Show Menu

Club Statistics for National 3 South 01/02

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National 3 South 01/02 Most conversions in a match (Player)

Conversions Players Club VS Club Date
9Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
9Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
9Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
8Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansRedruth24-11-2001Match details
7Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonOld Patesians23-03-2002Match details
7Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
7Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
6Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
6Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
6Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
6Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
6Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians30-03-2002Match details
6Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesClifton08-09-2001Match details
6Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
6Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
6Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians10-11-2001Match details
5Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
5Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonCinderford30-03-2002Match details
5Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesBarking22-09-2001Match details
5Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
5Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
4John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonNorth Walsham12-01-2002Match details
4Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
4Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians02-03-2002Match details
4Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
4Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkLydney09-02-2002Match details
4Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathOld Colfeians09-03-2002Match details
4Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamCamberley09-03-2002Match details
4Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonWestcombe Park06-04-2002Match details
4Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathTabard13-04-2002Match details
4Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyCamberley13-04-2002Match details
4Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park13-04-2002Match details
4Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansClifton06-10-2001Match details
4Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-10-2001Match details
4Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCinderford08-12-2001Match details
4Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansRedruth15-12-2001Match details
4Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park22-12-2001Match details
4Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesRedruth22-12-2001Match details
3Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
3Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansRedruth05-01-2002Match details
3Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkTabard16-02-2002Match details
3Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthBarking19-01-2002Match details
3Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkClifton19-01-2002Match details
3Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthClifton02-03-2002Match details
3Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordClifton23-03-2002Match details
3Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardOld Colfeians02-02-2002Match details
3Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthBlackheath02-02-2002Match details
3Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingOld Colfeians09-02-2002Match details
3Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathCinderford09-02-2002Match details
3Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonClifton09-03-2002Match details
3John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonCornish Pirates16-03-2002Match details
3Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCamberley30-03-2002Match details
3Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamTabard30-03-2002Match details
3Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
3Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCinderford22-09-2001Match details
3Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyRedruth22-09-2001Match details
3Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardOld Patesians22-09-2001Match details
3Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCornish Pirates13-04-2002Match details
3Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
3Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonTabard20-10-2001Match details
3David Gilmore

David Gilmore

BarkingOld Colfeians20-10-2001Match details
3Stephen Webb

Stephen Webb

CamberleyBarking27-10-2001Match details
3Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonOld Patesians27-10-2001Match details
3Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthBarking10-11-2001Match details
3Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
3Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonCamberley24-11-2001Match details
3Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthOld Patesians24-11-2001Match details
3Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkTabard24-11-2001Match details
3Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingClifton08-12-2001Match details
3Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthLaunceston08-12-2001Match details
3Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park08-12-2001Match details
3Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
3Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonWestcombe Park15-12-2001Match details
3Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
3Stephen Webb

Stephen Webb

CamberleyOld Colfeians22-12-2001Match details
2Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesCinderford16-02-2002Match details
2Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthOld Patesians05-01-2002Match details
2Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
2Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthTabard12-01-2002Match details
2Jon-Paul Goatley

Jon-Paul Goatley

CinderfordTabard19-01-2002Match details
2Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonLydney19-01-2002Match details
2John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonRedruth02-03-2002Match details
2Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonTabard09-02-2002Match details
2Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
2Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
2Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthWestcombe Park23-02-2002Match details
2Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesBarking09-03-2002Match details
2Alisdair Kennedy

Alisdair Kennedy

Old ColfeiansBlackheath09-03-2002Match details
2Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyRedruth09-03-2002Match details
2Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardOld Patesians09-03-2002Match details
2Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCinderford09-03-2002Match details
2Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonBlackheath16-03-2002Match details
2Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathLaunceston16-03-2002Match details
2Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardLydney16-03-2002Match details
2Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyTabard16-03-2002Match details
2Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansBarking16-03-2002Match details
2Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyOld Colfeians30-03-2002Match details
2Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyCinderford01-09-2001Match details
2Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-09-2001Match details
2Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardBarking01-09-2001Match details
2Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthCinderford08-09-2001Match details
2Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkLaunceston06-04-2002Match details
2Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardClifton06-04-2002Match details
2Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonClifton22-09-2001Match details
2Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthLydney22-09-2001Match details
2Jon-Paul Goatley

Jon-Paul Goatley

CinderfordOld Colfeians13-04-2002Match details
2Mitch Hoare

Mitch Hoare

BlackheathOld Colfeians22-09-2001Match details
2Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCinderford13-04-2002Match details
2John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonBarking13-04-2002Match details
2Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansTabard22-09-2001Match details
2John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamOld Patesians13-04-2002Match details
2Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathCamberley06-10-2001Match details
2Luke Stack

