Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2017 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2017 ITM Cup Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
34Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
28Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
25Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanTaranaki21-10-2017Match details
23Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyHawkes Bay01-09-2017Match details
23Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
22Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanWellington10-09-2017Match details
22Peter Breen

Peter Breen

NorthlandOtago27-09-2017Match details
22Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourAuckland03-09-2017Match details
21Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyNorth Harbour23-09-2017Match details
20Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
20Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
20Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoNorthland27-09-2017Match details
20Braydon Ennor

Braydon Ennor

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
19Jade Te Rure

Jade Te Rure

ManawatuNorthland22-09-2017Match details
19Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonNorthland20-10-2017Match details
17Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyWaikato30-09-2017Match details
16Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourNorthland14-09-2017Match details
16Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourHawkes Bay29-09-2017Match details
16Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandBay of Plenty30-09-2017Match details
16Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
15Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
15Jordan Manihera

Jordan Manihera

WaikatoTaranaki19-08-2017Match details
15Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonTaranaki26-08-2017Match details
15Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuTasman27-08-2017Match details
15Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour29-09-2017Match details
15Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoManawatu02-09-2017Match details
15Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyNorth Harbour21-10-2017Match details
15George Bridge

George Bridge

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
15Vince Aso

Vince Aso

AucklandTaranaki09-09-2017Match details
14Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourOtago17-08-2017Match details
14Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-08-2017Match details
14Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
14Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
14Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

North Harbourcanterbury21-10-2017Match details
13Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentyNorthland20-08-2017Match details
13Jade Te Rure

Jade Te Rure

ManawatuWaikato16-09-2017Match details
13Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
13Luteru Laulala

Luteru Laulala

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour07-09-2017Match details
12Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
12Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoTasman16-09-2017Match details
12Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty25-08-2017Match details
12Jordan Trainor

Jordan Trainor

AucklandWaikato30-08-2017Match details
12Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuOtago02-09-2017Match details
12Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauTaranaki02-09-2017Match details
12Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

Waikatocanterbury30-09-2017Match details
12Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-09-2017Match details
12Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuBay of Plenty08-09-2017Match details
11Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandHawkes Bay19-08-2017Match details
11Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauAuckland19-08-2017Match details
11Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau24-09-2017Match details
11Matthew Lansdown

Matthew Lansdown

WaikatoAuckland30-08-2017Match details
11Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanWaikato03-09-2017Match details
11Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentyOtago21-10-2017Match details
11Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandTaranaki09-09-2017Match details
10Raffaele Joshua Furno

Raffaele Joshua Furno

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
10Tim Nanai Williams

Tim Nanai Williams

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay17-09-2017Match details
10Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourSouthland24-08-2017Match details
10Matt Vaega

Matt Vaega

North HarbourSouthland24-08-2017Match details
10Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North HarbourSouthland24-08-2017Match details
10Malo Tuitama

Malo Tuitama

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
10Monty Ioane

Monty Ioane

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
10Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-08-2017Match details
10Lalakai Foketi

Lalakai Foketi

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
10Jesse Parete

Jesse Parete

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-08-2017Match details
10Jordan Manihera

Jordan Manihera

WaikatoCounties Manukau25-08-2017Match details
10Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoAuckland21-09-2017Match details
10George Moala

George Moala

AucklandOtago21-09-2017Match details
10Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoAuckland21-09-2017Match details
10Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandManawatu22-09-2017Match details
10Nathan Tudreu

Nathan Tudreu

ManawatuNorthland22-09-2017Match details
10Asafo Aumua

Asafo Aumua

WellingtonTaranaki26-08-2017Match details
10Jack Ram

Jack Ram

NorthlandManawatu22-09-2017Match details
10Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyNorth Harbour23-09-2017Match details
10Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
10Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanManawatu27-08-2017Match details
10Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyOtago27-08-2017Match details
10Viliami Lolohea

Viliami Lolohea

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
10Marshall Suckling

Marshall Suckling

canterburyHawkes Bay01-09-2017Match details
10Braydon Ennor

Braydon Ennor

canterburyHawkes Bay01-09-2017Match details
10Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandManawatu30-09-2017Match details
10Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2017Match details
10Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2017Match details
10Joe Ravouvou

