Show Menu

Club Statistics for National 3 South 02/03

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National 3 South 02/03 Leading scorers

Players Club Points FH SH FS LS H A
Adam Westall

Adam Westall

Lydney3731961771011202171
Sam Howard

Sam Howard

Rosslyn Park359197162132217142
Derek Coates

Derek Coates

Westcombe Park2671291387516899
Ian Calder

Ian Calder

Basingstoke245138107122104141
Jonathan Griffin

Jonathan Griffin

Blackheath204971078414559
Sid Claffey

Sid Claffey

Havant1751324310110570
Justin Azzopardi

Justin Azzopardi

Barking1728983448389
Len Wilmot

Len Wilmot

North Walsham16788796213532
Scott Pollock

Scott Pollock

Old Patesians1526389437379
Micky Skinner

Micky Skinner

Tabard1458362948263
Neil Coleman

Neil Coleman

Weston super Mare1298247748643
Bede Brown

Bede Brown

Redruth1224082216359
Andy Thorpe

Andy Thorpe

North Walsham1055550135550
Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Rosslyn Park883652-15533
James Drew

James Drew

Tabard814536135031
Charles Abban

Charles Abban

Blackheath753540-53540
James Reid

James Reid

Weston super Mare754530532154
James Justice

James Justice

Rosslyn Park754035125520
Brendan Higgins

Brendan Higgins

Tabard702050-34525
David Lewis

David Lewis

Old Colfeians683236423533
Jon Steckbeck

Jon Steckbeck

Old Patesians672245--643
Christopher Norton

Christopher Norton

Basingstoke653035--4520
Anton Petzer

Anton Petzer

Havant6540251-2540
Steve Larkins

Steve Larkins

Redruth643034113331
Christopher Brain

Christopher Brain

Blackheath633231123528
Richard Jackson

Richard Jackson

Rosslyn Park624022123230
Chris Trace

Chris Trace

Blackheath612338113328
Mathew Townsend

Mathew Townsend

Old Colfeians593326-21445
T.J Madamombe

T.J Madamombe

Weston super Mare553520222530
Tim Nunan

Tim Nunan

Rosslyn Park552035--2530
Wesley Robertson

Wesley Robertson

Havant552530113520
Mike Friday

Mike Friday

Rosslyn Park552035-23025
Neil McGovern

Neil McGovern

Havant553025-32530
Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

North Walsham541836121341
Russell Nunn

Russell Nunn

Old Patesians522824222428
Charlie Keenan

Charlie Keenan

Rosslyn Park5030203-3515
Brett Scriven

Brett Scriven

Lydney5025251-2030
Tom Dean

Tom Dean

Basingstoke501535-12525
Fraser Jones

Fraser Jones

Basingstoke452520-12520
Mark Scrivener

Mark Scrivener

Redruth451629223312
Nick Marval

Nick Marval

Rosslyn Park451530--3015
Ben Matthews

Ben Matthews

Old Patesians453015--3510
Mark Jarrett

Mark Jarrett

Old Colfeians452025122520
James Lancaster

James Lancaster

Redruth452025-22025
Matt Dowse

Matt Dowse

Rosslyn Park44836123311
Nathan Pedley

Nathan Pedley

Redruth401525--355
James Rutter

James Rutter

Old Colfeians401030-11525
Owen Cobbe

Owen Cobbe

Havant3926131-2811
Ali Allen

Ali Allen

Camberley382612312315
Jaques Steyn

Jaques Steyn

Barking3622141-2115
Charles Vine

Charles Vine

Lydney35530-12510
Regan Torua

Regan Torua

Lydney351025--305
