Show Menu

Club Statistics for European Rugby Challenge Cup 18/19

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

European Rugby Challenge Cup 18/19 Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
25Maxime Lafage

Maxime Lafage

La RochelleEnisei STM13-10-2018Match details
25Andy Uren

Andy Uren

BristolEnisei STM19-01-2019Match details
23Carlo Canna

Carlo Canna

ZebreEnisei STM15-12-2018Match details
22Callum Sheedy

Callum Sheedy

BristolEnisei STM19-01-2019Match details
22James Grayson

James Grayson

Northampton SaintsRC Timisoara18-01-2019Match details
20Patricio Fernandez

Patricio Fernandez

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara20-10-2018Match details
20Ollie Sleightholme

Ollie Sleightholme

Northampton SaintsRC Timisoara18-01-2019Match details
19Patricio Fernandez

Patricio Fernandez

Clermont AuvergneGwent Dragons18-01-2019Match details
18Greig Laidlaw

Greig Laidlaw

Clermont AuvergneLa Rochelle10-05-2019Match details
18Tommaso Allan

Tommaso Allan

Benetton TrevisoGrenoble13-10-2018Match details
17James Shillcock

James Shillcock

Worcester WarriorsOspreys20-10-2018Match details
17Ihaia West

Ihaia West

La RochelleZebre19-01-2019Match details
16Morgan Parra

Morgan Parra

Clermont AuvergneHarlequins20-04-2019Match details
16Carlo Canna

Carlo Canna

ZebreEnisei STM08-12-2018Match details
15Sam Davies

Sam Davies

OspreysStade Francais08-12-2018Match details
15Rory Hutchinson

Rory Hutchinson

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne31-03-2019Match details
15Peter Betham

Peter Betham

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints31-03-2019Match details
15Damian Penaud

Damian Penaud

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints31-03-2019Match details
15Apisai Naqalevu

Apisai Naqalevu

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara20-10-2018Match details
15Setariki Tuicuvu

Setariki Tuicuvu

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara20-10-2018Match details
15Byron McGuigan

Byron McGuigan

Sale SharksPerpignan12-10-2018Match details
15Chris Ashton

Chris Ashton

Sale SharksConnacht20-10-2018Match details
15Carlo Canna

Carlo Canna

ZebreBristol20-10-2018Match details
15Nick Fenton-Wells

Nick Fenton-Wells

BristolEnisei STM12-01-2019Match details
15Ryan Edwards

Ryan Edwards

BristolEnisei STM19-01-2019Match details
15Tito Tebaldi

Tito Tebaldi

Benetton TrevisoAgen12-01-2019Match details
15Teimana Harrison

Teimana Harrison

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne12-01-2019Match details
15Alex Mitchell

Alex Mitchell

Northampton SaintsRC Timisoara18-01-2019Match details
14Colin Slade

Colin Slade

PauWorcester Warriors07-12-2018Match details
14Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

PerpignanSale Sharks12-10-2018Match details
14Faf de Klerk

Faf de Klerk

Sale SharksConnacht20-10-2018Match details
14Greig Laidlaw

Greig Laidlaw

Clermont AuvergneGwent Dragons15-12-2018Match details
14Jason Tovey

Jason Tovey

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara11-01-2019Match details
14Tommaso Allan

Tommaso Allan

Benetton TrevisoGrenoble18-01-2019Match details
13Duncan Weir

Duncan Weir

Worcester WarriorsPau15-12-2018Match details
13William Cliff

William Cliff

Sale SharksBegles-Bordeaux08-12-2018Match details
13Faf de Klerk

Faf de Klerk

Sale SharksConnacht12-01-2019Match details
13Marcus Smith

Marcus Smith

HarlequinsGrenoble20-10-2018Match details
12Nicolas Sanchez

Nicolas Sanchez

Stade FrancaisOspreys14-12-2018Match details
12Josh Lewis

Josh Lewis

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara13-10-2018Match details
12Paddy Jackson

Paddy Jackson

PerpignanBegles-Bordeaux11-01-2019Match details
12Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

Begles-BordeauxConnacht19-01-2019Match details
12Maxime Lafage

Maxime Lafage

La RochelleEnisei STM19-10-2018Match details
12Tim Nanai Williams

Tim Nanai Williams

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara08-12-2018Match details
11Greig Laidlaw

Greig Laidlaw

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints31-03-2019Match details
11Ihaia West

Ihaia West

La RochelleClermont Auvergne10-05-2019Match details
11Greig Laidlaw

Greig Laidlaw

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints13-10-2018Match details
11Ian McKinley

Ian McKinley

Benetton TrevisoHarlequins08-12-2018Match details
11Morgan Parra

Morgan Parra

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints12-01-2019Match details
10Ihaia West

Ihaia West

La RochelleBristol31-03-2019Match details
10Morne Steyn

Morne Steyn

Stade FrancaisOspreys08-12-2018Match details
10Cory Allen

Cory Allen

OspreysStade Francais08-12-2018Match details
10Elliott Dee

Elliott Dee

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara13-10-2018Match details
10Ollie Griffiths

Ollie Griffiths

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara13-10-2018Match details
10Johnny Kotze

Johnny Kotze

OspreysPau19-01-2019Match details
10Peter Betham

Peter Betham

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints13-10-2018Match details
10Peceli Yato

Peceli Yato

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints13-10-2018Match details
10Tom Howe

Tom Howe

Worcester WarriorsStade Francais19-01-2019Match details
10David Ribbans

David Ribbans

Northampton SaintsGwent Dragons19-10-2018Match details
10Peceli Yato

Peceli Yato

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara20-10-2018Match details
10Paolo Odogwu

Paolo Odogwu

Sale SharksBegles-Bordeaux08-12-2018Match details
10James Hook

James Hook

OspreysPau13-10-2018Match details
10Chris Ashton

Chris Ashton

Sale SharksBegles-Bordeaux08-12-2018Match details
10David Hefferman

David Hefferman

ConnachtPerpignan14-12-2018Match details
10Cory Allen

Cory Allen

OspreysWorcester Warriors20-10-2018Match details
10Florian Dufour

Florian Dufour

Begles-BordeauxSale Sharks15-12-2018Match details
10Kyle Godwin

Kyle Godwin

ConnachtBegles-Bordeaux13-10-2018Match details
10Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanBegles-Bordeaux20-10-2018Match details
10Matthew Healy

