Show Menu

Club Statistics for National Two South 19/20

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National Two South 19/20 Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
26Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherBarnes14-09-2019Match details
23WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton21-12-2019Match details
22Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonBury St Edmunds23-11-2019Match details
22Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianSutton04-01-2020Match details
21Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthDings Crusaders09-11-2019Match details
20Ewan Fenley

Ewan Fenley

Henley HawksDings Crusaders30-11-2019Match details
20Matthew Bursey

Matthew Bursey

Bury St EdmundsSutton02-11-2019Match details
20Freddie Owlsey

Freddie Owlsey

CliftonWorthing Raiders15-02-2020Match details
20Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Tonbridge JuddiansTaunton05-10-2019Match details
19WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth28-09-2019Match details
19Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonBarnes07-09-2019Match details
19Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianWorthing Raiders19-10-2019Match details
18Roddy Giles

Roddy Giles

Old AlbanianSutton21-09-2019Match details
18Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksWorthing Raiders05-10-2019Match details
18WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansTaunton05-10-2019Match details
18Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonDings Crusaders14-09-2019Match details
18WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton14-09-2019Match details
17Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffBarnes14-12-2019Match details
17Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersOld Redcliffians07-09-2019Match details
17Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersBournemouth14-09-2019Match details
17Ben Leng

Ben Leng

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff14-09-2019Match details
16Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonWorthing Raiders21-09-2019Match details
16Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianHenley Hawks08-02-2020Match details
16Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthOld Albanian18-01-2020Match details
16Jack Jones

Jack Jones

WestcliffOld Redcliffians18-01-2020Match details
16Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsOld Redcliffians29-02-2020Match details
16Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherSutton12-10-2019Match details
16Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

RedruthTaunton21-12-2019Match details
16WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansWorthing Raiders25-01-2020Match details
16James Bourton

James Bourton

SuttonBarnes19-10-2019Match details
16Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthSutton07-03-2020Match details
16Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthBarnes04-01-2020Match details
15Charlie Hughes

Charlie Hughes

Henley HawksBarnes23-11-2019Match details
15Finlay Sharp

Finlay Sharp

CliftonTonbridge Juddians07-03-2020Match details
15Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesWorthing Raiders07-03-2020Match details
15Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Redcliffians21-09-2019Match details
15Rory McHugh

Rory McHugh

Tonbridge JuddiansBarnes30-11-2019Match details
15Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

TauntonClifton25-10-2019Match details
15Alex Hind

Alex Hind

BarnesBournemouth02-11-2019Match details
15Alexander Grey

Alexander Grey

Bury St EdmundsLeicester Lions08-02-2020Match details
15Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthClifton07-12-2019Match details
15Jack Robinson

Jack Robinson

Henley HawksSutton07-09-2019Match details
15Duncan Tout

Duncan Tout

Tonbridge JuddiansDings Crusaders07-12-2019Match details
15Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersEsher09-11-2019Match details
15Jack Robinson

Jack Robinson

Henley HawksWorthing Raiders05-10-2019Match details
15Reuben Norville

Reuben Norville

Henley HawksWorthing Raiders05-10-2019Match details
15Alex Spurdle

Alex Spurdle

TauntonEsher14-03-2020Match details
15Edward Sumpter

Edward Sumpter

Leicester LionsOld Albanian14-09-2019Match details
15Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherBarnes14-09-2019Match details
15Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersSutton14-12-2019Match details
15Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthBury St Edmunds19-10-2019Match details
15Noah Ferdinand

Noah Ferdinand

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton21-12-2019Match details
15Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesSutton19-10-2019Match details
15Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherDings Crusaders21-09-2019Match details
15Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Henley HawksBournemouth21-09-2019Match details
14Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersOld Albanian01-02-2020Match details
14Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffWorthing Raiders26-10-2019Match details
14Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersWestcliff08-02-2020Match details
14Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersBarnes28-09-2019Match details
14Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthOld Redcliffians07-12-2019Match details
14Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonBournemouth07-09-2019Match details
14Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsBarnes18-01-2020Match details
14Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthWestcliff12-10-2019Match details
14Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthSutton16-11-2019Match details
14Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersBournemouth29-02-2020Match details
14Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherSutton25-01-2020Match details
14Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherDings Crusaders21-09-2019Match details
13Sam Hurley

Sam Hurley

SuttonOld Albanian21-09-2019Match details
13Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersBarnes07-03-2020Match details
13Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianHenley Hawks26-10-2019Match details
13James Bourton

James Bourton

SuttonBournemouth22-02-2020Match details
13Ashley Groves

Ashley Groves

Old RedcliffiansBournemouth07-12-2019Match details
13Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonSutton05-10-2019Match details
13Ewan Fenley

Ewan Fenley

Henley HawksTaunton11-01-2020Match details
13Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old AlbanianBury St Edmunds07-09-2019Match details
13Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsSutton09-11-2019Match details
13Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonTonbridge Juddians16-11-2019Match details
13Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthHenley Hawks25-01-2020Match details
13Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsRedruth19-10-2019Match details
12Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesRedruth21-09-2019Match details
12Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonWestcliff19-10-2019Match details
12Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffTaunton19-10-2019Match details
12Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersTaunton21-09-2019Match details
12Henry Anscombe

Henry Anscombe

Worthing RaidersTaunton04-01-2020Match details
12Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BarnesOld Redcliffians08-02-2020Match details
12Jack Jones

Jack Jones

WestcliffEsher07-12-2019Match details
12Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersLeicester Lions07-12-2019Match details
12Oliver Millner

Oliver Millner

Dings CrusadersOld Redcliffians02-11-2019Match details
12WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansWestcliff09-11-2019Match details
12Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthRedruth14-12-2019Match details
12Edward Sumpter

Edward Sumpter

Leicester LionsBarnes12-10-2019Match details
12Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthDings Crusaders18-01-2020Match details
12Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersBarnes16-11-2019Match details
12Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians14-09-2019Match details
12Oliver Millner

Oliver Millner

Dings CrusadersTaunton16-11-2019Match details
12Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsBournemouth23-11-2019Match details
12Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianTaunton25-01-2020Match details
11WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Redcliffians21-09-2019Match details
11Caolan Englefield

Caolan Englefield

SuttonBarnes01-02-2020Match details
11Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsWorthing Raiders30-11-2019Match details
11Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonClifton07-02-2020Match details
11Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesBournemouth02-11-2019Match details
11Ashley Groves

Ashley Groves

Old RedcliffiansOld Albanian28-09-2019Match details
11James Bourton

James Bourton

SuttonDings Crusaders08-02-2020Match details
11Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksWestcliff02-11-2019Match details
11Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesClifton07-09-2019Match details
11Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsEsher11-01-2020Match details
11WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Albanian15-02-2020Match details
11Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthDings Crusaders05-10-2019Match details
11WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansLeicester Lions07-09-2019Match details
11Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersRedruth05-10-2019Match details
11Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonTonbridge Juddians05-10-2019Match details
11Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesBury St Edmunds18-01-2020Match details
11James Dixon

James Dixon

CliftonOld Redcliffians12-10-2019Match details
11Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsBarnes25-01-2020Match details
11Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff21-12-2019Match details
11Alex Burrage

Alex Burrage

Henley HawksEsher07-03-2020Match details
11Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsDings Crusaders25-01-2020Match details
11Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthLeicester Lions23-11-2019Match details
10Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianSutton21-09-2019Match details
10Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthHenley Hawks04-01-2020Match details
10Calum Waters

Calum Waters

Worthing RaidersBarnes07-03-2020Match details
10Ewan Fenley

Ewan Fenley

Henley HawksBournemouth04-01-2020Match details
10Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsWestcliff04-01-2020Match details
10Henry Harper

Henry Harper

CliftonOld Albanian23-11-2019Match details
10Harry Cavlan

Harry Cavlan

Old AlbanianWorthing Raiders01-02-2020Match details
10Matt Baker

Matt Baker

Old RedcliffiansTonbridge Juddians21-09-2019Match details
10Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

TauntonWestcliff19-10-2019Match details
10Oscar Kolowski

Oscar Kolowski

TauntonWestcliff19-10-2019Match details
10Kaz Henderson

Kaz Henderson

Leicester LionsTaunton30-11-2019Match details
10Finlay Coxon Smith

Finlay Coxon Smith

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Redcliffians04-01-2020Match details
10Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Tonbridge JuddiansBarnes30-11-2019Match details
10Dominic Sprague

Dominic Sprague

Old RedcliffiansEsher01-02-2020Match details
10Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonWestcliff30-11-2019Match details
10Luke Rapson

Luke Rapson

Old RedcliffiansEsher01-02-2020Match details
10Calum Waters

Calum Waters

Worthing RaidersTaunton21-09-2019Match details
10Oli Down

Oli Down

TauntonWorthing Raiders21-09-2019Match details
10Henry Harper

Henry Harper

CliftonWestcliff30-11-2019Match details
10Jack Forrest

Jack Forrest

Worthing RaidersTaunton21-09-2019Match details
10Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersEsher04-01-2020Match details
10Chris Levesley

Chris Levesley

CliftonWestcliff30-11-2019Match details
10Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksOld Albanian26-10-2019Match details
10Oscar Kolowski

Oscar Kolowski

TauntonWestcliff01-02-2020Match details
10Ben Davies

Ben Davies

EsherDings Crusaders04-01-2020Match details
10Devon Constant

Devon Constant

Leicester LionsClifton28-09-2019Match details
10Alfie Garside

Alfie Garside

Bury St EdmundsWorthing Raiders30-11-2019Match details
10Max Johnson

Max Johnson

Leicester LionsClifton28-09-2019Match details
10Liam Perkins

Liam Perkins

Worthing RaidersBury St Edmunds30-11-2019Match details
10Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthWorthing Raiders28-09-2019Match details
10Joshua Hallett

Joshua Hallett

Old AlbanianSutton04-01-2020Match details
10Julian Salvi

Julian Salvi

TauntonClifton07-02-2020Match details
10Joseph Hawkesby

Joseph Hawkesby

Dings CrusadersSutton26-10-2019Match details
10Alexander Noot

Alexander Noot

Old AlbanianSutton04-01-2020Match details
10Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonWorthing Raiders04-01-2020Match details
10Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonClifton25-10-2019Match details
10Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianEsher30-11-2019Match details
10James Booth

James Booth

EsherOld Albanian30-11-2019Match details
10Izzy Moore Alono

Izzy Moore Alono

SuttonBournemouth22-02-2020Match details
10Myles Bean

Myles Bean

WestcliffWorthing Raiders08-02-2020Match details
10Jordan Grattan

Jordan Grattan

Dings CrusadersBarnes11-01-2020Match details
10Curtis Barnes

Curtis Barnes

Worthing RaidersWestcliff08-02-2020Match details
10Liam Appleton

Liam Appleton

Dings CrusadersBarnes28-09-2019Match details
10Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

RedruthWorthing Raiders11-01-2020Match details
10Daniel Fry

Daniel Fry

Old RedcliffiansBournemouth07-12-2019Match details
10Edward Sumpter

Edward Sumpter

Leicester LionsClifton11-01-2020Match details
10Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonHenley Hawks28-09-2019Match details
10Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Henley HawksWestcliff02-11-2019Match details
10Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonHenley Hawks28-09-2019Match details
10Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherBournemouth08-02-2020Match details
10Todd Prisk

Todd Prisk

RedruthClifton07-12-2019Match details
10Henry Harper

Henry Harper

CliftonSutton05-10-2019Match details
10Niall Gibbons

Niall Gibbons

CliftonRedruth07-12-2019Match details
10David Hyde

David Hyde

Henley HawksSutton07-09-2019Match details
10Harry Glynn

Harry Glynn

Leicester LionsRedruth14-03-2020Match details
10Alfie Garside

Alfie Garside

Bury St EdmundsHenley Hawks07-12-2019Match details
10Sonny Haines

Sonny Haines

TauntonHenley Hawks11-01-2020Match details
10Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianOld Redcliffians11-01-2020Match details
10Ben Atkins

Ben Atkins

EsherWorthing Raiders09-11-2019Match details
10Ewan Fenley

Ewan Fenley

Henley HawksWorthing Raiders05-10-2019Match details
10Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Tonbridge JuddiansWestcliff09-11-2019Match details
10Finlay Coxon Smith

Finlay Coxon Smith

Tonbridge JuddiansWestcliff09-11-2019Match details
10Nicholas Stevens

Nicholas Stevens

Old AlbanianBournemouth18-01-2020Match details
10Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Henley HawksWestcliff15-02-2020Match details
10James Chaumeton

James Chaumeton

EsherLeicester Lions18-01-2020Match details
10Brett Harvey

Brett Harvey

TauntonBournemouth07-09-2019Match details
10Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Henley HawksClifton09-11-2019Match details
10Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthOld Albanian09-11-2019Match details
10Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BarnesWestcliff14-12-2019Match details
10Jess Tompsett

Jess Tompsett

RedruthDings Crusaders05-10-2019Match details
10Matt Baker

Matt Baker

Old RedcliffiansWestcliff18-01-2020Match details
10Duncan Tout

Duncan Tout

Tonbridge JuddiansLeicester Lions07-09-2019Match details
10Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansLeicester Lions07-09-2019Match details
10Oliver Taylor

Oliver Taylor

Leicester LionsTonbridge Juddians07-09-2019Match details
10Oliver Millner

Oliver Millner

Dings CrusadersWestcliff07-09-2019Match details
10Pierre Thompson

Pierre Thompson

TauntonEsher14-03-2020Match details
10Thomas Hargan

Thomas Hargan

Dings CrusadersWestcliff07-09-2019Match details
10Jack Nay

Jack Nay

Tonbridge JuddiansTaunton05-10-2019Match details
10Toby East

Toby East

TauntonOld Redcliffians14-12-2019Match details
10Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonTonbridge Juddians05-10-2019Match details
10Oscar Kolowski

Oscar Kolowski

TauntonBarnes09-11-2019Match details
10Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonBarnes29-02-2020Match details
10Ben Leng

Ben Leng

Bury St EdmundsBarnes18-01-2020Match details
10Dan Stewart

Dan Stewart

BournemouthWestcliff12-10-2019Match details
10Nico Defeo

Nico Defeo

Old AlbanianDings Crusaders14-12-2019Match details
10Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Henley HawksClifton29-02-2020Match details
10Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthHenley Hawks12-10-2019Match details
10Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Henley HawksRedruth12-10-2019Match details
10Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherClifton14-12-2019Match details
10Harry Bate

Harry Bate

CliftonEsher14-12-2019Match details
10Kieran Griffiths

Kieran Griffiths

CliftonEsher14-12-2019Match details
10Harry Bate

Harry Bate

CliftonSutton18-01-2020Match details
10Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansWestcliff29-02-2020Match details
10Harry Forrest

Harry Forrest

Worthing RaidersBournemouth14-09-2019Match details
10Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonTonbridge Juddians18-01-2020Match details
10Matthew Bursey

