Show Menu

Club Statistics for National 3 South 03/04

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National 3 South 03/04 Most points in a match (Player)

Points Players Club VS Club Date
35James O'Brien

James O'Brien

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians27-03-2004Match details
32Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonTabard06-03-2004Match details
30Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingSouthend08-11-2003Match details
27Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeOld Colfeians14-02-2004Match details
25Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathOld Patesians25-10-2003Match details
24Chris Green

Chris Green

SouthendOld Colfeians24-01-2004Match details
24Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathOld Colfeians17-04-2004Match details
23Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathHaywards Heath11-10-2003Match details
22Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians27-03-2004Match details
21Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkDings Crusaders20-03-2004Match details
20Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamBasingstoke29-11-2003Match details
20James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareSouthend29-11-2003Match details
20Gert De Kock

Gert De Kock

Westcombe ParkTabard25-10-2003Match details
20Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathRedruth01-11-2003Match details
20Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonNorth Walsham06-12-2003Match details
20Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonOld Colfeians07-02-2004Match details
20Ashley Rescorla

Ashley Rescorla

LauncestonOld Colfeians07-02-2004Match details
20Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathBasingstoke15-11-2003Match details
20Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansDings Crusaders10-04-2004Match details
20Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardBarking03-01-2004Match details
20Gert De Kock

Gert De Kock

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke10-04-2004Match details
20Peter David Marshall

Peter David Marshall

Westcombe ParkSouthend11-10-2003Match details
20Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonOld Patesians17-04-2004Match details
20Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathLaunceston22-11-2003Match details
19Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendDings Crusaders01-11-2003Match details
19Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamOld Colfeians13-09-2003Match details
19Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendOld Patesians13-09-2003Match details
19Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathWeston super Mare03-04-2004Match details
19Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingRedruth10-01-2004Match details
19Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathLaunceston17-01-2004Match details
18Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeOld Colfeians25-10-2003Match details
18Hugh Griffin

Hugh Griffin

Haywards HeathNorth Walsham25-10-2003Match details
18Hugh Griffin

Hugh Griffin

Haywards HeathOld Patesians01-11-2003Match details
18Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathWeston super Mare13-09-2003Match details
18Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthBasingstoke13-12-2003Match details
18Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathTabard10-04-2004Match details
18Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonSouthend14-02-2004Match details
18Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendHaywards Heath17-04-2004Match details
18Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathNorth Walsham06-03-2004Match details
17Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthBarking29-11-2003Match details
17Paul Sprague

Paul Sprague

Weston super MareSouthend29-11-2003Match details
17Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthDings Crusaders13-09-2003Match details
17Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansSouthend03-04-2004Match details
17Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathOld Patesians14-02-2004Match details
17Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansBasingstoke03-01-2004Match details
17Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardOld Patesians11-10-2003Match details
17Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathDings Crusaders10-01-2004Match details
17Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeSouthend18-10-2003Match details
16Rhys Gosling

Rhys Gosling

LauncestonBasingstoke27-09-2003Match details
16Hugh Griffin

Hugh Griffin

Haywards HeathOld Colfeians10-04-2004Match details
16Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke10-04-2004Match details
16Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansBarking15-11-2003Match details
16Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingHaywards Heath28-02-2004Match details
16Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendWeston super Mare10-01-2004Match details
15Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park29-11-2003Match details
15Rhys Gosling

Rhys Gosling

LauncestonSouthend25-10-2003Match details
15Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

LauncestonSouthend25-10-2003Match details
15Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathBasingstoke24-01-2004Match details
15Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathBarking20-03-2004Match details
15Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathOld Colfeians13-12-2003Match details
15Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeTabard01-11-2003Match details
15Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendHaywards Heath13-12-2003Match details
15Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkWeston super Mare01-11-2003Match details
15Nicholas Daniel

Nicholas Daniel

Westcombe ParkDings Crusaders20-03-2004Match details
15Stephen Croall

Stephen Croall

Westcombe ParkDings Crusaders20-03-2004Match details
15Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeRedruth13-12-2003Match details
15Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthBasingstoke13-12-2003Match details
15Gert De Kock

Gert De Kock

Westcombe ParkDings Crusaders20-03-2004Match details
15Stuart Green

Stuart Green

BarkingBasingstoke03-04-2004Match details
15Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathBarking27-09-2003Match details
15Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamOld Patesians08-11-2003Match details
15Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardBlackheath20-12-2003Match details
15Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkBlackheath08-11-2003Match details
15Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathSouthend03-01-2004Match details
15Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkWeston super Mare07-02-2004Match details
15Gert De Kock

Gert De Kock

Westcombe ParkWeston super Mare07-02-2004Match details
15Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendOld Colfeians15-11-2003Match details
15Alan Barker

Alan Barker

SouthendOld Colfeians15-11-2003Match details
15Murray Roecke

Murray Roecke

BasingstokeOld Colfeians14-02-2004Match details
15Ashley Rescorla

Ashley Rescorla

LauncestonOld Patesians17-04-2004Match details
15Nicholas Maurer

Nicholas Maurer

BlackheathOld Colfeians17-04-2004Match details
15Martin Lambourne

Martin Lambourne

Weston super MareSouthend10-01-2004Match details
15Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians18-10-2003Match details
15James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareTabard17-04-2004Match details
15Dene Miller

Dene Miller

TabardWeston super Mare17-04-2004Match details
15James Wagstaff

James Wagstaff

SouthendBasingstoke18-10-2003Match details
14Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathBasingstoke24-01-2004Match details
14Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardBarking06-12-2003Match details
14Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingBasingstoke13-09-2003Match details
14Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardBasingstoke01-11-2003Match details
14Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardLaunceston06-03-2004Match details
14Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeWeston super Mare31-01-2004Match details
14Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansHaywards Heath07-02-2004Match details
14Martin Lambourne

Martin Lambourne

Weston super MareHaywards Heath27-09-2003Match details
14Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersBarking14-02-2004Match details
14Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersTabard15-11-2003Match details
14Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamBasingstoke10-01-2004Match details
14Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendBasingstoke18-10-2003Match details
13Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamWestcombe Park22-11-2003Match details
13Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingOld Patesians24-01-2004Match details
13Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansBarking24-01-2004Match details
13Martin Lambourne

Martin Lambourne

Weston super MareWestcombe Park01-11-2003Match details
13Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingWestcombe Park13-12-2003Match details
13Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthSouthend27-09-2003Match details
13Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonRedruth10-04-2004Match details
13Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingLaunceston11-10-2003Match details
13Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthWestcombe Park03-01-2004Match details
13Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonWeston super Mare15-11-2003Match details
13Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthWeston super Mare14-02-2004Match details
13Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardSouthend22-11-2003Match details
12Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamHaywards Heath25-10-2003Match details
12Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthWeston super Mare25-10-2003Match details
12Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonOld Colfeians01-11-2003Match details
12Jonny Wyatt

Jonny Wyatt

North WalshamTabard20-03-2004Match details
12Dewi Scourfield

Dewi Scourfield

Old PatesiansSouthend13-09-2003Match details
12Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingBasingstoke03-04-2004Match details
12Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonTabard08-11-2003Match details
12Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendOld Patesians03-04-2004Match details
12Owen Ashton

Owen Ashton

Haywards HeathOld Colfeians20-12-2003Match details
12David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke14-02-2004Match details
12Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardWestcombe Park14-02-2004Match details
12Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansLaunceston17-04-2004Match details
12Hugh Griffin

Hugh Griffin

Haywards HeathBasingstoke22-11-2003Match details
12Peter Burton

Peter Burton

Old ColfeiansTabard10-01-2004Match details
12Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansBlackheath17-04-2004Match details
12Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingHaywards Heath18-10-2003Match details
12Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park10-01-2004Match details
11Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham22-11-2003Match details
11Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthTabard28-02-2004Match details
11Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare18-10-2003Match details
11Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians28-02-2004Match details
11Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersBasingstoke13-03-2004Match details
11Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersWeston super Mare17-01-2004Match details
11Martin Lambourne

Martin Lambourne

Weston super MareRedruth25-10-2003Match details
11Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansHaywards Heath01-11-2003Match details
11Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeLaunceston20-03-2004Match details
11Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingBasingstoke13-09-2003Match details
11Craige May

Craige May

North WalshamBarking01-11-2003Match details
11Jonny Wyatt

Jonny Wyatt

North WalshamOld Patesians21-02-2004Match details
11Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham21-02-2004Match details
11Martin Lambourne

Martin Lambourne

Weston super MareTabard13-12-2003Match details
11Martin Lambourne

Martin Lambourne

Weston super MareBarking20-12-2003Match details
11Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansHaywards Heath10-04-2004Match details
11Owen Ashton

Owen Ashton

Haywards HeathDings Crusaders03-01-2004Match details
11Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeOld Patesians03-01-2004Match details
11Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeDings Crusaders11-10-2003Match details
11Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingWeston super Mare10-04-2004Match details
11James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareLaunceston15-11-2003Match details
11Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonHaywards Heath10-01-2004Match details
11Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonDings Crusaders21-02-2004Match details
11Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersWeston super Mare22-11-2003Match details
11Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonBlackheath17-01-2004Match details
10Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardRedruth18-10-2003Match details
10Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardRedruth28-02-2004Match details
10Tim Branson

Tim Branson

BlackheathDings Crusaders29-11-2003Match details
10Nicholas Maurer

Nicholas Maurer

BlackheathDings Crusaders29-11-2003Match details
10Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians28-02-2004Match details
10Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamBasingstoke29-11-2003Match details
10Paul Fincken

Paul Fincken

Dings CrusadersBarking25-10-2003Match details
10Ali Gray

Ali Gray

North WalshamBasingstoke29-11-2003Match details
10Darren Moore

Darren Moore

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park29-11-2003Match details
10Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeDings Crusaders13-03-2004Match details
10Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonBarking13-03-2004Match details
10Tom Lucas

Tom Lucas

SouthendTabard17-01-2004Match details
10Martin Lambourne

Martin Lambourne

Weston super MareDings Crusaders17-01-2004Match details
10Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardOld Colfeians29-11-2003Match details
10Chris Green

Chris Green

SouthendWeston super Mare29-11-2003Match details
10Colin Ridgway

Colin Ridgway

BlackheathBasingstoke24-01-2004Match details
10Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingTabard06-12-2003Match details
10Marc Smith

Marc Smith

SouthendWestcombe Park13-03-2004Match details
10Ken Aseme

Ken Aseme

BlackheathOld Patesians25-10-2003Match details
10Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonWeston super Mare24-01-2004Match details
10James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareLaunceston24-01-2004Match details
10Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe ParkTabard25-10-2003Match details
10Paul Thirlby

Paul Thirlby

RedruthNorth Walsham24-01-2004Match details
10Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamRedruth24-01-2004Match details
10Tom Lucas

Tom Lucas

SouthendOld Colfeians24-01-2004Match details
10Chris Trace

Chris Trace

BlackheathBarking20-03-2004Match details
10Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathBarking20-03-2004Match details
10Alexander Meredith

Alexander Meredith

Haywards HeathOld Patesians01-11-2003Match details
10Kevin Bates

Kevin Bates

SouthendOld Colfeians24-01-2004Match details
10Matthew Lucas

Matthew Lucas

BasingstokeLaunceston20-03-2004Match details
10Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathSouthend06-12-2003Match details
10Ben Hyde