Matthew Healy

ConnachtBegles-Bordeaux19-01-2019Match details
10Denis Simplikevich

Denis Simplikevich

Enisei STMLa Rochelle13-10-2018Match details
10Jean Bernard Pujol

Jean Bernard Pujol

PerpignanSale Sharks19-01-2019Match details
10Paul Jordaan

Paul Jordaan

La RochelleEnisei STM13-10-2018Match details
10Jean Victor Goilot

Jean Victor Goilot

La RochelleEnisei STM13-10-2018Match details
10Pierre Aguillon

Pierre Aguillon

La RochelleEnisei STM13-10-2018Match details
10Guglielmo Palazzani

Guglielmo Palazzani

ZebreEnisei STM08-12-2018Match details
10Ryan Edwards

Ryan Edwards

BristolZebre13-10-2018Match details
10Maxime Lafage

Maxime Lafage

La RochelleBristol08-12-2018Match details
10Vincent Rattez

Vincent Rattez

La RochelleBristol08-12-2018Match details
10Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

La RochelleEnisei STM19-10-2018Match details
10Dmitry Gerasimov

Dmitry Gerasimov

Enisei STMZebre15-12-2018Match details
10Uldis Saulite

Uldis Saulite

Enisei STMLa Rochelle19-10-2018Match details
10Paula Balekana

Paula Balekana

ZebreEnisei STM15-12-2018Match details
10Ihaia West

Ihaia West

La RochelleZebre11-01-2019Match details
10Tom Pincus

Tom Pincus

BristolZebre20-10-2018Match details
10Callum Sheedy

Callum Sheedy

BristolEnisei STM12-01-2019Match details
10Piers O'Conor

Piers O'Conor

BristolEnisei STM12-01-2019Match details
10Semi Kunatani

Semi Kunatani

HarlequinsAgen13-10-2018Match details
10Jordan Crane

Jordan Crane

BristolEnisei STM19-01-2019Match details
10Tom Pincus

Tom Pincus

BristolEnisei STM19-01-2019Match details
10Jake McIntyre

Jake McIntyre

AgenBenetton Treviso19-10-2018Match details
10Luca Bigi

Luca Bigi

Benetton TrevisoAgen19-10-2018Match details
10Alivereti Raka

Alivereti Raka

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara08-12-2018Match details
10Luther Burrell

Luther Burrell

Northampton SaintsGwent Dragons08-12-2018Match details
10Alex Dombrandt

Alex Dombrandt

HarlequinsBenetton Treviso08-12-2018Match details
10Luca Sperandio

Luca Sperandio

Benetton TrevisoHarlequins08-12-2018Match details
10Taqele Nalyaravoro

Taqele Nalyaravoro

Northampton SaintsGwent Dragons08-12-2018Match details
10Judicael Cancoriet

Judicael Cancoriet

Clermont AuvergneGwent Dragons15-12-2018Match details
10Apisai Naqalevu

Apisai Naqalevu

Clermont AuvergneGwent Dragons15-12-2018Match details
10Iliesa Ratuva Tavuyara

Iliesa Ratuva Tavuyara

Benetton TrevisoAgen12-01-2019Match details
10Hallam Amos

Hallam Amos

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara11-01-2019Match details
10Will Talbot-Davies

Will Talbot-Davies

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara11-01-2019Match details
10Rhodri Davies

Rhodri Davies

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara11-01-2019Match details
10Gervais Cordin

Gervais Cordin

GrenobleHarlequins12-01-2019Match details
10Peter Betham

Peter Betham

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints12-01-2019Match details
10Wesley Fofana

Wesley Fofana

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints12-01-2019Match details
10Paul Jedrasiak

Paul Jedrasiak

Clermont AuvergneGwent Dragons18-01-2019Match details
10Remy Grosso

Remy Grosso

Clermont AuvergneGwent Dragons18-01-2019Match details
10Iliesa Ratuva Tavuyara

Iliesa Ratuva Tavuyara

Benetton TrevisoGrenoble18-01-2019Match details
10AJ MacGinty

AJ MacGinty

Sale SharksConnacht29-03-2019Match details
10Mitchell Eadie

Mitchell Eadie

Northampton SaintsRC Timisoara18-01-2019Match details
9Morne Steyn

Morne Steyn

Stade FrancaisPau11-01-2019Match details
9Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

Begles-BordeauxSale Sharks08-12-2018Match details
9Antoine Hastoy

Antoine Hastoy

PauStade Francais20-10-2018Match details
9Faf de Klerk

Faf de Klerk

Sale SharksPerpignan12-10-2018Match details
9Paddy Jackson

Paddy Jackson

PerpignanBegles-Bordeaux20-10-2018Match details
9Jack Carty

Jack Carty

ConnachtBegles-Bordeaux19-01-2019Match details
9Faf de Klerk

Faf de Klerk

Sale SharksPerpignan19-01-2019Match details
9Ramil Gaisin

Ramil Gaisin

Enisei STMBristol12-01-2019Match details
9Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleHarlequins20-10-2018Match details
9Marcus Smith

Marcus Smith

HarlequinsBenetton Treviso08-12-2018Match details
9Leo Berdeu

Leo Berdeu

AgenGrenoble14-12-2018Match details
9Josh Lewis

Josh Lewis

Gwent DragonsClermont Auvergne15-12-2018Match details
9Ian McKinley

Ian McKinley

Benetton TrevisoHarlequins15-12-2018Match details
9Rory Hutchinson

Rory Hutchinson

Northampton SaintsRC Timisoara18-01-2019Match details
8Morgan Parra

Morgan Parra

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints31-03-2019Match details
8AJ MacGinty

AJ MacGinty

Sale SharksLa Rochelle20-04-2019Match details
8Jules Plisson

Jules Plisson

Stade FrancaisWorcester Warriors19-01-2019Match details
8Conor Fitzgerald

Conor Fitzgerald

ConnachtSale Sharks20-10-2018Match details
8Callum Sheedy

Callum Sheedy

BristolLa Rochelle15-12-2018Match details
8Marcus Smith

Marcus Smith

HarlequinsAgen13-10-2018Match details
8Daniel Biggar

Daniel Biggar

Northampton SaintsGwent Dragons08-12-2018Match details
8Ian McKinley

Ian McKinley

Benetton TrevisoAgen12-01-2019Match details
8Marcus Smith

Marcus Smith

HarlequinsGrenoble12-01-2019Match details
8James Grayson

James Grayson

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne12-01-2019Match details
8Marcus Smith