Matthew Bursey

Bury St EdmundsOld Redcliffians29-02-2020Match details
10Yasin Browne

Yasin Browne

Bury St EdmundsOld Redcliffians29-02-2020Match details
10Devon Constant

Devon Constant

Leicester LionsBarnes25-01-2020Match details
10Harry Davey

Harry Davey

RedruthSutton16-11-2019Match details
10Todd Prisk

Todd Prisk

RedruthSutton16-11-2019Match details
10Matthew Bursey

Matthew Bursey

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff14-09-2019Match details
10Charlie Williams

Charlie Williams

TauntonOld Albanian12-10-2019Match details
10Ewan Binneman

Ewan Binneman

WestcliffOld Albanian16-11-2019Match details
10Thomas Wyatt

Thomas Wyatt

TauntonOld Albanian12-10-2019Match details
10Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthWestcliff25-01-2020Match details
10Marcus Brooker

Marcus Brooker

Dings CrusadersBournemouth29-02-2020Match details
10Samuel Harrison

Samuel Harrison

CliftonDings Crusaders14-09-2019Match details
10Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsBournemouth16-11-2019Match details
10Anton Welling

Anton Welling

Dings CrusadersBournemouth29-02-2020Match details
10Liam O'Neill

Liam O'Neill

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians14-09-2019Match details
10Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansWorthing Raiders12-10-2019Match details
10Michael Stanway

Michael Stanway

Bury St EdmundsBournemouth16-11-2019Match details
10Reuben Norville

Reuben Norville

Henley HawksEsher07-03-2020Match details
10Curtis Barnes

Curtis Barnes

Worthing RaidersBournemouth21-12-2019Match details
10Jack Williams

Jack Williams

CliftonOld Redcliffians25-01-2020Match details
10Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

TauntonDings Crusaders16-11-2019Match details
10Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

RedruthBury St Edmunds19-10-2019Match details
10Finlay Coxon Smith

Finlay Coxon Smith

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton14-09-2019Match details
10Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansWorthing Raiders25-01-2020Match details
10Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton14-09-2019Match details
10Kyren Ghumra

Kyren Ghumra

SuttonTonbridge Juddians14-09-2019Match details
10Toby May

Toby May

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton21-12-2019Match details
10Charlie Edwards

Charlie Edwards

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton14-09-2019Match details
10Finlay Sharp

Finlay Sharp

CliftonBournemouth19-10-2019Match details
10Mark Davey

Mark Davey

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton21-12-2019Match details
10Nick Mason

Nick Mason

TauntonDings Crusaders07-03-2020Match details
10Duncan Tout

Duncan Tout

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton21-12-2019Match details
10Thomas Hargan

Thomas Hargan

Dings CrusadersBury St Edmunds25-01-2020Match details
10Thomas Hargan

Thomas Hargan

Dings CrusadersTaunton07-03-2020Match details
10Alex Mount

Alex Mount

SuttonBarnes19-10-2019Match details
10Joshua Lloyd

Joshua Lloyd

Dings CrusadersBury St Edmunds25-01-2020Match details
10Harry Bate

Harry Bate

CliftonDings Crusaders21-12-2019Match details
10Ciaran Leeson

Ciaran Leeson

Bury St EdmundsBournemouth07-03-2020Match details
10Samuel Harrison

Samuel Harrison

CliftonBury St Edmunds21-09-2019Match details
10William Morrant

William Morrant

WestcliffRedruth23-11-2019Match details
10Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherSutton25-01-2020Match details
10Cameron Wilkins

Cameron Wilkins

EsherDings Crusaders21-09-2019Match details
10Devon Constant

Devon Constant

Leicester LionsDings Crusaders19-10-2019Match details
10Jack Forrest

Jack Forrest

Worthing RaidersDings Crusaders23-11-2019Match details
10Ratu Vakalutukali

Ratu Vakalutukali

TauntonOld Albanian25-01-2020Match details
10Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherOld Redcliffians19-10-2019Match details
10Edmund Boxall

Edmund Boxall

Old RedcliffiansHenley Hawks21-12-2019Match details
10Suva Ma'asi

Suva Ma'asi

RedruthSutton07-03-2020Match details
10Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksBournemouth21-09-2019Match details
10Reuben Norville

Reuben Norville

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians21-12-2019Match details
10Harry Bate

Harry Bate

CliftonBournemouth01-02-2020Match details
10Sam Hurley

Sam Hurley

SuttonRedruth07-03-2020Match details
10Bentley Halpin

Bentley Halpin

CliftonBournemouth01-02-2020Match details
10Chris Levesley

Chris Levesley

CliftonBournemouth01-02-2020Match details
10Duncan Tout

Duncan Tout

Tonbridge JuddiansClifton07-03-2020Match details
10Bradley Cook

Bradley Cook

Henley HawksBournemouth21-09-2019Match details
10Nico Defeo

Nico Defeo

Old AlbanianWorthing Raiders19-10-2019Match details
10Gareth Roberts

Gareth Roberts

BournemouthHenley Hawks21-09-2019Match details
9Harry Glynn

Harry Glynn

Leicester LionsDings Crusaders01-02-2020Match details
9Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonOld Albanian23-11-2019Match details
9Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersRedruth28-09-2019Match details
9Joe Ford

Joe Ford

WestcliffWorthing Raiders08-02-2020Match details
9Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsLeicester Lions08-02-2020Match details
9Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersSutton08-02-2020Match details
9Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsClifton11-01-2020Match details
9Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianTonbridge Juddians02-11-2019Match details
9Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianBournemouth05-10-2019Match details
9Basil Strang

Basil Strang

BarnesWestcliff14-12-2019Match details
9Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffDings Crusaders07-09-2019Match details
9Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesLeicester Lions12-10-2019Match details
9Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesEsher14-09-2019Match details
9Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthOld Albanian29-02-2020Match details
9Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthWorthing Raiders14-09-2019Match details
9Basil Strang

Basil Strang

BarnesLeicester Lions25-01-2020Match details
9Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonOld Redcliffians25-01-2020Match details
9Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksEsher16-11-2019Match details
9Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonDings Crusaders07-03-2020Match details
9Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonRedruth14-09-2019Match details
9Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsDings Crusaders19-10-2019Match details
9James Chaumeton

James Chaumeton

EsherBarnes21-02-2020Match details
9Alexander Sutherland

Alexander Sutherland

BournemouthHenley Hawks21-09-2019Match details
9Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksBarnes23-11-2019Match details
8Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherDings Crusaders04-01-2020Match details
8Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthOld Redcliffians30-11-2019Match details
8Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonWestcliff01-02-2020Match details
8Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsBury St Edmunds08-02-2020Match details
8Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsWorthing Raiders07-12-2019Match details
8Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherBournemouth08-02-2020Match details
8Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsSutton02-11-2019Match details
8WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansDings Crusaders07-12-2019Match details
8Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianBournemouth18-01-2020Match details
8Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonEsher14-03-2020Match details
8Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksWorthing Raiders18-01-2020Match details
8Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonBarnes09-11-2019Match details
8Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonOld Redcliffians14-12-2019Match details
8Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsTonbridge Juddians14-12-2019Match details
8Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonOld Albanian12-10-2019Match details
8Henry Anscombe

Henry Anscombe

Worthing RaidersBournemouth21-12-2019Match details
8Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonDings Crusaders16-11-2019Match details
8Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherHenley Hawks16-11-2019Match details
8Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonBury St Edmunds21-09-2019Match details
8Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonOld Albanian25-01-2020Match details
8Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthBury St Edmunds01-02-2020Match details
7James Tait

James Tait

TauntonWestcliff19-10-2019Match details
7Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksTonbridge Juddians01-02-2020Match details
7Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsBury St Edmunds26-10-2019Match details
7Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesTonbridge Juddians30-11-2019Match details
7Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonBury St Edmunds04-01-2020Match details
7Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsClifton04-01-2020Match details
7Mitchell Spencer

Mitchell Spencer

CliftonWestcliff30-11-2019Match details
7Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesOld Redcliffians26-10-2019Match details
7Cameron McDonald

Cameron McDonald

CliftonTaunton25-10-2019Match details
7Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthBarnes02-11-2019Match details
7Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffSutton28-09-2019Match details
7Luke Arscott

Luke Arscott

Dings CrusadersSutton08-02-2020Match details
7Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthEsher08-02-2020Match details
7Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonRedruth07-12-2019Match details
7Max Johnson

Max Johnson

Leicester LionsEsher05-10-2019Match details
7Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianTonbridge Juddians15-02-2020Match details
7James Dixon

James Dixon

CliftonHenley Hawks09-11-2019Match details
7Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsEsher18-01-2020Match details
7Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthBournemouth14-12-2019Match details
7WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansBury St Edmunds14-12-2019Match details
7Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsOld Redcliffians16-11-2019Match details
7Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonSutton18-01-2020Match details
7WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansClifton16-11-2019Match details
7Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffBury St Edmunds14-09-2019Match details
7Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old AlbanianTaunton12-10-2019Match details
7Jack Jones

Jack Jones

WestcliffOld Albanian16-11-2019Match details
7Noah Ferdinand

Noah Ferdinand

Tonbridge JuddiansWorthing Raiders12-10-2019Match details
7Duncan Tout

Duncan Tout

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton14-09-2019Match details
7Alfie Garside

Alfie Garside

Bury St EdmundsClifton21-09-2019Match details
7Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersDings Crusaders23-11-2019Match details
7James Bourton

James Bourton

SuttonRedruth07-03-2020Match details
7Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersOld Albanian19-10-2019Match details
7Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonTonbridge Juddians07-03-2020Match details
7Tom White

Tom White

Tonbridge JuddiansClifton07-03-2020Match details
7Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsRedruth01-02-2020Match details
7Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesHenley Hawks23-11-2019Match details
6Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonLeicester Lions30-11-2019Match details
6WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Redcliffians04-01-2020Match details
6WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansHenley Hawks01-02-2020Match details
6Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersBury St Edmunds30-11-2019Match details
6Joseph Hall

Joseph Hall

Old RedcliffiansBarnes26-10-2019Match details
6Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksDings Crusaders30-11-2019Match details
6Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherOld Albanian30-11-2019Match details
6Jack Jones

Jack Jones

WestcliffSutton11-01-2020Match details
6Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonLeicester Lions11-01-2020Match details
6Sam Hurley

Sam Hurley

SuttonClifton05-10-2019Match details
6Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksSutton07-09-2019Match details
6Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthLeicester Lions14-03-2020Match details
6Alex Burrage

Alex Burrage

Henley HawksBury St Edmunds07-12-2019Match details
6Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherLeicester Lions05-10-2019Match details
6Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsSutton15-02-2020Match details
6Gregory Loydall

Gregory Loydall

Leicester LionsOld Albanian14-09-2019Match details
6Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesWorthing Raiders16-11-2019Match details
6Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonEsher14-12-2019Match details
6James Bourton

James Bourton

SuttonEsher12-10-2019Match details
6Sebastiano Dusi

Sebastiano Dusi

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff14-09-2019Match details
6WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansWorthing Raiders12-10-2019Match details
6Dominic Sprague

Dominic Sprague

Old RedcliffiansClifton25-01-2020Match details
6James Dixon

James Dixon

CliftonBournemouth19-10-2019Match details
6Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonDings Crusaders21-12-2019Match details
6Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthBury St Edmunds07-03-2020Match details
6Joe Ford

Joe Ford

WestcliffOld Albanian07-03-2020Match details
6Charles Wicks

Charles Wicks

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians21-12-2019Match details
6Alex Burrage

Alex Burrage

Henley HawksBournemouth21-09-2019Match details
6Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherTonbridge Juddians23-11-2019Match details
5Michael Hogan

Michael Hogan

Old AlbanianWorthing Raiders19-10-2019Match details
5Jack Oulton

Jack Oulton

RedruthBarnes04-01-2020Match details
5Patrick Robinson

Patrick Robinson

Bury St EdmundsRedruth01-02-2020Match details
5Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansClifton07-03-2020Match details
5Joshua Hallett

Joshua Hallett

Old AlbanianWorthing Raiders19-10-2019Match details
5Ciaran Smyth

Ciaran Smyth

BarnesHenley Hawks23-11-2019Match details
5Conor Harbison

Conor Harbison

BarnesRedruth04-01-2020Match details
5Gregory White

Gregory White

Bury St EdmundsRedruth01-02-2020Match details
5Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianSutton21-09-2019Match details
5Kiba Richards

Kiba Richards

Worthing RaidersOld Albanian19-10-2019Match details
5Jack Robinson

Jack Robinson

Henley HawksBarnes23-11-2019Match details
5Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BarnesRedruth04-01-2020Match details
5Aaron Simmonds

Aaron Simmonds

RedruthBury St Edmunds01-02-2020Match details
5Alex Lambert

Alex Lambert

CliftonTonbridge Juddians07-03-2020Match details
5WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansHenley Hawks19-10-2019Match details
5Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Henley HawksBarnes23-11-2019Match details
5Richard Brown

Richard Brown

RedruthBarnes04-01-2020Match details
5Dean Bonds

Dean Bonds

RedruthBury St Edmunds01-02-2020Match details
5Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old AlbanianSutton21-09-2019Match details
5Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksTonbridge Juddians19-10-2019Match details
5Basil Strang

Basil Strang

BarnesHenley Hawks23-11-2019Match details
5Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

RedruthBury St Edmunds01-02-2020Match details
5Kyren Ghumra

Kyren Ghumra

SuttonOld Albanian21-09-2019Match details
5Samir Kharbouch

Samir Kharbouch

Henley HawksTonbridge Juddians19-10-2019Match details
5Jamie Collins

Jamie Collins

BarnesHenley Hawks23-11-2019Match details
5Jamie Collins

Jamie Collins

BarnesWorthing Raiders07-03-2020Match details
5Jonathan Wicks

Jonathan Wicks

Old AlbanianSutton21-09-2019Match details
5Matthew Walsh

Matthew Walsh

Tonbridge JuddiansHenley Hawks19-10-2019Match details
5Adam Higgins

Adam Higgins

BournemouthHenley Hawks04-01-2020Match details
5Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersLeicester Lions01-02-2020Match details
5Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Henley HawksTonbridge Juddians19-10-2019Match details
5William Beer

William Beer

Worthing RaidersBarnes07-03-2020Match details
5Connor Gilbert

Connor Gilbert

RedruthBarnes21-09-2019Match details
5Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Henley HawksTonbridge Juddians19-10-2019Match details
5Ben Meaden

Ben Meaden

BournemouthHenley Hawks04-01-2020Match details
5Luke Arscott

Luke Arscott

Dings CrusadersLeicester Lions01-02-2020Match details
5Curtis Barnes

Curtis Barnes

Worthing RaidersBarnes07-03-2020Match details
5Brad Howe

Brad Howe

RedruthBarnes21-09-2019Match details
5Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansHenley Hawks19-10-2019Match details
5Alex Lambert

