

CamberleyCornish Pirates12-01-2002Match details
1Scott Withecombe

Scott Withecombe

RedruthCornish Pirates30-03-2002Match details
1Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyBlackheath17-11-2001Match details
1Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
1Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthCornish Pirates30-03-2002Match details
1Dave Cooke

Dave Cooke

North WalshamLaunceston01-09-2001Match details
1James Roberts

James Roberts

LydneyBlackheath17-11-2001Match details
1John Navin

John Navin

RedruthCornish Pirates30-03-2002Match details
1Adam Boundy

Adam Boundy

LauncestonNorth Walsham01-09-2001Match details
1Mark Colgate

Mark Colgate

BlackheathLydney17-11-2001Match details
1Paul Gadsdon

Paul Gadsdon

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
1Neil Douch

Neil Douch

RedruthCornish Pirates30-03-2002Match details
1Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonNorth Walsham17-11-2001Match details
1Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
1Warren Evans

Warren Evans

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park01-09-2001Match details
1Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamClifton17-11-2001Match details
1Martin Haag

Martin Haag

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-09-2001Match details
1Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamClifton17-11-2001Match details
1Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
1Lee Curnow

Lee Curnow

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-09-2001Match details
1Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamClifton17-11-2001Match details
1Ben James

Ben James

TabardRedruth12-01-2002Match details
1Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
1Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonOld Patesians01-09-2001Match details
1Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansLaunceston17-11-2001Match details
1Ben Hilton

Ben Hilton

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
1Steve Roberts

Steve Roberts

CliftonOld Patesians01-09-2001Match details
1Alexander Wicks

Alexander Wicks

Old ColfeiansLaunceston17-11-2001Match details
1Brad Kane

Brad Kane

CamberleyOld Patesians19-01-2002Match details
1Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
1Barry Davies

Barry Davies

Old PatesiansClifton01-09-2001Match details
1Steve Rush

Steve Rush

LauncestonOld Colfeians17-11-2001Match details
1Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansCamberley19-01-2002Match details
1James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
1Toby Robinson

Toby Robinson

Old PatesiansClifton01-09-2001Match details
1Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansCamberley19-01-2002Match details
1Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park30-03-2002Match details
1James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
1Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansCamberley19-01-2002Match details
1Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park30-03-2002Match details
1Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
1Stuart Turnbull

Stuart Turnbull

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
1Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardCinderford19-01-2002Match details
1Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians30-03-2002Match details
1Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
1Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordTabard19-01-2002Match details
1Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians30-03-2002Match details
1Richard Carroll

Richard Carroll

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
1Kerry Bourne

Kerry Bourne

CinderfordTabard19-01-2002Match details
1Tom Sincock

Tom Sincock

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
1Jon-Paul Goatley

Jon-Paul Goatley

CinderfordTabard19-01-2002Match details
1Hayden O'Neil

Hayden O'Neil

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians30-03-2002Match details
1Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
1James Drew

James Drew

TabardRedruth17-11-2001Match details
1Lex Brookes

Lex Brookes

CinderfordTabard19-01-2002Match details
1Dean Sole

Dean Sole

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians30-03-2002Match details
1Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathCornish Pirates01-09-2001Match details
1Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardRedruth17-11-2001Match details
1Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonLydney19-01-2002Match details
1Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingLydney06-04-2002Match details
1Nick Evans

Nick Evans

BlackheathCornish Pirates01-09-2001Match details
1Hayden O'Neil

Hayden O'Neil

Westcombe ParkBarking17-11-2001Match details
1Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonLydney19-01-2002Match details
1Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

LydneyBarking06-04-2002Match details
1Francis Ambrose

Francis Ambrose

BarkingTabard01-09-2001Match details
1Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkBarking17-11-2001Match details
1Lee Thomas

Lee Thomas

LauncestonLydney19-01-2002Match details
1Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyBarking06-04-2002Match details
1Stuart Green

Stuart Green

BarkingTabard01-09-2001Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBarking17-11-2001Match details
1Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonLydney19-01-2002Match details
1Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyBarking06-04-2002Match details
1Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardBarking01-09-2001Match details
1Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

BarkingWestcombe Park17-11-2001Match details
1Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathNorth Walsham19-01-2002Match details
1Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyCinderford06-04-2002Match details
1Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardBarking01-09-2001Match details
1James Leverington