Marcus Smith

HarlequinsAgen18-01-2019Match details
7Antoine Hastoy

Antoine Hastoy

PauStade Francais11-01-2019Match details
7Ihaia West

Ihaia West

La RochelleSale Sharks20-04-2019Match details
7Marcus Smith

Marcus Smith

HarlequinsClermont Auvergne20-04-2019Match details
7Luke Samoa

Luke Samoa

RC TimisoaraGwent Dragons13-10-2018Match details
7David Horwitz

David Horwitz

ConnachtPerpignan08-12-2018Match details
7Conor Fitzgerald

Conor Fitzgerald

ConnachtPerpignan14-12-2018Match details
7Baptiste Serin

Baptiste Serin

Begles-BordeauxSale Sharks15-12-2018Match details
7Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

Begles-BordeauxPerpignan11-01-2019Match details
7Jack Carty

Jack Carty

ConnachtBegles-Bordeaux13-10-2018Match details
7Jack Carty

Jack Carty

ConnachtSale Sharks12-01-2019Match details
7Ihaia West

Ihaia West

La RochelleEnisei STM13-10-2018Match details
7Francois Brummer

Francois Brummer

ZebreBristol13-10-2018Match details
7Callum Sheedy

Callum Sheedy

BristolZebre20-10-2018Match details
7Leo Berdeu

Leo Berdeu

AgenHarlequins13-10-2018Match details
7James Lang

James Lang

HarlequinsBenetton Treviso15-12-2018Match details
6James Shillcock

James Shillcock

Worcester WarriorsPau07-12-2018Match details
6Jules Plisson

Jules Plisson

Stade FrancaisPau11-01-2019Match details
6Camille Lopez

Camille Lopez

Clermont AuvergneHarlequins20-04-2019Match details
6Antoine Hastoy

Antoine Hastoy

PauOspreys19-01-2019Match details
6Sam Davies

Sam Davies

OspreysPau19-01-2019Match details
6Daniel Biggar

Daniel Biggar

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne13-10-2018Match details
6Chris Pennell

Chris Pennell

Worcester WarriorsStade Francais19-01-2019Match details
6Romuald Seguy

Romuald Seguy

PerpignanBegles-Bordeaux20-10-2018Match details
6Yury Kushnarev

Yury Kushnarev

Enisei STMLa Rochelle13-10-2018Match details
6Callum Sheedy

Callum Sheedy

BristolZebre13-10-2018Match details
6Yury Kushnarev

Yury Kushnarev

Enisei STMLa Rochelle19-10-2018Match details
6Duncan Weir

Duncan Weir

Worcester WarriorsHarlequins30-03-2019Match details
5Tom Collins

Tom Collins

Northampton SaintsRC Timisoara18-01-2019Match details
5Cadan Murley

Cadan Murley

HarlequinsWorcester Warriors30-03-2019Match details
5Bryce Heem

Bryce Heem

Worcester WarriorsHarlequins30-03-2019Match details
5Tom Howe

Tom Howe

Worcester WarriorsHarlequins30-03-2019Match details
5Ben Tapuai

Ben Tapuai

HarlequinsWorcester Warriors30-03-2019Match details
5Julien Blanc

Julien Blanc

PauWorcester Warriors07-12-2018Match details
5Ian Madigan

Ian Madigan

BristolLa Rochelle31-03-2019Match details
5Gregory Alldritt

Gregory Alldritt

La RochelleBristol31-03-2019Match details
5Geoffrery Doumayrou

Geoffrery Doumayrou

La RochelleBristol31-03-2019Match details
5Jimmy Yobo

Jimmy Yobo

Stade FrancaisOspreys08-12-2018Match details
5Steven Luatua

Steven Luatua

BristolLa Rochelle31-03-2019Match details
5Rhodri Jones

Rhodri Jones

OspreysStade Francais08-12-2018Match details
5Wiaan Liebenberg

Wiaan Liebenberg

La RochelleBristol31-03-2019Match details
5Julian Arias

Julian Arias

Stade FrancaisOspreys08-12-2018Match details
5Vincent Rattez

Vincent Rattez

La RochelleBristol31-03-2019Match details
5Luke Morgan

Luke Morgan

OspreysStade Francais08-12-2018Match details
5Piers O'Conor

Piers O'Conor

BristolLa Rochelle31-03-2019Match details
5Owen Watkin

Owen Watkin

OspreysStade Francais08-12-2018Match details
5Ben Mowen

Ben Mowen

PauWorcester Warriors15-12-2018Match details
5Josh Adams

Josh Adams

Worcester WarriorsPau15-12-2018Match details
5Ahsee Tuala

Ahsee Tuala

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne31-03-2019Match details
5Alafoti Faosilivia

Alafoti Faosilivia

Worcester WarriorsPau15-12-2018Match details
5Luther Burrell

Luther Burrell

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne31-03-2019Match details
5Alex Mitchell

Alex Mitchell

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne31-03-2019Match details
5Tim Nanai Williams

Tim Nanai Williams

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints31-03-2019Match details
5Alex Moon

Alex Moon

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne31-03-2019Match details
5Gael Fickou

Gael Fickou

Stade FrancaisPau11-01-2019Match details
5Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

Stade FrancaisPau11-01-2019Match details
5Julian Arias

Julian Arias

Stade FrancaisPau11-01-2019Match details
5Kini Murimurivalu

Kini Murimurivalu

La RochelleSale Sharks20-04-2019Match details
5Alex Arrate

Alex Arrate

Stade FrancaisPau11-01-2019Match details
5Chris Ashton

Chris Ashton

Sale SharksLa Rochelle20-04-2019Match details
5Gregory Alldritt

Gregory Alldritt

La RochelleSale Sharks20-04-2019Match details
5Luke Price

Luke Price

OspreysWorcester Warriors12-01-2019Match details
5John Arr

John Arr

Worcester WarriorsOspreys12-01-2019Match details
5Fritz Lee

Fritz Lee

Clermont AuvergneHarlequins20-04-2019Match details
5Keelan Giles

Keelan Giles

OspreysWorcester Warriors12-01-2019Match details
5Damian Penaud

Damian Penaud

Clermont AuvergneHarlequins20-04-2019Match details
5Oliver Cracknell

Oliver Cracknell

OspreysWorcester Warriors12-01-2019Match details
5Mike Brown

Mike Brown

HarlequinsClermont Auvergne20-04-2019Match details
5Florin Vladut Popa

Florin Vladut Popa

RC TimisoaraGwent Dragons13-10-2018Match details
5Ollie Lawrence

Ollie Lawrence

Worcester WarriorsOspreys12-01-2019Match details
5Chris Robshaw

Chris Robshaw

HarlequinsClermont Auvergne20-04-2019Match details
5Leon Brown

Leon Brown

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara13-10-2018Match details
5Dean Hammond

