Show Menu

Club Statistics for National One 18/19

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National One 18/19 Leading scorers

Players Club Points FH SH FS LS H A
James Williams

James Williams

Moseley25214810463129123
Tom White

Tom White

Old Elthamians25112312878132119
Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham Titans2011119051012180
Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn Park18912267639990
Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MP18081993119981
Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough Students1798495189485
Ben Jones

Ben Jones

Caldy176103734810571
Craig Holland

Craig Holland

Chinnor1698881529475
Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops Stortford15610452368175
Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth Albion1529359188468
Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

Cambridge1478859756681
James Pritchard

James Pritchard

Ampthill1428359-67666
Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

Cinderford1175265186651
Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

Esher1147539545163
Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

Blackheath1056144363273
Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Esher1025646324359
Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

Blackheath1004555216535
Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham Titans1005050216040
Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

Blackheath994455445544
Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

Caldy954055115540
Kieran Wilkinson

Kieran Wilkinson

Sale925537236824
Caolan Ryan

Caolan Ryan

Chinnor895732543851
Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

Sale834142244043
Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn Park814140163843
George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops Stortford772948136512
Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

Ampthill753045214530
Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

Ampthill704030515020
Joss Linney

Joss Linney

Bishops Stortford704030115020
Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MP704723223535
Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

Ampthill7040303-5020
Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

Ampthill672047-54918
Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old Elthamians6525402-2045
Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

Cambridge603030-23525
Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

Blackheath552530111837
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Cinderford552035-13025
Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough Students5429251-1539
Bertie Hopkin

Bertie Hopkin

Chinnor513615133120
Thibaud Flament

Thibaud Flament

Loughborough Students5015351-1040
Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

Caldy501040-24010
Nathan Taylor

Nathan Taylor

Cinderford5020301-2030
Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops Stortford501535113515
William Brown

William Brown

Loughborough Students502030--3020
Reon Joseph

Reon Joseph

Chinnor502525--1535
Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough Students5025252-2525
Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MP503020-13515
Paolo Odogwu

Paolo Odogwu

Sale5025251-4010
Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn Park5030204-2030
Grieg Goodfellow

Grieg Goodfellow

Chinnor483117-31830
Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old Elthamians473413-13116
Manu Vunipola

Manu Vunipola

Bishops Stortford46838-3937
James Golledge

James Golledge

Old Elthamians451035113015
Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

Ampthill4530151-2025
Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn Park454052-2520
Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops Stortford454051-3510
George Perkins

George Perkins

Old Elthamians452520212025
James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth Albion4525201-2520
Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

Esher4510351-1035
Ellis Abrahams

Ellis Abrahams

Rotherham Titans441925112222
Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

Esher4025151-2020
Harry Hone

Harry Hone

Cinderford4015251-2515
Matt Dudman

Matt Dudman

Darlington MP4025152-1030
Daniel Leake

Daniel Leake

Rotherham Titans401525-13010
Aaron Ryan

Aaron Ryan

Cinderford4025151-355
Dean Squire

Dean Squire

Plymouth Albion4025152-2515
Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

Cambridge391722222811
Emiliano Calle Rivas

Emiliano Calle Rivas

Sale3721161-289
Matt Bradley

Matt Bradley

Sale36927-22115
Nick Foster

Nick Foster

Blackheath362412--2016
Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

Ampthill351025--1025
Henry Staff

Henry Staff

Blackheath3525101-1520
Harry Priestner

Harry Priestner

Loughborough Students351520--1025
Lewis Roach

Lewis Roach

Moseley352015--1520
Chris McTurk

Chris McTurk

Darlington MP35530--2015
Luke Hibberd

Luke Hibberd

Caldy35305211520
Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn Park3525102-2015
Ryan Parkinson

Ryan Parkinson

Sale3525101-1025
Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

Moseley3510252-2114
Harry Dunne

Harry Dunne

Rotherham Titans351520112510
Adam Caves

Adam Caves

Moseley352510--35-
Danny Pointon

Danny Pointon

Cinderford341915112212
Connor Eastgate

Connor Eastgate

Plymouth Albion3324912249
Callum Watson

Callum Watson

Loughborough Students302010-11020
Jonathan Kpoku

Jonathan Kpoku

Ampthill302551-1020
Andrew Hughes

Andrew Hughes

Sale301020-1-30
Rhys Morgan

Rhys Morgan

Old Elthamians301020--2010
Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MP301020-11515
Daniel Elsom

