Show Menu

Club Statistics for National Two 08/09

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National Two 08/09 Leading scorers

Players Club Points FH SH FS LS H A
Mark Woodrow

Mark Woodrow

Birmingham Solihull373195178122208165
Alastair Bressington

Alastair Bressington

Stourbridge25011813268118132
Mark Bedworth

Mark Bedworth

Wharfedale2461509612614799
Daniel Hawkes

Daniel Hawkes

Mounts Bay197122753312077
Ben Patston

Ben Patston

Cambridge18310281918994
Adam Staniforth

Adam Staniforth

Launceston1699277429277
Andy Frost

Andy Frost

Southend1617982229863
Mark Scrivener

Mark Scrivener

Redruth16190718310754
Simon Hunt

Simon Hunt

Birmingham Solihull1556095-29065
Matthew Leek

Matthew Leek

Blackheath1528864536488
Craig Evans

Craig Evans

Cambridge1507872749159
Danial Trigg

Danial Trigg

Cinderford1386078738652
Luke Fielden

Luke Fielden

Cambridge1207050234575
Robert Miller

Robert Miller

Tynedale1014259518417
Andrew Fenby

Andrew Fenby

Blaydon975740117720
Rob Thirlby

Rob Thirlby

Redruth903555125535
Christoff Lombaard

Christoff Lombaard

Cambridge855035-14540
Simon Hoult

Simon Hoult

Southend853847332164
James O'Brien

James O'Brien

Waterloo853253--5728
Paul Thirlby

Paul Thirlby

Redruth854243224540
Andrew Baggett

Andrew Baggett

Blaydon794138314336
Rod Petty

Rod Petty

Birmingham Solihull783246-35919
Tim Stevenson

Tim Stevenson

Cinderford775324414829
Rob Connolly

Rob Connolly

Birmingham Solihull752550--3045
Reece Spee

Reece Spee

Birmingham Solihull754530114530
Tom White

Tom White

Blackheath743737-24925
Paul Knight

Paul Knight

Cinderford724527-14527
Gareth Hunter

Gareth Hunter

Westcombe Park724527222547
Andrew Murray

Andrew Murray

Tynedale704426323040
Jack Harrison

Jack Harrison

Tynedale703040112545
Gavin Beasley

Gavin Beasley

Tynedale692643312940
Freddie Burns

Freddie Burns

Cinderford6745223-5512
James Whittingham

James Whittingham

Westcombe Park673433623037
Marc Dibble

Marc Dibble

Launceston605010213525
Chris Malherbe

Chris Malherbe

Wharfedale603030--2535
Frank Lynch

Frank Lynch

Waterloo594415224316
Matt Williams

Matt Williams

Waterloo55550-13520
Jake Carter

Jake Carter

Cinderford553520114015
Cameron Mitchell

Cameron Mitchell

Birmingham Solihull5540151-1540
Mark Bright

Mark Bright

Redruth553520123025
Brendon Daniel

Brendon Daniel

Blaydon552035--3520
Dave Knight

Dave Knight

Cinderford553520-12035
Jake Sharp

Jake Sharp

Southend542925413222
Liam Reeve

Liam Reeve

Waterloo531538-24112
Mal Roberts

Mal Roberts

Launceston512625231932
Matt Vaughan

Matt Vaughan

Blackheath5129221-2130
Tyrone Child

Tyrone Child

Westcombe Park502525-12030
John Fabian

John Fabian

Launceston5028221-2030
Chris Brightwell

Chris Brightwell

Birmingham Solihull471037-23017
Neil Kerfoot

Neil Kerfoot

Waterloo4525202-1530
Ben Phillips

Ben Phillips

Birmingham Solihull452520--2520
Robert Kalbraier

Robert Kalbraier

Blaydon452025212025
Tom Powell

Tom Powell

Cambridge452520--2520
James Mann

James Mann

Redruth4520251-2025
Emyr Lewis

Emyr Lewis

Redruth451530--2520
Martin Freeman

Martin Freeman

Stourbridge452025113015
Steve Hamilton

Steve Hamilton

Blackheath452025-42520
Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

Redruth453015-12520
Rory Clegg

Rory Clegg

Blaydon4333101-3310
Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

Launceston421032--357
Freeman Payne

Freeman Payne

Waterloo40-40--2515
David Archer

David Archer

Cambridge4025151-2020
Ross Samson

Ross Samson

Tynedale401525-11525
Tom Richardson

Tom Richardson

Stourbridge402515-23010
Ben Barkley

Ben Barkley

Stourbridge403551140-
Sam Hocking

Sam Hocking

Launceston402515112515
Charlie Rayner

Charlie Rayner

Blaydon382513211721
Lee Campion

Lee Campion

Westcombe Park35530-11520
Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Blackheath3525101-2510
Ryan Westren