Alex Lambert

CliftonOld Albanian23-11-2019Match details
5Reuben Norville

Reuben Norville

Henley HawksBournemouth04-01-2020Match details
5Kaz Henderson

Kaz Henderson

Leicester LionsDings Crusaders01-02-2020Match details
5Ryan Seabright

Ryan Seabright

BarnesWorthing Raiders07-03-2020Match details
5Tim Bond

Tim Bond

Old AlbanianClifton23-11-2019Match details
5Anton Welling

Anton Welling

Dings CrusadersLeicester Lions01-02-2020Match details
5Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

Worthing RaidersBarnes07-03-2020Match details
5Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffLeicester Lions04-01-2020Match details
5Jack Forrest

Jack Forrest

Worthing RaidersBarnes07-03-2020Match details
5Duncan Tout

Duncan Tout

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Redcliffians21-09-2019Match details
5Niall Gibbons

Niall Gibbons

CliftonOld Albanian23-11-2019Match details
5Devon Constant

Devon Constant

Leicester LionsWestcliff04-01-2020Match details
5Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianWorthing Raiders01-02-2020Match details
5Nick van Buuren

Nick van Buuren

BarnesWorthing Raiders07-03-2020Match details
5James Clements

James Clements

Old RedcliffiansTonbridge Juddians21-09-2019Match details
5Thomas Wyatt

Thomas Wyatt

TauntonWestcliff19-10-2019Match details
5Finlay Sharp

Finlay Sharp

CliftonOld Albanian23-11-2019Match details
5James Whitcombe

James Whitcombe

Leicester LionsWestcliff04-01-2020Match details
5Sean Triana

Sean Triana

WestcliffTaunton19-10-2019Match details
5James Hamilton

James Hamilton

Leicester LionsWestcliff04-01-2020Match details
5Liam Perkins

Liam Perkins

Worthing RaidersOld Albanian01-02-2020Match details
5Mark Davey

Mark Davey

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Redcliffians21-09-2019Match details
5Ewan Binneman

Ewan Binneman

WestcliffTaunton19-10-2019Match details
5Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsTaunton23-11-2019Match details
5Edward Sumpter

Edward Sumpter

Leicester LionsWestcliff04-01-2020Match details
5Henry Anscombe

Henry Anscombe

Worthing RaidersOld Albanian01-02-2020Match details
5Thomas Chapman

Thomas Chapman

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Redcliffians21-09-2019Match details
5Charlie Williams

Charlie Williams

TauntonWestcliff19-10-2019Match details
5Michael Stanway

Michael Stanway

Bury St EdmundsTaunton23-11-2019Match details
5Harry Glynn

Harry Glynn

Leicester LionsWestcliff04-01-2020Match details
5Conor Gracey

Conor Gracey

Old AlbanianWorthing Raiders01-02-2020Match details
5Chris Courtier

Chris Courtier

TauntonWestcliff19-10-2019Match details
5Alfie Garside

Alfie Garside

Bury St EdmundsTaunton23-11-2019Match details
5Kaz Henderson

Kaz Henderson

Leicester LionsWestcliff04-01-2020Match details
5Jack Forrest

Jack Forrest

Worthing RaidersOld Albanian01-02-2020Match details
5Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Redcliffians21-09-2019Match details
5Oliver Tapscott

Oliver Tapscott

Leicester LionsWestcliff04-01-2020Match details
5Robert Calder

Robert Calder

Old AlbanianWorthing Raiders01-02-2020Match details
5Jack Hogarth

Jack Hogarth

WestcliffTaunton19-10-2019Match details
5Jake Campey

Jake Campey

WestcliffLeicester Lions04-01-2020Match details
5Chris Napier

Chris Napier

Old AlbanianWorthing Raiders01-02-2020Match details
5Devon Constant

Devon Constant

Leicester LionsWestcliff21-09-2019Match details
5Ashley Groves

Ashley Groves

Old RedcliffiansTonbridge Juddians04-01-2020Match details
5Joseph Vandermolen

Joseph Vandermolen

WestcliffLeicester Lions21-09-2019Match details
5Drew Rudkin

Drew Rudkin

Leicester LionsBury St Edmunds26-10-2019Match details
5Bradley Cook

Bradley Cook

Henley HawksTonbridge Juddians01-02-2020Match details
5Edward Sumpter

Edward Sumpter

Leicester LionsWestcliff21-09-2019Match details
5Ethan Godefroy

Ethan Godefroy

Leicester LionsBury St Edmunds26-10-2019Match details
5Daniel Fry

Daniel Fry

Old RedcliffiansTonbridge Juddians04-01-2020Match details
5Alex Bradley

Alex Bradley

Henley HawksTonbridge Juddians01-02-2020Match details
5Kaz Henderson

Kaz Henderson

Leicester LionsWestcliff21-09-2019Match details
5Rory McHugh

Rory McHugh

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Redcliffians04-01-2020Match details
5Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansHenley Hawks01-02-2020Match details
5Sean Triana

Sean Triana

WestcliffLeicester Lions21-09-2019Match details
5Myles Rawstron-Rudd

Myles Rawstron-Rudd

BarnesTonbridge Juddians30-11-2019Match details
5Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansRedruth26-10-2019Match details
5Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Tonbridge JuddiansBarnes30-11-2019Match details
5Ben Fox

Ben Fox

RedruthTonbridge Juddians26-10-2019Match details
5Samuel Harrison

Samuel Harrison

CliftonBury St Edmunds04-01-2020Match details
5James Tait

James Tait

TauntonWorthing Raiders21-09-2019Match details
5Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Tonbridge JuddiansRedruth26-10-2019Match details
5Tanner Lightfoot

Tanner Lightfoot

Bury St EdmundsClifton04-01-2020Match details
5James Chaumeton

James Chaumeton

EsherBournemouth26-10-2019Match details
5Bentley Halpin

Bentley Halpin

CliftonBury St Edmunds04-01-2020Match details
5Scott Coster

Scott Coster

Old RedcliffiansEsher01-02-2020Match details
5Dan Walsh

Dan Walsh

Bury St EdmundsClifton04-01-2020Match details
5Callum Monks

Callum Monks

EsherOld Redcliffians01-02-2020Match details
5Kiba Richards

Kiba Richards

Worthing RaidersTaunton21-09-2019Match details
5Finlay Sharp

Finlay Sharp

CliftonWestcliff30-11-2019Match details
5Luke Stratford

Luke Stratford

CliftonBury St Edmunds04-01-2020Match details
5Charles Gossington

Charles Gossington

EsherOld Redcliffians01-02-2020Match details
5Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

EsherBournemouth26-10-2019Match details
5Sam Reynolds

Sam Reynolds

WestcliffClifton30-11-2019Match details
5Andrew Hamilton

Andrew Hamilton

EsherOld Redcliffians01-02-2020Match details
5Charlie Williams

Charlie Williams

TauntonWorthing Raiders21-09-2019Match details
5Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherBournemouth26-10-2019Match details
5Ewan Binneman

Ewan Binneman

WestcliffClifton30-11-2019Match details
5Lorcan Dow

Lorcan Dow

EsherOld Redcliffians01-02-2020Match details
5Harry Forrest

Harry Forrest

Worthing RaidersTaunton21-09-2019Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherBournemouth26-10-2019Match details
5George Kloska

George Kloska

Dings CrusadersEsher04-01-2020Match details
5Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BarnesSutton01-02-2020Match details
5Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonWorthing Raiders21-09-2019Match details
5Gianluca Firetto

Gianluca Firetto

BournemouthEsher26-10-2019Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

CliftonWestcliff30-11-2019Match details
5Callum Monks

Callum Monks

EsherDings Crusaders04-01-2020Match details
5Tom Popham

Tom Popham

TauntonWorthing Raiders21-09-2019Match details
5Tom Jones

Tom Jones

CliftonWestcliff30-11-2019Match details
5Luke Arscott

Luke Arscott

Dings CrusadersEsher04-01-2020Match details
5Tom O'Toole

Tom O'Toole

BarnesSutton01-02-2020Match details
5Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonLeicester Lions28-09-2019Match details
5Gavin Curry

Gavin Curry

Dings CrusadersEsher04-01-2020Match details
5Bradley Meeson

Bradley Meeson

SuttonBarnes01-02-2020Match details
5Jacob Albon

Jacob Albon

Henley HawksOld Albanian26-10-2019Match details
5Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

RedruthOld Redcliffians30-11-2019Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherDings Crusaders04-01-2020Match details
5James Hamilton

James Hamilton

Leicester LionsClifton28-09-2019Match details
5Charlie Hughes

Charlie Hughes

Henley HawksOld Albanian26-10-2019Match details
5Thomas Knight

Thomas Knight

Dings CrusadersEsher04-01-2020Match details
5Alex Spurdle

Alex Spurdle

TauntonWestcliff01-02-2020Match details
5Tom Jones

Tom Jones

CliftonLeicester Lions28-09-2019Match details
5Ewan Fenley

Ewan Fenley

Henley HawksOld Albanian26-10-2019Match details
5Matthew Smith

Matthew Smith

Dings CrusadersEsher04-01-2020Match details
5Luke Stratford

Luke Stratford

CliftonLeicester Lions28-09-2019Match details
5Michael Hogan

Michael Hogan

Old AlbanianHenley Hawks26-10-2019Match details
5Elliott Luke

Elliott Luke

Worthing RaidersBury St Edmunds30-11-2019Match details
5Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

EsherDings Crusaders04-01-2020Match details
5Jermaine Jones

Jermaine Jones

TauntonWestcliff01-02-2020Match details
5Chris Levesley

Chris Levesley

CliftonLeicester Lions28-09-2019Match details
5Ethan Wilson

Ethan Wilson

Bury St EdmundsWorthing Raiders30-11-2019Match details
5Christopher Marsh

Christopher Marsh

WestcliffTaunton01-02-2020Match details
5Sam Graham

Sam Graham

Dings CrusadersEsher04-01-2020Match details
5Ratu Vakalutukali

Ratu Vakalutukali

TauntonWestcliff01-02-2020Match details
5Sam Benjamin

Sam Benjamin

Leicester LionsClifton28-09-2019Match details
5Ryan Seabright

Ryan Seabright

BarnesOld Redcliffians26-10-2019Match details
5Harry Forrest

Harry Forrest

Worthing RaidersBury St Edmunds30-11-2019Match details
5Thomas Hargan

Thomas Hargan

Dings CrusadersEsher04-01-2020Match details
5Tom Popham

Tom Popham

TauntonWestcliff01-02-2020Match details
5Christopher Pursall

Christopher Pursall

Old RedcliffiansBarnes26-10-2019Match details
5Julian Salvi

Julian Salvi

TauntonWestcliff01-02-2020Match details
5Edward Sumpter

Edward Sumpter

Leicester LionsClifton28-09-2019Match details
5Ethan Doyle

Ethan Doyle

Old RedcliffiansBarnes26-10-2019Match details
5William Affleck

William Affleck

Bury St EdmundsWorthing Raiders30-11-2019Match details
5Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffTaunton01-02-2020Match details
5Nick van Buuren

Nick van Buuren

BarnesOld Redcliffians26-10-2019Match details
5Dan Walsh

Dan Walsh

Bury St EdmundsWorthing Raiders30-11-2019Match details
5Kieran Ward

Kieran Ward

Old RedcliffiansBarnes26-10-2019Match details
5Sam Boyland

Sam Boyland

Worthing RaidersBury St Edmunds30-11-2019Match details
5Andrew Ince

Andrew Ince

SuttonOld Albanian04-01-2020Match details
5Aaron Simmonds

Aaron Simmonds

RedruthWorthing Raiders28-09-2019Match details
5Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersHenley Hawks30-11-2019Match details
5Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

RedruthWorthing Raiders28-09-2019Match details
5Oliver Millner

Oliver Millner

Dings CrusadersSutton26-10-2019Match details
5Aaron Phillip

Aaron Phillip

SuttonOld Albanian04-01-2020Match details
5Ratu Vakalutukali

Ratu Vakalutukali

TauntonClifton07-02-2020Match details
5William Gearing-Grief

William Gearing-Grief

Worthing RaidersRedruth28-09-2019Match details
5Ben Holt

Ben Holt

SuttonDings Crusaders26-10-2019Match details
5Raynne Bruce

Raynne Bruce

SuttonOld Albanian04-01-2020Match details
5Todd Prisk

Todd Prisk

RedruthWorthing Raiders28-09-2019Match details
5Liam Appleton

Liam Appleton

Dings CrusadersHenley Hawks30-11-2019Match details
5Alessandro Ricci

Alessandro Ricci

Old AlbanianSutton04-01-2020Match details
5Daniel Lee

Daniel Lee

TauntonClifton07-02-2020Match details
5Harry Forrest

Harry Forrest

Worthing RaidersRedruth28-09-2019Match details
5Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersWestcliff26-10-2019Match details
5Gavin Curry

Gavin Curry

Dings CrusadersHenley Hawks30-11-2019Match details
5Daniel Broady

Daniel Broady

CliftonTaunton07-02-2020Match details
5Dean Bonds

Dean Bonds

RedruthWorthing Raiders28-09-2019Match details
5Thomas Anderson

Thomas Anderson

Dings CrusadersHenley Hawks30-11-2019Match details
5Nico Defeo

Nico Defeo

Old AlbanianSutton04-01-2020Match details
5Sonny Haines

Sonny Haines

TauntonClifton07-02-2020Match details
5Curtis Barnes

Curtis Barnes

Worthing RaidersWestcliff26-10-2019Match details
5Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Henley HawksDings Crusaders30-11-2019Match details
5Matthew Whitaker

Matthew Whitaker

SuttonOld Albanian04-01-2020Match details
5Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthTonbridge Juddians28-09-2019Match details
5Rob Smith

Rob Smith

WestcliffWorthing Raiders26-10-2019Match details
5Marcus Lowe

Marcus Lowe

Henley HawksDings Crusaders30-11-2019Match details
5Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth28-09-2019Match details
5Thomas Gwyther

Thomas Gwyther

Worthing RaidersWestcliff26-10-2019Match details
5Joshua Lloyd

Joshua Lloyd

Dings CrusadersHenley Hawks30-11-2019Match details
5Connor Gilbert

Connor Gilbert

RedruthTonbridge Juddians08-02-2020Match details
5Charlie Edwards

Charlie Edwards

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth28-09-2019Match details
5Nick Mason

Nick Mason

TauntonWorthing Raiders04-01-2020Match details
5Max Hayes

Max Hayes

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth28-09-2019Match details
5William Beer

William Beer

Worthing RaidersTaunton04-01-2020Match details
5Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth28-09-2019Match details
5Chris Courtier

Chris Courtier

TauntonClifton25-10-2019Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherOld Albanian30-11-2019Match details
5Gregory Kitson

Gregory Kitson

TauntonWorthing Raiders04-01-2020Match details
5Matthew Walsh

Matthew Walsh

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth28-09-2019Match details
5Bentley Halpin