James Leverington

BarkingNorth Walsham24-11-2001Match details
1Nick Greenhall

Nick Greenhall

North WalshamBlackheath19-01-2002Match details
1Mark Nicholls

Mark Nicholls

CinderfordCamberley06-04-2002Match details
1WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansBarking08-09-2001Match details
1Richard Wyatt

Richard Wyatt

BarkingNorth Walsham24-11-2001Match details
1Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansCornish Pirates19-01-2002Match details
1Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkLaunceston06-04-2002Match details
1Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamBarking24-11-2001Match details
1Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkLaunceston06-04-2002Match details
1Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingOld Patesians08-09-2001Match details
1Tony Kingsmill

Tony Kingsmill

North WalshamBarking24-11-2001Match details
1Stuart Meddick

Stuart Meddick

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
1Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

BarkingOld Patesians08-09-2001Match details
1Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamBarking24-11-2001Match details
1Richard Carroll

Richard Carroll

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
1Dan Briskham

Dan Briskham

LauncestonWestcombe Park06-04-2002Match details
1Macer Twydell

Macer Twydell

BarkingOld Patesians08-09-2001Match details
1Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathClifton24-11-2001Match details
1Joe Bearman

Joe Bearman

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
1Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonWestcombe Park06-04-2002Match details
1Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathLaunceston08-09-2001Match details
1Gary Dutton

Gary Dutton

BlackheathClifton24-11-2001Match details
1James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
1Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonWestcombe Park06-04-2002Match details
1Toby Booth

Toby Booth

BlackheathClifton24-11-2001Match details
1Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
1Eddie Smith

Eddie Smith

CliftonBlackheath24-11-2001Match details
1Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
1Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesClifton08-09-2001Match details
1Pat Sykes

Pat Sykes

Westcombe ParkClifton19-01-2002Match details
1Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
1Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesClifton08-09-2001Match details
1Lee Thomas

Lee Thomas

LauncestonCamberley24-11-2001Match details
1Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkClifton19-01-2002Match details
1Colin Garland

Colin Garland

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
1Craig Wymer

Craig Wymer

CliftonCornish Pirates08-09-2001Match details
1Dave Uglow

Dave Uglow

LauncestonCamberley24-11-2001Match details
1Hayden O'Neil

Hayden O'Neil

Westcombe ParkClifton19-01-2002Match details
1Warren Evans

Warren Evans

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
1Adam Harvey

Adam Harvey

CliftonCornish Pirates08-09-2001Match details
1Brad Kane

Brad Kane

CamberleyLaunceston24-11-2001Match details
1Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonWestcombe Park19-01-2002Match details
1Neil Baker

Neil Baker

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
1Mark Harraway

Mark Harraway

CliftonCornish Pirates08-09-2001Match details
1Ben Glossop

Ben Glossop

CamberleyLaunceston24-11-2001Match details
1Graham Robertson

Graham Robertson

CliftonWestcombe Park19-01-2002Match details
1Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
1Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansLydney24-11-2001Match details
1Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordBarking26-01-2002Match details
1Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
1Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansLydney24-11-2001Match details
1Peter Verry

Peter Verry

CinderfordBarking26-01-2002Match details
1Shane Kirman

Shane Kirman

RedruthOld Colfeians06-04-2002Match details
1Ian Baker

Ian Baker

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
1Andrew Martin

Andrew Martin

CinderfordBarking26-01-2002Match details
1Andy Hawken

Andy Hawken

RedruthOld Colfeians06-04-2002Match details
1Dave Cooke

Dave Cooke

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
1Luke Collins

Luke Collins

RedruthOld Patesians24-11-2001Match details
1John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBlackheath26-01-2002Match details
1James Saunders

James Saunders

Old PatesiansBlackheath06-04-2002Match details
1Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham08-09-2001Match details
1Dave Taylor

Dave Taylor

Old PatesiansRedruth24-11-2001Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthClifton02-03-2002Match details
1Pete Mitchell

Pete Mitchell

Old PatesiansBlackheath06-04-2002Match details
1Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansRedruth24-11-2001Match details
1Shane Kirman

