Show Menu

Club Statistics for National One 18/19

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National One 18/19 Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
26James Williams

James Williams

MoseleySale27-10-2018Match details
24Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansRosslyn Park15-09-2018Match details
24Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherSale01-12-2018Match details
24Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students02-02-2019Match details
23James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyEsher24-11-2018Match details
23James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyPlymouth Albion01-12-2018Match details
23Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students13-10-2018Match details
23Bertie Hopkin

Bertie Hopkin

ChinnorRotherham Titans23-02-2019Match details
21Kieran Wilkinson

Kieran Wilkinson

SaleCinderford05-01-2019Match details
21Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPOld Elthamians05-01-2019Match details
21James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyBishops Stortford05-01-2019Match details
20Adam Caves

Adam Caves

MoseleyRotherham Titans22-09-2018Match details
20Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorCaldy12-01-2019Match details
20Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorRosslyn Park03-11-2018Match details
20Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion02-03-2019Match details
19Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillCinderford20-10-2018Match details
19Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathLoughborough Students24-11-2018Match details
18Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsCaldy05-01-2019Match details
18Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park12-01-2019Match details
18Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsChinnor01-12-2018Match details
18Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansMoseley29-09-2018Match details
17Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP15-09-2018Match details
17Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansMoseley22-09-2018Match details
17Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathMoseley09-02-2019Match details
17George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion09-02-2019Match details
17Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorLoughborough Students01-12-2018Match details
17Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathChinnor08-12-2018Match details
17George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordMoseley15-09-2018Match details
16Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkRotherham Titans05-01-2019Match details
16James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyBlackheath20-10-2018Match details
16Caolan Ryan

Caolan Ryan

ChinnorCinderford29-09-2018Match details
16Caolan Ryan

Caolan Ryan

ChinnorPlymouth Albion01-09-2018Match details
16Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP19-01-2019Match details
16Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathEsher01-09-2018Match details
16Owen Waters

Owen Waters

EsherPlymouth Albion08-09-2018Match details
16Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeChinnor05-01-2019Match details
15Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillEsher05-01-2019Match details
15Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyLoughborough Students16-09-2018Match details
15Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkMoseley23-02-2019Match details
15Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

AmpthillCinderford20-10-2018Match details
15Joss Linney

Joss Linney

Bishops StortfordEsher02-02-2019Match details
15Austin Beckett

Austin Beckett

Loughborough StudentsCaldy05-01-2019Match details
15Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansEsher20-10-2018Match details
15Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansEsher09-02-2019Match details
15Ryan Roach

Ryan Roach

MoseleyRotherham Titans12-01-2019Match details
15Thibaud Flament

Thibaud Flament

Loughborough StudentsCinderford12-01-2019Match details
15Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion09-02-2019Match details
15Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordBlackheath01-12-2018Match details
15Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP09-02-2019Match details
15Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPLoughborough Students09-02-2019Match details
15Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansOld Elthamians01-09-2018Match details
15Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford29-09-2018Match details
15Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

AmpthillLoughborough Students01-09-2018Match details
15James Williams

James Williams

MoseleySale16-02-2019Match details
15Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathCaldy16-02-2019Match details
15Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyMoseley02-09-2018Match details
15Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath06-10-2018Match details
15Michael Stupple

Michael Stupple

Plymouth AlbionEsher08-09-2018Match details
15James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyLoughborough Students03-11-2018Match details
15Paolo Odogwu

Paolo Odogwu

SaleOld Elthamians06-10-2018Match details
15Nathan Taylor

Nathan Taylor

CinderfordMoseley08-09-2018Match details
15Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsRotherham Titans26-01-2019Match details
15Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordChinnor26-01-2019Match details
15Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordSale15-09-2018Match details
15Sydney Blackmore

Sydney Blackmore

AmpthillCaldy23-02-2019Match details
14Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP20-10-2018Match details
14Manu Vunipola

Manu Vunipola

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion20-10-2018Match details
14Grieg Goodfellow

Grieg Goodfellow

ChinnorLoughborough Students01-12-2018Match details
14Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansRotherham Titans01-09-2018Match details
14Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordAmpthill16-02-2019Match details
14Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPRosslyn Park29-09-2018Match details
14Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionOld Elthamians02-03-2019Match details
14Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SaleCaldy08-09-2018Match details
14Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldySale08-09-2018Match details
14Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorAmpthill08-09-2018Match details
14Owen Waters

Owen Waters

EsherBishops Stortford13-10-2018Match details
14Rory Banks

Rory Banks

Bishops StortfordCambridge02-03-2019Match details
14James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillCaldy23-02-2019Match details
13Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford20-10-2018Match details
13Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SaleRosslyn Park20-10-2018Match details
13Caolan Ryan

Caolan Ryan

ChinnorDarlington MP27-10-2018Match details
13James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillLoughborough Students01-09-2018Match details
13Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkChinnor03-11-2018Match details
13Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

BlackheathCaldy16-02-2019Match details
13Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansLoughborough Students06-10-2018Match details
13James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyCinderford08-09-2018Match details
13Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansSale06-10-2018Match details
13James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillChinnor22-12-2018Match details
13Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath26-01-2019Match details
12Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherAmpthill05-01-2019Match details
12Emiliano Calle Rivas

Emiliano Calle Rivas

SaleDarlington MP23-02-2019Match details
12Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorSale24-11-2018Match details
12Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPLoughborough Students20-10-2018Match details
12Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians22-09-2018Match details
12Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkPlymouth Albion24-11-2018Match details
12Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath05-01-2019Match details
12Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordLoughborough Students22-09-2018Match details
12Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathAmpthill29-09-2018Match details
12Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgePlymouth Albion29-09-2018Match details
12Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPLoughborough Students09-02-2019Match details
12James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyAmpthill08-12-2018Match details
12Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansSale29-09-2018Match details
12James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyOld Elthamians29-09-2018Match details
12Kieran Wilkinson

Kieran Wilkinson

SaleMoseley16-02-2019Match details
12Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPRosslyn Park19-01-2019Match details
12Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyBlackheath16-02-2019Match details
12James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyCaldy02-09-2018Match details
12Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansBishops Stortford15-12-2018Match details
12Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillRotherham Titans03-11-2018Match details
12Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPRotherham Titans08-09-2018Match details
12Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionCaldy26-01-2019Match details
12Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansChinnor13-10-2018Match details
12Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansSale26-01-2019Match details
12Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeBlackheath02-02-2019Match details
11Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyLoughborough Students16-09-2018Match details
11Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherMoseley24-11-2018Match details
11Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkSale20-10-2018Match details
11Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathBishops Stortford01-12-2018Match details
11Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyEsher29-09-2018Match details
11Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordChinnor29-09-2018Match details
11Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPChinnor27-10-2018Match details
11Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPChinnor16-02-2019Match details
11Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPBishops Stortford01-09-2018Match details
11George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP01-09-2018Match details
11Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyCinderford03-11-2018Match details
11Oliver Grove

Oliver Grove

Rosslyn ParkCinderford01-09-2018Match details
11Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students16-02-2019Match details
11Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPMoseley06-10-2018Match details
11Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students19-01-2019Match details
11Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansLoughborough Students26-01-2019Match details
11Bertie Hopkin

Bertie Hopkin

ChinnorRosslyn Park02-03-2019Match details
11Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherPlymouth Albion22-12-2018Match details
11Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansChinnor23-02-2019Match details
11Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsSale17-11-2018Match details
11Nick Foster

Nick Foster

BlackheathCambridge13-10-2018Match details
11Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordCaldy09-03-2019Match details
11Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SaleDarlington MP13-10-2018Match details
10Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

AmpthillEsher05-01-2019Match details
10Euan McKirdy

Euan McKirdy

AmpthillCaldy23-02-2019Match details
10Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP09-03-2019Match details
10Mike MacFarlane

Mike MacFarlane

Rosslyn ParkMoseley13-10-2018Match details
10Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

EsherAmpthill05-01-2019Match details
10Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

EsherAmpthill05-01-2019Match details
10Will Bordill

Will Bordill

ChinnorSale24-11-2018Match details
10Matt Dudman

Matt Dudman

Darlington MPLoughborough Students20-10-2018Match details
10James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillDarlington MP24-11-2018Match details
10Oliver Morris

Oliver Morris

AmpthillCinderford20-10-2018Match details
10Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

AmpthillDarlington MP24-11-2018Match details
10Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyLoughborough Students16-09-2018Match details
10Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MPAmpthill24-11-2018Match details
10Aedan Moloney

Aedan Moloney

MoseleyRosslyn Park23-02-2019Match details
10Jacques Le Roux

Jacques Le Roux

MoseleyRosslyn Park23-02-2019Match details
10Harry Newborn

Harry Newborn

Loughborough StudentsBlackheath24-11-2018Match details
10Nick Foster

Nick Foster

BlackheathMoseley20-10-2018Match details
10Derek Salisbury

Derek Salisbury

CaldyLoughborough Students05-01-2019Match details
10Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyCambridge20-10-2018Match details
10Caolan Ryan

Caolan Ryan

ChinnorOld Elthamians20-10-2018Match details
10Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathPlymouth Albion05-01-2019Match details
10Will Allman

Will Allman

AmpthillCinderford09-02-2019Match details
10Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansChinnor20-10-2018Match details
10Henry Roberts

Henry Roberts

Rotherham TitansEsher20-10-2018Match details
10Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansEsher20-10-2018Match details
10Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPOld Elthamians05-01-2019Match details
10James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansChinnor09-02-2019Match details
10Sam Smith

Sam Smith

CinderfordLoughborough Students22-09-2018Match details
10Jack Moorhouse

Jack Moorhouse

SaleRosslyn Park20-10-2018Match details
10Harry Dunne

Harry Dunne

Rotherham TitansCinderford01-12-2018Match details
10Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansCinderford01-12-2018Match details
10Oliver Allsopp

Oliver Allsopp

MoseleyPlymouth Albion01-12-2018Match details
10Lewis Roach

Lewis Roach

MoseleyBlackheath09-02-2019Match details
10Nathan Taylor

Nathan Taylor

CinderfordLoughborough Students12-01-2019Match details
10Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion09-02-2019Match details
10Setareki Raumakita

Setareki Raumakita

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford09-02-2019Match details
10Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

CambridgeDarlington MP01-12-2018Match details
10Harry Dunne

Harry Dunne

Rotherham TitansPlymouth Albion27-10-2018Match details
10Marcus Street

Marcus Street

Plymouth AlbionCambridge29-09-2018Match details
10Paolo Odogwu

Paolo Odogwu

SaleRosslyn Park09-02-2019Match details
10Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

AmpthillBishops Stortford27-10-2018Match details
10Reon Joseph

Reon Joseph

ChinnorLoughborough Students01-12-2018Match details
10Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherCambridge12-01-2019Match details
10Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathCaldy27-10-2018Match details
10Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP09-02-2019Match details
10Chris McTurk

Chris McTurk

Darlington MPLoughborough Students09-02-2019Match details
10Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyEsher29-09-2018Match details
10Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherSale01-12-2018Match details
10Neil Briggs

Neil Briggs

SaleEsher01-12-2018Match details
10Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillPlymouth Albion12-01-2019Match details
10Josh Hodson

Josh Hodson

ChinnorDarlington MP16-02-2019Match details
10Thomas Allott

Thomas Allott

Rotherham TitansOld Elthamians01-09-2018Match details
10James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillMoseley08-12-2018Match details
10Joss Linney

Joss Linney

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students29-09-2018Match details
10Daniel Elsom

Daniel Elsom

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students29-09-2018Match details
10Thibaud Flament

Thibaud Flament

Loughborough StudentsAmpthill01-09-2018Match details
10Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

AmpthillBishops Stortford16-02-2019Match details
10Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SaleRotherham Titans29-09-2018Match details
10George Perkins

George Perkins

Old ElthamiansEsher16-02-2019Match details
10Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathSale03-11-2018Match details
10Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansEsher16-02-2019Match details
10Alex Brown

Alex Brown

Old ElthamiansCinderford08-12-2018Match details
10Josh Hodson

Josh Hodson

ChinnorCinderford19-01-2019Match details
10Simon Griffiths

Simon Griffiths

SaleCambridge01-09-2018Match details
10Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansEsher16-02-2019Match details
10Adam Aigbokhae

Adam Aigbokhae

SaleCambridge01-09-2018Match details
10Ean Griffiths

Ean Griffiths

CambridgeSale01-09-2018Match details
10Ben King

Ben King

Old ElthamiansMoseley29-09-2018Match details
10Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansPlymouth Albion16-02-2019Match details
10Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyCinderford03-11-2018Match details
10Nyle Davidson

Nyle Davidson

CaldyEsher19-01-2019Match details
10Ashley Elvers

Ashley Elvers

CambridgeSale01-09-2018Match details
10Anthony Bingham

Anthony Bingham

SaleMoseley16-02-2019Match details
10Paul Davis

Paul Davis

Plymouth AlbionCambridge19-01-2019Match details
10Daniel Laventure

Daniel Laventure

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students16-02-2019Match details
10George Mills

George Mills

Plymouth AlbionSale08-12-2018Match details
10Matt Dudman

Matt Dudman

Darlington MPRosslyn Park19-01-2019Match details
10Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park16-02-2019Match details
10Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyBlackheath16-02-2019Match details
10Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPMoseley06-10-2018Match details
10Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

MoseleyDarlington MP06-10-2018Match details
10Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyMoseley02-09-2018Match details
10Josh Poole