Bentley Halpin

CliftonTaunton25-10-2019Match details
5Jonathan Whittall

Jonathan Whittall

Worthing RaidersTaunton04-01-2020Match details
5Ben T Russell

Ben T Russell

BournemouthTonbridge Juddians28-09-2019Match details
5Harry Cavlan

Harry Cavlan

Old AlbanianEsher30-11-2019Match details
5Daniel Lee

Daniel Lee

TauntonWorthing Raiders04-01-2020Match details
5Harvey Scott

Harvey Scott

BarnesOld Redcliffians08-02-2020Match details
5Thomas Chapman

Thomas Chapman

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth28-09-2019Match details
5Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonClifton25-10-2019Match details
5Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianEsher30-11-2019Match details
5Thomas Gwyther

Thomas Gwyther

Worthing RaidersTaunton04-01-2020Match details
5Conor Harbison

Conor Harbison

BarnesOld Redcliffians08-02-2020Match details
5Henry Harper

Henry Harper

CliftonTaunton25-10-2019Match details
5Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

EsherOld Albanian30-11-2019Match details
5Ben Oliphant-Thompson

Ben Oliphant-Thompson

TauntonWorthing Raiders04-01-2020Match details
5Craig Owen

Craig Owen

Old RedcliffiansBarnes08-02-2020Match details
5Finlay Sharp

Finlay Sharp

CliftonTaunton25-10-2019Match details
5Thomas Mitchell

Thomas Mitchell

EsherOld Albanian30-11-2019Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

TauntonWorthing Raiders04-01-2020Match details
5Jamie Collins

Jamie Collins

BarnesOld Redcliffians08-02-2020Match details
5Shaquille Meyers

Shaquille Meyers

Bury St EdmundsEsher28-09-2019Match details
5Niall Gibbons

Niall Gibbons

CliftonTaunton25-10-2019Match details
5Jonathan Dawe

Jonathan Dawe

Worthing RaidersTaunton04-01-2020Match details
5Dan Walsh

Dan Walsh

Bury St EdmundsEsher28-09-2019Match details
5Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonWorthing Raiders04-01-2020Match details
5Alfie Garside

Alfie Garside

Bury St EdmundsEsher28-09-2019Match details
5Kyren Ghumra

Kyren Ghumra

SuttonBournemouth22-02-2020Match details
5Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesDings Crusaders11-01-2020Match details
5Charlie Reed

Charlie Reed

WestcliffWorthing Raiders08-02-2020Match details
5Devlin Hope

Devlin Hope

EsherBury St Edmunds28-09-2019Match details
5Jamie See

Jamie See

SuttonBournemouth22-02-2020Match details
5Harry Forrest

Harry Forrest

Worthing RaidersWestcliff08-02-2020Match details
5Chris Lord

Chris Lord

Bury St EdmundsEsher28-09-2019Match details
5Johan van der Poel

Johan van der Poel

BarnesBournemouth02-11-2019Match details
5Jamie Collins

Jamie Collins

BarnesDings Crusaders11-01-2020Match details
5Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

EsherBury St Edmunds28-09-2019Match details
5Peter Weightman

Peter Weightman

BarnesBournemouth02-11-2019Match details
5Steve Munford

Steve Munford

SuttonBournemouth22-02-2020Match details
5Sam Reynolds

Sam Reynolds

WestcliffWorthing Raiders08-02-2020Match details
5Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BarnesBournemouth02-11-2019Match details
5Ryan Hughes

Ryan Hughes

BournemouthSutton22-02-2020Match details
5Kieran Sassone

Kieran Sassone

BarnesDings Crusaders11-01-2020Match details
5Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesDings Crusaders28-09-2019Match details
5Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

BournemouthBarnes02-11-2019Match details
5Tobias Kenneally

Tobias Kenneally

BournemouthSutton22-02-2020Match details
5Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthWorthing Raiders11-01-2020Match details
5Jack Forrest

Jack Forrest

Worthing RaidersWestcliff08-02-2020Match details
5Gianluca Firetto

Gianluca Firetto

BournemouthBarnes02-11-2019Match details
5Christopher Farrell

Christopher Farrell

SuttonBournemouth22-02-2020Match details
5Dean Bonds

Dean Bonds

RedruthWorthing Raiders11-01-2020Match details
5Gavin Curry

Gavin Curry

Dings CrusadersBarnes28-09-2019Match details
5James Dixon

James Dixon

CliftonWorthing Raiders02-11-2019Match details
5Alan Manning

Alan Manning

BournemouthSutton22-02-2020Match details
5Jess Tompsett

Jess Tompsett

RedruthWorthing Raiders11-01-2020Match details
5Thomas Hargan

Thomas Hargan

Dings CrusadersBarnes28-09-2019Match details
5Tanner Lightfoot

Tanner Lightfoot

Bury St EdmundsLeicester Lions08-02-2020Match details
5Taino Goveia

Taino Goveia

BarnesDings Crusaders28-09-2019Match details
5Jonathan Dawe

Jonathan Dawe

Worthing RaidersClifton02-11-2019Match details
5James Hare

James Hare

Leicester LionsBury St Edmunds08-02-2020Match details
5Sam Gratton

Sam Gratton

BarnesDings Crusaders28-09-2019Match details
5Chris Levesley

Chris Levesley

CliftonWorthing Raiders02-11-2019Match details
5Elliott Luke

Elliott Luke

Worthing RaidersClifton02-11-2019Match details
5Alexander Sutherland

Alexander Sutherland

BournemouthOld Redcliffians07-12-2019Match details
5Rob Smith

Rob Smith

WestcliffSutton11-01-2020Match details
5Oliver Tapscott

Oliver Tapscott

Leicester LionsBury St Edmunds08-02-2020Match details
5Jack Forrest

Jack Forrest

Worthing RaidersClifton02-11-2019Match details
5Dan Stewart

Dan Stewart

BournemouthOld Redcliffians07-12-2019Match details
5Michael Mbaud

Michael Mbaud

SuttonWestcliff11-01-2020Match details
5Jack Michael Dickinson

Jack Michael Dickinson

Leicester LionsBury St Edmunds08-02-2020Match details
5Alessandro Ricci

Alessandro Ricci

Old AlbanianOld Redcliffians28-09-2019Match details
5Calum Waters

Calum Waters

Worthing RaidersClifton02-11-2019Match details
5Gus Locke

Gus Locke

EsherWestcliff07-12-2019Match details
5Myles Bean

Myles Bean

WestcliffSutton11-01-2020Match details
5William Hooper

William Hooper

Leicester LionsBury St Edmunds08-02-2020Match details
5Matt Baker

Matt Baker

Old RedcliffiansOld Albanian28-09-2019Match details
5Chris Bolton

Chris Bolton

WestcliffSutton11-01-2020Match details
5Daniel Fry

Daniel Fry

Old RedcliffiansOld Albanian28-09-2019Match details
5Kostas Dellas

Kostas Dellas

WestcliffEsher07-12-2019Match details
5Nicolas Cairns

Nicolas Cairns

Leicester LionsRedruth02-11-2019Match details
5James Booth

James Booth

EsherWestcliff07-12-2019Match details
5Christopher Marsh

Christopher Marsh

WestcliffSutton28-09-2019Match details
5Bradley James

Bradley James

RedruthLeicester Lions02-11-2019Match details
5Joseph Vandermolen

Joseph Vandermolen

WestcliffEsher07-12-2019Match details
5Ian Clark

Ian Clark

Dings CrusadersSutton08-02-2020Match details
5Kyren Ghumra

Kyren Ghumra

SuttonWestcliff28-09-2019Match details
5Harry Davey

Harry Davey

RedruthLeicester Lions02-11-2019Match details
5Adam Bullett

Adam Bullett

EsherWestcliff07-12-2019Match details
5Drew Rudkin

Drew Rudkin

Leicester LionsClifton11-01-2020Match details
5Andrew Ince

Andrew Ince

SuttonDings Crusaders08-02-2020Match details
5James Smith

James Smith

WestcliffSutton28-09-2019Match details
5Richard Brown

Richard Brown

RedruthLeicester Lions02-11-2019Match details
5William Roberts

William Roberts

Leicester LionsClifton11-01-2020Match details
5Stefan Cooksammy

Stefan Cooksammy

SuttonDings Crusaders08-02-2020Match details
5Joshua Smart

Joshua Smart

SuttonWestcliff28-09-2019Match details
5Luke Stratford

Luke Stratford

CliftonLeicester Lions11-01-2020Match details
5Jake Holcombe

Jake Holcombe

Dings CrusadersSutton08-02-2020Match details
5Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffHenley Hawks02-11-2019Match details
5Curtis Barnes

Curtis Barnes

Worthing RaidersLeicester Lions07-12-2019Match details
5Devon Constant

Devon Constant

Leicester LionsClifton11-01-2020Match details
5Marcus Brooker

Marcus Brooker

Dings CrusadersSutton08-02-2020Match details
5Devon Constant

Devon Constant

Leicester LionsWorthing Raiders07-12-2019Match details
5Nicolas Cairns

Nicolas Cairns

Leicester LionsClifton11-01-2020Match details
5Will Bryan

Will Bryan

Dings CrusadersSutton08-02-2020Match details
5Ewan Fenley

Ewan Fenley

Henley HawksWestcliff02-11-2019Match details
5Calum Waters

Calum Waters

Worthing RaidersLeicester Lions07-12-2019Match details
5Cory Teague

Cory Teague

TauntonHenley Hawks28-09-2019Match details
5William Morrant

William Morrant

WestcliffHenley Hawks02-11-2019Match details
5Kaz Henderson

Kaz Henderson

Leicester LionsWorthing Raiders07-12-2019Match details
5Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Henley HawksTaunton28-09-2019Match details
5Christopher Marsh

Christopher Marsh

WestcliffHenley Hawks02-11-2019Match details
5Liam Perkins

Liam Perkins

Worthing RaidersLeicester Lions07-12-2019Match details
5Rory McHugh

Rory McHugh

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth11-01-2020Match details
5Sam Druce

Sam Druce

EsherBournemouth08-02-2020Match details
5Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Henley HawksTaunton28-09-2019Match details
5Edward Sumpter

Edward Sumpter

Leicester LionsWorthing Raiders07-12-2019Match details
5Thomas Chapman

Thomas Chapman

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth11-01-2020Match details
5Reuben Norville

Reuben Norville

Henley HawksTaunton28-09-2019Match details
5Shaquille Meyers

Shaquille Meyers

Bury St EdmundsSutton02-11-2019Match details
5Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth11-01-2020Match details
5Harrison Collins

Harrison Collins

EsherBournemouth08-02-2020Match details
5James Green

James Green

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth11-01-2020Match details
5Daniel Rowland

Daniel Rowland

EsherBournemouth08-02-2020Match details
5Alex Hind

Alex Hind

BarnesClifton07-09-2019Match details
5Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth11-01-2020Match details
5Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksOld Albanian08-02-2020Match details
5Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BarnesClifton07-09-2019Match details
5Cameron McDonald

Cameron McDonald

CliftonSutton05-10-2019Match details
5Ethan Doyle

Ethan Doyle

Old RedcliffiansDings Crusaders02-11-2019Match details
5Mike Pope

Mike Pope

BournemouthTonbridge Juddians11-01-2020Match details
5George Hunter

George Hunter

BarnesClifton07-09-2019Match details
5Liam Appleton

Liam Appleton

Dings CrusadersOld Redcliffians02-11-2019Match details
5Tom Jones

Tom Jones

CliftonRedruth07-12-2019Match details
5Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Henley HawksOld Albanian08-02-2020Match details
5Finlay Sharp

Finlay Sharp

CliftonBarnes07-09-2019Match details
5Archie Benson

Archie Benson

CliftonSutton05-10-2019Match details
5Sam Druce

Sam Druce

EsherTaunton02-11-2019Match details
5Jack Robinson

Jack Robinson

Henley HawksOld Albanian08-02-2020Match details
5Luke Stratford

Luke Stratford

CliftonBarnes07-09-2019Match details
5Ben Holt

Ben Holt

SuttonClifton05-10-2019Match details
5Jack Clement

Jack Clement

CliftonRedruth07-12-2019Match details
5Gregory White

Gregory White

Bury St EdmundsEsher11-01-2020Match details
5Scott White

Scott White

Henley HawksOld Albanian08-02-2020Match details
5Cameron Ruddock

Cameron Ruddock

BarnesClifton07-09-2019Match details
5Luke Stratford

Luke Stratford

CliftonSutton05-10-2019Match details
5Lennox Anyanwu

Lennox Anyanwu

EsherTaunton02-11-2019Match details
5Dean Bonds

Dean Bonds

RedruthClifton07-12-2019Match details
5Robert Gardner

Robert Gardner

Bury St EdmundsEsher11-01-2020Match details
5Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesBournemouth14-03-2020Match details
5Mike Uren

Mike Uren

CliftonBarnes07-09-2019Match details
5Alex Mount

Alex Mount

SuttonClifton05-10-2019Match details
5Gary Carpenter

Gary Carpenter

TauntonEsher02-11-2019Match details
5Connor Gilbert

Connor Gilbert

RedruthClifton07-12-2019Match details
5Andrew Hamilton

Andrew Hamilton

EsherBury St Edmunds11-01-2020Match details
5Oliver Kilgallon

Oliver Kilgallon

SuttonClifton05-10-2019Match details
5Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

EsherBury St Edmunds11-01-2020Match details
5Paul O'Dell

Paul O'Dell

BarnesBournemouth14-03-2020Match details
5Daley Aremu

Daley Aremu

SuttonClifton05-10-2019Match details
5Toby May

Toby May

Tonbridge JuddiansDings Crusaders07-12-2019Match details
5Mike Pope

Mike Pope

BournemouthBarnes14-03-2020Match details
5Liam O'Neill

Liam O'Neill

Henley HawksSutton07-09-2019Match details
5Kyren Ghumra

Kyren Ghumra

SuttonClifton05-10-2019Match details
5William Colderick

William Colderick

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Albanian02-11-2019Match details
5Joseph Hawkesby

Joseph Hawkesby

Dings CrusadersTonbridge Juddians07-12-2019Match details
5Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonHenley Hawks11-01-2020Match details
5Alexander Sutherland

Alexander Sutherland

BournemouthBarnes14-03-2020Match details
5James Green

James Green

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Albanian02-11-2019Match details
5David Hyde

David Hyde

Henley HawksTaunton11-01-2020Match details
5Cameron Ruddock

Cameron Ruddock

BarnesBournemouth14-03-2020Match details
5Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Henley HawksSutton07-09-2019Match details
5Alex Hind

Alex Hind

BarnesBury St Edmunds05-10-2019Match details
5David Irvine

David Irvine

Tonbridge JuddiansDings Crusaders07-12-2019Match details
5George Griffiths

George Griffiths

Henley HawksTaunton11-01-2020Match details
5Perry Jansen

Perry Jansen

SuttonHenley Hawks07-09-2019Match details
5Ben Cooper

Ben Cooper

Bury St EdmundsBarnes05-10-2019Match details
5David Priest

David Priest

Tonbridge JuddiansDings Crusaders07-12-2019Match details
5George Wood

George Wood

Henley HawksTaunton11-01-2020Match details
5Ewan Fenley

Ewan Fenley

Henley HawksSutton07-09-2019Match details
5Matthew Bursey

Matthew Bursey

Bury St EdmundsBarnes05-10-2019Match details
5Samir Kharbouch

Samir Kharbouch

Henley HawksTaunton11-01-2020Match details
5Jamie Prisk

Jamie Prisk

RedruthLeicester Lions14-03-2020Match details
5Taino Goveia

Taino Goveia

BarnesBury St Edmunds05-10-2019Match details
5Alexander Bilton

Alexander Bilton

Dings CrusadersBournemouth09-11-2019Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