Shane Kirman

RedruthClifton02-03-2002Match details
1Peter Taggart

Peter Taggart

North WalshamCornish Pirates06-04-2002Match details
1Shane Kirman

Shane Kirman

RedruthCinderford08-09-2001Match details
1Steve Instance

Steve Instance

RedruthClifton02-03-2002Match details
1Neil Douch

Neil Douch

RedruthCinderford08-09-2001Match details
1Pete Mitchell

Pete Mitchell

Old PatesiansRedruth24-11-2001Match details
1Joe Bearman

Joe Bearman

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
1Matthew May

Matthew May

RedruthCinderford08-09-2001Match details
1Joe Bearman

Joe Bearman

Cornish PiratesCinderford24-11-2001Match details
1Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonRedruth02-03-2002Match details
1Andy Dudley

Andy Dudley

TabardLydney08-09-2001Match details
1Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesCinderford24-11-2001Match details
1Gregory Shortman

Gregory Shortman

CliftonRedruth02-03-2002Match details
1Rob Sussum

Rob Sussum

TabardLydney08-09-2001Match details
1Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesCinderford24-11-2001Match details
1Robert Armstrong

Robert Armstrong

CliftonRedruth02-03-2002Match details
1Ben Hilton

Ben Hilton

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
1Mark Nicholls

Mark Nicholls

CinderfordCornish Pirates24-11-2001Match details
1Eddie Smith

Eddie Smith

CliftonRedruth02-03-2002Match details
1Adrian Knox

Adrian Knox

LydneyTabard08-09-2001Match details
1Dean Sole

Dean Sole

Westcombe ParkTabard24-11-2001Match details
1Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamLydney26-01-2002Match details
1Qin Wiseman

Qin Wiseman

Westcombe ParkCamberley08-09-2001Match details
1Qin Wiseman

Qin Wiseman

Westcombe ParkTabard24-11-2001Match details
1Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamLydney26-01-2002Match details
1Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardClifton06-04-2002Match details
1James Templeman

James Templeman

CamberleyWestcombe Park08-09-2001Match details
1Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkTabard24-11-2001Match details
1Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
1Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamCamberley22-09-2001Match details
1Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkTabard24-11-2001Match details
1Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
1Harvey Biljon

Harvey Biljon

BlackheathTabard13-04-2002Match details
1Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamCamberley22-09-2001Match details
1Jon Ions

Jon Ions

TabardWestcombe Park24-11-2001Match details
1Dave Taylor

Dave Taylor

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
1Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathTabard13-04-2002Match details
1Nick Sutton

Nick Sutton

CamberleyNorth Walsham22-09-2001Match details
1Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardWestcombe Park24-11-2001Match details
1James Saunders

James Saunders

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
1Mark Percival

Mark Percival

BlackheathTabard13-04-2002Match details
1Peter Verry

Peter Verry

CinderfordWestcombe Park22-09-2001Match details
1Jon Ions

Jon Ions

TabardBarking01-12-2001Match details
1James Stickland

James Stickland

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
1Alex Natera

Alex Natera

BlackheathTabard13-04-2002Match details
1Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkCinderford22-09-2001Match details
1Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardBarking01-12-2001Match details
1Ben Wilsden

Ben Wilsden

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
1RIchard Evenly

RIchard Evenly

TabardBlackheath13-04-2002Match details
1Qin Wiseman

Qin Wiseman

Westcombe ParkCinderford22-09-2001Match details
1Matt Dawson

Matt Dawson

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
1Adam Daniel

Adam Daniel

Westcombe ParkCinderford22-09-2001Match details
1Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-12-2001Match details
1Chris Long

Chris Long

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
1Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansCinderford13-04-2002Match details
1Andrew Martin

Andrew Martin

CinderfordWestcombe Park22-09-2001Match details
1Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-12-2001Match details
1David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians02-03-2002Match details
1Ben Hyde

Ben Hyde

Old ColfeiansCinderford13-04-2002Match details
1Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonLaunceston22-09-2001Match details
1Mark Colgate

Mark Colgate

BlackheathCornish Pirates01-12-2001Match details
1Neil Baker

Neil Baker

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians02-03-2002Match details
1Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansCinderford13-04-2002Match details
1Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonClifton22-09-2001Match details
1Michael Hart