Josh Poole

MoseleyCaldy02-09-2018Match details
10Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathRosslyn Park06-10-2018Match details
10James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionLoughborough Students15-12-2018Match details
10Daniel Leake

Daniel Leake

Rotherham TitansAmpthill02-03-2019Match details
10Daniel Richardson

Daniel Richardson

Rotherham TitansDarlington MP08-09-2018Match details
10Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsMoseley03-11-2018Match details
10Tadgh McElroy

Tadgh McElroy

AmpthillBlackheath19-01-2019Match details
10Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyPlymouth Albion06-10-2018Match details
10Will Foster

Will Foster

AmpthillSale15-12-2018Match details
10Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion03-11-2018Match details
10Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansDarlington MP22-12-2018Match details
10Aaron Ryan

Aaron Ryan

CinderfordEsher26-01-2019Match details
10Daniel Leake

Daniel Leake

Rotherham TitansDarlington MP22-12-2018Match details
10Tom Jubb

Tom Jubb

ChinnorRosslyn Park02-03-2019Match details
10Stewart Maguire

Stewart Maguire

Rosslyn ParkChinnor02-03-2019Match details
10Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkChinnor02-03-2019Match details
10Connor Field

Connor Field

Rotherham TitansChinnor13-10-2018Match details
10Harry Hone

Harry Hone

CinderfordMoseley22-12-2018Match details
10Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeLoughborough Students22-12-2018Match details
10Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyLoughborough Students02-03-2019Match details
10Grieg Goodfellow

Grieg Goodfellow

ChinnorMoseley17-11-2018Match details
10Graham Geldenhuys

Graham Geldenhuys

MoseleyLoughborough Students02-03-2019Match details
10Kenni Barrett

Kenni Barrett

AmpthillChinnor08-09-2018Match details
10Adam Caves

Adam Caves

MoseleyChinnor17-11-2018Match details
10Oliver Petrides

Oliver Petrides

CambridgeLoughborough Students22-12-2018Match details
10Ravi Susau Fatiaki

Ravi Susau Fatiaki

MoseleyChinnor17-11-2018Match details
10Frederick Hosking

Frederick Hosking

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students13-10-2018Match details
10Kieran Goss

Kieran Goss

ChinnorAmpthill22-12-2018Match details
10Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorMoseley17-11-2018Match details
10Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

AmpthillChinnor22-12-2018Match details
10Luke Hibberd

Luke Hibberd

CaldyCinderford02-03-2019Match details
10Joss Linney

Joss Linney

Bishops StortfordChinnor26-01-2019Match details
10Aaron Ryan

Aaron Ryan

CinderfordCaldy02-03-2019Match details
10Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillChinnor22-12-2018Match details
10Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordChinnor26-01-2019Match details
10Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldySale22-12-2018Match details
10Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldySale22-12-2018Match details
10Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorRotherham Titans23-02-2019Match details
10Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathCinderford09-03-2019Match details
10Ciaran Whyte

Ciaran Whyte

AmpthillEsher15-09-2018Match details
10Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park22-12-2018Match details
10Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathCambridge13-10-2018Match details
10Reon Joseph

Reon Joseph

ChinnorCambridge15-09-2018Match details
10Jake MCcloud

Jake MCcloud

CambridgeBlackheath13-10-2018Match details
10Joss Linney

Joss Linney

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park22-12-2018Match details
10Aedan Moloney

Aedan Moloney

MoseleyChinnor09-03-2019Match details
10Jack Moorhouse

Jack Moorhouse

SaleLoughborough Students17-11-2018Match details
10Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

CambridgeChinnor15-09-2018Match details
10Harry Priestner

Harry Priestner

Loughborough StudentsSale17-11-2018Match details
10Cameron Jordan

Cameron Jordan

Loughborough StudentsSale09-03-2019Match details
10George Perkins

George Perkins

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students02-02-2019Match details
10Arron Reed

Arron Reed

SaleCinderford15-09-2018Match details
10Harry Hone

Harry Hone

CinderfordSale15-09-2018Match details
10Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students02-02-2019Match details
10Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordMoseley15-09-2018Match details
10James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students02-02-2019Match details
10Chris Brightwell

Chris Brightwell

MoseleyBishops Stortford05-01-2019Match details
10Andrew Hughes

Andrew Hughes

SaleDarlington MP13-10-2018Match details
9Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPAmpthill24-11-2018Match details
9Ellis Abrahams

Ellis Abrahams

Rotherham TitansRosslyn Park05-01-2019Match details
9Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park22-09-2018Match details
9Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionMoseley01-12-2018Match details
9Mike Waters

Mike Waters

AmpthillPlymouth Albion12-01-2019Match details
9Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

CambridgeCinderford27-10-2018Match details
9Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordSale12-01-2019Match details
9Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park27-10-2018Match details
9Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyDarlington MP08-12-2018Match details
9Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPBlackheath12-01-2019Match details
9Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsAmpthill01-09-2018Match details
9Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SaleBlackheath03-11-2018Match details
9Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionRotherham Titans16-02-2019Match details
9Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansMoseley19-01-2019Match details
9Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionCambridge19-01-2019Match details
9Grieg Goodfellow

Grieg Goodfellow

ChinnorEsher15-12-2018Match details
9James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyDarlington MP06-10-2018Match details
9Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherDarlington MP03-11-2018Match details
9Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordMoseley08-09-2018Match details
9Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPEsher02-03-2019Match details
9Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsRotherham Titans26-01-2019Match details
9Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansCambridge17-11-2018Match details
9Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsMoseley02-03-2019Match details
9Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

CambridgeBlackheath13-10-2018Match details
9Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyChinnor09-03-2019Match details
9Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPSale13-10-2018Match details
9Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordMoseley05-01-2019Match details
9Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion09-03-2019Match details
8James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyRotherham Titans22-09-2018Match details
8Michael Wilson

Michael Wilson

AmpthillBlackheath29-09-2018Match details
8Danny Pointon

Danny Pointon

CinderfordLoughborough Students12-01-2019Match details
8Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkSale09-02-2019Match details
8Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeEsher12-01-2019Match details
8Matt Bradley

Matt Bradley

SaleEsher01-12-2018Match details
8George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students29-09-2018Match details
8Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordCaldy03-11-2018Match details
8Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP29-09-2018Match details
8Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

CambridgeBishops Stortford03-11-2018Match details
8Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeAmpthill06-10-2018Match details
8Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherChinnor15-12-2018Match details
8James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillRotherham Titans02-03-2019Match details
8Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPEsher03-11-2018Match details
8Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford08-09-2018Match details
8Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

BlackheathSale02-03-2019Match details
8Emiliano Calle Rivas

Emiliano Calle Rivas

SaleBlackheath02-03-2019Match details
8Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPRotherham Titans22-12-2018Match details
8Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansAmpthill17-11-2018Match details
8James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillOld Elthamians17-11-2018Match details
8Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordMoseley22-12-2018Match details
8Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeRotherham Titans17-11-2018Match details
8James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyChinnor17-11-2018Match details
8Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyBishops Stortford17-11-2018Match details
8Kieran Wilkinson

Kieran Wilkinson

SaleCaldy22-12-2018Match details
8Owen Waters

Owen Waters

EsherAmpthill15-09-2018Match details
8Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherRosslyn Park17-11-2018Match details
8Mike Waters

Mike Waters

AmpthillCaldy13-10-2018Match details
8Kieran Wilkinson

Kieran Wilkinson

SaleLoughborough Students17-11-2018Match details
8Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsSale09-03-2019Match details
8Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansCaldy24-11-2018Match details
7Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkEsher09-03-2019Match details
7Michael Penn

Michael Penn

MoseleyRosslyn Park23-02-2019Match details
7James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillOld Elthamians09-03-2019Match details
7Owen Waters

Owen Waters

EsherCambridge22-09-2018Match details
7Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsBlackheath24-11-2018Match details
7Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyCambridge20-10-2018Match details
7Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SaleBishops Stortford22-09-2018Match details
7Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians12-01-2019Match details
7Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansEsher27-10-2018Match details
7Alex Frame

Alex Frame

CinderfordLoughborough Students12-01-2019Match details
7Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeDarlington MP01-12-2018Match details
7Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SaleMoseley27-10-2018Match details
7Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyChinnor12-01-2019Match details
7Owen Waters

Owen Waters

EsherCaldy29-09-2018Match details
7Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillPlymouth Albion12-01-2019Match details
7Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students27-10-2018Match details
7Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathDarlington MP12-01-2019Match details
7James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillBishops Stortford16-02-2019Match details
7Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkCambridge08-12-2018Match details
7Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansCinderford08-12-2018Match details
7Ben Palmer

Ben Palmer

ChinnorCinderford19-01-2019Match details
7Alex Frame

Alex Frame

CinderfordChinnor19-01-2019Match details
7Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansPlymouth Albion16-02-2019Match details
7Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgePlymouth Albion19-01-2019Match details
7Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherLoughborough Students08-12-2018Match details
7Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordRosslyn Park01-09-2018Match details
7Manu Vunipola

Manu Vunipola

Bishops StortfordCambridge03-11-2018Match details
7James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyCambridge15-12-2018Match details
7Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

Plymouth AlbionLoughborough Students15-12-2018Match details
7James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillSale15-12-2018Match details
7Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPCinderford15-12-2018Match details
7Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

BlackheathCinderford17-11-2018Match details
7Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordBlackheath17-11-2018Match details
7Lloyd Davies

Lloyd Davies

EsherDarlington MP02-03-2019Match details
7Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsCambridge22-12-2018Match details
7Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPMoseley26-01-2019Match details
7Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordCaldy02-03-2019Match details
7Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath15-09-2018Match details
7Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion17-11-2018Match details
7Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathRosslyn Park26-01-2019Match details
7Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkEsher17-11-2018Match details
7Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford22-12-2018Match details
7Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathCambridge02-02-2019Match details
7Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkMoseley13-10-2018Match details
6Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeOld Elthamians24-11-2018Match details
6Grieg Goodfellow

Grieg Goodfellow

ChinnorSale24-11-2018Match details
6Matt Bradley

Matt Bradley

SaleChinnor24-11-2018Match details
6Michael Wilson

Michael Wilson

AmpthillEsher05-01-2019Match details
6Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordCinderford24-11-2018Match details
6Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old ElthamiansAmpthill09-03-2019Match details
6Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionCinderford02-02-2019Match details
6James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillCinderford09-02-2019Match details
6Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park24-11-2018Match details
6Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP05-01-2019Match details
6Ellis Abrahams

Ellis Abrahams

Rotherham TitansMoseley12-01-2019Match details
6Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

Plymouth AlbionCambridge29-09-2018Match details
6Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordCambridge16-02-2019Match details
6Ellis Abrahams

Ellis Abrahams

Rotherham TitansOld Elthamians01-09-2018Match details
6Bertie Hopkin

Bertie Hopkin

ChinnorDarlington MP16-02-2019Match details
6Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

BlackheathSale03-11-2018Match details
6Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SaleCambridge01-09-2018Match details
6Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeSale01-09-2018Match details
6Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionChinnor01-09-2018Match details
6Michael Wilson

Michael Wilson

AmpthillCambridge06-10-2018Match details
6Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeMoseley15-12-2018Match details
6Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathRosslyn Park06-10-2018Match details
6Caolan Ryan

Caolan Ryan

ChinnorBishops Stortford06-10-2018Match details
6Manu Vunipola

Manu Vunipola

Bishops StortfordChinnor06-10-2018Match details
6Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsPlymouth Albion15-12-2018Match details
6Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkCaldy15-12-2018Match details
6Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeAmpthill26-01-2019Match details
6Kieran Wilkinson

Kieran Wilkinson

SaleOld Elthamians06-10-2018Match details
6Danny Pointon

Danny Pointon

CinderfordEsher26-01-2019Match details
6Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

SaleOld Elthamians06-10-2018Match details
6Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansBlackheath22-12-2018Match details
6Caolan Ryan

Caolan Ryan

ChinnorRotherham Titans13-10-2018Match details
6Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkChinnor02-03-2019Match details
6Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillChinnor08-09-2018Match details
6Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansBlackheath08-09-2018Match details
6Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathPlymouth Albion15-09-2018Match details
6Manu Vunipola

Manu Vunipola

Bishops StortfordEsher13-10-2018Match details
6Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeBishops Stortford02-03-2019Match details
6Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathCinderford09-03-2019Match details
6Kieran Wilkinson

Kieran Wilkinson

SaleCinderford15-09-2018Match details
6Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

CambridgeOld Elthamians24-11-2018Match details
5Conor Austin

Conor Austin

Bishops StortfordMoseley15-09-2018Match details
5Lewis Bean

Lewis Bean

MoseleyRosslyn Park13-10-2018Match details
5Frederick Hosking

Frederick Hosking

Old ElthamiansCambridge24-11-2018Match details
5Ciaran Whyte

Ciaran Whyte

AmpthillCaldy23-02-2019Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP09-03-2019Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkRotherham Titans15-09-2018Match details
5Devlin Hope

Devlin Hope

EsherAmpthill05-01-2019Match details
5Alex Brown

Alex Brown

Old ElthamiansCambridge24-11-2018Match details
5Josh Skelcey

Josh Skelcey

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP09-03-2019Match details
5Henry Roberts

Henry Roberts

Rotherham TitansRosslyn Park15-09-2018Match details
5Taraiasi Wara

Taraiasi Wara

MoseleyRosslyn Park13-10-2018Match details
5Matthew Heaton

Matthew Heaton

Darlington MPSale23-02-2019Match details
5Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP09-03-2019Match details
5Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

