Show Menu

Club Statistics for National 3 South 02/03

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National 3 South 02/03 Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
32Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park21-12-2002Match details
30Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath26-10-2002Match details
30Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansCamberley01-02-2003Match details
29Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansRosslyn Park29-03-2003Match details
28Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyCamberley12-10-2002Match details
25Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkCamberley08-03-2003Match details
25Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathRedruth14-12-2002Match details
25Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkWeston super Mare15-02-2003Match details
24Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeWestcombe Park30-11-2002Match details
23Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantOld Patesians31-08-2002Match details
23Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkRedruth26-10-2002Match details
23Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkRosslyn Park12-04-2003Match details
23Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardCamberley21-12-2002Match details
23Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyRedruth14-09-2002Match details
22Owen Cobbe

Owen Cobbe

HavantWeston super Mare05-04-2003Match details
22Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkOld Colfeians14-12-2002Match details
21Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyOld Colfeians07-09-2002Match details
21Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathCamberley14-09-2002Match details
21Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyWeston super Mare08-02-2003Match details
20Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyCamberley22-03-2003Match details
20Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamWestcombe Park01-03-2003Match details
20Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingWeston super Mare31-08-2002Match details
20Tony Kingsmill

Tony Kingsmill

North WalshamOld Colfeians15-03-2003Match details
20Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkHavant07-09-2002Match details
20Christopher Norton

Christopher Norton

BasingstokeNorth Walsham08-03-2003Match details
20Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park12-04-2003Match details
20Nick Marval

Nick Marval

Rosslyn ParkTabard22-03-2003Match details
20Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingBasingstoke09-11-2002Match details
19Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathOld Patesians11-01-2003Match details
19Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantBarking12-10-2002Match details
19Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathTabard28-12-2002Match details
19Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyNorth Walsham28-12-2002Match details
19Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeBarking28-12-2002Match details
19Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkHavant18-01-2003Match details
19Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareCamberley07-12-2002Match details
19Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkOld Patesians04-01-2003Match details
18Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeTabard31-08-2002Match details
18Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeCamberley26-10-2002Match details
18Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansHavant14-12-2002Match details
18Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkTabard22-03-2003Match details
18Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians09-11-2002Match details
18Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamBarking21-12-2002Match details
17Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkTabard16-11-2002Match details
17Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyHavant08-03-2003Match details
17Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansRedruth19-10-2002Match details
17Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamCamberley31-08-2002Match details
17Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkLydney14-12-2002Match details
17Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathLydney02-11-2002Match details
17Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyBlackheath01-02-2003Match details
17Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkBarking14-09-2002Match details
17Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyNorth Walsham15-02-2003Match details
16Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareOld Patesians18-01-2003Match details
16Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardNorth Walsham07-12-2002Match details
16Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyWeston super Mare26-10-2002Match details
16Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyOld Colfeians07-12-2002Match details
16Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansTabard14-09-2002Match details
16David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansRedruth02-11-2002Match details
16Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeHavant21-12-2002Match details
15Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingHavant16-11-2002Match details
15Robert Sedman

Robert Sedman

Rosslyn ParkLydney22-02-2003Match details
15Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyTabard01-03-2003Match details
15Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeRedruth12-10-2002Match details
15Owen Jones

Owen Jones

HavantBarking12-10-2002Match details
15James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareWestcombe Park15-03-2003Match details
15Richard Jackson

Richard Jackson

Rosslyn ParkHavant18-01-2003Match details
15Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyTabard18-01-2003Match details
15Johnny Gordon

Johnny Gordon

Weston super MareBarking31-08-2002Match details
15Tim Nunan

Tim Nunan

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke15-03-2003Match details
15Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansCamberley18-01-2003Match details
15Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamOld Colfeians15-03-2003Match details
15Tom Dean

Tom Dean

BasingstokeOld Patesians07-12-2002Match details
15Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCamberley25-01-2003Match details
15Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkLydney25-01-2003Match details
15Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBarking01-02-2003Match details
15Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingCamberley29-03-2003Match details
15Nick Marval

Nick Marval

Rosslyn ParkTabard02-11-2002Match details
15Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeNorth Walsham08-03-2003Match details
15Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyNorth Walsham14-12-2002Match details
15Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansCamberley02-11-2002Match details
15Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathRedruth31-08-2002Match details
15Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansLydney12-04-2003Match details
15Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathOld Colfeians21-12-2002Match details
15Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardCamberley12-04-2003Match details
15Fraser Jones

Fraser Jones

BasingstokeBarking09-11-2002Match details
15Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingBasingstoke09-11-2002Match details
15Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantCamberley09-11-2002Match details
15Wesley Robertson

Wesley Robertson

HavantCamberley09-11-2002Match details
15Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamBlackheath28-09-2002Match details
15Mike Friday

Mike Friday

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park21-12-2002Match details
14Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthHavant28-09-2002Match details
14Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingCamberley04-01-2003Match details
14Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkLydney22-02-2003Match details
14Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingOld Colfeians22-02-2003Match details
14Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansTabard30-11-2002Match details
14Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeOld Patesians07-12-2002Match details
14Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansBasingstoke07-09-2002Match details
14Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamBasingstoke02-11-2002Match details
13Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeWeston super Mare22-02-2003Match details
13Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardHavant04-01-2003Match details
13Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkHavant01-03-2003Match details
13Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke30-11-2002Match details
13Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkWeston super Mare28-12-2002Match details
13Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkWeston super Mare15-03-2003Match details
13Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardOld Patesians30-11-2002Match details
13Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkBarking30-11-2002Match details
13Mark Scrivener

Mark Scrivener

RedruthBarking18-01-2003Match details
13Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamTabard07-09-2002Match details
13Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathBarking07-09-2002Match details
13Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyWestcombe Park14-12-2002Match details
13Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke14-09-2002Match details
13Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyOld Patesians12-04-2003Match details
13David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansRedruth01-02-2003Match details
13Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansTabard08-02-2003Match details
13Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park28-09-2002Match details
12Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham22-02-2003Match details
12Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkNorth Walsham16-11-2002Match details
12Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeOld Colfeians28-09-2002Match details
12Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham22-03-2003Match details
12Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyBarking23-11-2002Match details
12Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkNorth Walsham12-10-2002Match details
12Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare18-01-2003Match details
12Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansHavant31-08-2002Match details
12Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathBarking07-12-2002Match details
12Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathHavant25-01-2003Match details
12Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingOld Colfeians25-01-2003Match details
12Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardOld Colfeians26-10-2002Match details
12Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyRosslyn Park25-01-2003Match details
12James Drew

James Drew

TabardBlackheath09-11-2002Match details
12Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthLydney14-09-2002Match details
12Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthWeston super Mare12-04-2003Match details
12Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkCamberley22-02-2003Match details
11Nick Allica

Nick Allica

HavantRedruth28-09-2002Match details
11Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyBasingstoke04-01-2003Match details
11Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathHavant22-02-2003Match details
11Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke28-09-2002Match details
11Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathWeston super Mare12-10-2002Match details
11Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthCamberley15-02-2003Match details
11Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham18-01-2003Match details
11Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke15-03-2003Match details
11Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingRedruth18-01-2003Match details
11Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians19-10-2002Match details
11Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkLydney31-08-2002Match details
11Owen Cobbe

Owen Cobbe

HavantTabard29-03-2003Match details
11Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

North WalshamOld Patesians25-01-2003Match details
11Liam Davenport

Liam Davenport

HavantWestcombe Park07-12-2002Match details
11Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBlackheath29-03-2003Match details
11Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkRedruth07-12-2002Match details
11Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyBasingstoke29-03-2003Match details
11Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamWeston super Mare14-09-2002Match details
11Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke14-09-2002Match details
11Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthOld Colfeians01-02-2003Match details
11Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathTabard09-11-2002Match details
11Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantBasingstoke12-04-2003Match details
11Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingNorth Walsham12-04-2003Match details
11Mark Scrivener

Mark Scrivener

RedruthWeston super Mare12-04-2003Match details
10Gavin Simpson

Gavin Simpson

Weston super MareRosslyn Park15-02-2003Match details
10Matt Morgan

Matt Morgan

Rosslyn ParkCamberley28-09-2002Match details
10Dominic Walton

Dominic Walton

BlackheathWestcombe Park04-01-2003Match details
10Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe ParkBlackheath04-01-2003Match details
10Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareBlackheath16-11-2002Match details
10Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyBarking28-09-2002Match details
10Nigel Smith

Nigel Smith

Weston super MareBlackheath16-11-2002Match details
10Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamRosslyn Park16-11-2002Match details
10Mark Richards

Mark Richards

RedruthHavant28-09-2002Match details
10Barry Kerwin

Barry Kerwin

BasingstokeWeston super Mare22-02-2003Match details
10James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthHavant28-09-2002Match details
10Benjamin Johnston

Benjamin Johnston

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke28-09-2002Match details
10Anton Petzer

Anton Petzer

HavantTabard04-01-2003Match details
10Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathHavant22-02-2003Match details
10David Hughes

David Hughes

CamberleyBarking04-01-2003Match details
10Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyCamberley22-03-2003Match details
10Lloyd Williams

Lloyd Williams

BarkingHavant16-11-2002Match details
10Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Rosslyn ParkLydney22-02-2003Match details
10Wesley Robertson

Wesley Robertson

HavantBarking16-11-2002Match details
10James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareOld Colfeians08-03-2003Match details
10James Drew

James Drew

TabardLydney01-03-2003Match details
10Sean Bennett

Sean Bennett

Weston super MareWestcombe Park22-03-2003Match details
10Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamBlackheath23-11-2002Match details
10Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park23-11-2002Match details
10Christopher Norton

Christopher Norton

BasingstokeRedruth12-10-2002Match details
10David Archer

David Archer

HavantBarking12-10-2002Match details
10Andy Hymans

Andy Hymans

RedruthCamberley15-02-2003Match details
10Howard Graham

Howard Graham

CamberleyOld Colfeians01-03-2003Match details
10Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansCamberley01-03-2003Match details
10James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansCamberley01-03-2003Match details
10Rob Sargent

Rob Sargent

LydneyCamberley12-10-2002Match details
10Regan Torua

Regan Torua

LydneyCamberley12-10-2002Match details
10James Justice

James Justice

Rosslyn ParkNorth Walsham12-10-2002Match details
10James Justice

James Justice

Rosslyn ParkCamberley08-03-2003Match details
10Charlie Keenan

Charlie Keenan

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke11-01-2003Match details
10Steve Kearns

Steve Kearns

Rosslyn ParkNorth Walsham12-10-2002Match details
10Matt Dowse

Matt Dowse

Rosslyn ParkCamberley08-03-2003Match details
10Nick Marval

Nick Marval

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke11-01-2003Match details
10Andrew Walker

