Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2015 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2015 ITM Cup Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
26Peter Breen

Peter Breen

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
24Peter Breen

Peter Breen

OtagoNorth Harbour01-10-2015Match details
23Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty17-10-2015Match details
22Lima Sopoaga

Lima Sopoaga

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
21Marty Banks

Marty Banks

TasmanManawatu27-08-2015Match details
19Tom Taylor

Tom Taylor

canterburyTasman03-10-2015Match details
19Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoNorthland07-10-2015Match details
18Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
18Tom Taylor

Tom Taylor

canterburyOtago15-08-2015Match details
18Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoManawatu22-08-2015Match details
17Peter Breen

Peter Breen

OtagoWellington17-09-2015Match details
17Israel Dagg

Israel Dagg

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2015Match details
16Jason Woodward

Jason Woodward

WellingtonOtago17-09-2015Match details
16Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayWellington23-10-2015Match details
16Daniel Halangahu

Daniel Halangahu

North HarbourSouthland30-08-2015Match details
15Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
15Jeremy Thrush

Jeremy Thrush

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
15Tyrone Elkington

Tyrone Elkington

Hawkes BaySouthland04-10-2015Match details
15Cody Rei

Cody Rei

TaranakiNorthland06-09-2015Match details
15Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandManawatu09-09-2015Match details
15Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoSouthland10-09-2015Match details
15Brad Weber

Brad Weber

WaikatoHawkes Bay09-10-2015Match details
15Marty Banks

Marty Banks

TasmanWaikato14-08-2015Match details
15Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoTasman14-08-2015Match details
15Bryce Heem

Bryce Heem

AucklandCounties Manukau10-10-2015Match details
15Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandOtago13-09-2015Match details
15Naulia Dawai

Naulia Dawai

OtagoAuckland13-09-2015Match details
15Toni Pulu

Toni Pulu

Counties ManukauManawatu16-08-2015Match details
15Viliami Lolohea

Viliami Lolohea

TasmanNorth Harbour16-09-2015Match details
15Johan Bardoul

Johan Bardoul

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay17-10-2015Match details
15Tom Taylor

Tom Taylor

canterburyCounties Manukau23-08-2015Match details
15Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau28-08-2015Match details
15Marty Banks

Marty Banks

TasmanCounties Manukau26-09-2015Match details
14Marty Banks

Marty Banks

TasmanOtago04-09-2015Match details
14Jonathan Bentley

Jonathan Bentley

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
14Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburySouthland10-10-2015Match details
14Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuWellington10-10-2015Match details
14Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandTasman16-10-2015Match details
14Marty Banks

Marty Banks

TasmanBay of Plenty21-08-2015Match details
14Cody Rei

Cody Rei

TaranakiWaikato18-09-2015Match details
14Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonOtago17-10-2015Match details
14Marty Banks

Marty Banks

TasmanAuckland20-09-2015Match details
13Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoAuckland05-09-2015Match details
13Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
13Cody Rei

Cody Rei

TaranakiManawatu03-10-2015Match details
13Lima Sopoaga

Lima Sopoaga

SouthlandHawkes Bay04-10-2015Match details
13Ashely Moeke

Ashely Moeke

SouthlandAuckland13-08-2015Match details
13Daniel Halangahu

Daniel Halangahu

North HarbourCounties Manukau12-09-2015Match details
13Jason Woodward

Jason Woodward

WellingtonManawatu10-10-2015Match details
13Jonathan Bentley

Jonathan Bentley

WellingtonNorth Harbour20-08-2015Match details
13Piers Francis

Piers Francis

Counties ManukauNorthland19-09-2015Match details
13Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoBay of Plenty30-08-2015Match details
12Tom Taylor

Tom Taylor

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
12Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau06-09-2015Match details
12Cody Rei

Cody Rei

TaranakiBay of Plenty12-09-2015Match details
12Nick Evemy

Nick Evemy

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay19-09-2015Match details
12Lima Sopoaga

Lima Sopoaga

SouthlandNorthland22-08-2015Match details
12Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2015Match details
12Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandCounties Manukau19-09-2015Match details
12Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

Waikatocanterbury23-09-2015Match details
12Nick Evemy

Nick Evemy

Bay of PlentySouthland26-08-2015Match details
12Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayAuckland24-09-2015Match details
12Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandHawkes Bay24-09-2015Match details
12Cody Rei

Cody Rei

TaranakiOtago29-08-2015Match details
12Jason Woodward

Jason Woodward

WellingtonHawkes Bay30-09-2015Match details
11Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoHawkes Bay09-10-2015Match details
11Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandSouthland13-08-2015Match details
11Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandCounties Manukau10-10-2015Match details
11Peter Breen

Peter Breen

OtagoBay of Plenty11-10-2015Match details
11Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyOtago11-10-2015Match details
11Piers Francis

Piers Francis

Counties ManukauManawatu16-08-2015Match details
11Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiAuckland23-08-2015Match details
11Jason Woodward

Jason Woodward

WellingtonWaikato27-09-2015Match details
11Tom Taylor

Tom Taylor

canterburyTaranaki27-09-2015Match details
11Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuNorth Harbour26-09-2015Match details
10Daniel Halangahu

Daniel Halangahu

North HarbourOtago01-10-2015Match details
10Marshall Suckling

Marshall Suckling

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
10Michael Little

Michael Little

North HarbourOtago01-10-2015Match details
10Piers Francis

Piers Francis

Counties ManukauWaikato02-10-2015Match details
10Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterburyTasman03-10-2015Match details
10Shane Christie

Shane Christie

Tasmancanterbury03-10-2015Match details
10Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
10Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
10George Moala