MoseleyRosslyn Park13-10-2018Match details
5Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MPSale23-02-2019Match details
5James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP09-03-2019Match details
5Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn ParkRotherham Titans15-09-2018Match details
5Laurence Cowan

Laurence Cowan

MoseleyRosslyn Park13-10-2018Match details
5Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherAmpthill05-01-2019Match details
5Ryan Parkinson

Ryan Parkinson

SaleDarlington MP23-02-2019Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion09-03-2019Match details
5Henri Lavin

Henri Lavin

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP20-10-2018Match details
5Ryan Parkinson

Ryan Parkinson

SaleChinnor24-11-2018Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillEsher05-01-2019Match details
5Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPSale23-02-2019Match details
5Cameron Setter

Cameron Setter

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP09-03-2019Match details
5Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP15-09-2018Match details
5Matthew Postlethwaite

Matthew Postlethwaite

SaleDarlington MP23-02-2019Match details
5Simon Uzokwe

Simon Uzokwe

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion09-03-2019Match details
5Oliver Walker

Oliver Walker

Darlington MPOld Elthamians15-09-2018Match details
5Thomas Ailes

Thomas Ailes

SaleChinnor24-11-2018Match details
5Paolo Odogwu

Paolo Odogwu

SaleDarlington MP23-02-2019Match details
5Jordan Poole

Jordan Poole

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion09-03-2019Match details
5Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP15-09-2018Match details
5Connor Doherty

Connor Doherty

SaleChinnor24-11-2018Match details
5Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

AmpthillEsher05-01-2019Match details
5Johnny Leota

Johnny Leota

SaleDarlington MP23-02-2019Match details
5Adam Frampton

Adam Frampton

Rosslyn ParkEsher09-03-2019Match details
5Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP15-09-2018Match details
5Alex Glashan

Alex Glashan

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP20-10-2018Match details
5Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordCinderford24-11-2018Match details
5Matt Dudman

Matt Dudman

Darlington MPSale23-02-2019Match details
5Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPOld Elthamians15-09-2018Match details
5Cameron Jordan

Cameron Jordan

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP20-10-2018Match details
5Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn ParkRotherham Titans05-01-2019Match details
5Simon Uzokwe

Simon Uzokwe

Darlington MPSale23-02-2019Match details
5Cameron Nordli-Kelemeti

Cameron Nordli-Kelemeti

Darlington MPOld Elthamians15-09-2018Match details
5Alfie Barron

Alfie Barron

Darlington MPLoughborough Students20-10-2018Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillDarlington MP24-11-2018Match details
5Gregor Gillanders

Gregor Gillanders

Rosslyn ParkRotherham Titans05-01-2019Match details
5Jack Musk

Jack Musk

EsherRosslyn Park09-03-2019Match details
5Austin Beckett

Austin Beckett

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP20-10-2018Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkMoseley23-02-2019Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkEsher09-03-2019Match details
5William Brown

William Brown

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP20-10-2018Match details
5Jonathan Kpoku

Jonathan Kpoku

AmpthillDarlington MP24-11-2018Match details
5Connor Dever

Connor Dever

Rotherham TitansRosslyn Park05-01-2019Match details
5George Simpson

George Simpson

EsherRosslyn Park09-03-2019Match details
5Thomas Sanders

Thomas Sanders

CaldyLoughborough Students16-09-2018Match details
5Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

AmpthillCinderford20-10-2018Match details
5Connor Hayhow

Connor Hayhow

Rosslyn ParkRotherham Titans05-01-2019Match details
5Matthew Collins

Matthew Collins

AmpthillOld Elthamians09-03-2019Match details
5Henry Wheadon

Henry Wheadon

Loughborough StudentsCaldy16-09-2018Match details
5Maama Molitika

Maama Molitika

AmpthillDarlington MP24-11-2018Match details
5Connor Field

Connor Field

Rotherham TitansRosslyn Park05-01-2019Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkMoseley23-02-2019Match details
5Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

AmpthillOld Elthamians09-03-2019Match details
5Charlie Amesbury

Charlie Amesbury

Rosslyn ParkRotherham Titans05-01-2019Match details
5Jack Barnard

Jack Barnard

Rosslyn ParkMoseley23-02-2019Match details
5Jon Hughes

Jon Hughes

Loughborough StudentsCaldy16-09-2018Match details
5Danny Pointon

Danny Pointon

CinderfordAmpthill20-10-2018Match details
5Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

AmpthillDarlington MP24-11-2018Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkRotherham Titans05-01-2019Match details
5Alistair Wade

Alistair Wade

Rosslyn ParkMoseley23-02-2019Match details
5Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansRosslyn Park05-01-2019Match details
5Karl Gibson

Karl Gibson

Rosslyn ParkMoseley23-02-2019Match details
5Maama Molitika

Maama Molitika

AmpthillOld Elthamians09-03-2019Match details
5William Attfield

William Attfield

Loughborough StudentsCaldy16-09-2018Match details
5Tom Heard

Tom Heard

CinderfordAmpthill20-10-2018Match details
5Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MPAmpthill24-11-2018Match details
5Joe Munro

Joe Munro

Rosslyn ParkRotherham Titans05-01-2019Match details
5Ralph Adams-Hale

Ralph Adams-Hale

AmpthillOld Elthamians09-03-2019Match details
5Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

AmpthillCinderford20-10-2018Match details
5Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPAmpthill24-11-2018Match details
5Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

EsherCambridge22-09-2018Match details
5Henry Staff

Henry Staff

BlackheathMoseley20-10-2018Match details
5George Porter

George Porter

CinderfordSale05-01-2019Match details
5Nicholas Lovell

Nicholas Lovell

Rosslyn ParkMoseley23-02-2019Match details
5Oliver Morris

Oliver Morris

AmpthillOld Elthamians09-03-2019Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathLoughborough Students24-11-2018Match details
5Cameron Setter

Cameron Setter

Plymouth AlbionCinderford02-02-2019Match details
5Charles Gossington

Charles Gossington

EsherCambridge22-09-2018Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathMoseley20-10-2018Match details
5Connor Doherty

Connor Doherty

SaleCinderford05-01-2019Match details
5Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough StudentsBlackheath24-11-2018Match details
5Jonty Rawcliffe

Jonty Rawcliffe

SaleCinderford05-01-2019Match details
5James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionCinderford02-02-2019Match details
5Dean Squire

Dean Squire

Plymouth AlbionAmpthill22-09-2018Match details
5Chris Brightwell

Chris Brightwell

MoseleyBlackheath20-10-2018Match details
5Nathan Taylor

Nathan Taylor

CinderfordSale05-01-2019Match details
5Danny Pointon

Danny Pointon

CinderfordPlymouth Albion02-02-2019Match details
5Paul Davis

Paul Davis

Plymouth AlbionAmpthill22-09-2018Match details
5Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

BlackheathMoseley20-10-2018Match details
5Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

BlackheathLoughborough Students24-11-2018Match details
5Sam Smith

Sam Smith

CinderfordSale05-01-2019Match details
5Nathan Taylor

Nathan Taylor

CinderfordPlymouth Albion02-02-2019Match details
5Joseph Wrafter

Joseph Wrafter

MoseleyBlackheath20-10-2018Match details
5Henry Staff

Henry Staff

BlackheathLoughborough Students24-11-2018Match details
5Setareki Raumakita

Setareki Raumakita

Plymouth AlbionCinderford02-02-2019Match details
5Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

AmpthillPlymouth Albion22-09-2018Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathMoseley20-10-2018Match details
5William Brown

William Brown

Loughborough StudentsBlackheath24-11-2018Match details
5Rusi Tuima

Rusi Tuima

Plymouth AlbionAmpthill22-09-2018Match details
5Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

CambridgeCaldy20-10-2018Match details
5Harry Fry

Harry Fry

BlackheathLoughborough Students24-11-2018Match details
5Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyCambridge20-10-2018Match details
5Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Loughborough StudentsBlackheath24-11-2018Match details
5Callum Watson

Callum Watson

Loughborough StudentsCaldy05-01-2019Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordEsher02-02-2019Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians22-09-2018Match details
5Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

Loughborough StudentsCaldy05-01-2019Match details
5Thomas McCrone

Thomas McCrone

Bishops StortfordEsher02-02-2019Match details
5Rob Conquest

Rob Conquest

CambridgeCaldy20-10-2018Match details
5Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

EsherBishops Stortford02-02-2019Match details
5Connor Hayhow

Connor Hayhow

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians22-09-2018Match details
5Harrison Crowe

Harrison Crowe

CaldyCambridge20-10-2018Match details
5Lewis Bean

Lewis Bean

MoseleyEsher24-11-2018Match details
5Martin Gerrard

Martin Gerrard

CaldyLoughborough Students05-01-2019Match details
5Ben King

Ben King

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park22-09-2018Match details
5Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

CambridgeCaldy20-10-2018Match details
5Nicolas David

Nicolas David

MoseleyEsher24-11-2018Match details
5Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough StudentsCaldy05-01-2019Match details
5Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

EsherBishops Stortford02-02-2019Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians22-09-2018Match details
5Rob Dudley-Jones

Rob Dudley-Jones

EsherMoseley24-11-2018Match details
5Thomas Smith

Thomas Smith

Loughborough StudentsCaldy05-01-2019Match details
5James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park22-09-2018Match details
5Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

MoseleyEsher24-11-2018Match details
5Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park22-09-2018Match details
5Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

EsherMoseley24-11-2018Match details
5Josh Skelcey

Josh Skelcey

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath05-01-2019Match details
5Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians22-09-2018Match details
5Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorOld Elthamians20-10-2018Match details
5Jack Gash

Jack Gash

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians22-09-2018Match details
5Frederick Hosking

Frederick Hosking

Old ElthamiansChinnor20-10-2018Match details
5Dean Squire

Dean Squire

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park24-11-2018Match details
5Jordan Gott

Jordan Gott

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath05-01-2019Match details
5Jonathan Kpoku

Jonathan Kpoku

AmpthillCinderford09-02-2019Match details
5Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops StortfordSale22-09-2018Match details
5Hamish Barton

Hamish Barton

Old ElthamiansChinnor20-10-2018Match details
5Dean Squire

Dean Squire

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath05-01-2019Match details
5Reuben Norville

Reuben Norville

CinderfordAmpthill09-02-2019Match details
5Reon Joseph

Reon Joseph

ChinnorOld Elthamians20-10-2018Match details
5Adam Bellamy

Adam Bellamy

Rosslyn ParkPlymouth Albion24-11-2018Match details
5George Davis

George Davis

BlackheathPlymouth Albion05-01-2019Match details
5Sam Smith

Sam Smith

CinderfordAmpthill09-02-2019Match details
5Joe Barker

Joe Barker

Rotherham TitansEsher20-10-2018Match details
5Connor Eastgate

Connor Eastgate

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park24-11-2018Match details
5Neale Patrick

Neale Patrick

BlackheathPlymouth Albion05-01-2019Match details
5Tadgh McElroy

Tadgh McElroy

AmpthillCinderford09-02-2019Match details
5Simon Griffiths

Simon Griffiths

SaleBishops Stortford22-09-2018Match details
5Stewart Maguire

Stewart Maguire

Rosslyn ParkPlymouth Albion24-11-2018Match details
5Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath05-01-2019Match details
5Rikki Stout

Rikki Stout

Rotherham TitansEsher09-02-2019Match details
5Paolo Odogwu

Paolo Odogwu

SaleBishops Stortford22-09-2018Match details
5Owen Waters

Owen Waters

EsherRotherham Titans20-10-2018Match details
5Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn ParkPlymouth Albion24-11-2018Match details
5Daniel Rowland

Daniel Rowland

EsherRotherham Titans09-02-2019Match details
5Jonty Rawcliffe

Jonty Rawcliffe

SaleBishops Stortford22-09-2018Match details
5George Mills

George Mills

Plymouth AlbionRosslyn Park24-11-2018Match details
5Jordan Poole

Jordan Poole

Darlington MPOld Elthamians05-01-2019Match details
5Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

EsherRotherham Titans09-02-2019Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkPlymouth Albion24-11-2018Match details
5Daniel Leake

Daniel Leake

Rotherham TitansMoseley22-09-2018Match details
5Connor Dever

Connor Dever

Rotherham TitansEsher20-10-2018Match details
5George Perkins

George Perkins

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP05-01-2019Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherRotherham Titans20-10-2018Match details
5James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansCaldy01-12-2018Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherRotherham Titans20-10-2018Match details
5Charlie Dockery

Charlie Dockery

Old ElthamiansCaldy01-12-2018Match details
5Nathan Morris

Nathan Morris

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP05-01-2019Match details
5Jay Rudland Thomas

Jay Rudland Thomas

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP05-01-2019Match details
5George Messum

George Messum

Old ElthamiansCaldy01-12-2018Match details
5Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansDarlington MP05-01-2019Match details
5George Perkins

George Perkins

Old ElthamiansChinnor09-02-2019Match details
5Mark McCraith

Mark McCraith

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion20-10-2018Match details
5Alex Brown

Alex Brown

Old ElthamiansCaldy01-12-2018Match details
5Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MPOld Elthamians05-01-2019Match details
5Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansChinnor09-02-2019Match details
5Harry Hone