Michael Hart

CinderfordLydney01-12-2001Match details
1Gareth Lewis

Gareth Lewis

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians02-03-2002Match details
1Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyCinderford01-12-2001Match details
1Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingClifton13-04-2002Match details
1Peter Risdon

Peter Risdon

LauncestonClifton22-09-2001Match details
1Joe Bearman

Joe Bearman

Cornish PiratesLaunceston26-01-2002Match details
1Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonBarking13-04-2002Match details
1James Saunders

James Saunders

Old PatesiansClifton01-12-2001Match details
1Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonCornish Pirates26-01-2002Match details
1Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonBarking13-04-2002Match details
1Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyRedruth22-09-2001Match details
1Allan Gill

Allan Gill

CliftonOld Patesians01-12-2001Match details
1Mark James

Mark James

LydneyRedruth22-09-2001Match details
1Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonOld Patesians01-12-2001Match details
1Ashley Chivers

Ashley Chivers

CamberleyBarking02-02-2002Match details
1Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyCamberley13-04-2002Match details
1Paul Kiely

Paul Kiely

LydneyRedruth22-09-2001Match details
1Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamLaunceston01-12-2001Match details
1David Hughes

David Hughes

CamberleyBarking02-02-2002Match details
1Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyCamberley13-04-2002Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthLydney22-09-2001Match details
1Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonNorth Walsham01-12-2001Match details
1Paul Szewczyk

Paul Szewczyk

CamberleyBarking02-02-2002Match details
1Gavin Groves

Gavin Groves

LydneyCamberley13-04-2002Match details
1Matthew May

Matthew May

RedruthLydney22-09-2001Match details
1Stuart Green

Stuart Green

BarkingCamberley02-02-2002Match details
1Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyLydney13-04-2002Match details
1Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansBlackheath22-09-2001Match details
1Tom Sincock

Tom Sincock

RedruthCamberley01-12-2001Match details
1Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingCamberley02-02-2002Match details
1Chris Raymond

Chris Raymond

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham13-04-2002Match details
1Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathOld Colfeians22-09-2001Match details
1Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthCamberley01-12-2001Match details
1Edward Ambrose

Edward Ambrose

BarkingCamberley02-02-2002Match details
1Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham13-04-2002Match details
1Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathOld Colfeians22-09-2001Match details
1Ian Boase

Ian Boase

RedruthCamberley01-12-2001Match details
1Mark Hathaway

Mark Hathaway

BlackheathOld Colfeians22-09-2001Match details
1Ian Lewis

Ian Lewis

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-12-2001Match details
1Peter Verry

Peter Verry

CinderfordClifton23-03-2002Match details
1James Cook

James Cook

North WalshamOld Patesians13-04-2002Match details
1Mike Finnie

Mike Finnie

TabardOld Patesians22-09-2001Match details
1Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-12-2001Match details
1Kerry Bourne

Kerry Bourne

CinderfordClifton23-03-2002Match details
1Dave Cooke

Dave Cooke

North WalshamOld Patesians13-04-2002Match details
1Steve Lane

Steve Lane

TabardOld Patesians22-09-2001Match details
1Hayden O'Neil

Hayden O'Neil

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-12-2001Match details
1Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordClifton23-03-2002Match details
1Andy Hymans

Andy Hymans

RedruthLaunceston13-04-2002Match details
1Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansTabard22-09-2001Match details
1Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park01-12-2001Match details
1Declan Bird

Declan Bird

CliftonCinderford23-03-2002Match details
1Shane Kirman

Shane Kirman

RedruthLaunceston13-04-2002Match details
1Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park01-12-2001Match details
1Dave Taylor

Dave Taylor

Old PatesiansTabard22-09-2001Match details
1Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park01-12-2001Match details
1M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonOld Patesians23-03-2002Match details
1Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
1Steve Bunn

Steve Bunn

Old PatesiansTabard22-09-2001Match details
1Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

BarkingClifton08-12-2001Match details
1Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonOld Patesians23-03-2002Match details
1Ian Goldsmith

Ian Goldsmith

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
1Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingCornish Pirates22-09-2001Match details
1Richard Wyatt

Richard Wyatt

BarkingClifton08-12-2001Match details
1Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonOld Patesians23-03-2002Match details
1Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingClifton08-12-2001Match details
1Lee Thomas

