Show Menu

Club Statistics for National 3 South 01/02

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National 3 South 01/02 Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
34Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesBarking22-09-2001Match details
31Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
28Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
26Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
25Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
25Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonTabard20-10-2001Match details
24Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
23Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
22Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathCinderford09-02-2002Match details
22Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
22Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBlackheath26-01-2002Match details
22Stephen Webb

Stephen Webb

CamberleyTabard03-11-2001Match details
21Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathTabard13-04-2002Match details
21Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
21Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardOld Colfeians27-10-2001Match details
21Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-09-2001Match details
20David Gilmore

David Gilmore

BarkingRedruth10-11-2001Match details
20Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonOld Patesians23-03-2002Match details
20Brad Kane

Brad Kane

CamberleyOld Patesians10-11-2001Match details
20Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians10-11-2001Match details
20Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
20Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
20Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
20Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
19Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthClifton03-11-2001Match details
19Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonOld Patesians23-03-2002Match details
19Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingBlackheath22-12-2001Match details
19Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansRedruth24-11-2001Match details
19Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonOld Patesians27-10-2001Match details
18Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesClifton08-09-2001Match details
18Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
18John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamBlackheath10-11-2001Match details
18Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonWestcombe Park06-04-2002Match details
18Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyRedruth22-09-2001Match details
18Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonCamberley16-02-2002Match details
18Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBarking17-11-2001Match details
18Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthOld Patesians05-01-2002Match details
18Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkTabard16-02-2002Match details
18Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingWestcombe Park12-01-2002Match details
18Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkClifton19-01-2002Match details
18Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonNorth Walsham01-09-2001Match details
17Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesLaunceston26-01-2002Match details
17Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamWestcombe Park02-02-2002Match details
17Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
17Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park13-04-2002Match details
17Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCornish Pirates13-04-2002Match details
17Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-10-2001Match details
17Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCinderford08-12-2001Match details
17Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park01-09-2001Match details
16John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonTabard15-12-2001Match details
16Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthBarking10-11-2001Match details
16Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansLydney24-11-2001Match details
16Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathOld Colfeians09-03-2002Match details
16Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamRedruth20-10-2001Match details
16Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesLydney27-10-2001Match details
16Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyOld Colfeians30-03-2002Match details
16Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansTabard27-10-2001Match details
16Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
16Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
15Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyClifton30-03-2002Match details
15Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyNorth Walsham03-11-2001Match details
15Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians03-11-2001Match details
15Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
15Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians30-03-2002Match details
15Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
15Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians10-11-2001Match details
15Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingOld Colfeians09-02-2002Match details
15Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCinderford22-09-2001Match details
15Nick Oldham

Nick Oldham

Westcombe ParkLydney09-02-2002Match details
15Alex Bragg

Alex Bragg

LydneyCamberley13-04-2002Match details
15Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
15Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park13-04-2002Match details
15Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
15. Burley

. Burley

Old PatesiansRedruth24-11-2001Match details
15Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesBarking09-03-2002Match details
15Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkTabard24-11-2001Match details
15James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
15Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
15Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
15Jon-Paul Goatley

Jon-Paul Goatley

CinderfordTabard19-01-2002Match details
15Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingClifton08-12-2001Match details
15Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonBlackheath16-03-2002Match details
15Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardLydney16-03-2002Match details
15Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthBarking19-01-2002Match details
15Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
15Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCamberley30-03-2002Match details
15Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonCinderford30-03-2002Match details
14Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansRedruth15-12-2001Match details
14Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardLydney08-09-2001Match details
14Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansBarking09-02-2002Match details
14Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyClifton09-02-2002Match details
14Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamTabard22-12-2001Match details
14Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkLydney09-02-2002Match details
14Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyCamberley13-04-2002Match details
14Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
14Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansRedruth05-01-2002Match details
14Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardRedruth12-01-2002Match details
14Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCamberley16-03-2002Match details
14Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthNorth Walsham20-10-2001Match details
14Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamOld Colfeians16-03-2002Match details
14John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonWestcombe Park19-01-2002Match details
14Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthClifton02-03-2002Match details
14Toby Robinson

Toby Robinson

Old PatesiansClifton01-09-2001Match details
13Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyCornish Pirates02-03-2002Match details
13Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkClifton10-11-2001Match details
13Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthCinderford08-09-2001Match details
13John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonLydney22-12-2001Match details
13Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCamberley22-12-2001Match details
13Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesRedruth22-12-2001Match details
13Mitch Hoare

Mitch Hoare

BlackheathOld Colfeians22-09-2001Match details
13Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansTabard22-09-2001Match details
13Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonOld Colfeians17-11-2001Match details
13Brad Kane

Brad Kane

CamberleyLaunceston24-11-2001Match details
13Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardCornish Pirates06-10-2001Match details
13Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamCamberley09-03-2002Match details
13Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkLydney20-10-2001Match details
13Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyWestcombe Park20-10-2001Match details
13Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-12-2001Match details
13David Gilmore

David Gilmore

BarkingCamberley27-10-2001Match details
13Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonRedruth08-12-2001Match details
13Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-12-2001Match details
13John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonRedruth02-03-2002Match details
12Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonCornish Pirates03-11-2001Match details
12Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
12Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonWestcombe Park15-12-2001Match details
12Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians10-11-2001Match details
12Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthLydney22-09-2001Match details
12Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansBlackheath22-09-2001Match details
12Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamBarking16-02-2002Match details
12Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
12Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthOld Patesians24-11-2001Match details
12Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-12-2001Match details
12Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathCornish Pirates01-12-2001Match details
12Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthLydney09-03-2002Match details
12David Gilmore

David Gilmore

BarkingOld Colfeians20-10-2001Match details
12Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansBarking20-10-2001Match details
12Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonLydney19-01-2002Match details
12Stephen Webb

Stephen Webb

CamberleyBarking27-10-2001Match details
12Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthBarking19-01-2002Match details
12Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyRedruth01-09-2001Match details
12Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park08-12-2001Match details
12Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordLydney01-09-2001Match details
11Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingTabard01-09-2001Match details
11Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
11Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkLaunceston15-12-2001Match details
11Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonLydney10-11-2001Match details
11Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamCamberley22-09-2001Match details
11Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathOld Patesians06-04-2002Match details
11Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordWestcombe Park22-09-2001Match details
11Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park22-12-2001Match details
11Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians09-02-2002Match details
11Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyLaunceston16-02-2002Match details
11Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
11Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansClifton06-10-2001Match details
11Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansClifton23-02-2002Match details
11Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyOld Patesians06-10-2001Match details
11Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBarking12-01-2002Match details
11Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathLydney12-01-2002Match details
11John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamClifton12-01-2002Match details
11John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonNorth Walsham12-01-2002Match details
11Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonClifton09-03-2002Match details
11Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyClifton20-10-2001Match details
11Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyCinderford01-12-2001Match details
11Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonNorth Walsham01-12-2001Match details
11Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthCinderford16-03-2002Match details
11John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonBarking08-12-2001Match details
11Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCornish Pirates19-01-2002Match details
11Allan Gill

Allan Gill

CliftonCinderford27-10-2001Match details
11Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham27-10-2001Match details
11Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingBlackheath30-03-2002Match details
11Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamLaunceston01-09-2001Match details
11Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians02-03-2002Match details
10Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
10Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesLaunceston03-11-2001Match details
10Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesLaunceston03-11-2001Match details
10Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordCamberley15-12-2001Match details
10Kerry Bourne

Kerry Bourne

CinderfordCamberley15-12-2001Match details
10Brian Andrews

Brian Andrews

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
10Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesLaunceston26-01-2002Match details
10Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamTabard30-03-2002Match details
10Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardCamberley26-01-2002Match details
10Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardClifton15-12-2001Match details
10Francis Ambrose

Francis Ambrose

BarkingOld Patesians08-09-2001Match details
10Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
10Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
10Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathWestcombe Park03-11-2001Match details
10Matthew Evans

Matthew Evans

CinderfordClifton23-03-2002Match details
10Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBlackheath03-11-2001Match details
10Pat Sykes

Pat Sykes

Westcombe ParkBlackheath03-11-2001Match details
10Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesClifton08-09-2001Match details
10Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesClifton08-09-2001Match details
10Kevin Tilson

Kevin Tilson

Old ColfeiansRedruth15-12-2001Match details
10Shaun Welch

Shaun Welch

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians30-03-2002Match details
10Nathan Pedley

Nathan Pedley

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
10Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyCornish Pirates02-03-2002Match details
10Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonWestcombe Park15-12-2001Match details
10Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
10Jon Ions

