Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2015 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2015 ITM Cup Most tries in a match (Player)

Tries Players Club VS Club Date
3Naulia Dawai

Naulia Dawai

OtagoAuckland13-09-2015Match details
3Viliami Lolohea

Viliami Lolohea

TasmanNorth Harbour16-09-2015Match details
3Toni Pulu

Toni Pulu

Counties ManukauManawatu16-08-2015Match details
3Israel Dagg

Israel Dagg

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2015Match details
3Brad Weber

Brad Weber

WaikatoHawkes Bay09-10-2015Match details
3Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
3Bryce Heem

Bryce Heem

AucklandCounties Manukau10-10-2015Match details
3Jeremy Thrush

Jeremy Thrush

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
3Johan Bardoul

Johan Bardoul

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay17-10-2015Match details
2Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty06-09-2015Match details
2Cory Jane

Cory Jane

WellingtonHawkes Bay23-10-2015Match details
2Ben Lam

Ben Lam

AucklandManawatu09-09-2015Match details
2Nathan Tudreu

Nathan Tudreu

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2015Match details
2Matt Feddes

Matt Feddes

OtagoWellington17-09-2015Match details
2Jeff Allen

Jeff Allen

WellingtonOtago17-09-2015Match details
2Jordan Taufua

Jordan Taufua

Counties ManukauNorthland19-09-2015Match details
2Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour14-08-2015Match details
2Antonio Kiri Kiri

Antonio Kiri Kiri

ManawatuCounties Manukau16-08-2015Match details
2Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

Hawkes BayNorthland16-08-2015Match details
2Ryan Tongia

Ryan Tongia

Hawkes BayNorthland16-08-2015Match details
2Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonNorth Harbour20-08-2015Match details
2Callum Gibbons

Callum Gibbons

ManawatuNorth Harbour26-09-2015Match details
2Michael Little

Michael Little

North HarbourOtago01-10-2015Match details
2Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterburyTasman03-10-2015Match details
2Shane Christie

Shane Christie

Tasmancanterbury03-10-2015Match details
2Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
2George Moala

George Moala

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
2Warren Dunn

Warren Dunn

NorthlandAuckland03-10-2015Match details
2Peter Samu

Peter Samu

TasmanManawatu27-08-2015Match details
2Ryan Tongia

Ryan Tongia

Hawkes BaySouthland04-10-2015Match details
2Jeremy Thrush

Jeremy Thrush

WellingtonBay of Plenty04-10-2015Match details
2Johnny McNicholl

Johnny McNicholl

canterburyAuckland29-08-2015Match details
2Michael Collins

Michael Collins

OtagoNorthland07-10-2015Match details
2Naulia Dawai

Naulia Dawai

OtagoTaranaki29-08-2015Match details
2Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

OtagoNorthland07-10-2015Match details
2James Lentjes

James Lentjes

OtagoNorthland07-10-2015Match details
2Brad Weber

Brad Weber

WaikatoBay of Plenty30-08-2015Match details
2Willis Halaholo

Willis Halaholo

SouthlandNorth Harbour30-08-2015Match details
2Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayWaikato09-10-2015Match details
2Marshall Suckling

Marshall Suckling

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
2Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterburySouthland10-10-2015Match details
2Nathan Tudreu

Nathan Tudreu

ManawatuWellington10-10-2015Match details
2Maama Vaipulu

Maama Vaipulu

Counties ManukauAuckland10-10-2015Match details
2James Parsons

James Parsons

North HarbourNorthland11-10-2015Match details
2Matt Feddes

Matt Feddes

OtagoBay of Plenty11-10-2015Match details
2Brodie Retallick

Brodie Retallick

Bay of PlentyOtago11-10-2015Match details
2Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North HarbourHawkes Bay05-09-2015Match details
2Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiNorthland06-09-2015Match details
2Latu Vaeno

Latu Vaeno

TaranakiNorthland06-09-2015Match details
1Sione Fifita

Sione Fifita

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty06-09-2015Match details
1Adam Knight