Lee Thomas

LauncestonOld Patesians23-03-2002Match details
1Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
1Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesBarking22-09-2001Match details
1Terry Riches

Terry Riches

BarkingClifton08-12-2001Match details
1M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
1Dan Seal

Dan Seal

Cornish PiratesBarking22-09-2001Match details
1Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonBarking08-12-2001Match details
1Julian Davis

Julian Davis

LydneyCornish Pirates02-03-2002Match details
1Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesBarking22-09-2001Match details
1Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonBarking08-12-2001Match details
1Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyCornish Pirates02-03-2002Match details
1Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park13-04-2002Match details
1Ali Durant

Ali Durant

Cornish PiratesBarking22-09-2001Match details
1Andy Williams

Andy Williams

CliftonBarking08-12-2001Match details
1Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
1Kevin Penrose

Kevin Penrose

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park13-04-2002Match details
1Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonBarking06-10-2001Match details
1Emanuele Palladino

Emanuele Palladino

CamberleyLydney08-12-2001Match details
1Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCornish Pirates13-04-2002Match details
1Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonBarking06-10-2001Match details
1Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyLydney08-12-2001Match details
1Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
1Morgan Jones

Morgan Jones

Westcombe ParkCornish Pirates13-04-2002Match details
1Andy Yates

Andy Yates

LauncestonBarking06-10-2001Match details
1Mark Roderick

Mark Roderick

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
1Nick Oldham

Nick Oldham

Westcombe ParkCornish Pirates13-04-2002Match details
1Peter Risdon

Peter Risdon

LauncestonBarking06-10-2001Match details
1Miles Hayman

Miles Hayman

CamberleyLydney08-12-2001Match details
1Martin Haag

Martin Haag

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
1Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingLaunceston06-10-2001Match details
1Adrian Knox

Adrian Knox

LydneyCamberley08-12-2001Match details
1Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
1Barny Bury

Barny Bury

BarkingLaunceston06-10-2001Match details
1Ian Veale

Ian Veale

RedruthLaunceston08-12-2001Match details
1Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathCamberley06-10-2001Match details
1Shane Kirman

Shane Kirman

RedruthLaunceston08-12-2001Match details
1Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardOld Colfeians02-02-2002Match details
1Mark Hathaway

Mark Hathaway

BlackheathCamberley06-10-2001Match details
1Ian Boase

Ian Boase

RedruthLaunceston08-12-2001Match details
1James Drew

James Drew

TabardOld Colfeians02-02-2002Match details
1Mark Colgate

Mark Colgate

BlackheathCamberley06-10-2001Match details
1Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonRedruth08-12-2001Match details
1Sheldon Waterford

Sheldon Waterford

RedruthBlackheath02-02-2002Match details
1Tom Bailey

Tom Bailey

CamberleyBlackheath06-10-2001Match details
1Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonRedruth08-12-2001Match details
1Nick Croker

Nick Croker

RedruthBlackheath02-02-2002Match details
1Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonRedruth08-12-2001Match details
1James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthBlackheath02-02-2002Match details
1David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansClifton06-10-2001Match details
1Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathRedruth02-02-2002Match details
1Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansClifton06-10-2001Match details
1Neil Baker

Neil Baker

Old ColfeiansCinderford08-12-2001Match details
1Patrick Vickers

Patrick Vickers

Old ColfeiansClifton06-10-2001Match details
1Daniel Sargent

Daniel Sargent

Old ColfeiansCinderford08-12-2001Match details
1Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamWestcombe Park02-02-2002Match details
1Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordOld Colfeians08-12-2001Match details
1Peter Taggart

Peter Taggart

North WalshamWestcombe Park02-02-2002Match details
1Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonOld Colfeians06-10-2001Match details
1Duncan Edwards

Duncan Edwards

CinderfordOld Colfeians08-12-2001Match details
1Joe Long

Joe Long

North WalshamWestcombe Park02-02-2002Match details
1Craig Wymer

Craig Wymer

CliftonOld Colfeians06-10-2001Match details
1Kerry Bourne

Kerry Bourne

CinderfordOld Colfeians08-12-2001Match details
1Qin Wiseman

Qin Wiseman

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham02-02-2002Match details
1Marcus Cowles