Harry Hone

CinderfordLoughborough Students22-09-2018Match details
5Connor Eastgate

Connor Eastgate

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford20-10-2018Match details
5Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old ElthamiansCaldy01-12-2018Match details
5Oliver Grove

Oliver Grove

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians12-01-2019Match details
5Henry Wheadon

Henry Wheadon

Loughborough StudentsCinderford22-09-2018Match details
5Paul Davis

Paul Davis

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford20-10-2018Match details
5Rhys Morgan

Rhys Morgan

Old ElthamiansCaldy01-12-2018Match details
5Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyCambridge09-02-2019Match details
5George Boulton

George Boulton

CinderfordLoughborough Students22-09-2018Match details
5Harry Ledger

Harry Ledger

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park12-01-2019Match details
5Jack Higgins

Jack Higgins

CambridgeCaldy09-02-2019Match details
5Thomas Ranaboldo

Thomas Ranaboldo

ChinnorCaldy22-09-2018Match details
5Kieran Goss

Kieran Goss

ChinnorCaldy22-09-2018Match details
5Henry Spencer

Henry Spencer

Rosslyn ParkSale20-10-2018Match details
5James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansRosslyn Park12-01-2019Match details
5Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

CambridgeCaldy09-02-2019Match details
5Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyChinnor22-09-2018Match details
5Adam Frampton

Adam Frampton

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians12-01-2019Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyCambridge09-02-2019Match details
5Tom Burns

Tom Burns

ChinnorCaldy22-09-2018Match details
5Thomas Vaughan-Edwards

Thomas Vaughan-Edwards

Rosslyn ParkSale20-10-2018Match details
5Charlie Amesbury

Charlie Amesbury

Rosslyn ParkOld Elthamians12-01-2019Match details
5Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyCambridge09-02-2019Match details
5Jack Barnard

Jack Barnard

Rosslyn ParkSale20-10-2018Match details
5Cameron Setter

Cameron Setter

Plymouth AlbionMoseley01-12-2018Match details
5Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansMoseley12-01-2019Match details
5Jack Daly

Jack Daly

BlackheathMoseley09-02-2019Match details
5Thomas Sanders

Thomas Sanders

CaldyChinnor22-09-2018Match details
5Hugh Tizard

Hugh Tizard

Rosslyn ParkSale20-10-2018Match details
5George Mills

George Mills

Plymouth AlbionMoseley01-12-2018Match details
5Robert O'Donnell

Robert O'Donnell

CaldyChinnor22-09-2018Match details
5Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansEsher27-10-2018Match details
5Benjamin Manning

Benjamin Manning

ChinnorCaldy22-09-2018Match details
5Harry Ledger

Harry Ledger

Old ElthamiansEsher27-10-2018Match details
5Alex Hearle

Alex Hearle

MoseleyPlymouth Albion01-12-2018Match details
5James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyRotherham Titans12-01-2019Match details
5Joseph Wrafter

Joseph Wrafter

MoseleyBlackheath09-02-2019Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyChinnor22-09-2018Match details
5Lewis Roach

Lewis Roach

MoseleyPlymouth Albion01-12-2018Match details
5Connor Dever

Connor Dever

Rotherham TitansMoseley12-01-2019Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathDarlington MP22-09-2018Match details
5Owen Waters

Owen Waters

EsherOld Elthamians27-10-2018Match details
5Nicolas David

Nicolas David

MoseleyPlymouth Albion01-12-2018Match details
5Zakery Poole

Zakery Poole

Rotherham TitansMoseley12-01-2019Match details
5Thomas Williams

Thomas Williams

BlackheathMoseley09-02-2019Match details
5Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathDarlington MP22-09-2018Match details
5Michael Kovacic

Michael Kovacic

Old ElthamiansEsher27-10-2018Match details
5William Norton

William Norton

Plymouth AlbionMoseley01-12-2018Match details
5Jack Daly

Jack Daly

BlackheathDarlington MP22-09-2018Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherOld Elthamians27-10-2018Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillBlackheath29-09-2018Match details
5Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansPlymouth Albion27-10-2018Match details
5James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford09-02-2019Match details
5Michael Stupple

Michael Stupple

Plymouth AlbionRotherham Titans27-10-2018Match details
5Henry Staff

Henry Staff

BlackheathBishops Stortford01-12-2018Match details
5Sam Smith

Sam Smith

CinderfordLoughborough Students12-01-2019Match details
5Will Foster

Will Foster

AmpthillBlackheath29-09-2018Match details
5Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansPlymouth Albion27-10-2018Match details
5Danny Herriott

Danny Herriott

BlackheathAmpthill29-09-2018Match details
5Henry Roberts

Henry Roberts

Rotherham TitansPlymouth Albion27-10-2018Match details
5Toby Dabell

Toby Dabell

CinderfordLoughborough Students12-01-2019Match details
5Matthew Tomlinson

Matthew Tomlinson

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion09-02-2019Match details
5Thomas Williams

Thomas Williams

BlackheathAmpthill29-09-2018Match details
5Stephen Hipwell

Stephen Hipwell

CambridgeDarlington MP01-12-2018Match details
5Alex Glashan

Alex Glashan

Loughborough StudentsCinderford12-01-2019Match details
5Liam Caulfield

Liam Caulfield

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion09-02-2019Match details
5Carl Burgess

Carl Burgess

AmpthillBlackheath29-09-2018Match details
5Jonathan Dawe

Jonathan Dawe

Plymouth AlbionRotherham Titans27-10-2018Match details
5Tom Bozzard

Tom Bozzard

CinderfordLoughborough Students12-01-2019Match details
5Daniel Swain

Daniel Swain

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford09-02-2019Match details
5Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillBlackheath29-09-2018Match details
5Benjamin Christie

Benjamin Christie

Loughborough StudentsChinnor01-12-2018Match details
5Jack Hayes

Jack Hayes

CinderfordLoughborough Students12-01-2019Match details
5Baxter Wilson

Baxter Wilson

Bishops StortfordPlymouth Albion09-02-2019Match details
5Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

AmpthillBlackheath29-09-2018Match details
5Simon Griffiths

Simon Griffiths

SaleMoseley27-10-2018Match details
5Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough StudentsCinderford12-01-2019Match details
5Bamidele Fadahunsi

Bamidele Fadahunsi

Rosslyn ParkSale09-02-2019Match details
5Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

SaleMoseley27-10-2018Match details
5Victor Keenen

Victor Keenen

Loughborough StudentsChinnor01-12-2018Match details
5Harry Mahoney

Harry Mahoney

Loughborough StudentsCinderford12-01-2019Match details
5Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

CambridgePlymouth Albion29-09-2018Match details
5Buster Lawrence

Buster Lawrence

MoseleySale27-10-2018Match details
5Ryan Parkinson

Ryan Parkinson

SaleMoseley27-10-2018Match details
5Harry Priestner

Harry Priestner

Loughborough StudentsChinnor01-12-2018Match details
5Joe Munro

Joe Munro

Rosslyn ParkSale09-02-2019Match details
5Stephen Hipwell

Stephen Hipwell

CambridgePlymouth Albion29-09-2018Match details
5Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyChinnor12-01-2019Match details
5Charlie Amesbury

Charlie Amesbury

Rosslyn ParkSale09-02-2019Match details
5Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Plymouth AlbionCambridge29-09-2018Match details
5George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordAmpthill27-10-2018Match details
5William Attfield

William Attfield

Loughborough StudentsChinnor01-12-2018Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyChinnor12-01-2019Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkSale09-02-2019Match details
5Gillian Benoy

Gillian Benoy

CambridgePlymouth Albion29-09-2018Match details
5Joss Linney

Joss Linney

Bishops StortfordAmpthill27-10-2018Match details
5Cameron Boon

Cameron Boon

Loughborough StudentsChinnor01-12-2018Match details
5Jake MCcloud

Jake MCcloud

CambridgeEsher12-01-2019Match details
5Jack Moorhouse

Jack Moorhouse

SaleRosslyn Park09-02-2019Match details
5Wade Schoeman

Wade Schoeman

CambridgePlymouth Albion29-09-2018Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillBishops Stortford27-10-2018Match details
5Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Loughborough StudentsChinnor01-12-2018Match details
5David McGregor

David McGregor

Plymouth AlbionCambridge29-09-2018Match details
5Sydney Blackmore

Sydney Blackmore

AmpthillBishops Stortford27-10-2018Match details
5Ricky Cano

Ricky Cano

ChinnorLoughborough Students01-12-2018Match details
5Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

EsherCambridge12-01-2019Match details
5Johnny Leota

Johnny Leota

SaleRosslyn Park09-02-2019Match details
5Henry Paul

Henry Paul

EsherCaldy29-09-2018Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkAmpthill01-12-2018Match details
5Graham Logan

Graham Logan

EsherCambridge12-01-2019Match details
5Euan McKirdy

Euan McKirdy

AmpthillBishops Stortford27-10-2018Match details
5Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkAmpthill01-12-2018Match details
5Basil Strang

Basil Strang

EsherCaldy29-09-2018Match details
5Ean Griffiths

Ean Griffiths

CambridgeEsher12-01-2019Match details
5Derek Salisbury

Derek Salisbury

CaldyBlackheath27-10-2018Match details
5Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

CambridgeEsher12-01-2019Match details
5Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

CaldyEsher29-09-2018Match details
5Matt Meek

Matt Meek

CambridgeEsher12-01-2019Match details
5Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsDarlington MP09-02-2019Match details
5Harrison Crowe

Harrison Crowe

CaldyEsher29-09-2018Match details
5Henry Staff

Henry Staff

BlackheathCaldy27-10-2018Match details
5Paolo Odogwu

Paolo Odogwu

SaleEsher01-12-2018Match details
5John Kelly

John Kelly

Plymouth AlbionAmpthill12-01-2019Match details
5Charles Gossington

Charles Gossington

EsherCaldy29-09-2018Match details
5Luke Hibberd

Luke Hibberd

CaldyBlackheath27-10-2018Match details
5Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherSale01-12-2018Match details
5Oliver Walliker

Oliver Walliker

AmpthillPlymouth Albion12-01-2019Match details
5Ted Stagg

Ted Stagg

CaldyBlackheath27-10-2018Match details
5Elliot Hodgson

Elliot Hodgson

SaleEsher01-12-2018Match details
5Jordan Poole

Jordan Poole

Darlington MPLoughborough Students09-02-2019Match details
5Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

BlackheathCaldy27-10-2018Match details
5Matthew Heaton

Matthew Heaton

Darlington MPLoughborough Students09-02-2019Match details
5Izzy Moore Alono

Izzy Moore Alono

EsherCaldy29-09-2018Match details
5Nick Foster

Nick Foster

BlackheathCaldy27-10-2018Match details
5Rob Dudley-Jones

Rob Dudley-Jones

EsherSale01-12-2018Match details
5Will Allman

Will Allman

AmpthillPlymouth Albion12-01-2019Match details
5Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeCinderford16-02-2019Match details
5Dominic McGeekie

Dominic McGeekie

Old ElthamiansRotherham Titans01-09-2018Match details
5Benjamin Chan

Benjamin Chan

CinderfordCambridge27-10-2018Match details
5Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

AmpthillPlymouth Albion12-01-2019Match details
5Alex Rayment

Alex Rayment

CambridgeCinderford16-02-2019Match details
5Matt Lane

Matt Lane

CinderfordChinnor29-09-2018Match details
5Dan Birchall

Dan Birchall

SaleEsher01-12-2018Match details
5Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansRotherham Titans01-09-2018Match details
5Kieran Goss

Kieran Goss

ChinnorCinderford29-09-2018Match details
5Thomas Ailes

Thomas Ailes

SaleEsher01-12-2018Match details
5Dan George

Dan George

ChinnorCinderford29-09-2018Match details
5Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordSale12-01-2019Match details
5Chris McTurk

Chris McTurk

Darlington MPChinnor16-02-2019Match details
5Hamish Barton

Hamish Barton

Old ElthamiansRotherham Titans01-09-2018Match details
5Sam Smith

Sam Smith

CinderfordChinnor29-09-2018Match details
5Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPChinnor27-10-2018Match details
5Buster Lawrence

Buster Lawrence

MoseleyAmpthill08-12-2018Match details
5James Apperley

James Apperley

Bishops StortfordSale12-01-2019Match details
5Benjamin Manning

Benjamin Manning

ChinnorDarlington MP16-02-2019Match details
5Harry Ledger

Harry Ledger

Old ElthamiansRotherham Titans01-09-2018Match details
5Talite Vaioleti

Talite Vaioleti

Darlington MPChinnor27-10-2018Match details
5Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

AmpthillMoseley08-12-2018Match details
5Simon Griffiths

Simon Griffiths

SaleBishops Stortford12-01-2019Match details
5Oliver Hodgson

Oliver Hodgson

Darlington MPChinnor16-02-2019Match details
5Andrew Boye

Andrew Boye

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford29-09-2018Match details
5Kieran Goss

Kieran Goss

ChinnorDarlington MP27-10-2018Match details
5Dan Birchall

Dan Birchall

SaleBishops Stortford12-01-2019Match details
5Jack Ramshaw

Jack Ramshaw

ChinnorDarlington MP27-10-2018Match details
5Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