Andrew Walker

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke11-01-2003Match details
10Ian Hardcastle

Ian Hardcastle

Westcombe ParkWeston super Mare15-03-2003Match details
10Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamLydney28-12-2002Match details
10Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardBasingstoke31-08-2002Match details
10David Jones

David Jones

HavantCamberley19-10-2002Match details
10Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansBlackheath15-03-2003Match details
10Antony Malessa

Antony Malessa

Weston super MareOld Patesians18-01-2003Match details
10Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathOld Patesians15-03-2003Match details
10Andy Monighan

Andy Monighan

BlackheathBasingstoke18-01-2003Match details
10Barry Kerwin

Barry Kerwin

BasingstokeBarking28-12-2002Match details
10Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareBarking31-08-2002Match details
10James Saunders

James Saunders

Old PatesiansRedruth19-10-2002Match details
10Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansRedruth19-10-2002Match details
10Jon Barfoot

Jon Barfoot

HavantLydney15-03-2003Match details
10Aidan Brand

Aidan Brand

North WalshamCamberley31-08-2002Match details
10Simon Valentine

Simon Valentine

TabardBarking15-03-2003Match details
10Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardRedruth25-01-2003Match details
10Simon Valentine

Simon Valentine

TabardNorth Walsham07-12-2002Match details
10Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardRedruth25-01-2003Match details
10Mark Richards

Mark Richards

RedruthCamberley15-03-2003Match details
10Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkRedruth26-10-2002Match details
10Jon Arnold

Jon Arnold

RedruthCamberley15-03-2003Match details
10Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathBarking07-12-2002Match details
10Nathan Pedley

Nathan Pedley

RedruthCamberley15-03-2003Match details
10Sean Bennett

Sean Bennett

Weston super MareCamberley07-12-2002Match details
10Ade Lambo

Ade Lambo

Rosslyn ParkOld Colfeians31-08-2002Match details
10David Lambert

David Lambert

BasingstokeCamberley26-10-2002Match details
10Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantNorth Walsham26-10-2002Match details
10Anton Petzer

Anton Petzer

HavantTabard29-03-2003Match details
10Barry Davies

Barry Davies

Old PatesiansBasingstoke07-09-2002Match details
10David Archer

David Archer

HavantNorth Walsham26-10-2002Match details
10Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkHavant07-12-2002Match details
10Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamHavant26-10-2002Match details
10Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkHavant07-12-2002Match details
10Carlton Littlechild

Carlton Littlechild

Westcombe ParkCamberley25-01-2003Match details
10Goran Vucucevic

Goran Vucucevic

Weston super MareOld Colfeians29-03-2003Match details
10Mike Friday

Mike Friday

Rosslyn ParkRedruth07-09-2002Match details
10Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansCamberley01-02-2003Match details
10Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardBasingstoke14-12-2002Match details
10Warren Betty

Warren Betty

LydneyOld Colfeians07-09-2002Match details
10Jon Ions

Jon Ions

TabardBasingstoke14-12-2002Match details
10Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamCamberley14-12-2002Match details
10Tom Dean

Tom Dean

BasingstokeLydney29-03-2003Match details
10Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamCamberley14-12-2002Match details
10Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardOld Patesians14-09-2002Match details
10Anton Petzer

Anton Petzer

HavantWeston super Mare05-04-2003Match details
10Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyBasingstoke29-03-2003Match details
10Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathCamberley14-09-2002Match details
10Stephen Stapleton

Stephen Stapleton

HavantWeston super Mare05-04-2003Match details
10Charlie Keenan

Charlie Keenan

Rosslyn ParkOld Patesians04-01-2003Match details
10T.J Madamombe

T.J Madamombe

Weston super MareNorth Walsham14-09-2002Match details
10Tim Nunan

Tim Nunan

Rosslyn ParkOld Colfeians14-12-2002Match details
10James Justice

James Justice

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park12-04-2003Match details
10Matatoshi Mukoyama

Matatoshi Mukoyama

Rosslyn ParkOld Colfeians14-12-2002Match details
10Wesley Robertson

Wesley Robertson

HavantOld Colfeians14-09-2002Match details
10James Drew

James Drew

TabardCamberley21-12-2002Match details
10Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardCamberley21-12-2002Match details
10Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyRedruth14-09-2002Match details
10Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathOld Colfeians21-12-2002Match details
10Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyTabard12-04-2003Match details
10Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamHavant08-02-2003Match details
10James Drew

James Drew

TabardCamberley12-04-2003Match details
10James Justice

James Justice

Rosslyn ParkBarking14-09-2002Match details
10Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamBarking21-12-2002Match details
10Matt Morgan

Matt Morgan

Rosslyn ParkBarking14-09-2002Match details
10Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeCamberley08-02-2003Match details
10Lloyd Williams

Lloyd Williams

BarkingNorth Walsham12-04-2003Match details
10Regan Torua

Regan Torua

LydneyOld Patesians21-12-2002Match details
10Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareTabard28-09-2002Match details
10Neil McGovern

Neil McGovern

HavantCamberley09-11-2002Match details
10Luke Harbut

Luke Harbut

BarkingOld Patesians08-02-2003Match details
10Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamBlackheath28-09-2002Match details
10Andrew Walker

Andrew Walker

Rosslyn ParkWeston super Mare15-02-2003Match details
10Mark Percival

Mark Percival

BlackheathOld Colfeians12-04-2003Match details
10Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkCamberley28-09-2002Match details
9James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareBasingstoke22-02-2003Match details
9Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardRedruth22-02-2003Match details
9Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardLydney01-03-2003Match details
9Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

North WalshamBlackheath23-11-2002Match details
9Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathNorth Walsham23-11-2002Match details
9Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamOld Colfeians22-03-2003Match details
9Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeOld Colfeians23-11-2002Match details
9Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantRedruth23-11-2002Match details
9Matt Dowse

Matt Dowse

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke11-01-2003Match details
9Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke30-11-2002Match details
9Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

North WalshamWestcombe Park18-01-2003Match details
9Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathBasingstoke18-01-2003Match details
9Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyHavant15-03-2003Match details
9David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansCamberley18-01-2003Match details
9Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthWestcombe Park26-10-2002Match details
9Matt Dowse

Matt Dowse

Rosslyn ParkOld Colfeians31-08-2002Match details
9Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathWestcombe Park29-03-2003Match details
9Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareLydney26-10-2002Match details
9Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareCamberley07-09-2002Match details
9Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingBlackheath07-09-2002Match details
9Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantOld Patesians14-12-2002Match details
9Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeLydney29-03-2003Match details
9Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingWestcombe Park02-11-2002Match details
9Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthOld Colfeians02-11-2002Match details
9Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareRedruth21-12-2002Match details
9Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantBasingstoke21-12-2002Match details
9Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyOld Patesians21-12-2002Match details
9Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathWestcombe Park04-01-2003Match details
8Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyRosslyn Park28-09-2002Match details
8Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingLydney28-09-2002Match details
8Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn ParkOld Patesians29-03-2003Match details
8Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyRosslyn Park22-02-2003Match details
8Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians16-11-2002Match details
8Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathBasingstoke01-03-2003Match details
8James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareOld Patesians01-03-2003Match details
8Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingHavant12-10-2002Match details
8Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthHavant23-11-2002Match details
8Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareRosslyn Park28-12-2002Match details
8Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantCamberley19-10-2002Match details
8Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamWeston super Mare30-11-2002Match details
8Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantOld Colfeians30-11-2002Match details
8Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthTabard25-01-2003Match details
8Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyWestcombe Park31-08-2002Match details
8David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham15-03-2003Match details
8Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareBasingstoke25-01-2003Match details
8Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeOld Patesians07-09-2002Match details
8Mark Cavalli

Mark Cavalli

Westcombe ParkCamberley25-01-2003Match details
8Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardRosslyn Park02-11-2002Match details
8Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansRosslyn Park04-01-2003Match details
8Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthBlackheath31-08-2002Match details
8Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathLydney01-02-2003Match details
8Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathRosslyn Park08-02-2003Match details
8David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park09-11-2002Match details
8Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

North WalshamBarking12-04-2003Match details
8Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansBarking08-02-2003Match details
8Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansBlackheath12-04-2003Match details
7Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantTabard04-01-2003Match details
7Richard Aloe

Richard Aloe

North WalshamRedruth04-01-2003Match details
7Mark Richards

Mark Richards

RedruthBasingstoke16-11-2002Match details
7James Drew

James Drew

TabardWeston super Mare23-11-2002Match details
7Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeBlackheath01-03-2003Match details
7Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantLydney08-03-2003Match details
7Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingRedruth01-03-2003Match details
7Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthBarking01-03-2003Match details
7Richard Jackson

Richard Jackson

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke11-01-2003Match details
7Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathOld Patesians15-03-2003Match details
7Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathCamberley30-11-2002Match details
7Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park19-10-2002Match details
7Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantBlackheath25-01-2003Match details
7Iestyn Williams

Iestyn Williams

Weston super MareCamberley07-12-2002Match details
7Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeWeston super Mare25-01-2003Match details
7Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

North WalshamHavant26-10-2002Match details
7David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansBarking25-01-2003Match details
7Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthRosslyn Park07-12-2002Match details
7Mark Scrivener

Mark Scrivener

RedruthNorth Walsham29-03-2003Match details
7Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyBlackheath02-11-2002Match details
7James Drew

James Drew

TabardOld Patesians14-09-2002Match details
7Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathRedruth31-08-2002Match details
7Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingRosslyn Park14-09-2002Match details
7Victor Bassino

Victor Bassino

TabardCamberley12-04-2003Match details
7Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamHavant08-02-2003Match details
7Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park28-09-2002Match details
7Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkRosslyn Park21-12-2002Match details
7Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathOld Colfeians12-04-2003Match details
6James Drew

James Drew

TabardWestcombe Park16-11-2002Match details
6Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathWeston super Mare16-11-2002Match details
6Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthTabard22-02-2003Match details
6Martin Strick

Martin Strick

RedruthBasingstoke16-11-2002Match details
6Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeRedruth16-11-2002Match details
6Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansBarking22-02-2003Match details
6Thomas Dann

Thomas Dann

BlackheathWeston super Mare12-10-2002Match details
6Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park23-11-2002Match details
6Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare01-03-2003Match details
6Billy Stanley

Billy Stanley

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke11-01-2003Match details
6Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantRosslyn Park01-03-2003Match details
6James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareNorth Walsham30-11-2002Match details
6Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingBasingstoke28-12-2002Match details
6Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardLydney18-01-2003Match details
6Owen Cobbe