Ben Hyde

Old ColfeiansSouthend24-01-2004Match details
10Lloyd Williams

Lloyd Williams

BarkingBasingstoke13-09-2003Match details
10Henry Goodburn

Henry Goodburn

Haywards HeathWeston super Mare20-03-2004Match details
10Paul Ansell

Paul Ansell

BarkingBasingstoke13-09-2003Match details
10Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathWestcombe Park31-01-2004Match details
10Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersSouthend01-11-2003Match details
10Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamTabard20-03-2004Match details
10M Pymm

M Pymm

Haywards HeathTabard13-09-2003Match details
10Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardBasingstoke01-11-2003Match details
10Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansDings Crusaders31-01-2004Match details
10Kevin Tilson

Kevin Tilson

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham13-09-2003Match details
10Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamOld Colfeians13-09-2003Match details
10T.J Madamombe

T.J Madamombe

Weston super MareWestcombe Park01-11-2003Match details
10Kevin Bates

Kevin Bates

SouthendBarking31-01-2004Match details
10Matthew Britton

Matthew Britton

Weston super MareWestcombe Park01-11-2003Match details
10Marc Smith

Marc Smith

SouthendBarking31-01-2004Match details
10Greg Herdman

Greg Herdman

Old PatesiansSouthend13-09-2003Match details
10Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkDings Crusaders20-03-2004Match details
10Daniel Morris

Daniel Morris

LauncestonTabard06-03-2004Match details
10James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareBasingstoke08-11-2003Match details
10Paul Ansell

Paul Ansell

BarkingBasingstoke03-04-2004Match details
10Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthDings Crusaders13-09-2003Match details
10Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersRedruth03-04-2004Match details
10Addie Hill

Addie Hill

BarkingNorth Walsham07-02-2004Match details
10Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonWestcombe Park03-04-2004Match details
10Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke20-12-2003Match details
10Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonWestcombe Park03-04-2004Match details
10Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

LauncestonTabard08-11-2003Match details
10Mark Thomas

Mark Thomas

North WalshamOld Colfeians03-04-2004Match details
10Bruce Fenley

Bruce Fenley

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-11-2003Match details
10Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansDings Crusaders20-12-2003Match details
10Ali Gray

Ali Gray

North WalshamOld Patesians08-11-2003Match details
10Chris Green

Chris Green

SouthendOld Patesians03-04-2004Match details
10Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonOld Colfeians07-02-2004Match details
10Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthHaywards Heath08-11-2003Match details
10Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansHaywards Heath20-12-2003Match details
10Marcus Webb

Marcus Webb

LauncestonOld Colfeians07-02-2004Match details
10Darren Moore

Darren Moore

Old PatesiansHaywards Heath07-02-2004Match details
10Stephen McCashin

Stephen McCashin

BlackheathTabard10-04-2004Match details
10Nathan Strange

Nathan Strange

SouthendRedruth27-09-2003Match details
10James Mackie

James Mackie

Haywards HeathOld Colfeians10-04-2004Match details
10Tim Branson

Tim Branson

BlackheathBasingstoke15-11-2003Match details
10Jonny Wyatt

Jonny Wyatt

North WalshamSouthend10-04-2004Match details
10Lee Curnow

Lee Curnow

RedruthSouthend27-09-2003Match details
10Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamTabard27-09-2003Match details
10Ken Aseme

Ken Aseme

BlackheathBasingstoke15-11-2003Match details
10Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamSouthend10-04-2004Match details
10James Pettigrew

James Pettigrew

Old PatesiansDings Crusaders10-04-2004Match details
10Nicholas Maurer

Nicholas Maurer

BlackheathOld Patesians14-02-2004Match details
10Christian Long

Christian Long

BlackheathOld Patesians14-02-2004Match details
10Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamRedruth15-11-2003Match details
10Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingDings Crusaders14-02-2004Match details
10Nick Miller

Nick Miller

Old ColfeiansSouthend15-11-2003Match details
10Marc Smith

Marc Smith

SouthendOld Colfeians15-11-2003Match details
10Ian Hambly

Ian Hambly

RedruthWestcombe Park03-01-2004Match details
10Chris Green

Chris Green

SouthendOld Colfeians15-11-2003Match details
10Ian Hardcastle

Ian Hardcastle

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke10-04-2004Match details
10Carl White

Carl White

BasingstokeDings Crusaders11-10-2003Match details
10Damian Lyle

Damian Lyle

Haywards HeathNorth Walsham14-02-2004Match details
10Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingTabard03-01-2004Match details
10Henry Goodburn

Henry Goodburn

Haywards HeathNorth Walsham14-02-2004Match details
10Martin Lambourne

Martin Lambourne

Weston super MareOld Colfeians03-01-2004Match details
10Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingOld Patesians15-11-2003Match details
10Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardDings Crusaders15-11-2003Match details
10Sylvan Edwards

Sylvan Edwards

Dings CrusadersTabard15-11-2003Match details
10Glen Stannard

Glen Stannard

BarkingWestcombe Park17-04-2004Match details
10Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeNorth Walsham10-01-2004Match details
10Robert Holmes

Robert Holmes

BasingstokeOld Colfeians14-02-2004Match details
10Lloyd Williams

Lloyd Williams

BarkingWestcombe Park17-04-2004Match details
10Nicholas Daniel

Nicholas Daniel

Westcombe ParkBarking17-04-2004Match details
10Simon Buckland

Simon Buckland

BasingstokeNorth Walsham10-01-2004Match details
10Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamBasingstoke10-01-2004Match details
10Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonSouthend14-02-2004Match details
10James Dixon

James Dixon

BasingstokeRedruth17-04-2004Match details
10Ali Gray

Ali Gray

North WalshamBasingstoke10-01-2004Match details
10Ashley Rescorla

Ashley Rescorla

LauncestonSouthend14-02-2004Match details
10Neil Corin

Neil Corin

RedruthBasingstoke17-04-2004Match details
10Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthOld Colfeians11-10-2003Match details
10Paul Cadby

Paul Cadby

BarkingOld Colfeians22-11-2003Match details
10Nathan Peters

Nathan Peters

Westcombe ParkSouthend11-10-2003Match details
10Nathan Peters

Nathan Peters

Westcombe ParkTabard14-02-2004Match details
10Michael Hooke

Michael Hooke

Westcombe ParkTabard14-02-2004Match details
10Jacob White

Jacob White

LauncestonHaywards Heath10-01-2004Match details
10Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamBlackheath18-10-2003Match details
10Brian Sibthorp

Brian Sibthorp

LauncestonHaywards Heath10-01-2004Match details
10Daniel Morris

Daniel Morris

LauncestonOld Patesians17-04-2004Match details
10Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonDings Crusaders21-02-2004Match details
10Ben Hyde

Ben Hyde

Old ColfeiansTabard10-01-2004Match details
10Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonDings Crusaders21-02-2004Match details
10Paul Cadby

Paul Cadby

BarkingHaywards Heath28-02-2004Match details
10Nathan Simpson

Nathan Simpson

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians18-10-2003Match details
10James Wagstaff

James Wagstaff

SouthendHaywards Heath17-04-2004Match details
10James Hyde

James Hyde

SouthendHaywards Heath17-04-2004Match details
10Paul Sprague

Paul Sprague

Weston super MareSouthend10-01-2004Match details
10Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonDings Crusaders28-02-2004Match details
10Chris Green

Chris Green

SouthendHaywards Heath17-04-2004Match details
10James O'Brien

James O'Brien

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park10-01-2004Match details
10Luke Sloane

Luke Sloane

TabardSouthend22-11-2003Match details
10Paul Sprague

Paul Sprague

Weston super MareTabard17-04-2004Match details
10Daniel Morris

Daniel Morris

LauncestonBlackheath17-01-2004Match details
10Stuart Singleton

Stuart Singleton

SouthendBasingstoke18-10-2003Match details
10S Stoba

S Stoba

TabardWeston super Mare17-04-2004Match details
9Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardRedruth18-10-2003Match details
9Hugh Griffin

Hugh Griffin

Haywards HeathLaunceston29-11-2003Match details
9Chris Green

Chris Green

SouthendWestcombe Park13-03-2004Match details
9Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkHaywards Heath24-01-2004Match details
9Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthHaywards Heath31-01-2004Match details
9Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonOld Patesians13-12-2003Match details
9Peter David Marshall

Peter David Marshall

Westcombe ParkLaunceston13-09-2003Match details
9Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham03-04-2004Match details
9Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeLaunceston27-09-2003Match details
9James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareWestcombe Park07-02-2004Match details
9Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonNorth Walsham03-01-2004Match details
9Hugh Griffin

Hugh Griffin

Haywards HeathWestcombe Park15-11-2003Match details
9Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamRedruth15-11-2003Match details
9Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingOld Patesians15-11-2003Match details
9Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamWeston super Mare11-10-2003Match details
9Owen Ashton

Owen Ashton

Haywards HeathLaunceston10-01-2004Match details
9Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonDings Crusaders28-02-2004Match details
9Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare28-02-2004Match details
8Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardHaywards Heath03-04-2004Match details
8Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeHaywards Heath17-01-2004Match details
8Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonHaywards Heath29-11-2003Match details
8Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersBarking25-10-2003Match details
8Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansRedruth17-01-2004Match details
8Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendTabard17-01-2004Match details
8Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthOld Colfeians13-03-2004Match details
8Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardDings Crusaders24-01-2004Match details
8James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareNorth Walsham13-03-2004Match details
8Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthNorth Walsham24-01-2004Match details
8Jonny Wyatt

Jonny Wyatt

North WalshamWeston super Mare13-03-2004Match details
8Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendOld Colfeians24-01-2004Match details
8Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeBarking13-09-2003Match details
8James Mackie

James Mackie

Haywards HeathWestcombe Park24-01-2004Match details
8Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathWeston super Mare13-09-2003Match details
8David Elwell

David Elwell

Old ColfeiansBlackheath13-12-2003Match details
8Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthSouthend20-03-2004Match details
8Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham13-09-2003Match details
8Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingSouthend31-01-2004Match details
8Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersRedruth13-09-2003Match details
8Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersOld Colfeians08-11-2003Match details
8Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke20-12-2003Match details
8Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeTabard07-02-2004Match details
8Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersWestcombe Park27-09-2003Match details
8Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersOld Patesians20-12-2003Match details
8Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonRedruth20-12-2003Match details
8Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians27-09-2003Match details
8Matthew Teague

Matthew Teague

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians27-09-2003Match details
8Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamSouthend20-12-2003Match details
8Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathRedruth07-02-2004Match details
8Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthBlackheath07-02-2004Match details
8Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathWestcombe Park08-11-2003Match details
8Stuart Charnley

Stuart Charnley

Haywards HeathWestcombe Park15-11-2003Match details
8James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareBarking10-04-2004Match details
8Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendWestcombe Park11-10-2003Match details
8Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkTabard14-02-2004Match details
8Chris Poole

Chris Poole

Dings CrusadersNorth Walsham17-04-2004Match details
8Simon Porter

Simon Porter

LauncestonBlackheath22-11-2003Match details
8Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park18-10-2003Match details
8James Wiseman