Luke Stack

CliftonOld Colfeians06-10-2001Match details
2Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardCornish Pirates06-10-2001Match details
2Allan Gill

Allan Gill

CliftonCamberley20-10-2001Match details
2Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordBlackheath20-10-2001Match details
2Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathCinderford20-10-2001Match details
2Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamRedruth20-10-2001Match details
2David Gilmore

David Gilmore

BarkingCamberley27-10-2001Match details
2Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthBlackheath27-10-2001Match details
2Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansLaunceston27-10-2001Match details
2Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesLydney27-10-2001Match details
2Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyCornish Pirates27-10-2001Match details
2Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardOld Colfeians27-10-2001Match details
2Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansTabard27-10-2001Match details
2Stephen Webb

Stephen Webb

CamberleyTabard03-11-2001Match details
2Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardCamberley03-11-2001Match details
2Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesLaunceston03-11-2001Match details
2Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBlackheath03-11-2001Match details
2Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkClifton10-11-2001Match details
2Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonOld Colfeians17-11-2001Match details
2Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBarking17-11-2001Match details
2Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathClifton24-11-2001Match details
2Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansLydney24-11-2001Match details
2Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesCinderford24-11-2001Match details
2Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-12-2001Match details
2Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-12-2001Match details
2Allan Gill

Allan Gill

CliftonBarking08-12-2001Match details
2Ben Glossop

Ben Glossop

CamberleyLydney08-12-2001Match details
2Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyCamberley08-12-2001Match details
2Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonRedruth08-12-2001Match details
2Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansBlackheath15-12-2001Match details
2Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordCamberley15-12-2001Match details
2John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonTabard15-12-2001Match details
2Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathBarking22-12-2001Match details
2John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonLydney22-12-2001Match details
2Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyClifton22-12-2001Match details
2Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCamberley22-12-2001Match details
2Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians22-12-2001Match details
2Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthCornish Pirates22-12-2001Match details
2Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardNorth Walsham22-12-2001Match details
2Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonCamberley16-02-2002Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBarking12-01-2002Match details
1Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathLydney12-01-2002Match details
1Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyBlackheath12-01-2002Match details
1John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamClifton12-01-2002Match details
1Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansLaunceston12-01-2002Match details
1Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
1Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
1Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyCornish Pirates12-01-2002Match details
1Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
1Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardRedruth12-01-2002Match details
1Stephen Webb

Stephen Webb

CamberleyOld Patesians19-01-2002Match details
1Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardCinderford19-01-2002Match details
1Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCornish Pirates19-01-2002Match details
1John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonWestcombe Park19-01-2002Match details
1Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathWestcombe Park26-01-2002Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBlackheath26-01-2002Match details
1Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamLydney26-01-2002Match details
1Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesLaunceston26-01-2002Match details
1Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyBarking02-02-2002Match details
1John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonCinderford23-03-2002Match details
1Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyCornish Pirates02-03-2002Match details
1Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathRedruth02-02-2002Match details
1Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamWestcombe Park02-02-2002Match details
1Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansBarking09-02-2002Match details
1Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordBlackheath09-02-2002Match details
1Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyClifton09-02-2002Match details
1Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamRedruth09-02-2002Match details
1Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians09-02-2002Match details
1Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansCornish Pirates09-02-2002Match details
1Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordNorth Walsham23-02-2002Match details
1David Gilmore

David Gilmore

BarkingLaunceston23-02-2002Match details
1Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansLydney23-02-2002Match details
1Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansClifton23-02-2002Match details
1John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonOld Colfeians23-02-2002Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkRedruth23-02-2002Match details
1Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingCornish Pirates09-03-2002Match details
1John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonLaunceston09-03-2002Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthLydney09-03-2002Match details
1Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansTabard09-03-2002Match details
1Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyWestcombe Park16-03-2002Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCamberley16-03-2002Match details
1Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordRedruth16-03-2002Match details
1Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamOld Colfeians16-03-2002Match details
1Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham16-03-2002Match details
1Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingOld Patesians16-03-2002Match details
1Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathBarking30-03-2002Match details
1Harvey Biljon

Harvey Biljon

BlackheathBarking30-03-2002Match details
1Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingBlackheath30-03-2002Match details
1Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamLaunceston01-09-2001Match details
1Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordLaunceston30-03-2002Match details
1Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park01-09-2001Match details
1Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyClifton30-03-2002Match details
1Craig Wymer

