Show Menu

Club Statistics for European Rugby Challenge Cup 18/19

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

    European Rugby Challenge Cup 18/19 Match overview Zebre VS Enisei STM

    Statbunker Match Report

Zebre

58-14

Enisei STM

    Carlo Canna (1 Min)

    conv, Missed

    Edoardo Padovani (1 Min)

    try

    Carlo Canna (6 Min)

    pen, Successful

    Carlo Canna (14 Min)

    conv, Successful

    Josh Renton (14 Min)

    try

    Carlo Canna (32 Min)

    conv, Missed

    Carlo Canna (32 Min)

    try

    Carlo Canna (50 Min)

    conv, Successful

    David Sisi (50 Min)

    try

    Carlo Canna (57 Min)

    conv, Successful

    Luhandre Luus (57 Min)

    try

    Paula Balekana (65 Min)

    try

    Carlo Canna (65 Min)

    conv, Successful

    Carlo Canna (68 Min)

    conv, Missed

    Carlo Canna (68 Min)

    try

    Paula Balekana (75 Min)

    try

    Carlo Canna (75 Min)

    conv, Missed

    Apisai Tauyavuca (78 Min)

    try

    Carlo Canna (78 Min)

    conv, Successful

    Dmitry Gerasimov (27 Min)

    try

    Nikita Churashov (27 Min)

    conv, Successful

    Dmitry Gerasimov (53 Min)

    try

    Nikita Churashov (53 Min)

    conv, Successful

Replacements

    Yellow Card

    David Sisi (24 Min)

    Sin Bin, Professional Foul
    Yellow Card

    Maxim Gargalic (43 Min)

    Sin Bin, Professional Foul
    Yellow Card

    Denis Simplikevich (68 Min)

    Sin Bin, Professional Foul

15 Dec 2018

15:00

Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Ben Blain

1500

Zebre

Squads

Enisei STM

Substitutes

Substitutes

Home Substitutions

Time Player On Player Off
49` Sub On Daniele Rimpelli Sub Off Andrea Lovotti
49` Sub On Dario Chistolini Sub Off Giosue Zilocchi
55` Sub On Tommaso Castello Sub Off Nicolas De Battista
57` Sub On Francois Brummer Sub Off Edoardo Padovani
57` Sub On Luhandre Luus Sub Off Oliviero Fabiano
59` Sub On Samuele Ortis Sub Off George Fabio Biagi
63` Sub On Guglielmo Palazzani Sub Off Josh Renton
63` Sub On Apisai Tauyavuca Sub Off Johan Meyer

Away Substitutions

Time Player On Player Off
41` Sub On Anton Rudoi Sub Off Vyacheslav Krasylnik
52` Sub On Alexy Mikhaltsov Sub Off Yury Kushnarev
54` Sub On Dmitry Krotov Sub Off Maxim Gargalic
59` Sub On Shalva Mamukashvili Sub Off Stanislav Selskiy
59` Sub On Andrey Igretsov Sub Off Innokenty Zykov
59` Sub On Sergey Sekisov Sub Off Valery Morozov
70` Sub On Sergey Trishin Sub Off Jurijs Baranovs