Dean Hammond

Worcester WarriorsOspreys12-01-2019Match details
5James Lang

James Lang

HarlequinsClermont Auvergne20-04-2019Match details
5Dafydd Howells

Dafydd Howells

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara13-10-2018Match details
5Alex Dombrandt

Alex Dombrandt

HarlequinsClermont Auvergne20-04-2019Match details
5Marius Simionescu

Marius Simionescu

RC TimisoaraGwent Dragons13-10-2018Match details
5Vincent Pinto

Vincent Pinto

PauOspreys19-01-2019Match details
5Rhodri Davies

Rhodri Davies

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara13-10-2018Match details
5Tiaan Thomas-Wheeler

Tiaan Thomas-Wheeler

OspreysPau19-01-2019Match details
5Damian Penaud

Damian Penaud

Clermont AuvergneLa Rochelle10-05-2019Match details
5Daniel Ramsay

Daniel Ramsay

PauOspreys19-01-2019Match details
5Fritz Lee

Fritz Lee

Clermont AuvergneLa Rochelle10-05-2019Match details
5Pierre Nueno

Pierre Nueno

PauOspreys19-01-2019Match details
5Uini Atonio

Uini Atonio

La RochelleClermont Auvergne10-05-2019Match details
5Laurent Bouchet

Laurent Bouchet

PauOspreys19-01-2019Match details
5Wesley Fofana

Wesley Fofana

Clermont AuvergneLa Rochelle10-05-2019Match details
5Rabah Slimani

Rabah Slimani

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints13-10-2018Match details
5Arthur Iturria

Arthur Iturria

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints13-10-2018Match details
5Tom Collins

Tom Collins

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne13-10-2018Match details
5David Ribbans

David Ribbans

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne13-10-2018Match details
5Charlie Francoz

Charlie Francoz

Stade FrancaisWorcester Warriors19-01-2019Match details
5Arthur Coville

Arthur Coville

Stade FrancaisWorcester Warriors19-01-2019Match details
5Simon Kerrod

Simon Kerrod

Worcester WarriorsStade Francais19-01-2019Match details
5Jonathan Danty

Jonathan Danty

Stade FrancaisWorcester Warriors19-01-2019Match details
5Sam Lewis

Sam Lewis

Worcester WarriorsStade Francais19-01-2019Match details
5Alex Mitchell

Alex Mitchell

Northampton SaintsGwent Dragons19-10-2018Match details
5Ollie Lawrence

Ollie Lawrence

Worcester WarriorsStade Francais19-01-2019Match details
5Elliott Dee

Elliott Dee

Gwent DragonsNorthampton Saints19-10-2018Match details
5Dean Hammond

Dean Hammond

Worcester WarriorsStade Francais19-01-2019Match details
5Jarryd Sage

Jarryd Sage

Gwent DragonsNorthampton Saints19-10-2018Match details
5Laurent Sempere

Laurent Sempere

Stade FrancaisWorcester Warriors19-01-2019Match details
5Jacobus Reinach

Jacobus Reinach

Northampton SaintsGwent Dragons19-10-2018Match details
5Jonathan Bousquet

Jonathan Bousquet

PerpignanConnacht08-12-2018Match details
5Darragh Leader

Darragh Leader

ConnachtPerpignan08-12-2018Match details
5Bundee Aki

Bundee Aki

ConnachtPerpignan08-12-2018Match details
5Peter Betham

Peter Betham

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara20-10-2018Match details
5Manu Leiataua

Manu Leiataua

PerpignanConnacht08-12-2018Match details
5Kyle Godwin

Kyle Godwin

ConnachtPerpignan08-12-2018Match details
5Mesake Doge

Mesake Doge

RC TimisoaraClermont Auvergne20-10-2018Match details
5Arthur Iturria

Arthur Iturria

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara20-10-2018Match details
5Darly Domvo

Darly Domvo

Begles-BordeauxSale Sharks08-12-2018Match details
5George North

George North

OspreysPau13-10-2018Match details
5Ben Curry

Ben Curry

Sale SharksBegles-Bordeaux08-12-2018Match details
5Luke Morgan

Luke Morgan

OspreysPau13-10-2018Match details
5Denny Solomona

Denny Solomona

Sale SharksBegles-Bordeaux08-12-2018Match details
5Harri Morgan

Harri Morgan

OspreysPau13-10-2018Match details
5Afa Amosa

Afa Amosa

Begles-BordeauxSale Sharks08-12-2018Match details
5Gaetan Dominici

Gaetan Dominici

Begles-BordeauxSale Sharks08-12-2018Match details
5Julien Blanc

Julien Blanc

PauStade Francais20-10-2018Match details
5Jimmy Yobo

Jimmy Yobo

Stade FrancaisPau20-10-2018Match details
5Petrus van Zyl

Petrus van Zyl

Stade FrancaisPau20-10-2018Match details
5Julian Farnoux

Julian Farnoux

PerpignanConnacht14-12-2018Match details
5Sean O'Brien

Sean O'Brien

ConnachtPerpignan14-12-2018Match details
5Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