Dan Singer

Dan Singer

Rosslyn Park351025-22015
Paul Price

Paul Price

Lydney3510251-1520
Jag Johal

Jag Johal

Tabard352015121520
Andy Monighan

Andy Monighan

Blackheath351520-12015
Kenny Dodds

Kenny Dodds

North Walsham35530111520
David Archer

David Archer

Havant351520-12015
Robert Nock

Robert Nock

Old Patesians331914-12013
Mark Richards

Mark Richards

Redruth321715--32-
Julian Hill

Julian Hill

Lydney311516-31516
Nathan Pascoe

Nathan Pascoe

Redruth30525-21020
Dean Jenkins

Dean Jenkins

Lydney301515-2255
Matt Morgan

Matt Morgan

Rosslyn Park30525-31515
Gideon Rossouw

Gideon Rossouw

North Walsham301020-230-
Andrew Walker

Andrew Walker

Rosslyn Park301515--255
Matatoshi Mukoyama

Matatoshi Mukoyama

Rosslyn Park30525-11515
Simon Valentine

Simon Valentine

Tabard3020101-1515
Aidan Brand

Aidan Brand

North Walsham302552-1515
Miles Littlechild

Miles Littlechild

Westcombe Park3015151-2010
Neil Ainscow

Neil Ainscow

Old Patesians301020-12010
Ron Matthews

Ron Matthews

Tabard301515--1020
Craig Bonds

Craig Bonds

Redruth301515--2010
Barry Davies

Barry Davies

Old Patesians3015151-2010
Ed Crampton

Ed Crampton

Old Patesians302010--2010
Chris Grennhall

Chris Grennhall

North Walsham281018--253
Mark Cavalli

Mark Cavalli

Westcombe Park281315-1523
Stuart Lock

Stuart Lock

Old Colfeians2817112-262
Liam Davenport

Liam Davenport

Havant2611151126-
Rob Smart

Rob Smart

Camberley2614121-233
Ben Parker

Ben Parker

Old Patesians251015--1015
Glenn Cooper

Glenn Cooper

Redruth25520111510
Ian Hardcastle

Ian Hardcastle

Westcombe Park251510-11510
Ian Lewis

Ian Lewis

Westcombe Park251510--1510
Nick Miller

Nick Miller

Old Colfeians25520--25-
Yann Cullum

Yann Cullum

Basingstoke25520-11015
Nick Oldham

Nick Oldham

Westcombe Park251015-11015
Barry Kerwin

Barry Kerwin

Basingstoke25520-11015
Benjamin Thirlwell

Benjamin Thirlwell

Rosslyn Park251510--520
Lewis Vinnicombe

Lewis Vinnicombe

Redruth251510-11510
Paul Pickworth

Paul Pickworth

Barking251015-1205
Chris Penhale

Chris Penhale

Old Patesians2515101-1510
Andy Hymans

Andy Hymans

Redruth25205-1520
Sean Bennett

Sean Bennett

Weston super Mare251510--25-
Goran Vucucevic

Goran Vucucevic

Weston super Mare251510-1205
Johnny Gordon

Johnny Gordon

Weston super Mare251015--205
David Jones

David Jones

Havant23518--1013
Keith Powell

Keith Powell

Old Colfeians23914-1194
Stephen Stapleton

Stephen Stapleton

Havant2323-1-158
Warren Milne

Warren Milne

Camberley23815--1310
Richard Aloe

Richard Aloe

North Walsham22-22-2-22
David Hughes

David Hughes

Camberley211561-219
Peter Mahoney

Peter Mahoney

Barking2110113221-
Andrew Fleming

Andrew Fleming

Camberley2010101-1010
Alan Barnes

Alan Barnes

Havant20515-11010
David Lambert

David Lambert

Basingstoke20515--20-
Steve Kearns

Steve Kearns

Rosslyn Park20515--20-
Luke Walters

Luke Walters

North Walsham20155--155
Nigel Smith

Nigel Smith

Weston super Mare201551-155