James Wiseman

Weston super MareTabard17-04-2004Match details
7Hugh Griffin

Hugh Griffin

Haywards HeathTabard03-04-2004Match details
7Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamWestcombe Park17-01-2004Match details
7Peter Burton

Peter Burton

Old ColfeiansBarking17-01-2004Match details
7Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendLaunceston25-10-2003Match details
7Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansTabard13-03-2004Match details
7Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkTabard25-10-2003Match details
7Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamRedruth24-01-2004Match details
7Peter Burton

Peter Burton

Old ColfeiansSouthend24-01-2004Match details
7Owen Ashton

Owen Ashton

Haywards HeathWestcombe Park24-01-2004Match details
7Stuart Charnley

Stuart Charnley

Haywards HeathWeston super Mare20-03-2004Match details
7Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardHaywards Heath13-09-2003Match details
7Paul Thirlby

Paul Thirlby

RedruthSouthend20-03-2004Match details
7Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansLaunceston13-12-2003Match details
7Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeWeston super Mare08-11-2003Match details
7Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingBlackheath27-09-2003Match details
7Tim Cornell

Tim Cornell

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke20-12-2003Match details
7Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersOld Patesians10-04-2004Match details
7Martin Lambourne

Martin Lambourne

Weston super MareNorth Walsham11-10-2003Match details
7Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathNorth Walsham18-10-2003Match details
7Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeHaywards Heath22-11-2003Match details
7Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendTabard22-11-2003Match details
6Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathHaywards Heath13-03-2004Match details
6Hugh Griffin

Hugh Griffin

Haywards HeathDings Crusaders06-12-2003Match details
6Martin Lambourne

Martin Lambourne

Weston super MareOld Colfeians06-12-2003Match details
6Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingNorth Walsham01-11-2003Match details
6Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-12-2003Match details
6James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareBasingstoke31-01-2004Match details
6Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingWeston super Mare20-12-2003Match details
6Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkLaunceston03-04-2004Match details
6Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeWestcombe Park20-12-2003Match details
6Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthLaunceston20-12-2003Match details
6Owen Ashton

Owen Ashton

Haywards HeathOld Patesians07-02-2004Match details
6Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkHaywards Heath15-11-2003Match details
6Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkRedruth03-01-2004Match details
6Hugh Griffin

Hugh Griffin

Haywards HeathNorth Walsham14-02-2004Match details
6Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamHaywards Heath14-02-2004Match details
6Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthBasingstoke17-04-2004Match details
6Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingOld Colfeians22-11-2003Match details
6Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansBarking22-11-2003Match details
6Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersLaunceston21-02-2004Match details
6Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardWeston super Mare17-04-2004Match details
5Marc Smith

Marc Smith

SouthendBasingstoke18-10-2003Match details
5Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonBlackheath17-01-2004Match details
5John Edwards

John Edwards

Weston super MareOld Patesians28-02-2004Match details
5Owen Ashton

Owen Ashton

Haywards HeathBasingstoke17-01-2004Match details
5Paul Sprague

Paul Sprague

Weston super MareOld Patesians28-02-2004Match details
5Gert De Kock

Gert De Kock

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham22-11-2003Match details
5David Foxwell

David Foxwell

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare28-02-2004Match details
5Dene Miller

Dene Miller

TabardHaywards Heath03-04-2004Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamWestcombe Park22-11-2003Match details
5Paul Fleming

Paul Fleming

Haywards HeathBasingstoke17-01-2004Match details
5James Pettigrew

James Pettigrew

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare28-02-2004Match details
5James Mackie

James Mackie

Haywards HeathTabard03-04-2004Match details
5Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardRedruth18-10-2003Match details
5Stuart Loose

Stuart Loose

North WalshamWestcombe Park22-11-2003Match details
5Jonathan Salisbury

Jonathan Salisbury

Haywards HeathBasingstoke17-01-2004Match details
5Bruce Fenley

Bruce Fenley

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare28-02-2004Match details
5Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardHaywards Heath03-04-2004Match details
5Stephen Armstrong

Stephen Armstrong

TabardRedruth18-10-2003Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamWestcombe Park22-11-2003Match details
5Elimon Chimbina

Elimon Chimbina

BasingstokeHaywards Heath17-01-2004Match details
5Pete Mitchell

Pete Mitchell

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare28-02-2004Match details
5Damian Lyle

Damian Lyle

Haywards HeathTabard03-04-2004Match details
5Richard Bromham

Richard Bromham

TabardRedruth18-10-2003Match details
5Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersBlackheath29-11-2003Match details
5Ian Hambly

Ian Hambly

RedruthTabard18-10-2003Match details
5Derek Coates

Derek Coates

BlackheathDings Crusaders29-11-2003Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthTabard18-10-2003Match details
5Sylvan Edwards

Sylvan Edwards

Dings CrusadersBlackheath29-11-2003Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamWestcombe Park17-01-2004Match details
5Sam Harrison

Sam Harrison

RedruthTabard28-02-2004Match details
5John Navin

John Navin

RedruthTabard18-10-2003Match details
5Gert De Kock

Gert De Kock

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham17-01-2004Match details
5Neil Corin

Neil Corin

RedruthTabard28-02-2004Match details
5Simon Sinclair

Simon Sinclair

North WalshamWestcombe Park17-01-2004Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthTabard28-02-2004Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamWestcombe Park17-01-2004Match details
5Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardRedruth28-02-2004Match details
5Matthew Britton

Matthew Britton

Weston super MareOld Patesians18-10-2003Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamWestcombe Park17-01-2004Match details
5Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansWeston super Mare18-10-2003Match details
5James Mackie

James Mackie

Haywards HeathLaunceston29-11-2003Match details
5Nathan Peters

Nathan Peters

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham17-01-2004Match details
5David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park28-02-2004Match details
5Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingDings Crusaders25-10-2003Match details
5Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

LauncestonHaywards Heath29-11-2003Match details
5Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham17-01-2004Match details
5Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park28-02-2004Match details
5Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonHaywards Heath29-11-2003Match details
5Stephen Croall

Stephen Croall

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians28-02-2004Match details
5Edward Ambrose

Edward Ambrose

BarkingDings Crusaders25-10-2003Match details
5Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingOld Colfeians17-01-2004Match details
5Glen Stannard

Glen Stannard

BarkingDings Crusaders25-10-2003Match details
5Ben Hyde

Ben Hyde

Old ColfeiansBarking17-01-2004Match details
5Tim Cornell

Tim Cornell

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians28-02-2004Match details
5Rob Batho

Rob Batho

BarkingDings Crusaders25-10-2003Match details
5Matthew Quilter

Matthew Quilter

Old ColfeiansBarking17-01-2004Match details
5Nathan Peters

Nathan Peters

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians28-02-2004Match details
5Matthew Bowden

Matthew Bowden

BarkingOld Colfeians17-01-2004Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamBasingstoke29-11-2003Match details
5Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

BarkingOld Colfeians17-01-2004Match details
5Mark Thomas

Mark Thomas

North WalshamBasingstoke29-11-2003Match details
5Edward Ambrose

Edward Ambrose

BarkingOld Colfeians17-01-2004Match details
5Stuart Charnley

Stuart Charnley

Haywards HeathBlackheath13-03-2004Match details
5Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthOld Patesians17-01-2004Match details
5James Mackie

James Mackie

Haywards HeathBlackheath13-03-2004Match details
5Russell Northcote

Russell Northcote

BasingstokeOld Colfeians25-10-2003Match details
5Paul Goodey

Paul Goodey

BlackheathHaywards Heath13-03-2004Match details
5Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke25-10-2003Match details
5Neil Douch

Neil Douch

RedruthOld Patesians17-01-2004Match details
5Andy Monighan

Andy Monighan

BlackheathHaywards Heath13-03-2004Match details
5Ylundi Makhanya

Ylundi Makhanya

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke25-10-2003Match details
5James Stickland

James Stickland

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park29-11-2003Match details
5James King

James King

Old PatesiansRedruth17-01-2004Match details
5Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathHaywards Heath13-03-2004Match details
5Elimon Chimbina

Elimon Chimbina

BasingstokeOld Colfeians25-10-2003Match details
5Selwyn St Bernard

Selwyn St Bernard

BasingstokeOld Colfeians25-10-2003Match details
5Pete Mitchell

Pete Mitchell

Old PatesiansWestcombe Park29-11-2003Match details
5Kelvin Chapman

Kelvin Chapman

BasingstokeOld Colfeians25-10-2003Match details
5Nathan Peters

Nathan Peters

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians29-11-2003Match details
5Dean Weaver

Dean Weaver

Dings CrusadersBasingstoke13-03-2004Match details
5Timothy Tunnicliffe

Timothy Tunnicliffe

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke25-10-2003Match details
5Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians29-11-2003Match details
5S Stoba

S Stoba

TabardSouthend17-01-2004Match details
5Nick Seward

Nick Seward

Dings CrusadersBasingstoke13-03-2004Match details
5Matthew Quilter

Matthew Quilter

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke25-10-2003Match details
5Simon Valentine

Simon Valentine

TabardSouthend17-01-2004Match details
5Simon Appleby

Simon Appleby

BasingstokeDings Crusaders13-03-2004Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardSouthend17-01-2004Match details
5Simon Buckland

Simon Buckland

BasingstokeDings Crusaders13-03-2004Match details
5Mark Richards

Mark Richards

RedruthBarking29-11-2003Match details
5James Drew

James Drew

TabardSouthend17-01-2004Match details
5John Griffiths

John Griffiths

LauncestonSouthend25-10-2003Match details
5Macer Twydell

Macer Twydell

BarkingRedruth29-11-2003Match details
5James Wagstaff

James Wagstaff

SouthendTabard17-01-2004Match details
5Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonSouthend25-10-2003Match details
5Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingRedruth29-11-2003Match details
5Stuart Green

Stuart Green

BarkingLaunceston13-03-2004Match details
5David Hyett

David Hyett

SouthendTabard17-01-2004Match details
5Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonBarking13-03-2004Match details
5Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonSouthend25-10-2003Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardOld Colfeians29-11-2003Match details
5Marc Smith

Marc Smith

SouthendTabard17-01-2004Match details
5Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonBarking13-03-2004Match details
5Stuart Singleton

Stuart Singleton

SouthendLaunceston25-10-2003Match details
5Paul Gibson

Paul Gibson

TabardOld Colfeians29-11-2003Match details
5Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonBarking13-03-2004Match details
5Jacob White

Jacob White

LauncestonSouthend25-10-2003Match details
5Richard Stringer

Richard Stringer

TabardOld Colfeians29-11-2003Match details
5Ashley Rescorla

Ashley Rescorla

LauncestonSouthend25-10-2003Match details
5Paul Fincken

Paul Fincken

Dings CrusadersWeston super Mare17-01-2004Match details
5Patrick Vickers

Patrick Vickers

Old ColfeiansTabard29-11-2003Match details
5Peter Burton

Peter Burton

Old ColfeiansRedruth13-03-2004Match details
5Paul Thirlby

Paul Thirlby

RedruthOld Colfeians13-03-2004Match details
5Paul Fleming

Paul Fleming

Haywards HeathNorth Walsham25-10-2003Match details
5Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendWeston super Mare29-11-2003Match details
5Paul Cadby