Daniel Elsom

Bishops Stortford302552-2010
Kieran Goss

Kieran Goss

Chinnor3020101-1020
Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

Plymouth Albion3030---2010
Thomas Ailes

Thomas Ailes

Sale30525--1515
George Mills

George Mills

Plymouth Albion3010201-2010
Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

Moseley30-30--1515
Jack Moorhouse

Jack Moorhouse

Sale3015151-255
Henry Roberts

Henry Roberts

Rotherham Titans301515--1020
Adam Frampton

Adam Frampton

Rosslyn Park305251-1020
Paul Davis

Paul Davis

Plymouth Albion3020101-255
Benjamin Christie

Benjamin Christie

Loughborough Students302010211515
Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

Cambridge30525-12010
Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MP301515--1515
Michael Stupple

Michael Stupple

Plymouth Albion301515-1-30
Ben King

Ben King

Old Elthamians302552-2010
Frederick Hosking

Frederick Hosking

Old Elthamians3010201-1515
Jonty Rawcliffe

Jonty Rawcliffe

Sale30255--1515
Charlie Amesbury

Charlie Amesbury

Rosslyn Park301515-1255
Tom Ffitch

Tom Ffitch

Loughborough Students301020-21515
Simon Griffiths

Simon Griffiths

Sale302010111020
Josh Hodson

Josh Hodson

Chinnor3020101-255
Jack Green

Jack Green

Cambridge291514111415
Callum Irvine

Callum Irvine

Rotherham Titans2772011918
Josh Skelcey

Josh Skelcey

Plymouth Albion252051-1510
Will Allman

Will Allman

Ampthill2515101-1015
Charlie Dockery

Charlie Dockery

Old Elthamians2515101-1015
Gregor Gillanders

Gregor Gillanders

Rosslyn Park251015111510
Ryan Roach

Ryan Roach

Moseley251015--520
Euan McKirdy

Euan McKirdy

Ampthill25520--205
Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

Esher251015--1015
George Boulton

George Boulton

Cinderford25520-21510
Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn Park25-25--520
Will Foster

Will Foster

Ampthill2515101-1015
Josef Green

Josef Green

Cambridge2515102-520
Will Bordill

Will Bordill

Chinnor25205--205
Chris Brightwell

Chris Brightwell

Moseley251015--205
Daniel Laventure

Daniel Laventure

Rosslyn Park2515102-520
Jonathan Dawe

Jonathan Dawe

Plymouth Albion2515101-1015
Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

Sale251510-11510
Austin Beckett

Austin Beckett

Loughborough Students251015--205
Adam Aigbokhae

Adam Aigbokhae

Sale251015--1015
Joseph Dancer

Joseph Dancer

Chinnor251015--1015
Mike MacFarlane

Mike MacFarlane

Rosslyn Park25101511205
Alex Brown

Alex Brown

Old Elthamians25520-2520
Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

Blackheath2516921817
Harry Fry

Harry Fry

Blackheath25520--520
Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

Blackheath251015--1015
Neil Briggs

Neil Briggs

Sale255201-205
Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Bishops Stortford2510151-1015
Stewart Maguire

Stewart Maguire

Rosslyn Park251015--1510
Jordan Poole

Jordan Poole

Darlington MP251510--1015
Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Old Elthamians25205-11015
Connor Field

Connor Field

Rotherham Titans251015--1015
Ean Griffiths

Ean Griffiths

Cambridge251510--205
Sydney Blackmore

Sydney Blackmore

Ampthill25520-1205
Connor Dever

Connor Dever

Rotherham Titans24717--915
Oliver Grove

Oliver Grove

Rosslyn Park241681-816
Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

Plymouth Albion241311-2915
Michael Wilson

Michael Wilson

Ampthill2371613149
George Simpson

George Simpson

Esher221210-1175
Alex Frame

Alex Frame

Cinderford21129-1129
Graham Geldenhuys

Graham Geldenhuys

Moseley20155--20-
Stephen Hipwell

Stephen Hipwell

Cambridge201010--1010
Thomas Williams

Thomas Williams

Blackheath201010---20
Cameron Jordan

Cameron Jordan

Loughborough Students201010--155
Aedan Moloney

Aedan Moloney

Moseley20515-11010
Lewis Bean

Lewis Bean

Moseley20155--515
Simon Uzokwe

Simon Uzokwe

Darlington MP20515--1010
Oliver Morris

Oliver Morris

Ampthill201010--155
Harry Bate

Harry Bate

Blackheath201010--155
Tom Jubb

Tom Jubb

Chinnor205151-1010
Dan Birchall

Dan Birchall

Sale201010--1010
Jacques Le Roux

Jacques Le Roux

Moseley20515-1155
Nyle Davidson

Nyle Davidson

Caldy2010101-515
Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops Stortford2051511515
Jack Hayes