Lloyd Williams

Lloyd Williams

Barking201551-20-
Paul Ansell

Paul Ansell

Barking201010--155
David Bird

David Bird

Weston super Mare20-20-1515
Alexander Wicks

Alexander Wicks

Old Colfeians20155-1155
Droston McDonald

Droston McDonald

Barking20155---20
Jason Rees

Jason Rees

Basingstoke201010--1010
Chris Borrett

Chris Borrett

North Walsham201010--155
Lee Evans

Lee Evans

Blackheath20515--155
Dominic Walton

Dominic Walton

Blackheath2015512515
Jon Ions

Jon Ions

Tabard20155--1010
Tony Kingsmill

Tony Kingsmill

North Walsham201010---20
Carlton Littlechild

Carlton Littlechild

Westcombe Park20515--515
Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

Lydney20515--1010
Jon Barfoot

Jon Barfoot

Havant201551-1010
Iestyn Williams

Iestyn Williams

Weston super Mare1951412127
Howard Graham

Howard Graham

Camberley161331-133
Antony Malessa

Antony Malessa

Weston super Mare155101-510
Victor Bassino

Victor Bassino

Tabard151141-87
Rob Sargent

Rob Sargent

Lydney15105--105
Lee Gibson

Lee Gibson

Rosslyn Park15510--510
Richard Scannell

Richard Scannell

Camberley15105-1105
Paul Cadby

Paul Cadby

Barking15510--105
Nick Dolby-Welsh

Nick Dolby-Welsh

Camberley15-15-1105
Stephen Corlett

Stephen Corlett

Old Colfeians15105--15-
A Williams

A Williams

Old Colfeians155101-510
Stephen Cruddas

Stephen Cruddas

Havant1515---105
Owen Jones

Owen Jones

Havant15105--15-
Benjamin Johnston

Benjamin Johnston

Old Colfeians1510511105
Ben Hyde

Ben Hyde

Old Colfeians15510--105
James Saunders

James Saunders

Old Patesians15510--510
David Swann

David Swann

Weston super Mare15510--15-
Matt Jarvis

Matt Jarvis

Blackheath15105-1510
Simon Mills

Simon Mills

Blackheath155101-510
Matthew Kell

Matthew Kell

Havant15-15-1105
Nicholas Whittle

Nicholas Whittle

Havant15510--510
Timothy Tunnicliffe

Timothy Tunnicliffe

Old Colfeians15-15--105
Dave Parry

Dave Parry

Old Patesians15105---15
Oliver Chapman

Oliver Chapman

Old Colfeians15510--510
Mark Sharp

Mark Sharp

Tabard1515---510
Des Brett

Des Brett

North Walsham15510--105
WIll Morgan

WIll Morgan

Old Patesians15-15--105
William Phillips

William Phillips

Old Colfeians15510-1105
Robert Sedman

Robert Sedman

Rosslyn Park15510---15
Sam Harrison

Sam Harrison

Redruth1515---510
Bruce Fenley

Bruce Fenley

Old Patesians15-15-1105
Pat Burford

Pat Burford

Old Patesians1551012105
James Leverington

James Leverington

Barking14410--212
Neil Taylor

Neil Taylor

Basingstoke133101113-
Merek Churcher

Merek Churcher

Redruth1257---12
Thomas Dann

Thomas Dann

Blackheath1138--11-
Nick Allica

Nick Allica

Havant11831--11
Warren Evans

Warren Evans

Old Colfeians1055--55
Niki Davies

Niki Davies

Westcombe Park10-10--55
John Navin

John Navin

Redruth1010---55
Luke Harbut

Luke Harbut

Barking1055--10-
Laurie Osunsami

Laurie Osunsami

Barking1010----10
Rupert Chitty

Rupert Chitty

Westcombe Park1055-155
Andy Eaton

Andy Eaton

Barking1010-1-10-
John Dwight