Joe Ravouvou

AucklandBay of Plenty30-09-2017Match details
10Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourAuckland03-09-2017Match details
10Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonNorthland20-10-2017Match details
10Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North HarbourAuckland03-09-2017Match details
10Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyOtago21-10-2017Match details
10Lalakai Foketi

Lalakai Foketi

Bay of PlentyOtago21-10-2017Match details
10Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
10Scott Eade

Scott Eade

Southlandcanterbury08-09-2017Match details
10Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
10Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
10Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonTasman10-09-2017Match details
9Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandNorth Harbour14-09-2017Match details
9Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BaySouthland19-08-2017Match details
9Dwayne Sweeney

Dwayne Sweeney

WaikatoTaranaki19-08-2017Match details
9Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiBay of Plenty15-09-2017Match details
9Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandCounties Manukau19-08-2017Match details
9Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoAuckland21-09-2017Match details
9Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiTasman21-10-2017Match details
8Peter Breen

Peter Breen

NorthlandNorth Harbour14-09-2017Match details
8Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North Harbourcanterbury23-09-2017Match details
8Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
8Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
8Kelly Haimona

Kelly Haimona

Bay of PlentyManawatu08-09-2017Match details
8Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
7Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoNorth Harbour17-08-2017Match details
7Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandAuckland15-09-2017Match details
7Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandSouthland15-09-2017Match details
7Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanOtago16-09-2017Match details
7Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandNorth Harbour24-08-2017Match details
7Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayTaranaki23-09-2017Match details
7Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

Otagocanterbury27-08-2017Match details
7Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
7Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoManawatu02-09-2017Match details
7Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandWellington20-10-2017Match details
7Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes BayWellington06-09-2017Match details
6Daniel Snee

Daniel Snee

Hawkes BayOtago10-09-2017Match details
6Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay17-09-2017Match details
6Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
6Dwayne Sweeney

Dwayne Sweeney

WaikatoCounties Manukau25-08-2017Match details
6Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauWaikato25-08-2017Match details
6Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiWellington26-08-2017Match details
6Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonBay of Plenty31-08-2017Match details
6Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandNorthland02-09-2017Match details
6Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoBay of Plenty21-10-2017Match details
6Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoBay of Plenty21-10-2017Match details
5Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonTasman10-09-2017Match details
5Ben Lam

Ben Lam

WellingtonTasman10-09-2017Match details
5Tim Perry

Tim Perry

TasmanWellington10-09-2017Match details
5Sam Lousi

Sam Lousi

WellingtonTasman10-09-2017Match details
5James Blackwell

James Blackwell

WellingtonTasman10-09-2017Match details
5Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanWellington10-09-2017Match details
5James Lowe

James Lowe

TasmanWellington10-09-2017Match details
5Losi Filipo

Losi Filipo

WellingtonTasman10-09-2017Match details
5Dillon Hunt

Dillon Hunt

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
5Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
5Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes BayOtago10-09-2017Match details
5Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes BayOtago10-09-2017Match details
5Sekonia Pole

Sekonia Pole

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
5Aki Seiuli

Aki Seiuli

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
5Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourOtago17-08-2017Match details
5Ellery Wilson

Ellery Wilson

Hawkes BayOtago10-09-2017Match details
5Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

OtagoNorth Harbour17-08-2017Match details
5Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

OtagoNorth Harbour17-08-2017Match details
5Braydon Ennor

Braydon Ennor

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
5George Bridge

George Bridge

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
5Nigel Ah-Wong

Nigel Ah-Wong

Counties Manukaucanterbury13-09-2017Match details
5Dominic Bird

Dominic Bird

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
5Poasa Waqanibau

Poasa Waqanibau

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
5Luke Whitelock

Luke Whitelock

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
5Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
5Mitchell Dunshea

Mitchell Dunshea

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
5Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

NorthlandNorth Harbour14-09-2017Match details
5Matthew Johnson

Matthew Johnson

SouthlandHawkes Bay19-08-2017Match details
5Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North HarbourNorthland14-09-2017Match details
5To'o Vaega

To'o Vaega

Hawkes BaySouthland19-08-2017Match details
5Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

North HarbourNorthland14-09-2017Match details
5Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes BaySouthland19-08-2017Match details
5Matt Vaega

Matt Vaega

North HarbourNorthland14-09-2017Match details
5Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes BaySouthland19-08-2017Match details
5Brayden Mitchell

