Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2021 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2021 ITM Cup Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
29Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

ManawatuCounties Manukau06-08-2021Match details
20Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

Aucklandcanterbury08-08-2021Match details
18Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiHawkes Bay07-08-2021Match details
18Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiNorthland15-08-2021Match details
15Taine Plumtree

Taine Plumtree

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
15AJ Lam

AJ Lam

Aucklandcanterbury08-08-2021Match details
14Marty Banks

Marty Banks

SouthlandOtago07-08-2021Match details
13Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
12Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanBay of Plenty08-08-2021Match details
11Jarrod Halliday

Jarrod Halliday

Counties ManukauManawatu06-08-2021Match details
11Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoSouthland07-08-2021Match details
11Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanAuckland14-08-2021Match details
11Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentySouthland15-08-2021Match details
10Bradley Slater

Bradley Slater

TaranakiHawkes Bay07-08-2021Match details
10Ruban Love

Ruban Love

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
10Quentin MacDonald

Quentin MacDonald

TasmanBay of Plenty08-08-2021Match details
10Mosese Dawai

Mosese Dawai

WaikatoNorth Harbour08-08-2021Match details
10Chay Fihaki

Chay Fihaki

canterburyManawatu14-08-2021Match details
10Pepesana Patafilo

Pepesana Patafilo

WellingtonWaikato15-08-2021Match details
10Kiniviliame Naholo

Kiniviliame Naholo

TaranakiNorthland15-08-2021Match details
10Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyWaikato17-09-2021Match details
9Brandyn Laursen

Brandyn Laursen

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
9Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyAuckland08-08-2021Match details
9Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourCounties Manukau13-08-2021Match details
9Ruban Love

Ruban Love

WellingtonWaikato15-08-2021Match details
8Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

WaikatoNorth Harbour08-08-2021Match details
8Siosiua Kaifa

Siosiua Kaifa

Hawkes BayOtago14-08-2021Match details
7Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayTaranaki07-08-2021Match details
7Sam Gilbert

Sam Gilbert

OtagoSouthland07-08-2021Match details
7Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

Manawatucanterbury14-08-2021Match details
6Jarrod Halliday

Jarrod Halliday

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour13-08-2021Match details
6Harry Plummer

Harry Plummer

AucklandTasman14-08-2021Match details
6Marty Banks

Marty Banks

SouthlandBay of Plenty15-08-2021Match details
5Ray Niuia

Ray Niuia

ManawatuCounties Manukau06-08-2021Match details
5Kalolo Tuiloma

Kalolo Tuiloma

Counties ManukauManawatu06-08-2021Match details
5Alamanda Motuga

Alamanda Motuga

Counties ManukauManawatu06-08-2021Match details
5Drew Wild

Drew Wild

ManawatuCounties Manukau06-08-2021Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayTaranaki07-08-2021Match details
5Devan Flanders

Devan Flanders

Hawkes BayTaranaki07-08-2021Match details
5Vereniki Tikoisolomone

Vereniki Tikoisolomone

TaranakiHawkes Bay07-08-2021Match details
5Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

SouthlandOtago07-08-2021Match details
5Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoSouthland07-08-2021Match details
5Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
5Jordan Olsen

Jordan Olsen

NorthlandWellington07-08-2021Match details
5Alex Fidow

Alex Fidow

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
5Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
5Bruce Kauika-Peterson

Bruce Kauika-Peterson

WellingtonNorthland07-08-2021Match details
5Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

Bay of PlentyTasman08-08-2021Match details
5Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanBay of Plenty08-08-2021Match details
5Luke Campbell

Luke Campbell

Bay of PlentyTasman08-08-2021Match details
5Bryn Hall

Bryn Hall

North HarbourWaikato08-08-2021Match details
5Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourWaikato08-08-2021Match details
5Luke Jacobson

Luke Jacobson

WaikatoNorth Harbour08-08-2021Match details
5Sekope Lopeti

Sekope Lopeti

WaikatoNorth Harbour08-08-2021Match details
5Moses Leo

Moses Leo

North HarbourWaikato08-08-2021Match details
5Manasa Mataele

Manasa Mataele

canterburyAuckland08-08-2021Match details
5Shilo Klein

Shilo Klein

canterburyAuckland08-08-2021Match details
5Corey Kellow

Corey Kellow

canterburyAuckland08-08-2021Match details
5Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