George Moala

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
10Warren Dunn

Warren Dunn

NorthlandAuckland03-10-2015Match details
10Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North HarbourHawkes Bay05-09-2015Match details
10Ryan Tongia

Ryan Tongia

Hawkes BaySouthland04-10-2015Match details
10Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiNorthland06-09-2015Match details
10Latu Vaeno

Latu Vaeno

TaranakiNorthland06-09-2015Match details
10Jeremy Thrush

Jeremy Thrush

WellingtonBay of Plenty04-10-2015Match details
10Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty06-09-2015Match details
10Michael Collins

Michael Collins

OtagoNorthland07-10-2015Match details
10Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

OtagoNorthland07-10-2015Match details
10James Lentjes

James Lentjes

OtagoNorthland07-10-2015Match details
10Ben Lam

Ben Lam

AucklandManawatu09-09-2015Match details
10Lima Sopoaga

Lima Sopoaga

SouthlandWaikato10-09-2015Match details
10Marty Banks

Marty Banks

TasmanWellington11-09-2015Match details
10Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayWaikato09-10-2015Match details
10Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayWaikato09-10-2015Match details
10Lima Sopoaga

Lima Sopoaga

Southlandcanterbury10-10-2015Match details
10Piers Francis

Piers Francis

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour12-09-2015Match details
10Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterburySouthland10-10-2015Match details
10Nathan Tudreu

Nathan Tudreu

ManawatuWellington10-10-2015Match details
10Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour14-08-2015Match details
10Maama Vaipulu

Maama Vaipulu

Counties ManukauAuckland10-10-2015Match details
10James Parsons

James Parsons

North HarbourNorthland11-10-2015Match details
10Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2015Match details
10Nathan Tudreu

Nathan Tudreu

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2015Match details
10Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuCounties Manukau16-08-2015Match details
10Antonio Kiri Kiri

Antonio Kiri Kiri

ManawatuCounties Manukau16-08-2015Match details
10Matt Feddes

Matt Feddes

OtagoBay of Plenty11-10-2015Match details
10Brodie Retallick

Brodie Retallick

Bay of PlentyOtago11-10-2015Match details
10Marty Banks

Marty Banks

TasmanNorth Harbour16-09-2015Match details
10Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

Hawkes BayNorthland16-08-2015Match details
10Ryan Tongia

Ryan Tongia

Hawkes BayNorthland16-08-2015Match details
10Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonNorth Harbour20-08-2015Match details
10Matt Feddes

Matt Feddes

OtagoWellington17-09-2015Match details
10Jeff Allen

Jeff Allen

WellingtonOtago17-09-2015Match details
10Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonHawkes Bay23-10-2015Match details
10Cory Jane

Cory Jane

WellingtonHawkes Bay23-10-2015Match details
10Jordan Taufua

Jordan Taufua

Counties ManukauNorthland19-09-2015Match details
10Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandTaranaki23-08-2015Match details
10Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandTasman20-09-2015Match details
10Peter Samu

Peter Samu

TasmanManawatu27-08-2015Match details
10Piers Francis

Piers Francis

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
10Johnny McNicholl

Johnny McNicholl

canterburyAuckland29-08-2015Match details
10Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoTaranaki29-08-2015Match details
10Naulia Dawai

Naulia Dawai

OtagoTaranaki29-08-2015Match details
10Brad Weber

Brad Weber

WaikatoBay of Plenty30-08-2015Match details
10Ashely Moeke

Ashely Moeke

SouthlandNorth Harbour30-08-2015Match details
10Willis Halaholo

Willis Halaholo

SouthlandNorth Harbour30-08-2015Match details
10Callum Gibbons

Callum Gibbons

ManawatuNorth Harbour26-09-2015Match details
9Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoCounties Manukau02-10-2015Match details
9David Havili

David Havili

TasmanTaranaki08-10-2015Match details
9Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyTaranaki12-09-2015Match details
9Tom Taylor

Tom Taylor

canterburyHawkes Bay12-09-2015Match details
9Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiWellington15-08-2015Match details
9Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoAuckland13-09-2015Match details
9Daniel Halangahu

Daniel Halangahu

North HarbourNorthland11-10-2015Match details
9Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

Otagocanterbury15-08-2015Match details
9Nick Evemy

Nick Evemy

Bay of PlentyOtago11-10-2015Match details
9Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayNorthland16-08-2015Match details
9Nick Evemy

Nick Evemy

Bay of PlentyNorthland25-09-2015Match details
9Jonathan Bentley

Jonathan Bentley

WellingtonNorthland29-08-2015Match details
9Damian McKenzie

Damian McKenzie

WaikatoWellington27-09-2015Match details
9Cody Rei

Cody Rei

Taranakicanterbury27-09-2015Match details
8Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyWellington04-10-2015Match details
8Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuAuckland09-09-2015Match details
8Daniel Halangahu

Daniel Halangahu

North HarbourTasman16-09-2015Match details
8Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty19-09-2015Match details
8Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandSouthland22-08-2015Match details
8Tom Taylor

Tom Taylor

canterburyWaikato23-09-2015Match details
8Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyNorthland25-09-2015Match details
8David Havili

David Havili

TasmanCounties Manukau26-09-2015Match details
8Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

Aucklandcanterbury29-08-2015Match details
7Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandTaranaki06-09-2015Match details
7Ben Lam

Ben Lam

AucklandSouthland13-08-2015Match details
7Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2015Match details
7Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoBay of Plenty11-10-2015Match details
7Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2015Match details
7Tom Taylor