TauntonHenley Hawks11-01-2020Match details
5Jack Oulton

Jack Oulton

RedruthLeicester Lions14-03-2020Match details
5Jordan Grattan

Jordan Grattan

Dings CrusadersBournemouth09-11-2019Match details
5Jack Simmons

Jack Simmons

RedruthLeicester Lions14-03-2020Match details
5Aaron White Martinez

Aaron White Martinez

Old AlbanianBury St Edmunds07-09-2019Match details
5Tyrese Fisher-Johnson

Tyrese Fisher-Johnson

Dings CrusadersBournemouth09-11-2019Match details
5Alex Bradley

Alex Bradley

Henley HawksBury St Edmunds07-12-2019Match details
5Devon Constant

Devon Constant

Leicester LionsRedruth14-03-2020Match details
5Peter Warne

Peter Warne

Old AlbanianBury St Edmunds07-09-2019Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherLeicester Lions05-10-2019Match details
5Freddie Gleadowe

Freddie Gleadowe

BournemouthDings Crusaders09-11-2019Match details
5Tom Milosevic

Tom Milosevic

Bury St EdmundsHenley Hawks07-12-2019Match details
5Ben Fox

Ben Fox

RedruthLeicester Lions14-03-2020Match details
5Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianBury St Edmunds07-09-2019Match details
5James Chaumeton

James Chaumeton

EsherLeicester Lions05-10-2019Match details
5Thomas Knight (SH)

Thomas Knight (SH)

Dings CrusadersBournemouth09-11-2019Match details
5Reuben Norville

Reuben Norville

Henley HawksBury St Edmunds07-12-2019Match details
5Ethan Benson

Ethan Benson

Old AlbanianOld Redcliffians11-01-2020Match details
5Dean Bonds

Dean Bonds

RedruthLeicester Lions14-03-2020Match details
5Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianBury St Edmunds07-09-2019Match details
5James Whitcombe

James Whitcombe

Leicester LionsEsher05-10-2019Match details
5Jack Robinson

Jack Robinson

Henley HawksBury St Edmunds07-12-2019Match details
5Thomas Webb

Thomas Webb

Old AlbanianOld Redcliffians11-01-2020Match details
5Ben Leng

Ben Leng

Bury St EdmundsOld Albanian07-09-2019Match details
5Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherWorthing Raiders09-11-2019Match details
5Ashley Illston

Ashley Illston

Old AlbanianOld Redcliffians11-01-2020Match details
5Nico Defeo

Nico Defeo

Old AlbanianBury St Edmunds07-09-2019Match details
5Jonathan Dawe

Jonathan Dawe

Worthing RaidersEsher09-11-2019Match details
5Nico Defeo

Nico Defeo

Old AlbanianOld Redcliffians11-01-2020Match details
5Jack Harvey

Jack Harvey

Bury St EdmundsOld Albanian07-09-2019Match details
5Joshua Hallett

Joshua Hallett

Old AlbanianBarnes07-12-2019Match details
5Harry Samuel

Harry Samuel

Old AlbanianOld Redcliffians11-01-2020Match details
5Sebastiano Dusi

Sebastiano Dusi

Bury St EdmundsOld Albanian07-09-2019Match details
5Jamie Collins

Jamie Collins

BarnesOld Albanian07-12-2019Match details
5William Morrant

William Morrant

WestcliffTonbridge Juddians09-11-2019Match details
5Conor Harbison

Conor Harbison

BarnesOld Albanian07-12-2019Match details
5Toby May

Toby May

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Albanian15-02-2020Match details
5Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthEsher07-09-2019Match details
5Jonathan Dawe

Jonathan Dawe

Worthing RaidersHenley Hawks05-10-2019Match details
5Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old AlbanianBarnes07-12-2019Match details
5Chris Napier

Chris Napier

Old AlbanianBournemouth18-01-2020Match details
5Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Albanian15-02-2020Match details
5Devlin Hope

Devlin Hope

EsherRedruth07-09-2019Match details
5Alex Burrage

Alex Burrage

Henley HawksWorthing Raiders05-10-2019Match details
5Noah Ferdinand

Noah Ferdinand

Tonbridge JuddiansWestcliff09-11-2019Match details
5Harvey Scott

Harvey Scott

BarnesOld Albanian07-12-2019Match details
5Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianBournemouth18-01-2020Match details
5Joshua Hallett

Joshua Hallett

Old AlbanianTonbridge Juddians15-02-2020Match details
5Todd Prisk

Todd Prisk

RedruthEsher07-09-2019Match details
5Nico Defeo

Nico Defeo

Old AlbanianBarnes07-12-2019Match details
5Ben Ashmore

Ben Ashmore

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Albanian15-02-2020Match details
5Joshua Groocock

Joshua Groocock

Tonbridge JuddiansWestcliff09-11-2019Match details
5Gianluca Firetto

Gianluca Firetto

BournemouthOld Albanian18-01-2020Match details
5Robert Calder

Robert Calder

Old AlbanianTonbridge Juddians15-02-2020Match details
5Joshua Hallett

Joshua Hallett

Old AlbanianBournemouth05-10-2019Match details
5Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonSutton07-12-2019Match details
5Alan Manning

Alan Manning

BournemouthOld Albanian18-01-2020Match details
5Freddie Gleadowe

Freddie Gleadowe

BournemouthTaunton07-09-2019Match details
5Harry Leadbeater

Harry Leadbeater

BournemouthOld Albanian05-10-2019Match details
5Matthew Whitaker

Matthew Whitaker

SuttonTaunton07-12-2019Match details
5Charlie Williams

Charlie Williams

TauntonBournemouth07-09-2019Match details
5Oliver Stonham

Oliver Stonham

Old AlbanianBournemouth05-10-2019Match details
5Gregory Kitson

Gregory Kitson

TauntonSutton07-12-2019Match details
5William Panday

William Panday

Henley HawksWestcliff15-02-2020Match details
5Oli Down

Oli Down

TauntonBournemouth07-09-2019Match details
5Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianBournemouth05-10-2019Match details
5Marcus Lowe

Marcus Lowe

Henley HawksClifton09-11-2019Match details
5Michael Cooke

Michael Cooke

SuttonTaunton07-12-2019Match details
5Devon Constant

Devon Constant

Leicester LionsEsher18-01-2020Match details
5Jack Robinson

Jack Robinson

Henley HawksWestcliff15-02-2020Match details
5Jamie Townsend

Jamie Townsend

Old AlbanianBournemouth05-10-2019Match details
5Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonSutton07-12-2019Match details
5Daniel Rowland

Daniel Rowland

EsherLeicester Lions18-01-2020Match details
5Chris Bolton

Chris Bolton

WestcliffHenley Hawks15-02-2020Match details
5Ben Roberts

Ben Roberts

BournemouthTaunton07-09-2019Match details
5Scott Chislett

Scott Chislett

BournemouthOld Albanian05-10-2019Match details
5Daniel Broady

Daniel Broady

CliftonHenley Hawks09-11-2019Match details
5Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

EsherLeicester Lions18-01-2020Match details
5Reuben Knight

Reuben Knight

Henley HawksWestcliff15-02-2020Match details
5Julian Salvi

Julian Salvi

TauntonBournemouth07-09-2019Match details
5Nico Defeo

Nico Defeo

Old AlbanianBournemouth05-10-2019Match details
5Luke Stratford

Luke Stratford

CliftonHenley Hawks09-11-2019Match details
5Nicolas Cairns

Nicolas Cairns

Leicester LionsEsher18-01-2020Match details
5Tom Popham

Tom Popham

TauntonBournemouth07-09-2019Match details
5Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old AlbanianBournemouth05-10-2019Match details
5Peter Weightman

Peter Weightman

BarnesWestcliff14-12-2019Match details
5James Tait

James Tait

TauntonBournemouth07-09-2019Match details
5Shae Tucker

Shae Tucker

RedruthOld Albanian09-11-2019Match details
5Seb Reynolds

Seb Reynolds

WestcliffBarnes14-12-2019Match details
5Ciaran Leeson

Ciaran Leeson

Bury St EdmundsSutton15-02-2020Match details
5Jack Hodge

Jack Hodge

RedruthOld Albanian09-11-2019Match details
5Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Bury St EdmundsSutton15-02-2020Match details
5Jack Oulton

Jack Oulton

RedruthOld Albanian09-11-2019Match details
5William Morrant

William Morrant

WestcliffBarnes14-12-2019Match details
5Jack Belcher

Jack Belcher

SuttonBury St Edmunds15-02-2020Match details
5Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Tonbridge JuddiansLeicester Lions07-09-2019Match details
5Marcus Brooker

Marcus Brooker

Dings CrusadersRedruth05-10-2019Match details
5Andrew Daish

Andrew Daish

Old AlbanianRedruth09-11-2019Match details
5Ryan Seabright

Ryan Seabright

BarnesWestcliff14-12-2019Match details
5James Smith

James Smith

WestcliffOld Redcliffians18-01-2020Match details
5Michael Stanway

Michael Stanway

Bury St EdmundsSutton15-02-2020Match details
5Dean Bonds

Dean Bonds

RedruthDings Crusaders05-10-2019Match details
5Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

RedruthOld Albanian09-11-2019Match details
5James Adams

James Adams

BarnesWestcliff14-12-2019Match details
5Joseph Vandermolen

Joseph Vandermolen

WestcliffOld Redcliffians18-01-2020Match details
5Georgi Gidionov

Georgi Gidionov

Bury St EdmundsSutton15-02-2020Match details
5Luke Arscott

Luke Arscott

Dings CrusadersRedruth05-10-2019Match details
5Chris Bolton

Chris Bolton

WestcliffOld Redcliffians18-01-2020Match details
5Ben Leng

Ben Leng

Bury St EdmundsSutton15-02-2020Match details
5Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsHenley Hawks14-12-2019Match details
5Jake Campey

Jake Campey

WestcliffOld Redcliffians18-01-2020Match details
5Matt Harwood

Matt Harwood

SuttonBury St Edmunds15-02-2020Match details
5Truman Sullivan

Truman Sullivan

Tonbridge JuddiansLeicester Lions07-09-2019Match details
5Ethan Godefroy

Ethan Godefroy

Leicester LionsSutton09-11-2019Match details
5Alex Bradley

Alex Bradley

Henley HawksLeicester Lions14-12-2019Match details
5Edmund Boxall

Edmund Boxall

Old RedcliffiansWestcliff18-01-2020Match details
5Tommy Waldock

Tommy Waldock

Bury St EdmundsSutton15-02-2020Match details
5Kaz Henderson

Kaz Henderson

Leicester LionsSutton09-11-2019Match details
5Xavier Andre

Xavier Andre

Henley HawksLeicester Lions14-12-2019Match details
5Leighton Freeman

Leighton Freeman

Old RedcliffiansWestcliff18-01-2020Match details
5Oli Down

Oli Down

TauntonTonbridge Juddians05-10-2019Match details
5Jacob Bushnell

Jacob Bushnell

SuttonLeicester Lions09-11-2019Match details
5Devon Constant

Devon Constant

Leicester LionsHenley Hawks14-12-2019Match details
5James Smith

James Smith

WestcliffDings Crusaders07-09-2019Match details
5Matthew Walsh

Matthew Walsh

Tonbridge JuddiansTaunton05-10-2019Match details
5Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonEsher14-03-2020Match details
5Kwame Kwaasi

Kwame Kwaasi

WestcliffDings Crusaders07-09-2019Match details
5Duncan Tout

Duncan Tout

Tonbridge JuddiansTaunton05-10-2019Match details
5Ben Oliphant-Thompson

Ben Oliphant-Thompson

TauntonOld Redcliffians14-12-2019Match details
5David Hyde

David Hyde

Henley HawksWorthing Raiders18-01-2020Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherTaunton14-03-2020Match details
5Barrie-John Chapman

Barrie-John Chapman

TauntonBarnes09-11-2019Match details
5Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Henley HawksWorthing Raiders18-01-2020Match details
5Chris Bolton

Chris Bolton

WestcliffDings Crusaders07-09-2019Match details
5George Gosling

George Gosling

TauntonBarnes09-11-2019Match details
5Ratu Vakalutukali

Ratu Vakalutukali

TauntonOld Redcliffians14-12-2019Match details
5Kieran Leeming

Kieran Leeming

Worthing RaidersHenley Hawks18-01-2020Match details
5Nick Mason

Nick Mason

TauntonEsher14-03-2020Match details
5Alexander Bilton

Alexander Bilton

Dings CrusadersWestcliff07-09-2019Match details
5Toby May

Toby May

Tonbridge JuddiansTaunton05-10-2019Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

TauntonOld Redcliffians14-12-2019Match details
5Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Henley HawksWorthing Raiders18-01-2020Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherTaunton14-03-2020Match details
5Ashley Groves

Ashley Groves

Old RedcliffiansWorthing Raiders07-09-2019Match details
5Barrie-John Chapman

Barrie-John Chapman

TauntonTonbridge Juddians05-10-2019Match details
5George Hunter

George Hunter

BarnesTaunton09-11-2019Match details
5Kieran Ward

Kieran Ward

Old RedcliffiansTaunton14-12-2019Match details
5George Griffiths

George Griffiths

Henley HawksWorthing Raiders18-01-2020Match details
5Sam Prior

Sam Prior

TauntonEsher14-03-2020Match details
5Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansTaunton05-10-2019Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