Craig Wymer

CliftonOld Patesians01-09-2001Match details
1Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardNorth Walsham30-03-2002Match details
1Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathCornish Pirates01-09-2001Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthCornish Pirates30-03-2002Match details
1Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingTabard01-09-2001Match details
1Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park30-03-2002Match details
1Andy Eaton

Andy Eaton

BarkingOld Patesians08-09-2001Match details
1Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingLydney06-04-2002Match details
1Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyBarking06-04-2002Match details
1Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham08-09-2001Match details
1Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordCamberley06-04-2002Match details
1Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardLydney08-09-2001Match details
1Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyTabard08-09-2001Match details
1Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyTabard08-09-2001Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthOld Colfeians06-04-2002Match details
1David Wood

David Wood

CamberleyWestcombe Park08-09-2001Match details
1Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathOld Patesians06-04-2002Match details
1Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamCamberley22-09-2001Match details
1Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansBlackheath06-04-2002Match details
1Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordWestcombe Park22-09-2001Match details
1Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamCornish Pirates06-04-2002Match details
1Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonClifton22-09-2001Match details
1Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardBlackheath13-04-2002Match details
1Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingCornish Pirates22-09-2001Match details
1Brad Kane

Brad Kane

CamberleyLydney13-04-2002Match details
1Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham13-04-2002Match details
1Alex Rose

Alex Rose

LauncestonBarking06-10-2001Match details
1Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonBarking06-10-2001Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthLaunceston13-04-2002Match details
1David Wood

David Wood

CamberleyBlackheath06-10-2001Match details
1Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyOld Patesians06-10-2001Match details
1Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansLydney06-10-2001Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthWestcombe Park06-10-2001Match details
1Stephen Webb

Stephen Webb

CamberleyClifton20-10-2001Match details
1Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardLaunceston20-10-2001Match details
1Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyWestcombe Park20-10-2001Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkLydney20-10-2001Match details
1Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathRedruth27-10-2001Match details
1Allan Gill

Allan Gill

CliftonCinderford27-10-2001Match details
1Pat Burford

Pat Burford

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians03-11-2001Match details
1Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthClifton03-11-2001Match details
1Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonRedruth03-11-2001Match details
1Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathWestcombe Park03-11-2001Match details
1David Gilmore

David Gilmore

BarkingRedruth10-11-2001Match details
1Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathNorth Walsham10-11-2001Match details
1Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonWestcombe Park10-11-2001Match details
1Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonLydney10-11-2001Match details
1Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyLaunceston10-11-2001Match details
1Pat Burford

Pat Burford

Old PatesiansCamberley10-11-2001Match details
1Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCornish Pirates10-11-2001Match details
1Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesCamberley17-11-2001Match details
1Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesCamberley17-11-2001Match details
1Stephen Webb

Stephen Webb

CamberleyCornish Pirates17-11-2001Match details
1Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordOld Patesians17-11-2001Match details
1Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathLydney17-11-2001Match details
1Allan Gill

Allan Gill

CliftonNorth Walsham17-11-2001Match details
1John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamClifton17-11-2001Match details
1Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansLaunceston17-11-2001Match details
1David Gilmore

David Gilmore

BarkingNorth Walsham24-11-2001Match details
1John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamBarking24-11-2001Match details
1Craig Wymer

Craig Wymer

CliftonBlackheath24-11-2001Match details
1Brad Kane

Brad Kane

CamberleyLaunceston24-11-2001Match details
1Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesCinderford24-11-2001Match details
1Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordCornish Pirates24-11-2001Match details
1Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardWestcombe Park24-11-2001Match details
1Michael Hart

Michael Hart

CinderfordLydney01-12-2001Match details
1Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyCinderford01-12-2001Match details
1John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonOld Patesians01-12-2001Match details
1Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamLaunceston01-12-2001Match details
1Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonNorth Walsham01-12-2001Match details
1Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthCamberley01-12-2001Match details
1John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonBarking08-12-2001Match details
1Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-12-2001Match details
1Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-12-2001Match details
1Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamOld Patesians08-12-2001Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCornish Pirates08-12-2001Match details
1Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathTabard08-12-2001Match details
1Brad Kane

Brad Kane

CamberleyCinderford15-12-2001Match details
1Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardClifton15-12-2001Match details
1Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyBarking15-12-2001Match details
1Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamCornish Pirates15-12-2001Match details
1Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham15-12-2001Match details
1Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkLaunceston15-12-2001Match details
1Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingBlackheath22-12-2001Match details
1Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordLaunceston22-12-2001Match details
1John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamTabard22-12-2001Match details
1Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyLaunceston16-02-2002Match details