Tom Taylor

canterburyNorth Harbour20-09-2015Match details
7Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentySouthland26-08-2015Match details
7Tom Taylor

Tom Taylor

canterburyAuckland29-08-2015Match details
7Bryn Hall

Bryn Hall

North HarbourManawatu26-09-2015Match details
7Cody Rei

Cody Rei

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2015Match details
7Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayWellington30-09-2015Match details
6Liam McBride

Liam McBride

TaranakiManawatu03-10-2015Match details
6Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandAuckland03-10-2015Match details
6Jared Page

Jared Page

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty06-09-2015Match details
6Trent Renata

Trent Renata

TasmanTaranaki08-10-2015Match details
6David Havili

David Havili

TasmanWellington11-09-2015Match details
6Daniel Halangahu

Daniel Halangahu

North HarbourBay of Plenty14-08-2015Match details
6Piers Francis

Piers Francis

Counties ManukauAuckland10-10-2015Match details
6Marty Banks

Marty Banks

TasmanAuckland16-10-2015Match details
6Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuWaikato22-08-2015Match details
6Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuTasman27-08-2015Match details
6Piers Francis

Piers Francis

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay28-08-2015Match details
5Robbie Fruean

Robbie Fruean

Hawkes BayWellington30-09-2015Match details
5Mitchell Drummond

Mitchell Drummond

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
5Dominic Bird

Dominic Bird

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
5James Lentjes

James Lentjes

OtagoNorth Harbour01-10-2015Match details
5Ben Funnell

Ben Funnell

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
5Nafi Tuitavake

Nafi Tuitavake

North HarbourOtago01-10-2015Match details
5Johnny McNicholl

Johnny McNicholl

canterburyManawatu03-09-2015Match details
5Jackson Hemopo

Jackson Hemopo

OtagoNorth Harbour01-10-2015Match details
5Fraser Stone

Fraser Stone

Manawatucanterbury03-09-2015Match details
5Jack Wilson

Jack Wilson

OtagoNorth Harbour01-10-2015Match details
5Pita Ahki

Pita Ahki

North HarbourOtago01-10-2015Match details
5Billy Guyton

Billy Guyton

TasmanOtago04-09-2015Match details
5Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

TasmanOtago04-09-2015Match details
5Jimmy Tupou

Jimmy Tupou

Counties ManukauWaikato02-10-2015Match details
5Adam Knight

Adam Knight

OtagoTasman04-09-2015Match details
5Sione Fifita

Sione Fifita

Counties ManukauWaikato02-10-2015Match details
5Thomas Franklin

Thomas Franklin

OtagoTasman04-09-2015Match details
5Jordan Taufua

Jordan Taufua

Counties ManukauWaikato02-10-2015Match details
5Marco Kotze

Marco Kotze

TasmanOtago04-09-2015Match details
5Frank Halai

Frank Halai

Counties ManukauWaikato02-10-2015Match details
5Robert Malneek

Robert Malneek

TasmanOtago04-09-2015Match details
5Marty Banks

Marty Banks

Tasmancanterbury03-10-2015Match details
5Charlie O'Connell

Charlie O'Connell

OtagoTasman04-09-2015Match details
5Trent Renata

Trent Renata

Tasmancanterbury03-10-2015Match details
5David Havili

David Havili

Tasmancanterbury03-10-2015Match details
5Matt Todd

Matt Todd

canterburyTasman03-10-2015Match details
5Michael Fatialofa

Michael Fatialofa

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
5Kaito Shigeno

Kaito Shigeno

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
5Brad Weber

Brad Weber

WaikatoAuckland05-09-2015Match details
5Cameron McIntyre

Cameron McIntyre

canterburyTasman03-10-2015Match details
5Anton Leinert-Brown

Anton Leinert-Brown

WaikatoAuckland05-09-2015Match details
5Ben Lam

Ben Lam

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
5Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuTaranaki03-10-2015Match details
5Taleni Seu

Taleni Seu

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
5Melani Nanai Vai

Melani Nanai Vai

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
5Jackson Ormond

Jackson Ormond

TaranakiManawatu03-10-2015Match details
5Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

WaikatoAuckland05-09-2015Match details
5Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

TaranakiManawatu03-10-2015Match details
5George Moala

George Moala

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
5Toa Halafihi

Toa Halafihi

TaranakiManawatu03-10-2015Match details
5Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
5Callum Gibbons

Callum Gibbons

ManawatuTaranaki03-10-2015Match details
5Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiManawatu03-10-2015Match details
5Blade Thomson

Blade Thomson

TaranakiManawatu03-10-2015Match details
5Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
5Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
5Tomasi Alosio

Tomasi Alosio

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
5Thomas Palu

Thomas Palu

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
5Greg Pleasants

Greg Pleasants

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
5Daniel Halangahu

Daniel Halangahu

North HarbourHawkes Bay05-09-2015Match details
5Melani Nanai Vai

Melani Nanai Vai

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
5Lolagi Visinia

Lolagi Visinia

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
5Ryan Tongia

Ryan Tongia

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
5Bryce Heem

Bryce Heem

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
5Israel Dagg

Israel Dagg

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
5Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
5Michael Little

Michael Little

North HarbourHawkes Bay05-09-2015Match details
5Michael Stolberg

Michael Stolberg

NorthlandAuckland03-10-2015Match details
5Richard Buckman

Richard Buckman

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
5Kurt Eklund

Kurt Eklund

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
5Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
5Jordan Manihera