Owen Cobbe

HavantLydney15-03-2003Match details
6Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingTabard15-03-2003Match details
6Mark Scrivener

Mark Scrivener

RedruthCamberley15-03-2003Match details
6James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareBasingstoke25-01-2003Match details
6Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantTabard29-03-2003Match details
6Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthRosslyn Park07-09-2002Match details
6Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingWestcombe Park01-02-2003Match details
6Matt Dowse

Matt Dowse

Rosslyn ParkTabard02-11-2002Match details
6Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareHavant02-11-2002Match details
6Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBarking02-11-2002Match details
6Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantOld Colfeians14-09-2002Match details
6Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareLydney08-02-2003Match details
6Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansRedruth09-11-2002Match details
6Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeBarking09-11-2002Match details
6Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathNorth Walsham28-09-2002Match details
5Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkBlackheath04-01-2003Match details
5Stephen Corlett

Stephen Corlett

Old ColfeiansBlackheath12-04-2003Match details
5T.J Madamombe

T.J Madamombe

Weston super MareRosslyn Park15-02-2003Match details
5Alan Knuckey

Alan Knuckey

Westcombe ParkCamberley22-02-2003Match details
5Andrew Knight

Andrew Knight

BlackheathOld Colfeians12-04-2003Match details
5Graham Boardman

Graham Boardman

Rosslyn ParkCamberley28-09-2002Match details
5David Palmer-Barnes

David Palmer-Barnes

Westcombe ParkCamberley22-02-2003Match details
5Nick Evans

Nick Evans

BlackheathOld Colfeians12-04-2003Match details
5Benjamin Thirlwell

Benjamin Thirlwell

Rosslyn ParkCamberley28-09-2002Match details
5Simon Mills

Simon Mills

BlackheathWestcombe Park04-01-2003Match details
5Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyWestcombe Park22-02-2003Match details
5Lee Gibson

Lee Gibson

Rosslyn ParkCamberley28-09-2002Match details
5Ian Lewis

Ian Lewis

Westcombe ParkTabard16-11-2002Match details
5Nick Oldham

Nick Oldham

Westcombe ParkBlackheath04-01-2003Match details
5Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkCamberley22-02-2003Match details
5Charlie Keenan

Charlie Keenan

Rosslyn ParkCamberley28-09-2002Match details
5Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardWestcombe Park16-11-2002Match details
5Matt Jarvis

Matt Jarvis

BlackheathWestcombe Park04-01-2003Match details
5Marc Jennings

Marc Jennings

Westcombe ParkCamberley22-02-2003Match details
5James Bailey

James Bailey

BarkingLydney28-09-2002Match details
5Neil Ainscow

Neil Ainscow

Old PatesiansRosslyn Park29-03-2003Match details
5James Saunders

James Saunders

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham22-02-2003Match details
5Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyBarking28-09-2002Match details
5T.J Madamombe

T.J Madamombe

Weston super MareBlackheath16-11-2002Match details
5Ed Crampton

Ed Crampton

Old PatesiansRosslyn Park29-03-2003Match details
5Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham22-02-2003Match details
5Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyBarking28-09-2002Match details
5David Swann

David Swann

Weston super MareBlackheath16-11-2002Match details
5James Justice

James Justice

Rosslyn ParkOld Patesians29-03-2003Match details
5Aidan Brand

Aidan Brand

North WalshamOld Patesians22-02-2003Match details
5James WInstanley

James WInstanley

BlackheathWeston super Mare16-11-2002Match details
5Dan Singer

Dan Singer

Rosslyn ParkOld Patesians29-03-2003Match details
5Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthHavant28-09-2002Match details
5Stephen Collins

Stephen Collins

BasingstokeWeston super Mare22-02-2003Match details
5Benjamin Thirlwell

Benjamin Thirlwell

Rosslyn ParkNorth Walsham16-11-2002Match details
5Anton Petzer

Anton Petzer

HavantRedruth28-09-2002Match details
5Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyBasingstoke04-01-2003Match details
5Richard Scannell

Richard Scannell

CamberleyLydney22-03-2003Match details
5Stephen Cruddas

Stephen Cruddas

HavantBlackheath22-02-2003Match details
5Julian Davis

Julian Davis

LydneyCamberley22-03-2003Match details
5Andy Short

Andy Short

HavantTabard04-01-2003Match details
5Neil McGovern

Neil McGovern

HavantBlackheath22-02-2003Match details
5Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyCamberley22-03-2003Match details
5Fraser Jones

Fraser Jones

BasingstokeOld Colfeians28-09-2002Match details
5Brett Scriven

Brett Scriven

LydneyCamberley22-03-2003Match details
5Tom Dean

Tom Dean

BasingstokeOld Colfeians28-09-2002Match details
5Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke28-09-2002Match details
5Paul Saurr

Paul Saurr

BarkingCamberley04-01-2003Match details
5James Roberts

James Roberts

LydneyRosslyn Park22-02-2003Match details
5James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke28-09-2002Match details
5Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantBarking16-11-2002Match details
5Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyBarking04-01-2003Match details
5Regan Torua

Regan Torua

LydneyRosslyn Park22-02-2003Match details
5Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke28-09-2002Match details
5Jason Kemble

Jason Kemble

CamberleyBarking04-01-2003Match details
5Daniel Sargent

Daniel Sargent

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke28-09-2002Match details
5Paul Ansell

Paul Ansell

BarkingHavant16-11-2002Match details
5Paul Pickworth

Paul Pickworth

BarkingCamberley04-01-2003Match details
5Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkTabard12-10-2002Match details
5James Bailey

James Bailey

BarkingHavant16-11-2002Match details
5James Justice

James Justice

Rosslyn ParkLydney22-02-2003Match details
5Pete Webb

Pete Webb

TabardWestcombe Park12-10-2002Match details
5David Weston

David Weston

Westcombe ParkTabard12-10-2002Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthNorth Walsham04-01-2003Match details
5Ian Hardcastle

Ian Hardcastle

Westcombe ParkTabard12-10-2002Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthNorth Walsham04-01-2003Match details
5Nathan Pedley

Nathan Pedley

RedruthTabard22-02-2003Match details
5Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe ParkTabard12-10-2002Match details
5Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthNorth Walsham04-01-2003Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthTabard22-02-2003Match details
5Neil Clarke

Neil Clarke

Westcombe ParkTabard12-10-2002Match details
5Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthBasingstoke16-11-2002Match details
5Peter Hambling

Peter Hambling

North WalshamRedruth04-01-2003Match details
5Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardRedruth22-02-2003Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthBasingstoke16-11-2002Match details
5Nathan Pedley

Nathan Pedley

RedruthBasingstoke16-11-2002Match details
5Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthBasingstoke16-11-2002Match details
5A Williams

A Williams

Old ColfeiansWeston super Mare08-03-2003Match details
5T.J Madamombe

T.J Madamombe

Weston super MareBlackheath12-10-2002Match details
5Warren Evans

Warren Evans

Old ColfeiansWeston super Mare08-03-2003Match details
5Timothy Tunnicliffe

Timothy Tunnicliffe

Old ColfeiansBarking22-02-2003Match details
5Goran Vucucevic

Goran Vucucevic

Weston super MareBlackheath12-10-2002Match details
5Alexander Wicks

Alexander Wicks

Old ColfeiansWeston super Mare08-03-2003Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansBarking22-02-2003Match details
5K Engelbrecht

K Engelbrecht

BlackheathWeston super Mare12-10-2002Match details
5Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians16-11-2002Match details
5Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingOld Colfeians22-02-2003Match details
5David Bird

David Bird

Weston super MareBlackheath12-10-2002Match details
5Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians16-11-2002Match details
5James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians16-11-2002Match details
5Stephen Corlett

Stephen Corlett

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians16-11-2002Match details
5Derek O'Riordan

Derek O'Riordan

BarkingTabard15-02-2003Match details
5Matthew Norman

Matthew Norman

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians12-10-2002Match details
5Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansBlackheath11-01-2003Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardLydney01-03-2003Match details
5Ed Crampton

Ed Crampton

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians12-10-2002Match details
5Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareTabard23-11-2002Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardLydney01-03-2003Match details
5Greg Herdman

Greg Herdman

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians12-10-2002Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardWeston super Mare23-11-2002Match details
5Stuart Roberts

Stuart Roberts

LydneyTabard01-03-2003Match details
5WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians12-10-2002Match details
5Richard Stringer

Richard Stringer

TabardWeston super Mare23-11-2002Match details
5Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathOld Patesians11-01-2003Match details
5Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

LydneyTabard01-03-2003Match details
5Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians12-10-2002Match details
5James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareTabard23-11-2002Match details
5Pat Burford

Pat Burford

Old PatesiansBlackheath11-01-2003Match details
5Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyTabard01-03-2003Match details
5Neil Ainscow

Neil Ainscow

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians12-10-2002Match details
5T.J Madamombe

T.J Madamombe

Weston super MareTabard23-11-2002Match details
5Neil Ainscow

Neil Ainscow

Old PatesiansBlackheath11-01-2003Match details
5Matt Tassell

Matt Tassell

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians12-10-2002Match details
5Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkWeston super Mare22-03-2003Match details
5Alexander Wicks

Alexander Wicks

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians12-10-2002Match details
5T.J Madamombe

T.J Madamombe

Weston super MareWestcombe Park22-03-2003Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathBasingstoke01-03-2003Match details
5Matt Jarvis

Matt Jarvis

BlackheathNorth Walsham23-11-2002Match details
5Tom Dean

Tom Dean

BasingstokeBlackheath01-03-2003Match details
5Sam Harrison

Sam Harrison

RedruthBasingstoke12-10-2002Match details
5David Swann

David Swann

Weston super MareWestcombe Park22-03-2003Match details
5Barry Kerwin

Barry Kerwin

BasingstokeBlackheath01-03-2003Match details
5Matt Gray

Matt Gray

RedruthBasingstoke12-10-2002Match details
5Ritchie McKinne

Ritchie McKinne

Westcombe ParkWeston super Mare22-03-2003Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthBasingstoke12-10-2002Match details
5Barry Davies

Barry Davies

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park23-11-2002Match details
5Steve Buttle

Steve Buttle

BasingstokeRedruth12-10-2002Match details
5Joe Bonner

Joe Bonner

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians23-11-2002Match details
5Des Brett

Des Brett

North WalshamOld Colfeians22-03-2003Match details
5Goran Vucucevic

Goran Vucucevic

Weston super MareOld Patesians01-03-2003Match details
5Tom Dean

Tom Dean

BasingstokeRedruth12-10-2002Match details
5Robert Keir

Robert Keir

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park23-11-2002Match details
5Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamOld Colfeians22-03-2003Match details
5David Lambert