PerpignanConnacht14-12-2018Match details
5Wynard Olivier

Wynard Olivier

Worcester WarriorsOspreys20-10-2018Match details
5Lotima Faingaanuku

Lotima Faingaanuku

PerpignanConnacht14-12-2018Match details
5Jack Singleton

Jack Singleton

Worcester WarriorsOspreys20-10-2018Match details
5Matthew Healy

Matthew Healy

ConnachtPerpignan14-12-2018Match details
5Cian Kelleher

Cian Kelleher

ConnachtPerpignan14-12-2018Match details
5Robert McCusker

Robert McCusker

OspreysWorcester Warriors20-10-2018Match details
5Sam James

Sam James

Sale SharksBegles-Bordeaux15-12-2018Match details
5Rob Webber

Rob Webber

Sale SharksBegles-Bordeaux15-12-2018Match details
5Pierre Lucas

Pierre Lucas

PerpignanSale Sharks12-10-2018Match details
5Rob Webber

Rob Webber

Sale SharksPerpignan12-10-2018Match details
5Rohan Janse van Rensburg

Rohan Janse van Rensburg

Sale SharksPerpignan12-10-2018Match details
5Luke James

Luke James

Sale SharksPerpignan12-10-2018Match details
5Yann Lesgourgues

Yann Lesgourgues

Begles-BordeauxPerpignan11-01-2019Match details
5Genisis Mamea Lemalu

Genisis Mamea Lemalu

PerpignanSale Sharks12-10-2018Match details
5Tom Ecochard

Tom Ecochard

PerpignanBegles-Bordeaux11-01-2019Match details
5Cameron Woki

Cameron Woki

Begles-BordeauxPerpignan11-01-2019Match details
5Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

Begles-BordeauxConnacht13-10-2018Match details
5George Tilsley

George Tilsley

Begles-BordeauxPerpignan11-01-2019Match details
5Nicolas Plazy

Nicolas Plazy

Begles-BordeauxPerpignan11-01-2019Match details
5Afa Amosa

Afa Amosa

Begles-BordeauxConnacht13-10-2018Match details
5Alivereti Duguivalu

Alivereti Duguivalu

PerpignanBegles-Bordeaux11-01-2019Match details
5Finley Bealham

Finley Bealham

ConnachtBegles-Bordeaux13-10-2018Match details
5Afa Amosa

Afa Amosa

Begles-BordeauxPerpignan11-01-2019Match details
5Cyril Deligny

Cyril Deligny

PerpignanBegles-Bordeaux11-01-2019Match details
5Shane Delahunt

Shane Delahunt

ConnachtSale Sharks20-10-2018Match details
5Joshua Beaumont

Joshua Beaumont

Sale SharksConnacht20-10-2018Match details
5Kyle Godwin

Kyle Godwin

ConnachtSale Sharks12-01-2019Match details
5Baptiste Serin

Baptiste Serin

Begles-BordeauxPerpignan20-10-2018Match details
5James Mitchell

James Mitchell

ConnachtSale Sharks12-01-2019Match details
5Lucas Meret

Lucas Meret

Begles-BordeauxPerpignan20-10-2018Match details
5Chris Ashton

Chris Ashton

Sale SharksConnacht12-01-2019Match details
5Jefferson Poirot

Jefferson Poirot

Begles-BordeauxPerpignan20-10-2018Match details
5Adrien Pelissie

Adrien Pelissie

Begles-BordeauxPerpignan20-10-2018Match details
5Quinn Roux

Quinn Roux

ConnachtBegles-Bordeaux19-01-2019Match details
5Jean-Baptiste Dubie

Jean-Baptiste Dubie

Begles-BordeauxPerpignan20-10-2018Match details
5Afa Amosa

Afa Amosa

Begles-BordeauxConnacht19-01-2019Match details
5Tiernan O'Halloran

Tiernan O'Halloran

ConnachtBegles-Bordeaux19-01-2019Match details
5Jefferson Poirot

Jefferson Poirot

Begles-BordeauxConnacht19-01-2019Match details
5Baptiste Serin

Baptiste Serin

Begles-BordeauxConnacht19-01-2019Match details
5Gregory Alldritt

Gregory Alldritt

La RochelleEnisei STM13-10-2018Match details
5William Cliff

William Cliff

Sale SharksPerpignan19-01-2019Match details
5Hikairo Forbes

Hikairo Forbes

La RochelleEnisei STM13-10-2018Match details
5Chris Ashton

Chris Ashton

Sale SharksPerpignan19-01-2019Match details
5Mikheil Gachechiladze

Mikheil Gachechiladze

Enisei STMLa Rochelle13-10-2018Match details
5Arron Reed

Arron Reed

Sale SharksPerpignan19-01-2019Match details
5Marc Andreu

Marc Andreu

La RochelleEnisei STM13-10-2018Match details
5Jonathan Ross

Jonathan Ross

Sale SharksPerpignan19-01-2019Match details
5Kieran Wilkinson

Kieran Wilkinson

Sale SharksPerpignan19-01-2019Match details
5Romaric Camou

Romaric Camou

La RochelleEnisei STM13-10-2018Match details
5Tom Bristow

Tom Bristow

Sale SharksPerpignan19-01-2019Match details
5Nikita Churashov

Nikita Churashov

Enisei STMZebre08-12-2018Match details
5Alapati Leiua

Alapati Leiua

BristolZebre13-10-2018Match details
5Mikheil Gachechiladze

Mikheil Gachechiladze

Enisei STMZebre08-12-2018Match details
5Johan Meyer

Johan Meyer

ZebreEnisei STM08-12-2018Match details
5Joe Latta

Joe Latta

BristolZebre13-10-2018Match details
5Nick Haining

Nick Haining

BristolZebre13-10-2018Match details
5Eduardo Bello

Eduardo Bello

ZebreBristol13-10-2018Match details
5Harry Thacker

Harry Thacker

BristolLa Rochelle08-12-2018Match details
5Jake Armstrong

Jake Armstrong

BristolZebre13-10-2018Match details
5Jake Heenan

Jake Heenan

BristolLa Rochelle08-12-2018Match details
5Tommaso Castello

Tommaso Castello

ZebreBristol13-10-2018Match details
5Gregory Alldritt

Gregory Alldritt

La RochelleBristol08-12-2018Match details
5Andy Uren

Andy Uren

BristolZebre13-10-2018Match details
5Romain Sazy

Romain Sazy

La RochelleBristol08-12-2018Match details
5Tommaso Boni

Tommaso Boni

ZebreBristol13-10-2018Match details
5Jeremy Sinzelle

Jeremy Sinzelle

La RochelleBristol08-12-2018Match details
5Tom Pincus

Tom Pincus

BristolLa Rochelle08-12-2018Match details
5Charlie Powell

Charlie Powell

BristolLa Rochelle08-12-2018Match details
5Paul Jordaan

Paul Jordaan

La RochelleEnisei STM19-10-2018Match details
5Jone Qovo Nailiko

Jone Qovo Nailiko

La RochelleEnisei STM19-10-2018Match details
5Alexey Shcherban

Alexey Shcherban

Enisei STMLa Rochelle19-10-2018Match details
5Edoardo Padovani

Edoardo Padovani

ZebreEnisei STM15-12-2018Match details
5Josh Renton

Josh Renton

ZebreEnisei STM15-12-2018Match details
5Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