TauntonBarnes09-11-2019Match details
5Rory Mason

Rory Mason

Henley HawksWorthing Raiders18-01-2020Match details
5Jermaine Jones

Jermaine Jones

Old RedcliffiansWorthing Raiders07-09-2019Match details
5Julian Salvi

Julian Salvi

TauntonBarnes09-11-2019Match details
5Ben Oliphant-Thompson

Ben Oliphant-Thompson

TauntonBarnes29-02-2020Match details
5Ethan Doyle

Ethan Doyle

Old RedcliffiansWorthing Raiders07-09-2019Match details
5Gregory Kitson

Gregory Kitson

TauntonBarnes09-11-2019Match details
5Dean Bonds

Dean Bonds

RedruthBournemouth14-12-2019Match details
5Pierre Thompson

Pierre Thompson

TauntonBarnes29-02-2020Match details
5Henry Birch

Henry Birch

Worthing RaidersOld Redcliffians07-09-2019Match details
5Ben Oliphant-Thompson

Ben Oliphant-Thompson

TauntonBarnes09-11-2019Match details
5Jake Clemson

Jake Clemson

RedruthBournemouth14-12-2019Match details
5Matthew Steele

Matthew Steele

BarnesBury St Edmunds18-01-2020Match details
5Connor Baker

Connor Baker

TauntonBarnes29-02-2020Match details
5Sam Boyland

Sam Boyland

Worthing RaidersOld Redcliffians07-09-2019Match details
5Devon Constant

Devon Constant

Leicester LionsBarnes12-10-2019Match details
5Ciaran Smyth

Ciaran Smyth

BarnesTaunton09-11-2019Match details
5Thomas Wyatt

Thomas Wyatt

TauntonBarnes29-02-2020Match details
5Aaron Rice

Aaron Rice

Old RedcliffiansWorthing Raiders07-09-2019Match details
5Nick van Buuren

Nick van Buuren

BarnesTaunton09-11-2019Match details
5James Adams

James Adams

BarnesBury St Edmunds18-01-2020Match details
5Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonBarnes29-02-2020Match details
5Ben Leng

Ben Leng

Bury St EdmundsTonbridge Juddians14-12-2019Match details
5Cameron Ruddock

Cameron Ruddock

BarnesBury St Edmunds18-01-2020Match details
5Daniel Martin

Daniel Martin

TauntonBarnes29-02-2020Match details
5Joshua Groocock

Joshua Groocock

Tonbridge JuddiansBury St Edmunds14-12-2019Match details
5Harry Salisbury

Harry Salisbury

BarnesBury St Edmunds18-01-2020Match details
5Alex Spurdle

Alex Spurdle

TauntonBarnes29-02-2020Match details
5Ewan Binneman

Ewan Binneman

WestcliffBournemouth12-10-2019Match details
5Luke Rapson

Luke Rapson

Old RedcliffiansLeicester Lions16-11-2019Match details
5Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansBury St Edmunds14-12-2019Match details
5Tom Milosevic

Tom Milosevic

Bury St EdmundsBarnes18-01-2020Match details
5Nick van Buuren

Nick van Buuren

BarnesTaunton29-02-2020Match details
5Luke Veeble

Luke Veeble

Leicester LionsOld Albanian14-09-2019Match details
5Alexander Everett-Bolter

Alexander Everett-Bolter

BournemouthWestcliff12-10-2019Match details
5Nicolas Cairns

Nicolas Cairns

Leicester LionsOld Redcliffians16-11-2019Match details
5Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BarnesBury St Edmunds18-01-2020Match details
5Conor Harbison

Conor Harbison

BarnesTaunton29-02-2020Match details
5Nicolas Cairns

Nicolas Cairns

Leicester LionsOld Albanian14-09-2019Match details
5Freddie Gleadowe

Freddie Gleadowe

BournemouthWestcliff12-10-2019Match details
5Simon Johnson

Simon Johnson

Leicester LionsOld Redcliffians16-11-2019Match details
5Matthew Smith

Matthew Smith

Dings CrusadersOld Albanian14-12-2019Match details
5Dan Walsh

Dan Walsh

Bury St EdmundsBarnes18-01-2020Match details
5Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonHenley Hawks29-02-2020Match details
5Sam Hardcastle

Sam Hardcastle

BournemouthWestcliff12-10-2019Match details
5Luke Veeble

Luke Veeble

Leicester LionsOld Redcliffians16-11-2019Match details
5Michael Hogan

Michael Hogan

Old AlbanianDings Crusaders14-12-2019Match details
5Bentley Halpin

Bentley Halpin

CliftonHenley Hawks29-02-2020Match details
5Ashley Illston

Ashley Illston

Old AlbanianLeicester Lions14-09-2019Match details
5Christopher Marsh

Christopher Marsh

WestcliffBournemouth12-10-2019Match details
5Oliver Tapscott

Oliver Tapscott

Leicester LionsOld Redcliffians16-11-2019Match details
5Luke Stratford

Luke Stratford

CliftonHenley Hawks29-02-2020Match details
5William Ward

William Ward

Leicester LionsOld Albanian14-09-2019Match details
5Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsDings Crusaders12-10-2019Match details
5Thomas Anderson

Thomas Anderson

Dings CrusadersOld Albanian14-12-2019Match details
5Bradley James

Bradley James

RedruthDings Crusaders18-01-2020Match details
5Andrew Daish

Andrew Daish

Old AlbanianDings Crusaders14-12-2019Match details
5Matthew Smith

Matthew Smith

Dings CrusadersRedruth18-01-2020Match details
5Chris Levesley

Chris Levesley

CliftonHenley Hawks29-02-2020Match details
5Dan Walsh

Dan Walsh

Bury St EdmundsDings Crusaders12-10-2019Match details
5Jonathan Dawe

Jonathan Dawe

Worthing RaidersBarnes16-11-2019Match details
5Jordan Grattan

Jordan Grattan

Dings CrusadersOld Albanian14-12-2019Match details
5Connor Gilbert

Connor Gilbert

RedruthDings Crusaders18-01-2020Match details
5Charles Gossington

Charles Gossington

EsherBarnes14-09-2019Match details
5Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksRedruth12-10-2019Match details
5Scott Barlow

Scott Barlow

Worthing RaidersBarnes16-11-2019Match details
5Bradley Doggett

Bradley Doggett

Dings CrusadersOld Albanian14-12-2019Match details
5Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

RedruthDings Crusaders18-01-2020Match details
5Cameron Wilkins

Cameron Wilkins

EsherBarnes14-09-2019Match details
5Cameron Ruddock

Cameron Ruddock

BarnesWorthing Raiders16-11-2019Match details
5Jack Simmons

Jack Simmons

RedruthDings Crusaders18-01-2020Match details
5Peter Warne

Peter Warne

Old AlbanianRedruth29-02-2020Match details
5Frank Nickson

Frank Nickson

BarnesWorthing Raiders16-11-2019Match details
5Jack Oulton

Jack Oulton

RedruthDings Crusaders18-01-2020Match details
5Connor Gilbert

Connor Gilbert

RedruthOld Albanian29-02-2020Match details
5Nick van Buuren

Nick van Buuren

BarnesEsher14-09-2019Match details
5Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Henley HawksRedruth12-10-2019Match details
5Curtis Barnes

Curtis Barnes

Worthing RaidersBarnes16-11-2019Match details
5Zaki Chamnaoui

Zaki Chamnaoui

Old AlbanianRedruth29-02-2020Match details
5Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

BarnesEsher14-09-2019Match details
5Bradley James

Bradley James

RedruthHenley Hawks12-10-2019Match details
5George Hunter

George Hunter

BarnesWorthing Raiders16-11-2019Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherBarnes14-09-2019Match details
5Richard Brown

Richard Brown

RedruthHenley Hawks12-10-2019Match details
5Basil Strang

Basil Strang

BarnesWorthing Raiders16-11-2019Match details
5Robbie Martey

Robbie Martey

BarnesEsher14-09-2019Match details
5Harry Forrest

Harry Forrest

Worthing RaidersBarnes16-11-2019Match details
5Devlin Hope

Devlin Hope

EsherClifton14-12-2019Match details
5Kieran Griffiths

Kieran Griffiths

CliftonSutton18-01-2020Match details
5Myles Bean

Myles Bean

WestcliffTonbridge Juddians29-02-2020Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherBarnes14-09-2019Match details
5Ashley Groves

Ashley Groves

Old RedcliffiansClifton12-10-2019Match details
5Johan van der Poel

Johan van der Poel

BarnesWorthing Raiders16-11-2019Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherClifton14-12-2019Match details
5Oliver Kilgallon

Oliver Kilgallon

SuttonClifton18-01-2020Match details
5Alex Hind

Alex Hind

BarnesEsher14-09-2019Match details
5Finlay Sharp

Finlay Sharp

CliftonOld Redcliffians12-10-2019Match details
5Sam Bullock

Sam Bullock

EsherClifton14-12-2019Match details
5Luke Stratford

Luke Stratford

CliftonSutton18-01-2020Match details
5Matthew Walsh

Matthew Walsh

Tonbridge JuddiansWestcliff29-02-2020Match details
5Luke Stratford

Luke Stratford

CliftonOld Redcliffians12-10-2019Match details
5Callum Monks

Callum Monks

EsherClifton14-12-2019Match details
5Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonTonbridge Juddians18-01-2020Match details
5Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffTonbridge Juddians29-02-2020Match details
5Mitchell Spencer

Mitchell Spencer

CliftonOld Redcliffians12-10-2019Match details
5Chris Levesley

Chris Levesley

CliftonTonbridge Juddians16-11-2019Match details
5Alex Spurdle

Alex Spurdle

TauntonTonbridge Juddians18-01-2020Match details
5Luke Rapson

Luke Rapson

Old RedcliffiansClifton12-10-2019Match details
5Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CliftonTonbridge Juddians16-11-2019Match details
5Thomas Chapman

Thomas Chapman

Tonbridge JuddiansTaunton18-01-2020Match details
5Jack Forrest

Jack Forrest

Worthing RaidersBournemouth14-09-2019Match details
5Harry Bate

Harry Bate

CliftonOld Redcliffians12-10-2019Match details
5Jack Nay

Jack Nay

Tonbridge JuddiansClifton16-11-2019Match details
5Kyren Ghumra

Kyren Ghumra

SuttonWorthing Raiders14-12-2019Match details
5Ciaran Leeson

Ciaran Leeson

Bury St EdmundsOld Redcliffians29-02-2020Match details
5Alexander Everett-Bolter

Alexander Everett-Bolter

BournemouthWorthing Raiders14-09-2019Match details
5Daniel Fry

Daniel Fry

Old RedcliffiansClifton12-10-2019Match details
5Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansClifton16-11-2019Match details
5Harry Forrest

Harry Forrest

Worthing RaidersSutton14-12-2019Match details
5Toby Hill

Toby Hill

Bury St EdmundsOld Redcliffians29-02-2020Match details
5Thomas Napier

Thomas Napier

BournemouthWorthing Raiders14-09-2019Match details
5Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Tonbridge JuddiansClifton16-11-2019Match details
5Michael Cooke

Michael Cooke

SuttonWorthing Raiders14-12-2019Match details
5David McIlwaine

David McIlwaine

Worthing RaidersBournemouth14-09-2019Match details
5Oliver Kilgallon

Oliver Kilgallon

SuttonWorthing Raiders14-12-2019Match details
5Sebastiano Dusi

Sebastiano Dusi

Bury St EdmundsOld Redcliffians29-02-2020Match details
5Sam Hardcastle

Sam Hardcastle

BournemouthWorthing Raiders14-09-2019Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherSutton12-10-2019Match details
5Elliott Luke

Elliott Luke

Worthing RaidersSutton14-12-2019Match details
5James Stubbs

James Stubbs

Leicester LionsBarnes25-01-2020Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherSutton12-10-2019Match details
5Edward Pascoe

Edward Pascoe

RedruthSutton16-11-2019Match details
5Sam Cook

Sam Cook

Worthing RaidersSutton14-12-2019Match details
5Alfie Garside

Alfie Garside

Bury St EdmundsOld Redcliffians29-02-2020Match details
5Cameron Leigh

Cameron Leigh

EsherSutton12-10-2019Match details
5Ellis Rudder

Ellis Rudder

SuttonWorthing Raiders14-12-2019Match details
5Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Bury St EdmundsOld Redcliffians29-02-2020Match details
5Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksRedruth25-01-2020Match details
5Matthew Plumley

Matthew Plumley

Old RedcliffiansBury St Edmunds29-02-2020Match details
5Dan Walsh

Dan Walsh

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff14-09-2019Match details
5George Drye

George Drye

SuttonRedruth16-11-2019Match details
5Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonRedruth21-12-2019Match details
5Ewan Fenley

Ewan Fenley

Henley HawksRedruth25-01-2020Match details
5Ethan Doyle

Ethan Doyle

Old RedcliffiansBury St Edmunds29-02-2020Match details
5Richard Brown

Richard Brown

RedruthSutton16-11-2019Match details
5Richard Brown

Richard Brown

RedruthTaunton21-12-2019Match details
5Dean Bonds

Dean Bonds

RedruthHenley Hawks25-01-2020Match details
5James Clements

James Clements

Old RedcliffiansBury St Edmunds29-02-2020Match details
5Oliver Watson

Oliver Watson

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff14-09-2019Match details
5Jamie Townsend

Jamie Townsend

Old AlbanianTaunton12-10-2019Match details
5Ali Stacey

Ali Stacey

RedruthSutton16-11-2019Match details
5Toby East

Toby East

TauntonRedruth21-12-2019Match details
5Tommy Phillips

Tommy Phillips

RedruthHenley Hawks25-01-2020Match details
5Alex Gapper

Alex Gapper

Old RedcliffiansBury St Edmunds29-02-2020Match details
5Shaquille Meyers

Shaquille Meyers

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff14-09-2019Match details
5Joe Ridgley

Joe Ridgley

SuttonRedruth16-11-2019Match details
5Jack Hodge

Jack Hodge

RedruthTaunton21-12-2019Match details
5Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Henley HawksRedruth25-01-2020Match details
5William Affleck

William Affleck

Bury St EdmundsOld Redcliffians29-02-2020Match details
5Elliot Croft

Elliot Croft

WestcliffBury St Edmunds14-09-2019Match details
5Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonOld Albanian12-10-2019Match details
5Gary Carpenter

Gary Carpenter

TauntonRedruth21-12-2019Match details
5Jack Simmons

Jack Simmons

RedruthHenley Hawks25-01-2020Match details
5Vaughan Bentley

Vaughan Bentley

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff14-09-2019Match details
5Alessandro Ricci

Alessandro Ricci

Old AlbanianTaunton12-10-2019Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

TauntonRedruth21-12-2019Match details
5Reuben Norville

Reuben Norville

Henley HawksRedruth25-01-2020Match details
5Kostas Dellas

Kostas Dellas

WestcliffBury St Edmunds14-09-2019Match details
5Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

TauntonOld Albanian12-10-2019Match details
5Richard Brown

Richard Brown

RedruthHenley Hawks25-01-2020Match details
5Oliver Millner

Oliver Millner

Dings CrusadersClifton14-09-2019Match details
5Nico Defeo

Nico Defeo

Old AlbanianWestcliff16-11-2019Match details
5Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffBury St Edmunds21-12-2019Match details
5Michael Bond

Michael Bond

Old AlbanianTaunton12-10-2019Match details
5Harry Betts

Harry Betts

Old AlbanianWestcliff16-11-2019Match details
5William Affleck

William Affleck

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff21-12-2019Match details
5Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffBournemouth25-01-2020Match details
5Ian Clark