Adam Knight

OtagoWellington17-10-2015Match details
1Te Aihe Toma

Te Aihe Toma

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau06-09-2015Match details
1Jonathan Bentley

Jonathan Bentley

WellingtonOtago17-10-2015Match details
1Te Rangi Fraser

Te Rangi Fraser

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau06-09-2015Match details
1Frae Wilson

Frae Wilson

WellingtonHawkes Bay23-10-2015Match details
1Whaimotu Craft-Chemis

Whaimotu Craft-Chemis

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau06-09-2015Match details
1Robbie Fruean

Robbie Fruean

Hawkes BayWellington23-10-2015Match details
1Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty06-09-2015Match details
1Mason Emerson

Mason Emerson

Hawkes BayWellington23-10-2015Match details
1George Moala

George Moala

AucklandManawatu09-09-2015Match details
1Jono Owen

Jono Owen

AucklandManawatu09-09-2015Match details
1Callum Gibbons

Callum Gibbons

ManawatuAuckland09-09-2015Match details
1Valentino Mapapalangi

Valentino Mapapalangi

ManawatuAuckland09-09-2015Match details
1Semisi Masirewa

Semisi Masirewa

ManawatuAuckland09-09-2015Match details
1Fraser Stone

Fraser Stone

ManawatuAuckland09-09-2015Match details
1Reiko Ioane

Reiko Ioane

AucklandManawatu09-09-2015Match details
1Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

WaikatoSouthland10-09-2015Match details
1Brad Weber

Brad Weber

WaikatoSouthland10-09-2015Match details
1Keanu Kakukura

Keanu Kakukura

SouthlandWaikato10-09-2015Match details
1Dylan Collier

Dylan Collier

WaikatoSouthland10-09-2015Match details
1Dillan Halaholo

Dillan Halaholo

SouthlandWaikato10-09-2015Match details
1Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

SouthlandWaikato10-09-2015Match details
1Frae Wilson

Frae Wilson

WellingtonTasman11-09-2015Match details
1Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonTasman11-09-2015Match details
1Peter Samu

Peter Samu

TasmanWellington11-09-2015Match details
1Kieron Fonotia

Kieron Fonotia

TasmanWellington11-09-2015Match details
1Marco Kotze

Marco Kotze

TasmanWellington11-09-2015Match details
1Shane Christie

Shane Christie

TasmanWellington11-09-2015Match details
1Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonTasman11-09-2015Match details
1Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourCounties Manukau12-09-2015Match details
1Sam Henwood

Sam Henwood

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour12-09-2015Match details
1James Parsons

James Parsons

North HarbourCounties Manukau12-09-2015Match details
1Michael Little

Michael Little

North HarbourCounties Manukau12-09-2015Match details
1Berny Hall

Berny Hall

TaranakiBay of Plenty12-09-2015Match details
1Toa Halafihi

Toa Halafihi

TaranakiBay of Plenty12-09-2015Match details
1Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

TaranakiBay of Plenty12-09-2015Match details
1Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

TaranakiBay of Plenty12-09-2015Match details
1Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterburyHawkes Bay12-09-2015Match details
1Tulolo Tulolo

Tulolo Tulolo

canterburyHawkes Bay12-09-2015Match details
1Matt Todd

Matt Todd

canterburyHawkes Bay12-09-2015Match details
1Shannan Chase

Shannan Chase

Hawkes Baycanterbury12-09-2015Match details
1Joe Moody

Joe Moody

canterburyHawkes Bay12-09-2015Match details
1Robbie Fruean

Robbie Fruean

Hawkes Baycanterbury12-09-2015Match details
1Charles Piutau

Charles Piutau

AucklandOtago13-09-2015Match details
1Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

AucklandOtago13-09-2015Match details
1Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

AucklandOtago13-09-2015Match details
1George Moala

George Moala

AucklandOtago13-09-2015Match details
1Jack Wilson

Jack Wilson

OtagoAuckland13-09-2015Match details
1Semisi Masirewa

Semisi Masirewa

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2015Match details
1Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2015Match details
1Daniel Pryor