Jon Ions

TabardOld Colfeians02-02-2002Match details
10Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonWestcombe Park06-04-2002Match details
10Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyClifton22-12-2001Match details
10Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathRedruth02-02-2002Match details
10Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonLydney22-12-2001Match details
10Peter Dack

Peter Dack

BlackheathRedruth02-02-2002Match details
10Richard Saville

Richard Saville

LydneyTabard08-09-2001Match details
10Pete Mitchell

Pete Mitchell

Old PatesiansCamberley10-11-2001Match details
10Paul Thirlby

Paul Thirlby

RedruthOld Colfeians06-04-2002Match details
10Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathOld Patesians06-04-2002Match details
10Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
10David Scott

David Scott

CamberleyOld Colfeians22-12-2001Match details
10Oscar Telling

Oscar Telling

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
10Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians22-12-2001Match details
10Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
10Richard Bromham

Richard Bromham

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
10Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
10Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
10M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonClifton22-09-2001Match details
10Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonClifton22-09-2001Match details
10Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardClifton06-04-2002Match details
10Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesRedruth22-12-2001Match details
10WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansCornish Pirates09-02-2002Match details
10James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansCinderford13-04-2002Match details
10Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

LauncestonTabard09-02-2002Match details
10Stuart Roberts

Stuart Roberts

CinderfordOld Colfeians13-04-2002Match details
10Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansTabard22-09-2001Match details
10Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathClifton16-02-2002Match details
10Graham Robertson

Graham Robertson

CliftonBlackheath16-02-2002Match details
10Tom Edyvean

Tom Edyvean

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
10Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonBarking06-10-2001Match details
10Jon Court

Jon Court

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
10James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesCinderford16-02-2002Match details
10Jason Childs

Jason Childs

North WalshamOld Patesians13-04-2002Match details
10Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
10Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
10Regan Torua

Regan Torua

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
10Dave Uglow

Dave Uglow

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
10James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansClifton06-10-2001Match details
10Dean Jenkins

Dean Jenkins

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
10James Alvis

James Alvis

CliftonOld Colfeians06-10-2001Match details
10Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonCamberley24-11-2001Match details
10Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
10Jason Childs

Jason Childs

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
10Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkTabard16-02-2002Match details
10Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
10Tom Sincock

Tom Sincock

RedruthOld Patesians24-11-2001Match details
10WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansRedruth24-11-2001Match details
10Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingCornish Pirates09-03-2002Match details
10Richard Woodard

Richard Woodard

TabardCornish Pirates06-10-2001Match details
10Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesCinderford24-11-2001Match details
10Pat Sykes

Pat Sykes

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-10-2001Match details
10Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
10Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
10Tony Hussey

Tony Hussey

CliftonCamberley20-10-2001Match details
10Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

BarkingTabard01-12-2001Match details
10Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamCamberley09-03-2002Match details
10Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamCamberley09-03-2002Match details
10Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathCinderford20-10-2001Match details
10Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamCamberley09-03-2002Match details
10WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
10Michael Hart

Michael Hart

CinderfordLydney01-12-2001Match details
10WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansClifton01-12-2001Match details
10Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCinderford09-03-2002Match details
10Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthTabard12-01-2002Match details
10Nick Dolby-Welsh

Nick Dolby-Welsh

CamberleyRedruth01-12-2001Match details
10Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyWestcombe Park16-03-2002Match details
10Sheldon Waterford

Sheldon Waterford

RedruthTabard12-01-2002Match details
10Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
10Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonBlackheath16-03-2002Match details
10Paul Szewczyk

Paul Szewczyk

CamberleyLydney08-12-2001Match details
10Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
10Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthBlackheath27-10-2001Match details
10Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansBarking16-03-2002Match details
10WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansBarking16-03-2002Match details
10Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansCinderford08-12-2001Match details
10Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
10Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-12-2001Match details
10Mark Hathaway

Mark Hathaway

BlackheathWestcombe Park26-01-2002Match details
10James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthClifton02-03-2002Match details
10Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park08-12-2001Match details
10Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyCinderford01-09-2001Match details
10Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansTabard27-10-2001Match details
10Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyCinderford01-09-2001Match details
10James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansCamberley30-03-2002Match details
10Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardBlackheath08-12-2001Match details
10Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonCinderford30-03-2002Match details
9Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamLydney03-11-2001Match details
9Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardCamberley26-01-2002Match details
9Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyTabard26-01-2002Match details
9Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordClifton23-03-2002Match details
9Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonBlackheath08-09-2001Match details
9Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyCinderford06-04-2002Match details
9Ben Randell

Ben Randell

CliftonWestcombe Park10-11-2001Match details
9Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardOld Colfeians02-02-2002Match details
9Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathBarking22-12-2001Match details
9Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthBlackheath02-02-2002Match details
9Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
9Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
9Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingOld Colfeians09-02-2002Match details
9Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyBlackheath17-11-2001Match details
9Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardLaunceston09-02-2002Match details
9Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardOld Patesians22-09-2001Match details
9Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyBlackheath23-02-2002Match details
9Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingLaunceston06-10-2001Match details
9Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordCornish Pirates16-02-2002Match details
9Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham13-04-2002Match details
9Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansLydney16-02-2002Match details
9Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonCamberley24-11-2001Match details
9Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyOld Colfeians24-11-2001Match details
9Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyRedruth09-03-2002Match details
9Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
9John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamBlackheath19-01-2002Match details
9Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthLaunceston08-12-2001Match details
9Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordClifton27-10-2001Match details
9Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamWestcombe Park27-10-2001Match details
9John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonCornish Pirates16-03-2002Match details
9Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthCamberley01-09-2001Match details
8Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardClifton15-12-2001Match details
8Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyBarking02-02-2002Match details
8Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamCornish Pirates15-12-2001Match details
8Craig Wymer

Craig Wymer

CliftonCornish Pirates08-09-2001Match details
8Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathNorth Walsham10-11-2001Match details
8Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingLydney06-04-2002Match details
8Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordCamberley06-04-2002Match details
8Pat Burford

Pat Burford

Old PatesiansCamberley10-11-2001Match details
8Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordLaunceston22-12-2001Match details
8David Wood

David Wood

CamberleyWestcombe Park08-09-2001Match details
8Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansBlackheath06-04-2002Match details
8Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesCamberley17-11-2001Match details
8Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamRedruth09-02-2002Match details
8Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordOld Patesians17-11-2001Match details
8Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathLydney17-11-2001Match details
8John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamClifton17-11-2001Match details
8Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansLaunceston17-11-2001Match details
8John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonOld Colfeians23-02-2002Match details
8Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthWestcombe Park06-10-2001Match details
8Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardWestcombe Park24-11-2001Match details
8Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
8Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansTabard09-03-2002Match details
8Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamLaunceston01-12-2001Match details
8Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthCamberley01-12-2001Match details
8Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonLydney19-01-2002Match details
8Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathWestcombe Park26-01-2002Match details
8Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamLydney26-01-2002Match details
8Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathTabard08-12-2001Match details
7Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyBarking06-04-2002Match details
7Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardClifton06-04-2002Match details
7Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthCornish Pirates22-12-2001Match details
7Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardNorth Walsham22-12-2001Match details
7Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCinderford13-04-2002Match details
7Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesCinderford16-02-2002Match details
7John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamOld Patesians13-04-2002Match details
7Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathCamberley06-10-2001Match details
7Luke Stack

Luke Stack

CliftonOld Colfeians06-10-2001Match details
7Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesBarking09-03-2002Match details
7Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesCinderford24-11-2001Match details
7Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardOld Patesians09-03-2002Match details
7Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansLaunceston27-10-2001Match details
7Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathBarking30-03-2002Match details
7Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardCamberley03-11-2001Match details
6Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamTabard30-03-2002Match details
6Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansBarking08-09-2001Match details
6Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansTabard02-02-2002Match details
6Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordRedruth08-09-2001Match details
6Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCamberley08-09-2001Match details
6David Wood

David Wood

CamberleyNorth Walsham22-09-2001Match details
6Stephen Webb

Stephen Webb

CamberleyOld Colfeians22-12-2001Match details
6John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonTabard06-04-2002Match details
6Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyWestcombe Park09-02-2002Match details
6Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingClifton13-04-2002Match details
6Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyOld Patesians23-02-2002Match details
6Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingNorth Walsham16-02-2002Match details
6Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardCornish Pirates23-02-2002Match details
6Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyBlackheath12-01-2002Match details
6Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardBarking01-12-2001Match details
6Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park01-12-2001Match details
6Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardBlackheath08-12-2001Match details
5Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonOld Patesians01-09-2001Match details
5Ben Wilsden

Ben Wilsden

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
5Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonCinderford30-03-2002Match details
5Steve Roberts