Ian Clark

Dings CrusadersClifton14-09-2019Match details
5Oliver Stonham

Oliver Stonham

Old AlbanianTaunton12-10-2019Match details
5Jamie Townsend

Jamie Townsend

Old AlbanianWestcliff16-11-2019Match details
5Ewan Binneman

Ewan Binneman

WestcliffBury St Edmunds21-12-2019Match details
5Joe Ford

Joe Ford

WestcliffBournemouth25-01-2020Match details
5Alan Manning

Alan Manning

BournemouthDings Crusaders29-02-2020Match details
5Harry Betts

Harry Betts

Old AlbanianTaunton12-10-2019Match details
5Kieran Meilke

Kieran Meilke

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff21-12-2019Match details
5Myles Bean

Myles Bean

WestcliffBournemouth25-01-2020Match details
5Mike Uren

Mike Uren

CliftonDings Crusaders14-09-2019Match details
5James Scoggins

James Scoggins

WestcliffBury St Edmunds21-12-2019Match details
5Mike Pope

Mike Pope

BournemouthWestcliff25-01-2020Match details
5Matthew Smith

Matthew Smith

Dings CrusadersBournemouth29-02-2020Match details
5Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersTonbridge Juddians12-10-2019Match details
5Ben Leng

Ben Leng

Bury St EdmundsBournemouth16-11-2019Match details
5Matthew Bursey

Matthew Bursey

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff21-12-2019Match details
5Alan Manning

Alan Manning

BournemouthWestcliff25-01-2020Match details
5Sam Hardcastle

Sam Hardcastle

BournemouthDings Crusaders29-02-2020Match details
5Ben Cooper

Ben Cooper

Bury St EdmundsBournemouth16-11-2019Match details
5Ben Leng

Ben Leng

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff21-12-2019Match details
5Jake Spivey

Jake Spivey

WestcliffBournemouth25-01-2020Match details
5Will Roberts

Will Roberts

Dings CrusadersBournemouth29-02-2020Match details
5Charlie Hughes

Charlie Hughes

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians14-09-2019Match details
5Ciaran Leeson

Ciaran Leeson

Bury St EdmundsWestcliff21-12-2019Match details
5Thomas Anderson

Thomas Anderson

Dings CrusadersBournemouth29-02-2020Match details
5Alex Bradley

Alex Bradley

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians14-09-2019Match details
5Ryan Jackson

Ryan Jackson

Tonbridge JuddiansWorthing Raiders12-10-2019Match details
5William Affleck

William Affleck

Bury St EdmundsBournemouth16-11-2019Match details
5Jack Robinson

Jack Robinson

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians14-09-2019Match details
5Finlay Coxon Smith

Finlay Coxon Smith

Tonbridge JuddiansWorthing Raiders12-10-2019Match details
5Alan Manning

Alan Manning

BournemouthBury St Edmunds16-11-2019Match details
5Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherHenley Hawks07-03-2020Match details
5Xavier Andre

Xavier Andre

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians14-09-2019Match details
5Charlie Edwards

Charlie Edwards

Tonbridge JuddiansWorthing Raiders12-10-2019Match details
5Dan Stewart

Dan Stewart

BournemouthBury St Edmunds16-11-2019Match details
5Jonathan Whittall

Jonathan Whittall

Worthing RaidersBournemouth21-12-2019Match details
5Finlay Sharp

Finlay Sharp

CliftonOld Redcliffians25-01-2020Match details
5Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Henley HawksEsher07-03-2020Match details
5George Wood

George Wood

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians14-09-2019Match details
5Calum Waters

Calum Waters

Worthing RaidersTonbridge Juddians12-10-2019Match details
5Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Bury St EdmundsBournemouth16-11-2019Match details
5Alan Manning

Alan Manning

BournemouthWorthing Raiders21-12-2019Match details
5Luke Stratford

Luke Stratford

CliftonOld Redcliffians25-01-2020Match details
5Tom Hall

Tom Hall

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians14-09-2019Match details
5Ethan Doyle

Ethan Doyle

Old RedcliffiansClifton25-01-2020Match details
5Will Jones

Will Jones

Henley HawksEsher07-03-2020Match details
5Jordan Gibson

Jordan Gibson

Worthing RaidersBournemouth21-12-2019Match details
5Sam Druce

Sam Druce

EsherHenley Hawks07-03-2020Match details
5Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Bury St EdmundsRedruth19-10-2019Match details
5William Beer

William Beer

Worthing RaidersBournemouth21-12-2019Match details
5Thomas Stanton

Thomas Stanton

CliftonOld Redcliffians25-01-2020Match details
5Scott White

Scott White

Henley HawksEsher07-03-2020Match details
5Bradley James

Bradley James

RedruthBury St Edmunds19-10-2019Match details
5Thomas Anderson

Thomas Anderson

Dings CrusadersTaunton16-11-2019Match details
5Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

BournemouthWorthing Raiders21-12-2019Match details
5Charles Bullimore

Charles Bullimore

CliftonOld Redcliffians25-01-2020Match details
5Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

EsherHenley Hawks07-03-2020Match details
5Jack Oulton

Jack Oulton

RedruthBury St Edmunds19-10-2019Match details
5Jordan Grattan

Jordan Grattan

Dings CrusadersTaunton16-11-2019Match details
5Thomas Gwyther

Thomas Gwyther

Worthing RaidersBournemouth21-12-2019Match details
5Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Henley HawksEsher07-03-2020Match details
5Anton Welling

Anton Welling

Dings CrusadersTaunton16-11-2019Match details
5William Sanderson

William Sanderson

Worthing RaidersBournemouth21-12-2019Match details
5David Hyde

David Hyde

Henley HawksEsher07-03-2020Match details
5Dan Walsh

Dan Walsh

Bury St EdmundsRedruth19-10-2019Match details
5Oscar Kolowski

Oscar Kolowski

TauntonDings Crusaders16-11-2019Match details
5Ben T Russell

Ben T Russell

BournemouthWorthing Raiders21-12-2019Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherHenley Hawks07-03-2020Match details
5Matthew Bursey

Matthew Bursey

Bury St EdmundsRedruth19-10-2019Match details
5Chris Francis

Chris Francis

TauntonDings Crusaders16-11-2019Match details
5Conrad Carkeet

Conrad Carkeet

BournemouthWorthing Raiders21-12-2019Match details
5Robert White

Robert White

Tonbridge JuddiansWorthing Raiders25-01-2020Match details
5Dominic Sprague

Dominic Sprague

Old RedcliffiansLeicester Lions07-03-2020Match details
5Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthClifton19-10-2019Match details
5Tom Popham

Tom Popham

TauntonDings Crusaders16-11-2019Match details
5Henry Birch

Henry Birch

Worthing RaidersTonbridge Juddians25-01-2020Match details
5Matthew Walsh

Matthew Walsh

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton14-09-2019Match details
5Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonDings Crusaders16-11-2019Match details
5Michael Cooke

Michael Cooke

SuttonTonbridge Juddians21-12-2019Match details
5Rory McHugh

Rory McHugh

Tonbridge JuddiansWorthing Raiders25-01-2020Match details
5Edmund Boxall

Edmund Boxall

Old RedcliffiansLeicester Lions07-03-2020Match details
5Reece Conlon

Reece Conlon

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton14-09-2019Match details
5Charlie Edwards

Charlie Edwards

Tonbridge JuddiansWorthing Raiders25-01-2020Match details
5James Stubbs

James Stubbs

Leicester LionsOld Redcliffians07-03-2020Match details
5Jack Whitmarsh

Jack Whitmarsh

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton14-09-2019Match details
5Alexander Everett-Bolter

Alexander Everett-Bolter

BournemouthClifton19-10-2019Match details
5Kieran Leeming

Kieran Leeming

Worthing RaidersTonbridge Juddians25-01-2020Match details
5Ethan Godefroy

Ethan Godefroy

Leicester LionsOld Redcliffians07-03-2020Match details
5Mike Uren

Mike Uren

CliftonBournemouth19-10-2019Match details
5Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

EsherHenley Hawks16-11-2019Match details
5Rory McHugh

Rory McHugh

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton21-12-2019Match details
5Marcus Lowe

Marcus Lowe

Henley HawksEsher16-11-2019Match details
5Charlie Edwards

Charlie Edwards

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton21-12-2019Match details
5Cameron McDonald

Cameron McDonald

CliftonBournemouth19-10-2019Match details
5Samir Kharbouch

Samir Kharbouch

Henley HawksEsher16-11-2019Match details
5Ciaran Leeson

Ciaran Leeson

Bury St EdmundsDings Crusaders25-01-2020Match details
5Isaac Dalton

Isaac Dalton

TauntonRedruth14-09-2019Match details
5Ben T Russell

Ben T Russell

BournemouthClifton19-10-2019Match details
5Bradley Cook

Bradley Cook

Henley HawksEsher16-11-2019Match details
5Alexander Grey

Alexander Grey

Bury St EdmundsDings Crusaders25-01-2020Match details
5Bradley Doggett

Bradley Doggett

Dings CrusadersTaunton07-03-2020Match details
5Jack Simmons

Jack Simmons

RedruthTaunton14-09-2019Match details
5David Hyde

David Hyde

Henley HawksEsher16-11-2019Match details
5Jacob Knight

Jacob Knight

SuttonTonbridge Juddians21-12-2019Match details
5Lewis Webb

Lewis Webb

TauntonRedruth14-09-2019Match details
5Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Henley HawksEsher16-11-2019Match details
5Hugo Watson

Hugo Watson

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton21-12-2019Match details
5Tom Milosevic

Tom Milosevic

Bury St EdmundsDings Crusaders25-01-2020Match details
5Alex Spurdle

Alex Spurdle

TauntonDings Crusaders07-03-2020Match details
5Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

RedruthTaunton14-09-2019Match details
5George Grigg-Pettitt

George Grigg-Pettitt

Bury St EdmundsDings Crusaders25-01-2020Match details
5George Kloska

George Kloska

Dings CrusadersTaunton07-03-2020Match details
5Chris Francis

Chris Francis

TauntonRedruth14-09-2019Match details
5Kyren Ghumra

Kyren Ghumra

SuttonBarnes19-10-2019Match details
5Sam Prior

Sam Prior

TauntonDings Crusaders07-03-2020Match details
5Freddie Fraser

Freddie Fraser

TauntonRedruth14-09-2019Match details
5Alex Hind

Alex Hind

BarnesSutton19-10-2019Match details
5Kaz Henderson

Kaz Henderson

Leicester LionsBournemouth23-11-2019Match details
5William Affleck

William Affleck

Bury St EdmundsDings Crusaders25-01-2020Match details
5Nick van Buuren

Nick van Buuren

BarnesSutton19-10-2019Match details
5Freddie Gleadowe

Freddie Gleadowe

BournemouthLeicester Lions23-11-2019Match details
5Jack Williams

Jack Williams

CliftonDings Crusaders21-12-2019Match details
5George Drye

George Drye

SuttonBarnes19-10-2019Match details
5Daley Aremu

Daley Aremu

SuttonBarnes19-10-2019Match details
5Richard Court

Richard Court

Dings CrusadersClifton21-12-2019Match details
5Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

EsherSutton25-01-2020Match details
5William Affleck

William Affleck

Bury St EdmundsBournemouth07-03-2020Match details
5Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffRedruth23-11-2019Match details
5Mark Roberts

Mark Roberts

CliftonDings Crusaders21-12-2019Match details
5Oliver Kilgallon

Oliver Kilgallon

SuttonEsher25-01-2020Match details
5Ryan Hughes

Ryan Hughes

BournemouthBury St Edmunds07-03-2020Match details
5Chris Lord

Chris Lord

Bury St EdmundsClifton21-09-2019Match details
5Joseph Vandermolen

Joseph Vandermolen

WestcliffRedruth23-11-2019Match details
5Kieran Griffiths

Kieran Griffiths

CliftonDings Crusaders21-12-2019Match details
5Callum Monks

Callum Monks

EsherSutton25-01-2020Match details
5Tom Milosevic

Tom Milosevic

Bury St EdmundsBournemouth07-03-2020Match details
5Connor Swan

Connor Swan

Dings CrusadersLeicester Lions19-10-2019Match details
5Matthew Smith

Matthew Smith

Dings CrusadersClifton21-12-2019Match details
5George London

George London

SuttonEsher25-01-2020Match details
5Jack Harvey

Jack Harvey

Bury St EdmundsBournemouth07-03-2020Match details
5Jordan Grattan

Jordan Grattan

Dings CrusadersLeicester Lions19-10-2019Match details
5Jack Simmons

Jack Simmons

RedruthWestcliff23-11-2019Match details
5Joe Spiller

Joe Spiller

BournemouthBury St Edmunds07-03-2020Match details
5Edward Sumpter

Edward Sumpter

Leicester LionsDings Crusaders19-10-2019Match details
5Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

RedruthWestcliff23-11-2019Match details
5Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesEsher21-02-2020Match details
5Matthew Whitaker

Matthew Whitaker

SuttonEsher25-01-2020Match details
5Michael Stanway

Michael Stanway

Bury St EdmundsBournemouth07-03-2020Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherDings Crusaders21-09-2019Match details
5Jake Holcombe

Jake Holcombe

Dings CrusadersLeicester Lions19-10-2019Match details
5Aden Brassington

Aden Brassington

RedruthWestcliff23-11-2019Match details
5Andrew Hamilton

Andrew Hamilton

EsherBarnes21-02-2020Match details
5James Booth

James Booth

EsherSutton25-01-2020Match details
5Tobias Kenneally

Tobias Kenneally

BournemouthBury St Edmunds07-03-2020Match details
5Nicolas Cairns

Nicolas Cairns

Leicester LionsDings Crusaders19-10-2019Match details
5Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

EsherBarnes21-02-2020Match details
5Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianWestcliff07-03-2020Match details
5Henry Anscombe

Henry Anscombe

Worthing RaidersDings Crusaders23-11-2019Match details
5Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

EsherBarnes21-02-2020Match details
5Thomas Anderson

Thomas Anderson

Dings CrusadersEsher21-09-2019Match details
5Thomas Anderson

Thomas Anderson

Dings CrusadersLeicester Lions19-10-2019Match details
5Harrison Collins

Harrison Collins

EsherBarnes21-02-2020Match details
5Oliver Stonham

Oliver Stonham

Old AlbanianWestcliff07-03-2020Match details
5Bradley Doggett

Bradley Doggett

Dings CrusadersEsher21-09-2019Match details
5Sam Graham

Sam Graham

Dings CrusadersLeicester Lions19-10-2019Match details
5Thomas Hargan

Thomas Hargan

Dings CrusadersWorthing Raiders23-11-2019Match details
5Sekonaia Kalou

Sekonaia Kalou

BarnesEsher21-02-2020Match details
5Oscar Kolowski

Oscar Kolowski

TauntonOld Albanian25-01-2020Match details
5Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffOld Albanian07-03-2020Match details
5Devlin Hope