David Lambert

BasingstokeRedruth12-10-2002Match details
5Pete Mitchell

Pete Mitchell

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park23-11-2002Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamOld Colfeians22-03-2003Match details
5Phil Della-Savina

Phil Della-Savina

BasingstokeRedruth12-10-2002Match details
5Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park23-11-2002Match details
5James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham22-03-2003Match details
5Matt Evans

Matt Evans

BasingstokeRedruth12-10-2002Match details
5WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park23-11-2002Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamOld Colfeians22-03-2003Match details
5Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamWestcombe Park01-03-2003Match details
5James Pettigrew

James Pettigrew

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park23-11-2002Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamWestcombe Park01-03-2003Match details
5Nick Oldham

Nick Oldham

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham01-03-2003Match details
5Tony Harbour

Tony Harbour

CamberleyRedruth15-02-2003Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamWestcombe Park01-03-2003Match details
5James Leverington

James Leverington

BarkingHavant12-10-2002Match details
5Warren Milne

Warren Milne

CamberleyRedruth15-02-2003Match details
5Mark Cavalli

Mark Cavalli

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham01-03-2003Match details
5Yann Cullum

Yann Cullum

BasingstokeOld Colfeians23-11-2002Match details
5Matthew Kell

Matthew Kell

HavantBarking12-10-2002Match details
5Jason Rees

Jason Rees

BasingstokeOld Colfeians23-11-2002Match details
5Nathan Pedley

Nathan Pedley

RedruthCamberley15-02-2003Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke23-11-2002Match details
5Mark Harper

Mark Harper

RedruthCamberley15-02-2003Match details
5James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke23-11-2002Match details
5Nathan Pascoe

Nathan Pascoe

RedruthCamberley15-02-2003Match details
5Kristian Taylor

Kristian Taylor

CamberleyOld Colfeians01-03-2003Match details
5Mark Baker

Mark Baker

CamberleyOld Colfeians01-03-2003Match details
5David Arnott

David Arnott

LydneyCamberley12-10-2002Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansCamberley01-03-2003Match details
5Nathan Pascoe

Nathan Pascoe

RedruthHavant23-11-2002Match details
5Neil McGovern

Neil McGovern

HavantLydney08-03-2003Match details
5A Williams

A Williams

Old ColfeiansCamberley01-03-2003Match details
5Brett Scriven

Brett Scriven

LydneyCamberley12-10-2002Match details
5Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

LydneyHavant08-03-2003Match details
5Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyCamberley12-10-2002Match details
5Anton Petzer

Anton Petzer

HavantLydney08-03-2003Match details
5Dean Jenkins

Dean Jenkins

LydneyCamberley12-10-2002Match details
5Laurie Osunsami

Laurie Osunsami

BarkingLydney23-11-2002Match details
5Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingRedruth01-03-2003Match details
5Warren Milne

Warren Milne

CamberleyLydney12-10-2002Match details
5Paul Pickworth

Paul Pickworth

BarkingRedruth01-03-2003Match details
5Nick Dolby-Welsh

Nick Dolby-Welsh

CamberleyLydney12-10-2002Match details
5Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingRedruth01-03-2003Match details
5Tom Blathwayth

Tom Blathwayth

Rosslyn ParkCamberley08-03-2003Match details
5Martin Wright

Martin Wright

BasingstokeRosslyn Park11-01-2003Match details
5Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthBarking01-03-2003Match details
5Tim Nunan

Tim Nunan

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke11-01-2003Match details
5Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthBarking01-03-2003Match details
5Mike Friday

Mike Friday

Rosslyn ParkNorth Walsham12-10-2002Match details
5Dan Singer

Dan Singer

Rosslyn ParkCamberley08-03-2003Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthBarking01-03-2003Match details
5Aidan Brand

Aidan Brand

North WalshamRosslyn Park12-10-2002Match details
5Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

CamberleyRosslyn Park08-03-2003Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamRosslyn Park12-10-2002Match details
5Warren Milne

Warren Milne

CamberleyRosslyn Park08-03-2003Match details
5Mike Friday

Mike Friday

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke11-01-2003Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Rosslyn ParkHavant01-03-2003Match details
5James Cure

James Cure

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke11-01-2003Match details
5James Justice

James Justice

Rosslyn ParkHavant01-03-2003Match details
5Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardBlackheath28-12-2002Match details
5Matatoshi Mukoyama

Matatoshi Mukoyama

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke11-01-2003Match details
5Matt Dowse

Matt Dowse

Rosslyn ParkHavant01-03-2003Match details
5Olly Daniels

Olly Daniels

TabardBlackheath28-12-2002Match details
5Josh Hooker

Josh Hooker

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke11-01-2003Match details
5Mike Friday

Mike Friday

Rosslyn ParkHavant01-03-2003Match details
5Simon Harriss

Simon Harriss

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke30-11-2002Match details
5Neil McGovern

Neil McGovern

HavantRosslyn Park01-03-2003Match details
5Yann Cullum

Yann Cullum

BasingstokeWestcombe Park30-11-2002Match details
5Crawford Henderson

Crawford Henderson

Rosslyn ParkWeston super Mare28-12-2002Match details
5Tom Dean

Tom Dean

BasingstokeWestcombe Park30-11-2002Match details
5Nick Oldham

Nick Oldham

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham18-01-2003Match details
5Sean Bennett

Sean Bennett

Weston super MareRosslyn Park28-12-2002Match details
5Neil Young

Neil Young

BasingstokeWestcombe Park30-11-2002Match details
5Tim Malone

Tim Malone

North WalshamWestcombe Park18-01-2003Match details
5John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamWestcombe Park18-01-2003Match details
5Mervyn Down

Mervyn Down

Weston super MareWestcombe Park15-03-2003Match details
5Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamWestcombe Park18-01-2003Match details
5David Bird

David Bird

Weston super MareWestcombe Park15-03-2003Match details
5Ed Crampton

Ed Crampton

Old PatesiansTabard30-11-2002Match details
5Richard Aloe

Richard Aloe

North WalshamWestcombe Park18-01-2003Match details
5Johnny Gordon

Johnny Gordon

Weston super MareWestcombe Park15-03-2003Match details
5Barry Davies

Barry Davies

Old PatesiansTabard30-11-2002Match details
5T.J Madamombe

T.J Madamombe

Weston super MareWestcombe Park15-03-2003Match details
5Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamLydney28-12-2002Match details
5Matthew Norman

Matthew Norman

Old PatesiansTabard30-11-2002Match details
5Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansBlackheath15-03-2003Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardOld Patesians30-11-2002Match details
5Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare18-01-2003Match details
5Nick Dolby-Welsh

Nick Dolby-Welsh

CamberleyHavant19-10-2002Match details
5Richard Bromham

Richard Bromham

TabardOld Patesians30-11-2002Match details
5Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare18-01-2003Match details
5Stephen Jack

Stephen Jack

HavantCamberley19-10-2002Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardOld Patesians30-11-2002Match details
5Chris Penhale

Chris Penhale

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare18-01-2003Match details
5T.J Madamombe

T.J Madamombe

Weston super MareOld Patesians18-01-2003Match details
5Anton Petzer

Anton Petzer

HavantCamberley19-10-2002Match details
5Matt Dawson

Matt Dawson

Old PatesiansBlackheath15-03-2003Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardBasingstoke31-08-2002Match details
5Neil McGovern

Neil McGovern

HavantCamberley19-10-2002Match details
5Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamWeston super Mare30-11-2002Match details
5Andy Richards

Andy Richards

Weston super MareOld Patesians18-01-2003Match details
5Ed Crampton

Ed Crampton

Old PatesiansBlackheath15-03-2003Match details
5Richard Bromham

Richard Bromham

TabardBasingstoke31-08-2002Match details
5David Archer

David Archer

HavantCamberley19-10-2002Match details
5David Bird

David Bird

Weston super MareOld Patesians18-01-2003Match details
5Scott Miller

Scott Miller

Old PatesiansBlackheath15-03-2003Match details
5Robert Holmes

Robert Holmes

BasingstokeTabard31-08-2002Match details
5Wesley Robertson

Wesley Robertson

HavantCamberley19-10-2002Match details
5Fraser Jones

Fraser Jones

BasingstokeTabard31-08-2002Match details
5Nicholas Whittle

Nicholas Whittle

HavantCamberley19-10-2002Match details
5Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathCamberley30-11-2002Match details
5Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathOld Patesians15-03-2003Match details
5Matt Jarvis

Matt Jarvis

BlackheathCamberley30-11-2002Match details
5Dominic Walton

Dominic Walton

BlackheathBasingstoke18-01-2003Match details
5Andy Monighan

Andy Monighan

BlackheathOld Patesians15-03-2003Match details
5Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantRosslyn Park18-01-2003Match details
5Lee Evans

Lee Evans

BlackheathOld Patesians15-03-2003Match details
5Andy Hymans

Andy Hymans

RedruthBlackheath14-12-2002Match details
5Sebastian Rate

Sebastian Rate

BarkingBasingstoke28-12-2002Match details
5Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeRosslyn Park15-03-2003Match details
5Sam Harrison

Sam Harrison

RedruthBlackheath14-12-2002Match details
5Yann Cullum

Yann Cullum

BasingstokeBarking28-12-2002Match details
5Ajay Subherwal

Ajay Subherwal

BarkingRosslyn Park30-11-2002Match details
5Wesley Robertson

Wesley Robertson

HavantRosslyn Park18-01-2003Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthBlackheath14-12-2002Match details
5James Hayes

James Hayes

Rosslyn ParkBarking30-11-2002Match details
5Liam Davenport

Liam Davenport

HavantRosslyn Park18-01-2003Match details
5Marcus Reeve

Marcus Reeve

BasingstokeRosslyn Park15-03-2003Match details
5Simon Mills

Simon Mills

BlackheathRedruth14-12-2002Match details
5Christopher Norton

Christopher Norton

BasingstokeBarking28-12-2002Match details
5Richard Jackson

Richard Jackson

Rosslyn ParkBarking30-11-2002Match details
5Jason Rees

Jason Rees

BasingstokeRosslyn Park15-03-2003Match details
5Andy Monighan

Andy Monighan

BlackheathRedruth14-12-2002Match details
5Charlie Keenan

Charlie Keenan

Rosslyn ParkBarking30-11-2002Match details
5Matt Morgan

Matt Morgan

Rosslyn ParkHavant18-01-2003Match details
5Neil Taylor

Neil Taylor

BasingstokeRosslyn Park15-03-2003Match details
5Mike Friday

Mike Friday

Rosslyn ParkBarking30-11-2002Match details
5Mike Friday

Mike Friday

Rosslyn ParkHavant18-01-2003Match details
5Tom Dean

Tom Dean

BasingstokeRosslyn Park15-03-2003Match details
5Matatoshi Mukoyama

Matatoshi Mukoyama

Rosslyn ParkBarking30-11-2002Match details
5Dan Singer

Dan Singer

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke15-03-2003Match details
5James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareBarking31-08-2002Match details
5Adam Westall