Paul Cadby

BarkingOld Patesians24-01-2004Match details
5Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthOld Colfeians13-03-2004Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamHaywards Heath25-10-2003Match details
5Darren Moore

Darren Moore

Old PatesiansBarking24-01-2004Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthOld Colfeians13-03-2004Match details
5Umar Bryce

Umar Bryce

North WalshamHaywards Heath25-10-2003Match details
5David McDonald

David McDonald

SouthendWeston super Mare29-11-2003Match details
5James Stickland

James Stickland

Old PatesiansBarking24-01-2004Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthOld Colfeians13-03-2004Match details
5Alexander Meredith

Alexander Meredith

Haywards HeathNorth Walsham25-10-2003Match details
5Matthew Britton

Matthew Britton

Weston super MareSouthend29-11-2003Match details
5James O'Brien

James O'Brien

Old PatesiansBarking24-01-2004Match details
5Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansRedruth13-03-2004Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamHaywards Heath25-10-2003Match details
5Andy Glen

Andy Glen

Weston super MareSouthend29-11-2003Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansRedruth13-03-2004Match details
5Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamHaywards Heath25-10-2003Match details
5George Sparkes

George Sparkes

Weston super MareSouthend29-11-2003Match details
5Alisdair Kennedy

Alisdair Kennedy

Old ColfeiansRedruth13-03-2004Match details
5Ali Gray

Ali Gray

North WalshamHaywards Heath25-10-2003Match details
5Paul Cayley

Paul Cayley

North WalshamHaywards Heath25-10-2003Match details
5Adam Hobbs

Adam Hobbs

Weston super MareSouthend29-11-2003Match details
5Stuart Singleton

Stuart Singleton

SouthendWestcombe Park13-03-2004Match details
5Phil Bailey

Phil Bailey

SouthendWeston super Mare29-11-2003Match details
5Des Brett

Des Brett

BlackheathBasingstoke24-01-2004Match details
5Andrew Newnham

Andrew Newnham

SouthendWestcombe Park13-03-2004Match details
5Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathBasingstoke24-01-2004Match details
5James Wagstaff

James Wagstaff

SouthendWestcombe Park13-03-2004Match details
5Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansBlackheath25-10-2003Match details
5Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathOld Patesians25-10-2003Match details
5Paul Ansell

Paul Ansell

BarkingTabard06-12-2003Match details
5James Shearing

James Shearing

SouthendWestcombe Park13-03-2004Match details
5Glen Stannard

Glen Stannard

BarkingTabard06-12-2003Match details
5James Hyde

James Hyde

SouthendWestcombe Park13-03-2004Match details
5Tim Branson

Tim Branson

BlackheathOld Patesians25-10-2003Match details
5Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingTabard06-12-2003Match details
5Sylvan Edwards

Sylvan Edwards

Dings CrusadersTabard24-01-2004Match details
5Ben Green

Ben Green

SouthendWestcombe Park13-03-2004Match details
5Gary Smith

Gary Smith

BlackheathOld Patesians25-10-2003Match details
5Justin Murphy

Justin Murphy

BarkingTabard06-12-2003Match details
5Dean Weaver

Dean Weaver

Dings CrusadersTabard24-01-2004Match details
5Wessells Wolmarans

Wessells Wolmarans

Westcombe ParkSouthend13-03-2004Match details
5Simon Valentine

Simon Valentine

TabardBarking06-12-2003Match details
5Vincent Murrell

Vincent Murrell

Dings CrusadersTabard24-01-2004Match details
5Nicholas Daniel

Nicholas Daniel

Westcombe ParkSouthend13-03-2004Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardBarking06-12-2003Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardDings Crusaders24-01-2004Match details
5Lee Curnow

Lee Curnow

RedruthWeston super Mare25-10-2003Match details
5Luke Sloane

Luke Sloane

TabardBarking06-12-2003Match details
5Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardOld Patesians13-03-2004Match details
5Andy Glen

Andy Glen

Weston super MareRedruth25-10-2003Match details
5Paul Gibson

Paul Gibson

TabardBarking06-12-2003Match details
5Pete Mitchell

Pete Mitchell

Old PatesiansTabard13-03-2004Match details
5John Edwards

John Edwards

Weston super MareRedruth25-10-2003Match details
5Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeOld Patesians06-12-2003Match details
5Brian Sibthorp

Brian Sibthorp

LauncestonWeston super Mare24-01-2004Match details
5Luke Sloane

Luke Sloane

TabardOld Patesians13-03-2004Match details
5Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonWeston super Mare24-01-2004Match details
5Daniel Field

Daniel Field

Old PatesiansTabard13-03-2004Match details
5Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansBasingstoke06-12-2003Match details
5Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonWeston super Mare24-01-2004Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardOld Patesians13-03-2004Match details
5Jag Johal

Jag Johal

TabardWestcombe Park25-10-2003Match details
5Simon Appleby

Simon Appleby

BasingstokeOld Patesians06-12-2003Match details
5Daniel Morris

Daniel Morris

LauncestonWeston super Mare24-01-2004Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardWestcombe Park25-10-2003Match details
5James Stickland

James Stickland

Old PatesiansBasingstoke06-12-2003Match details
5Johnny Gordon

Johnny Gordon

Weston super MareLaunceston24-01-2004Match details
5Ben Wilsden

Ben Wilsden

Old PatesiansBasingstoke06-12-2003Match details
5Darren Moore

Darren Moore

Old PatesiansBasingstoke06-12-2003Match details
5John Edwards

John Edwards

Weston super MareNorth Walsham13-03-2004Match details
5Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthNorth Walsham24-01-2004Match details
5Matthew Britton

Matthew Britton

Weston super MareNorth Walsham13-03-2004Match details
5Jamie Walter

Jamie Walter

Weston super MareNorth Walsham13-03-2004Match details
5Colin Ridgway

Colin Ridgway

BlackheathRedruth01-11-2003Match details
5Alexander Meredith

Alexander Meredith

Haywards HeathDings Crusaders06-12-2003Match details
5Stuart Loose

Stuart Loose

North WalshamWeston super Mare13-03-2004Match details
5Daniel Gibson

Daniel Gibson

BlackheathRedruth01-11-2003Match details
5D Cassidy

D Cassidy

Haywards HeathDings Crusaders06-12-2003Match details
5Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthNorth Walsham24-01-2004Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamWeston super Mare13-03-2004Match details
5Nicholas Maurer

Nicholas Maurer

BlackheathRedruth01-11-2003Match details
5Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Haywards HeathDings Crusaders06-12-2003Match details
5Liam Harrison

Liam Harrison

North WalshamRedruth24-01-2004Match details
5Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamWeston super Mare13-03-2004Match details
5Christian Long

Christian Long

BlackheathRedruth01-11-2003Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamRedruth24-01-2004Match details
5Mark Thomas

Mark Thomas

North WalshamWeston super Mare13-03-2004Match details
5Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthBlackheath01-11-2003Match details
5Paul Cayley

Paul Cayley

North WalshamLaunceston06-12-2003Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthBlackheath01-11-2003Match details
5Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

LauncestonNorth Walsham06-12-2003Match details
5Nicholas Maurer

Nicholas Maurer

BlackheathBarking20-03-2004Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamLaunceston06-12-2003Match details
5Neil Taylor

Neil Taylor

BlackheathBarking20-03-2004Match details
5Paul Fleming

Paul Fleming

Haywards HeathOld Patesians01-11-2003Match details
5Sean Bennett

Sean Bennett

Weston super MareOld Colfeians06-12-2003Match details
5Marc Smith

Marc Smith

SouthendOld Colfeians24-01-2004Match details
5George Sparkes

George Sparkes

Weston super MareOld Colfeians06-12-2003Match details
5Andy Monighan

Andy Monighan

BlackheathBarking20-03-2004Match details
5Stuart Charnley

Stuart Charnley

Haywards HeathOld Patesians01-11-2003Match details
5Matthew Britton

Matthew Britton

Weston super MareOld Colfeians06-12-2003Match details
5David McDonald

David McDonald

SouthendOld Colfeians24-01-2004Match details
5M Pymm

M Pymm

Haywards HeathOld Patesians01-11-2003Match details
5Nick Miller

Nick Miller

Old ColfeiansWeston super Mare06-12-2003Match details
5Alan Barker

Alan Barker

SouthendOld Colfeians24-01-2004Match details
5Sean Wiltshire

Sean Wiltshire

Old PatesiansHaywards Heath01-11-2003Match details
5Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansSouthend24-01-2004Match details
5Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

BasingstokeLaunceston20-03-2004Match details
5Carl White

Carl White

BasingstokeBarking13-09-2003Match details
5Ashley Rescorla

Ashley Rescorla

LauncestonBasingstoke20-03-2004Match details
5Andy Eaton

Andy Eaton

BarkingBasingstoke13-09-2003Match details
5Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathSouthend06-12-2003Match details
5Julian Wilce

Julian Wilce

LauncestonBasingstoke20-03-2004Match details
5Leon Davies

Leon Davies

North WalshamBarking01-11-2003Match details
5Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathSouthend06-12-2003Match details
5Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingBasingstoke13-09-2003Match details
5Glen Stannard

Glen Stannard

BarkingBasingstoke13-09-2003Match details
5David Wattam

David Wattam

Haywards HeathWestcombe Park24-01-2004Match details
5Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonOld Colfeians01-11-2003Match details
5Alexander Meredith

Alexander Meredith

Haywards HeathWestcombe Park24-01-2004Match details
5James Mackie

James Mackie

Haywards HeathWeston super Mare20-03-2004Match details
5Robert Fogg

Robert Fogg

BarkingBasingstoke13-09-2003Match details
5Dave Risdon

Dave Risdon

LauncestonOld Colfeians01-11-2003Match details
5Jonathan Wright

Jonathan Wright

RedruthWestcombe Park06-12-2003Match details
5George Sparkes

George Sparkes

Weston super MareHaywards Heath20-03-2004Match details
5Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonOld Colfeians01-11-2003Match details
5Tim Cornell

Tim Cornell

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-12-2003Match details
5John Richardson

John Richardson

Weston super MareHaywards Heath20-03-2004Match details
5Jacob White

Jacob White

LauncestonOld Colfeians01-11-2003Match details
5Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-12-2003Match details
5Gary Smith

Gary Smith

BlackheathWestcombe Park31-01-2004Match details
5Nathan Simpson

Nathan Simpson

Westcombe ParkRedruth06-12-2003Match details
5Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathWestcombe Park31-01-2004Match details
5Colin Ridgway

Colin Ridgway

BlackheathWeston super Mare13-09-2003Match details
5Carlton Littlechild

Carlton Littlechild

Westcombe ParkBlackheath31-01-2004Match details
5James Drew

James Drew

TabardNorth Walsham20-03-2004Match details
5Lee Evans

Lee Evans

BlackheathWeston super Mare13-09-2003Match details
5David Bufton

David Bufton

Dings CrusadersSouthend01-11-2003Match details
5Jamie Walter

Jamie Walter

Weston super MareBlackheath13-09-2003Match details
5Marc Smith

Marc Smith

SouthendDings Crusaders01-11-2003Match details
5Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathOld Colfeians13-12-2003Match details
5M Pymm