Daniel Pryor

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2015Match details
1Michael Alaalatoa

Michael Alaalatoa

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2015Match details
1Dave Thomas

Dave Thomas

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2015Match details
1Valentino Mapapalangi

Valentino Mapapalangi

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2015Match details
1Jimmy Cowan

Jimmy Cowan

TasmanNorth Harbour16-09-2015Match details
1Nafi Tuitavake

Nafi Tuitavake

North HarbourTasman16-09-2015Match details
1Marty Banks

Marty Banks

TasmanNorth Harbour16-09-2015Match details
1Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

TasmanNorth Harbour16-09-2015Match details
1Michael Little

Michael Little

North HarbourTasman16-09-2015Match details
1Mikaele Mafi

Mikaele Mafi

OtagoWellington17-09-2015Match details
1Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonOtago17-09-2015Match details
1Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

WellingtonOtago17-09-2015Match details
1Naulia Dawai

Naulia Dawai

OtagoWellington17-09-2015Match details
1Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiWaikato18-09-2015Match details
1Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

TaranakiWaikato18-09-2015Match details
1Angus Ta'avao

Angus Ta'avao

TaranakiWaikato18-09-2015Match details
1Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiWaikato18-09-2015Match details
1Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

TaranakiWaikato18-09-2015Match details
1Ryan Tongia

Ryan Tongia

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty19-09-2015Match details
1Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay19-09-2015Match details
1Tom Stanley

Tom Stanley

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty19-09-2015Match details
1Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty19-09-2015Match details
1Nick Evemy

Nick Evemy

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay19-09-2015Match details
1Michael Molloy

Michael Molloy

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
1Tim Boys

Tim Boys

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
1Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

ManawatuSouthland19-09-2015Match details
1Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
1Willis Halaholo

Willis Halaholo

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
1Lima Sopoaga

Lima Sopoaga

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
1Rob Foreman

Rob Foreman

ManawatuSouthland19-09-2015Match details
1Tauasosi Tuimavave

Tauasosi Tuimavave

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
1Cardiff Vaega

Cardiff Vaega

Counties ManukauNorthland19-09-2015Match details
1Viliame Rarasea

Viliame Rarasea

Counties ManukauNorthland19-09-2015Match details
1Waisea Lawbuka

Waisea Lawbuka

NorthlandCounties Manukau19-09-2015Match details
1Frank Halai

Frank Halai

Counties ManukauNorthland19-09-2015Match details
1Johnny McNicholl

Johnny McNicholl

canterburyNorth Harbour20-09-2015Match details
1Ben Funnell

Ben Funnell

canterburyNorth Harbour20-09-2015Match details
1Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North Harbourcanterbury20-09-2015Match details
1Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

AucklandTasman20-09-2015Match details
1George Moala

George Moala

AucklandTasman20-09-2015Match details
1Vince Aso

Vince Aso

AucklandTasman20-09-2015Match details
1Joe Wheeler

Joe Wheeler

TasmanAuckland20-09-2015Match details
1Ben Lam

Ben Lam

AucklandSouthland13-08-2015Match details
1Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

Waikatocanterbury23-09-2015Match details
1Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

SouthlandAuckland13-08-2015Match details
1Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

Waikatocanterbury23-09-2015Match details
1Elliot Dixon

Elliot Dixon

SouthlandAuckland13-08-2015Match details
1Ben Funnell

Ben Funnell

canterburyWaikato23-09-2015Match details
1George Moala

George Moala

AucklandSouthland13-08-2015Match details
1Matt Todd

Matt Todd

canterburyWaikato23-09-2015Match details
1Liam Squire

Liam Squire

TasmanWaikato14-08-2015Match details
1Brendon Edmonds

Brendon Edmonds

Hawkes BayAuckland24-09-2015Match details
1Shane Christie

Shane Christie

TasmanWaikato14-08-2015Match details
1Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayAuckland24-09-2015Match details
1Peter Samu