Adam Westall

LydneyRedruth30-11-2002Match details
5Charlie Keenan

Charlie Keenan

Rosslyn ParkBasingstoke15-03-2003Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthOld Patesians19-10-2002Match details
5Sam Harrison

Sam Harrison

RedruthLydney30-11-2002Match details
5Stuart Green

Stuart Green

BarkingWeston super Mare31-08-2002Match details
5Nathan Pascoe

Nathan Pascoe

RedruthOld Patesians19-10-2002Match details
5Brett Scriven

Brett Scriven

LydneyRedruth30-11-2002Match details
5Nick Nelmes

Nick Nelmes

LydneyRedruth30-11-2002Match details
5Jon Court

Jon Court

RedruthBarking18-01-2003Match details
5Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyRedruth30-11-2002Match details
5Laurie Osunsami

Laurie Osunsami

BarkingRedruth18-01-2003Match details
5Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamCamberley31-08-2002Match details
5Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians19-10-2002Match details
5Luke Walters

Luke Walters

North WalshamCamberley31-08-2002Match details
5Stephen Corlett

Stephen Corlett

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park19-10-2002Match details
5Regan Torua

Regan Torua

LydneyHavant15-03-2003Match details
5William Phillips

William Phillips

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park19-10-2002Match details
5Ben Hyde

Ben Hyde

Old ColfeiansCamberley18-01-2003Match details
5James Drew

James Drew

TabardBarking15-03-2003Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamCamberley31-08-2002Match details
5Alexander Wicks

Alexander Wicks

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park19-10-2002Match details
5Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansHavant30-11-2002Match details
5Ashley Chivers

Ashley Chivers

CamberleyNorth Walsham31-08-2002Match details
5Ian Lewis

Ian Lewis

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians19-10-2002Match details
5Nick Miller

Nick Miller

Old ColfeiansHavant30-11-2002Match details
5Nick Miller

Nick Miller

Old ColfeiansCamberley18-01-2003Match details
5Paul Ansell

Paul Ansell

BarkingTabard15-03-2003Match details
5Timothy Tunnicliffe

Timothy Tunnicliffe

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park19-10-2002Match details
5Patrick Vickers

Patrick Vickers

Old ColfeiansHavant30-11-2002Match details
5Oliver Chapman

Oliver Chapman

Old ColfeiansCamberley18-01-2003Match details
5Jon Barfoot

Jon Barfoot

HavantOld Colfeians30-11-2002Match details
5Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingTabard15-03-2003Match details
5Adam Jewitt

Adam Jewitt

HavantOld Patesians31-08-2002Match details
5Dylan Raubenheimer

Dylan Raubenheimer

HavantOld Colfeians30-11-2002Match details
5Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardBarking15-03-2003Match details
5Ed Crampton

Ed Crampton

Old PatesiansHavant31-08-2002Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthWestcombe Park26-10-2002Match details
5Chris Cuschieri

Chris Cuschieri

BarkingTabard15-03-2003Match details
5Nicholas Whittle

Nicholas Whittle

HavantOld Patesians31-08-2002Match details
5Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthWestcombe Park26-10-2002Match details
5Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansHavant31-08-2002Match details
5Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthWestcombe Park26-10-2002Match details
5Sam Maddick

Sam Maddick

CamberleyRedruth15-03-2003Match details
5Mark Bartlett

Mark Bartlett

Old PatesiansHavant31-08-2002Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthWestcombe Park26-10-2002Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardNorth Walsham07-12-2002Match details
5Louis Botha

Louis Botha

TabardRedruth25-01-2003Match details
5David Jones

David Jones

HavantOld Patesians31-08-2002Match details
5David Connell

David Connell

Westcombe ParkRedruth26-10-2002Match details
5Tim Groom

Tim Groom

North WalshamTabard07-12-2002Match details
5Mark Harper

Mark Harper

RedruthTabard25-01-2003Match details
5Chris Penhale

Chris Penhale

Old PatesiansHavant31-08-2002Match details
5Jon Court

Jon Court

RedruthTabard25-01-2003Match details
5Alan Barnes

Alan Barnes

HavantOld Patesians31-08-2002Match details
5Jason Bolger

Jason Bolger

Westcombe ParkRedruth26-10-2002Match details
5Mark Cavalli

Mark Cavalli

Westcombe ParkRedruth26-10-2002Match details
5Lee Evans

Lee Evans

BlackheathBarking07-12-2002Match details
5Nathan Pascoe

Nathan Pascoe

RedruthCamberley15-03-2003Match details
5Ian Hardcastle

Ian Hardcastle

Westcombe ParkRedruth26-10-2002Match details
5Dominic Walton

Dominic Walton

BlackheathBarking07-12-2002Match details
5Andy Monighan

Andy Monighan

BlackheathHavant25-01-2003Match details
5Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

CamberleyRedruth15-03-2003Match details
5Charles Vine

Charles Vine

LydneyWestcombe Park31-08-2002Match details
5Pat Burford

Pat Burford

Old PatesiansBarking26-10-2002Match details
5Ajay Subherwal

Ajay Subherwal

BarkingBlackheath07-12-2002Match details
5Anton Petzer

Anton Petzer

HavantBlackheath25-01-2003Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthCamberley15-03-2003Match details
5Greg Herdman

Greg Herdman

Old PatesiansBarking26-10-2002Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathHavant25-01-2003Match details
5Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthCamberley15-03-2003Match details
5Andy Walsh

Andy Walsh

CamberleyBasingstoke26-10-2002Match details
5David Archer

David Archer

HavantBlackheath25-01-2003Match details
5Kai Blankley

Kai Blankley

Rosslyn ParkOld Colfeians31-08-2002Match details
5Alan Barnes

Alan Barnes

HavantBlackheath25-01-2003Match details
5James Justice

James Justice

Rosslyn ParkOld Colfeians31-08-2002Match details
5Dominic Gaynor

Dominic Gaynor

CamberleyBasingstoke26-10-2002Match details
5Jon Pitt

Jon Pitt

Weston super MareCamberley07-12-2002Match details
5Timothy Tunnicliffe

Timothy Tunnicliffe

Old ColfeiansRosslyn Park31-08-2002Match details
5Richard Scannell

Richard Scannell

CamberleyBasingstoke26-10-2002Match details
5James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham15-03-2003Match details
5James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansRosslyn Park31-08-2002Match details
5Fraser Jones

Fraser Jones

BasingstokeCamberley26-10-2002Match details
5Nigel Smith

Nigel Smith

Weston super MareCamberley07-12-2002Match details
5Goran Vucucevic

Goran Vucucevic

Weston super MareCamberley07-12-2002Match details
5Andy Glen

Andy Glen

Weston super MareBasingstoke25-01-2003Match details
5Richard Aloe

Richard Aloe

North WalshamOld Colfeians15-03-2003Match details
5Christopher Norton

Christopher Norton

BasingstokeCamberley26-10-2002Match details
5Mark Matthews

Mark Matthews

Weston super MareBasingstoke25-01-2003Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamOld Colfeians15-03-2003Match details
5Neil Taylor

Neil Taylor

BasingstokeCamberley26-10-2002Match details
5Richard Baker

Richard Baker

BasingstokeWeston super Mare25-01-2003Match details
5Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe ParkHavant07-09-2002Match details
5Christopher Norton

Christopher Norton

BasingstokeOld Patesians07-12-2002Match details
5Tony Jones

Tony Jones

BasingstokeWeston super Mare25-01-2003Match details
5Ian Lewis

Ian Lewis

Westcombe ParkHavant07-09-2002Match details
5Andrew Wilson

Andrew Wilson

BasingstokeWeston super Mare25-01-2003Match details
5Wesley Robertson

Wesley Robertson

HavantWestcombe Park07-09-2002Match details
5Selwyn St Bernard

Selwyn St Bernard

BasingstokeOld Patesians07-12-2002Match details
5Victor Bassino

Victor Bassino

TabardHavant29-03-2003Match details
5Anton Petzer

Anton Petzer

HavantWestcombe Park07-09-2002Match details
5Yann Cullum

Yann Cullum

BasingstokeOld Patesians07-12-2002Match details
5Jon Ions

Jon Ions

TabardHavant29-03-2003Match details
5Matthew Kell

Matthew Kell

HavantWestcombe Park07-09-2002Match details
5Tim Malone

Tim Malone

North WalshamHavant26-10-2002Match details
5David Lambert

David Lambert

BasingstokeOld Patesians07-12-2002Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamOld Patesians25-01-2003Match details
5Joseph Duffet

Joseph Duffet

HavantTabard29-03-2003Match details
5Wesley Robertson

Wesley Robertson

HavantNorth Walsham26-10-2002Match details
5Bruce Fenley

Bruce Fenley

Old PatesiansBasingstoke07-12-2002Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamOld Patesians25-01-2003Match details
5Stephen Cruddas

Stephen Cruddas

HavantTabard29-03-2003Match details
5Aidan Brand

Aidan Brand

North WalshamHavant26-10-2002Match details
5Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamOld Patesians25-01-2003Match details
5Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamOld Patesians25-01-2003Match details
5Neil McGovern

Neil McGovern

HavantTabard29-03-2003Match details
5Bruce Fenley

Bruce Fenley

Old PatesiansBasingstoke07-09-2002Match details
5Stephen Cruddas

Stephen Cruddas

HavantWestcombe Park07-12-2002Match details
5Neil Ainscow

Neil Ainscow

Old PatesiansBasingstoke07-09-2002Match details
5Neil McGovern

Neil McGovern

HavantNorth Walsham26-10-2002Match details
5Nick Oldham

Nick Oldham

Westcombe ParkHavant07-12-2002Match details
5Fraser Jones

Fraser Jones

BasingstokeOld Patesians07-09-2002Match details
5Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamHavant26-10-2002Match details
5Ian Lewis