Jordan Manihera

North HarbourHawkes Bay05-09-2015Match details
5Willis Halaholo

Willis Halaholo

SouthlandHawkes Bay04-10-2015Match details
5Chris Eaton

Chris Eaton

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour05-09-2015Match details
5Guy Millar

Guy Millar

SouthlandHawkes Bay04-10-2015Match details
5Robbie Fruean

Robbie Fruean

Hawkes BaySouthland04-10-2015Match details
5Mason Emerson

Mason Emerson

Hawkes BaySouthland04-10-2015Match details
5Toa Halafihi

Toa Halafihi

TaranakiNorthland06-09-2015Match details
5Michael Molloy

Michael Molloy

SouthlandHawkes Bay04-10-2015Match details
5Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

TaranakiNorthland06-09-2015Match details
5Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau06-09-2015Match details
5Johan Bardoul

Johan Bardoul

Bay of PlentyWellington04-10-2015Match details
5Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau06-09-2015Match details
5Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

WellingtonBay of Plenty04-10-2015Match details
5Sione Fifita

Sione Fifita

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty06-09-2015Match details
5Cory Jane

Cory Jane

WellingtonBay of Plenty04-10-2015Match details
5Te Aihe Toma

Te Aihe Toma

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau06-09-2015Match details
5Tomasi Alosio

Tomasi Alosio

WellingtonBay of Plenty04-10-2015Match details
5Te Rangi Fraser

Te Rangi Fraser

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau06-09-2015Match details
5Whaimotu Craft-Chemis

Whaimotu Craft-Chemis

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau06-09-2015Match details
5Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty06-09-2015Match details
5Shane Neville

Shane Neville

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
5Dave Thomas

Dave Thomas

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
5George Moala

George Moala

AucklandManawatu09-09-2015Match details
5Kaide Whiting

Kaide Whiting

OtagoNorthland07-10-2015Match details
5Kara Pryor

Kara Pryor

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
5Jono Owen

Jono Owen

AucklandManawatu09-09-2015Match details
5Kurt Davies

Kurt Davies

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
5Callum Gibbons

Callum Gibbons

ManawatuAuckland09-09-2015Match details
5Matt Moulds

Matt Moulds

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
5Valentino Mapapalangi

Valentino Mapapalangi

ManawatuAuckland09-09-2015Match details
5Jordan Hyland

Jordan Hyland

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
5Semisi Masirewa

Semisi Masirewa

ManawatuAuckland09-09-2015Match details
5Fraser Stone

Fraser Stone

ManawatuAuckland09-09-2015Match details
5Reiko Ioane

Reiko Ioane

AucklandManawatu09-09-2015Match details
5Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

WaikatoSouthland10-09-2015Match details
5Jackson Ormond

Jackson Ormond

TaranakiTasman08-10-2015Match details
5Brad Weber

Brad Weber

WaikatoSouthland10-09-2015Match details
5Quentin MacDonald

Quentin MacDonald

TasmanTaranaki08-10-2015Match details
5Keanu Kakukura

Keanu Kakukura

SouthlandWaikato10-09-2015Match details
5Vernon Fredericks

Vernon Fredericks

TasmanTaranaki08-10-2015Match details
5Dylan Collier

Dylan Collier

WaikatoSouthland10-09-2015Match details
5Liam Squire

Liam Squire

TasmanTaranaki08-10-2015Match details
5Dillan Halaholo

Dillan Halaholo

SouthlandWaikato10-09-2015Match details
5Berny Hall

Berny Hall

TaranakiTasman08-10-2015Match details
5Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

SouthlandWaikato10-09-2015Match details
5Kieron Fonotia

Kieron Fonotia

TasmanTaranaki08-10-2015Match details
5Anton Leinert-Brown

Anton Leinert-Brown

WaikatoHawkes Bay09-10-2015Match details
5Frae Wilson

Frae Wilson

WellingtonTasman11-09-2015Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayWaikato09-10-2015Match details
5Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonTasman11-09-2015Match details
5Josh Hohneck

Josh Hohneck

WaikatoHawkes Bay09-10-2015Match details
5Peter Samu

Peter Samu

TasmanWellington11-09-2015Match details
5Kieron Fonotia

Kieron Fonotia

TasmanWellington11-09-2015Match details
5Marco Kotze

Marco Kotze

TasmanWellington11-09-2015Match details
5Lewis Marshall

Lewis Marshall

Hawkes BayWaikato09-10-2015Match details
5Shane Christie

Shane Christie

TasmanWellington11-09-2015Match details
5Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonTasman11-09-2015Match details
5Ryan Crotty

Ryan Crotty

canterburySouthland10-10-2015Match details
5Johnny McNicholl

Johnny McNicholl

canterburySouthland10-10-2015Match details
5Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

SouthlandAuckland13-08-2015Match details
5Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourCounties Manukau12-09-2015Match details
5Dillan Halaholo

Dillan Halaholo

Southlandcanterbury10-10-2015Match details
5Elliot Dixon

Elliot Dixon

SouthlandAuckland13-08-2015Match details
5Sam Henwood

Sam Henwood

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour12-09-2015Match details
5Michael Molloy

Michael Molloy

Southlandcanterbury10-10-2015Match details
5George Moala

George Moala

AucklandSouthland13-08-2015Match details
5James Parsons

James Parsons

North HarbourCounties Manukau12-09-2015Match details
5Michael Little

Michael Little

North HarbourCounties Manukau12-09-2015Match details
5Tom Sanders

Tom Sanders

canterburySouthland10-10-2015Match details
5Liam Squire

Liam Squire

TasmanWaikato14-08-2015Match details
5Shane Christie

Shane Christie

TasmanWaikato14-08-2015Match details
5Berny Hall

Berny Hall

TaranakiBay of Plenty12-09-2015Match details
5Callum Gibbons

Callum Gibbons

ManawatuWellington10-10-2015Match details
5Peter Samu

Peter Samu

TasmanWaikato14-08-2015Match details
5Toa Halafihi

Toa Halafihi

TaranakiBay of Plenty12-09-2015Match details
5Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