Peter Samu

TasmanWaikato14-08-2015Match details
1Elijah Nicholas

Elijah Nicholas

Bay of PlentyNorthland25-09-2015Match details
1Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

WaikatoTasman14-08-2015Match details
1Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandBay of Plenty25-09-2015Match details
1Jimmy Cowan

Jimmy Cowan

TasmanWaikato14-08-2015Match details
1Lalakai Foketi

Lalakai Foketi

Bay of PlentyNorthland25-09-2015Match details
1Junior Tofa-Va'a

Junior Tofa-Va'a

North HarbourBay of Plenty14-08-2015Match details
1Keepa Mewett

Keepa Mewett

Bay of PlentyNorthland25-09-2015Match details
1Papa Wharewera

Papa Wharewera

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour14-08-2015Match details
1Kieron Fonotia

Kieron Fonotia

TasmanCounties Manukau26-09-2015Match details
1Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
1Brad Shields

Brad Shields

WellingtonTaranaki15-08-2015Match details
1Cardiff Vaega

Cardiff Vaega

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
1Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonTaranaki15-08-2015Match details
1Marty Banks

Marty Banks

TasmanCounties Manukau26-09-2015Match details
1Cody Rei

Cody Rei

TaranakiWellington15-08-2015Match details
1Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
1Joe Hill

Joe Hill

WellingtonTaranaki15-08-2015Match details
1Pele Cowley

Pele Cowley

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
1Jack Wilson

Jack Wilson

Otagocanterbury15-08-2015Match details
1Onosai Auva'a

Onosai Auva'a

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
1Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyOtago15-08-2015Match details
1Billy Guyton

Billy Guyton

TasmanCounties Manukau26-09-2015Match details
1Reed Prinsep

Reed Prinsep

canterburyOtago15-08-2015Match details
1Michael Collins

Michael Collins

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
1Josh Dickson

Josh Dickson

Otagocanterbury15-08-2015Match details
1Willis Halaholo

Willis Halaholo

SouthlandOtago26-09-2015Match details
1Ben Funnell

Ben Funnell

canterburyOtago15-08-2015Match details
1Liam Coltman

Liam Coltman

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
1Matt Todd

Matt Todd

canterburyOtago15-08-2015Match details
1James Lentjes

James Lentjes

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
1Matt Feddes

Matt Feddes

Otagocanterbury15-08-2015Match details
1Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
1Peter Breen

Peter Breen

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
1Josh Renton

Josh Renton

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
1Sam Henwood

Sam Henwood

Counties ManukauManawatu16-08-2015Match details
1Jayden Spence

Jayden Spence

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
1Callum Gibbons

Callum Gibbons

ManawatuCounties Manukau16-08-2015Match details
1Matt Feddes

Matt Feddes

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
1Jared Page

Jared Page

Counties ManukauManawatu16-08-2015Match details
1Jeremy Thrush

Jeremy Thrush

WellingtonWaikato27-09-2015Match details
1Valentino Mapapalangi

Valentino Mapapalangi

ManawatuCounties Manukau16-08-2015Match details
1Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

WellingtonWaikato27-09-2015Match details
1Toby Morland

Toby Morland

ManawatuCounties Manukau16-08-2015Match details
1Chauncey Edwardson

Chauncey Edwardson

WaikatoWellington27-09-2015Match details
1Berny Hall

Berny Hall

Taranakicanterbury27-09-2015Match details
1Michael Allardice

Michael Allardice

Hawkes BayNorthland16-08-2015Match details
1Johnny McNicholl

Johnny McNicholl

canterburyTaranaki27-09-2015Match details
1Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayNorthland16-08-2015Match details
1Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

Taranakicanterbury27-09-2015Match details
1Blade Thomson

Blade Thomson

Taranakicanterbury27-09-2015Match details
1Troy Gilbert

Troy Gilbert

NorthlandHawkes Bay16-08-2015Match details
1Marshall Suckling

Marshall Suckling

canterburyTaranaki27-09-2015Match details
1Shaun Treeby

Shaun Treeby

WellingtonNorth Harbour20-08-2015Match details
1Josh Rowland

Josh Rowland

North HarbourManawatu26-09-2015Match details
1Joe Hill

Joe Hill

WellingtonNorth Harbour20-08-2015Match details
1Fraser Stone

Fraser Stone

ManawatuNorth Harbour26-09-2015Match details
1Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourManawatu26-09-2015Match details
1Tomasi Alosio