Ryan Westren

Launceston351025-12510
Jason Smithson

Jason Smithson

Blaydon351520211520
Adam Whaites

Adam Whaites

Wharfedale35530-22015
Nathan Pedley

Nathan Pedley

Redruth351025-135-
James Shanahan

James Shanahan

Cambridge352510--1025
Charlie Ingall

Charlie Ingall

Tynedale351520112510
Ben Mercer

Ben Mercer

Blaydon352015--2015
Mitchell Culpin

Mitchell Culpin

Birmingham Solihull351025112015
James Copsey

James Copsey

Cinderford35305--1025
Dave Hall

Dave Hall

Wharfedale352015-21520
Jack Smales

Jack Smales

Tynedale352015--305
Darren Fox

Darren Fox

Cambridge351520-12510
Brett Rule

Brett Rule

Redruth332211211914
Fraser Shaw

Fraser Shaw

Tynedale302551-255
Liam Wordley

Liam Wordley

Blackheath3020103-2010
Luke Gray

Luke Gray

Wharfedale302371-1515
Brett Stroud

Brett Stroud

Mounts Bay301515--2010
Jason Luff

Jason Luff

Launceston30525--2010
Tom Hayman

Tom Hayman

Westcombe Park301020--1515
Andrew Hodgson

Andrew Hodgson

Wharfedale301515--2010
Dan Caprice

Dan Caprice

Blackheath301020-11515
Richard Lankshear

Richard Lankshear

Westcombe Park301020--1020
James Hoyle

James Hoyle

Tynedale301515--30-
James Honeyben

James Honeyben

Blackheath301020-22010
Daniel Legge

Daniel Legge

Cambridge302010111515
Tyson Lewis

Tyson Lewis

Southend302010--2010
Luke Sloane

Luke Sloane

Southend301515-11515
Luke Baldwin

Luke Baldwin

Westcombe Park3015151-1020
Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

Redruth2810181-208
Dewi Scourfield

Dewi Scourfield

Cinderford271512111512
Oliver Grove

Oliver Grove

Stourbridge261511--1610
Ben Hughes

Ben Hughes

Stourbridge251015--25-
Isaac Cook

Isaac Cook

Southend251510-11015
Tim Visser

Tim Visser

Tynedale25520-11510
Mike Myerscough

Mike Myerscough

Launceston25205--1510
Rob James

Rob James

Cinderford251015--205
Scott Young

Scott Young

Birmingham Solihull251015--25-
Adam Clayton

Adam Clayton

Birmingham Solihull251510-11015
Stefan Liebenberg

Stefan Liebenberg

Cambridge25205-125-
Jon Hall

Jon Hall

Stourbridge251015-11510
Alistair J Murray

Alistair J Murray

Tynedale25520-11510
Adam Nicholls

Adam Nicholls

Cinderford20155--155
Ben Ibrahim

Ben Ibrahim

Blackheath20515-220-
Petala Gidlow

Petala Gidlow

Redruth201010--155
Ruben Haile

Ruben Haile

Cinderford20-20-1155
James Aston

James Aston

Birmingham Solihull20-20-220-
Greg Irvin

Greg Irvin

Tynedale2020---1010
Mike Guess

Mike Guess

Cambridge20515-120-
Scott Morriss

Scott Morriss

Stourbridge20515-1155
Tim Mathias

Tim Mathias

Mounts Bay2010101-155
Ben Hilton

Ben Hilton

Mounts Bay201010--515
Joe Graham

Joe Graham

Tynedale201010--155
Adam Sturdy

Adam Sturdy

Stourbridge201010--20-
James Knight

James Knight

Cambridge201010-1155
Eniola Gesinde

Eniola Gesinde

Tynedale20515-11010
Luke Collins

Luke Collins

Redruth20-20-1155
James Hinkins

James Hinkins

Cambridge2010101-515
Peter Cole

Peter Cole

Tynedale2020---20-
Chris Green

Chris Green

Southend20-20-1515
Gareth Inches

Gareth Inches

Westcombe Park20155--1010
George Evans

George Evans

Cinderford20-20-1-20
Alex Page

Alex Page

Blackheath201010-120-
Duncan White

Duncan White

Stourbridge20515--155
Adam Billig

Adam Billig

Stourbridge20-20-11010
Mark Billings

Mark Billings

Southend20155111010
Owen Hambly

Owen Hambly

Redruth20515--155
Lewis Webb

Lewis Webb

Launceston201010-1155
Richard Windle

Richard Windle

Blaydon17512-189
Rhys Powell

Rhys Powell

Southend15510-1-15
Darren Semmens

Darren Semmens

Launceston15-15-1510
Gareth Jones

Gareth Jones

Blackheath15510--15-
Rupert Cooper

Rupert Cooper

Stourbridge1515---510
Tim Collier

Tim Collier

Launceston15510--105
Douglas Abbott

Douglas Abbott

Westcombe Park15105--105
David Allen

David Allen

Blackheath15105--15-
Tom Casson

Tom Casson

Southend15510---15
Matt Miles

Matt Miles

Cambridge1515---510
Hamish Smales

Hamish Smales

Launceston15510--15-
Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Redruth15510-1105
Jack Preece