WellingtonManawatu10-10-2015Match details
5Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

WaikatoTasman14-08-2015Match details
5Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

TaranakiBay of Plenty12-09-2015Match details
5Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

ManawatuWellington10-10-2015Match details
5Jimmy Cowan

Jimmy Cowan

TasmanWaikato14-08-2015Match details
5Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

TaranakiBay of Plenty12-09-2015Match details
5Toby Morland

Toby Morland

ManawatuWellington10-10-2015Match details
5Nick Evemy

Nick Evemy

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour14-08-2015Match details
5Jeff Allen

Jeff Allen

WellingtonManawatu10-10-2015Match details
5Junior Tofa-Va'a

Junior Tofa-Va'a

North HarbourBay of Plenty14-08-2015Match details
5Rob Thompson

Rob Thompson

canterburyHawkes Bay12-09-2015Match details
5Reg Goodes

Reg Goodes

WellingtonManawatu10-10-2015Match details
5Papa Wharewera

Papa Wharewera

Bay of PlentyNorth Harbour14-08-2015Match details
5Tulolo Tulolo

Tulolo Tulolo

canterburyHawkes Bay12-09-2015Match details
5Cory Jane

Cory Jane

WellingtonManawatu10-10-2015Match details
5Matt Todd

Matt Todd

canterburyHawkes Bay12-09-2015Match details
5Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandCounties Manukau10-10-2015Match details
5Shannan Chase

Shannan Chase

Hawkes Baycanterbury12-09-2015Match details
5Joe Moody

Joe Moody

canterburyHawkes Bay12-09-2015Match details
5Brad Shields

Brad Shields

WellingtonTaranaki15-08-2015Match details
5Robbie Fruean

Robbie Fruean

Hawkes Baycanterbury12-09-2015Match details
5Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonTaranaki15-08-2015Match details
5Cody Rei

Cody Rei

TaranakiWellington15-08-2015Match details
5Joe Hill

Joe Hill

WellingtonTaranaki15-08-2015Match details
5Charles Piutau

Charles Piutau

AucklandOtago13-09-2015Match details
5Mitch Karpik

Mitch Karpik

AucklandOtago13-09-2015Match details
5Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

AucklandOtago13-09-2015Match details
5Pita Ahki

Pita Ahki

North HarbourNorthland11-10-2015Match details
5Jack Wilson

Jack Wilson

Otagocanterbury15-08-2015Match details
5Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyOtago15-08-2015Match details
5George Moala

George Moala

AucklandOtago13-09-2015Match details
5Matt Wright

Matt Wright

NorthlandNorth Harbour11-10-2015Match details
5Reed Prinsep

Reed Prinsep

canterburyOtago15-08-2015Match details
5Jack Wilson

Jack Wilson

OtagoAuckland13-09-2015Match details
5Isimeli Taqea

Isimeli Taqea

NorthlandNorth Harbour11-10-2015Match details
5Josh Dickson

Josh Dickson

Otagocanterbury15-08-2015Match details
5Ray Niuia

Ray Niuia

North HarbourNorthland11-10-2015Match details
5Ben Funnell

Ben Funnell

canterburyOtago15-08-2015Match details
5Nafi Tuitavake

Nafi Tuitavake

North HarbourNorthland11-10-2015Match details
5Matt Todd

Matt Todd

canterburyOtago15-08-2015Match details
5Matt Feddes

Matt Feddes

Otagocanterbury15-08-2015Match details
5Semisi Masirewa

Semisi Masirewa

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2015Match details
5Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2015Match details
5Daniel Pryor

Daniel Pryor

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2015Match details
5Naulia Dawai

Naulia Dawai

OtagoBay of Plenty11-10-2015Match details
5Michael Alaalatoa

Michael Alaalatoa

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2015Match details
5Sam Henwood

Sam Henwood

Counties ManukauManawatu16-08-2015Match details
5Dave Thomas

Dave Thomas

NorthlandManawatu13-09-2015Match details
5Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

OtagoBay of Plenty11-10-2015Match details
5Callum Gibbons

Callum Gibbons

ManawatuCounties Manukau16-08-2015Match details
5Valentino Mapapalangi

Valentino Mapapalangi

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2015Match details
5Jared Page

Jared Page

Counties ManukauManawatu16-08-2015Match details
5Liam Coltman

Liam Coltman

OtagoBay of Plenty11-10-2015Match details
5Valentino Mapapalangi

Valentino Mapapalangi

ManawatuCounties Manukau16-08-2015Match details
5Toby Morland

Toby Morland

ManawatuCounties Manukau16-08-2015Match details
5Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandTasman16-10-2015Match details
5Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandHawkes Bay16-08-2015Match details
5Jimmy Cowan

Jimmy Cowan

TasmanNorth Harbour16-09-2015Match details
5Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

AucklandTasman16-10-2015Match details
5Michael Allardice

Michael Allardice

Hawkes BayNorthland16-08-2015Match details
5Nafi Tuitavake

Nafi Tuitavake

North HarbourTasman16-09-2015Match details
5Ben Lam

Ben Lam

AucklandTasman16-10-2015Match details
5Ash Dixon

Ash Dixon

Hawkes BayNorthland16-08-2015Match details
5Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

