Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2017 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2017 ITM Cup Leading scorers

Players Club Points FH SH FS LS H A
Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterbury1157045437837
Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

Wellington955342326233
Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North Harbour915041526031
Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

Otago903951142862
Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

Tasman823448422953
Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of Plenty623923414715
Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

Taranaki623329213230
Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

Auckland5743141-3225
Scott Eade

Scott Eade

Southland5331221-3023
Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes Bay522527112131
Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

Northland5133181-2328
Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterbury502030-12525
Otere Black

Otere Black

Manawatu452619123114
Jade Te Rure

Jade Te Rure

Manawatu431132122419
Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

North Harbour4116251-536
Braydon Ennor

Braydon Ennor

canterbury401030--3010
Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties Manukau391623321722
Peter Breen

Peter Breen

Northland3717202-343
Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterbury35530-1305
Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

Otago351025-12510
Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterbury352510--2510
Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterbury301020--1515
Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North Harbour30525-21020
Jordan Manihera

Jordan Manihera

Waikato301020-11020
Vince Aso

Vince Aso

Auckland301515-12010
Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North Harbour3010201-255
George Bridge

George Bridge

canterbury3010201-2010
Lalakai Foketi

Lalakai Foketi

Bay of Plenty301515-130-
Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

Waikato271017-11017
Malo Tuitama

Malo Tuitama

Wellington25520111510
Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of Plenty251015--205
Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

Wellington251510-11015
Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

Northland25-25-31510
Jesse Parete

Jesse Parete

Bay of Plenty25-25-2205
Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

Otago231491-320
Julian Savea

Julian Savea

Wellington201551-155
Asafo Aumua

Asafo Aumua

Wellington201010--155
Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

Wellington20-20--155
Terrence Hepetema

Terrence Hepetema

Bay of Plenty20515--20-
Jack Ram

Jack Ram

Northland20-20--1010
Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

Northland201551-1010
Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

Otago20101011155
Ben Lam

Ben Lam

Wellington201010--1010
Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

Taranaki20155--155
Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

Taranaki19145--514
Luteru Laulala

Luteru Laulala

Counties Manukau17116--152
Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

Wellington175121-413
Matthew Lansdown

Matthew Lansdown

Waikato17107-1413
Sam Anderson-Heather

Sam Anderson-Heather

Otago15510--510
Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

Taranaki15510-1105
Regan Varney

Regan Varney

Wellington15-15-115-
Matt Vaega

Matt Vaega

North Harbour15510-1-15
Monty Ioane

Monty Ioane

Bay of Plenty15105--105
Tim Nanai Williams

Tim Nanai Williams

Counties Manukau15510--15-
Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes Bay15-15-1105
Cardiff Vaega

Cardiff Vaega

Hawkes Bay1515---510
Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

Taranaki1515-1-105
James Lowe

James Lowe

Tasman15105--105
Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

Otago15-15-1510
Raffaele Joshua Furno

Raffaele Joshua Furno

Otago15105--510
Dwayne Sweeney

Dwayne Sweeney

Waikato151141-69
George Moala

George Moala

Auckland15510---15
Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

Waikato15-15--15-
Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

Northland15105--510
Fotu Lokotui

Fotu Lokotui

Counties Manukau15105--105
Will Jordan

Will Jordan

Tasman15510--510
Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

Taranaki15510--510
Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North Harbour15105--15-
Jordan Trainor

Jordan Trainor

Auckland1275--12-
Sam Nock

Sam Nock

Northland1257---12
Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes Bay12391-57
Jason Long

Jason Long

Hawkes Bay10-10---10
Matthew Johnson

Matthew Johnson

Southland1010-1-55
Toa Halafihi

Toa Halafihi

Taranaki1010----10
Taleni Seu

Taleni Seu

Auckland1055-155
Mitchell Dunshea

Mitchell Dunshea

canterbury10-10-155
Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

Taranaki10-10--10-
Jordan Taufua

Jordan Taufua

Tasman10-10--55
Jack Goodhue

Jack Goodhue

Northland1055--55
Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

Manawatu10-10---10
Thomas Franklin

Thomas Franklin

Bay of Plenty1055---10
Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

Southland10-10--55
Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

Taranaki10-10--55
Sam Lousi

Sam Lousi

Wellington1010----10
Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterbury1055--55
Viliami Lolohea

Viliami Lolohea

Tasman1010---10-
Thomas Umaga

Thomas Umaga

Wellington1055--55
Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

Otago10-10---10
Joe Ravouvou

Joe Ravouvou

Auckland1010---10-
Henry Stowers

Henry Stowers

Bay of Plenty10-10--55
Nathan Tudreu

Nathan Tudreu

Manawatu1055--10-
Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes Bay1010----10
Nigel Ah-Wong