Jack Preece

Birmingham Solihull15105-1105
Alex Davidson

Alex Davidson

Birmingham Solihull15510--510
John Holtby

John Holtby

Stourbridge15510-1-15
Josh Lord

Josh Lord

Launceston15510--510
Glen Remnant

Glen Remnant

Launceston151051-105
James Doherty

James Doherty

Wharfedale15510--105
Adam Ferrier

Adam Ferrier

Southend151051--15
Joe Moyce

Joe Moyce

Westcombe Park15510-1105
Daniel Hart

Daniel Hart

Wharfedale15105--105
Ben Griffiths

Ben Griffiths

Stourbridge1515---15-
Mark Odejobi

Mark Odejobi

Blackheath151051-105
Phil Kennedy

Phil Kennedy

Cinderford15105--105
Damien Cook

Damien Cook

Redruth15105--510
Dan Hunter

Dan Hunter

Cambridge15-15-1510
Scott Riddell

Scott Riddell

Blaydon15510-1105
Adam Anderson

Adam Anderson

Waterloo15105--105
Ross Batty

Ross Batty

Blaydon15105--105
Frankie Neale

Frankie Neale

Blackheath13582158
Jonathan Higgins

Jonathan Higgins

Stourbridge1275--210
Matthew Fieldhouse

Matthew Fieldhouse

Tynedale12-12-1-12
Danny Pointon

Danny Pointon

Stourbridge1156--11-
Richard Windsor

Richard Windsor

Blackheath1055--10-
Shaun Pammenter

Shaun Pammenter

Birmingham Solihull10-10-155
Darryn Bruce

Darryn Bruce

Westcombe Park1055--55
Andy Macrae

Andy Macrae

Cinderford1055--10-
Sam Parsons

Sam Parsons

Mounts Bay1055-255
David Guthrie

David Guthrie

Blaydon1055--10-
Patrick Dias

Patrick Dias

Blaydon1055-1-10
Fraser Cliverd

Fraser Cliverd

Mounts Bay10-10---10
Anthony Roques

Anthony Roques

Launceston10-10-155
James Isaacson

James Isaacson

Blaydon1010---55
Johannes Schmidt

Johannes Schmidt

Cambridge1055--10-
Edward Orgee

Edward Orgee

Birmingham Solihull1055---10
Adam Dehatty

Adam Dehatty

Blaydon1055--10-
Sam Roberts

Sam Roberts

Mounts Bay10-10--10-
Charles Simpson Daniel

Charles Simpson Daniel

Cinderford10-10-110-
Tom Davies

Tom Davies

Waterloo1055--10-
Andrew Nicholls

Andrew Nicholls

Cinderford1010---10-
Alistair Allen

Alistair Allen

Wharfedale10551155
Grieg Goodfellow

Grieg Goodfellow

Mounts Bay1055---10
Jed Hooper

Jed Hooper

Cinderford1055--55
Robert Baldwin

Robert Baldwin

Wharfedale10-10--10-
Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

Launceston10-10--55
Rupert Harden

Rupert Harden

Tynedale1055--55
Danny Cleare

Danny Cleare

Southend10-10-110-
Daniel Solomi

Daniel Solomi

Wharfedale10-10--55
James Hall

James Hall

Waterloo1010---10-
Neil Dewale

Neil Dewale

Blackheath10-10--55
Ben Gerry

Ben Gerry

Stourbridge1010-1-55
Kirk King

Kirk King

Westcombe Park1055--55
John Chance

John Chance

Westcombe Park10-10-1-10
James Short

James Short

Southend1055--10-
Matthew Edison

Matthew Edison

Cambridge10-10--10-
Jonathan Lowden

Jonathan Lowden

Waterloo1037-137
Will Matthews

Will Matthews

Blackheath10-10-155
Robbie Hurrell

Robbie Hurrell

Cambridge1010---55
Chris Clark

Chris Clark

Blaydon1055--10-
Graham Purdy

Graham Purdy

Westcombe Park10-10--55
Johnny Williams

Johnny Williams

Blackheath10-10-1-10
Mikaele Mua

Mikaele Mua

Mounts Bay1055--10-