Ian Lewis

Westcombe ParkHavant07-12-2002Match details
5David Scott

David Scott

CamberleyWestcombe Park25-01-2003Match details
5Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

CamberleyWestcombe Park25-01-2003Match details
5Lee Evans

Lee Evans

BlackheathWestcombe Park29-03-2003Match details
5James Drew

James Drew

TabardNorth Walsham07-09-2002Match details
5Rupert Chitty

Rupert Chitty

Westcombe ParkCamberley25-01-2003Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathWestcombe Park29-03-2003Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamTabard07-09-2002Match details
5Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyWeston super Mare26-10-2002Match details
5Peter Webdale

Peter Webdale

Westcombe ParkBlackheath29-03-2003Match details
5Tom Youngs

Tom Youngs

North WalshamTabard07-09-2002Match details
5Dale Critchley

Dale Critchley

LydneyWeston super Mare26-10-2002Match details
5Nick Miller

Nick Miller

Old ColfeiansLydney07-12-2002Match details
5Joe Bonner

Joe Bonner

Westcombe ParkCamberley25-01-2003Match details
5Andy Monighan

Andy Monighan

BlackheathWestcombe Park29-03-2003Match details
5Joe Cook

Joe Cook

North WalshamTabard07-09-2002Match details
5Ben Hyde

Ben Hyde

Old ColfeiansLydney07-12-2002Match details
5Ian Hardcastle

Ian Hardcastle

Westcombe ParkCamberley25-01-2003Match details
5Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathWestcombe Park29-03-2003Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardNorth Walsham07-09-2002Match details
5Brett Scriven

Brett Scriven

LydneyOld Colfeians07-12-2002Match details
5Andrew Knight

Andrew Knight

BlackheathWestcombe Park29-03-2003Match details
5Dean Jenkins

Dean Jenkins

LydneyOld Colfeians07-12-2002Match details
5Richard Jackson

Richard Jackson

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath26-10-2002Match details
5Andy Eaton

Andy Eaton

BarkingOld Colfeians25-01-2003Match details
5James Justice

James Justice

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath26-10-2002Match details
5Paul Cadby

Paul Cadby

BarkingOld Colfeians25-01-2003Match details
5Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansWeston super Mare29-03-2003Match details
5James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareCamberley07-09-2002Match details
5Lee Gibson

Lee Gibson

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath26-10-2002Match details
5Crawford Henderson

Crawford Henderson

Rosslyn ParkRedruth07-12-2002Match details
5Rob Batho

Rob Batho

BarkingOld Colfeians25-01-2003Match details
5Antony Malessa

Antony Malessa

Weston super MareOld Colfeians29-03-2003Match details
5Tony Harbour

Tony Harbour

CamberleyWeston super Mare07-09-2002Match details
5Charlie Keenan

Charlie Keenan

Rosslyn ParkBlackheath26-10-2002Match details
5Richard Jackson

Richard Jackson

Rosslyn ParkRedruth07-12-2002Match details
5Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingOld Colfeians25-01-2003Match details
5David Blackburn

David Blackburn

CamberleyWeston super Mare07-09-2002Match details
5Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathRosslyn Park26-10-2002Match details
5James Cure

James Cure

Rosslyn ParkRedruth07-12-2002Match details
5Peter Burton

Peter Burton

Old ColfeiansBarking25-01-2003Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathRosslyn Park26-10-2002Match details
5Tom Colburn

Tom Colburn

Rosslyn ParkRedruth07-12-2002Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansBarking25-01-2003Match details
5Peter Burton

Peter Burton

Old ColfeiansTabard26-10-2002Match details
5Simon Young

Simon Young

Rosslyn ParkRedruth07-12-2002Match details
5Luke Walters

Luke Walters

North WalshamRedruth29-03-2003Match details
5Nathan Pascoe

Nathan Pascoe

RedruthRosslyn Park07-12-2002Match details
5John Navin

John Navin

RedruthNorth Walsham29-03-2003Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardOld Colfeians26-10-2002Match details
5Neil Corin

Neil Corin

RedruthRosslyn Park07-12-2002Match details
5Charlie Keenan

Charlie Keenan

Rosslyn ParkLydney25-01-2003Match details
5Andy Hymans

Andy Hymans

RedruthNorth Walsham29-03-2003Match details
5Nathan Pedley

Nathan Pedley

RedruthRosslyn Park07-09-2002Match details
5Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansTabard26-10-2002Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthNorth Walsham29-03-2003Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthRosslyn Park07-09-2002Match details
5Nick Miller

Nick Miller

Old ColfeiansTabard26-10-2002Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthNorth Walsham29-03-2003Match details
5Mark Richards

Mark Richards

RedruthRosslyn Park07-09-2002Match details
5William Phillips

William Phillips

Old ColfeiansTabard26-10-2002Match details
5Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

LydneyWestcombe Park14-12-2002Match details
5Carlton Littlechild

Carlton Littlechild

Westcombe ParkBarking01-02-2003Match details
5Mark Scott

Mark Scott

North WalshamRedruth29-03-2003Match details
5Richard Jackson

Richard Jackson

Rosslyn ParkRedruth07-09-2002Match details
5Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardOld Colfeians26-10-2002Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkLydney14-12-2002Match details
5Rupert Chitty

Rupert Chitty

Westcombe ParkBarking01-02-2003Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamRedruth29-03-2003Match details
5Benjamin Thirlwell

Benjamin Thirlwell

Rosslyn ParkRedruth07-09-2002Match details
5Brett Scriven

Brett Scriven

LydneyWestcombe Park14-12-2002Match details
5Chris Cuschieri

Chris Cuschieri

BarkingWestcombe Park01-02-2003Match details
5Lee Gibson

Lee Gibson

Rosslyn ParkRedruth07-09-2002Match details
5Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardRosslyn Park02-11-2002Match details
5Mike Friday

Mike Friday

Rosslyn ParkTabard02-11-2002Match details
5Alan Barnes

Alan Barnes

HavantOld Patesians14-12-2002Match details
5Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

CamberleyBarking29-03-2003Match details
5Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansLydney07-09-2002Match details
5Daniel Field

Daniel Field

Old PatesiansHavant14-12-2002Match details
5Chris Penhale

Chris Penhale

Old PatesiansCamberley01-02-2003Match details
5Warren Milne

Warren Milne

CamberleyBarking29-03-2003Match details
5Dean Jenkins

Dean Jenkins

LydneyOld Colfeians07-09-2002Match details
5Bruce Fenley

Bruce Fenley

Old PatesiansCamberley01-02-2003Match details
5Graeme Fleming

Graeme Fleming

CamberleyBarking29-03-2003Match details
5Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyOld Colfeians07-09-2002Match details
5Scott Miller

Scott Miller

Old PatesiansCamberley01-02-2003Match details
5Paul Pickworth

Paul Pickworth

BarkingCamberley29-03-2003Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathLydney02-11-2002Match details
5Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyOld Patesians01-02-2003Match details
5David Rowsell

David Rowsell

BarkingCamberley29-03-2003Match details
5Adam Hodgkiss

Adam Hodgkiss

Old ColfeiansLydney07-09-2002Match details
5Brett Scriven

Brett Scriven

LydneyBlackheath02-11-2002Match details
5Steve Drawbridge

Steve Drawbridge

BasingstokeTabard14-12-2002Match details
5Rudi Van Staden

Rudi Van Staden

CamberleyOld Patesians01-02-2003Match details
5Paul Ansell

Paul Ansell

BarkingCamberley29-03-2003Match details
5Benjamin Johnston

Benjamin Johnston

Old ColfeiansLydney07-09-2002Match details
5Rob Sargent

Rob Sargent

LydneyBlackheath02-11-2002Match details
5Steve Lane

Steve Lane

TabardBasingstoke14-12-2002Match details
5Bradley Stone

Bradley Stone

BarkingCamberley29-03-2003Match details
5Gareth Lewis

Gareth Lewis

Old ColfeiansLydney07-09-2002Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardBasingstoke14-12-2002Match details
5David Swann

David Swann

Weston super MareHavant02-11-2002Match details
5David Bird

David Bird

Weston super MareHavant02-11-2002Match details
5Des Brett

Des Brett

North WalshamBasingstoke08-03-2003Match details
5Christopher Norton

Christopher Norton

BasingstokeLydney29-03-2003Match details
5Chris Penhale

Chris Penhale

Old PatesiansTabard14-09-2002Match details
5Nicholas Whittle

Nicholas Whittle

HavantWeston super Mare02-11-2002Match details
5Ben Butler

Ben Butler

CamberleyNorth Walsham14-12-2002Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamBasingstoke08-03-2003Match details
5Ed Crampton

Ed Crampton

Old PatesiansTabard14-09-2002Match details
5Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeNorth Walsham02-11-2002Match details
5Jason Rees

Jason Rees

BasingstokeLydney29-03-2003Match details
5Rowan Coetzee

Rowan Coetzee

TabardOld Patesians14-09-2002Match details
5Michael Rout

Michael Rout

North WalshamCamberley14-12-2002Match details
5Paul Price

Paul Price

LydneyBasingstoke29-03-2003Match details
5Declan Bird

Declan Bird

TabardOld Patesians14-09-2002Match details
5Luke Walters

Luke Walters

North WalshamBasingstoke02-11-2002Match details
5Luke Walters

Luke Walters

North WalshamCamberley14-12-2002Match details
5Paul Shepherd

Paul Shepherd

Weston super MareHavant05-04-2003Match details
5Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyBasingstoke29-03-2003Match details
5Fraser Jones

Fraser Jones

BasingstokeNorth Walsham02-11-2002Match details
5Richard Aloe

Richard Aloe

North WalshamCamberley14-12-2002Match details
5Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamBasingstoke02-11-2002Match details
5John Dwight

John Dwight

North WalshamCamberley14-12-2002Match details
5Neil McGovern

Neil McGovern

HavantWeston super Mare05-04-2003Match details
5Dean Jenkins

Dean Jenkins

LydneyBasingstoke29-03-2003Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamBasingstoke02-11-2002Match details
5Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

North WalshamCamberley14-12-2002Match details
5Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

LydneyBasingstoke29-03-2003Match details
5Tom Hadley

Tom Hadley

BlackheathCamberley14-09-2002Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamBasingstoke02-11-2002Match details
5Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingWeston super Mare14-12-2002Match details
5Stephen Jack