Jack Hayes

Cinderford201010--155
Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old Elthamians20515-11010
Oliver Walker

Oliver Walker

Darlington MP20155--515
Basil Strang

Basil Strang

Esher2020-1-1010
Hamish Barton

Hamish Barton

Old Elthamians20515--515
Samu Yawayawa

Samu Yawayawa

Cambridge20515--1010
Zakery Poole

Zakery Poole

Rotherham Titans20515--1010
Thomas James

Thomas James

Esher20155--1010
Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Loughborough Students20-20--1010
Reuben Norville

Reuben Norville

Cinderford20515--1010
Jack Bergmanas

Jack Bergmanas

Rotherham Titans201010--155
Connor Doherty

Connor Doherty

Sale201010--515
Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

Loughborough Students201551-155
Alex Hearle

Alex Hearle

Moseley20515--1010
Harry Ledger

Harry Ledger

Old Elthamians201010--1010
Matthew Heaton

Matthew Heaton

Darlington MP201551-155
Jake MCcloud

Jake MCcloud

Cambridge2010101-20-
Christian Georgiou

Christian Georgiou

Darlington MP20515--155
Taraiasi Wara

Taraiasi Wara

Moseley2010101-515
Jack Daly

Jack Daly

Blackheath2010101-1010
Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MP2010101-155
Joe Munro

Joe Munro

Rosslyn Park201010--20-
Talite Vaioleti

Talite Vaioleti

Darlington MP201010--155
Victor Keenen

Victor Keenen

Loughborough Students201010--1010
Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

Caldy20-20--155
Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

Blackheath20515--155
Michael Penn

Michael Penn

Moseley1789--710
Mike Waters

Mike Waters

Ampthill17314-298
Setareki Raumakita

Setareki Raumakita

Plymouth Albion15510--510
Johnny Leota

Johnny Leota

Sale15510--510
Thomas Vaughan-Edwards

Thomas Vaughan-Edwards

Rosslyn Park15105--105
Ben Ransom

Ben Ransom

Blackheath155101-510
Derek Salisbury

Derek Salisbury

Caldy1515---510
Ravi Susau Fatiaki

Ravi Susau Fatiaki

Moseley15105--15-
Jay Rudland Thomas

Jay Rudland Thomas

Old Elthamians15510--510
Danny Barnes

Danny Barnes

Chinnor1551011105
Liam Caulfield

Liam Caulfield

Bishops Stortford15510--105
John Kelly

John Kelly

Plymouth Albion151052--15
Cameron Setter

Cameron Setter

Plymouth Albion151051-105
James Moffat

James Moffat

Old Elthamians15105--105
Harry Newborn

Harry Newborn

Loughborough Students151051-510
Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

Ampthill15105--510
Neale Patrick

Neale Patrick

Blackheath15510--105
Joseph Wrafter

Joseph Wrafter

Moseley15510--105
Karl Gibson

Karl Gibson

Rosslyn Park1515---510
Alex Glashan

Alex Glashan

Loughborough Students15105--510
Tadgh McElroy

Tadgh McElroy

Ampthill15-15-1-15
Anthony Bingham

Anthony Bingham

Sale15510-115-
Markus Burcham

Markus Burcham

Blackheath15510--510
Jack Barnard

Jack Barnard

Rosslyn Park15105--510
Henry Spencer

Henry Spencer

Rosslyn Park15510--510
Laurence Cowan

Laurence Cowan

Moseley15-15-1510
Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

Esher1551011510
Josh Poole

Josh Poole

Moseley15105---15
David McGregor

David McGregor

Plymouth Albion15-15--510
Rob Dudley-Jones

Rob Dudley-Jones

Esher15105--105
Graham Logan

Graham Logan

Esher15510--105
Tom Burns

Tom Burns

Chinnor15510--105
Alex Dancer

Alex Dancer

Chinnor1515-1-510
Alex Rayment

Alex Rayment

Cambridge151051-105
James Apperley

James Apperley

Bishops Stortford15105--105
Dan George

Dan George

Chinnor15105--510
Ciaran Whyte

Ciaran Whyte

Ampthill15-15-115-
Robert Lewis

Robert Lewis

Moseley15105--510
Andrew Boye

Andrew Boye

Loughborough Students1515-1-105
Daniel Richardson

Daniel Richardson

Rotherham Titans15510---15
George Keen

George Keen

Bishops Stortford151051-105
Danny Herriott

Danny Herriott

Blackheath15510--510
Terence Babarinsa

Terence Babarinsa

Cinderford15510--15-
Connor Hayhow

Connor Hayhow

Rosslyn Park15105--105
William Attfield

William Attfield

Loughborough Students15-15--105
Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