Tomasi Alosio

WellingtonNorth Harbour20-08-2015Match details
1Liam Squire

Liam Squire

TasmanBay of Plenty21-08-2015Match details
1Newton Tudreu

Newton Tudreu

ManawatuNorth Harbour26-09-2015Match details
1Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

TasmanBay of Plenty21-08-2015Match details
1Chris Eaton

Chris Eaton

Hawkes BayWellington30-09-2015Match details
1Zak Hohneck

Zak Hohneck

Bay of PlentyTasman21-08-2015Match details
1Jason Woodward

Jason Woodward

WellingtonHawkes Bay30-09-2015Match details
1Kieron Fonotia

Kieron Fonotia

TasmanBay of Plenty21-08-2015Match details
1Reg Goodes

Reg Goodes

WellingtonHawkes Bay30-09-2015Match details
1Peter Samu

Peter Samu

TasmanBay of Plenty21-08-2015Match details
1Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayWellington30-09-2015Match details
1Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

WaikatoManawatu22-08-2015Match details
1Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonHawkes Bay30-09-2015Match details
1Loni Uhila

Loni Uhila

WaikatoManawatu22-08-2015Match details
1Robbie Fruean

Robbie Fruean

Hawkes BayWellington30-09-2015Match details
1Jason Emery

Jason Emery

ManawatuWaikato22-08-2015Match details
1Peter Breen

Peter Breen

OtagoNorth Harbour01-10-2015Match details
1Fraser Armstrong

Fraser Armstrong

ManawatuWaikato22-08-2015Match details
1Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoManawatu22-08-2015Match details
1James Lentjes

James Lentjes

OtagoNorth Harbour01-10-2015Match details
1Nathan Tudreu

Nathan Tudreu

ManawatuWaikato22-08-2015Match details
1Nafi Tuitavake

Nafi Tuitavake

North HarbourOtago01-10-2015Match details
1Tim Boys

Tim Boys

SouthlandNorthland22-08-2015Match details
1Jackson Hemopo

Jackson Hemopo

OtagoNorth Harbour01-10-2015Match details
1Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandSouthland22-08-2015Match details
1Jack Wilson

Jack Wilson

OtagoNorth Harbour01-10-2015Match details
1Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

SouthlandNorthland22-08-2015Match details
1Pita Ahki

Pita Ahki

North HarbourOtago01-10-2015Match details
1Lolohea Loco

Lolohea Loco

SouthlandNorthland22-08-2015Match details
1Jimmy Tupou

Jimmy Tupou

Counties ManukauWaikato02-10-2015Match details
1Kurt Davies

Kurt Davies

NorthlandSouthland22-08-2015Match details
1Sione Fifita

Sione Fifita

Counties ManukauWaikato02-10-2015Match details
1Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2015Match details
1Jordan Taufua

Jordan Taufua

Counties ManukauWaikato02-10-2015Match details
1Michael Allardice

Michael Allardice

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2015Match details
1Frank Halai

Frank Halai

Counties ManukauWaikato02-10-2015Match details
1David Havili

David Havili

Tasmancanterbury03-10-2015Match details
1Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2015Match details
1Matt Todd

Matt Todd

canterburyTasman03-10-2015Match details
1Richard Buckman

Richard Buckman

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2015Match details
1Michael Collins

Michael Collins

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2015Match details
1Tom Taylor

Tom Taylor

canterburyTasman03-10-2015Match details
1Josh Dickson

Josh Dickson

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2015Match details
1Ben Lam

Ben Lam

AucklandTaranaki23-08-2015Match details
1Cameron McIntyre

Cameron McIntyre

canterburyTasman03-10-2015Match details
1Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiAuckland23-08-2015Match details
1Jackson Ormond