Steve Roberts

CliftonOld Patesians01-09-2001Match details
5Michael Hart

Michael Hart

CinderfordBarking03-11-2001Match details
5Alex Natera

Alex Natera

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
5Matt Dawson

Matt Dawson

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
5Julian Wilce

Julian Wilce

LauncestonCinderford30-03-2002Match details
5Barry Davies

Barry Davies

Old PatesiansClifton01-09-2001Match details
5Chris Longman

Chris Longman

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
5Chris Long

Chris Long

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
5Mark Colgate

Mark Colgate

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
5David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians02-03-2002Match details
5Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathCornish Pirates01-09-2001Match details
5Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonCornish Pirates03-11-2001Match details
5Andy Armstrong

Andy Armstrong

Old PatesiansBlackheath15-12-2001Match details
5Neil Baker

Neil Baker

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians02-03-2002Match details
5Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyClifton30-03-2002Match details
5Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
5Gareth Lewis

Gareth Lewis

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians02-03-2002Match details
5Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyClifton30-03-2002Match details
5Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
5Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesLaunceston03-11-2001Match details
5Brad Kane

Brad Kane

CamberleyCinderford15-12-2001Match details
5Simon Burton

Simon Burton

CliftonLydney30-03-2002Match details
5Richard Carroll

Richard Carroll

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
5Joe Bearman

Joe Bearman

Cornish PiratesLaunceston03-11-2001Match details
5Michael Hart

Michael Hart

CinderfordCamberley15-12-2001Match details
5Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-09-2001Match details
5Lex Brookes

Lex Brookes

CinderfordCamberley15-12-2001Match details
5Joe Bearman

Joe Bearman

Cornish PiratesLaunceston26-01-2002Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathCornish Pirates01-09-2001Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamLydney03-11-2001Match details
5Duncan Edwards

Duncan Edwards

CinderfordCamberley15-12-2001Match details
5Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonCornish Pirates26-01-2002Match details
5Nick Evans

Nick Evans

BlackheathCornish Pirates01-09-2001Match details
5Pat Burford

Pat Burford

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians03-11-2001Match details
5Ian Pickup

Ian Pickup

CamberleyCinderford15-12-2001Match details
5Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamTabard30-03-2002Match details
5Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyCinderford15-12-2001Match details
5Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamTabard30-03-2002Match details
5Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamTabard30-03-2002Match details
5Francis Ambrose

Francis Ambrose

BarkingTabard01-09-2001Match details
5Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians03-11-2001Match details
5Stuart Green

Stuart Green

BarkingTabard01-09-2001Match details
5Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians03-11-2001Match details
5Ben Lovell

Ben Lovell

CliftonTabard15-12-2001Match details
5Ashley Chivers

Ashley Chivers

CamberleyBarking02-02-2002Match details
5Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardBarking01-09-2001Match details
5Matt Dawson

Matt Dawson

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians03-11-2001Match details
5Graham Robertson

Graham Robertson

CliftonTabard15-12-2001Match details
5David Hughes

David Hughes

CamberleyBarking02-02-2002Match details
5Scott Withecombe

Scott Withecombe

RedruthCornish Pirates30-03-2002Match details
5Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardBarking01-09-2001Match details
5Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonTabard15-12-2001Match details
5Paul Szewczyk

Paul Szewczyk

CamberleyBarking02-02-2002Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthCornish Pirates30-03-2002Match details
5Andy Eaton

Andy Eaton

BarkingOld Patesians08-09-2001Match details
5James Drew

James Drew

TabardClifton15-12-2001Match details
5Stuart Green

Stuart Green

BarkingCamberley02-02-2002Match details
5John Navin

John Navin

RedruthCornish Pirates30-03-2002Match details
5Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthClifton03-11-2001Match details
5Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingCamberley02-02-2002Match details
5Neil Douch

Neil Douch

RedruthCornish Pirates30-03-2002Match details
5WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansBarking08-09-2001Match details
5Sam Beckerleg

Sam Beckerleg

CliftonRedruth03-11-2001Match details
5Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyBarking15-12-2001Match details
5Edward Ambrose

Edward Ambrose

BarkingCamberley02-02-2002Match details
5Jacob Lawrence

Jacob Lawrence

CliftonRedruth03-11-2001Match details
5Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingOld Patesians08-09-2001Match details
5James Alvis

James Alvis

CliftonRedruth03-11-2001Match details
5Andy Isaacs

Andy Isaacs

LydneyBarking15-12-2001Match details
5John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonCinderford23-03-2002Match details
5Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

BarkingOld Patesians08-09-2001Match details
5Regan Torua

Regan Torua

LydneyBarking15-12-2001Match details
5Ben Hilton

Ben Hilton

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
5Macer Twydell

Macer Twydell

BarkingOld Patesians08-09-2001Match details
5Peter Verry

Peter Verry

CinderfordClifton23-03-2002Match details
5Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
5Kerry Bourne

Kerry Bourne

CinderfordClifton23-03-2002Match details
5James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesRedruth30-03-2002Match details
5Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathLaunceston08-09-2001Match details
5Nick Oldham

Nick Oldham

Westcombe ParkBlackheath03-11-2001Match details
5Aidan Brand

Aidan Brand

North WalshamCornish Pirates15-12-2001Match details
5Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordClifton23-03-2002Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamCornish Pirates15-12-2001Match details
5Declan Bird

Declan Bird

CliftonCinderford23-03-2002Match details
5Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham15-12-2001Match details
5Stuart Green

Stuart Green

BarkingRedruth10-11-2001Match details
5Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park30-03-2002Match details
5Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

BarkingRedruth10-11-2001Match details
5Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park30-03-2002Match details
5Richard Wyatt

Richard Wyatt

BarkingRedruth10-11-2001Match details
5M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonOld Patesians23-03-2002Match details
5Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians30-03-2002Match details
5Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesClifton08-09-2001Match details
5Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthBarking10-11-2001Match details
5Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansRedruth15-12-2001Match details
5Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonOld Patesians23-03-2002Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians30-03-2002Match details
5Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesClifton08-09-2001Match details
5Stuart Turnbull

Stuart Turnbull

RedruthBarking10-11-2001Match details
5Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansRedruth15-12-2001Match details
5Lee Thomas

Lee Thomas

LauncestonOld Patesians23-03-2002Match details
5Adam Harvey

Adam Harvey

CliftonCornish Pirates08-09-2001Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthBarking10-11-2001Match details
5Hayden O'Neil

Hayden O'Neil

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians30-03-2002Match details
5Mark Harraway

Mark Harraway

CliftonCornish Pirates08-09-2001Match details
5Ian Veale

Ian Veale

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
5Dean Sole

Dean Sole

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians30-03-2002Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
5Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham08-09-2001Match details
5Tony Kingsmill

Tony Kingsmill

North WalshamBlackheath10-11-2001Match details
5Tom Edyvean

Tom Edyvean

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
5Julian Davis

Julian Davis

LydneyCornish Pirates02-03-2002Match details
5Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathNorth Walsham10-11-2001Match details
5Tom Sincock

Tom Sincock

RedruthOld Colfeians15-12-2001Match details
5Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
5Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingLydney06-04-2002Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
5Joe Bonner

Joe Bonner

BlackheathNorth Walsham10-11-2001Match details
5Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
5Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

LydneyBarking06-04-2002Match details
5Ian Baker

Ian Baker

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
5Alan Knuckey

Alan Knuckey

BlackheathNorth Walsham10-11-2001Match details
5Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
5Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyBarking06-04-2002Match details
5Dave Cooke

Dave Cooke

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
5Mark Roderick

Mark Roderick

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
5John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamOld Colfeians08-09-2001Match details
5Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonWestcombe Park15-12-2001Match details
5Martin Haag

Martin Haag

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
5Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham08-09-2001Match details
5Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

LauncestonWestcombe Park15-12-2001Match details
5Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesLydney02-03-2002Match details
5Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyCinderford06-04-2002Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkClifton10-11-2001Match details
5Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkLaunceston15-12-2001Match details
5Mark Nicholls

Mark Nicholls

CinderfordCamberley06-04-2002Match details
5Robin Campbell

Robin Campbell

Westcombe ParkClifton10-11-2001Match details
5Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonWestcombe Park10-11-2001Match details
5Shane Kirman

Shane Kirman

RedruthCinderford08-09-2001Match details
5Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathBarking22-12-2001Match details
5Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardOld Colfeians02-02-2002Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkLaunceston06-04-2002Match details
5Neil Douch