Esher155101-15-
Daniel Swain

Daniel Swain

Plymouth Albion151051-105
Jack Gash

Jack Gash

Rosslyn Park15-15--15-
Michael Kovacic

Michael Kovacic

Old Elthamians15510--105
Arron Reed

Arron Reed

Sale15105---15
Harrison Crowe

Harrison Crowe

Caldy15105--105
Thomas Sanders

Thomas Sanders

Caldy15105--510
Ali Thomson

Ali Thomson

Rotherham Titans15510-1105
Thomas Walker

Thomas Walker

Bishops Stortford14104-195
Rory Banks

Rory Banks

Bishops Stortford143111114-
Robert Povey

Robert Povey

Sale13581185
Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth Albion13-13--85
Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

Caldy12102--57
Ben Palmer

Ben Palmer

Chinnor12931-75
Thomas Smith

Thomas Smith

Loughborough Students1055--55
Jonathan Mills

Jonathan Mills

Rosslyn Park1010----10
Henry Wheadon

Henry Wheadon

Loughborough Students10-10--55
Charles Gossington

Charles Gossington

Esher1055--55
John Collister

John Collister

Caldy1055--55
Cameron Boon

Cameron Boon

Loughborough Students10551-55
Oliver Allsopp

Oliver Allsopp

Moseley1010---10-
Maama Molitika

Maama Molitika

Ampthill1010---10-
Charles Kingham

Charles Kingham

Bishops Stortford1055--55
Martin Gerrard

Martin Gerrard

Caldy1055--55
Nicolas David

Nicolas David

Moseley10-10--55
James Rea

James Rea

Bishops Stortford10-10--55
Matthew Postlethwaite

Matthew Postlethwaite

Sale1010---55
Ashley Elvers

Ashley Elvers

Cambridge10-10--10-
Nicholas Lovell

Nicholas Lovell

Rosslyn Park1055---10
Alex Pickersgill

Alex Pickersgill

Blackheath10-10--10-
Daniel Rowland

Daniel Rowland

Esher1010---55
Baxter Wilson

Baxter Wilson

Bishops Stortford10-10-155
Thomas Allott

Thomas Allott

Rotherham Titans1055--10-
Jack Musk

Jack Musk

Esher10-10--55
Stone Priestley-Nangle

Stone Priestley-Nangle

Sale1010-1-10-
Ralph Adams-Hale

Ralph Adams-Hale

Ampthill10-10--55
Callum Monks

Callum Monks

Esher1010-1-55
Jacob Brady

Jacob Brady

Darlington MP10551-55
Kenni Barrett

Kenni Barrett

Ampthill1055---10
Matthew Collins

Matthew Collins

Ampthill10551-55
Sam Brown

Sam Brown

Moseley10-10-110-
Andrew Daish

Andrew Daish

Blackheath1010-1--10
Oliver Petrides

Oliver Petrides

Cambridge10-10--10-
Rusi Tuima

Rusi Tuima

Plymouth Albion1055-155
Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

Esher1010---10-
Devlin Hope

Devlin Hope

Esher1055--10-
Ed Hoadley

Ed Hoadley

Chinnor1010---55
Fran Kelly

Fran Kelly

Plymouth Albion10-10--55
Greg King

Greg King

Chinnor1055--55
Karl Garside

Karl Garside

Ampthill10-10--55
Gillian Benoy

Gillian Benoy

Cambridge1055--10-
Wade Schoeman

Wade Schoeman

Cambridge1055--55
Rob Conquest

Rob Conquest

Cambridge1010---55
Dan Preston-Routledge

Dan Preston-Routledge

Rotherham Titans1055--10-
Carl Burgess

Carl Burgess

Ampthill10-10--55
Benjamin Manning

Benjamin Manning

Chinnor1055--10-
Lewis Barker

Lewis Barker

Caldy1055--55
Neville Edwards

Neville Edwards

Rosslyn Park1055-155
Jack Ramshaw

Jack Ramshaw

Chinnor10-10---10
Hugh Tizard

Hugh Tizard

Rosslyn Park1055--55
Nathan Morris

Nathan Morris

Old Elthamians10-10---10
Buster Lawrence

Buster Lawrence

Moseley1055--55
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Plymouth Albion1010-1-55
Sebastian Brownhill