Stephen Jack

HavantWeston super Mare05-04-2003Match details
5Adrian Knox

Adrian Knox

LydneyBasingstoke29-03-2003Match details
5James WInstanley

James WInstanley

BlackheathCamberley14-09-2002Match details
5David Jones

David Jones

HavantWeston super Mare05-04-2003Match details
5Mark Colgate

Mark Colgate

BlackheathCamberley14-09-2002Match details
5Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyOld Patesians02-11-2002Match details
5Edward Ambrose

Edward Ambrose

BarkingWeston super Mare14-12-2002Match details
5Andrew Tart

Andrew Tart

HavantWeston super Mare05-04-2003Match details
5Thomas Dann

Thomas Dann

BlackheathCamberley14-09-2002Match details
5Neil Ainscow

Neil Ainscow

Old PatesiansCamberley02-11-2002Match details
5Nigel Smith

Nigel Smith

Weston super MareBarking14-12-2002Match details
5William Knight

William Knight

HavantWeston super Mare05-04-2003Match details
5Tim Nunan

Tim Nunan

Rosslyn ParkOld Patesians04-01-2003Match details
5Andy Monighan

Andy Monighan

BlackheathCamberley14-09-2002Match details
5Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old PatesiansCamberley02-11-2002Match details
5Barry Davies

Barry Davies

Old PatesiansCamberley02-11-2002Match details
5Barry Davies

Barry Davies

Old PatesiansRosslyn Park04-01-2003Match details
5WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old PatesiansCamberley02-11-2002Match details
5Alex Natera

Alex Natera

BlackheathRedruth31-08-2002Match details
5Regan Torua

Regan Torua

LydneyBlackheath01-02-2003Match details
5Matatoshi Mukoyama

Matatoshi Mukoyama

Rosslyn ParkOld Patesians04-01-2003Match details
5Matt Dean

Matt Dean

Old PatesiansCamberley02-11-2002Match details
5Brett Scriven

Brett Scriven

LydneyBlackheath01-02-2003Match details
5Dan Singer

Dan Singer

Rosslyn ParkOld Patesians04-01-2003Match details
5Nathan Pedley

Nathan Pedley

RedruthBlackheath31-08-2002Match details
5Simon Mills

Simon Mills

BlackheathLydney01-02-2003Match details
5Matt Morgan

Matt Morgan

Rosslyn ParkOld Patesians04-01-2003Match details
5Dave Penney

Dave Penney

BlackheathLydney01-02-2003Match details
5Paul Bushall

Paul Bushall

BarkingWestcombe Park02-11-2002Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansRosslyn Park14-12-2002Match details
5Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathLydney01-02-2003Match details
5Paul Pickworth

Paul Pickworth

BarkingWestcombe Park02-11-2002Match details
5Fraser Jones

Fraser Jones

BasingstokeWestcombe Park14-09-2002Match details
5Paul Cadby

Paul Cadby

BarkingWestcombe Park02-11-2002Match details
5Dan Singer

Dan Singer

Rosslyn ParkOld Colfeians14-12-2002Match details
5James Drew

James Drew

TabardRosslyn Park22-03-2003Match details
5Richard Jackson

Richard Jackson

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park12-04-2003Match details
5Christopher Norton

Christopher Norton

BasingstokeWestcombe Park14-09-2002Match details
5Nick Miller

Nick Miller

Old ColfeiansRosslyn Park14-12-2002Match details
5Ross Coull

Ross Coull

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park12-04-2003Match details
5Carlton Littlechild

Carlton Littlechild

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke14-09-2002Match details
5Richard Cable

Richard Cable

Rosslyn ParkOld Colfeians14-12-2002Match details
5Dan Singer

Dan Singer

Rosslyn ParkTabard22-03-2003Match details
5Tim Nunan

Tim Nunan

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park12-04-2003Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansRedruth02-11-2002Match details
5Benjamin Thirlwell

Benjamin Thirlwell

Rosslyn ParkOld Colfeians14-12-2002Match details
5Tim Nunan

Tim Nunan

Rosslyn ParkTabard22-03-2003Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthOld Colfeians02-11-2002Match details
5James Justice

James Justice

Rosslyn ParkTabard22-03-2003Match details
5Stephen Stapleton

Stephen Stapleton

HavantOld Colfeians14-09-2002Match details
5Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthOld Colfeians02-11-2002Match details
5Matt Dowse

Matt Dowse

Rosslyn ParkOld Colfeians14-12-2002Match details
5Richard Jackson

Richard Jackson

Rosslyn ParkTabard22-03-2003Match details
5Adrian Knox

Adrian Knox

LydneyOld Patesians12-04-2003Match details
5David Davies

David Davies

HavantOld Colfeians14-09-2002Match details
5Oliver Chapman

Oliver Chapman

Old ColfeiansRedruth02-11-2002Match details
5Andrew Walker

Andrew Walker

Rosslyn ParkOld Colfeians14-12-2002Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardRosslyn Park22-03-2003Match details
5Gavin Groves

Gavin Groves

LydneyOld Patesians12-04-2003Match details
5Jonathan Clifton-Griffiths

Jonathan Clifton-Griffiths

RedruthOld Colfeians02-11-2002Match details
5James Stickland

James Stickland

Old PatesiansLydney12-04-2003Match details
5William Phillips

William Phillips

Old ColfeiansHavant14-09-2002Match details
5Neil Ainscow

Neil Ainscow

Old PatesiansLydney12-04-2003Match details
5Matthew Kell

Matthew Kell

HavantOld Colfeians14-09-2002Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthOld Colfeians01-02-2003Match details
5Matt Tassell

Matt Tassell

Old ColfeiansHavant14-09-2002Match details
5Ben James

Ben James

TabardBlackheath09-11-2002Match details
5Jon Ions

Jon Ions

TabardCamberley21-12-2002Match details
5David Jones

David Jones

BasingstokeHavant12-04-2003Match details
5Liam Davenport

Liam Davenport

HavantOld Colfeians14-09-2002Match details
5Olly Daniels

Olly Daniels

TabardBlackheath09-11-2002Match details
5Jon Barfoot

Jon Barfoot

HavantBasingstoke12-04-2003Match details
5Pete Webb

Pete Webb

TabardBlackheath09-11-2002Match details
5Mark Baker

Mark Baker

CamberleyTabard21-12-2002Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardOld Colfeians08-02-2003Match details
5David Archer

David Archer

HavantBasingstoke12-04-2003Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardBlackheath09-11-2002Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardCamberley21-12-2002Match details
5Ben Hyde

Ben Hyde

Old ColfeiansTabard08-02-2003Match details
5Stephen Stapleton

Stephen Stapleton

HavantBasingstoke12-04-2003Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthLydney14-09-2002Match details
5K Engelbrecht

K Engelbrecht

BlackheathTabard09-11-2002Match details
5Simon Valentine

Simon Valentine

TabardCamberley21-12-2002Match details
5Anton Petzer

Anton Petzer

HavantBasingstoke12-04-2003Match details
5Brett Scriven

Brett Scriven

LydneyRedruth14-09-2002Match details
5Charles Abban

Charles Abban

BlackheathRosslyn Park08-02-2003Match details
5Andrew Wilson

Andrew Wilson

BasingstokeHavant12-04-2003Match details
5Joseph Duffet

Joseph Duffet

HavantBasingstoke12-04-2003Match details
5Dean Jenkins

Dean Jenkins

LydneyRedruth14-09-2002Match details
5Ian Lewis

Ian Lewis

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians09-11-2002Match details
5James Bull

James Bull

BlackheathOld Colfeians21-12-2002Match details
5Stephen Collins

Stephen Collins

BasingstokeHavant12-04-2003Match details
5Merek Churcher

Merek Churcher

RedruthLydney14-09-2002Match details
5Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians09-11-2002Match details
5Lee Evans

Lee Evans

BlackheathOld Colfeians21-12-2002Match details
5Alex Hughes

Alex Hughes

Weston super MareLydney08-02-2003Match details
5Nick Cooper

Nick Cooper

HavantBasingstoke12-04-2003Match details
5Niki Davies

Niki Davies

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians09-11-2002Match details
5Ashley Russell

Ashley Russell

Weston super MareLydney08-02-2003Match details
5Neil McGovern

Neil McGovern

HavantBasingstoke12-04-2003Match details
5A Williams

A Williams

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park09-11-2002Match details
5Warren Evans

Warren Evans

Old ColfeiansBlackheath21-12-2002Match details
5Brett Scriven

Brett Scriven

LydneyWeston super Mare08-02-2003Match details
5Charlie Keenan

Charlie Keenan

Rosslyn ParkBarking14-09-2002Match details
5Merek Churcher

Merek Churcher

RedruthOld Patesians09-11-2002Match details
5Andrew Walker

Andrew Walker

Rosslyn ParkBarking14-09-2002Match details
5Johnny Gordon

Johnny Gordon

Weston super MareRedruth21-12-2002Match details
5Tim Nunan

Tim Nunan

Rosslyn ParkBarking14-09-2002Match details
5Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old PatesiansRedruth09-11-2002Match details
5Mark Scrivener

Mark Scrivener

RedruthWeston super Mare21-12-2002Match details
5Paul Bushall

Paul Bushall

BarkingRosslyn Park14-09-2002Match details
5Chris Penhale

Chris Penhale

Old PatesiansRedruth09-11-2002Match details
5Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthOld Patesians09-11-2002Match details
5Neil McGovern

Neil McGovern

HavantNorth Walsham08-02-2003Match details
5Nathan Pascoe

Nathan Pascoe

RedruthOld Patesians09-11-2002Match details
5Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamBarking21-12-2002Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardCamberley12-04-2003Match details
5Kevin Dooney

Kevin Dooney

BarkingRosslyn Park14-09-2002Match details
5Oliver Arnold

Oliver Arnold

North WalshamBarking21-12-2002Match details
5Simon Valentine

Simon Valentine

TabardCamberley12-04-2003Match details
5James Leverington

James Leverington

BarkingRosslyn Park14-09-2002Match details
5Richard Jackson

Richard Jackson

Rosslyn ParkBarking14-09-2002Match details
5Richard Scannell

Richard Scannell

CamberleyBasingstoke08-02-2003Match details
5Alan Barnes

Alan Barnes

HavantBasingstoke21-12-2002Match details
5Nick Dolby-Welsh

Nick Dolby-Welsh

CamberleyBasingstoke08-02-2003Match details
5Paul Everitt

Paul Everitt

BarkingNorth Walsham12-04-2003Match details
5Paul Cadby

Paul Cadby

BarkingBasingstoke09-11-2002Match details
5Liam Davenport

Liam Davenport

HavantBasingstoke21-12-2002Match details
5Jason Rees

Jason Rees

BasingstokeCamberley08-02-2003Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamBarking12-04-2003Match details
5Christopher Norton