M Pymm

Haywards HeathRedruth31-01-2004Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamTabard20-03-2004Match details
5Andy Glen

Andy Glen

Weston super MareBlackheath13-09-2003Match details
5David McDonald

David McDonald

SouthendDings Crusaders01-11-2003Match details
5Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathOld Colfeians13-12-2003Match details
5Paul Thirlby

Paul Thirlby

RedruthHaywards Heath31-01-2004Match details
5Philip Benade

Philip Benade

North WalshamTabard20-03-2004Match details
5Sean Bennett

Sean Bennett

Weston super MareBlackheath13-09-2003Match details
5Simon Knight

Simon Knight

Dings CrusadersSouthend01-11-2003Match details
5Mark Percival

Mark Percival

BlackheathOld Colfeians13-12-2003Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthHaywards Heath31-01-2004Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamTabard20-03-2004Match details
5Daniel Ridley

Daniel Ridley

Weston super MareBlackheath13-09-2003Match details
5Nick Seward

Nick Seward

Dings CrusadersSouthend01-11-2003Match details
5Christian Long

Christian Long

BlackheathOld Colfeians13-12-2003Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardNorth Walsham20-03-2004Match details
5Jon Groenen

Jon Groenen

Haywards HeathTabard13-09-2003Match details
5James Wagstaff

James Wagstaff

SouthendDings Crusaders01-11-2003Match details
5Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathOld Colfeians13-12-2003Match details
5Stuart Singleton

Stuart Singleton

SouthendDings Crusaders01-11-2003Match details
5James Rutter

James Rutter

Old ColfeiansBlackheath13-12-2003Match details
5Peter Hambling

Peter Hambling

North WalshamOld Patesians21-02-2004Match details
5Alan Barker

Alan Barker

SouthendDings Crusaders01-11-2003Match details
5Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old ColfeiansBlackheath13-12-2003Match details
5Liam Harrison

Liam Harrison

North WalshamOld Patesians21-02-2004Match details
5Carwyn Thomas

Carwyn Thomas

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians27-03-2004Match details
5Alexander Meredith

Alexander Meredith

Haywards HeathTabard13-09-2003Match details
5Ben Hyde

Ben Hyde

Old ColfeiansBlackheath13-12-2003Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamOld Patesians21-02-2004Match details
5James Drew

James Drew

TabardHaywards Heath13-09-2003Match details
5James O'Brien

James O'Brien

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham21-02-2004Match details
5Stephen Corlett

Stephen Corlett

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians27-03-2004Match details
5Simon Valentine

Simon Valentine

TabardHaywards Heath13-09-2003Match details
5Simon Valentine

Simon Valentine

TabardBasingstoke01-11-2003Match details
5David Foxwell

David Foxwell

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham21-02-2004Match details
5Sean Wiltshire

Sean Wiltshire

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians27-03-2004Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardHaywards Heath13-09-2003Match details
5Jamie Connors

Jamie Connors

SouthendHaywards Heath13-12-2003Match details
5Richard Bromham

Richard Bromham

TabardBasingstoke01-11-2003Match details
5David McDonald

David McDonald

SouthendHaywards Heath13-12-2003Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardBasingstoke01-11-2003Match details
5James Mackie

James Mackie

Haywards HeathSouthend13-12-2003Match details
5Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersOld Colfeians31-01-2004Match details
5Craige May

Craige May

North WalshamDings Crusaders13-12-2003Match details
5Stern Williams

Stern Williams

Dings CrusadersOld Colfeians31-01-2004Match details
5Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthSouthend20-03-2004Match details
5Ted Smeeth

Ted Smeeth

North WalshamOld Colfeians13-09-2003Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamDings Crusaders13-12-2003Match details
5Craig Jenkins

Craig Jenkins

Dings CrusadersOld Colfeians31-01-2004Match details
5Neil Corin

Neil Corin

RedruthSouthend20-03-2004Match details
5Peter Hambling

Peter Hambling

North WalshamDings Crusaders13-12-2003Match details
5Nick Seward

Nick Seward

Dings CrusadersOld Colfeians31-01-2004Match details
5Simon Griffiths

Simon Griffiths

RedruthSouthend20-03-2004Match details
5Willaim Farrer

Willaim Farrer

North WalshamOld Colfeians13-09-2003Match details
5James Wagstaff

James Wagstaff

SouthendRedruth20-03-2004Match details
5Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamOld Colfeians13-09-2003Match details
5David Bird

David Bird

Weston super MareWestcombe Park01-11-2003Match details
5Marc Smith

Marc Smith

SouthendRedruth20-03-2004Match details
5Greg Herdman

Greg Herdman

Old PatesiansLaunceston13-12-2003Match details
5Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkWeston super Mare01-11-2003Match details
5Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonOld Patesians13-12-2003Match details
5Michael Jefferies

Michael Jefferies

Dings CrusadersWestcombe Park20-03-2004Match details
5Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe ParkWeston super Mare01-11-2003Match details
5Simon Morrell

Simon Morrell

LauncestonOld Patesians13-12-2003Match details
5David McDonald

David McDonald

SouthendBarking31-01-2004Match details
5Sylvan Edwards

Sylvan Edwards

Dings CrusadersWestcombe Park20-03-2004Match details
5James Stickland

James Stickland

Old PatesiansSouthend13-09-2003Match details
5Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonOld Patesians13-12-2003Match details
5Phil Bailey

Phil Bailey

SouthendBarking31-01-2004Match details
5Simon Daws

Simon Daws

Old PatesiansSouthend13-09-2003Match details
5Ben Wilsden

Ben Wilsden

Old PatesiansSouthend13-09-2003Match details
5Gareth Pratt

Gareth Pratt

SouthendOld Patesians13-09-2003Match details
5Chris Green

Chris Green

SouthendBarking08-11-2003Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardLaunceston06-03-2004Match details
5Andrew Newnham

Andrew Newnham

SouthendOld Patesians13-09-2003Match details
5Paul Cadby

Paul Cadby

BarkingSouthend08-11-2003Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthBasingstoke13-12-2003Match details
5James Drew

James Drew

TabardLaunceston06-03-2004Match details
5Chris Green

Chris Green

SouthendOld Patesians13-09-2003Match details
5Lloyd Williams

Lloyd Williams

BarkingSouthend08-11-2003Match details
5Nathan Thomas

Nathan Thomas

RedruthBasingstoke13-12-2003Match details
5Luke Sloane

Luke Sloane

TabardLaunceston06-03-2004Match details
5Stuart Singleton

Stuart Singleton

SouthendOld Patesians13-09-2003Match details
5Jamie Connors

Jamie Connors

SouthendBarking08-11-2003Match details
5Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonTabard06-03-2004Match details
5Ben Green

Ben Green

SouthendOld Patesians13-09-2003Match details
5Duncan Milsted

Duncan Milsted

SouthendBarking08-11-2003Match details
5Paul Cadby

Paul Cadby

BarkingWestcombe Park13-12-2003Match details
5Chris Dyton

Chris Dyton

SouthendBarking08-11-2003Match details
5Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingWestcombe Park13-12-2003Match details
5Wayne Sprangle

Wayne Sprangle

LauncestonTabard06-03-2004Match details
5Glen Stannard

Glen Stannard

BarkingBasingstoke03-04-2004Match details
5Edward Ambrose

Edward Ambrose

BarkingSouthend08-11-2003Match details
5Nigel Blenkinsop

Nigel Blenkinsop

BarkingWestcombe Park13-12-2003Match details
5John Griffiths

John Griffiths

LauncestonTabard06-03-2004Match details
5Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonTabard06-03-2004Match details
5Neil Barton

Neil Barton

BasingstokeBarking03-04-2004Match details
5Simon Knight

Simon Knight

Dings CrusadersRedruth13-09-2003Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardWeston super Mare13-12-2003Match details
5Nigel Smith

Nigel Smith

Weston super MareBasingstoke08-11-2003Match details
5Quentin Webster

Quentin Webster

Weston super MareTabard13-12-2003Match details
5Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingBasingstoke03-04-2004Match details
5M Lucas

M Lucas

Dings CrusadersRedruth13-09-2003Match details
5Simon Wickes

Simon Wickes

BasingstokeWeston super Mare08-11-2003Match details
5Paul Sprague

Paul Sprague

Weston super MareTabard13-12-2003Match details
5David Swann

David Swann

Weston super MareBasingstoke31-01-2004Match details
5Simon Buckland

Simon Buckland

BasingstokeBarking03-04-2004Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthDings Crusaders13-09-2003Match details
5Matthew Britton

Matthew Britton

Weston super MareBasingstoke08-11-2003Match details
5Paul Sprague

Paul Sprague

Weston super MareBasingstoke31-01-2004Match details
5James Dixon

James Dixon

BasingstokeBarking03-04-2004Match details
5Rhys Gosling

Rhys Gosling

LauncestonWestcombe Park13-09-2003Match details
5Robert Holmes

Robert Holmes

BasingstokeWeston super Mare08-11-2003Match details
5Neil Barton

Neil Barton

BasingstokeWeston super Mare31-01-2004Match details
5Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

BasingstokeBarking03-04-2004Match details
5Simon Buckland

Simon Buckland

BasingstokeWeston super Mare08-11-2003Match details
5Stuart Green

Stuart Green

BarkingWeston super Mare20-12-2003Match details
5Dave Risdon

Dave Risdon

LauncestonWestcombe Park13-09-2003Match details
5Andy Richards

Andy Richards

Weston super MareBasingstoke08-11-2003Match details
5Paul Sprague

Paul Sprague

Weston super MareBarking20-12-2003Match details
5Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonWestcombe Park13-09-2003Match details
5Mervyn Down

Mervyn Down

Weston super MareBarking20-12-2003Match details
5Sylvan Edwards

Sylvan Edwards

Dings CrusadersRedruth03-04-2004Match details
5Julian Wilce

Julian Wilce

LauncestonWestcombe Park13-09-2003Match details
5George Sparkes

George Sparkes

Weston super MareBarking20-12-2003Match details
5Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingNorth Walsham07-02-2004Match details
5Paul Thirlby

Paul Thirlby

RedruthDings Crusaders03-04-2004Match details
5Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

LauncestonWestcombe Park13-09-2003Match details
5M Davies

M Davies

Dings CrusadersOld Colfeians08-11-2003Match details
5Andy Steele

Andy Steele

Weston super MareBarking20-12-2003Match details
5Scott Nelson

Scott Nelson

North WalshamBarking07-02-2004Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthDings Crusaders03-04-2004Match details
5Nicholas Thompson

Nicholas Thompson

Old ColfeiansDings Crusaders08-11-2003Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamBarking07-02-2004Match details
5Peter Burton

Peter Burton

Old ColfeiansDings Crusaders08-11-2003Match details
5Tim Groom

Tim Groom

North WalshamBarking07-02-2004Match details
5Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingBlackheath27-09-2003Match details
5Warren Evans

Warren Evans

Old ColfeiansDings Crusaders08-11-2003Match details
5Matthew Hellyer

Matthew Hellyer

Westcombe ParkLaunceston03-04-2004Match details
5Paul Everitt

Paul Everitt

BarkingBlackheath27-09-2003Match details
5Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardBasingstoke07-02-2004Match details
5Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonWestcombe Park03-04-2004Match details
5Peter David Marshall

