Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2021 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2021 ITM Cup Most tries in a match (Player)

Tries Players Club VS Club Date
3Taine Plumtree

Taine Plumtree

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
3AJ Lam

AJ Lam

Aucklandcanterbury08-08-2021Match details
2Bradley Slater

Bradley Slater

TaranakiHawkes Bay07-08-2021Match details
2Quentin MacDonald

Quentin MacDonald

TasmanBay of Plenty08-08-2021Match details
2Mosese Dawai

Mosese Dawai

WaikatoNorth Harbour08-08-2021Match details
2Chay Fihaki

Chay Fihaki

canterburyManawatu14-08-2021Match details
2Pepesana Patafilo

Pepesana Patafilo

WellingtonWaikato15-08-2021Match details
2Kiniviliame Naholo

Kiniviliame Naholo

TaranakiNorthland15-08-2021Match details
1Ray Niuia

Ray Niuia

ManawatuCounties Manukau06-08-2021Match details
1Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

ManawatuCounties Manukau06-08-2021Match details
1Kalolo Tuiloma

Kalolo Tuiloma

Counties ManukauManawatu06-08-2021Match details
1Alamanda Motuga

Alamanda Motuga

Counties ManukauManawatu06-08-2021Match details
1Drew Wild

Drew Wild

ManawatuCounties Manukau06-08-2021Match details
1Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayTaranaki07-08-2021Match details
1Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayTaranaki07-08-2021Match details
1Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayTaranaki07-08-2021Match details
1Vereniki Tikoisolomone

Vereniki Tikoisolomone

TaranakiHawkes Bay07-08-2021Match details
1Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandOtago07-08-2021Match details
1Sam Gilbert

Sam Gilbert

OtagoSouthland07-08-2021Match details
1Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoSouthland07-08-2021Match details
1Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
1Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandWellington07-08-2021Match details
1Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
1Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
1Bruce Kauika-Peterson

Bruce Kauika-Peterson

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
1Brandyn Laursen

Brandyn Laursen

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
1Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

Bay of PlentyTasman08-08-2021Match details
1Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanBay of Plenty08-08-2021Match details
1Luke Campbell

Luke Campbell

Bay of PlentyTasman08-08-2021Match details
1Bryn Hall

Bryn Hall

North HarbourWaikato08-08-2021Match details
1Luke Jacobson

Luke Jacobson

WaikatoNorth Harbour08-08-2021Match details
1Sekope Lopeti

Sekope Lopeti

WaikatoNorth Harbour08-08-2021Match details
1Moses Leo

Moses Leo

North HarbourWaikato08-08-2021Match details
1Manasa Mataele

Manasa Mataele

canterburyAuckland08-08-2021Match details
1Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

Aucklandcanterbury08-08-2021Match details
1Shilo Klein

Shilo Klein

canterburyAuckland08-08-2021Match details
1Corey Kellow

Corey Kellow

canterburyAuckland08-08-2021Match details
1Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourCounties Manukau13-08-2021Match details
1Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanAuckland14-08-2021Match details
1Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandTasman14-08-2021Match details
1Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyManawatu14-08-2021Match details
1Jarred Adams

Jarred Adams

Manawatucanterbury14-08-2021Match details
1Shilo Klein

Shilo Klein

canterburyManawatu14-08-2021Match details
1Shamus Hurley-Langton

Shamus Hurley-Langton

Manawatucanterbury14-08-2021Match details
1Logan Henry

Logan Henry

Manawatucanterbury14-08-2021Match details
1Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes BayOtago14-08-2021Match details
1Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes BayOtago14-08-2021Match details
1Stacey Ili

Stacey Ili

Hawkes BayOtago14-08-2021Match details
1Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes BayOtago14-08-2021Match details
1Siosiua Kaifa

Siosiua Kaifa

Hawkes BayOtago14-08-2021Match details
1Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoHawkes Bay14-08-2021Match details
1Liam Messam

Liam Messam

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
1Jack Lam

Jack Lam

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
1Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonWaikato15-08-2021Match details
1Du Plessis Kirifi

Du Plessis Kirifi

WellingtonWaikato15-08-2021Match details
1Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonWaikato15-08-2021Match details
1Oliver Norris

Oliver Norris

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
1Mosese Dawai

Mosese Dawai

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
1Liam Coombes-Fabling

Liam Coombes-Fabling

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
1Cortez Ratima

Cortez Ratima

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
1Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

Bay of PlentySouthland15-08-2021Match details
1Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

Bay of PlentySouthland15-08-2021Match details
1Charlie Alaimalo

Charlie Alaimalo

SouthlandBay of Plenty15-08-2021Match details
1Nikora Broughton

Nikora Broughton

Bay of PlentySouthland15-08-2021Match details
1Onisi Ratave

Onisi Ratave

Bay of PlentySouthland15-08-2021Match details
1Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

TaranakiNorthland15-08-2021Match details
1Kaliopasi Uluiakepa

Kaliopasi Uluiakepa

NorthlandTaranaki15-08-2021Match details
1Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiNorthland15-08-2021Match details
1Daniel Rona

Daniel Rona

TaranakiNorthland15-08-2021Match details
1Leka Tu'ungafasi

Leka Tu'ungafasi

NorthlandTaranaki15-08-2021Match details
1Shaan Waite

Shaan Waite

TaranakiNorthland15-08-2021Match details
1Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

canterburyWaikato17-09-2021Match details
1Henry Stowers

Henry Stowers

canterburyWaikato17-09-2021Match details
1Samipeni Finau

Samipeni Finau

Waikatocanterbury17-09-2021Match details
1Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyWaikato17-09-2021Match details
1Sam Cooper

Sam Cooper

Waikatocanterbury17-09-2021Match details
1Tapaea Cook-Savage

Tapaea Cook-Savage

Waikatocanterbury17-09-2021Match details