Richard Gill

Richard Gill

Southend10-10-155
Peter Southern

Peter Southern

Tynedale1055-155
Mike Stanley

Mike Stanley

Southend1055---10
Richard Bright

Richard Bright

Mounts Bay1055--55
Scott Hobson

Scott Hobson

Launceston10-10-155
Grant Beasley

Grant Beasley

Tynedale1055---10
Steve Johns

Steve Johns

Mounts Bay1055--10-
Leopold Halavatua

Leopold Halavatua

Birmingham Solihull10-10--55
Tom Rawlings

Tom Rawlings

Launceston1010---55
Peter Hall

Peter Hall

Wharfedale10-10---10
Ben Lonergan

Ben Lonergan

Westcombe Park1055--10-
Martin Shaw

Martin Shaw

Blaydon10551155
Jamie Salter

Jamie Salter

Mounts Bay10-10--10-
RIchard Pike

RIchard Pike

Blackheath1010----10
Rob Fidler

Rob Fidler

Cinderford1010---55
Ben Turner

Ben Turner

Launceston10-10--55
Andrew Laws

Andrew Laws

Cambridge1055--55
Philip Chesters

Philip Chesters

Westcombe Park9-9---9
Ben McKeith

Ben McKeith

Southend853-18-
Adam Slade

Adam Slade

Westcombe Park8621-8-
Michael Wilcox

Michael Wilcox

Cinderford752--7-
Douglas Sanft

Douglas Sanft

Mounts Bay7521-25
Paul Humphries

Paul Humphries

Blackheath6-6---6
Jamie George

Jamie George

Southend5-5-15-
Hamish Mitchell

Hamish Mitchell

Launceston5-5---5
Nicholas Simmons

Nicholas Simmons

Redruth55---5-
Alistair Vanner

Alistair Vanner

Blackheath5-5---5
Chris Wearmouth

Chris Wearmouth

Blaydon5-5--5-
James Clark

James Clark

Blaydon55----5
David Arnott

David Arnott

Cinderford55----5
Oliver Renton

Oliver Renton

Wharfedale5-5-15-
Matt Hall

Matt Hall

Blaydon55---5-
Jack Mackie

Jack Mackie

Wharfedale55---5-
Joe Baker

Joe Baker

Stourbridge5-5-15-
Joe Bonner

Joe Bonner

Westcombe Park5-5--5-
James Ross

James Ross

Cambridge55----5
Martin O'Keefe

Martin O'Keefe

Waterloo5-5---5
James Catt

James Catt

Blackheath5-5--5-
Andrew Daish

Andrew Daish

Birmingham Solihull5-5--5-
Mike Rawlings

Mike Rawlings

Launceston5-5---5
Duke Seymour

Duke Seymour

Mounts Bay5-5---5
Maso Bowles

Maso Bowles

Southend55---5-
Stephen Briers

Stephen Briers

Waterloo55----5
Jason Bolt

Jason Bolt

Launceston55---5-
Alan Bryan

Alan Bryan

Cinderford5-5--5-
Carl Nolan

Carl Nolan

Waterloo5-5---5
Ken Aseme

Ken Aseme

Blackheath5-5---5
Nick Porter

Nick Porter

Westcombe Park55----5
Michael Hale

Michael Hale

Waterloo5-5---5
Simon Barber

Simon Barber

Blaydon5-5--5-
Adrian Duncan

Adrian Duncan

Cinderford5-5-1-5
Dave Charnley

Dave Charnley

Wharfedale55---5-
Peter Browne

Peter Browne

Blaydon5-5--5-
Chris Fuca

Chris Fuca

Redruth5-5-15-
Dean Ramsey

Dean Ramsey

Stourbridge55---5-
Harry Collins

Harry Collins

Stourbridge55----5
Sam Brown

Sam Brown

Birmingham Solihull5-5--5-
Kevin Showler

Kevin Showler

Tynedale5-5-1-5
Peter Joyce

Peter Joyce

Redruth55---5-
Adam Barnard

Adam Barnard

Cambridge55----5
Gavin Charlton

Gavin Charlton

Blaydon55----5
Ollie Winterbottom

Ollie Winterbottom

Cinderford5-5---5
Will Merivale

Will Merivale

Cinderford5-5-1-5
Jamie Semmens

Jamie Semmens

Launceston5-5---5