TasmanNorth Harbour16-09-2015Match details
5Bryce Heem

Bryce Heem

AucklandTasman16-10-2015Match details
5Michael Little

Michael Little

North HarbourTasman16-09-2015Match details
5Melani Nanai Vai

Melani Nanai Vai

AucklandTasman16-10-2015Match details
5Troy Gilbert

Troy Gilbert

NorthlandHawkes Bay16-08-2015Match details
5Kieron Fonotia

Kieron Fonotia

TasmanAuckland16-10-2015Match details
5Trent Renata

Trent Renata

TasmanAuckland16-10-2015Match details
5Shaun Treeby

Shaun Treeby

WellingtonNorth Harbour20-08-2015Match details
5Mikaele Mafi

Mikaele Mafi

OtagoWellington17-09-2015Match details
5Alex Ainley

Alex Ainley

TasmanAuckland16-10-2015Match details
5Joe Hill

Joe Hill

WellingtonNorth Harbour20-08-2015Match details
5Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonOtago17-09-2015Match details
5George Moala

George Moala

AucklandTasman16-10-2015Match details
5Tomasi Alosio

Tomasi Alosio

WellingtonNorth Harbour20-08-2015Match details
5Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

WellingtonOtago17-09-2015Match details
5Nick Evemy

Nick Evemy

Bay of PlentyTasman21-08-2015Match details
5Naulia Dawai

Naulia Dawai

OtagoWellington17-09-2015Match details
5Richard Buckman

Richard Buckman

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty17-10-2015Match details
5Liam Squire

Liam Squire

TasmanBay of Plenty21-08-2015Match details
5Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty17-10-2015Match details
5Mitchell Scott

Mitchell Scott

TasmanBay of Plenty21-08-2015Match details
5Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiWaikato18-09-2015Match details
5Te Rangi Fraser

Te Rangi Fraser

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay17-10-2015Match details
5Zak Hohneck

Zak Hohneck

Bay of PlentyTasman21-08-2015Match details
5Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

TaranakiWaikato18-09-2015Match details
5Kieron Fonotia

Kieron Fonotia

TasmanBay of Plenty21-08-2015Match details
5Angus Ta'avao

Angus Ta'avao

TaranakiWaikato18-09-2015Match details
5Peter Samu

Peter Samu

TasmanBay of Plenty21-08-2015Match details
5Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiWaikato18-09-2015Match details
5Hikawera Elliot

Hikawera Elliot

TaranakiWaikato18-09-2015Match details
5Frae Wilson

Frae Wilson

WellingtonOtago17-10-2015Match details
5Marvin Karawara

Marvin Karawara

WellingtonOtago17-10-2015Match details
5Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

WaikatoManawatu22-08-2015Match details
5James Lentjes

James Lentjes

OtagoWellington17-10-2015Match details
5Loni Uhila

Loni Uhila

WaikatoManawatu22-08-2015Match details
5Ryan Tongia

Ryan Tongia

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty19-09-2015Match details
5Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

WellingtonOtago17-10-2015Match details
5Jason Emery

Jason Emery

ManawatuWaikato22-08-2015Match details
5Shahn Eru

Shahn Eru

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay19-09-2015Match details
5Adam Knight

Adam Knight

OtagoWellington17-10-2015Match details
5Fraser Armstrong

Fraser Armstrong

ManawatuWaikato22-08-2015Match details
5Tom Stanley

Tom Stanley

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty19-09-2015Match details
5Jonathan Bentley

Jonathan Bentley

WellingtonOtago17-10-2015Match details
5Nathan Tudreu

Nathan Tudreu

ManawatuWaikato22-08-2015Match details
5Tony Lamborn

Tony Lamborn

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty19-09-2015Match details
5Frae Wilson

Frae Wilson

WellingtonHawkes Bay23-10-2015Match details
5Tim Boys

Tim Boys

SouthlandNorthland22-08-2015Match details
5Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandSouthland22-08-2015Match details
5Michael Molloy

Michael Molloy

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
5Robbie Fruean

Robbie Fruean

Hawkes BayWellington23-10-2015Match details
5Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

SouthlandNorthland22-08-2015Match details
5Tim Boys

Tim Boys

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
5Mason Emerson

Mason Emerson

Hawkes BayWellington23-10-2015Match details
5Lolohea Loco

Lolohea Loco

SouthlandNorthland22-08-2015Match details
5Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

Heiden Bedwell-Curtis

ManawatuSouthland19-09-2015Match details
5Kurt Davies

Kurt Davies

NorthlandSouthland22-08-2015Match details
5Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
5Willis Halaholo

Willis Halaholo

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
5Rob Foreman

Rob Foreman

ManawatuSouthland19-09-2015Match details
5Tauasosi Tuimavave

Tauasosi Tuimavave

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
5Tony Ensor

Tony Ensor

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2015Match details
5Michael Allardice

Michael Allardice

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2015Match details
5Richard Buckman

Richard Buckman

Hawkes BayOtago22-08-2015Match details
5Michael Collins

Michael Collins

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2015Match details
5Cardiff Vaega

Cardiff Vaega

Counties ManukauNorthland19-09-2015Match details
5Josh Dickson

Josh Dickson

OtagoHawkes Bay22-08-2015Match details
5Viliame Rarasea

Viliame Rarasea

Counties ManukauNorthland19-09-2015Match details
5Waisea Lawbuka

Waisea Lawbuka

NorthlandCounties Manukau19-09-2015Match details
5Frank Halai

Frank Halai

Counties ManukauNorthland19-09-2015Match details
5Ben Lam

Ben Lam

AucklandTaranaki23-08-2015Match details
5Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiAuckland23-08-2015Match details
5Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North Harbourcanterbury20-09-2015Match details
5George Moala