AmpthillMoseley08-12-2018Match details
5Matt Bradley

Matt Bradley

SaleBishops Stortford12-01-2019Match details
5Talite Vaioleti

Talite Vaioleti

Darlington MPChinnor16-02-2019Match details
5Karl Garside

Karl Garside

AmpthillMoseley08-12-2018Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordSale12-01-2019Match details
5Oliver Walker

Oliver Walker

Darlington MPChinnor16-02-2019Match details
5William Brown

William Brown

Loughborough StudentsAmpthill01-09-2018Match details
5Peter Weightman

Peter Weightman

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students27-10-2018Match details
5Jacob Brady

Jacob Brady

Darlington MPCaldy08-12-2018Match details
5Jack Scantlebury

Jack Scantlebury

Bishops StortfordSale12-01-2019Match details
5Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorDarlington MP16-02-2019Match details
5Soane Tonga'uiha

Soane Tonga'uiha

AmpthillLoughborough Students01-09-2018Match details
5William Brown

William Brown

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford29-09-2018Match details
5Luke Hibberd

Luke Hibberd

CaldyDarlington MP08-12-2018Match details
5Jonathan Kpoku

Jonathan Kpoku

AmpthillBishops Stortford16-02-2019Match details
5Sebastian Brownhill

Sebastian Brownhill

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students29-09-2018Match details
5Joe Munro

Joe Munro

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students27-10-2018Match details
5Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MPBlackheath12-01-2019Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillLoughborough Students01-09-2018Match details
5George Keen

George Keen

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students29-09-2018Match details
5Jack Barnard

Jack Barnard

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students27-10-2018Match details
5Will Allman

Will Allman

AmpthillLoughborough Students01-09-2018Match details
5Samuel Crean

Samuel Crean

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students29-09-2018Match details
5Victor Keenen

Victor Keenen

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park27-10-2018Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkCambridge08-12-2018Match details
5Matthew Heaton

Matthew Heaton

Darlington MPBlackheath12-01-2019Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillBishops Stortford16-02-2019Match details
5Aaron Tait

Aaron Tait

Loughborough StudentsAmpthill01-09-2018Match details
5Thibaud Flament

Thibaud Flament

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park27-10-2018Match details
5Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathDarlington MP12-01-2019Match details
5Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students29-09-2018Match details
5Henry Spencer

Henry Spencer

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students27-10-2018Match details
5Markus Burcham

Markus Burcham

BlackheathDarlington MP12-01-2019Match details
5Manu Vunipola

Manu Vunipola

Bishops StortfordAmpthill16-02-2019Match details
5Max Hill

Max Hill

Loughborough StudentsAmpthill01-09-2018Match details
5James Rea

James Rea

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students29-09-2018Match details
5Austin Beckett

Austin Beckett

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park27-10-2018Match details
5Jonathan Mills

Jonathan Mills

Rosslyn ParkCambridge08-12-2018Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathDarlington MP12-01-2019Match details
5Liam Caulfield

Liam Caulfield

Bishops StortfordAmpthill16-02-2019Match details
5Ralph Appleby

Ralph Appleby

Darlington MPBishops Stortford01-09-2018Match details
5Gregor Gillanders

Gregor Gillanders

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students27-10-2018Match details
5Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

CambridgeRosslyn Park08-12-2018Match details
5Chris McTurk

Chris McTurk

Darlington MPBlackheath12-01-2019Match details
5Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorCinderford19-01-2019Match details
5William Dennis

William Dennis

Rotherham TitansSale29-09-2018Match details
5Sam Smith

Sam Smith

CinderfordOld Elthamians08-12-2018Match details
5Rhodri Tanner

Rhodri Tanner

EsherOld Elthamians16-02-2019Match details
5Chris McTurk

Chris McTurk

Darlington MPBishops Stortford01-09-2018Match details
5Dan Preston-Routledge

Dan Preston-Routledge

Rotherham TitansSale29-09-2018Match details
5Ryan Parkinson

Ryan Parkinson

SaleBlackheath03-11-2018Match details
5Harry Hone

Harry Hone

CinderfordChinnor19-01-2019Match details
5Christian Georgiou

Christian Georgiou

Darlington MPBishops Stortford01-09-2018Match details
5Dan Birchall

Dan Birchall

SaleRotherham Titans29-09-2018Match details
5James Moffat

James Moffat

Old ElthamiansCinderford08-12-2018Match details
5Basil Strang

Basil Strang

EsherOld Elthamians16-02-2019Match details
5Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordDarlington MP01-09-2018Match details
5Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansSale29-09-2018Match details
5Markus Burcham

Markus Burcham

BlackheathSale03-11-2018Match details
5Charlie Dockery

Charlie Dockery

Old ElthamiansCinderford08-12-2018Match details
5George Evans

George Evans

CinderfordChinnor19-01-2019Match details
5Devlin Hope

Devlin Hope

EsherOld Elthamians16-02-2019Match details
5Adam Aigbokhae

Adam Aigbokhae

SaleRotherham Titans29-09-2018Match details
5Nick Foster

Nick Foster

BlackheathSale03-11-2018Match details
5Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old ElthamiansCinderford08-12-2018Match details
5Andrew Hughes

Andrew Hughes

SaleRotherham Titans29-09-2018Match details
5Andrew Hughes

Andrew Hughes

SaleBlackheath03-11-2018Match details
5Daniel Elsom

Daniel Elsom

Bishops StortfordRotherham Titans08-12-2018Match details
5Reuben Norville

Reuben Norville

CinderfordChinnor19-01-2019Match details
5Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

BlackheathSale03-11-2018Match details
5George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordRotherham Titans08-12-2018Match details
5Tom Burns

Tom Burns

ChinnorCinderford19-01-2019Match details
5Jonathan Dawe

Jonathan Dawe

Plymouth AlbionRotherham Titans16-02-2019Match details
5Matthew Postlethwaite

Matthew Postlethwaite

SaleCambridge01-09-2018Match details
5Ellis Abrahams

Ellis Abrahams

Rotherham TitansSale29-09-2018Match details
5Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

BlackheathSale03-11-2018Match details
5Eruini Wano

Eruini Wano

Rotherham TitansBishops Stortford08-12-2018Match details
5James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyOld Elthamians19-01-2019Match details
5Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeSale01-09-2018Match details
5Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old ElthamiansMoseley29-09-2018Match details
5Neale Patrick

Neale Patrick

BlackheathSale03-11-2018Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordRotherham Titans08-12-2018Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

Plymouth AlbionRotherham Titans16-02-2019Match details
5Thomas Ailes

Thomas Ailes

SaleBlackheath03-11-2018Match details
5Jamie Ure

Jamie Ure

Rotherham TitansBishops Stortford08-12-2018Match details
5Adam Caves

Adam Caves

MoseleyOld Elthamians19-01-2019Match details
5Arron Reed

Arron Reed

SaleCambridge01-09-2018Match details
5Nyle Davidson

Nyle Davidson

CaldyCinderford03-11-2018Match details
5Michael Kovacic

Michael Kovacic

Old ElthamiansMoseley19-01-2019Match details
5Stephen Hipwell

Stephen Hipwell

CambridgeSale01-09-2018Match details
5Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansBishops Stortford08-12-2018Match details
5Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

EsherCaldy19-01-2019Match details
5David McGregor

David McGregor

Plymouth AlbionRotherham Titans16-02-2019Match details
5Robert Lewis

Robert Lewis

MoseleyOld Elthamians29-09-2018Match details
5Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyOld Elthamians29-09-2018Match details
5Luke Hibberd

Luke Hibberd

CaldyCinderford03-11-2018Match details
5Joss Linney

Joss Linney

Bishops StortfordRotherham Titans08-12-2018Match details
5Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherCaldy19-01-2019Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkCinderford01-09-2018Match details
5Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

MoseleyOld Elthamians29-09-2018Match details
5Sam Smith

Sam Smith

CinderfordCaldy03-11-2018Match details
5Terence Babarinsa

Terence Babarinsa

CinderfordRosslyn Park01-09-2018Match details
5James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansMoseley29-09-2018Match details
5George Porter

George Porter

CinderfordCaldy03-11-2018Match details
5Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorBlackheath08-12-2018Match details
5Matt Bradley

Matt Bradley

SaleMoseley16-02-2019Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkCinderford01-09-2018Match details
5Daniel Laventure

Daniel Laventure

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP29-09-2018Match details
5Calum Waters

Calum Waters

EsherCaldy19-01-2019Match details
5Ryan Roach

Ryan Roach

MoseleySale16-02-2019Match details
5Connor Hayhow

Connor Hayhow

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP29-09-2018Match details
5Nathan Taylor

Nathan Taylor

CinderfordCaldy03-11-2018Match details
5Will Bordill

Will Bordill

ChinnorBlackheath08-12-2018Match details
5Alex Hearle

Alex Hearle

MoseleySale16-02-2019Match details
5Owen Hughes

Owen Hughes

Rosslyn ParkCinderford01-09-2018Match details
5Tom Heard

Tom Heard

CinderfordCaldy03-11-2018Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathChinnor08-12-2018Match details
5Thomas Ailes

Thomas Ailes

SaleMoseley16-02-2019Match details
5Nicholas Lovell

Nicholas Lovell

Rosslyn ParkCinderford01-09-2018Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP29-09-2018Match details
5Aaron Ryan

Aaron Ryan

CinderfordCaldy03-11-2018Match details
5Basil Strang

Basil Strang

EsherLoughborough Students08-12-2018Match details
5Neil Briggs

Neil Briggs

SaleMoseley16-02-2019Match details
5George Boulton

George Boulton

CinderfordRosslyn Park01-09-2018Match details
5Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MPRosslyn Park29-09-2018Match details
5George Boulton

George Boulton

CinderfordCaldy03-11-2018Match details
5Lewis Roach

Lewis Roach

MoseleySale16-02-2019Match details
5Victor Keenen

Victor Keenen

Loughborough StudentsEsher08-12-2018Match details
5Josef Green

Josef Green

CambridgePlymouth Albion19-01-2019Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkCinderford01-09-2018Match details
5Jordy Hop

Jordy Hop

Darlington MPRosslyn Park29-09-2018Match details
5Daniel Elsom

Daniel Elsom

Bishops StortfordCambridge03-11-2018Match details
5Rob Conquest

Rob Conquest

CambridgePlymouth Albion19-01-2019Match details
5Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park16-02-2019Match details
5Aaron Ryan

Aaron Ryan

CinderfordRosslyn Park01-09-2018Match details
5Christian Georgiou

Christian Georgiou

Darlington MPRosslyn Park29-09-2018Match details
5Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

CambridgeBishops Stortford03-11-2018Match details
5Harry Priestner

Harry Priestner

Loughborough StudentsEsher08-12-2018Match details
5Josh Skelcey

Josh Skelcey

Plymouth AlbionCambridge19-01-2019Match details
5Stewart Maguire

Stewart Maguire

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students16-02-2019Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP29-09-2018Match details
5Louis Castiglione

Louis Castiglione

Bishops StortfordCambridge03-11-2018Match details
5George Simpson

George Simpson

EsherLoughborough Students08-12-2018Match details
5James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionCambridge19-01-2019Match details
5Adam Frampton

Adam Frampton

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP29-09-2018Match details
5Karl Gibson

Karl Gibson

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students16-02-2019Match details
5Tom Burns

Tom Burns

ChinnorPlymouth Albion01-09-2018Match details
5Joshua Hall

Joshua Hall

Darlington MPRosslyn Park29-09-2018Match details
5Samu Yawayawa

Samu Yawayawa

CambridgeBishops Stortford03-11-2018Match details
5Gregor Gillanders

Gregor Gillanders

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students16-02-2019Match details
5Teegan Minkley

Teegan Minkley

Plymouth AlbionChinnor01-09-2018Match details
5Jake MCcloud

Jake MCcloud

CambridgeBishops Stortford03-11-2018Match details
5Jonty Rawcliffe

Jonty Rawcliffe

SalePlymouth Albion08-12-2018Match details
5Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorPlymouth Albion01-09-2018Match details
5Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops StortfordCambridge03-11-2018Match details
5Charlie Amesbury

Charlie Amesbury

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP19-01-2019Match details
5Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students16-02-2019Match details
5Alex Rayment

Alex Rayment

CambridgeAmpthill06-10-2018Match details
5Mike MacFarlane

Mike MacFarlane

Rosslyn ParkChinnor03-11-2018Match details
5Hugh Tizard

Hugh Tizard

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP19-01-2019Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkLoughborough Students16-02-2019Match details
5Rob Dudley-Jones

Rob Dudley-Jones

EsherBlackheath01-09-2018Match details
5Joshua Hall

Joshua Hall

Darlington MPMoseley06-10-2018Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkDarlington MP19-01-2019Match details
5Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough StudentsRosslyn Park16-02-2019Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherChinnor15-12-2018Match details
5Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MPRosslyn Park19-01-2019Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathEsher01-09-2018Match details
5Jay Tyack

Jay Tyack

MoseleyDarlington MP06-10-2018Match details
5Will Bordill

Will Bordill

ChinnorEsher15-12-2018Match details
5Chris McTurk

Chris McTurk

Darlington MPRosslyn Park19-01-2019Match details
5Thomas Williams

Thomas Williams

BlackheathEsher01-09-2018Match details
5Jordan Poole

Jordan Poole

Darlington MPMoseley06-10-2018Match details
5Will Bordill

Will Bordill

ChinnorRosslyn Park03-11-2018Match details
5Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