Brayden Mitchell

SouthlandAuckland15-09-2017Match details
5Mitchell Jacobson

Mitchell Jacobson

WaikatoTaranaki19-08-2017Match details
5Jerome Kaino

Jerome Kaino

AucklandSouthland15-09-2017Match details
5Leighton Price

Leighton Price

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
5Vince Aso

Vince Aso

AucklandSouthland15-09-2017Match details
5Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
5Liam Howley

Liam Howley

SouthlandAuckland15-09-2017Match details
5Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
5Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

AucklandSouthland15-09-2017Match details
5Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
5Taleni Seu

Taleni Seu

AucklandSouthland15-09-2017Match details
5Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
5Beaudein Waaka

Beaudein Waaka

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
5Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

TaranakiBay of Plenty15-09-2017Match details
5Mitchell Graham

Mitchell Graham

TaranakiBay of Plenty15-09-2017Match details
5Manasa Mataele

Manasa Mataele

TaranakiBay of Plenty15-09-2017Match details
5Fotu Lokotui

Fotu Lokotui

Counties ManukauAuckland19-08-2017Match details
5Sione Lea

Sione Lea

TaranakiBay of Plenty15-09-2017Match details
5Malakai Fekitoa

Malakai Fekitoa

AucklandCounties Manukau19-08-2017Match details
5Elijah Nicholas

Elijah Nicholas

Bay of PlentyTaranaki15-09-2017Match details
5Pita Ahki

Pita Ahki

WaikatoManawatu16-09-2017Match details
5Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoManawatu16-09-2017Match details
5Thomas Franklin

Thomas Franklin

Bay of PlentyNorthland20-08-2017Match details
5Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuWaikato16-09-2017Match details
5Monty Ioane

Monty Ioane

Bay of PlentyNorthland20-08-2017Match details
5Harrison Brewer

Harrison Brewer

ManawatuWaikato16-09-2017Match details
5Howard Sililoto

Howard Sililoto

NorthlandBay of Plenty20-08-2017Match details
5Jack Ram

Jack Ram

NorthlandBay of Plenty20-08-2017Match details
5Matt Wright

Matt Wright

NorthlandBay of Plenty20-08-2017Match details
5Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanOtago16-09-2017Match details
5Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandBay of Plenty20-08-2017Match details
5James Lowe

James Lowe

TasmanOtago16-09-2017Match details
5Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

OtagoTasman16-09-2017Match details
5Levi Aumua

Levi Aumua

TasmanOtago16-09-2017Match details
5Sio Tomkinson

Sio Tomkinson

OtagoTasman16-09-2017Match details
5Sheridan Rangihuna

Sheridan Rangihuna

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
5Sione Teu

Sione Teu

OtagoTasman16-09-2017Match details
5Willy Ambaka

Willy Ambaka

ManawatuWellington20-08-2017Match details
5Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
5Curtis Reid

Curtis Reid

ManawatuWellington20-08-2017Match details
5Nehe Milner-Skudder

Nehe Milner-Skudder

ManawatuWellington20-08-2017Match details
5Jackson Hemopo

Jackson Hemopo

ManawatuWellington20-08-2017Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau17-09-2017Match details
5Trent Renata

Trent Renata

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
5Fotu Lokotui

Fotu Lokotui

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay17-09-2017Match details
5Jade Te Rure

Jade Te Rure

ManawatuWellington20-08-2017Match details
5Johnny Kawau

Johnny Kawau

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay17-09-2017Match details
5Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
5Kalolo Tuiloma

Kalolo Tuiloma

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay17-09-2017Match details
5Malo Tuitama

Malo Tuitama

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
5Pasquale Dunn

Pasquale Dunn

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau17-09-2017Match details
5Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

North HarbourSouthland24-08-2017Match details
5Julian Savea

Julian Savea

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
5Asafo Aumua

Asafo Aumua

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
5Matthew Johnson

Matthew Johnson

SouthlandNorth Harbour24-08-2017Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyWellington17-09-2017Match details
5Isaia Walker-Leawere

Isaia Walker-Leawere

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
5Du Plessis Kirifi

Du Plessis Kirifi

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
5Liam Howley

Liam Howley

SouthlandNorth Harbour24-08-2017Match details
5George Bridge

George Bridge

canterburyWellington17-09-2017Match details
5Chris Eves

Chris Eves

North HarbourSouthland24-08-2017Match details
5Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourSouthland24-08-2017Match details
5Ben Lam