Marcus Cowles

CinderfordNorth Walsham06-10-2001Match details
1Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-12-2001Match details
1Pat Sykes

Pat Sykes

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham02-02-2002Match details
1Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-12-2001Match details
1James Griffiths

James Griffiths

Old ColfeiansBarking09-02-2002Match details
1Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-12-2001Match details
1Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-12-2001Match details
1Glen Stannard

Glen Stannard

BarkingOld Colfeians09-02-2002Match details
1James Saunders

James Saunders

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-12-2001Match details
1Tim Malone

Tim Malone

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
1Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamOld Patesians08-12-2001Match details
1Gary Dutton

Gary Dutton

BlackheathCinderford09-02-2002Match details
1Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
1Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamOld Patesians08-12-2001Match details
1Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathCinderford09-02-2002Match details
1Tony Kingsmill

Tony Kingsmill

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
1Ian Collins

Ian Collins

BlackheathCinderford09-02-2002Match details
1David Jenkins

David Jenkins

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
1Martin Haag

Martin Haag

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park08-12-2001Match details
1Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyClifton09-02-2002Match details
1Chris Dunlop

Chris Dunlop

LydneyOld Patesians06-10-2001Match details
1Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park08-12-2001Match details
1Graham Robertson

Graham Robertson

CliftonCamberley09-02-2002Match details
1Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyOld Patesians06-10-2001Match details
1Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkCornish Pirates08-12-2001Match details
1Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamRedruth09-02-2002Match details
1Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansLydney06-10-2001Match details
1Ian Baker

Ian Baker

North WalshamRedruth09-02-2002Match details
1WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansLydney06-10-2001Match details
1Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathTabard08-12-2001Match details
1Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamRedruth09-02-2002Match details
1Richard Bromham

Richard Bromham

TabardCornish Pirates06-10-2001Match details
1Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
1James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians09-02-2002Match details
1Mike Finnie

Mike Finnie

TabardCornish Pirates06-10-2001Match details
1Viliami Ma'asi

Viliami Ma'asi

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians09-02-2002Match details
1Martin Haag

Martin Haag

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians09-02-2002Match details
1Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
1Alex Natera

Alex Natera

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
1Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
1Chris Longman

Chris Longman

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
1Chris Raymond

Chris Raymond

Old PatesiansCornish Pirates09-02-2002Match details
1Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
1Mark Colgate

Mark Colgate

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
1Ollie Hodge

Ollie Hodge

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
1Andy Armstrong

Andy Armstrong

Old PatesiansBlackheath15-12-2001Match details
1Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonTabard09-02-2002Match details
1Richard Carroll

Richard Carroll

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
1M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonTabard09-02-2002Match details
1Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
1Michael Hart

Michael Hart

CinderfordCamberley15-12-2001Match details
1Chris Dunlop

Chris Dunlop

LydneyWestcombe Park09-02-2002Match details
1Neil Douch

Neil Douch

RedruthWestcombe Park06-10-2001Match details
1Lex Brookes

Lex Brookes

CinderfordCamberley15-12-2001Match details
1Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyWestcombe Park09-02-2002Match details
1Ian Boase

Ian Boase

RedruthWestcombe Park06-10-2001Match details
1Duncan Edwards

Duncan Edwards

CinderfordCamberley15-12-2001Match details
1Morgan Jones

Morgan Jones

Westcombe ParkLydney09-02-2002Match details
1Ian Pickup

Ian Pickup

CamberleyCinderford15-12-2001Match details
1Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-10-2001Match details
1Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyCinderford15-12-2001Match details
1Carl Ambrose

Carl Ambrose

Westcombe ParkLydney09-02-2002Match details
1Qin Wiseman

Qin Wiseman

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-10-2001Match details
1Ben Lovell

Ben Lovell

CliftonTabard15-12-2001Match details
1Ian Collins

Ian Collins

BlackheathCamberley23-02-2002Match details
1Pat Richardson

Pat Richardson

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-10-2001Match details
1Graham Robertson

Graham Robertson

CliftonTabard15-12-2001Match details
1Richard Wharton

Richard Wharton

BlackheathCamberley23-02-2002Match details
1Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonTabard15-12-2001Match details
1Warren Milne