Nigel Ah-Wong

Counties Manukau10-10---10
Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

Otago1055--55
Pita Ahki

Pita Ahki

Waikato1010-1-55
Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

Otago1055--55
Sione Teu

Sione Teu

Otago10-10--55
Marshall Suckling

Marshall Suckling

canterbury10-10---10
Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Taranaki10-10--55
Chris Eves

Chris Eves

North Harbour10-10---10
Hamish Northcott

Hamish Northcott

Manawatu10-10--10-
Liam Howley

Liam Howley

Southland1010---10-
Marcel Renata

Marcel Renata

Auckland1010---10-
Trent Renata

Trent Renata

Wellington1055--55
Luke Campbell

Luke Campbell

Bay of Plenty10-10--64
Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

Waikato1010---10-
Augustine Pulu

Augustine Pulu

Counties Manukau1055---10
Jonathan Taumateine

Jonathan Taumateine

Counties Manukau10-10---10
Jackson Hemopo

Jackson Hemopo

Manawatu1010---55
Isaia Walker-Leawere

Isaia Walker-Leawere

Wellington1055--55
Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

Taranaki10-10---10
Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

Tasman88-1-8-
Kelly Haimona

Kelly Haimona

Bay of Plenty88-1--8
Daniel Snee

Daniel Snee

Hawkes Bay624--6-
Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Bay of Plenty55---5-
Daniel Pryor