Ben Lam

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
5Regan Varney

Regan Varney

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
5Ziggy Fisi'ihoi

Ziggy Fisi'ihoi

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-08-2017Match details
5Hugh Blake

Hugh Blake

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
5Lalakai Foketi

Lalakai Foketi

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-08-2017Match details
5Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Marino Mikaele Tu'u

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty25-08-2017Match details
5Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
5Terrence Hepetema

Terrence Hepetema

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
5Jesse Parete

Jesse Parete

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
5Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

WaikatoCounties Manukau25-08-2017Match details
5James Tucker

James Tucker

WaikatoCounties Manukau25-08-2017Match details
5Stephen Donald

Stephen Donald

Counties ManukauWaikato25-08-2017Match details
5Vince Aso

Vince Aso

AucklandOtago21-09-2017Match details
5Augustine Pulu

Augustine Pulu

Counties ManukauWaikato25-08-2017Match details
5Raffaele Joshua Furno

Raffaele Joshua Furno

OtagoAuckland21-09-2017Match details
5Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoCounties Manukau25-08-2017Match details
5Jonathan Taumateine

Jonathan Taumateine

Counties ManukauWaikato25-08-2017Match details
5Daniel Pryor

Daniel Pryor

NorthlandManawatu22-09-2017Match details
5Ambrose Curtis

Ambrose Curtis

ManawatuNorthland22-09-2017Match details
5Ben Lam

Ben Lam

WellingtonTaranaki26-08-2017Match details
5Hamish Northcott

Hamish Northcott

ManawatuNorthland22-09-2017Match details
5Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonTaranaki26-08-2017Match details
5Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiWellington26-08-2017Match details
5Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiWellington26-08-2017Match details
5Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North Harbourcanterbury23-09-2017Match details
5Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

TaranakiWellington26-08-2017Match details
5Gerard Cowley-Tuioti

Gerard Cowley-Tuioti

North Harbourcanterbury23-09-2017Match details
5Regan Varney

Regan Varney

WellingtonTaranaki26-08-2017Match details
5Harrison Groundwater

Harrison Groundwater

North Harbourcanterbury23-09-2017Match details
5Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

TaranakiWellington26-08-2017Match details
5Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterburyNorth Harbour23-09-2017Match details
5Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandNorthland26-08-2017Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyNorth Harbour23-09-2017Match details
5Kurt Eklund

Kurt Eklund

AucklandNorthland26-08-2017Match details
5Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North Harbourcanterbury23-09-2017Match details
5Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandAuckland26-08-2017Match details
5Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

WaikatoWellington23-09-2017Match details
5Nick Crosswell

Nick Crosswell

ManawatuTasman27-08-2017Match details
5Sam Lousi

Sam Lousi

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
5Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

ManawatuTasman27-08-2017Match details
5Bailyn Sullivan

Bailyn Sullivan

WaikatoWellington23-09-2017Match details
5Alex Ainley

Alex Ainley

TasmanManawatu27-08-2017Match details
5Mateaki Kafatolu

Mateaki Kafatolu

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
5Hunter Prescott

Hunter Prescott

ManawatuTasman27-08-2017Match details
5Thomas Umaga

Thomas Umaga

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
5Michael Green

Michael Green

TasmanManawatu27-08-2017Match details
5Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
5Hamish Northcott

Hamish Northcott

ManawatuTasman27-08-2017Match details
5Toa Halafihi

Toa Halafihi

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
5Ben Funnell

Ben Funnell

canterburyOtago27-08-2017Match details
5Cardiff Vaega

Cardiff Vaega

Hawkes BayTaranaki23-09-2017Match details
5Mitchell Dunshea

Mitchell Dunshea

canterburyOtago27-08-2017Match details
5Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
5Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterburyOtago27-08-2017Match details
5Pita Sowakula

Pita Sowakula

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
5Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

Otagocanterbury27-08-2017Match details
5Jarvy Aoake

Jarvy Aoake

Hawkes BayTaranaki23-09-2017Match details
5Sam Anderson-Heather

Sam Anderson-Heather

Otagocanterbury27-08-2017Match details
5Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
5Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