Neil Douch

RedruthCinderford08-09-2001Match details
5Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyLaunceston10-11-2001Match details
5Mark Percival

Mark Percival

BlackheathBarking22-12-2001Match details
5James Drew

James Drew

TabardOld Colfeians02-02-2002Match details
5Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkLaunceston06-04-2002Match details
5Matthew May

Matthew May

RedruthCinderford08-09-2001Match details
5M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonLydney10-11-2001Match details
5Dan Briskham

Dan Briskham

LauncestonWestcombe Park06-04-2002Match details
5Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyTabard08-09-2001Match details
5Lee Thomas

Lee Thomas

LauncestonLydney10-11-2001Match details
5Sheldon Waterford

Sheldon Waterford

RedruthBlackheath02-02-2002Match details
5Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonWestcombe Park06-04-2002Match details
5Mark James

Mark James

LydneyLaunceston10-11-2001Match details
5Eddie Smith

Eddie Smith

CliftonLydney22-12-2001Match details
5Nick Croker

Nick Croker

RedruthBlackheath02-02-2002Match details
5Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonWestcombe Park06-04-2002Match details
5Andy Dudley

Andy Dudley

TabardLydney08-09-2001Match details
5Warren Betty

Warren Betty

LydneyClifton22-12-2001Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthBlackheath02-02-2002Match details
5Rob Sussum

Rob Sussum

TabardLydney08-09-2001Match details
5Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

LydneyClifton22-12-2001Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
5Adrian Knox

Adrian Knox

LydneyTabard08-09-2001Match details
5Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansCamberley10-11-2001Match details
5Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
5WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansCamberley10-11-2001Match details
5Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
5Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamWestcombe Park02-02-2002Match details
5Colin Garland

Colin Garland

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
5Emanuele Palladino

Emanuele Palladino

CamberleyOld Patesians10-11-2001Match details
5Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
5Peter Taggart

Peter Taggart

North WalshamWestcombe Park02-02-2002Match details
5Warren Evans

Warren Evans

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
5Qin Wiseman

Qin Wiseman

Westcombe ParkCamberley08-09-2001Match details
5Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
5Joe Long

Joe Long

North WalshamWestcombe Park02-02-2002Match details
5Neil Baker

Neil Baker

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
5James Templeman

James Templeman

CamberleyWestcombe Park08-09-2001Match details
5Harry Bushin

Harry Bushin

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
5Qin Wiseman

Qin Wiseman

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham02-02-2002Match details
5Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansRedruth06-04-2002Match details
5Dave Uglow

Dave Uglow

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
5Pat Sykes

Pat Sykes

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham02-02-2002Match details
5Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonCinderford22-12-2001Match details
5Shane Kirman

Shane Kirman

RedruthOld Colfeians06-04-2002Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamCamberley22-09-2001Match details
5Ashley Morcom

Ashley Morcom

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians10-11-2001Match details
5Lex Brookes

Lex Brookes

CinderfordLaunceston22-12-2001Match details
5Andy Hawken

Andy Hawken

RedruthOld Colfeians06-04-2002Match details
5Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamCamberley22-09-2001Match details
5Ben Hilton

Ben Hilton

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians10-11-2001Match details
5Andrew Martin

Andrew Martin

CinderfordLaunceston22-12-2001Match details
5James Griffiths

James Griffiths

Old ColfeiansBarking09-02-2002Match details
5Nick Sutton

Nick Sutton

CamberleyNorth Walsham22-09-2001Match details
5Kevin Penrose

Kevin Penrose

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians10-11-2001Match details
5Paul Hudson

Paul Hudson

CinderfordLaunceston22-12-2001Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansCornish Pirates10-11-2001Match details
5Glen Stannard

Glen Stannard

BarkingOld Colfeians09-02-2002Match details
5James Saunders

James Saunders

Old PatesiansBlackheath06-04-2002Match details
5Peter Verry

Peter Verry

CinderfordWestcombe Park22-09-2001Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansCamberley22-12-2001Match details
5Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordBlackheath09-02-2002Match details
5Pete Mitchell

Pete Mitchell

Old PatesiansBlackheath06-04-2002Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkCinderford22-09-2001Match details
5Gary Dutton

Gary Dutton

BlackheathCinderford09-02-2002Match details
5Qin Wiseman

Qin Wiseman

Westcombe ParkCinderford22-09-2001Match details
5Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyOld Colfeians22-12-2001Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathCinderford09-02-2002Match details
5Adam Daniel

Adam Daniel

Westcombe ParkCinderford22-09-2001Match details
5Pete Webb

Pete Webb

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
5Ian Collins

Ian Collins

BlackheathCinderford09-02-2002Match details
5Peter Taggart

Peter Taggart

North WalshamCornish Pirates06-04-2002Match details
5Andrew Martin

Andrew Martin

CinderfordWestcombe Park22-09-2001Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
5Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonClifton22-09-2001Match details
5Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park22-12-2001Match details
5Joe Bearman

Joe Bearman

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
5Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
5Ralf Tucker

Ralf Tucker

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park22-12-2001Match details
5Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonLaunceston22-09-2001Match details
5Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordTabard10-11-2001Match details
5James Saunders

James Saunders

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park22-12-2001Match details
5Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyClifton09-02-2002Match details
5Ben Hilton

Ben Hilton

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham06-04-2002Match details
5Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonClifton22-09-2001Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians22-12-2001Match details
5Graham Robertson

Graham Robertson

CliftonCamberley09-02-2002Match details
5Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesCamberley17-11-2001Match details
5Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians22-12-2001Match details
5Peter Risdon

Peter Risdon

LauncestonClifton22-09-2001Match details
5Stuart Finley

Stuart Finley

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians22-12-2001Match details
5Neil Belcher

Neil Belcher

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians22-12-2001Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamRedruth09-02-2002Match details
5Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesCamberley17-11-2001Match details
5Ian Baker

Ian Baker

North WalshamRedruth09-02-2002Match details
5Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardClifton06-04-2002Match details
5Brian Andrews

Brian Andrews

Cornish PiratesCamberley17-11-2001Match details
5Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamRedruth09-02-2002Match details
5Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyRedruth22-09-2001Match details
5Emanuele Palladino

Emanuele Palladino

CamberleyCornish Pirates17-11-2001Match details
5James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesRedruth22-12-2001Match details
5Mark James

Mark James

LydneyRedruth22-09-2001Match details
5Tony Harbour

Tony Harbour

CamberleyCornish Pirates17-11-2001Match details
5Harvey Biljon

Harvey Biljon

BlackheathTabard13-04-2002Match details
5Paul Kiely

Paul Kiely

LydneyRedruth22-09-2001Match details
5Paul Szewczyk

Paul Szewczyk

CamberleyCornish Pirates17-11-2001Match details
5Ali Durant

Ali Durant

Cornish PiratesRedruth22-12-2001Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathTabard13-04-2002Match details
5Matthew May

Matthew May

RedruthLydney22-09-2001Match details
5Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesRedruth22-12-2001Match details
5James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians09-02-2002Match details
5Mark Percival

Mark Percival

BlackheathTabard13-04-2002Match details
5Scott Withecombe

Scott Withecombe

RedruthCornish Pirates22-12-2001Match details
5Viliami Ma'asi

Viliami Ma'asi

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians09-02-2002Match details
5Alex Natera

Alex Natera

BlackheathTabard13-04-2002Match details
5Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordOld Patesians17-11-2001Match details
5Neil Douch

Neil Douch

RedruthCornish Pirates22-12-2001Match details
5Martin Haag

Martin Haag

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians09-02-2002Match details
5RIchard Evenly

RIchard Evenly

TabardBlackheath13-04-2002Match details
5Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansBlackheath22-09-2001Match details
5Ian Boase

Ian Boase

RedruthCornish Pirates22-12-2001Match details
5Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathOld Colfeians22-09-2001Match details
5Chris Raymond

Chris Raymond

Old PatesiansCornish Pirates09-02-2002Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathOld Colfeians22-09-2001Match details
5Mark Hathaway

Mark Hathaway

BlackheathOld Colfeians22-09-2001Match details
5Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyBlackheath17-11-2001Match details
5Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansCinderford13-04-2002Match details
5James Roberts

James Roberts

LydneyBlackheath17-11-2001Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardNorth Walsham22-12-2001Match details
5Ben Hyde