George Moala

AucklandTaranaki23-08-2015Match details
5Johnny McNicholl

Johnny McNicholl

canterburyNorth Harbour20-09-2015Match details
5Simon Hickey

Simon Hickey

AucklandTaranaki23-08-2015Match details
5Ben Funnell

Ben Funnell

canterburyNorth Harbour20-09-2015Match details
5Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiAuckland23-08-2015Match details
5Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North Harbourcanterbury20-09-2015Match details
5Reiko Ioane

Reiko Ioane

AucklandTaranaki23-08-2015Match details
5Piers Francis

Piers Francis

Counties Manukaucanterbury23-08-2015Match details
5Jared Page

Jared Page

Counties Manukaucanterbury23-08-2015Match details
5Joe Edwards

Joe Edwards

AucklandTasman20-09-2015Match details
5Luke Whitelock

Luke Whitelock

canterburyCounties Manukau23-08-2015Match details
5George Moala

George Moala

AucklandTasman20-09-2015Match details
5Sam Vaka

Sam Vaka

Counties Manukaucanterbury23-08-2015Match details
5Vince Aso

Vince Aso

AucklandTasman20-09-2015Match details
5Ashely Moeke

Ashely Moeke

SouthlandBay of Plenty26-08-2015Match details
5Joe Wheeler

Joe Wheeler

TasmanAuckland20-09-2015Match details
5Bill Fukofuka

Bill Fukofuka

SouthlandBay of Plenty26-08-2015Match details
5Shaun Stevenson

Shaun Stevenson

Waikatocanterbury23-09-2015Match details
5Te Rangi Fraser

Te Rangi Fraser

Bay of PlentySouthland26-08-2015Match details
5Ben Funnell

Ben Funnell

canterburyWaikato23-09-2015Match details
5Chase Tiatia

Chase Tiatia

Bay of PlentySouthland26-08-2015Match details
5Matt Todd

Matt Todd

canterburyWaikato23-09-2015Match details
5Kayne Hammington

Kayne Hammington

ManawatuTasman27-08-2015Match details
5Brendon Edmonds

Brendon Edmonds

Hawkes BayAuckland24-09-2015Match details
5Quentin MacDonald

Quentin MacDonald

TasmanManawatu27-08-2015Match details
5Semisi Masirewa

Semisi Masirewa

ManawatuTasman27-08-2015Match details
5Elijah Nicholas

Elijah Nicholas

Bay of PlentyNorthland25-09-2015Match details
5Jimmy Cowan

Jimmy Cowan

TasmanManawatu27-08-2015Match details
5Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandBay of Plenty25-09-2015Match details
5Lalakai Foketi

Lalakai Foketi

Bay of PlentyNorthland25-09-2015Match details
5Keepa Mewett

Keepa Mewett

Bay of PlentyNorthland25-09-2015Match details
5Mark Abbott

Mark Abbott

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau28-08-2015Match details
5Andrew Horrell

Andrew Horrell

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau28-08-2015Match details
5Zac Guildford

Zac Guildford

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau28-08-2015Match details
5Maama Vaipulu

Maama Vaipulu

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay28-08-2015Match details
5Shannan Chase

Shannan Chase

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau28-08-2015Match details
5Kieron Fonotia

Kieron Fonotia

TasmanCounties Manukau26-09-2015Match details
5Richard Judd

Richard Judd

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
5Cardiff Vaega

Cardiff Vaega

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
5Ryan Crotty

Ryan Crotty

canterburyAuckland29-08-2015Match details
5Sikeli Nabou

Sikeli Nabou

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
5Akira Ioane

Akira Ioane

Aucklandcanterbury29-08-2015Match details
5Pele Cowley

Pele Cowley

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
5Onosai Auva'a

Onosai Auva'a

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
5Dan Lienert-Brown

Dan Lienert-Brown

canterburyAuckland29-08-2015Match details
5Billy Guyton

Billy Guyton

TasmanCounties Manukau26-09-2015Match details
5George Moala

George Moala

Aucklandcanterbury29-08-2015Match details
5Michael Collins

Michael Collins

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
5Willis Halaholo

Willis Halaholo

SouthlandOtago26-09-2015Match details
5Jackson Ormond

Jackson Ormond

TaranakiOtago29-08-2015Match details
5Liam Coltman

Liam Coltman

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
5Iopu Iopu-Aso

Iopu Iopu-Aso

TaranakiOtago29-08-2015Match details
5James Lentjes

James Lentjes

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
5Teihorangi Walden

Teihorangi Walden

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
5Sean Wainui

Sean Wainui

TaranakiOtago29-08-2015Match details
5Josh Renton

Josh Renton

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
5Aki Seiuli

Aki Seiuli

OtagoTaranaki29-08-2015Match details
5Jayden Spence

Jayden Spence

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
5Kaide Whiting

Kaide Whiting

OtagoTaranaki29-08-2015Match details
5Matt Feddes

Matt Feddes

OtagoSouthland26-09-2015Match details
5Wes Goosen

Wes Goosen

WellingtonNorthland29-08-2015Match details
5Joe Hill

Joe Hill

WellingtonNorthland29-08-2015Match details
5Jeremy Thrush

Jeremy Thrush

WellingtonWaikato27-09-2015Match details
5Ardie Savea

Ardie Savea

WellingtonNorthland29-08-2015Match details
5Leni Apisai

Leni Apisai

WellingtonWaikato27-09-2015Match details
5Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonNorthland29-08-2015Match details
5Chauncey Edwardson