Devlin Hope

EsherDings Crusaders21-09-2019Match details
5Elliott Luke

Elliott Luke

Worthing RaidersDings Crusaders23-11-2019Match details
5Thomas Mitchell

Thomas Mitchell

EsherBarnes21-02-2020Match details
5Alessandro Ricci

Alessandro Ricci

Old AlbanianTaunton25-01-2020Match details
5Chris Bolton

Chris Bolton

WestcliffOld Albanian07-03-2020Match details
5Thomas Hargan

Thomas Hargan

Dings CrusadersEsher21-09-2019Match details
5Ian Clark

Ian Clark

Dings CrusadersWorthing Raiders23-11-2019Match details
5Oliver Stonham

Oliver Stonham

Old AlbanianTaunton25-01-2020Match details
5Daniel Rowland

Daniel Rowland

EsherDings Crusaders21-09-2019Match details
5Kieran Ward

Kieran Ward

Old RedcliffiansEsher19-10-2019Match details
5Curtis Barnes

Curtis Barnes

Worthing RaidersDings Crusaders23-11-2019Match details
5Marcus Brooker

Marcus Brooker

Dings CrusadersEsher21-09-2019Match details
5Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

EsherOld Redcliffians19-10-2019Match details
5James Clements

James Clements

Old RedcliffiansEsher19-10-2019Match details
5Michael Cooke

Michael Cooke

SuttonOld Redcliffians23-11-2019Match details
5Samir Kharbouch

Samir Kharbouch

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians21-12-2019Match details
5Todd Prisk

Todd Prisk

RedruthSutton07-03-2020Match details
5Ben Davies

Ben Davies

EsherOld Redcliffians19-10-2019Match details
5Sam Bullock

Sam Bullock

EsherOld Redcliffians19-10-2019Match details
5Scott Parsons

Scott Parsons

Old RedcliffiansSutton23-11-2019Match details
5Jack Robinson

Jack Robinson

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians21-12-2019Match details
5Tommy Phillips

Tommy Phillips

RedruthSutton07-03-2020Match details
5Ewan Fenley

Ewan Fenley

Henley HawksBournemouth21-09-2019Match details
5Daniel Fry

Daniel Fry

Old RedcliffiansEsher19-10-2019Match details
5Aaron Phillip

Aaron Phillip

SuttonOld Redcliffians23-11-2019Match details
5Christopher Pursall

Christopher Pursall

Old RedcliffiansHenley Hawks21-12-2019Match details
5Sam Hardcastle

Sam Hardcastle

BournemouthClifton01-02-2020Match details
5Jacob Bushnell

Jacob Bushnell

SuttonRedruth07-03-2020Match details
5Thomas James

Thomas James

EsherOld Redcliffians19-10-2019Match details
5Alex Bradley

Alex Bradley

Henley HawksOld Redcliffians21-12-2019Match details
5Ben T Russell

Ben T Russell

BournemouthClifton01-02-2020Match details
5Chris Fuca

Chris Fuca

RedruthSutton07-03-2020Match details
5Scott White

Scott White

Henley HawksBournemouth21-09-2019Match details
5George Wood

George Wood

Henley HawksBournemouth21-09-2019Match details
5Ben Ashmore

Ben Ashmore

Tonbridge JuddiansEsher23-11-2019Match details
5Ethan Godefroy

Ethan Godefroy

Leicester LionsOld Albanian22-02-2020Match details
5Jack Williams

Jack Williams

CliftonBournemouth01-02-2020Match details
5Alan Manning

Alan Manning

BournemouthHenley Hawks21-09-2019Match details
5Conor Gracey

Conor Gracey

Old AlbanianWorthing Raiders19-10-2019Match details
5Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Murray Galbraith-Lowe

Tonbridge JuddiansEsher23-11-2019Match details
5Harry Glynn

Harry Glynn

Leicester LionsOld Albanian22-02-2020Match details
5James Griffiths

James Griffiths

BournemouthClifton01-02-2020Match details
5Elliot McPhun

Elliot McPhun

Henley HawksBournemouth21-09-2019Match details
5Alessandro Ricci

Alessandro Ricci

Old AlbanianWorthing Raiders19-10-2019Match details
5James Booth

James Booth

EsherTonbridge Juddians23-11-2019Match details
5Jonathan Wicks

Jonathan Wicks

Old AlbanianLeicester Lions22-02-2020Match details
5Reece Conlon

Reece Conlon

Tonbridge JuddiansEsher23-11-2019Match details
5Daniel Broady

Daniel Broady

CliftonTonbridge Juddians07-03-2020Match details
5Thomas Gwyther

Thomas Gwyther

Worthing RaidersOld Albanian19-10-2019Match details
5Todd Prisk

Todd Prisk

RedruthBury St Edmunds01-02-2020Match details
5William Colderick

William Colderick

Tonbridge JuddiansClifton07-03-2020Match details
5Alex Bradley

Alex Bradley

Henley HawksBournemouth21-09-2019Match details
5Tim Bond

Tim Bond

Old AlbanianWorthing Raiders19-10-2019Match details
5Elliot Simmons

Elliot Simmons

BarnesRedruth04-01-2020Match details
5Richard Brown

Richard Brown

RedruthBury St Edmunds01-02-2020Match details
5Michael O'Sullivan

Michael O'Sullivan

Tonbridge JuddiansClifton07-03-2020Match details
4Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksBournemouth04-01-2020Match details
4Gregory Loydall

Gregory Loydall

Leicester LionsWestcliff21-09-2019Match details
4Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffClifton30-11-2019Match details
4Sam Druce

Sam Druce

EsherBournemouth26-10-2019Match details
4Gregory Loydall

Gregory Loydall

Leicester LionsClifton28-09-2019Match details
4Sebastiano Dusi

Sebastiano Dusi

Bury St EdmundsEsher28-09-2019Match details
4Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherBury St Edmunds28-09-2019Match details
4Andrew Kingswell

Andrew Kingswell

BournemouthSutton22-02-2020Match details
4Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersClifton02-11-2019Match details
4James Bourton

James Bourton

SuttonWestcliff28-09-2019Match details
4Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

EsherBury St Edmunds11-01-2020Match details
4Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthBarnes14-03-2020Match details
4Oliver Millner

Oliver Millner

Dings CrusadersBournemouth09-11-2019Match details
4Max Machin

Max Machin

Bury St EdmundsOld Albanian07-09-2019Match details
4Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonWorthing Raiders15-02-2020Match details
4Basil Strang

Basil Strang

BarnesOld Albanian07-12-2019Match details
4Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthOld Albanian05-10-2019Match details
4Alex Burrage

Alex Burrage

Henley HawksWestcliff15-02-2020Match details
4Ashley Groves

Ashley Groves

Old RedcliffiansWestcliff18-01-2020Match details
4Dominic Sprague

Dominic Sprague

Old RedcliffiansWestcliff18-01-2020Match details
4Bradley Cook

Bradley Cook

Henley HawksLeicester Lions14-12-2019Match details
4Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesTaunton09-11-2019Match details
4Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsBarnes12-10-2019Match details
4Tom White

Tom White

Tonbridge JuddiansWestcliff29-02-2020Match details
4Sam Hurley

Sam Hurley

SuttonWorthing Raiders14-12-2019Match details
4Harry Glynn

Harry Glynn

Leicester LionsBarnes25-01-2020Match details
4Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianTaunton12-10-2019Match details
4Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianWestcliff16-11-2019Match details
4Mike Pope

Mike Pope

BournemouthWorthing Raiders21-12-2019Match details
4Sam Hurley

Sam Hurley

SuttonTonbridge Juddians14-09-2019Match details
4Robert White

Robert White

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton14-09-2019Match details
4Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersTonbridge Juddians25-01-2020Match details
4Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersBury St Edmunds25-01-2020Match details
4Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsBournemouth07-03-2020Match details
4Jack Jones

Jack Jones

WestcliffRedruth23-11-2019Match details
4Michael Cooke

Michael Cooke

SuttonEsher25-01-2020Match details
4Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthWestcliff23-11-2019Match details
4Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersEsher21-09-2019Match details
4Jermaine Jones

Jermaine Jones

Old RedcliffiansEsher19-10-2019Match details
4Dominic Sprague

Dominic Sprague

Old RedcliffiansHenley Hawks21-12-2019Match details
4James Dixon

James Dixon

CliftonBournemouth01-02-2020Match details
4Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonBournemouth01-02-2020Match details
4WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansClifton07-03-2020Match details
3Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsDings Crusaders01-02-2020Match details
3WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansRedruth26-10-2019Match details
3Sam Bullock

Sam Bullock

EsherOld Redcliffians01-02-2020Match details
3Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianSutton04-01-2020Match details
3Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonTaunton07-02-2020Match details
3WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansRedruth08-02-2020Match details
3Dominic Sprague

Dominic Sprague

Old RedcliffiansBarnes08-02-2020Match details
3Jacob Knight

Jacob Knight

SuttonWestcliff11-01-2020Match details
3Roddy Giles

Roddy Giles

Old AlbanianOld Redcliffians28-09-2019Match details
3Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

RedruthLeicester Lions02-11-2019Match details
3Oliver Millner

Oliver Millner

Dings CrusadersSutton08-02-2020Match details
3James Dixon

James Dixon

CliftonRedruth07-12-2019Match details
3Gary Kingdom

Gary Kingdom

TauntonEsher02-11-2019Match details
3Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Kodie Drury-Hawkins

Bury St EdmundsHenley Hawks07-12-2019Match details
3Ashley Groves

Ashley Groves

Old RedcliffiansOld Albanian11-01-2020Match details
3Henry Anscombe

Henry Anscombe

Worthing RaidersClifton15-02-2020Match details
3Gus Locke

Gus Locke

EsherRedruth07-09-2019Match details
3Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonHenley Hawks09-11-2019Match details
3Luke Arscott

Luke Arscott

Dings CrusadersRedruth18-01-2020Match details
3Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersBury St Edmunds12-10-2019Match details
3Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsOld Redcliffians07-03-2020Match details
3Ashley Groves

Ashley Groves

Old RedcliffiansSutton23-11-2019Match details
3Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianLeicester Lions22-02-2020Match details
2Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianClifton23-11-2019Match details
2Tom Jones

Tom Jones

CliftonOld Albanian23-11-2019Match details
2Ashley Groves

Ashley Groves

Old RedcliffiansTonbridge Juddians21-09-2019Match details
2Max Johnson

Max Johnson

Leicester LionsTaunton30-11-2019Match details
2Gregory Bannister

Gregory Bannister

WestcliffLeicester Lions21-09-2019Match details
2WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansBarnes30-11-2019Match details
2Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthTonbridge Juddians26-10-2019Match details
2Sam Druce

Sam Druce

EsherOld Redcliffians01-02-2020Match details
2Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthEsher26-10-2019Match details
2Michael Cooke

Michael Cooke

SuttonOld Albanian04-01-2020Match details
2James Dixon

James Dixon

CliftonTaunton07-02-2020Match details
2Sam Hurley

Sam Hurley

SuttonDings Crusaders26-10-2019Match details
2Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthTonbridge Juddians08-02-2020Match details
2Brandon Dorrington

Brandon Dorrington

Old RedcliffiansBarnes08-02-2020Match details
2Myles Rawstron-Rudd

Myles Rawstron-Rudd

BarnesOld Redcliffians08-02-2020Match details
2Oliver Millner

Oliver Millner

Dings CrusadersBarnes11-01-2020Match details
2Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsRedruth02-11-2019Match details
2Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthLeicester Lions02-11-2019Match details
2Sam Druce

Sam Druce

EsherWestcliff07-12-2019Match details
2James Dixon

James Dixon

CliftonLeicester Lions11-01-2020Match details
2Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksTaunton28-09-2019Match details
2Robert White

Robert White

Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouth11-01-2020Match details
2Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthTonbridge Juddians11-01-2020Match details
2WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansOld Albanian02-11-2019Match details
2Alfie Garside

Alfie Garside

Bury St EdmundsBarnes05-10-2019Match details
2Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersBournemouth09-11-2019Match details
2Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianBarnes07-12-2019Match details
2Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersHenley Hawks05-10-2019Match details
2Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthTaunton07-09-2019Match details
2Sam Hurley

Sam Hurley

SuttonTaunton07-12-2019Match details
2Ben Bolster

Ben Bolster

Henley HawksClifton09-11-2019Match details
2James Bourton

James Bourton

SuttonBury St Edmunds15-02-2020Match details
2Ben Young

Ben Young

Leicester LionsTonbridge Juddians07-09-2019Match details
2James Bourton

James Bourton

SuttonLeicester Lions09-11-2019Match details
2Matthew McLean

Matthew McLean

Worthing RaidersHenley Hawks18-01-2020Match details
2Chris Bolton

Chris Bolton

WestcliffBournemouth12-10-2019Match details
2Joseph Hall

Joseph Hall

Old RedcliffiansLeicester Lions16-11-2019Match details
2Joe Butler

Joe Butler

Old AlbanianLeicester Lions14-09-2019Match details
2Oliver Taylor

Oliver Taylor

Leicester LionsOld Albanian14-09-2019Match details
2Oliver Millner

Oliver Millner

Dings CrusadersOld Albanian14-12-2019Match details
2Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old AlbanianRedruth29-02-2020Match details
2Sam Druce

Sam Druce

EsherClifton14-12-2019Match details
2Sam Hurley

Sam Hurley

SuttonClifton18-01-2020Match details
2Joe Ford

Joe Ford

WestcliffTonbridge Juddians29-02-2020Match details
2Ashley Groves

Ashley Groves

Old RedcliffiansBury St Edmunds29-02-2020Match details
2Luke Mason

Luke Mason

SuttonRedruth16-11-2019Match details
2Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthDings Crusaders29-02-2020Match details
2Andrew Kingswell

Andrew Kingswell

BournemouthDings Crusaders29-02-2020Match details
2Jordan Grattan

Jordan Grattan

Dings CrusadersBournemouth29-02-2020Match details
2Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthBury St Edmunds16-11-2019Match details
2James Dixon

James Dixon

CliftonOld Redcliffians25-01-2020Match details
2Michael O'Sullivan

Michael O'Sullivan

Tonbridge JuddiansSutton14-09-2019Match details
2Bradley Barnes

Bradley Barnes

CliftonBournemouth19-10-2019Match details
2Fraser Honey

Fraser Honey

RedruthTaunton14-09-2019Match details
2Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersTaunton07-03-2020Match details
2Oliver Millner

Oliver Millner

Dings CrusadersClifton21-12-2019Match details
2Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersClifton21-12-2019Match details
2Ben Leng

Ben Leng

Bury St EdmundsClifton21-09-2019Match details
2Steven Plummer

Steven Plummer

Dings CrusadersLeicester Lions19-10-2019Match details
2Oliver Millner

Oliver Millner

Dings CrusadersEsher21-09-2019Match details
2Joseph Hall

Joseph Hall

Old RedcliffiansSutton23-11-2019Match details
2Grant Hancox

Grant Hancox

BournemouthClifton01-02-2020Match details
2WIll Robinson

WIll Robinson

Tonbridge JuddiansEsher23-11-2019Match details
2Joshua Hammett

Joshua Hammett

BarnesRedruth04-01-2020Match details