Otagocanterbury27-08-2017Match details
5Adrian Wyrill

Adrian Wyrill

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
5Jed Brown

Jed Brown

canterburyOtago27-08-2017Match details
5Solomona Sakalia

Solomona Sakalia

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau24-09-2017Match details
5Tyler Campbell

Tyler Campbell

WaikatoAuckland30-08-2017Match details
5Terrence Hepetema

Terrence Hepetema

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau24-09-2017Match details
5Patrick Tuipulotu

Patrick Tuipulotu

AucklandWaikato30-08-2017Match details
5Fotu Lokotui

Fotu Lokotui

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
5Jordan Manihera

Jordan Manihera

WaikatoAuckland30-08-2017Match details
5Augustine Pulu

Augustine Pulu

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
5Marcel Renata

Marcel Renata

AucklandWaikato30-08-2017Match details
5Albert Nikoro

Albert Nikoro

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
5Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

WaikatoAuckland30-08-2017Match details
5Nigel Ah-Wong

Nigel Ah-Wong

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
5Sione Havili Talitui

Sione Havili Talitui

AucklandWaikato30-08-2017Match details
5Lalakai Foketi

Lalakai Foketi

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau24-09-2017Match details
5Jesse Parete

Jesse Parete

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau24-09-2017Match details
5Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentyWellington31-08-2017Match details
5Liam Daniels

Liam Daniels

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
5Malo Tuitama

Malo Tuitama

WellingtonBay of Plenty31-08-2017Match details
5Isaia Walker-Leawere

Isaia Walker-Leawere

WellingtonBay of Plenty31-08-2017Match details
5Ben Lam

Ben Lam

WellingtonBay of Plenty31-08-2017Match details
5Terrence Hepetema

Terrence Hepetema

Bay of PlentyWellington31-08-2017Match details
5Peter Samu

Peter Samu

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
5Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonBay of Plenty31-08-2017Match details
5Asafo Aumua

Asafo Aumua

WellingtonBay of Plenty31-08-2017Match details
5James Lowe

James Lowe

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
5Michael Molloy

Michael Molloy

SouthlandTasman24-09-2017Match details
5Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes Baycanterbury01-09-2017Match details
5Ethan Blackadder

Ethan Blackadder

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
5Hugh Renton

Hugh Renton

Hawkes Baycanterbury01-09-2017Match details
5Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

SouthlandTasman24-09-2017Match details
5Elliot Dixon

Elliot Dixon

SouthlandTasman24-09-2017Match details
5Jordan Taufua

Jordan Taufua

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyHawkes Bay01-09-2017Match details
5Alex Nankivell

Alex Nankivell

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
5Inga Finau

Inga Finau

canterburyHawkes Bay01-09-2017Match details
5Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

NorthlandOtago27-09-2017Match details
5Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandOtago27-09-2017Match details
5Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoNorthland27-09-2017Match details
5Jonathan Ruru

Jonathan Ruru

OtagoManawatu02-09-2017Match details
5Jona Nareki

Jona Nareki

OtagoNorthland27-09-2017Match details
5Ngani Lauampe

Ngani Lauampe

ManawatuOtago02-09-2017Match details
5Jackson Hemopo

Jackson Hemopo

ManawatuOtago02-09-2017Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour29-09-2017Match details
5Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

OtagoManawatu02-09-2017Match details
5Cardiff Vaega

Cardiff Vaega

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour29-09-2017Match details
5Sam Anderson-Heather

Sam Anderson-Heather

OtagoManawatu02-09-2017Match details
5Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourHawkes Bay29-09-2017Match details
5Jamie Booth

Jamie Booth

ManawatuOtago02-09-2017Match details
5Jason Long

Jason Long

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour29-09-2017Match details
5Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North HarbourHawkes Bay29-09-2017Match details
5Jack Goodhue

Jack Goodhue

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
5Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
5Thomas Crozier

Thomas Crozier

ManawatuSouthland30-09-2017Match details
5Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
5Newton Tudreu

Newton Tudreu

ManawatuSouthland30-09-2017Match details
5Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
5Maanaki Selby-Rickit

Maanaki Selby-Rickit

SouthlandManawatu30-09-2017Match details
5Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
5Kayne Hammington