Brieuc Plessis-Couillaud

La RochelleEnisei STM19-10-2018Match details
5David Sisi

David Sisi

ZebreEnisei STM15-12-2018Match details
5Gregory Alldritt

Gregory Alldritt

La RochelleEnisei STM19-10-2018Match details
5Luhandre Luus

Luhandre Luus

ZebreEnisei STM15-12-2018Match details
5Kevin Gourdon

Kevin Gourdon

La RochelleEnisei STM19-10-2018Match details
5Thomas Berjon

Thomas Berjon

La RochelleEnisei STM19-10-2018Match details
5Apisai Tauyavuca

Apisai Tauyavuca

ZebreEnisei STM15-12-2018Match details
5Jean Charles Orioli

Jean Charles Orioli

La RochelleEnisei STM19-10-2018Match details
5Sergey Sekisov

Sergey Sekisov

Enisei STMLa Rochelle19-10-2018Match details
5Mohamed Boughanmmi

Mohamed Boughanmmi

La RochelleEnisei STM19-10-2018Match details
5Jordan Crane

Jordan Crane

BristolLa Rochelle15-12-2018Match details
5Jim Tuivaiti

Jim Tuivaiti

ZebreBristol20-10-2018Match details
5Gabriele di Giulio

Gabriele di Giulio

ZebreLa Rochelle11-01-2019Match details
5Maxime Mbanda

Maxime Mbanda

ZebreLa Rochelle11-01-2019Match details
5Dany Priso

Dany Priso

La RochelleZebre11-01-2019Match details
5Arthur Retiere

Arthur Retiere

La RochelleZebre11-01-2019Match details
5Jayden Hayward

Jayden Hayward

Benetton TrevisoGrenoble13-10-2018Match details
5Levani Botia

Levani Botia

La RochelleZebre11-01-2019Match details
5Federico Ruzza

Federico Ruzza

Benetton TrevisoGrenoble13-10-2018Match details
5Hikairo Forbes

Hikairo Forbes

La RochelleZebre11-01-2019Match details
5Duncan Casey

Duncan Casey

GrenobleBenetton Treviso13-10-2018Match details
5Halani Aulika

Halani Aulika

GrenobleBenetton Treviso13-10-2018Match details
5Epalahame Faiva

Epalahame Faiva

Benetton TrevisoGrenoble13-10-2018Match details
5Ignacio Brex

Ignacio Brex

Benetton TrevisoGrenoble13-10-2018Match details
5Joe Joyce

Joe Joyce

BristolEnisei STM12-01-2019Match details
5Nick Haining

Nick Haining

BristolEnisei STM12-01-2019Match details
5Matthew Protheroe

Matthew Protheroe

BristolEnisei STM12-01-2019Match details
5Mike Brown

Mike Brown

HarlequinsAgen13-10-2018Match details
5Jake Armstrong

Jake Armstrong

BristolEnisei STM12-01-2019Match details
5Charlie Mulchrone

Charlie Mulchrone

HarlequinsAgen13-10-2018Match details
5Sam Graham

Sam Graham

BristolEnisei STM12-01-2019Match details
5Tom Pincus

Tom Pincus

BristolEnisei STM12-01-2019Match details
5Loris Tolot

Loris Tolot

AgenHarlequins13-10-2018Match details
5Nathan Earle

Nathan Earle

HarlequinsAgen13-10-2018Match details
5George Merrick

George Merrick

HarlequinsAgen13-10-2018Match details
5Fouad Yaha

Fouad Yaha

AgenHarlequins13-10-2018Match details
5Joe Marchant

Joe Marchant

HarlequinsAgen13-10-2018Match details
5Denis Simplikevich

Denis Simplikevich

Enisei STMBristol19-01-2019Match details
5Facundo Bosch

Facundo Bosch

AgenHarlequins13-10-2018Match details
5Tom Lindsay

Tom Lindsay

BristolEnisei STM19-01-2019Match details
5Antoine Miquel

Antoine Miquel

AgenBenetton Treviso19-10-2018Match details
5Yann Thomas

Yann Thomas

BristolEnisei STM19-01-2019Match details
5Iliesa Ratuva Tavuyara

Iliesa Ratuva Tavuyara

Benetton TrevisoAgen19-10-2018Match details
5Uldis Saulite

Uldis Saulite

Enisei STMBristol19-01-2019Match details
5Yoan Tanga

Yoan Tanga

AgenBenetton Treviso19-10-2018Match details
5Piers O'Conor

Piers O'Conor

BristolEnisei STM19-01-2019Match details
5Stanislav Selskiy

Stanislav Selskiy

Enisei STMBristol19-01-2019Match details
5Burton Kenvin Francis

Burton Kenvin Francis

GrenobleHarlequins20-10-2018Match details
5Sam Graham

Sam Graham

BristolEnisei STM19-01-2019Match details
5Reiss Cullen

Reiss Cullen

BristolEnisei STM19-01-2019Match details
5Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

GrenobleHarlequins20-10-2018Match details
5Carlo Canna

Carlo Canna

ZebreLa Rochelle19-01-2019Match details
5George Fabio Biagi

George Fabio Biagi

ZebreLa Rochelle19-01-2019Match details
5Arthur Retiere

Arthur Retiere

La RochelleZebre19-01-2019Match details
5Yohan Beheregaray

Yohan Beheregaray

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara08-12-2018Match details
5Adrien Latorre

Adrien Latorre

GrenobleAgen07-12-2018Match details
5Daniel Vladut Zaharia

Daniel Vladut Zaharia

RC TimisoaraClermont Auvergne08-12-2018Match details
5Mickael Capelli

Mickael Capelli

GrenobleAgen07-12-2018Match details
5Loni Uhila

Loni Uhila

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara08-12-2018Match details
5Theo Nanette

Theo Nanette

GrenobleAgen07-12-2018Match details
5Judicael Cancoriet

Judicael Cancoriet

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara08-12-2018Match details
5Loris Tolot

Loris Tolot

AgenGrenoble07-12-2018Match details
5George Moala

George Moala

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara08-12-2018Match details
5Fouad Yaha