EsherChinnor15-12-2018Match details
5Kieran Frost

Kieran Frost

Rotherham TitansSale19-01-2019Match details
5Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

BlackheathEsher01-09-2018Match details
5Robert Lewis

Robert Lewis

MoseleyDarlington MP06-10-2018Match details
5Daniel Laventure

Daniel Laventure

Rosslyn ParkChinnor03-11-2018Match details
5Greg King

Greg King

ChinnorEsher15-12-2018Match details
5Nyle Davidson

Nyle Davidson

CaldyBlackheath16-02-2019Match details
5Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathEsher01-09-2018Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

ChinnorRosslyn Park03-11-2018Match details
5George Oliver

George Oliver

ChinnorEsher15-12-2018Match details
5Joseph Kelly

Joseph Kelly

SaleRotherham Titans19-01-2019Match details
5Adam Frampton

Adam Frampton

Rosslyn ParkChinnor03-11-2018Match details
5Henry Roberts

Henry Roberts

Rotherham TitansSale19-01-2019Match details
5Taraiasi Wara

Taraiasi Wara

MoseleyCaldy02-09-2018Match details
5Neville Edwards

Neville Edwards

Rosslyn ParkChinnor03-11-2018Match details
5Anthony Bingham

Anthony Bingham

SaleRotherham Titans19-01-2019Match details
5Jack Daly

Jack Daly

BlackheathCaldy16-02-2019Match details
5Matt Dudman

Matt Dudman

Darlington MPMoseley06-10-2018Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillRotherham Titans03-11-2018Match details
5James Golledge

James Golledge

Old ElthamiansBishops Stortford15-12-2018Match details
5James Catt

James Catt

BlackheathCaldy16-02-2019Match details
5Joseph Duffy

Joseph Duffy

Darlington MPMoseley06-10-2018Match details
5Andrew Daish

Andrew Daish

BlackheathRotherham Titans15-12-2018Match details
5Daniel Elsom

Daniel Elsom

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students19-01-2019Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathCaldy16-02-2019Match details
5Joss Linney

Joss Linney

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students19-01-2019Match details
5John Collister

John Collister

CaldyBlackheath16-02-2019Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyMoseley02-09-2018Match details
5Nick Foster

Nick Foster

BlackheathRosslyn Park06-10-2018Match details
5Jamie Cooke

Jamie Cooke

Rotherham TitansAmpthill03-11-2018Match details
5Jamie Cooke

Jamie Cooke

Rotherham TitansAmpthill02-03-2019Match details
5Euan McKirdy

Euan McKirdy

AmpthillRotherham Titans03-11-2018Match details
5James Apperley

James Apperley

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students19-01-2019Match details
5Jonathan Dawe

Jonathan Dawe

Plymouth AlbionEsher08-09-2018Match details
5Max Coyle

Max Coyle

EsherDarlington MP03-11-2018Match details
5Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students19-01-2019Match details
5Jonathan Kpoku

Jonathan Kpoku

AmpthillRotherham Titans02-03-2019Match details
5George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students19-01-2019Match details
5Sam Brown

Sam Brown

MoseleyCambridge15-12-2018Match details
5Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford19-01-2019Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillRotherham Titans02-03-2019Match details
5Callum Monks

Callum Monks

EsherPlymouth Albion08-09-2018Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherDarlington MP03-11-2018Match details
5John Kelly

John Kelly

Plymouth AlbionLoughborough Students15-12-2018Match details
5Oliver Morris

Oliver Morris

AmpthillRotherham Titans02-03-2019Match details
5Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MPRotherham Titans08-09-2018Match details
5Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherCinderford06-10-2018Match details
5Graham Logan

Graham Logan

EsherDarlington MP03-11-2018Match details
5Manu Vunipola

Manu Vunipola

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students19-01-2019Match details
5Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansAmpthill02-03-2019Match details
5Harry Hone

Harry Hone

CinderfordEsher06-10-2018Match details
5Joe Craggs

Joe Craggs

Darlington MPEsher03-11-2018Match details
5William Attfield

William Attfield

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford19-01-2019Match details
5Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

AmpthillRotherham Titans02-03-2019Match details
5Bruno Bravo

Bruno Bravo

Darlington MPRotherham Titans08-09-2018Match details
5Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MPEsher03-11-2018Match details
5Will Foster

Will Foster

AmpthillBlackheath19-01-2019Match details
5Ralph Adams-Hale

Ralph Adams-Hale

AmpthillRotherham Titans02-03-2019Match details
5Christian Georgiou

Christian Georgiou

Darlington MPRotherham Titans08-09-2018Match details
5Graham Logan

Graham Logan

EsherCinderford06-10-2018Match details
5Benjamin Christie

Benjamin Christie

Loughborough StudentsMoseley03-11-2018Match details
5Dan Collier

Dan Collier

Plymouth AlbionLoughborough Students15-12-2018Match details
5Michael Perks

Michael Perks

BlackheathAmpthill19-01-2019Match details
5Ellis Abrahams

Ellis Abrahams

Rotherham TitansLoughborough Students06-10-2018Match details
5Gregor Gillanders

Gregor Gillanders

Rosslyn ParkCaldy15-12-2018Match details
5Will Allman

Will Allman

AmpthillBlackheath19-01-2019Match details
5Josh Skelcey

Josh Skelcey

Plymouth AlbionOld Elthamians02-03-2019Match details
5Talite Vaioleti

Talite Vaioleti

Darlington MPRotherham Titans08-09-2018Match details
5Connor Dever

Connor Dever

Rotherham TitansLoughborough Students06-10-2018Match details
5Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

Loughborough StudentsMoseley03-11-2018Match details
5Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyRosslyn Park15-12-2018Match details
5Alex Pickersgill

Alex Pickersgill

BlackheathAmpthill19-01-2019Match details
5Ben Stevenson

Ben Stevenson

Darlington MPRotherham Titans08-09-2018Match details
5Harry Dunne

Harry Dunne

Rotherham TitansLoughborough Students06-10-2018Match details
5Michael Penn

Michael Penn

MoseleyLoughborough Students03-11-2018Match details
5Paul Doran-Jones

Paul Doran-Jones

Rosslyn ParkCaldy15-12-2018Match details
5Frederick Hosking

Frederick Hosking

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion02-03-2019Match details
5Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansDarlington MP08-09-2018Match details
5Connor Field

Connor Field

Rotherham TitansLoughborough Students06-10-2018Match details
5Victor Keenen

Victor Keenen

Loughborough StudentsMoseley03-11-2018Match details
5Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn ParkCaldy15-12-2018Match details
5Danny Herriott

Danny Herriott

BlackheathAmpthill19-01-2019Match details
5Jacob Brady

Jacob Brady

Darlington MPRotherham Titans08-09-2018Match details
5Harrison King

Harrison King

Loughborough StudentsRotherham Titans06-10-2018Match details
5William Brown

William Brown

Loughborough StudentsMoseley03-11-2018Match details
5Charlie Amesbury

Charlie Amesbury

Rosslyn ParkCaldy15-12-2018Match details
5Adam Batt

Adam Batt

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion02-03-2019Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford08-09-2018Match details
5Callum Irvine

Callum Irvine

Rotherham TitansLoughborough Students06-10-2018Match details
5Ogwenesuvwe Obano

Ogwenesuvwe Obano

Loughborough StudentsMoseley03-11-2018Match details
5Stuart Cross

Stuart Cross

CaldyRosslyn Park15-12-2018Match details
5Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

BlackheathAmpthill19-01-2019Match details
5Jonathan Dawe

Jonathan Dawe

Plymouth AlbionOld Elthamians02-03-2019Match details
5Oliver Grove

Oliver Grove

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford08-09-2018Match details
5Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Plymouth AlbionCaldy06-10-2018Match details
5Laurence Cowan

Laurence Cowan

MoseleyLoughborough Students03-11-2018Match details
5Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

AmpthillSale15-12-2018Match details
5Hamish Barton

Hamish Barton

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion02-03-2019Match details
5Paul Davis

Paul Davis

Plymouth AlbionCaldy06-10-2018Match details
5Dean Squire

Dean Squire

Plymouth AlbionOld Elthamians03-11-2018Match details
5Kieran Wilkinson

Kieran Wilkinson

SaleAmpthill15-12-2018Match details
5Michael Stupple

Michael Stupple

Plymouth AlbionOld Elthamians02-03-2019Match details
5Thomas Walker

Thomas Walker

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park08-09-2018Match details
5Maxwell Wilkins

Maxwell Wilkins

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion03-11-2018Match details
5James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillCambridge26-01-2019Match details
5Rhys Morgan

Rhys Morgan

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion02-03-2019Match details
5James Rea

James Rea

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park08-09-2018Match details
5Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

AmpthillCambridge26-01-2019Match details
5George Mills

George Mills

Plymouth AlbionCaldy06-10-2018Match details
5Daniel Swain

Daniel Swain

Plymouth AlbionOld Elthamians03-11-2018Match details
5Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

AmpthillSale15-12-2018Match details
5Jonathan Kpoku

Jonathan Kpoku

AmpthillCambridge26-01-2019Match details
5Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park08-09-2018Match details
5Simon Griffiths

Simon Griffiths

SaleAmpthill15-12-2018Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeAmpthill26-01-2019Match details
5Stone Priestley-Nangle

Stone Priestley-Nangle

SaleBlackheath02-03-2019Match details
5Taraiasi Wara

Taraiasi Wara

MoseleyCinderford08-09-2018Match details
5Jonathan Dawe

Jonathan Dawe

Plymouth AlbionCaldy06-10-2018Match details
5Lewis Pearson

Lewis Pearson

Plymouth AlbionOld Elthamians03-11-2018Match details
5Paul Davis

Paul Davis

Plymouth AlbionCaldy26-01-2019Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathSale02-03-2019Match details
5Jacob Morris

Jacob Morris

CinderfordDarlington MP15-12-2018Match details
5Paolo Odogwu

Paolo Odogwu

SaleBlackheath02-03-2019Match details
5Thomas Williams

Thomas Williams

BlackheathCinderford17-11-2018Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

BlackheathSale02-03-2019Match details
5Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

SaleOld Elthamians06-10-2018Match details
5Sam Smith

Sam Smith

CinderfordBlackheath17-11-2018Match details
5John Kelly

John Kelly

Plymouth AlbionCaldy26-01-2019Match details
5Thomas Fidler

Thomas Fidler

MoseleyCinderford08-09-2018Match details
5George Mills

George Mills

Plymouth AlbionCaldy26-01-2019Match details
5Simon Uzokwe

Simon Uzokwe

Darlington MPEsher02-03-2019Match details
5Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Old ElthamiansSale06-10-2018Match details
5Neale Patrick

Neale Patrick

BlackheathCinderford17-11-2018Match details
5Oliver Walker

Oliver Walker

Darlington MPEsher02-03-2019Match details
5Charlie Self

Charlie Self

Old ElthamiansSale06-10-2018Match details
5Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

BlackheathCinderford17-11-2018Match details
5Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MPEsher02-03-2019Match details
5Jonty Rawcliffe

Jonty Rawcliffe

SaleCaldy08-09-2018Match details
5Hamish Barton

Hamish Barton

Old ElthamiansSale06-10-2018Match details
5Nathan Taylor

Nathan Taylor

CinderfordBlackheath17-11-2018Match details
5Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansDarlington MP22-12-2018Match details
5Jack Hayes

Jack Hayes

CinderfordEsher26-01-2019Match details
5Basil Strang

Basil Strang

EsherDarlington MP02-03-2019Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldySale08-09-2018Match details
5George Boulton

George Boulton

CinderfordBlackheath17-11-2018Match details
5Martin Lithgow

Martin Lithgow

Darlington MPRotherham Titans22-12-2018Match details
5Matthew Bennett

Matthew Bennett

CinderfordEsher26-01-2019Match details
5Luke Hibberd

Luke Hibberd

CaldySale08-09-2018Match details
5Nathan Morris

Nathan Morris

Old ElthamiansSale06-10-2018Match details
5Jack Musk

Jack Musk

EsherDarlington MP02-03-2019Match details
5Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough StudentsCambridge08-09-2018Match details
5Adam Aigbokhae

Adam Aigbokhae

SaleOld Elthamians06-10-2018Match details
5Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

AmpthillOld Elthamians17-11-2018Match details
5Henry Staff

Henry Staff

BlackheathOld Elthamians22-12-2018Match details
5Ed Hoadley

Ed Hoadley

ChinnorRosslyn Park02-03-2019Match details
5Alex Brown

Alex Brown

Old ElthamiansSale06-10-2018Match details
5Markus Burcham

Markus Burcham

BlackheathOld Elthamians22-12-2018Match details
5Ean Griffiths

Ean Griffiths

CambridgeLoughborough Students08-09-2018Match details
5Jack Moorhouse

Jack Moorhouse

SaleOld Elthamians06-10-2018Match details
5Charlie Dockery

Charlie Dockery

Old ElthamiansAmpthill17-11-2018Match details
5Harry Dunne

Harry Dunne

Rotherham TitansLoughborough Students26-01-2019Match details
5Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeLoughborough Students08-09-2018Match details
5Alex Dancer

Alex Dancer

ChinnorRotherham Titans13-10-2018Match details
5Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansCambridge17-11-2018Match details
5George Perkins