Jackson Ormond

TaranakiManawatu03-10-2015Match details
1George Moala

George Moala

AucklandTaranaki23-08-2015Match details
1Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

TaranakiManawatu03-10-2015Match details
1Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandTaranaki23-08-2015Match details
1Toa Halafihi

Toa Halafihi

TaranakiManawatu03-10-2015Match details
1Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiAuckland23-08-2015Match details
1Callum Gibbons

Callum Gibbons

ManawatuTaranaki03-10-2015Match details
1Reiko Ioane

Reiko Ioane

AucklandTaranaki23-08-2015Match details
1Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiManawatu03-10-2015Match details
1Jared Page

Jared Page

Counties Manukaucanterbury23-08-2015Match details
1Blade Thomson

Blade Thomson

TaranakiManawatu03-10-2015Match details
1Luke Whitelock

Luke Whitelock

canterburyCounties Manukau23-08-2015Match details
1Sam Vaka

Sam Vaka

Counties Manukaucanterbury23-08-2015Match details
1Bill Fukofuka

Bill Fukofuka

SouthlandBay of Plenty26-08-2015Match details
1Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
1Te Rangi Fraser

Te Rangi Fraser

Bay of PlentySouthland26-08-2015Match details
1Melani Nanai Vai

Melani Nanai Vai

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
1Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentySouthland26-08-2015Match details
1Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
1Kayne Hammington

Kayne Hammington

ManawatuTasman27-08-2015Match details
1Quentin MacDonald

Quentin MacDonald

TasmanManawatu27-08-2015Match details
1Bryce Heem

Bryce Heem

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
1Semisi Masirewa

Semisi Masirewa

ManawatuTasman27-08-2015Match details
1Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
1Michael Stolberg

Michael Stolberg

NorthlandAuckland03-10-2015Match details
1Jimmy Cowan

Jimmy Cowan

TasmanManawatu27-08-2015Match details
1Kurt Eklund

Kurt Eklund

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
1Mark Abbott

Mark Abbott

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau28-08-2015Match details
1Willis Halaholo

Willis Halaholo

SouthlandHawkes Bay04-10-2015Match details
1Andrew Horrell

Andrew Horrell

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau28-08-2015Match details
1Guy Millar

Guy Millar

SouthlandHawkes Bay04-10-2015Match details
1Zac Guildford

Zac Guildford

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau28-08-2015Match details
1Robbie Fruean

Robbie Fruean

Hawkes BaySouthland04-10-2015Match details
1Maama Vaipulu

Maama Vaipulu

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay28-08-2015Match details
1Mason Emerson

Mason Emerson

Hawkes BaySouthland04-10-2015Match details
1Shannan Chase

Shannan Chase

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau28-08-2015Match details
1Ryan Crotty

Ryan Crotty

canterburyAuckland29-08-2015Match details
1Michael Molloy

Michael Molloy

SouthlandHawkes Bay04-10-2015Match details
1Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

Aucklandcanterbury29-08-2015Match details
1Johan Bardoul

Johan Bardoul

Bay of PlentyWellington04-10-2015Match details
1Dan Lienert-Brown

Dan Lienert-Brown

canterburyAuckland29-08-2015Match details
1Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

WellingtonBay of Plenty04-10-2015Match details
1George Moala

George Moala

Aucklandcanterbury29-08-2015Match details
1Cory Jane

Cory Jane

WellingtonBay of Plenty04-10-2015Match details
1Jackson Ormond

Jackson Ormond

TaranakiOtago29-08-2015Match details
1Tomasi Alosio

Tomasi Alosio

WellingtonBay of Plenty04-10-2015Match details
1Iopu Iopu-Aso

Iopu Iopu-Aso

TaranakiOtago29-08-2015Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoNorthland07-10-2015Match details
1Cody Rei

Cody Rei

TaranakiOtago29-08-2015Match details
1Shane Neville

Shane Neville

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
1Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiOtago29-08-2015Match details
1Aki Seiuli