Fouad Yaha

AgenGrenoble07-12-2018Match details
5Ionut Muresan

Ionut Muresan

RC TimisoaraClermont Auvergne08-12-2018Match details
5Benito Masilevu

Benito Masilevu

AgenGrenoble07-12-2018Match details
5Paul Jedrasiak

Paul Jedrasiak

Clermont AuvergneRC Timisoara08-12-2018Match details
5Alexandre Dardet

Alexandre Dardet

GrenobleAgen07-12-2018Match details
5Api Ratuniyarawa

Api Ratuniyarawa

Northampton SaintsGwent Dragons08-12-2018Match details
5James Fish

James Fish

Northampton SaintsGwent Dragons08-12-2018Match details
5Adam Warren

Adam Warren

Gwent DragonsNorthampton Saints08-12-2018Match details
5Monty Ioane

Monty Ioane

Benetton TrevisoHarlequins08-12-2018Match details
5Matthieu Ugaide

Matthieu Ugaide

GrenobleAgen14-12-2018Match details
5Alex Mitchell

Alex Mitchell

Northampton SaintsGwent Dragons08-12-2018Match details
5Nic Cudd

Nic Cudd

Gwent DragonsNorthampton Saints08-12-2018Match details
5Alexandre Dardet

Alexandre Dardet

GrenobleAgen14-12-2018Match details
5Ollie Sleightholme

Ollie Sleightholme

Northampton SaintsGwent Dragons08-12-2018Match details
5Timilai Rokoduru

Timilai Rokoduru

AgenGrenoble14-12-2018Match details
5Lewis Boyce

Lewis Boyce

HarlequinsBenetton Treviso15-12-2018Match details
5Elliott Dee

Elliott Dee

Gwent DragonsClermont Auvergne15-12-2018Match details
5Joe Marchant

Joe Marchant

HarlequinsBenetton Treviso15-12-2018Match details
5Peter Betham

Peter Betham

Clermont AuvergneGwent Dragons15-12-2018Match details
5Aaron Wainwright

Aaron Wainwright

Gwent DragonsClermont Auvergne15-12-2018Match details
5Hugo Verdu

Hugo Verdu

AgenBenetton Treviso12-01-2019Match details
5Fritz Lee

Fritz Lee

Clermont AuvergneGwent Dragons15-12-2018Match details
5Rhodri Williams

Rhodri Williams

Gwent DragonsClermont Auvergne15-12-2018Match details
5Charlie Cassang

Charlie Cassang

Clermont AuvergneGwent Dragons15-12-2018Match details
5Loic Horquet

Loic Horquet

AgenBenetton Treviso12-01-2019Match details
5Monty Ioane

Monty Ioane

Benetton TrevisoAgen12-01-2019Match details
5Sam Vaka

Sam Vaka

AgenBenetton Treviso12-01-2019Match details
5Giorgi Tetrashvili

Giorgi Tetrashvili

AgenBenetton Treviso12-01-2019Match details
5Matthew Screech

Matthew Screech

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara11-01-2019Match details
5Ben Lucas

Ben Lucas

GrenobleHarlequins12-01-2019Match details
5Jordan Williams

Jordan Williams

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara11-01-2019Match details
5James Lang

James Lang

HarlequinsGrenoble12-01-2019Match details
5Ben Fry

Ben Fry

Gwent DragonsRC Timisoara11-01-2019Match details
5Antonin Berruyer

Antonin Berruyer

GrenobleHarlequins12-01-2019Match details
5Danny Care

Danny Care

HarlequinsGrenoble12-01-2019Match details
5Mike Brown

Mike Brown

HarlequinsGrenoble12-01-2019Match details
5Cadan Murley

Cadan Murley

HarlequinsGrenoble12-01-2019Match details
5Sitaleki Timani

Sitaleki Timani

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints12-01-2019Match details
5Max Crumpton

Max Crumpton

HarlequinsGrenoble12-01-2019Match details
5Fraser Dingwell

Fraser Dingwell

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne12-01-2019Match details
5Alex Dombrandt

Alex Dombrandt

HarlequinsGrenoble12-01-2019Match details
5Alex Mitchell

Alex Mitchell

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne12-01-2019Match details
5Peceli Yato

Peceli Yato

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints12-01-2019Match details
5Jack Clifford

Jack Clifford

HarlequinsAgen18-01-2019Match details
5Valentin Saurs

Valentin Saurs

AgenHarlequins18-01-2019Match details
5Max Crumpton

Max Crumpton

HarlequinsAgen18-01-2019Match details
5Jacobus Reinach

Jacobus Reinach

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne12-01-2019Match details
5Gabriel Ibitoye

Gabriel Ibitoye

HarlequinsAgen18-01-2019Match details
5Remy Grosso

Remy Grosso

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints12-01-2019Match details
5Nathan Earle

Nathan Earle

HarlequinsAgen18-01-2019Match details
5Joe Marchant

Joe Marchant

HarlequinsAgen18-01-2019Match details
5Jordan Peyri

Jordan Peyri

AgenHarlequins18-01-2019Match details
5Alexandre Fischer

Alexandre Fischer

Clermont AuvergneGwent Dragons18-01-2019Match details
5Nicolas Metge

Nicolas Metge

AgenHarlequins18-01-2019Match details
5Peter Betham

Peter Betham

Clermont AuvergneGwent Dragons18-01-2019Match details
5Tomas Baravalle

Tomas Baravalle

Benetton TrevisoGrenoble18-01-2019Match details
5Jordan Williams

Jordan Williams

Gwent DragonsClermont Auvergne18-01-2019Match details
5Monty Ioane

Monty Ioane

Benetton TrevisoGrenoble18-01-2019Match details
5Etienne Dussartre

Etienne Dussartre

GrenobleBenetton Treviso18-01-2019Match details
5Sebastian Negri

Sebastian Negri

Benetton TrevisoGrenoble18-01-2019Match details
5Luther Burrell

Luther Burrell

Northampton SaintsRC Timisoara18-01-2019Match details
5Reece Marshall

Reece Marshall

Northampton SaintsRC Timisoara18-01-2019Match details
5Byron McGuigan

Byron McGuigan

Sale SharksConnacht29-03-2019Match details
5Andrew Kellaway

Andrew Kellaway

Northampton SaintsRC Timisoara18-01-2019Match details
5Denny Solomona

Denny Solomona

Sale SharksConnacht29-03-2019Match details
5Kyle Godwin

Kyle Godwin

ConnachtSale Sharks29-03-2019Match details
5Alexander Coles

Alexander Coles

Northampton SaintsRC Timisoara18-01-2019Match details
5Demitri Catrakills

Demitri Catrakills

HarlequinsWorcester Warriors30-03-2019Match details
5Lewis Ludlam

Lewis Ludlam

Northampton SaintsRC Timisoara18-01-2019Match details
5Nafi Tuitavake

Nafi Tuitavake

Northampton SaintsRC Timisoara18-01-2019Match details
4James Hook

James Hook

OspreysStade Francais08-12-2018Match details
4James Grayson

James Grayson

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne13-10-2018Match details
4Daniel Biggar