George Perkins

Old ElthamiansBlackheath22-12-2018Match details
5Benjamin Christie

Benjamin Christie

Loughborough StudentsRotherham Titans26-01-2019Match details
5Samu Yawayawa

Samu Yawayawa

CambridgeLoughborough Students08-09-2018Match details
5Nathan Taylor

Nathan Taylor

CinderfordMoseley22-12-2018Match details
5Ben King

Ben King

Old ElthamiansSale26-01-2019Match details
5Stephen Hipwell

Stephen Hipwell

CambridgeLoughborough Students08-09-2018Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeRotherham Titans17-11-2018Match details
5Jonty Rawcliffe

Jonty Rawcliffe

SaleOld Elthamians26-01-2019Match details
5Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn ParkChinnor02-03-2019Match details
5Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

Loughborough StudentsCambridge08-09-2018Match details
5Joseph Dancer

Joseph Dancer

ChinnorRotherham Titans13-10-2018Match details
5Jack Hayes

Jack Hayes

CinderfordMoseley22-12-2018Match details
5Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

AmpthillChinnor08-09-2018Match details
5James Elliott

James Elliott

CinderfordMoseley22-12-2018Match details
5Thomas Ailes

Thomas Ailes

SaleOld Elthamians26-01-2019Match details
5Adam Frampton

Adam Frampton

Rosslyn ParkChinnor02-03-2019Match details
5Ali Thomson

Ali Thomson

Rotherham TitansChinnor13-10-2018Match details
5Samu Yawayawa

Samu Yawayawa

CambridgeRotherham Titans17-11-2018Match details
5James Moffat

James Moffat

Old ElthamiansSale26-01-2019Match details
5Alex Dancer

Alex Dancer

ChinnorAmpthill08-09-2018Match details
5Ellis Abrahams

Ellis Abrahams

Rotherham TitansChinnor13-10-2018Match details
5Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

CambridgeRotherham Titans17-11-2018Match details
5Thomas Darby

Thomas Darby

CinderfordMoseley22-12-2018Match details
5Reon Joseph

Reon Joseph

ChinnorRosslyn Park02-03-2019Match details
5Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorRotherham Titans13-10-2018Match details
5Danny Barnes

Danny Barnes

ChinnorMoseley17-11-2018Match details
5George Perkins

George Perkins

Old ElthamiansSale26-01-2019Match details
5Reon Joseph

Reon Joseph

ChinnorRotherham Titans13-10-2018Match details
5Ean Griffiths

Ean Griffiths

CambridgeLoughborough Students22-12-2018Match details
5Cameron Holenstein

Cameron Holenstein

Old ElthamiansSale26-01-2019Match details
5Alex Glashan

Alex Glashan

Loughborough StudentsCambridge22-12-2018Match details
5Matthew Heaton

Matthew Heaton

Darlington MPMoseley26-01-2019Match details
5Jacques Le Roux

Jacques Le Roux

MoseleyLoughborough Students02-03-2019Match details
5Michael Kovacic

Michael Kovacic

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students13-10-2018Match details
5Harry Priestner

Harry Priestner

Loughborough StudentsMoseley02-03-2019Match details
5Joseph Dancer

Joseph Dancer

ChinnorAmpthill08-09-2018Match details
5Owen Lloyd

Owen Lloyd

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians13-10-2018Match details
5Alex Hearle

Alex Hearle

MoseleyChinnor17-11-2018Match details
5Josh Poole

Josh Poole

MoseleyDarlington MP26-01-2019Match details
5Matthew Collins

Matthew Collins

AmpthillChinnor08-09-2018Match details
5Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students13-10-2018Match details
5Thibaud Flament

Thibaud Flament

Loughborough StudentsCambridge22-12-2018Match details
5Matt Dudman

Matt Dudman

Darlington MPMoseley26-01-2019Match details
5Thibaud Flament

Thibaud Flament

Loughborough StudentsMoseley02-03-2019Match details
5Reon Joseph

Reon Joseph

ChinnorAmpthill08-09-2018Match details
5Reon Joseph

Reon Joseph

ChinnorMoseley17-11-2018Match details
5Harry Priestner

Harry Priestner

Loughborough StudentsCambridge22-12-2018Match details
5Jacques Le Roux

Jacques Le Roux

MoseleyDarlington MP26-01-2019Match details
5Chris Brightwell

Chris Brightwell

MoseleyLoughborough Students02-03-2019Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillChinnor08-09-2018Match details
5William Brown

William Brown

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians13-10-2018Match details
5Jack Ramshaw

Jack Ramshaw

ChinnorMoseley17-11-2018Match details
5Ben Palmer

Ben Palmer

ChinnorBishops Stortford26-01-2019Match details
5Cameron Jordan

Cameron Jordan

Loughborough StudentsMoseley02-03-2019Match details
5Frederick Hosking

Frederick Hosking

Old ElthamiansBlackheath08-09-2018Match details
5Alex Dancer

Alex Dancer

ChinnorAmpthill22-12-2018Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordChinnor26-01-2019Match details
5Taylor Gough

Taylor Gough

Loughborough StudentsMoseley02-03-2019Match details
5Rhys Morgan

Rhys Morgan

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students13-10-2018Match details
5Joseph Dancer

Joseph Dancer

ChinnorMoseley17-11-2018Match details
5Josh Peters

Josh Peters

BlackheathOld Elthamians08-09-2018Match details
5Jamie Harding

Jamie Harding

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians13-10-2018Match details
5Luke Hibberd

Luke Hibberd

CaldyBishops Stortford17-11-2018Match details
5Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathOld Elthamians08-09-2018Match details
5Callum Watson

Callum Watson

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians13-10-2018Match details
5George Keen

George Keen

Bishops StortfordChinnor26-01-2019Match details
5George Boulton

George Boulton

CinderfordCaldy02-03-2019Match details
5Ben King

Ben King

Old ElthamiansBlackheath08-09-2018Match details
5Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

EsherBishops Stortford13-10-2018Match details
5Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorAmpthill22-12-2018Match details
5Greg King

Greg King

ChinnorBishops Stortford26-01-2019Match details
5Harry Ledger

Harry Ledger

Old ElthamiansBlackheath08-09-2018Match details
5James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP17-11-2018Match details
5Will Foster

Will Foster

AmpthillChinnor22-12-2018Match details
5Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyCinderford02-03-2019Match details
5Daniel Swain

Daniel Swain

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath15-09-2018Match details
5Thomas Walker

Thomas Walker

Bishops StortfordEsher13-10-2018Match details
5Josh Hodson

Josh Hodson

ChinnorAmpthill22-12-2018Match details
5Sam Smith

Sam Smith

CinderfordCaldy02-03-2019Match details
5Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Bishops StortfordEsher13-10-2018Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP17-11-2018Match details
5Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyCinderford02-03-2019Match details
5Dean Squire

Dean Squire

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath15-09-2018Match details
5Jamie Blamire

Jamie Blamire

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion17-11-2018Match details
5Neil Briggs

Neil Briggs

SaleCaldy22-12-2018Match details
5Charlie Amesbury

Charlie Amesbury

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath26-01-2019Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyCinderford02-03-2019Match details
5Matthew Tomlinson

Matthew Tomlinson

Bishops StortfordEsher13-10-2018Match details
5Stefan Liebenberg

Stefan Liebenberg

BlackheathRosslyn Park26-01-2019Match details
5Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathPlymouth Albion15-09-2018Match details
5Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops StortfordEsher13-10-2018Match details
5Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion17-11-2018Match details
5Danny Herriott

Danny Herriott

BlackheathPlymouth Albion15-09-2018Match details
5Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherBishops Stortford13-10-2018Match details
5Christian Georgiou

Christian Georgiou

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion17-11-2018Match details
5Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath26-01-2019Match details
5Daniel Elsom

Daniel Elsom

Bishops StortfordCambridge02-03-2019Match details
5Bradley Clements

Bradley Clements

EsherBishops Stortford13-10-2018Match details
5David McGregor

David McGregor

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP17-11-2018Match details
5David Seymour

David Seymour

SaleCaldy22-12-2018Match details
5Jack Gash

Jack Gash

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath26-01-2019Match details
5Joss Linney

Joss Linney

Bishops StortfordCambridge02-03-2019Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathPlymouth Albion15-09-2018Match details
5Michael Barlow

Michael Barlow

CaldyAmpthill13-10-2018Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherRosslyn Park17-11-2018Match details
5Andrew Hughes

Andrew Hughes

SaleCaldy22-12-2018Match details
5Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

BlackheathRosslyn Park26-01-2019Match details
5Ben Ransom

Ben Ransom

BlackheathCinderford09-03-2019Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathRosslyn Park26-01-2019Match details
5Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

AmpthillEsher15-09-2018Match details
5Harrison Crowe

Harrison Crowe

CaldyAmpthill13-10-2018Match details
5James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth AlbionEsher22-12-2018Match details
5Henry Staff

Henry Staff

BlackheathCinderford09-03-2019Match details
5Euan McKirdy

Euan McKirdy

AmpthillEsher15-09-2018Match details
5Harrison Collins

Harrison Collins

EsherRosslyn Park17-11-2018Match details
5Devin Montgomery

Devin Montgomery

EsherAmpthill15-09-2018Match details
5Lewis Barker

Lewis Barker

CaldyAmpthill13-10-2018Match details
5Adam Frampton

Adam Frampton

Rosslyn ParkEsher17-11-2018Match details
5James Tait

James Tait

Plymouth AlbionEsher22-12-2018Match details
5Sam Smith

Sam Smith

CinderfordBlackheath09-03-2019Match details
5Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

AmpthillEsher15-09-2018Match details
5Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

AmpthillCaldy13-10-2018Match details
5Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

EsherRosslyn Park17-11-2018Match details
5Fran Kelly

Fran Kelly

Plymouth AlbionEsher22-12-2018Match details
5Daniel Richardson

Daniel Richardson

Rotherham TitansChinnor23-02-2019Match details
5Joel Kpoku

Joel Kpoku

AmpthillCaldy13-10-2018Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherPlymouth Albion22-12-2018Match details
5Kieran Goss

Kieran Goss

ChinnorRotherham Titans23-02-2019Match details
5Alex Pickersgill

Alex Pickersgill

BlackheathCinderford09-03-2019Match details
5Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

AmpthillEsher15-09-2018Match details
5Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

BlackheathCambridge13-10-2018Match details
5Stewart Maguire

Stewart Maguire

Rosslyn ParkEsher17-11-2018Match details
5Patrick Schickerling

Patrick Schickerling

ChinnorRotherham Titans23-02-2019Match details
5Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorMoseley09-03-2019Match details
5Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

AmpthillEsher15-09-2018Match details
5Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

Loughborough StudentsSale17-11-2018Match details
5Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford22-12-2018Match details
5Tom Jubb

Tom Jubb

ChinnorRotherham Titans23-02-2019Match details
5Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeChinnor15-09-2018Match details
5Liam Caulfield

Liam Caulfield

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park22-12-2018Match details
5Ali Thomson

Ali Thomson

Rotherham TitansChinnor23-02-2019Match details
5Lewis Bean

Lewis Bean

MoseleyChinnor09-03-2019Match details
5Adam Aigbokhae

Adam Aigbokhae

SaleLoughborough Students17-11-2018Match details
5Anders Nilsson

Anders Nilsson

BlackheathCambridge13-10-2018Match details
5Henry Spencer

Henry Spencer

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford22-12-2018Match details
5Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

BlackheathCambridge02-02-2019Match details
5Michael Penn

Michael Penn

MoseleyChinnor09-03-2019Match details
5Alexis Ziana Montout

Alexis Ziana Montout

CambridgeChinnor15-09-2018Match details
5Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

BlackheathCambridge13-10-2018Match details
5Gregor Gillanders

Gregor Gillanders

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford22-12-2018Match details
5Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathCambridge02-02-2019Match details
5Alex Hearle

Alex Hearle

MoseleyChinnor09-03-2019Match details
5Dan George

Dan George

ChinnorCambridge15-09-2018Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeBlackheath13-10-2018Match details
5Thomas Smith

Thomas Smith

Loughborough StudentsSale17-11-2018Match details
5Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn ParkBishops Stortford22-12-2018Match details
5Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

BlackheathCambridge02-02-2019Match details
5Ryan Parkinson

Ryan Parkinson

SaleLoughborough Students09-03-2019Match details
5Rob Bell

Rob Bell

ChinnorCambridge15-09-2018Match details
5Jack Daly

Jack Daly

BlackheathCambridge13-10-2018Match details
5Ryan Parkinson

Ryan Parkinson

SaleLoughborough Students17-11-2018Match details
5Cameron Ruddock

Cameron Ruddock

CambridgeBlackheath02-02-2019Match details
5Gareth Rawlings

Gareth Rawlings

SaleCinderford15-09-2018Match details
5Thomas Ailes

Thomas Ailes

SaleLoughborough Students17-11-2018Match details
5Josh Hodson

Josh Hodson

ChinnorCambridge05-01-2019Match details
5Nana Asiedu

Nana Asiedu

CambridgeBlackheath02-02-2019Match details
5Matt Bradley

Matt Bradley

SaleLoughborough Students17-11-2018Match details
5James Ayrton

James Ayrton

CambridgeChinnor05-01-2019Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeBlackheath02-02-2019Match details
5William Brown