Warren Milne

CamberleyBlackheath23-02-2002Match details
1Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyClifton20-10-2001Match details
1James Drew

James Drew

TabardClifton15-12-2001Match details
1Phil Kennedy

Phil Kennedy

CinderfordNorth Walsham23-02-2002Match details
1Eddie Smith

Eddie Smith

CliftonCamberley20-10-2001Match details
1Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamCinderford23-02-2002Match details
1Stuart Chant

Stuart Chant

CinderfordBlackheath20-10-2001Match details
1Andy Isaacs

Andy Isaacs

LydneyBarking15-12-2001Match details
1Paul Hudson

Paul Hudson

CinderfordBlackheath20-10-2001Match details
1Regan Torua

Regan Torua

LydneyBarking15-12-2001Match details
1Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
1Alex Natera

Alex Natera

BlackheathCinderford20-10-2001Match details
1Aidan Brand

Aidan Brand

North WalshamCornish Pirates15-12-2001Match details
1Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathCinderford20-10-2001Match details
1Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamCornish Pirates15-12-2001Match details
1Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathCinderford20-10-2001Match details
1Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham15-12-2001Match details
1Lee Thomas

Lee Thomas

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
1Richard Bromham

Richard Bromham

TabardLaunceston20-10-2001Match details
1Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
1Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardLaunceston20-10-2001Match details
1Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansRedruth15-12-2001Match details
1Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
1Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonTabard20-10-2001Match details
1Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansRedruth15-12-2001Match details
1M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
1Lee Stannard

Lee Stannard

BarkingLaunceston23-02-2002Match details
1Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonTabard20-10-2001Match details
1Ian Veale

Ian Veale

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
1Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansLydney23-02-2002Match details
1Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonTabard20-10-2001Match details
1Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
1Chris Penhale

Chris Penhale

Old PatesiansLydney23-02-2002Match details
1Tom Edyvean

Tom Edyvean

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
1Chris Dunlop

Chris Dunlop

LydneyOld Patesians23-02-2002Match details
1Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyWestcombe Park20-10-2001Match details
1Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
1Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansClifton23-02-2002Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkLydney20-10-2001Match details
1Tom Sincock

Tom Sincock

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
1Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansClifton23-02-2002Match details
1Duncan Fotheringham

Duncan Fotheringham

Westcombe ParkLydney20-10-2001Match details
1Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonOld Colfeians23-02-2002Match details
1Addie Hill

Addie Hill

BarkingOld Colfeians20-10-2001Match details
1Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonWestcombe Park15-12-2001Match details
1Sam Beckerleg

Sam Beckerleg

CliftonOld Colfeians23-02-2002Match details
1Andy Eaton

Andy Eaton

BarkingOld Colfeians20-10-2001Match details
1Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

LauncestonWestcombe Park15-12-2001Match details
1Macer Twydell

Macer Twydell

BarkingOld Colfeians20-10-2001Match details
1Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkLaunceston15-12-2001Match details
1Francis Ambrose

Francis Ambrose

BarkingOld Colfeians20-10-2001Match details
1Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingBlackheath22-12-2001Match details
1Ralf Tucker

Ralf Tucker

Old PatesiansCornish Pirates20-10-2001Match details
1Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathBarking22-12-2001Match details
1Viliami Ma'asi

Viliami Ma'asi

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
1Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansCornish Pirates20-10-2001Match details
1Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathBarking22-12-2001Match details
1Ali Durant

Ali Durant

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
1Mark Percival

Mark Percival

BlackheathBarking22-12-2001Match details
1Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
1RIchard Evenly

RIchard Evenly

TabardCornish Pirates23-02-2002Match details
1Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
1Eddie Smith

Eddie Smith

CliftonLydney22-12-2001Match details
1James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthWestcombe Park23-02-2002Match details
1Warren Betty

Warren Betty

LydneyClifton22-12-2001Match details
1Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthWestcombe Park23-02-2002Match details
1Kevin Penrose

Kevin Penrose

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
1Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

LydneyClifton22-12-2001Match details
1Shane Kirman

Shane Kirman

RedruthWestcombe Park23-02-2002Match details
1Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
1Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
1Simon Harriss

Simon Harriss

Westcombe ParkRedruth23-02-2002Match details