Richard Carroll

Richard Carroll

Redruth5-5--5-
Daniel Williams

Daniel Williams

Tynedale55---5-
Joanthan Marlin

Joanthan Marlin

Launceston5-5-1-5
Chris Lewis

Chris Lewis

Westcombe Park55-1-5-
Tom Carruthers

Tom Carruthers

Westcombe Park55---5-
Niki Davies

Niki Davies

Westcombe Park55-1--5
Charlie Gower

Charlie Gower

Blackheath5-5---5
Dom McVeigh

Dom McVeigh

Waterloo5-5---5
Mike Staten

Mike Staten

Blackheath5-5---5
Adam Parr

Adam Parr

Stourbridge5-5---5
Robert Anderson

Robert Anderson

Southend5-5--5-
Jim Jenner

Jim Jenner

Birmingham Solihull55-1-5-
Steven Perry

Steven Perry

Launceston5-5--5-
Sean Tomes

Sean Tomes

Blaydon55---5-
Martin Olima

Martin Olima

Blackheath55---5-
Stephen Dodd

Stephen Dodd

Waterloo5-5---5
Paul Kendal

Paul Kendal

Cambridge55----5
Steven Pape

Steven Pape

Launceston5-5-1-5
Oliver Faulkner

Oliver Faulkner

Mounts Bay5-5-15-
Selwyn St Bernard

Selwyn St Bernard

Blaydon5-5--5-
Matt Groves

Matt Groves

Waterloo55----5
Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

Mounts Bay55----5
Tom Hughes

Tom Hughes

Stourbridge55-1-5-
Jan Van Deventer

Jan Van Deventer

Waterloo5-5---5
Adam Flide

Adam Flide

Mounts Bay5-5---5
Sam Cook

Sam Cook

Southend55---5-
Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Blaydon55---5-
Neil Bayliss

Neil Bayliss

Cinderford55----5
Andrew McClintock

Andrew McClintock

Southend55----5
Tim Stannard

Tim Stannard

Southend5-5--5-
Dan Wright

Dan Wright

Cinderford5-5--5-
Nigel Matthews

Nigel Matthews

Cinderford55-1--5
Darren Jaques

Darren Jaques

Redruth55---5-
Gary Smith

Gary Smith

Blackheath55-1--5
Scott Freer

Scott Freer

Wharfedale55----5
Tom Dillon

Tom Dillon

Tynedale55---5-
Simon Homer

Simon Homer

Stourbridge55-1-5-
Tom Mitchell

Tom Mitchell

Westcombe Park55-1-5-
Stephen Croall

Stephen Croall

Westcombe Park5-5--5-
Matt Long

Matt Long

Birmingham Solihull55---5-
Will Foden

Will Foden

Stourbridge5-5--5-
Steve Trench

Steve Trench

Blaydon5-5---5
Darren Ritchie

Darren Ritchie

Mounts Bay5-5-15-
Dave Muckalt

Dave Muckalt

Wharfedale5-5--5-
Thomas Bason

Thomas Bason

Blackheath5-5---5
Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

Mounts Bay5-5-1-5
Will Welch

Will Welch

Blaydon55---5-
Gavin Jones

Gavin Jones

Wharfedale5-5---5
Michael Georgiou

Michael Georgiou

Redruth5-5-1-5
Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

Mounts Bay5-5-15-
Ryan Tomlinson

Ryan Tomlinson

Birmingham Solihull5-5--5-
Peter Ince

Peter Ince

Waterloo5-5--5-
Sean Moan

Sean Moan

Blackheath55---5-
Joel Gill

Joel Gill

Wharfedale5-5---5
Chris McNeil

Chris McNeil

Cinderford55---5-
Perry Sansom

Perry Sansom

Southend4-4---4
Mike Provis

Mike Provis

Launceston3-3--3-
Joe Shaw

Joe Shaw

Blaydon33-1-3-
Josh Matavasi

Josh Matavasi

Mounts Bay33---3-
Andy Holloway

Andy Holloway

Southend22---2-
Sam Naden

Sam Naden

Westcombe Park22-1--2
Nicholas Gandy

Nicholas Gandy

Blaydon2-2--2-

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.