William Brown

Loughborough StudentsSale09-03-2019Match details
5Reuben Norville

Reuben Norville

CinderfordSale15-09-2018Match details
5Alex Frame

Alex Frame

CinderfordPlymouth Albion13-10-2018Match details
5Callum Irvine

Callum Irvine

Rotherham TitansCaldy24-11-2018Match details
5Reon Joseph

Reon Joseph

ChinnorCambridge05-01-2019Match details
5Andrew Boye

Andrew Boye

Loughborough StudentsSale09-03-2019Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

Plymouth AlbionCinderford13-10-2018Match details
5Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians02-02-2019Match details
5Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Loughborough StudentsSale09-03-2019Match details
5Aaron Ryan

Aaron Ryan

CinderfordSale15-09-2018Match details
5Rusi Tuima

Rusi Tuima

Plymouth AlbionCinderford13-10-2018Match details
5Harry Dunne

Harry Dunne

Rotherham TitansCaldy24-11-2018Match details
5Ed Hoadley

Ed Hoadley

ChinnorCambridge05-01-2019Match details
5Chris Taylor

Chris Taylor

SaleLoughborough Students09-03-2019Match details
5Andrew Hughes

Andrew Hughes

SaleCinderford15-09-2018Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyRotherham Titans24-11-2018Match details
5Dan George

Dan George

ChinnorCambridge05-01-2019Match details
5Jay Rudland Thomas

Jay Rudland Thomas

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students02-02-2019Match details
5Stephen Ball

Stephen Ball

Bishops StortfordCaldy09-03-2019Match details
5Matt Dudman

Matt Dudman

Darlington MPSale13-10-2018Match details
5Michael Barlow

Michael Barlow

CaldyRotherham Titans24-11-2018Match details
5Wade Schoeman

Wade Schoeman

CambridgeChinnor05-01-2019Match details
5Benjamin Christie

Benjamin Christie

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians02-02-2019Match details
5Jonty Rawcliffe

Jonty Rawcliffe

SaleCinderford15-09-2018Match details
5Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

CaldyBishops Stortford09-03-2019Match details
5Dale Lemon

Dale Lemon

CinderfordSale15-09-2018Match details
5Johnny Leota

Johnny Leota

SaleDarlington MP13-10-2018Match details
5John Collister

John Collister

CaldyRotherham Titans24-11-2018Match details
5George Keen

George Keen

Bishops StortfordMoseley05-01-2019Match details
5Alex Rogers

Alex Rogers

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students02-02-2019Match details
5Martin Gerrard

Martin Gerrard

CaldyRotherham Titans24-11-2018Match details
5Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians02-02-2019Match details
5Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

CaldyBishops Stortford09-03-2019Match details
5Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MPSale13-10-2018Match details
5Zakery Poole

Zakery Poole

Rotherham TitansCaldy24-11-2018Match details
5Josef Green

Josef Green

CambridgeRotherham Titans09-03-2019Match details
5Talite Vaioleti

Talite Vaioleti

Darlington MPSale13-10-2018Match details
5Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

CaldyRotherham Titans24-11-2018Match details
5Sebastian Brownhill

Sebastian Brownhill

Bishops StortfordMoseley05-01-2019Match details
5Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeRotherham Titans09-03-2019Match details
5Joe Craggs

Joe Craggs

Darlington MPSale13-10-2018Match details
5Daniel Leake

Daniel Leake

Rotherham TitansCaldy24-11-2018Match details
5Charlie Dockery

Charlie Dockery

Old ElthamiansLoughborough Students02-02-2019Match details
5Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

CambridgeRotherham Titans09-03-2019Match details
5Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops StortfordMoseley15-09-2018Match details
5Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Rotherham TitansCaldy24-11-2018Match details
5Sam Brown

Sam Brown

MoseleyBishops Stortford05-01-2019Match details
5Sam Hudson

Sam Hudson

AmpthillCaldy23-02-2019Match details
5Louis Rawlings

Louis Rawlings

CambridgeRotherham Titans09-03-2019Match details
5Charles Kingham

Charles Kingham

Bishops StortfordMoseley15-09-2018Match details
5Nick Dolly

Nick Dolly

SaleDarlington MP13-10-2018Match details
5Charlie Dockery

Charlie Dockery

Old ElthamiansCambridge24-11-2018Match details
5Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

MoseleyBishops Stortford05-01-2019Match details
5Henry Roberts

Henry Roberts

Rotherham TitansCambridge09-03-2019Match details
5James Apperley

James Apperley

Bishops StortfordMoseley15-09-2018Match details
5Charles Kingham

Charles Kingham

Bishops StortfordMoseley05-01-2019Match details
5Jack Bergmanas

Jack Bergmanas

Rotherham TitansCambridge09-03-2019Match details
5Ben Creasy

Ben Creasy

Bishops StortfordMoseley15-09-2018Match details
5Neville Edwards

Neville Edwards

Rosslyn ParkMoseley13-10-2018Match details
5Samu Yawayawa

Samu Yawayawa

CambridgeOld Elthamians24-11-2018Match details
5Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

AmpthillCaldy23-02-2019Match details
5Taraiasi Wara

Taraiasi Wara

MoseleyBishops Stortford15-09-2018Match details
5Thomas Vaughan-Edwards

Thomas Vaughan-Edwards

Rosslyn ParkMoseley13-10-2018Match details
5Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansCambridge24-11-2018Match details
5Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops StortfordMoseley05-01-2019Match details
5Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

AmpthillCaldy23-02-2019Match details
5Oliver Walker

Oliver Walker

Darlington MPPlymouth Albion09-03-2019Match details
4Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsCaldy16-09-2018Match details
4Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillOld Elthamians09-03-2019Match details
4Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyLoughborough Students05-01-2019Match details
4Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansCaldy01-12-2018Match details
4Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorCaldy22-09-2018Match details
4Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough StudentsCinderford12-01-2019Match details
4Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionRotherham Titans27-10-2018Match details
4Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionBishops Stortford09-02-2019Match details
4Emiliano Calle Rivas

Emiliano Calle Rivas

SaleRosslyn Park09-02-2019Match details
4Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillBishops Stortford27-10-2018Match details
4Thomas Walker

Thomas Walker

Bishops StortfordLoughborough Students29-09-2018Match details
4Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansEsher16-02-2019Match details
4Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansBishops Stortford08-12-2018Match details
4Grieg Goodfellow

Grieg Goodfellow

ChinnorBlackheath08-12-2018Match details
4Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsEsher08-12-2018Match details
4Connor Eastgate

Connor Eastgate

Plymouth AlbionSale08-12-2018Match details
4Connor Dever

Connor Dever

Rotherham TitansAmpthill02-03-2019Match details
4Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionEsher08-09-2018Match details
4Callum Irvine

Callum Irvine

Rotherham TitansDarlington MP08-09-2018Match details
4James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillBlackheath19-01-2019Match details
4Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyPlymouth Albion06-10-2018Match details
4Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansPlymouth Albion03-11-2018Match details
4Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsCambridge08-09-2018Match details
4Kieran Wilkinson

Kieran Wilkinson

SaleOld Elthamians26-01-2019Match details
4Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians13-10-2018Match details
4Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionDarlington MP17-11-2018Match details
4Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyAmpthill13-10-2018Match details
4Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionEsher22-12-2018Match details
4Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorCambridge05-01-2019Match details
4Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyRotherham Titans24-11-2018Match details
4Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsOld Elthamians02-02-2019Match details
4Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyBishops Stortford09-03-2019Match details
3Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherRosslyn Park09-03-2019Match details
3Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeEsher22-09-2018Match details
3Danny Pointon

Danny Pointon

CinderfordAmpthill09-02-2019Match details
3George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordSale22-09-2018Match details
3Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn ParkPlymouth Albion24-11-2018Match details
3Craig Holland

Craig Holland

ChinnorOld Elthamians09-02-2019Match details
3Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsCinderford22-09-2018Match details
3Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordRotherham Titans01-12-2018Match details
3Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPCambridge01-12-2018Match details
3Oliver Grove

Oliver Grove

Rosslyn ParkSale09-02-2019Match details
3James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillRosslyn Park01-12-2018Match details
3Michael Wilson

Michael Wilson

AmpthillRosslyn Park01-12-2018Match details
3Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth AlbionAmpthill12-01-2019Match details
3Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MPCaldy08-12-2018Match details
3Jack Green

Jack Green

CambridgeRosslyn Park08-12-2018Match details
3Ellis Abrahams

Ellis Abrahams

Rotherham TitansBishops Stortford08-12-2018Match details
3Caolan Ryan

Caolan Ryan

ChinnorRosslyn Park03-11-2018Match details
3Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathCaldy16-02-2019Match details
3Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordOld Elthamians15-12-2018Match details
3Matt Bradley

Matt Bradley

SaleRotherham Titans19-01-2019Match details
3Ellis Abrahams

Ellis Abrahams

Rotherham TitansAmpthill03-11-2018Match details
3Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Rotherham TitansBlackheath15-12-2018Match details
3Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

MoseleyCambridge15-12-2018Match details
3Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

AmpthillRotherham Titans02-03-2019Match details
3Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyPlymouth Albion26-01-2019Match details
3Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPCinderford15-12-2018Match details
3Manu Vunipola

Manu Vunipola

Bishops StortfordCaldy17-11-2018Match details
3Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth AlbionBlackheath15-09-2018Match details
3Danny Pointon

Danny Pointon

CinderfordPlymouth Albion13-10-2018Match details
3Grieg Goodfellow

Grieg Goodfellow

ChinnorCambridge05-01-2019Match details
3James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyBishops Stortford15-09-2018Match details
2James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyRosslyn Park13-10-2018Match details
2Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkRotherham Titans15-09-2018Match details
2Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MPSale23-02-2019Match details
2Andrew Soutar

Andrew Soutar

CaldyLoughborough Students16-09-2018Match details
2Danny Pointon

Danny Pointon

CinderfordSale05-01-2019Match details
2Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

Plymouth AlbionAmpthill22-09-2018Match details
2Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops StortfordEsher02-02-2019Match details
2Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherBishops Stortford02-02-2019Match details
2Owen Waters

Owen Waters

EsherBishops Stortford02-02-2019Match details
2Owen Waters

Owen Waters

EsherRotherham Titans09-02-2019Match details
2Callum Irvine

Callum Irvine

Rotherham TitansEsher09-02-2019Match details
2Tom White

Tom White

Old ElthamiansChinnor09-02-2019Match details
2Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

CambridgeCaldy09-02-2019Match details
2James Williams

James Williams

MoseleyBlackheath09-02-2019Match details
2Connor Eastgate

Connor Eastgate

Plymouth AlbionMoseley01-12-2018Match details
2Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsCinderford12-01-2019Match details
2Kieran Wilkinson

Kieran Wilkinson

SaleRosslyn Park09-02-2019Match details
2Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherCaldy29-09-2018Match details
2Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyBlackheath27-10-2018Match details
2Danny Pointon

Danny Pointon

CinderfordCambridge27-10-2018Match details
2Callum Irvine

Callum Irvine

Rotherham TitansOld Elthamians01-09-2018Match details
2George Simpson

George Simpson

EsherOld Elthamians16-02-2019Match details
2Matt Bradley

Matt Bradley

SaleRotherham Titans29-09-2018Match details
2Ben Jones

Ben Jones

CaldyEsher19-01-2019Match details
2Michael Cartmill

Michael Cartmill

CaldyEsher19-01-2019Match details
2Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

EsherCaldy19-01-2019Match details
2Matt Bradley

Matt Bradley

SalePlymouth Albion08-12-2018Match details
2Owen Waters

Owen Waters

EsherBlackheath01-09-2018Match details
2Ellis Abrahams

Ellis Abrahams

Rotherham TitansSale19-01-2019Match details
2Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathRotherham Titans15-12-2018Match details
2Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

BlackheathRosslyn Park06-10-2018Match details
2Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

Loughborough StudentsBishops Stortford19-01-2019Match details
2Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordEsher06-10-2018Match details
2Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathAmpthill19-01-2019Match details
2Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathAmpthill19-01-2019Match details
2George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordRosslyn Park08-09-2018Match details
2Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

Plymouth AlbionCaldy06-10-2018Match details
2Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordDarlington MP15-12-2018Match details
2Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

BlackheathOld Elthamians22-12-2018Match details
2Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

CambridgeRotherham Titans17-11-2018Match details
2James Pritchard

James Pritchard

AmpthillChinnor08-09-2018Match details
2Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Rosslyn ParkChinnor02-03-2019Match details
2Bertie Hopkin

Bertie Hopkin

ChinnorAmpthill08-09-2018Match details
2George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordChinnor26-01-2019Match details
2Grieg Goodfellow

Grieg Goodfellow

ChinnorAmpthill22-12-2018Match details
2Liam Hemming

Liam Hemming

CinderfordBlackheath09-03-2019Match details
2Owen Waters

Owen Waters

EsherRosslyn Park17-11-2018Match details
2Caolan Ryan

Caolan Ryan

ChinnorMoseley09-03-2019Match details
2Bertie Hopkin

Bertie Hopkin

ChinnorCambridge15-09-2018Match details
2Elliot Clements-Hill

Elliot Clements-Hill

BlackheathCambridge13-10-2018Match details
2Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

Plymouth AlbionCinderford13-10-2018Match details
2George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops StortfordMoseley05-01-2019Match details