Christopher Norton

BasingstokeHavant21-12-2002Match details
5Christopher Norton

Christopher Norton

BasingstokeCamberley08-02-2003Match details
5Andy Eaton

Andy Eaton

BarkingNorth Walsham12-04-2003Match details
5Greg Newcombe

Greg Newcombe

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park28-09-2002Match details
5Macer Twydell

Macer Twydell

BarkingBasingstoke09-11-2002Match details
5Matt Evans

Matt Evans

BasingstokeCamberley08-02-2003Match details
5Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park28-09-2002Match details
5Francis Ambrose

Francis Ambrose

BarkingBasingstoke09-11-2002Match details
5Neil Young

Neil Young

BasingstokeCamberley08-02-2003Match details
5Paul Ansell

Paul Ansell

BarkingNorth Walsham12-04-2003Match details
5Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians28-09-2002Match details
5Yann Cullum

Yann Cullum

BasingstokeCamberley08-02-2003Match details
5Paul Pickworth

Paul Pickworth

BarkingNorth Walsham12-04-2003Match details
5Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park28-09-2002Match details
5Dean Jenkins

Dean Jenkins

LydneyOld Patesians21-12-2002Match details
5Dylan Raubenheimer

Dylan Raubenheimer

HavantCamberley09-11-2002Match details
5Louis Botha

Louis Botha

TabardWeston super Mare28-09-2002Match details
5Anton Petzer

Anton Petzer

HavantCamberley09-11-2002Match details
5Benjamin Thirlwell

Benjamin Thirlwell

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park21-12-2002Match details
5T.J Madamombe

T.J Madamombe

Weston super MareRedruth12-04-2003Match details
5Alex Hughes

Alex Hughes

Weston super MareTabard28-09-2002Match details
5Mark Cavalli

Mark Cavalli

Westcombe ParkRosslyn Park21-12-2002Match details
5Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthWestcombe Park08-02-2003Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthWeston super Mare12-04-2003Match details
5T.J Madamombe

T.J Madamombe

Weston super MareTabard28-09-2002Match details
5Nick Oldham

Nick Oldham

Westcombe ParkRosslyn Park21-12-2002Match details
5Nathan Pedley

Nathan Pedley

RedruthWestcombe Park08-02-2003Match details
5Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthWeston super Mare12-04-2003Match details
5Sam Tyler

Sam Tyler

North WalshamLydney15-02-2003Match details
5Niki Davies

Niki Davies

Westcombe ParkRedruth08-02-2003Match details
5Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthWeston super Mare12-04-2003Match details
5Brett Scriven

Brett Scriven

LydneyNorth Walsham15-02-2003Match details
5Matatoshi Mukoyama

Matatoshi Mukoyama

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park21-12-2002Match details
5Neil Corin

Neil Corin

RedruthWestcombe Park08-02-2003Match details
5Andy Hymans

Andy Hymans

RedruthWeston super Mare12-04-2003Match details
5Aidan Brand

Aidan Brand

North WalshamBlackheath28-09-2002Match details
5Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyNorth Walsham15-02-2003Match details
5Richard Jackson

Richard Jackson

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park21-12-2002Match details
5James Jago

James Jago

RedruthWestcombe Park08-02-2003Match details
5Brian Meinung

Brian Meinung

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park21-12-2002Match details
5John Navin

John Navin

RedruthWestcombe Park08-02-2003Match details
5Des Brett

Des Brett

North WalshamBlackheath28-09-2002Match details
5Dan Singer

Dan Singer

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park21-12-2002Match details
5Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthWestcombe Park08-02-2003Match details
5Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansBlackheath12-04-2003Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamBlackheath28-09-2002Match details
5Tim Nunan

Tim Nunan

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park21-12-2002Match details
5Mark Cavalli

Mark Cavalli

Westcombe ParkRedruth08-02-2003Match details
5Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansBlackheath12-04-2003Match details
5Tom Youngs

Tom Youngs

North WalshamBlackheath28-09-2002Match details
5James Justice

James Justice

Rosslyn ParkWeston super Mare15-02-2003Match details
5Steve Kearns

Steve Kearns

Rosslyn ParkWestcombe Park21-12-2002Match details
5Qin Wiseman

Qin Wiseman

Westcombe ParkRedruth08-02-2003Match details
5Steve Kearns

Steve Kearns

Rosslyn ParkWeston super Mare15-02-2003Match details
5Alexander Wicks

Alexander Wicks

Old ColfeiansBlackheath12-04-2003Match details
4Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super MareBlackheath12-10-2002Match details
4Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians16-11-2002Match details
4Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke23-11-2002Match details
4Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthCamberley15-03-2003Match details
4James Drew

James Drew

TabardHavant29-03-2003Match details
4Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamHavant26-10-2002Match details
4Dominic Gaynor

Dominic Gaynor

CamberleyWeston super Mare07-09-2002Match details
4Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamRedruth29-03-2003Match details
4Stuart Hibbert

Stuart Hibbert

Rosslyn ParkRedruth07-09-2002Match details
4David Hughes

David Hughes

CamberleyOld Patesians01-02-2003Match details
4Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeWestcombe Park14-09-2002Match details
4Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkRedruth08-02-2003Match details
4James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareRosslyn Park15-02-2003Match details
3Howard Graham

Howard Graham

CamberleyWestcombe Park22-02-2003Match details
3Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

North WalshamOld Patesians22-02-2003Match details
3Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeLydney04-01-2003Match details
3Paul Kiely

Paul Kiely

LydneyBasingstoke04-01-2003Match details
3Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyLydney22-03-2003Match details
3Mark Scrivener

Mark Scrivener

RedruthNorth Walsham04-01-2003Match details
3David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansBarking22-02-2003Match details
3Victor Bassino

Victor Bassino

TabardBarking15-02-2003Match details
3Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardBarking15-02-2003Match details
3Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingTabard15-02-2003Match details
3Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathOld Patesians11-01-2003Match details
3Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare01-03-2003Match details
3Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham01-03-2003Match details
3Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyRedruth15-02-2003Match details
3Derek Jang

Derek Jang

CamberleyLydney12-10-2002Match details
3Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyNorth Walsham28-12-2002Match details
3David Arnott

David Arnott

LydneyNorth Walsham28-12-2002Match details
3Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansBlackheath15-03-2003Match details
3Pat Burford

Pat Burford

Old PatesiansBlackheath15-03-2003Match details
3Greg Way

Greg Way

CamberleyBlackheath30-11-2002Match details
3Rob Smart

Rob Smart

CamberleyNorth Walsham31-08-2002Match details
3Julian Hill

Julian Hill

LydneyHavant15-03-2003Match details
3David Hughes

David Hughes

CamberleyOld Colfeians18-01-2003Match details
3David Jones

David Jones

HavantOld Colfeians30-11-2002Match details
3Oliver Chapman

Oliver Chapman

Old ColfeiansRosslyn Park31-08-2002Match details
3Greg Way

Greg Way

CamberleyWeston super Mare07-12-2002Match details
3Alisdair Kennedy

Alisdair Kennedy

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham15-03-2003Match details
3Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantWestcombe Park07-09-2002Match details
3Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansBasingstoke07-12-2002Match details
3Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamHavant26-10-2002Match details
3Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham25-01-2003Match details
3Iestyn Williams

Iestyn Williams

Weston super MareCamberley07-09-2002Match details
3Greg Way

Greg Way

CamberleyBarking29-03-2003Match details
3Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamBasingstoke08-03-2003Match details
3Rueban Burns

Rueban Burns

Weston super MareNorth Walsham14-09-2002Match details
3Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

TabardOld Colfeians08-02-2003Match details
3Stuart Peel

Stuart Peel

CamberleyTabard12-04-2003Match details
3Warren Milne

Warren Milne

CamberleyTabard12-04-2003Match details
3Stephen Stapleton

Stephen Stapleton

HavantNorth Walsham08-02-2003Match details
3Howard Graham

Howard Graham

CamberleyBasingstoke08-02-2003Match details
3Neil Taylor

Neil Taylor

BasingstokeBarking09-11-2002Match details
3Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansLydney21-12-2002Match details
3Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingOld Patesians08-02-2003Match details
3Iestyn Williams

Iestyn Williams

Weston super MareTabard28-09-2002Match details
3Jimmy Morris

Jimmy Morris

Weston super MareRedruth12-04-2003Match details
2Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

HavantBlackheath22-02-2003Match details
2David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansWeston super Mare08-03-2003Match details
2Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians12-10-2002Match details
2Pat Burford

Pat Burford

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians12-10-2002Match details
2Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham01-03-2003Match details
2Oliver Chapman

Oliver Chapman

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke23-11-2002Match details
2James Leverington

James Leverington

BarkingLydney23-11-2002Match details
2Sam Maddick

Sam Maddick

CamberleyRosslyn Park08-03-2003Match details
2Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

RedruthBlackheath14-12-2002Match details
2James Leverington

James Leverington

BarkingRosslyn Park30-11-2002Match details
2Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthOld Patesians19-10-2002Match details
2Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansHavant30-11-2002Match details
2Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

RedruthTabard25-01-2003Match details
2Merek Churcher

Merek Churcher

RedruthTabard25-01-2003Match details
2Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamTabard07-12-2002Match details
2Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathWestcombe Park29-03-2003Match details
2Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansLydney07-12-2002Match details
2Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathRosslyn Park26-10-2002Match details
2Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

BlackheathRosslyn Park26-10-2002Match details
2James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareOld Colfeians29-03-2003Match details
2Luke Hember

Luke Hember

Weston super MareOld Colfeians29-03-2003Match details
2Ali Allen

Ali Allen

CamberleyBarking29-03-2003Match details
2Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeTabard14-12-2002Match details
2Iestyn Williams

Iestyn Williams

Weston super MareHavant05-04-2003Match details
2Iestyn Williams

Iestyn Williams

Weston super MareBarking14-12-2002Match details
2Iestyn Williams

Iestyn Williams

Weston super MareNorth Walsham14-09-2002Match details
2Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansHavant14-09-2002Match details
2David Hughes

David Hughes

CamberleyTabard21-12-2002Match details
2David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansBlackheath21-12-2002Match details
2Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

North WalshamHavant08-02-2003Match details
2David Hughes

David Hughes

CamberleyBasingstoke08-02-2003Match details
2Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians28-09-2002Match details
2Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North WalshamLydney15-02-2003Match details