Ben Hyde

Old ColfeiansCinderford13-04-2002Match details
5Mark Colgate

Mark Colgate

BlackheathLydney17-11-2001Match details
5Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardNorth Walsham22-12-2001Match details
5Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonTabard09-02-2002Match details
5Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansCinderford13-04-2002Match details
5Mike Finnie

Mike Finnie

TabardOld Patesians22-09-2001Match details
5Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardNorth Walsham22-12-2001Match details
5M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonTabard09-02-2002Match details
5Steve Lane

Steve Lane

TabardOld Patesians22-09-2001Match details
5Aidan Brand

Aidan Brand

North WalshamTabard22-12-2001Match details
5Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansTabard22-09-2001Match details
5Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonNorth Walsham17-11-2001Match details
5Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamClifton17-11-2001Match details
5Chris Dunlop

Chris Dunlop

LydneyWestcombe Park09-02-2002Match details
5Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingClifton13-04-2002Match details
5Dave Taylor

Dave Taylor

Old PatesiansTabard22-09-2001Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamClifton17-11-2001Match details
5Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyWestcombe Park09-02-2002Match details
5Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonBarking13-04-2002Match details
5Steve Bunn

Steve Bunn

Old PatesiansTabard22-09-2001Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamClifton17-11-2001Match details
5Alex Natera

Alex Natera

BlackheathClifton16-02-2002Match details
5Morgan Jones

Morgan Jones

Westcombe ParkLydney09-02-2002Match details
5Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonBarking13-04-2002Match details
5Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingCornish Pirates22-09-2001Match details
5Carl Ambrose

Carl Ambrose

Westcombe ParkLydney09-02-2002Match details
5Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingCornish Pirates22-09-2001Match details
5Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansLaunceston17-11-2001Match details
5Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesBarking22-09-2001Match details
5Alexander Wicks

Alexander Wicks

Old ColfeiansLaunceston17-11-2001Match details
5Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonCamberley16-02-2002Match details
5Ian Collins

Ian Collins

BlackheathCamberley23-02-2002Match details
5Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyCamberley13-04-2002Match details
5Dan Seal

Dan Seal

Cornish PiratesBarking22-09-2001Match details
5Steve Rush

Steve Rush

LauncestonOld Colfeians17-11-2001Match details
5Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonCamberley16-02-2002Match details
5Richard Wharton

Richard Wharton

BlackheathCamberley23-02-2002Match details
5Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyCamberley13-04-2002Match details
5Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesBarking22-09-2001Match details
5Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonCamberley16-02-2002Match details
5Warren Milne

Warren Milne

CamberleyBlackheath23-02-2002Match details
5Gavin Groves

Gavin Groves

LydneyCamberley13-04-2002Match details
5Ali Durant

Ali Durant

Cornish PiratesBarking22-09-2001Match details
5Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonCamberley16-02-2002Match details
5Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyLydney13-04-2002Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
5Russell Fielding

Russell Fielding

CamberleyLaunceston16-02-2002Match details
5Stuart Turnbull

Stuart Turnbull

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
5Phil Kennedy

Phil Kennedy

CinderfordNorth Walsham23-02-2002Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamCinderford23-02-2002Match details
5Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonBarking06-10-2001Match details
5Tom Sincock

Tom Sincock

RedruthTabard17-11-2001Match details
5Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesCinderford16-02-2002Match details
5Chris Raymond

Chris Raymond

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham13-04-2002Match details
5Andy Yates

Andy Yates

LauncestonBarking06-10-2001Match details
5James Drew

James Drew

TabardRedruth17-11-2001Match details
5Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham13-04-2002Match details
5Peter Risdon

Peter Risdon

LauncestonBarking06-10-2001Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardRedruth17-11-2001Match details
5Paul Gadsdon

Paul Gadsdon

Cornish PiratesCinderford16-02-2002Match details
5Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingLaunceston06-10-2001Match details
5Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesCinderford16-02-2002Match details
5James Cook

James Cook

North WalshamOld Patesians13-04-2002Match details
5Barny Bury

Barny Bury

BarkingLaunceston06-10-2001Match details
5Hayden O'Neil

Hayden O'Neil

Westcombe ParkBarking17-11-2001Match details
5Peter Verry

Peter Verry

CinderfordCornish Pirates16-02-2002Match details
5Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
5Dave Cooke

Dave Cooke

North WalshamOld Patesians13-04-2002Match details
5Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkBarking17-11-2001Match details
5Christopher Southern

Christopher Southern

CinderfordCornish Pirates16-02-2002Match details
5Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthLaunceston13-04-2002Match details
5David Wood

David Wood

CamberleyBlackheath06-10-2001Match details
5Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

BarkingWestcombe Park17-11-2001Match details
5Lee Thomas

Lee Thomas

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
5Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathCamberley06-10-2001Match details
5Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
5Andy Hymans

Andy Hymans

RedruthLaunceston13-04-2002Match details
5Mark Hathaway

Mark Hathaway

BlackheathCamberley06-10-2001Match details
5John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamBarking24-11-2001Match details
5Chris Dunlop

Chris Dunlop

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
5Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
5Shane Kirman

Shane Kirman

RedruthLaunceston13-04-2002Match details
5Mark Colgate

Mark Colgate

BlackheathCamberley06-10-2001Match details
5James Leverington

James Leverington

BarkingNorth Walsham24-11-2001Match details
5Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
5M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
5Tom Bailey

Tom Bailey

CamberleyBlackheath06-10-2001Match details
5Richard Wyatt

Richard Wyatt

BarkingNorth Walsham24-11-2001Match details
5Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
5Lee Stannard

Lee Stannard

BarkingLaunceston23-02-2002Match details
5Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
5Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamBarking24-11-2001Match details
5Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansLydney23-02-2002Match details
5Ian Goldsmith

Ian Goldsmith

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
5Tony Kingsmill

Tony Kingsmill

North WalshamBarking24-11-2001Match details
5Julian Davis

Julian Davis

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
5Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamBarking24-11-2001Match details
5Adrian Knox

Adrian Knox

LydneyOld Colfeians16-02-2002Match details
5Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansLydney23-02-2002Match details
5Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
5Chris Penhale

Chris Penhale

Old PatesiansLydney23-02-2002Match details
5M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonRedruth13-04-2002Match details
5David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansClifton06-10-2001Match details
5Craig Wymer

Craig Wymer

CliftonBlackheath24-11-2001Match details
5Chris Dunlop

Chris Dunlop

LydneyOld Patesians23-02-2002Match details
5Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansClifton06-10-2001Match details
5Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathClifton24-11-2001Match details
5Patrick Vickers

Patrick Vickers

Old ColfeiansClifton06-10-2001Match details
5Gary Dutton

Gary Dutton

BlackheathClifton24-11-2001Match details
5Ian Baker

Ian Baker

North WalshamBarking16-02-2002Match details
5Toby Booth

Toby Booth

BlackheathClifton24-11-2001Match details
5Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansClifton23-02-2002Match details
5Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park13-04-2002Match details
5Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonOld Colfeians06-10-2001Match details
5Eddie Smith

Eddie Smith

CliftonBlackheath24-11-2001Match details
5Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansClifton23-02-2002Match details
5Kevin Penrose

Kevin Penrose

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park13-04-2002Match details
5Craig Wymer

Craig Wymer

CliftonOld Colfeians06-10-2001Match details
5Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansRedruth05-01-2002Match details
5Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonOld Colfeians23-02-2002Match details
5Morgan Jones

Morgan Jones

Westcombe ParkCornish Pirates13-04-2002Match details
5Ralf Tucker

Ralf Tucker

Old PatesiansRedruth05-01-2002Match details
5Sam Beckerleg

Sam Beckerleg

CliftonOld Colfeians23-02-2002Match details
5Nick Oldham

Nick Oldham

Westcombe ParkCornish Pirates13-04-2002Match details
5Marcus Cowles

Marcus Cowles

CinderfordNorth Walsham06-10-2001Match details
5Ross Bisset

Ross Bisset

Old PatesiansRedruth05-01-2002Match details
5Lee Thomas

Lee Thomas

LauncestonCamberley24-11-2001Match details
5Scott Withecombe

Scott Withecombe

RedruthOld Patesians05-01-2002Match details
5Dave Uglow

Dave Uglow

LauncestonCamberley24-11-2001Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthOld Patesians05-01-2002Match details
5Ben Glossop

Ben Glossop

CamberleyLaunceston24-11-2001Match details
5Tim Malone

Tim Malone

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
5Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
5Tony Kingsmill

Tony Kingsmill

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
5Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansLydney24-11-2001Match details
5Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkTabard16-02-2002Match details
5Viliami Ma'asi