North HarbourCounties Manukau13-08-2021Match details
5Leicester Faingaanuku

Leicester Faingaanuku

TasmanAuckland14-08-2021Match details
5Salesi Rayasi

Salesi Rayasi

AucklandTasman14-08-2021Match details
5Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyManawatu14-08-2021Match details
5Jarred Adams

Jarred Adams

Manawatucanterbury14-08-2021Match details
5Shilo Klein

Shilo Klein

canterburyManawatu14-08-2021Match details
5Fergus Burke

Fergus Burke

canterburyManawatu14-08-2021Match details
5Shamus Hurley-Langton

Shamus Hurley-Langton

Manawatucanterbury14-08-2021Match details
5Logan Henry

Logan Henry

Manawatucanterbury14-08-2021Match details
5Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

Hawkes BayOtago14-08-2021Match details
5Jonah Lowe

Jonah Lowe

Hawkes BayOtago14-08-2021Match details
5Stacey Ili

Stacey Ili

Hawkes BayOtago14-08-2021Match details
5Vilimoni Koroi

Vilimoni Koroi

OtagoHawkes Bay14-08-2021Match details
5Neria Fomai

Neria Fomai

Hawkes BayOtago14-08-2021Match details
5Freedom Vahaakolo

Freedom Vahaakolo

OtagoHawkes Bay14-08-2021Match details
5Liam Messam

Liam Messam

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
5Jack Lam

Jack Lam

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
5Julian Savea

Julian Savea

WellingtonWaikato15-08-2021Match details
5Du Plessis Kirifi

Du Plessis Kirifi

WellingtonWaikato15-08-2021Match details
5Peter Umaga-Jensen

Peter Umaga-Jensen

WellingtonWaikato15-08-2021Match details
5Oliver Norris

Oliver Norris

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
5Mosese Dawai

Mosese Dawai

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
5Liam Coombes-Fabling

Liam Coombes-Fabling

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
5Cortez Ratima

Cortez Ratima

WaikatoWellington15-08-2021Match details
5Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

Bay of PlentySouthland15-08-2021Match details
5Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

Bay of PlentySouthland15-08-2021Match details
5Charlie Alaimalo

Charlie Alaimalo

SouthlandBay of Plenty15-08-2021Match details
5Nikora Broughton

Nikora Broughton

Bay of PlentySouthland15-08-2021Match details
5Onisi Ratave

Onisi Ratave

Bay of PlentySouthland15-08-2021Match details
5Ricky Riccitelli

Ricky Riccitelli

TaranakiNorthland15-08-2021Match details
5Kaliopasi Uluiakepa

Kaliopasi Uluiakepa

NorthlandTaranaki15-08-2021Match details
5Daniel Waite

Daniel Waite

TaranakiNorthland15-08-2021Match details
5Daniel Rona

Daniel Rona

TaranakiNorthland15-08-2021Match details
5Leka Tu'ungafasi

Leka Tu'ungafasi

NorthlandTaranaki15-08-2021Match details
5Shaan Waite

Shaan Waite

TaranakiNorthland15-08-2021Match details
5Waisake Naholo

Waisake Naholo

canterburyWaikato17-09-2021Match details
5Henry Stowers

Henry Stowers

canterburyWaikato17-09-2021Match details
5Samipeni Finau

Samipeni Finau

Waikatocanterbury17-09-2021Match details
5Sam Cooper

Sam Cooper

Waikatocanterbury17-09-2021Match details
5Tapaea Cook-Savage

Tapaea Cook-Savage

Waikatocanterbury17-09-2021Match details
4Kaleb Trask

Kaleb Trask

Bay of PlentyTasman08-08-2021Match details
4Lincoln McClutchie

Lincoln McClutchie

Hawkes BayOtago14-08-2021Match details
4Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

NorthlandTaranaki15-08-2021Match details
4Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

Waikatocanterbury17-09-2021Match details
3Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoSouthland07-08-2021Match details
3Brandyn Laursen

Brandyn Laursen

WellingtonWaikato15-08-2021Match details
2Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes BayTaranaki07-08-2021Match details
2Rivez Reihana

Rivez Reihana

NorthlandWellington07-08-2021Match details
2Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes BayOtago14-08-2021Match details