Kayne Hammington

ManawatuSouthland30-09-2017Match details
5Aleki Morris

Aleki Morris

SouthlandNorthland02-09-2017Match details
5Bill Fukofuka

Bill Fukofuka

SouthlandManawatu30-09-2017Match details
5Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
5Jason Emery

Jason Emery

ManawatuSouthland30-09-2017Match details
5Tevita Nabura

Tevita Nabura

Counties ManukauTaranaki02-09-2017Match details
5Jonathan Taumateine

Jonathan Taumateine

Counties ManukauTaranaki02-09-2017Match details
5Vince Aso

Vince Aso

AucklandBay of Plenty30-09-2017Match details
5Joseph Royal

Joseph Royal

Counties ManukauTaranaki02-09-2017Match details
5Melani Nanai Vai

Melani Nanai Vai

AucklandBay of Plenty30-09-2017Match details
5Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2017Match details
5Henry Stowers

Henry Stowers

Bay of PlentyAuckland30-09-2017Match details
5Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2017Match details
5Thomas Franklin

Thomas Franklin

Bay of PlentyAuckland30-09-2017Match details
5Jesse Parete

Jesse Parete

Bay of PlentyAuckland30-09-2017Match details
5Loni Uhila

Loni Uhila

WaikatoTasman03-09-2017Match details
5Billy Guyton

Billy Guyton

TasmanWaikato03-09-2017Match details
5Braydon Ennor

Braydon Ennor

canterburyWaikato30-09-2017Match details
5Vernon Fredericks

Vernon Fredericks

TasmanWaikato03-09-2017Match details
5Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterburyWaikato30-09-2017Match details
5Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

WaikatoTasman03-09-2017Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburyWaikato30-09-2017Match details
5Will Jordan

Will Jordan

TasmanWaikato03-09-2017Match details
5Pita Ahki

Pita Ahki

Waikatocanterbury30-09-2017Match details
5Jordan Taufua

Jordan Taufua

TasmanWaikato03-09-2017Match details
5Tom Sanders

Tom Sanders

canterburyWaikato30-09-2017Match details
5Samisoni Taukeiaho

Samisoni Taukeiaho

WaikatoTasman03-09-2017Match details
5Zac Guildford

Zac Guildford

WaikatoTasman03-09-2017Match details
5Tawera Kerr-Barlow

Tawera Kerr-Barlow

WaikatoTasman03-09-2017Match details
5Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

NorthlandWellington20-10-2017Match details
5Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandNorth Harbour03-09-2017Match details
5Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

NorthlandWellington20-10-2017Match details
5Thomas Umaga

Thomas Umaga

WellingtonNorthland20-10-2017Match details
5Matt Duffie

Matt Duffie

North HarbourAuckland03-09-2017Match details
5George Moala

George Moala

AucklandNorth Harbour03-09-2017Match details
5Trent Renata

Trent Renata

WellingtonNorthland20-10-2017Match details
5Tolu Fahamokioa

Tolu Fahamokioa

WellingtonNorthland20-10-2017Match details
5James Parsons

James Parsons

North HarbourAuckland03-09-2017Match details
5Regan Varney

Regan Varney

WellingtonNorthland20-10-2017Match details
5Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

North HarbourAuckland03-09-2017Match details
5Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
5Sitiveni Paongo

Sitiveni Paongo

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
5Sam Anderson-Heather

Sam Anderson-Heather

OtagoBay of Plenty21-10-2017Match details
5Sione Teu

Sione Teu

OtagoBay of Plenty21-10-2017Match details
5Cardiff Vaega

Cardiff Vaega

Hawkes BayWellington06-09-2017Match details
5Henry Stowers

Henry Stowers

Bay of PlentyOtago21-10-2017Match details
5Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
5Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoBay of Plenty21-10-2017Match details
5Jason Long

Jason Long

Hawkes BayWellington06-09-2017Match details
5Terrence Hepetema

Terrence Hepetema

Bay of PlentyOtago21-10-2017Match details
5Malo Tuitama

Malo Tuitama

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
5Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

OtagoBay of Plenty21-10-2017Match details
5Sam McNicol

Sam McNicol

Hawkes BayWellington06-09-2017Match details
5Jorian Tangaere

Jorian Tangaere

Hawkes BayWellington06-09-2017Match details
5Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-09-2017Match details
5Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyNorth Harbour21-10-2017Match details
5George Bridge