Chauncey Edwardson

WaikatoWellington27-09-2015Match details
5Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyWaikato30-08-2015Match details
5Berny Hall

Berny Hall

Taranakicanterbury27-09-2015Match details
5Michael Mayhew

Michael Mayhew

WaikatoBay of Plenty30-08-2015Match details
5Johnny McNicholl

Johnny McNicholl

canterburyTaranaki27-09-2015Match details
5Jordan Payne

Jordan Payne

WaikatoBay of Plenty30-08-2015Match details
5Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

Taranakicanterbury27-09-2015Match details
5Zane Kapeli

Zane Kapeli

WaikatoBay of Plenty30-08-2015Match details
5Blade Thomson

Blade Thomson

Taranakicanterbury27-09-2015Match details
5Joe Tupe

Joe Tupe

Bay of PlentyWaikato30-08-2015Match details
5Marshall Suckling

Marshall Suckling

canterburyTaranaki27-09-2015Match details
5James Tucker

James Tucker

WaikatoBay of Plenty30-08-2015Match details
5Josh Rowland

Josh Rowland

North HarbourManawatu26-09-2015Match details
5Junior Ngaluafe

Junior Ngaluafe

SouthlandNorth Harbour30-08-2015Match details
5Fraser Stone

Fraser Stone

ManawatuNorth Harbour26-09-2015Match details
5Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourManawatu26-09-2015Match details
5Tevita Li

Tevita Li

North HarbourSouthland30-08-2015Match details
5Michael Little

Michael Little

North HarbourSouthland30-08-2015Match details
5Newton Tudreu

Newton Tudreu

ManawatuNorth Harbour26-09-2015Match details
5Chris Eaton

Chris Eaton

Hawkes BayWellington30-09-2015Match details
5Seta Tamanivalu

Seta Tamanivalu

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2015Match details
5Reg Goodes

Reg Goodes

WellingtonHawkes Bay30-09-2015Match details
5Kurt Baker

Kurt Baker

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2015Match details
5Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Hawkes BayWellington30-09-2015Match details
5Maama Vaipulu

Maama Vaipulu

Counties ManukauTaranaki02-09-2015Match details
5Vaea Fifita

Vaea Fifita

WellingtonHawkes Bay30-09-2015Match details
4Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonSouthland05-09-2015Match details
4Jonathan Bentley

Jonathan Bentley

WellingtonBay of Plenty04-10-2015Match details
4Tyler Lansdowne

Tyler Lansdowne

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
4Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes Baycanterbury12-09-2015Match details
4Jonathan Bentley

Jonathan Bentley

WellingtonTaranaki15-08-2015Match details
4Trent Renata

Trent Renata

TasmanNorth Harbour16-09-2015Match details
4Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuSouthland19-09-2015Match details
4Willie Walker

Willie Walker

Counties ManukauNorthland19-09-2015Match details
4Willie Walker

Willie Walker

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
4Peter Breen

Peter Breen

OtagoTaranaki29-08-2015Match details
3Ashely Moeke

Ashely Moeke

SouthlandWellington05-09-2015Match details
3Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandManawatu09-09-2015Match details
3Charlie Ngatai

Charlie Ngatai

TaranakiTasman08-10-2015Match details
3David Havili

David Havili

TasmanAuckland16-10-2015Match details
3Nick Evemy

Nick Evemy

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay17-10-2015Match details
3Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay17-10-2015Match details
3Dan Hollinshead

Dan Hollinshead

Bay of PlentyTasman21-08-2015Match details
3Cody Rei

Cody Rei

TaranakiAuckland23-08-2015Match details
3Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

AucklandTasman20-09-2015Match details
3Samuel Aiono

Samuel Aiono

Counties ManukauTasman26-09-2015Match details
3Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

Aucklandcanterbury29-08-2015Match details
3Piers Francis

Piers Francis

Counties ManukauTaranaki02-09-2015Match details
2Otere Black

Otere Black

Manawatucanterbury03-09-2015Match details
2Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourOtago01-10-2015Match details
2Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoTasman04-09-2015Match details
2Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandWaikato05-09-2015Match details
2Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
2Calvary Fonoti

Calvary Fonoti

AucklandNorthland03-10-2015Match details
2Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourHawkes Bay05-09-2015Match details
2Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonBay of Plenty04-10-2015Match details
2Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandOtago07-10-2015Match details
2Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

AucklandManawatu09-09-2015Match details
2Cody Rei

Cody Rei

TaranakiTasman08-10-2015Match details
2Liam McBride

Liam McBride

TaranakiTasman08-10-2015Match details
2Jonathan Bentley

Jonathan Bentley

WellingtonTasman11-09-2015Match details
2Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandNorth Harbour11-10-2015Match details
2Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourNorthland11-10-2015Match details
2Sam Malcolm

Sam Malcolm

ManawatuNorthland13-09-2015Match details
2Matt McGahan

Matt McGahan

North HarbourTasman16-09-2015Match details
2Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiWaikato18-09-2015Match details
2Peter Breen

Peter Breen

OtagoWellington17-10-2015Match details
2Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoWellington17-10-2015Match details
2Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandManawatu19-09-2015Match details
2Lima Sopoaga

Lima Sopoaga

SouthlandOtago26-09-2015Match details
2Jared Page

Jared Page

Counties ManukauTaranaki02-09-2015Match details