Sebastian Brownhill

Bishops Stortford1010---55
Joe Craggs

Joe Craggs

Darlington MP10-10--55
Tom Heard

Tom Heard

Cinderford10-10---10
Marcus Street

Marcus Street

Plymouth Albion1010-1--10
Alfie Barron

Alfie Barron

Darlington MP10-10--55
Michael Barlow

Michael Barlow

Caldy1010-1-10-
Joshua Hall

Joshua Hall

Darlington MP10551155
Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Chinnor1055--55
Jamie Cooke

Jamie Cooke

Rotherham Titans10551-55
Robert O'Donnell

Robert O'Donnell

Caldy1055---10
Matthew Tomlinson

Matthew Tomlinson

Bishops Stortford10-10--10-
George Porter

George Porter

Cinderford1055---10
Lloyd Davies

Lloyd Davies

Esher725-1-7
Jay Tyack

Jay Tyack

Moseley55---5-
Sam Hudson

Sam Hudson

Ampthill55-1-5-
Cameron Ruddock

Cameron Ruddock

Cambridge5-5---5
Calum Waters

Calum Waters

Esher5-5--5-
Alex Rogers

Alex Rogers

Old Elthamians55----5
George Evans

George Evans

Cinderford5-5---5
Charlie Self

Charlie Self

Old Elthamians55----5
Alistair Wade

Alistair Wade

Rosslyn Park55----5
Henri Lavin

Henri Lavin

Loughborough Students55-1-5-
Owen Hughes

Owen Hughes

Rosslyn Park55----5
Kieran Frost

Kieran Frost

Rotherham Titans55-1--5
Michael Perks

Michael Perks

Blackheath55---5-
Joseph Kelly

Joseph Kelly

Sale55---5-
Cameron Holenstein

Cameron Holenstein

Old Elthamians5-5--5-
Teegan Minkley

Teegan Minkley

Plymouth Albion5-5--5-
Harrison King

Harrison King

Loughborough Students5-5--5-
Stefan Liebenberg

Stefan Liebenberg

Blackheath55----5
Matthew Bennett

Matthew Bennett

Cinderford5-5--5-
Joseph Duffy

Joseph Duffy

Darlington MP5-5---5
Patrick Schickerling

Patrick Schickerling

Chinnor55---5-
Nick Dolly

Nick Dolly

Sale5-5---5
Anders Nilsson

Anders Nilsson

Blackheath55----5
Jack Preece

Jack Preece

Cinderford55----5
Andrew Christie

Andrew Christie

Bishops Stortford5-5--5-
Louis Rawlings

Louis Rawlings

Cambridge55---5-
Stephen Ball

Stephen Ball

Bishops Stortford55-1--5
Taylor Gough

Taylor Gough

Loughborough Students5-5-1-5
Soane Tonga'uiha

Soane Tonga'uiha

Ampthill55---5-
Dominic McGeekie

Dominic McGeekie

Old Elthamians55----5
Finlay Creighton

Finlay Creighton

Cambridge5-5--5-
Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops Stortford55-1--5
James Kenny

James Kenny

Plymouth Albion55----5
Joe Mullis

Joe Mullis

Cinderford5-5--5-
Oscar Heath

Oscar Heath

Chinnor55---5-
Tom Stradwick

Tom Stradwick

Blackheath55---5-
Aaron Tait

Aaron Tait

Loughborough Students5-5---5
Joel Kpoku

Joel Kpoku

Ampthill5-5---5
Jack Scantlebury

Jack Scantlebury

Bishops Stortford5-5--5-
Bamidele Fadahunsi

Bamidele Fadahunsi

Rosslyn Park55-1-5-
Jack Higgins

Jack Higgins

Cambridge55----5
Owen Lloyd

Owen Lloyd

Loughborough Students55----5
Thomas McCrone

Thomas McCrone

Bishops Stortford55----5
Rikki Stout

Rikki Stout

Rotherham Titans55-1-5-
Oliver Hodgson

Oliver Hodgson

Darlington MP55----5
Max Hill

Max Hill

Loughborough Students5-5---5
Adam Batt

Adam Batt

Old Elthamians55---5-
Jamie Harding

Jamie Harding

Loughborough Students5-5---5
Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