Viliami Ma'asi

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
5David Jenkins

David Jenkins

North WalshamCinderford06-10-2001Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansLydney24-11-2001Match details
5Dean Sole

Dean Sole

Westcombe ParkTabard16-02-2002Match details
5Ali Durant

Ali Durant

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
5Ben James

Ben James

TabardWestcombe Park16-02-2002Match details
5Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
5Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansLydney06-10-2001Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardWestcombe Park16-02-2002Match details
5RIchard Evenly

RIchard Evenly

TabardCornish Pirates23-02-2002Match details
5Chris Dunlop

Chris Dunlop

LydneyOld Patesians06-10-2001Match details
5Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyOld Patesians06-10-2001Match details
5Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkRedruth23-02-2002Match details
5Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansLydney06-10-2001Match details
5Luke Collins

Luke Collins

RedruthOld Patesians24-11-2001Match details
5Morgan Jones

Morgan Jones

Westcombe ParkBarking12-01-2002Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthWestcombe Park23-02-2002Match details
5WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansLydney06-10-2001Match details
5Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkBarking12-01-2002Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthWestcombe Park23-02-2002Match details
5Dave Taylor

Dave Taylor

Old PatesiansRedruth24-11-2001Match details
5Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingWestcombe Park12-01-2002Match details
5Shane Kirman

Shane Kirman

RedruthWestcombe Park23-02-2002Match details
5Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansRedruth24-11-2001Match details
5Simon Harriss

Simon Harriss

Westcombe ParkRedruth23-02-2002Match details
5Richard Bromham

Richard Bromham

TabardCornish Pirates06-10-2001Match details
5Mike Finnie

Mike Finnie

TabardCornish Pirates06-10-2001Match details
5Pete Mitchell

Pete Mitchell

Old PatesiansRedruth24-11-2001Match details
5Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathLydney12-01-2002Match details
5Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathLydney12-01-2002Match details
5Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesBarking09-03-2002Match details
5Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
5Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyBlackheath12-01-2002Match details
5Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesBarking09-03-2002Match details
5Ollie Hodge

Ollie Hodge

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
5Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesBarking09-03-2002Match details
5Richard Carroll

Richard Carroll

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
5Joe Bearman

Joe Bearman

Cornish PiratesCinderford24-11-2001Match details
5Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesTabard06-10-2001Match details
5Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesCinderford24-11-2001Match details
5Nick Greenhall

Nick Greenhall

North WalshamClifton12-01-2002Match details
5Mark Nicholls

Mark Nicholls

CinderfordCornish Pirates24-11-2001Match details
5Tim Malone

Tim Malone

North WalshamClifton12-01-2002Match details
5Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathOld Colfeians09-03-2002Match details
5Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonNorth Walsham12-01-2002Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathOld Colfeians09-03-2002Match details
5Neil Douch

Neil Douch

RedruthWestcombe Park06-10-2001Match details
5Greg Taylor

Greg Taylor

CliftonNorth Walsham12-01-2002Match details
5Harvey Biljon

Harvey Biljon

BlackheathOld Colfeians09-03-2002Match details
5Ian Boase

Ian Boase

RedruthWestcombe Park06-10-2001Match details
5Dean Sole

Dean Sole

Westcombe ParkTabard24-11-2001Match details
5Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonNorth Walsham12-01-2002Match details
5Dominic Walton

Dominic Walton

BlackheathOld Colfeians09-03-2002Match details
5Qin Wiseman

Qin Wiseman

Westcombe ParkTabard24-11-2001Match details
5Mark Harraway

Mark Harraway

CliftonNorth Walsham12-01-2002Match details
5David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansBlackheath09-03-2002Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-10-2001Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkTabard24-11-2001Match details
5Declan Bird

Declan Bird

CliftonNorth Walsham12-01-2002Match details
5Adam Hodgkiss

Adam Hodgkiss

Old ColfeiansBlackheath09-03-2002Match details
5Qin Wiseman

Qin Wiseman

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-10-2001Match details
5Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Westcombe ParkTabard24-11-2001Match details
5John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonLaunceston09-03-2002Match details
5Pat Richardson

Pat Richardson

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-10-2001Match details
5Jon Ions

Jon Ions

TabardWestcombe Park24-11-2001Match details
5Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardWestcombe Park24-11-2001Match details
5Andy Yates

Andy Yates

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
5Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonLaunceston09-03-2002Match details
5Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonClifton09-03-2002Match details
5Jon Ions

Jon Ions

TabardBarking01-12-2001Match details
5Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
5Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonClifton09-03-2002Match details
5Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardBarking01-12-2001Match details
5Dave Uglow

Dave Uglow

LauncestonOld Colfeians12-01-2002Match details
5Eddie Smith

Eddie Smith

CliftonCamberley20-10-2001Match details
5Benjamin Johnston

Benjamin Johnston

Old ColfeiansLaunceston12-01-2002Match details
5Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansLaunceston12-01-2002Match details
5Stuart Chant

Stuart Chant

CinderfordBlackheath20-10-2001Match details
5Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesBlackheath01-12-2001Match details
5Dave Cooke

Dave Cooke

North WalshamCamberley09-03-2002Match details
5Paul Hudson

Paul Hudson

CinderfordBlackheath20-10-2001Match details
5Mark Colgate

Mark Colgate

BlackheathCornish Pirates01-12-2001Match details
5Alex Natera

Alex Natera

BlackheathCinderford20-10-2001Match details
5Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
5Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathCinderford20-10-2001Match details
5Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
5Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

LydneyRedruth09-03-2002Match details
5Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathCinderford20-10-2001Match details
5Chris Penhale

Chris Penhale

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
5Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyRedruth09-03-2002Match details
5Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardLaunceston20-10-2001Match details
5Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyCinderford01-12-2001Match details
5Matt Benjamin

Matt Benjamin

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
5Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyRedruth09-03-2002Match details
5John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonOld Patesians01-12-2001Match details
5Christopher Southern

Christopher Southern

CinderfordOld Patesians12-01-2002Match details
5Scott Withecombe

Scott Withecombe

RedruthLydney09-03-2002Match details
5Richard Bromham

Richard Bromham

TabardLaunceston20-10-2001Match details
5Jon Arnold

Jon Arnold

RedruthLydney09-03-2002Match details
5Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardLaunceston20-10-2001Match details
5Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonTabard20-10-2001Match details
5James Saunders

James Saunders

Old PatesiansClifton01-12-2001Match details
5Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonTabard20-10-2001Match details
5Allan Gill

Allan Gill

CliftonOld Patesians01-12-2001Match details
5Corne Du Rand

Corne Du Rand

CamberleyCornish Pirates12-01-2002Match details
5Richard Woodard

Richard Woodard

TabardOld Patesians09-03-2002Match details
5Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonTabard20-10-2001Match details
5Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonOld Patesians01-12-2001Match details
5Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
5Ben James

Ben James

TabardOld Patesians09-03-2002Match details
5Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyWestcombe Park20-10-2001Match details
5Louis Botha

Louis Botha

TabardOld Patesians09-03-2002Match details
5Paul Gadsdon

Paul Gadsdon

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
5Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamLaunceston01-12-2001Match details
5Martin Haag

Martin Haag

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
5Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyWestcombe Park20-10-2001Match details
5Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonNorth Walsham01-12-2001Match details
5Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesCamberley12-01-2002Match details
5Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordWestcombe Park09-03-2002Match details
5Duncan Fotheringham

Duncan Fotheringham

Westcombe ParkLydney20-10-2001Match details
5Paul Belcher

Paul Belcher

Westcombe ParkCinderford09-03-2002Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkCinderford09-03-2002Match details
5Ben James

Ben James

TabardRedruth12-01-2002Match details
5Addie Hill

Addie Hill

BarkingOld Colfeians20-10-2001Match details
5Tom Sincock

Tom Sincock

RedruthCamberley01-12-2001Match details
5Andy Eaton

Andy Eaton

BarkingOld Colfeians20-10-2001Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthCamberley01-12-2001Match details
5Stephen Webb

Stephen Webb

CamberleyOld Patesians19-01-2002Match details
5Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyWestcombe Park16-03-2002Match details
5Macer Twydell

Macer Twydell

BarkingOld Colfeians20-10-2001Match details
5Ian Boase

Ian Boase

RedruthCamberley01-12-2001Match details
5Shaun Welch

Shaun Welch

Westcombe ParkCamberley16-03-2002Match details
5Francis Ambrose

Francis Ambrose

BarkingOld Colfeians20-10-2001Match details
5Brad Kane

Brad Kane

CamberleyOld Patesians19-01-2002Match details
5Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordRedruth16-03-2002Match details
5Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansCamberley19-01-2002Match details
5Ralf Tucker