Peter David Marshall

Westcombe ParkDings Crusaders27-09-2003Match details
5Ian Hardcastle

Ian Hardcastle

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke20-12-2003Match details
5Simon Appleby

Simon Appleby

BasingstokeTabard07-02-2004Match details
5Wayne Sprangle

Wayne Sprangle

LauncestonWestcombe Park03-04-2004Match details
5Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

TabardLaunceston08-11-2003Match details
5Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke20-12-2003Match details
5Selwyn St Bernard

Selwyn St Bernard

BasingstokeTabard07-02-2004Match details
5Alan Knuckey

Alan Knuckey

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke20-12-2003Match details
5S Stoba

S Stoba

TabardBasingstoke07-02-2004Match details
5Ian Hardcastle

Ian Hardcastle

Westcombe ParkDings Crusaders27-09-2003Match details
5Jacob White

Jacob White

LauncestonTabard08-11-2003Match details
5Stephen Croall

Stephen Croall

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke20-12-2003Match details
5James Cotton

James Cotton

Dings CrusadersWestcombe Park27-09-2003Match details
5Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonTabard08-11-2003Match details
5Gert De Kock

Gert De Kock

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke20-12-2003Match details
5Craig Jenkins

Craig Jenkins

Dings CrusadersSouthend07-02-2004Match details
5David Bufton

David Bufton

Dings CrusadersWestcombe Park27-09-2003Match details
5Carlton Littlechild

Carlton Littlechild

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke20-12-2003Match details
5Phil Bailey

Phil Bailey

SouthendDings Crusaders07-02-2004Match details
5Stephen Corlett

Stephen Corlett

Old ColfeiansNorth Walsham03-04-2004Match details
5Rupert Chitty

Rupert Chitty

Westcombe ParkDings Crusaders27-09-2003Match details
5Jacques George

Jacques George

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke20-12-2003Match details
5David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansLaunceston07-02-2004Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamOld Colfeians03-04-2004Match details
5James King

James King

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-11-2003Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamOld Colfeians03-04-2004Match details
5Carl Saunders

Carl Saunders

BasingstokeLaunceston27-09-2003Match details
5Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-11-2003Match details
5Timothy Tunnicliffe

Timothy Tunnicliffe

Old ColfeiansLaunceston07-02-2004Match details
5Dave Risdon

Dave Risdon

LauncestonBasingstoke27-09-2003Match details
5Greg Herdman

Greg Herdman

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-11-2003Match details
5Warren Evans

Warren Evans

Old ColfeiansLaunceston07-02-2004Match details
5Nick Burnett

Nick Burnett

LauncestonBasingstoke27-09-2003Match details
5Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansLaunceston07-02-2004Match details
5Paul Edwards

Paul Edwards

LauncestonBasingstoke27-09-2003Match details
5Ian Beck

Ian Beck

North WalshamOld Patesians08-11-2003Match details
5Daniel Morris

Daniel Morris

LauncestonRedruth20-12-2003Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansLaunceston07-02-2004Match details
5Gareth Pratt

Gareth Pratt

SouthendOld Patesians03-04-2004Match details
5John Hill

John Hill

LauncestonBasingstoke27-09-2003Match details
5Paul Cayley

Paul Cayley

North WalshamOld Patesians08-11-2003Match details
5Ian Hambly

Ian Hambly

RedruthLaunceston20-12-2003Match details
5Greg Herdman

Greg Herdman

Old PatesiansSouthend03-04-2004Match details
5Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamOld Patesians08-11-2003Match details
5Richard Carroll

Richard Carroll

LauncestonOld Colfeians07-02-2004Match details
5Alan Henley

Alan Henley

SouthendOld Patesians03-04-2004Match details
5Andrew Birkett

Andrew Birkett

LauncestonOld Colfeians07-02-2004Match details
5Tom Lucas

Tom Lucas

SouthendOld Patesians03-04-2004Match details
5Alexander Wicks

Alexander Wicks

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians27-09-2003Match details
5Jamie Connors

Jamie Connors

SouthendOld Patesians03-04-2004Match details
5Oliver Chapman

Oliver Chapman

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians27-09-2003Match details
5Alexander Meredith

Alexander Meredith

Haywards HeathRedruth08-11-2003Match details
5Simon Gent

Simon Gent

Old ColfeiansHaywards Heath20-12-2003Match details
5Rhys Gosling

Rhys Gosling

LauncestonOld Colfeians07-02-2004Match details
5James O'Brien

James O'Brien

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians27-09-2003Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthHaywards Heath08-11-2003Match details
5Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendNorth Walsham20-12-2003Match details
5Ben Spry

Ben Spry

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians27-09-2003Match details
5Ian Hambly

Ian Hambly

RedruthHaywards Heath08-11-2003Match details
5Duncan Woodcock

Duncan Woodcock

Weston super MareBlackheath03-04-2004Match details
5Chris Raymond

Chris Raymond

Old PatesiansOld Colfeians27-09-2003Match details
5Paul Thirlby

Paul Thirlby

RedruthHaywards Heath08-11-2003Match details
5David McDonald

David McDonald

SouthendNorth Walsham20-12-2003Match details
5Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathWeston super Mare03-04-2004Match details
5Kevin Tilson

Kevin Tilson

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians27-09-2003Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthHaywards Heath08-11-2003Match details
5James Shearing

James Shearing

SouthendNorth Walsham20-12-2003Match details
5Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansHaywards Heath07-02-2004Match details
5Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathWeston super Mare03-04-2004Match details
5Peter Burton

Peter Burton

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians27-09-2003Match details
5Mark Harper

Mark Harper

RedruthHaywards Heath08-11-2003Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamSouthend20-12-2003Match details
5Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians27-09-2003Match details
5David Wattam

David Wattam

Haywards HeathRedruth08-11-2003Match details
5Warren Evans

Warren Evans

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians27-09-2003Match details
5Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Haywards HeathRedruth08-11-2003Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardBlackheath20-12-2003Match details
5Nicholas Maurer

Nicholas Maurer

BlackheathRedruth07-02-2004Match details
5Ken Aseme

Ken Aseme

BlackheathTabard10-04-2004Match details
5Paul Gibson

Paul Gibson

TabardBlackheath20-12-2003Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthBlackheath07-02-2004Match details
5Nicholas Maurer

Nicholas Maurer

BlackheathTabard10-04-2004Match details
5Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendRedruth27-09-2003Match details
5Tim Branson

Tim Branson

BlackheathTabard20-12-2003Match details
5Ian Hambly

Ian Hambly

RedruthBlackheath07-02-2004Match details
5Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthSouthend27-09-2003Match details
5Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathWestcombe Park08-11-2003Match details
5Ken Aseme

Ken Aseme

BlackheathTabard20-12-2003Match details
5Merek Churcher

Merek Churcher

RedruthBlackheath07-02-2004Match details
5Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthSouthend27-09-2003Match details
5Gary Smith

Gary Smith

BlackheathWestcombe Park08-11-2003Match details
5Christian Long

Christian Long

BlackheathTabard20-12-2003Match details
5Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthBlackheath07-02-2004Match details
5Jonathan Salisbury

Jonathan Salisbury

Haywards HeathOld Colfeians10-04-2004Match details
5Adam Flide

Adam Flide

RedruthSouthend27-09-2003Match details
5Ian Hardcastle

Ian Hardcastle

Westcombe ParkBlackheath08-11-2003Match details
5Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansHaywards Heath10-04-2004Match details
5Alan Barker

Alan Barker

SouthendRedruth27-09-2003Match details
5Robert Northcote

Robert Northcote

BasingstokeBlackheath15-11-2003Match details
5Jamie Connors

Jamie Connors

SouthendBlackheath03-01-2004Match details
5Paul Fleming

Paul Fleming

Haywards HeathOld Colfeians10-04-2004Match details
5Alistair Vanner

Alistair Vanner

BlackheathSouthend03-01-2004Match details
5Wessells Wolmarans

Wessells Wolmarans

Westcombe ParkWeston super Mare07-02-2004Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthSouthend27-09-2003Match details
5Christy White

Christy White

BasingstokeBlackheath15-11-2003Match details
5Stephen McCashin

Stephen McCashin

BlackheathSouthend03-01-2004Match details
5Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendNorth Walsham10-04-2004Match details
5Ian Hambly

Ian Hambly

RedruthSouthend27-09-2003Match details
5David Burge

David Burge

Weston super MareWestcombe Park07-02-2004Match details
5Neil Taylor

Neil Taylor

BlackheathBasingstoke15-11-2003Match details
5Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersHaywards Heath03-01-2004Match details
5Paul Sprague

Paul Sprague

Weston super MareWestcombe Park07-02-2004Match details
5David McDonald

David McDonald

SouthendNorth Walsham10-04-2004Match details
5Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Haywards HeathDings Crusaders03-01-2004Match details
5Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansBlackheath14-02-2004Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamSouthend10-04-2004Match details
5Will Thorpe

Will Thorpe

BlackheathBasingstoke15-11-2003Match details
5John Graham

John Graham

Haywards HeathDings Crusaders03-01-2004Match details
5Steve Lane

Steve Lane

TabardNorth Walsham27-09-2003Match details
5Paul Fincken

Paul Fincken

Dings CrusadersHaywards Heath03-01-2004Match details
5James O'Brien

James O'Brien

Old PatesiansBlackheath14-02-2004Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamTabard27-09-2003Match details
5Colin Ridgway

Colin Ridgway

BlackheathOld Patesians14-02-2004Match details
5Mark Thomas

Mark Thomas

North WalshamTabard27-09-2003Match details
5Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathOld Patesians14-02-2004Match details
5Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North WalshamTabard27-09-2003Match details
5John Hill

John Hill

LauncestonNorth Walsham03-01-2004Match details
5Ken Aseme

Ken Aseme

BlackheathOld Patesians14-02-2004Match details
5Ian Johnson

Ian Johnson

Dings CrusadersOld Patesians10-04-2004Match details
5Jon Groenen

Jon Groenen

Haywards HeathWeston super Mare27-09-2003Match details
5David Wattam

David Wattam

Haywards HeathWestcombe Park15-11-2003Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamLaunceston03-01-2004Match details
5Stephen McCashin

Stephen McCashin

BlackheathOld Patesians14-02-2004Match details
5Craig Jenkins

Craig Jenkins

Dings CrusadersOld Patesians10-04-2004Match details
5Damian Lyle

Damian Lyle

Haywards HeathWestcombe Park15-11-2003Match details
5Vincent Murrell

Vincent Murrell

Dings CrusadersOld Patesians10-04-2004Match details
5Alexander Meredith

Alexander Meredith

Haywards HeathWestcombe Park15-11-2003Match details
5Des Brett

Des Brett

BlackheathOld Patesians14-02-2004Match details
5Gordon Denslow

Gordon Denslow

Haywards HeathWeston super Mare27-09-2003Match details
5Simon Buckland

Simon Buckland

BasingstokeOld Patesians03-01-2004Match details
5Matthew Britton

Matthew Britton

Weston super MareHaywards Heath27-09-2003Match details
5James Cashmore

James Cashmore

Old PatesiansBasingstoke03-01-2004Match details
5Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