Old Elthamians5-5--5-
James Catt

James Catt

Blackheath5-5--5-
Rhodri Tanner

Rhodri Tanner

Esher55---5-
Ralph Appleby

Ralph Appleby

Darlington MP5-51--5
Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Darlington MP5-5--5-
William Norton

William Norton

Plymouth Albion5-5---5
Peter Weightman

Peter Weightman

Rosslyn Park55---5-
Devin Montgomery

Devin Montgomery

Esher55----5
George Messum

George Messum

Old Elthamians5-5--5-
Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Plymouth Albion5-5---5
Adam Bellamy

Adam Bellamy

Rosslyn Park55----5
Ricky Cano

Ricky Cano

Chinnor5-5---5
Elliot Hodgson

Elliot Hodgson

Sale55---5-
Eruini Wano

Eruini Wano

Rotherham Titans55----5
Jamie Ure

Jamie Ure

Rotherham Titans55----5
Ted Stagg

Ted Stagg

Caldy5-5--5-
Benjamin Chan

Benjamin Chan

Cinderford55-1-5-
Bradley Clements

Bradley Clements

Esher5-5-1-5
Alexis Ziana Montout

Alexis Ziana Montout

Cambridge55---5-
Rob Bell

Rob Bell

Chinnor5-5-1-5
Jamie Blamire

Jamie Blamire

Darlington MP55---5-
Harrison Collins

Harrison Collins

Esher5-5---5
Max Coyle

Max Coyle

Esher55-1-5-
Jon Hughes

Jon Hughes

Loughborough Students5-5---5
Maxwell Wilkins

Maxwell Wilkins

Old Elthamians55----5
Ogwenesuvwe Obano

Ogwenesuvwe Obano

Loughborough Students5-5--5-
Cameron Nordli-Kelemeti

Cameron Nordli-Kelemeti

Darlington MP5-5---5
Conor Austin

Conor Austin

Bishops Stortford5-5--5-
Dale Lemon

Dale Lemon

Cinderford5-5--5-
Gareth Rawlings

Gareth Rawlings

Sale55-1--5
Ben Creasy

Ben Creasy

Bishops Stortford5-5--5-
Louis Castiglione

Louis Castiglione

Bishops Stortford5-5---5
Thomas Ranaboldo

Thomas Ranaboldo

Chinnor55-1-5-
Oliver Walliker

Oliver Walliker

Ampthill55---5-
Josh Peters

Josh Peters

Blackheath55---5-
Jordy Hop

Jordy Hop

Darlington MP55---5-
Jordan Gott

Jordan Gott

Plymouth Albion55----5
William Dennis

William Dennis

Rotherham Titans55---5-
James Ayrton

James Ayrton

Cambridge55----5
Henry Paul

Henry Paul

Esher55-1--5
Samuel Crean

Samuel Crean

Bishops Stortford5-5--5-
George Davis

George Davis

Blackheath5-5--5-
Lewis Pearson

Lewis Pearson

Plymouth Albion5-5-15-
Bruno Bravo

Bruno Bravo

Darlington MP55---5-
Matt Meek

Matt Meek

Cambridge5-5--5-
Harry Mahoney

Harry Mahoney

Loughborough Students5-5-1-5
Tom Bozzard

Tom Bozzard

Cinderford5-5--5-
Toby Dabell

Toby Dabell

Cinderford5-5--5-
David Seymour

David Seymour

Sale55----5
James Tait

James Tait

Plymouth Albion55---5-
Matt Lane

Matt Lane

Cinderford55---5-
Stuart Cross

Stuart Cross

Caldy5-5---5
Paul Doran-Jones

Paul Doran-Jones

Rosslyn Park55---5-
Dan Collier

Dan Collier

Plymouth Albion5-5-1-5
George Oliver

George Oliver

Chinnor5-5--5-
Izzy Moore Alono

Izzy Moore Alono

Esher5-5---5
Joe Barker

Joe Barker

Rotherham Titans55-1--5
Jacob Morris

Jacob Morris

Cinderford5-5---5
Thomas Darby

Thomas Darby

Cinderford5-5--5-
James Elliott

James Elliott

Cinderford55---5-
Thomas Fidler

Thomas Fidler

Moseley55---5-
Martin Lithgow

Martin Lithgow

Darlington MP55----5
Mark McCraith

Mark McCraith

Bishops Stortford55----5
Stefan Hawley

Stefan Hawley

Cinderford3-3---3
Michael Cartmill

Michael Cartmill

Caldy2-2---2
Andrew Soutar

Andrew Soutar

Caldy2-2-12-

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.