Aki Seiuli

OtagoTaranaki29-08-2015Match details
1Kaide Whiting

Kaide Whiting

OtagoTaranaki29-08-2015Match details
1Dave Thomas

Dave Thomas

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
1Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonNorthland29-08-2015Match details
1Kaide Whiting

Kaide Whiting

OtagoNorthland07-10-2015Match details
1Joe Hill

Joe Hill

WellingtonNorthland29-08-2015Match details
1Kara Pryor

Kara Pryor

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
1Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

WellingtonNorthland29-08-2015Match details
1Kurt Davies

Kurt Davies

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
1Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonNorthland29-08-2015Match details
1Matt Moulds

Matt Moulds

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
1Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
1Michael Mayhew

Michael Mayhew

WaikatoBay of Plenty30-08-2015Match details
1Jackson Ormond

Jackson Ormond

TaranakiTasman08-10-2015Match details
1Jordan Payne

Jordan Payne

WaikatoBay of Plenty30-08-2015Match details
1Quentin MacDonald

Quentin MacDonald

TasmanTaranaki08-10-2015Match details
1Zane Kapeli

Zane Kapeli

WaikatoBay of Plenty30-08-2015Match details
1Vernon Fredericks

Vernon Fredericks

TasmanTaranaki08-10-2015Match details
1Joe Tupe

Joe Tupe

Bay of PlentyWaikato30-08-2015Match details
1Liam Squire

Liam Squire

TasmanTaranaki08-10-2015Match details
1James Tucker

James Tucker

WaikatoBay of Plenty30-08-2015Match details
1Berny Hall

Berny Hall

TaranakiTasman08-10-2015Match details
1Junior Ngaluafe

Junior Ngaluafe

SouthlandNorth Harbour30-08-2015Match details
1Kieron Fonotia

Kieron Fonotia

TasmanTaranaki08-10-2015Match details
1Anton Leinert-Brown

Anton Leinert-Brown

WaikatoHawkes Bay09-10-2015Match details
1Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North HarbourSouthland30-08-2015Match details
1Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayWaikato09-10-2015Match details
1Michael Little

Michael Little

North HarbourSouthland30-08-2015Match details
1Josh Hohneck

Josh Hohneck

WaikatoHawkes Bay09-10-2015Match details
1Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2015Match details
1Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2015Match details
1Maama Vaipulu

Maama Vaipulu

Counties ManukauTaranaki02-09-2015Match details
1Lewis Marshall

Lewis Marshall

Hawkes BayWaikato09-10-2015Match details
1Ryan Crotty

Ryan Crotty

canterburySouthland10-10-2015Match details
1Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
1Johnny McNicholl

Johnny McNicholl

canterburySouthland10-10-2015Match details
1Dillan Halaholo

Dillan Halaholo

Southlandcanterbury10-10-2015Match details
1Dominic Bird

Dominic Bird

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
1Michael Molloy

Michael Molloy

Southlandcanterbury10-10-2015Match details
1Ben Funnell

Ben Funnell

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
1Johnny McNicholl

Johnny McNicholl

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
1Tom Sanders

Tom Sanders

canterburySouthland10-10-2015Match details
1Fraser Stone

Fraser Stone

Manawatucanterbury03-09-2015Match details
1Callum Gibbons

Callum Gibbons

ManawatuWellington10-10-2015Match details
1Billy Guyton

Billy Guyton

TasmanOtago04-09-2015Match details
1Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

WellingtonManawatu10-10-2015Match details
1Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

TasmanOtago04-09-2015Match details
1Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

ManawatuWellington10-10-2015Match details
1Adam Knight

Adam Knight

OtagoTasman04-09-2015Match details
1Toby Morland

Toby Morland

ManawatuWellington10-10-2015Match details
1Thomas Franklin

Thomas Franklin

OtagoTasman04-09-2015Match details
1Jason Woodward

Jason Woodward

WellingtonManawatu10-10-2015Match details
1Marco Kotze

Marco Kotze

TasmanOtago04-09-2015Match details
1Robert Malneek

Robert Malneek

TasmanOtago04-09-2015Match details
1Jeff Allen

Jeff Allen

WellingtonManawatu10-10-2015Match details
1Charlie O'Connell

Charlie O'Connell

OtagoTasman04-09-2015Match details
1Reg Goodes

Reg Goodes

WellingtonManawatu10-10-2015Match details
1Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoAuckland05-09-2015Match details
1Cory Jane