George Bridge

canterburyNorth Harbour21-10-2017Match details
5Chris Eves

Chris Eves

North Harbourcanterbury21-10-2017Match details
5Sione Mafileo

Sione Mafileo

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-09-2017Match details
5Billy Harmon

Billy Harmon

canterburyNorth Harbour21-10-2017Match details
5Tim Nanai Williams

Tim Nanai Williams

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour07-09-2017Match details
5Murphy Taramai

Murphy Taramai

North Harbourcanterbury21-10-2017Match details
5Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-09-2017Match details
5Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterburyNorth Harbour21-10-2017Match details
5Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

TaranakiTasman21-10-2017Match details
5Junior Ngaluafe

Junior Ngaluafe

Southlandcanterbury08-09-2017Match details
5Lotima Faingaanuku

Lotima Faingaanuku

TasmanTaranaki21-10-2017Match details
5Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Southlandcanterbury08-09-2017Match details
5Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiTasman21-10-2017Match details
5Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

TaranakiTasman21-10-2017Match details
5Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

TaranakiTasman21-10-2017Match details
5Josh Mckay

Josh Mckay

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
5Tim Bateman

Tim Bateman

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
5Lewis Marshall

Lewis Marshall

ManawatuBay of Plenty08-09-2017Match details
5Joe Webber

Joe Webber

Bay of PlentyManawatu08-09-2017Match details
5Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
5Toa Halafihi

Toa Halafihi

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
5Marcel Renata

Marcel Renata

AucklandTaranaki09-09-2017Match details
5Taleni Seu

Taleni Seu

AucklandTaranaki09-09-2017Match details
5Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
5Lachlan Boshier

Lachlan Boshier

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
5Kylem O'Donnell

Kylem O'Donnell

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
5Solomona Alaimalo

Solomona Alaimalo

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
5Ross Wright

Ross Wright

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
5Jack Ram

Jack Ram

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
5Jack Goodhue

Jack Goodhue

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
5Adam Burn

Adam Burn

WaikatoNorthland09-09-2017Match details
5Jone Macilai-Tori

Jone Macilai-Tori

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
4Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
4Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandBay of Plenty20-08-2017Match details
4Peter Breen

Peter Breen

NorthlandBay of Plenty20-08-2017Match details
4Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuWellington20-08-2017Match details
4Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau17-09-2017Match details
4Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyWellington17-09-2017Match details
4Luke Campbell

Luke Campbell

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
4Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandOtago21-09-2017Match details
4Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
4Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
4Luke Campbell

Luke Campbell

Bay of PlentyAuckland30-09-2017Match details
4Matthew Lansdown

Matthew Lansdown

WaikatoTasman03-09-2017Match details
4Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandWellington20-10-2017Match details
3Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
3Ryan Tongia

Ryan Tongia

SouthlandNorth Harbour24-08-2017Match details
3Peter Breen

Peter Breen

NorthlandAuckland26-08-2017Match details
3Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoManawatu02-09-2017Match details
3Jade Te Rure

Jade Te Rure

ManawatuOtago02-09-2017Match details
3Jade Te Rure

Jade Te Rure

ManawatuSouthland30-09-2017Match details
2Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
2Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentyTaranaki15-09-2017Match details
2Luteru Laulala

Luteru Laulala

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay17-09-2017Match details
2Luke Campbell

Luke Campbell

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-08-2017Match details
2Sam Christie

Sam Christie

WaikatoCounties Manukau25-08-2017Match details
2Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

WellingtonTaranaki26-08-2017Match details
2Ciarahn Matoe

Ciarahn Matoe

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
2Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

Otagocanterbury27-08-2017Match details
2Luteru Laulala

Luteru Laulala

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
2Sam Christie

Sam Christie

WaikatoAuckland30-08-2017Match details
2Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandTasman24-09-2017Match details
2Greg Dyer

Greg Dyer

SouthlandNorthland02-09-2017Match details
2Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuSouthland30-09-2017Match details
2Tyrone Elkington

Tyrone Elkington

AucklandBay of Plenty30-09-2017Match details
2Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
2Tyrone Elkington

Tyrone Elkington

AucklandTaranaki09-09-2017Match details
2Tim Blundell

Tim Blundell

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
2Matthew Lansdown

Matthew Lansdown

WaikatoNorthland09-09-2017Match details