Ralf Tucker

Old PatesiansCornish Pirates20-10-2001Match details
5Ian Lewis

Ian Lewis

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-12-2001Match details
5Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansCamberley19-01-2002Match details
5Matthew Evans

Matthew Evans

CinderfordRedruth16-03-2002Match details
5Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansCornish Pirates20-10-2001Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-12-2001Match details
5Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansCamberley19-01-2002Match details
5Robert Phillips

Robert Phillips

CinderfordRedruth16-03-2002Match details
5Hayden O'Neil

Hayden O'Neil

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-12-2001Match details
5Paul Hudson

Paul Hudson

CinderfordRedruth16-03-2002Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park01-12-2001Match details
5Scott Withecombe

Scott Withecombe

RedruthCinderford16-03-2002Match details
5Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park01-12-2001Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardCinderford19-01-2002Match details
5Andy Hymans

Andy Hymans

RedruthCinderford16-03-2002Match details
5Kevin Penrose

Kevin Penrose

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
5Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park01-12-2001Match details
5Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordTabard19-01-2002Match details
5Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Cornish PiratesOld Patesians20-10-2001Match details
5Kerry Bourne

Kerry Bourne

CinderfordTabard19-01-2002Match details
5Lex Brookes

Lex Brookes

CinderfordTabard19-01-2002Match details
5Jimmy Tucker

Jimmy Tucker

LauncestonBlackheath16-03-2002Match details
5Matt Gray

Matt Gray

RedruthNorth Walsham20-10-2001Match details
5Scott Gregory

Scott Gregory

BarkingClifton08-12-2001Match details
5Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonBlackheath16-03-2002Match details
5Tony Kingsmill

Tony Kingsmill

North WalshamRedruth20-10-2001Match details
5Richard Wyatt

Richard Wyatt

BarkingClifton08-12-2001Match details
5Alex Natera

Alex Natera

BlackheathLaunceston16-03-2002Match details
5Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamRedruth20-10-2001Match details
5Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingClifton08-12-2001Match details
5Lee Thomas

Lee Thomas

LauncestonLydney19-01-2002Match details
5Rob Emery

Rob Emery

BlackheathLaunceston16-03-2002Match details
5Terry Riches

Terry Riches

BarkingClifton08-12-2001Match details
5Chris Hammond

Chris Hammond

LauncestonLydney19-01-2002Match details
5Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathLaunceston16-03-2002Match details
5Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonBarking08-12-2001Match details
5Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyBarking27-10-2001Match details
5Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonBarking08-12-2001Match details
5Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathNorth Walsham19-01-2002Match details
5Johnny Love

Johnny Love

CamberleyBarking27-10-2001Match details
5Andy Williams

Andy Williams

CliftonBarking08-12-2001Match details
5Nick Greenhall

Nick Greenhall

North WalshamBlackheath19-01-2002Match details
5Paul Williams

Paul Williams

TabardLydney16-03-2002Match details
5Paul Szewczyk

Paul Szewczyk

CamberleyBarking27-10-2001Match details
5Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardLydney16-03-2002Match details
5Glen Stannard

Glen Stannard

BarkingCamberley27-10-2001Match details
5Pat Leahy

Pat Leahy

TabardLydney16-03-2002Match details
5Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingCamberley27-10-2001Match details
5Emanuele Palladino

Emanuele Palladino

CamberleyLydney08-12-2001Match details
5Julian Davis

Julian Davis

LydneyTabard16-03-2002Match details
5Garry Usher

Garry Usher

BarkingCamberley27-10-2001Match details
5Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyLydney08-12-2001Match details
5Robert Berry

Robert Berry

Old ColfeiansCornish Pirates19-01-2002Match details
5Adrian Knox

Adrian Knox

LydneyTabard16-03-2002Match details
5Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathRedruth27-10-2001Match details
5Chris Dunlop

Chris Dunlop

LydneyTabard16-03-2002Match details
5Miles Hayman

Miles Hayman

CamberleyLydney08-12-2001Match details
5Stuart Meddick

Stuart Meddick

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthBlackheath27-10-2001Match details
5Adrian Knox

Adrian Knox

LydneyCamberley08-12-2001Match details
5Richard Carroll

Richard Carroll

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
5Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham16-03-2002Match details
5Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathRedruth27-10-2001Match details
5Joe Bearman

Joe Bearman

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
5Dave Cooke

Dave Cooke

North WalshamOld Colfeians16-03-2002Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathRedruth27-10-2001Match details
5James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
5Adam Hodgkiss

Adam Hodgkiss

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham16-03-2002Match details
5Steve Instance

Steve Instance

RedruthBlackheath27-10-2001Match details
5Ian Veale

Ian Veale

RedruthLaunceston08-12-2001Match details
5Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesOld Colfeians19-01-2002Match details
5Shane Kirman

Shane Kirman

RedruthLaunceston08-12-2001Match details
5Ian Boase

Ian Boase

RedruthLaunceston08-12-2001Match details
5Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonCinderford27-10-2001Match details
5Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonRedruth08-12-2001Match details
5Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old PatesiansBarking16-03-2002Match details
5Dwight Schultz

Dwight Schultz

CliftonCinderford27-10-2001Match details
5Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonRedruth08-12-2001Match details
5Lex Brookes

Lex Brookes

CinderfordClifton27-10-2001Match details
5Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonRedruth08-12-2001Match details
5Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingOld Patesians16-03-2002Match details
5Pat Sykes

Pat Sykes

Westcombe ParkClifton19-01-2002Match details
5Sean Bradley

Sean Bradley

BarkingOld Patesians16-03-2002Match details
5Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkClifton19-01-2002Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamWestcombe Park27-10-2001Match details
5Hayden O'Neil

Hayden O'Neil

Westcombe ParkClifton19-01-2002Match details
5Neil Baker

Neil Baker

Old ColfeiansCinderford08-12-2001Match details
5Chris Randall

Chris Randall

CliftonWestcombe Park19-01-2002Match details
5Daniel Sargent

Daniel Sargent

Old ColfeiansCinderford08-12-2001Match details
5Graham Robertson

Graham Robertson

CliftonWestcombe Park19-01-2002Match details
5Ralf Tucker

Ralf Tucker

Old PatesiansLaunceston27-10-2001Match details
5Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordOld Colfeians08-12-2001Match details
5Oliver Lamb

Oliver Lamb

CinderfordBarking26-01-2002Match details
5Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
5Matt Dawson

Matt Dawson

Old PatesiansLaunceston27-10-2001Match details
5Duncan Edwards

Duncan Edwards

CinderfordOld Colfeians08-12-2001Match details
5Peter Verry

Peter Verry

CinderfordBarking26-01-2002Match details
5James Hawken

James Hawken

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
5Andrew Cudmore

Andrew Cudmore

LauncestonOld Patesians27-10-2001Match details
5Kerry Bourne

Kerry Bourne

CinderfordOld Colfeians08-12-2001Match details
5Andrew Martin

Andrew Martin

CinderfordBarking26-01-2002Match details
5Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
5Julian Wilce

Julian Wilce

LauncestonOld Patesians27-10-2001Match details
5Ali Durant

Ali Durant

Cornish PiratesClifton16-03-2002Match details
5Graham Robertson

Graham Robertson

CliftonCornish Pirates16-03-2002Match details
5Simon Edwards

Simon Edwards

CliftonCornish Pirates16-03-2002Match details
5Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-12-2001Match details
5Brendan Tracey

Brendan Tracey

CliftonCornish Pirates16-03-2002Match details
5Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesLydney27-10-2001Match details
5Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-12-2001Match details
5Richard Newton

Richard Newton

Cornish PiratesLydney27-10-2001Match details
5James Saunders

James Saunders

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-12-2001Match details
5Shane Kirman

Shane Kirman

RedruthClifton02-03-2002Match details
5Richard Carroll

Richard Carroll

Cornish PiratesLydney27-10-2001Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamOld Patesians08-12-2001Match details
5Steve Instance

Steve Instance

RedruthClifton02-03-2002Match details
5Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

LydneyCornish Pirates27-10-2001Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamOld Patesians08-12-2001Match details
5Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathBarking30-03-2002Match details
5Mark James

Mark James

LydneyCornish Pirates27-10-2001Match details
5Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonRedruth02-03-2002Match details
5Mark Percival