Daniel Pryor

Northland55----5
Hugh Blake

Hugh Blake

Bay of Plenty55---5-
Du Plessis Kirifi

Du Plessis Kirifi

Wellington5-5--5-
Pasquale Dunn

Pasquale Dunn

Hawkes Bay5-5---5
Inga Finau

Inga Finau

canterbury5-5-1-5
Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

Manawatu5-5--5-
James Tucker

James Tucker

Waikato55---5-
Pita Sowakula

Pita Sowakula

Taranaki5-5---5
Mateaki Kafatolu

Mateaki Kafatolu

Wellington5-5---5
Harrison Groundwater

Harrison Groundwater

North Harbour55---5-
Gerard Tuioti-Mariner

Gerard Tuioti-Mariner

North Harbour55---5-
Kalolo Tuiloma

Kalolo Tuiloma

Counties Manukau5-5--5-
Johnny Kawau

Johnny Kawau

Counties Manukau5-5--5-
Sione Lea

Sione Lea

Taranaki5-5--5-
Elijah Nicholas

Elijah Nicholas

Bay of Plenty5-5---5
Manasa Mataele

Manasa Mataele

Taranaki5-5--5-
Mitchell Graham

Mitchell Graham

Taranaki5-5--5-
Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

Auckland5-5---5
Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

Manawatu55---5-
Harrison Brewer

Harrison Brewer

Manawatu5-5---5
Kurt Eklund

Kurt Eklund

Auckland55---5-
Ngani Lauampe

Ngani Lauampe

Manawatu55----5
Levi Aumua

Levi Aumua

Tasman55----5
Nick Crosswell

Nick Crosswell

Manawatu55---5-
Jarvy Aoake

Jarvy Aoake

Hawkes Bay5-5--5-
Adrian Wyrill

Adrian Wyrill

Taranaki5-5-1-5
Jason Emery

Jason Emery

Manawatu5-5-1-5
Hugh Renton

Hugh Renton

Hawkes Bay55---5-
Bill Fukofuka

Bill Fukofuka

Southland5-5--5-
Kayne Hammington

Kayne Hammington

Manawatu5-5---5
Maanaki Selby-Rickit

Maanaki Selby-Rickit

Southland55---5-
Melani Nanai Vai

Melani Nanai Vai

Auckland5-5--5-
Willy Ambaka

Willy Ambaka

Manawatu55---5-
Murphy Taramai

Murphy Taramai

North Harbour5-5---5
Lotima Faingaanuku

Lotima Faingaanuku

Tasman55----5
Billy Harmon

Billy Harmon

canterbury5-5--5-
Tolu Fahamokioa

Tolu Fahamokioa

Wellington5-5--5-
Tom Sanders

Tom Sanders

canterbury5-5--5-
Newton Tudreu

Newton Tudreu

Manawatu55----5
Thomas Crozier

Thomas Crozier

Manawatu55-1--5
Matt Wright

Matt Wright

Northland5-5--5-
Peter Samu

Peter Samu

Tasman55---5-
Liam Daniels

Liam Daniels

Counties Manukau5-5-1-5
Albert Nikoro

Albert Nikoro

Counties Manukau5-5---5
Solomona Sakalia

Solomona Sakalia

Bay of Plenty55---5-
Sheridan Rangihuna

Sheridan Rangihuna

Wellington55----5
Michael Molloy

Michael Molloy

Southland55----5
Stephen Donald

Stephen Donald

Counties Manukau5-5---5
Alex Nankivell

Alex Nankivell

Tasman5-5--5-
Elliot Dixon

Elliot Dixon

Southland5-5---5
Ethan Blackadder

Ethan Blackadder

Tasman55---5-
Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

Northland5-5-1-5
Jerome Kaino

Jerome Kaino

Auckland55----5
Sione Mafileo

Sione Mafileo

North Harbour55----5
To'o Vaega

To'o Vaega

Hawkes Bay5-5--5-
Jorian Tangaere

Jorian Tangaere

Hawkes Bay5-5-1-5
Sam McNicol

Sam McNicol

Hawkes Bay5-5---5
Jed Brown

Jed Brown

canterbury5-5--5-
Junior Ngaluafe

Junior Ngaluafe

Southland55----5
Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Southland55----5
Brayden Mitchell

Brayden Mitchell

Southland55-1-5-
Howard Sililoto

Howard Sililoto

Northland55---5-
Lewis Marshall

Lewis Marshall

Manawatu55---5-
Malakai Fekitoa

Malakai Fekitoa

Auckland5-5---5
Mitchell Jacobson

Mitchell Jacobson

Waikato55-1--5
Sitiveni Paongo

Sitiveni Paongo

Wellington55---5-
Beaudein Waaka

Beaudein Waaka

Taranaki5-5--5-
Vernon Fredericks

Vernon Fredericks

Tasman55----5
Billy Guyton

Billy Guyton

Tasman55----5
Loni Uhila

Loni Uhila

Waikato55-1-5-
Joseph Royal

Joseph Royal

Counties Manukau5-5---5
Zac Guildford

Zac Guildford

Waikato5-5--5-
James Parsons

James Parsons

North Harbour5-5--5-
Leighton Price

Leighton Price

Taranaki55---5-
Tyler Campbell

Tyler Campbell

Waikato55-1--5
Tawera Kerr-Barlow

Tawera Kerr-Barlow

Waikato5-5-15-
Nehe Milner-Skudder

Nehe Milner-Skudder

Manawatu55---5-
Ziggy Fisi'ihoi

Ziggy Fisi'ihoi

Bay of Plenty55---5-
Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes Bay55---5-
Curtis Reid

Curtis Reid

Manawatu55---5-
Dominic Bird

Dominic Bird

canterbury55----5
Dillon Hunt

Dillon Hunt

Otago55----5
Luke Whitelock

Luke Whitelock

canterbury5-5---5
Sekonia Pole

Sekonia Pole

Otago5-5---5
Aki Seiuli

Aki Seiuli

Otago5-5---5
Poasa Waqanibau

Poasa Waqanibau

canterbury5-5--5-
Alex Ainley

Alex Ainley

Tasman5-5---5
Hunter Prescott

Hunter Prescott

Manawatu5-5--5-
Ellery Wilson

Ellery Wilson

Hawkes Bay5-5--5-
Losi Filipo

Losi Filipo

Wellington5-5-1-5
Michael Green

Michael Green

Tasman5-5---5
Tevita Nabura

Tevita Nabura

Counties Manukau55----5
Ross Wright

Ross Wright

Northland55---5-
Kylem O'Donnell

Kylem O'Donnell

Taranaki5-5---5
Ben Funnell

Ben Funnell

canterbury55---5-
Patrick Tuipulotu

Patrick Tuipulotu

Auckland55---5-
Adam Burn

Adam Burn

Waikato5-5---5
James Blackwell

James Blackwell

Wellington5-5---5
Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

Auckland5-5--5-
Tim Perry

Tim Perry

Tasman55---5-
Tyrone Elkington

Tyrone Elkington

Auckland44---4-
Sam Christie

Sam Christie

Waikato4-4--22
Ryan Tongia

Ryan Tongia

Southland33---3-
Ciarahn Matoe

Ciarahn Matoe

Taranaki2-2---2
Tim Blundell

Tim Blundell

Northland2-2--2-
Greg Dyer

Greg Dyer

Southland2-2--2-

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.