Cory Jane

WellingtonManawatu10-10-2015Match details
1Michael Fatialofa

Michael Fatialofa

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
1Kaito Shigeno

Kaito Shigeno

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
1Brad Weber

Brad Weber

WaikatoAuckland05-09-2015Match details
1Pita Ahki

Pita Ahki

North HarbourNorthland11-10-2015Match details
1Anton Leinert-Brown

Anton Leinert-Brown

WaikatoAuckland05-09-2015Match details
1Ben Lam

Ben Lam

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
1Matt Wright

Matt Wright

NorthlandNorth Harbour11-10-2015Match details
1Taleni Seu

Taleni Seu

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
1Isimeli Taqea

Isimeli Taqea

NorthlandNorth Harbour11-10-2015Match details
1Melani Nanai Vai

Melani Nanai Vai

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
1Ray Niuia

Ray Niuia

North HarbourNorthland11-10-2015Match details
1Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

WaikatoAuckland05-09-2015Match details
1Nafi Tuitavake

Nafi Tuitavake

North HarbourNorthland11-10-2015Match details
1George Moala

George Moala

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
1Naulia Dawai

Naulia Dawai

OtagoBay of Plenty11-10-2015Match details
1Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
1Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

OtagoBay of Plenty11-10-2015Match details
1Jonathan Bentley

Jonathan Bentley

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
1Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
1Liam Coltman

Liam Coltman

OtagoBay of Plenty11-10-2015Match details
1Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoBay of Plenty11-10-2015Match details
1Tomasi Alosio

Tomasi Alosio

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
1Nick Evemy

Nick Evemy

Bay of PlentyOtago11-10-2015Match details
1Thomas Palu

Thomas Palu

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
1Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

AucklandTasman16-10-2015Match details
1Ryan Tongia

Ryan Tongia

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
1Ben Lam

Ben Lam

AucklandTasman16-10-2015Match details
1Bryce Heem

Bryce Heem

AucklandTasman16-10-2015Match details
1Israel Dagg

Israel Dagg

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
1Melani Nanai Vai

Melani Nanai Vai

AucklandTasman16-10-2015Match details
1Michael Little

Michael Little

North HarbourHawkes Bay05-09-2015Match details
1Kieron Fonotia

Kieron Fonotia

TasmanAuckland16-10-2015Match details
1Richard Buckman

Richard Buckman

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
1Trent Renata

Trent Renata

TasmanAuckland16-10-2015Match details
1Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
1Alex Ainley

Alex Ainley

TasmanAuckland16-10-2015Match details
1Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
1George Moala

George Moala

AucklandTasman16-10-2015Match details
1Jordan Manihera

Jordan Manihera

North HarbourHawkes Bay05-09-2015Match details
1Richard Buckman

Richard Buckman

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty17-10-2015Match details
1Chris Eaton

Chris Eaton

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
1Toa Halafihi

Toa Halafihi

TaranakiNorthland06-09-2015Match details
1Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty17-10-2015Match details
1Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandTaranaki06-09-2015Match details
1Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty17-10-2015Match details
1Te Rangi Fraser

Te Rangi Fraser

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay17-10-2015Match details
1Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

TaranakiNorthland06-09-2015Match details
1Frae Wilson

Frae Wilson

WellingtonOtago17-10-2015Match details
1Marvin Karawara

Marvin Karawara

WellingtonOtago17-10-2015Match details
1Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau06-09-2015Match details
1James Lentjes

James Lentjes

OtagoWellington17-10-2015Match details
1Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau06-09-2015Match details
1Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

WellingtonOtago17-10-2015Match details