RedruthLaunceston10-04-2004Match details
5Rhys Gosling

Rhys Gosling

LauncestonBarking11-10-2003Match details
5Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamRedruth15-11-2003Match details
5Selwyn St Bernard

Selwyn St Bernard

BasingstokeOld Patesians03-01-2004Match details
5Andy Hymans

Andy Hymans

RedruthLaunceston10-04-2004Match details
5Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old PatesiansBasingstoke03-01-2004Match details
5Sylvan Edwards

Sylvan Edwards

Dings CrusadersBarking14-02-2004Match details
5Wayne Sprangle

Wayne Sprangle

LauncestonRedruth10-04-2004Match details
5Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonBarking11-10-2003Match details
5Ian Hambly

Ian Hambly

RedruthNorth Walsham15-11-2003Match details
5Pete Mitchell

Pete Mitchell

Old PatesiansBasingstoke03-01-2004Match details
5David Bufton

David Bufton

Dings CrusadersBarking14-02-2004Match details
5Steve Dyer

Steve Dyer

LauncestonRedruth10-04-2004Match details
5Jamie Knight

Jamie Knight

LauncestonBarking11-10-2003Match details
5Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old PatesiansBasingstoke03-01-2004Match details
5Glen Stannard

Glen Stannard

BarkingDings Crusaders14-02-2004Match details
5John Griffiths

John Griffiths

LauncestonRedruth10-04-2004Match details
5Justin Murphy

Justin Murphy

BarkingLaunceston11-10-2003Match details
5Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingLaunceston11-10-2003Match details
5Oliver Chapman

Oliver Chapman

Old ColfeiansSouthend15-11-2003Match details
5Edward Ambrose

Edward Ambrose

BarkingDings Crusaders14-02-2004Match details
5Andy Eaton

Andy Eaton

BarkingLaunceston11-10-2003Match details
5Paul Cadby

Paul Cadby

BarkingDings Crusaders14-02-2004Match details
5Yann Cullum

Yann Cullum

BasingstokeWestcombe Park10-04-2004Match details
5Michael Hooke

Michael Hooke

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke10-04-2004Match details
5Sylvan Edwards

Sylvan Edwards

Dings CrusadersBasingstoke11-10-2003Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthWestcombe Park03-01-2004Match details
5Stephen Croall

Stephen Croall

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke10-04-2004Match details
5Elimon Chimbina

Elimon Chimbina

BasingstokeDings Crusaders11-10-2003Match details
5Thomas Gribble

Thomas Gribble

Haywards HeathNorth Walsham14-02-2004Match details
5Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke10-04-2004Match details
5John Graham

John Graham

Haywards HeathNorth Walsham14-02-2004Match details
5Nathan Peters

Nathan Peters

Westcombe ParkBasingstoke10-04-2004Match details
5Alexander Meredith

Alexander Meredith

Haywards HeathBlackheath11-10-2003Match details
5Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old PatesiansBarking15-11-2003Match details
5David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansWeston super Mare03-01-2004Match details
5Tim Malone

Tim Malone

North WalshamHaywards Heath14-02-2004Match details
5Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

BlackheathHaywards Heath11-10-2003Match details
5Simon Farley

Simon Farley

Old PatesiansBarking15-11-2003Match details
5Matthew Britton

Matthew Britton

Weston super MareOld Colfeians03-01-2004Match details
5Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

BlackheathHaywards Heath11-10-2003Match details
5John Edwards

John Edwards

Weston super MareOld Colfeians03-01-2004Match details
5Andy Glen

Andy Glen

Weston super MareBarking10-04-2004Match details
5Tim Branson

Tim Branson

BlackheathHaywards Heath11-10-2003Match details
5Edward Ambrose

Edward Ambrose

BarkingOld Patesians15-11-2003Match details
5Paul Sprague

Paul Sprague

Weston super MareOld Colfeians03-01-2004Match details
5David Bird

David Bird

Weston super MareBarking10-04-2004Match details
5Justin Murphy

Justin Murphy

BarkingOld Patesians15-11-2003Match details
5Warren Evans

Warren Evans

Old ColfeiansWeston super Mare03-01-2004Match details
5Johnny Gordon

Johnny Gordon

Weston super MareBarking10-04-2004Match details
5Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansWeston super Mare03-01-2004Match details
5Matthew Quilter

Matthew Quilter

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke14-02-2004Match details
5Thomas Vincent

Thomas Vincent

BasingstokeOld Colfeians14-02-2004Match details
5Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkBarking17-04-2004Match details
5Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North WalshamWeston super Mare11-10-2003Match details
5Ian Lane

Ian Lane

Dings CrusadersTabard15-11-2003Match details
5Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke14-02-2004Match details
5Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North WalshamWeston super Mare11-10-2003Match details
5Andy Eaton

Andy Eaton

BarkingRedruth10-01-2004Match details
5Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke14-02-2004Match details
5Ian Johnson

Ian Johnson

Dings CrusadersTabard15-11-2003Match details
5Sam Heard

Sam Heard

RedruthBarking10-01-2004Match details
5Addie Hill

Addie Hill

BarkingWestcombe Park17-04-2004Match details
5Stephen Armstrong

Stephen Armstrong

TabardDings Crusaders15-11-2003Match details
5Simon Valentine

Simon Valentine

TabardDings Crusaders15-11-2003Match details
5Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansTabard11-10-2003Match details
5Jon Ions

Jon Ions

TabardDings Crusaders15-11-2003Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardOld Patesians11-10-2003Match details
5James Wagstaff

James Wagstaff

SouthendLaunceston14-02-2004Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardOld Patesians11-10-2003Match details
5Mark Thomas

Mark Thomas

North WalshamBasingstoke10-01-2004Match details
5Johnny Gordon

Johnny Gordon

Weston super MareLaunceston15-11-2003Match details
5Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North WalshamBasingstoke10-01-2004Match details
5Daniel Morris

Daniel Morris

LauncestonSouthend14-02-2004Match details
5Neil Young

Neil Young

BasingstokeRedruth17-04-2004Match details
5Peter Burton

Peter Burton

Old ColfeiansRedruth11-10-2003Match details
5Jacob White

Jacob White

LauncestonWeston super Mare15-11-2003Match details
5Ian Hambly

Ian Hambly

RedruthOld Colfeians11-10-2003Match details
5Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonWeston super Mare15-11-2003Match details
5Grant Furlong

Grant Furlong

North WalshamBasingstoke10-01-2004Match details
5Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonSouthend14-02-2004Match details
5Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthBasingstoke17-04-2004Match details
5John Hill

John Hill

LauncestonSouthend14-02-2004Match details
5Sam Heard

Sam Heard

RedruthBasingstoke17-04-2004Match details
5Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

RedruthBasingstoke17-04-2004Match details
5Stephen Corlett

Stephen Corlett

Old ColfeiansBarking22-11-2003Match details
5David Bufton

David Bufton

Dings CrusadersBlackheath10-01-2004Match details
5Chris Green

Chris Green

SouthendWestcombe Park11-10-2003Match details
5Ian Johnson

Ian Johnson

Dings CrusadersBlackheath10-01-2004Match details
5Jonny Wyatt

Jonny Wyatt

North WalshamDings Crusaders17-04-2004Match details
5Stephen Croall

Stephen Croall

Westcombe ParkSouthend11-10-2003Match details
5Paul Ansell

Paul Ansell

BarkingOld Colfeians22-11-2003Match details
5Colin Ridgway

Colin Ridgway

BlackheathDings Crusaders10-01-2004Match details
5James Drew

James Drew

TabardWestcombe Park14-02-2004Match details
5Sylvan Edwards

Sylvan Edwards

Dings CrusadersNorth Walsham17-04-2004Match details
5Nicholas Daniel

Nicholas Daniel

Westcombe ParkSouthend11-10-2003Match details
5Justin Murphy

Justin Murphy

BarkingOld Colfeians22-11-2003Match details
5Jon Ions

Jon Ions

TabardWestcombe Park14-02-2004Match details
5Simon Sinclair

Simon Sinclair

North WalshamDings Crusaders17-04-2004Match details
5Paul Everitt

Paul Everitt

BarkingOld Colfeians22-11-2003Match details
5Mark Thomas

Mark Thomas

North WalshamDings Crusaders17-04-2004Match details
5Glen Stannard

Glen Stannard

BarkingOld Colfeians22-11-2003Match details
5Gert De Kock

Gert De Kock

Westcombe ParkTabard14-02-2004Match details
5Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North WalshamDings Crusaders17-04-2004Match details
5Lloyd Williams

Lloyd Williams

BarkingOld Colfeians22-11-2003Match details
5Henry Goodburn

Henry Goodburn

Haywards HeathLaunceston10-01-2004Match details
5Mark Thomas

Mark Thomas

North WalshamBlackheath18-10-2003Match details
5James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareRedruth14-02-2004Match details
5James King

James King

Old PatesiansLaunceston17-04-2004Match details
5Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

BlackheathNorth Walsham18-10-2003Match details
5David Wattam

David Wattam

Haywards HeathBasingstoke22-11-2003Match details
5Julian Wilce

Julian Wilce

LauncestonHaywards Heath10-01-2004Match details
5Matthew Britton

Matthew Britton

Weston super MareRedruth14-02-2004Match details
5Andy Monighan

Andy Monighan

BlackheathNorth Walsham18-10-2003Match details
5William Degruchy

William Degruchy

Haywards HeathBasingstoke22-11-2003Match details
5Andy Steele

Andy Steele

Weston super MareRedruth14-02-2004Match details
5Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonOld Patesians17-04-2004Match details
5Tim Branson

Tim Branson

BlackheathNorth Walsham18-10-2003Match details
5Adam Phillips

Adam Phillips

Haywards HeathBasingstoke22-11-2003Match details
5Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardOld Colfeians10-01-2004Match details
5James Lancaster

James Lancaster

RedruthWeston super Mare14-02-2004Match details
5Glen Rankin

Glen Rankin

Haywards HeathBasingstoke22-11-2003Match details
5Nick Miller

Nick Miller

Old ColfeiansTabard10-01-2004Match details
5Wayne Sprangle

Wayne Sprangle

LauncestonOld Patesians17-04-2004Match details
5Stuart Charnley

Stuart Charnley

Haywards HeathBasingstoke22-11-2003Match details
5Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old ColfeiansTabard10-01-2004Match details
5David Wattam

David Wattam

Haywards HeathBarking28-02-2004Match details
5Timothy Tunnicliffe

Timothy Tunnicliffe

Old ColfeiansTabard10-01-2004Match details
5Stuart Green

Stuart Green

BarkingHaywards Heath28-02-2004Match details
5Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old ColfeiansBlackheath17-04-2004Match details
5Jacob White

Jacob White

LauncestonDings Crusaders21-02-2004Match details
5Andy Richards

Andy Richards

Weston super MareDings Crusaders22-11-2003Match details
5Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