Daniel Biggar

Northampton SaintsGwent Dragons19-10-2018Match details
4Josh Lewis

Josh Lewis

Gwent DragonsNorthampton Saints19-10-2018Match details
4James Grayson

James Grayson

Northampton SaintsGwent Dragons19-10-2018Match details
4Luke Samoa

Luke Samoa

RC TimisoaraClermont Auvergne20-10-2018Match details
4Jack Carty

Jack Carty

ConnachtPerpignan14-12-2018Match details
4Cai Evans

Cai Evans

OspreysWorcester Warriors20-10-2018Match details
4Robert du Preez

Robert du Preez

Sale SharksBegles-Bordeaux15-12-2018Match details
4David Horwitz

David Horwitz

ConnachtBegles-Bordeaux19-01-2019Match details
4Yury Kushnarev

Yury Kushnarev

Enisei STMZebre08-12-2018Match details
4Nikita Churashov

Nikita Churashov

Enisei STMZebre15-12-2018Match details
4Theo Nanette

Theo Nanette

GrenobleBenetton Treviso13-10-2018Match details
4Demitri Catrakills

Demitri Catrakills

HarlequinsAgen13-10-2018Match details
4Tommaso Allan

Tommaso Allan

Benetton TrevisoAgen19-10-2018Match details
4Josh Lewis

Josh Lewis

Gwent DragonsNorthampton Saints08-12-2018Match details
4Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

AgenBenetton Treviso12-01-2019Match details
3James Hook

James Hook

OspreysStade Francais14-12-2018Match details
3Daniel Biggar

Daniel Biggar

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne31-03-2019Match details
3Sam Davies

Sam Davies

OspreysWorcester Warriors12-01-2019Match details
3Ryan Mills

Ryan Mills

Worcester WarriorsOspreys12-01-2019Match details
3Morgan Parra

Morgan Parra

Clermont AuvergneLa Rochelle10-05-2019Match details
3Nicolas Sanchez

Nicolas Sanchez

Stade FrancaisWorcester Warriors19-01-2019Match details
3Jules Plisson

Jules Plisson

Stade FrancaisPau20-10-2018Match details
3Paddy Jackson

Paddy Jackson

PerpignanConnacht14-12-2018Match details
3Tom Ecochard

Tom Ecochard

PerpignanConnacht14-12-2018Match details
3David Horwitz

David Horwitz

ConnachtSale Sharks12-01-2019Match details
3Arthur Retiere

Arthur Retiere

La RochelleBristol15-12-2018Match details
3Marcus Smith

Marcus Smith

HarlequinsBenetton Treviso15-12-2018Match details
3Luke Samoa

Luke Samoa

RC TimisoaraGwent Dragons11-01-2019Match details
3Luke Samoa

Luke Samoa

RC TimisoaraNorthampton Saints18-01-2019Match details
3Jack Carty

Jack Carty

ConnachtSale Sharks29-03-2019Match details
3Marcus Smith

Marcus Smith

HarlequinsWorcester Warriors30-03-2019Match details
2Antoine Hastoy

Antoine Hastoy

PauWorcester Warriors07-12-2018Match details
2Ryan Lamb

Ryan Lamb

La RochelleBristol31-03-2019Match details
2Colin Slade

Colin Slade

PauWorcester Warriors15-12-2018Match details
2Scott van Breda

Scott van Breda

Worcester WarriorsOspreys12-01-2019Match details
2Sam Davies

Sam Davies

OspreysPau13-10-2018Match details
2Morne Steyn

Morne Steyn

Stade FrancaisPau20-10-2018Match details
2James Hook

James Hook

OspreysWorcester Warriors20-10-2018Match details
2William Cliff

William Cliff

Sale SharksPerpignan12-10-2018Match details
2Darly Domvo

Darly Domvo

Begles-BordeauxPerpignan11-01-2019Match details
2Sam Bedlow

Sam Bedlow

BristolZebre13-10-2018Match details
2Callum Sheedy

Callum Sheedy

BristolLa Rochelle08-12-2018Match details
2Ihaia West

Ihaia West

La RochelleEnisei STM19-10-2018Match details
2Guglielmo Palazzani

Guglielmo Palazzani

ZebreLa Rochelle11-01-2019Match details
2Maxime Lafage

Maxime Lafage

La RochelleZebre11-01-2019Match details
2Antonio Rizzi

Antonio Rizzi

Benetton TrevisoGrenoble13-10-2018Match details
2Ramil Gaisin

Ramil Gaisin

Enisei STMBristol19-01-2019Match details
2Roman Byakov

Roman Byakov

Enisei STMBristol19-01-2019Match details
2Gabriel Conache

Gabriel Conache

RC TimisoaraClermont Auvergne08-12-2018Match details
2Gabriel Rupanu

Gabriel Rupanu

RC TimisoaraClermont Auvergne08-12-2018Match details
2Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleAgen07-12-2018Match details
2James Lang

James Lang

HarlequinsBenetton Treviso08-12-2018Match details
2Daniel Biggar

Daniel Biggar

Northampton SaintsClermont Auvergne12-01-2019Match details
2Greig Laidlaw

Greig Laidlaw

Clermont AuvergneNorthampton Saints12-01-2019Match details
2Jake McIntyre

Jake McIntyre

AgenHarlequins18-01-2019Match details
2Josh Lewis

Josh Lewis

Gwent DragonsClermont Auvergne18-01-2019Match details
2Corentin Glenat

Corentin Glenat

GrenobleBenetton Treviso18-01-2019Match details
2Darragh Leader

Darragh Leader

ConnachtSale Sharks29-03-2019Match details