Mark Percival

BlackheathBarking30-03-2002Match details
5Dave Cooke

Dave Cooke

North WalshamLaunceston01-09-2001Match details
5Gregory Shortman

Gregory Shortman

CliftonRedruth02-03-2002Match details
5Adam Boundy

Adam Boundy

LauncestonNorth Walsham01-09-2001Match details
5Robert Armstrong

Robert Armstrong

CliftonRedruth02-03-2002Match details
5Mike Finnie

Mike Finnie

TabardOld Colfeians27-10-2001Match details
5Martin Haag

Martin Haag

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park08-12-2001Match details
5Eddie Smith

Eddie Smith

CliftonRedruth02-03-2002Match details
5Tony Harbour

Tony Harbour

CamberleyOld Colfeians30-03-2002Match details
5Laka Waqanivere

Laka Waqanivere

Cornish PiratesWestcombe Park08-12-2001Match details
5Howard Graham

Howard Graham

CamberleyOld Colfeians30-03-2002Match details
5Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkCornish Pirates08-12-2001Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamLydney26-01-2002Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamLydney26-01-2002Match details
5Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansCamberley30-03-2002Match details
5Emanuele Palladino

Emanuele Palladino

CamberleyTabard03-11-2001Match details
5Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordLaunceston30-03-2002Match details
5Warren Evans

Warren Evans

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park01-09-2001Match details
5David Hughes

David Hughes

CamberleyTabard03-11-2001Match details
5Lee Curnow

Lee Curnow

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians01-09-2001Match details
5Pete Webb

Pete Webb

TabardCamberley03-11-2001Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathTabard08-12-2001Match details
5Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
5Peter Verry

Peter Verry

CinderfordLaunceston30-03-2002Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardCamberley03-11-2001Match details
5Dave Taylor

Dave Taylor

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
5Andrew Poultney

Andrew Poultney

CinderfordLaunceston30-03-2002Match details
5Dallas Adams

Dallas Adams

TabardCamberley03-11-2001Match details
5James Saunders

James Saunders

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
5Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardCamberley03-11-2001Match details
5Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathOld Patesians15-12-2001Match details
5James Stickland

James Stickland

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians02-03-2002Match details
5M Trinder

M Trinder

LauncestonCinderford30-03-2002Match details
4Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardBarking01-09-2001Match details
4Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkLaunceston06-04-2002Match details
4Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonClifton22-09-2001Match details
4Jon-Paul Goatley

Jon-Paul Goatley

CinderfordOld Colfeians13-04-2002Match details
4Barend Vorster

Barend Vorster

LauncestonTabard09-02-2002Match details
4John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonBarking13-04-2002Match details
4Mark Fatialofa

Mark Fatialofa

LauncestonBarking23-02-2002Match details
4Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathClifton24-11-2001Match details
4Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Cornish PiratesTabard23-02-2002Match details
4Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthWestcombe Park23-02-2002Match details
4Alisdair Kennedy

Alisdair Kennedy

Old ColfeiansBlackheath09-03-2002Match details
4Allan Gill

Allan Gill

CliftonCamberley20-10-2001Match details
4Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordBlackheath20-10-2001Match details
4Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathLaunceston16-03-2002Match details
4Allan Gill

Allan Gill

CliftonBarking08-12-2001Match details
4Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyTabard16-03-2002Match details
4Ben Glossop

Ben Glossop

CamberleyLydney08-12-2001Match details
4Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyCamberley08-12-2001Match details
4Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyCornish Pirates27-10-2001Match details
4Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansBlackheath15-12-2001Match details
3Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordBarking03-11-2001Match details
3John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonLydney30-03-2002Match details
3Danny Sloman

Danny Sloman

LauncestonCornish Pirates26-01-2002Match details
3John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamTabard30-03-2002Match details
3Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians03-11-2001Match details
3Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingLydney15-12-2001Match details
3Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park30-03-2002Match details
3Jim Farndon

Jim Farndon

CliftonCornish Pirates08-09-2001Match details
3Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansLaunceston23-03-2002Match details
3Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyLaunceston10-11-2001Match details
3Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham02-02-2002Match details
3Richard Woodard

Richard Woodard

TabardCinderford10-11-2001Match details
3Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordTabard10-11-2001Match details
3Allan Gill

Allan Gill

CliftonCamberley09-02-2002Match details
3John Barnes

John Barnes

CliftonCamberley09-02-2002Match details
3Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthNorth Walsham09-02-2002Match details
3Brad Kane

Brad Kane

CamberleyCornish Pirates17-11-2001Match details
3Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansCornish Pirates09-02-2002Match details
3Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansCinderford17-11-2001Match details
3Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyBlackheath17-11-2001Match details
3Tom Scott

Tom Scott

BlackheathClifton16-02-2002Match details
3Harvey Biljon

Harvey Biljon

BlackheathClifton16-02-2002Match details
3Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamCinderford23-02-2002Match details
3Oliver Chapman

Oliver Chapman

Old ColfeiansClifton06-10-2001Match details
3Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardWestcombe Park16-02-2002Match details
3Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthOld Patesians24-11-2001Match details
3Andrew Jewitt

Andrew Jewitt

CinderfordCornish Pirates24-11-2001Match details
3Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonClifton09-03-2002Match details
3Jacob Lawrence

Jacob Lawrence

CliftonCamberley20-10-2001Match details
3David Gilmore

David Gilmore

BarkingTabard01-12-2001Match details
3Andrew Jewitt

Andrew Jewitt

CinderfordLydney01-12-2001Match details
3Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansClifton01-12-2001Match details
3Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordWestcombe Park09-03-2002Match details
3Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyRedruth01-12-2001Match details
3Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyOld Patesians19-01-2002Match details
3Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyLaunceston19-01-2002Match details
3Oliver Chapman

Oliver Chapman

Old ColfeiansCornish Pirates19-01-2002Match details
3David Gilmore

David Gilmore

BarkingRedruth19-01-2002Match details
3Paul Morris

Paul Morris

Old PatesiansBarking16-03-2002Match details
3Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordOld Colfeians08-12-2001Match details
3Victor Olonga

Victor Olonga

Cornish PiratesLydney27-10-2001Match details
3Jacob Lawrence

Jacob Lawrence

CliftonOld Patesians01-09-2001Match details
2Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardNorth Walsham30-03-2002Match details
2Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthCornish Pirates30-03-2002Match details
2Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonRedruth03-11-2001Match details
2Nat Saumi

Nat Saumi

Cornish PiratesNorth Walsham15-12-2001Match details
2Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park30-03-2002Match details
2Barnaby Kent

Barnaby Kent

CliftonWestcombe Park10-11-2001Match details
2Neil Merrett

Neil Merrett

LydneyTabard08-09-2001Match details
2Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthOld Colfeians06-04-2002Match details
2Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCornish Pirates10-11-2001Match details
2Phil Friel

Phil Friel

North WalshamCornish Pirates06-04-2002Match details
2Stephen Webb

Stephen Webb

CamberleyCornish Pirates17-11-2001Match details
2Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardBlackheath13-04-2002Match details
2Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansCornish Pirates09-02-2002Match details
2John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamTabard22-12-2001Match details
2Allan Gill

Allan Gill

CliftonNorth Walsham17-11-2001Match details
2Brad Kane

Brad Kane

CamberleyLydney13-04-2002Match details
2Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordNorth Walsham23-02-2002Match details
2Alex Rose

Alex Rose

LauncestonBarking06-10-2001Match details
2Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham13-04-2002Match details
2David Gilmore

David Gilmore

BarkingLaunceston23-02-2002Match details
2David Gilmore

David Gilmore

BarkingNorth Walsham24-11-2001Match details
2Gavin Edwards

Gavin Edwards

LydneyBlackheath12-01-2002Match details
2Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CinderfordCornish Pirates24-11-2001Match details
2Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansLaunceston12-01-2002Match details
2Stephen Webb

Stephen Webb

CamberleyClifton20-10-2001Match details
2Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
2Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansCinderford12-01-2002Match details
2Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyCornish Pirates12-01-2002Match details
2Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardCinderford19-01-2002Match details
2Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingOld Patesians16-03-2002Match details
2Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamOld Patesians08-12-2001Match details
2Harvey Biljon

Harvey Biljon

BlackheathBarking30-03-2002Match details
2Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCornish Pirates08-12-2001Match details
2Craig Wymer

Craig Wymer

CliftonOld Patesians01-09-2001Match details