TabardOld Colfeians10-01-2004Match details
5Paul Everitt

Paul Everitt

BarkingHaywards Heath28-02-2004Match details
5Des Brett

Des Brett

BlackheathOld Colfeians17-04-2004Match details
5Sylvan Edwards

Sylvan Edwards

Dings CrusadersWeston super Mare22-11-2003Match details
5Darren Choppin

Darren Choppin

TabardOld Colfeians10-01-2004Match details
5Glen Stannard

Glen Stannard

BarkingHaywards Heath28-02-2004Match details
5Gary Smith

Gary Smith

BlackheathOld Colfeians17-04-2004Match details
5Henry Goodburn

Henry Goodburn

Haywards HeathBarking18-10-2003Match details
5Paul Fincken

Paul Fincken

Dings CrusadersWeston super Mare22-11-2003Match details
5Barney Lockwood

Barney Lockwood

TabardOld Colfeians10-01-2004Match details
5Christian Long

Christian Long

BlackheathOld Colfeians17-04-2004Match details
5Paul Ansell

Paul Ansell

BarkingHaywards Heath18-10-2003Match details
5Craig Jenkins

Craig Jenkins

Dings CrusadersWeston super Mare22-11-2003Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardOld Colfeians10-01-2004Match details
5Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendBasingstoke28-02-2004Match details
5Ben Abbott

Ben Abbott

Old ColfeiansBlackheath17-04-2004Match details
5Justin Murphy

Justin Murphy

BarkingHaywards Heath18-10-2003Match details
5Rob Batho

Rob Batho

BarkingHaywards Heath18-10-2003Match details
5Paul Goodey

Paul Goodey

BlackheathOld Colfeians17-04-2004Match details
5Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

BarkingHaywards Heath18-10-2003Match details
5Neil Taylor

Neil Taylor

BlackheathLaunceston22-11-2003Match details
5James Shearing

James Shearing

SouthendWeston super Mare10-01-2004Match details
5Simon Buckland

Simon Buckland

BasingstokeSouthend28-02-2004Match details
5Dave Risdon

Dave Risdon

LauncestonBlackheath22-11-2003Match details
5Peter Dack

Peter Dack

SouthendWeston super Mare10-01-2004Match details
5Chris Green

Chris Green

SouthendBasingstoke28-02-2004Match details
5Mike Heyns

Mike Heyns

LauncestonBlackheath22-11-2003Match details
5Marc Smith

Marc Smith

SouthendWeston super Mare10-01-2004Match details
5James Wagstaff

James Wagstaff

SouthendBasingstoke28-02-2004Match details
5Jonathan Salisbury

Jonathan Salisbury

Haywards HeathSouthend17-04-2004Match details
5John Edwards

John Edwards

Weston super MareSouthend10-01-2004Match details
5Gert De Kock

Gert De Kock

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians18-10-2003Match details
5Matthew Britton

Matthew Britton

Weston super MareSouthend10-01-2004Match details
5Tim Cornell

Tim Cornell

Westcombe ParkOld Colfeians18-10-2003Match details
5Mark Harper

Mark Harper

RedruthOld Patesians22-11-2003Match details
5Matt Tassell

Matt Tassell

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park18-10-2003Match details
5Ian Hambly

Ian Hambly

RedruthOld Patesians22-11-2003Match details
5Eddie Nancekivell

Eddie Nancekivell

LauncestonDings Crusaders28-02-2004Match details
5Nicholas Thompson

Nicholas Thompson

Old ColfeiansWestcombe Park18-10-2003Match details
5Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

RedruthOld Patesians22-11-2003Match details
5Dave Risdon

Dave Risdon

LauncestonDings Crusaders28-02-2004Match details
5Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North WalshamBlackheath06-03-2004Match details
5Andrew Newnham

Andrew Newnham

SouthendBasingstoke18-10-2003Match details
5Jamie Connors

Jamie Connors

SouthendTabard22-11-2003Match details
5Stephen McCashin

Stephen McCashin

BlackheathNorth Walsham06-03-2004Match details
5Declan Bird

Declan Bird

TabardWeston super Mare17-04-2004Match details
5James Shearing

James Shearing

SouthendBasingstoke18-10-2003Match details
5Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

TabardSouthend22-11-2003Match details
5Christian Long

Christian Long

BlackheathLaunceston17-01-2004Match details
5Duncan Woodcock

Duncan Woodcock

Weston super MareTabard17-04-2004Match details
5Kevin Bates

Kevin Bates

SouthendTabard22-11-2003Match details
5Nicholas Maurer

Nicholas Maurer

BlackheathLaunceston17-01-2004Match details
4Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkNorth Walsham17-01-2004Match details
4Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians29-11-2003Match details
4Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardSouthend17-01-2004Match details
4David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansRedruth13-03-2004Match details
4Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardWestcombe Park25-10-2003Match details
4Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthBlackheath01-11-2003Match details
4Robert Northcote

Robert Northcote

BasingstokeBarking03-04-2004Match details
4Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamBarking07-02-2004Match details
4Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansDings Crusaders08-11-2003Match details
4Hugh Griffin

Hugh Griffin

Haywards HeathRedruth08-11-2003Match details
4Jonny Wyatt

Jonny Wyatt

North WalshamWeston super Mare11-10-2003Match details
4Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeRedruth17-04-2004Match details
4Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthOld Patesians22-11-2003Match details
3Martin Lambourne

Martin Lambourne

Weston super MareOld Patesians18-10-2003Match details
3Robert Northcote

Robert Northcote

BasingstokeOld Colfeians25-10-2003Match details
3Tim Cornell

Tim Cornell

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians29-11-2003Match details
3Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeBlackheath24-01-2004Match details
3Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansBlackheath25-10-2003Match details
3Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersTabard24-01-2004Match details
3Michael Hook

Michael Hook

Dings CrusadersTabard24-01-2004Match details
3Chris Poole

Chris Poole

Dings CrusadersHaywards Heath06-12-2003Match details
3Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendBlackheath06-12-2003Match details
3Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansLaunceston01-11-2003Match details
3Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthWestcombe Park06-12-2003Match details
3Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkBlackheath31-01-2004Match details
3Martin Lambourne

Martin Lambourne

Weston super MareBlackheath13-09-2003Match details
3Alisdair Kennedy

Alisdair Kennedy

Old ColfeiansOld Patesians27-03-2004Match details
3Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthDings Crusaders03-04-2004Match details
3Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe ParkDings Crusaders27-09-2003Match details
3Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersSouthend07-02-2004Match details
3Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardNorth Walsham27-09-2003Match details
3Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamLaunceston03-01-2004Match details
3James Wiseman

James Wiseman

Weston super MareHaywards Heath27-09-2003Match details
3Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthLaunceston10-04-2004Match details
3Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthNorth Walsham15-11-2003Match details
3Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old ColfeiansSouthend15-11-2003Match details
3Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkRedruth03-01-2004Match details
3Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingTabard03-01-2004Match details
3Oliver Chapman

Oliver Chapman

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke14-02-2004Match details
3Scott Martin

Scott Martin

RedruthBarking10-01-2004Match details
3Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingWestcombe Park17-04-2004Match details
3Matthew Teague

Matthew Teague

Old PatesiansTabard11-10-2003Match details
3Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansTabard11-10-2003Match details
3David Elwell

David Elwell

Old ColfeiansRedruth11-10-2003Match details
3Wessells Wolmarans

Wessells Wolmarans

Westcombe ParkTabard14-02-2004Match details
3James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareDings Crusaders22-11-2003Match details
3Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeSouthend28-02-2004Match details
3Murray Roecke

Murray Roecke

BasingstokeSouthend28-02-2004Match details
3Hugh Griffin

Hugh Griffin

Haywards HeathSouthend17-04-2004Match details
3Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersLaunceston28-02-2004Match details
3Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe ParkOld Patesians10-01-2004Match details
2Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthTabard18-10-2003Match details
2Craige May

Craige May

North WalshamBasingstoke29-11-2003Match details
2Hugh Griffin

Hugh Griffin

Haywards HeathBlackheath13-03-2004Match details
2Alisdair Kennedy

Alisdair Kennedy

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke25-10-2003Match details
2Ben Green

Ben Green

SouthendTabard17-01-2004Match details
2Casey Mee

Casey Mee

BarkingRedruth29-11-2003Match details
2Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingLaunceston13-03-2004Match details
2Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardOld Colfeians29-11-2003Match details
2Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansBasingstoke06-12-2003Match details
2James Wiseman

James Wiseman

Weston super MareNorth Walsham13-03-2004Match details
2Bede Brown

Bede Brown

RedruthWestcombe Park06-12-2003Match details
2James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareHaywards Heath20-03-2004Match details
2Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamTabard20-03-2004Match details
2Stuart Charnley

Stuart Charnley

Haywards HeathSouthend13-12-2003Match details
2Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old ColfeiansDings Crusaders31-01-2004Match details
2Chris Green

Chris Green

SouthendRedruth20-03-2004Match details
2Peter David Marshall

Peter David Marshall

Westcombe ParkWeston super Mare01-11-2003Match details
2Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendBarking31-01-2004Match details
2Alister Chambers

Alister Chambers

SouthendBarking08-11-2003Match details
2Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingSouthend08-11-2003Match details
2Ian Calder

Ian Calder

BasingstokeBarking03-04-2004Match details
2Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingBasingstoke03-04-2004Match details
2Chris Poole

Chris Poole

Dings CrusadersRedruth13-09-2003Match details
2Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingNorth Walsham07-02-2004Match details
2Rob Colbourne

Rob Colbourne

TabardLaunceston08-11-2003Match details
2Jonny Wyatt

Jonny Wyatt

North WalshamOld Colfeians03-04-2004Match details
2Mathew Holmes

Mathew Holmes

North WalshamOld Colfeians03-04-2004Match details
2Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old PatesiansNorth Walsham08-11-2003Match details
2Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old PatesiansDings Crusaders20-12-2003Match details
2David Lewis

David Lewis

Old ColfeiansHaywards Heath20-12-2003Match details
2James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareBlackheath03-04-2004Match details
2James Mackie

James Mackie

Haywards HeathWestcombe Park15-11-2003Match details
2Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingDings Crusaders14-02-2004Match details
2Robert Northcote

Robert Northcote

BasingstokeWestcombe Park10-04-2004Match details
2Jon Groenen

Jon Groenen

Haywards HeathBlackheath11-10-2003Match details
2Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

BarkingOld Patesians15-11-2003Match details
2Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old ColfeiansBasingstoke14-02-2004Match details
2Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

BarkingWestcombe Park17-04-2004Match details
2Chris Green

Chris Green

SouthendLaunceston14-02-2004Match details
2Waylon Gasson

Waylon Gasson

Dings CrusadersBlackheath10-01-2004Match details
2Rhys Gosling

Rhys Gosling

LauncestonHaywards Heath10-01-2004Match details
2Jonny Wyatt

Jonny Wyatt

North WalshamBlackheath18-10-2003Match details
2Stuart Charnley

Stuart Charnley

Haywards HeathBarking28-02-2004Match details
2Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old PatesiansRedruth22-11-2003Match details
2Jonny Wyatt

Jonny Wyatt

North WalshamBlackheath06-03-2004Match details
2James Reid

James Reid

Weston super MareOld Patesians28-02-2004Match details