John Dwight

North Walsham1055---10
Jon Court

Jon Court

Redruth10551-55
Andrew Wilson

Andrew Wilson

Basingstoke1055-155
Neil Corin

Neil Corin

Redruth1055--55
James Cure

James Cure

Rosslyn Park10-10--10-
Ajay Subherwal

Ajay Subherwal

Barking1010---55
Dave Fitzgerald

Dave Fitzgerald

Blackheath1055--55
Mark Baker

Mark Baker

Camberley1010---55
Gavin Simpson

Gavin Simpson

Weston super Mare10-10---10
Dylan Raubenheimer

Dylan Raubenheimer

Havant1055--55
Joe Bonner

Joe Bonner

Westcombe Park1055---10
Scott Miller

Scott Miller

Old Patesians10-10-110-
Chris Cuschieri

Chris Cuschieri

Barking1055-155
Neil Young

Neil Young

Basingstoke10-10---10
Mark Harper

Mark Harper

Redruth10551--10
Greg Herdman

Greg Herdman

Old Patesians1055--10-
Tom Youngs

Tom Youngs

North Walsham1055--10-
Louis Botha

Louis Botha

Tabard1010---55
Alex Hughes

Alex Hughes

Weston super Mare1010-1-10-
James Bailey

James Bailey

Barking1055--10-
Gavin Hurley

Gavin Hurley

Old Colfeians1010---10-
Matthew Norman

Matthew Norman

Old Patesians10551-10-
K Engelbrecht

K Engelbrecht

Blackheath10-10--55
Ade Lambo

Ade Lambo

Rosslyn Park10-10-110-
Paul Bushall

Paul Bushall

Barking1010-1-55
Matt Tassell

Matt Tassell

Old Colfeians1055---10
Tony Harbour

Tony Harbour

Camberley1010---10-
Adrian Knox

Adrian Knox

Lydney10551-55
Warren Betty

Warren Betty

Lydney10-10--10-
Andrew Knight

Andrew Knight

Blackheath10-10--55
James WInstanley

James WInstanley

Blackheath1055-155
Jon Arnold

Jon Arnold

Redruth1010---10-
Joseph Duffet

Joseph Duffet

Havant1010-1--10
Stephen Collins

Stephen Collins

Basingstoke1055--10-
Pete Webb

Pete Webb

Tabard1055--10-
Matt Evans

Matt Evans

Basingstoke1055-155
Crawford Henderson

Crawford Henderson

Rosslyn Park1010---55
Stephen Jack

Stephen Jack

Havant1010---55
Richard Bromham

Richard Bromham

Tabard1010---55
Peter Burton

Peter Burton

Old Colfeians1010-1-55
Tim Malone

Tim Malone

North Walsham1010-1--10
Olly Daniels

Olly Daniels

Tabard1055-155
Mark Percival

Mark Percival

Blackheath1010----10
Greg Way

Greg Way

Camberley99-1-63
Dominic Gaynor

Dominic Gaynor

Camberley99---45
David Arnott

David Arnott

Lydney853--53
Robin Morrow

Robin Morrow

Blackheath7-7--25
Sam Maddick

Sam Maddick

Camberley7341--7
Billy Stanley

Billy Stanley

Rosslyn Park642--6-
Martin Strick

Martin Strick

Redruth6-6-16-
Martin Wright

Martin Wright

Basingstoke5-5---5
Graeme Fleming

Graeme Fleming

Camberley5-5-15-
Derek O'Riordan

Derek O'Riordan

Barking5-5-1-5
Richard Baker

Richard Baker

Basingstoke55----5
Mark Matthews

Mark Matthews

Weston super Mare5-5--5-
Andy Glen

Andy Glen

Weston super Mare55---5-
James Stickland

James Stickland

Old Patesians55---5-
Peter Hambling

Peter Hambling

North Walsham5-5---5
David Jones

David Jones

Basingstoke532--5-
Josh Hooker

Josh Hooker

Rosslyn Park5-5--5-
Paul Everitt

Paul Everitt

Barking55---5-
Nick Cooper

Nick Cooper

Havant5-5---5
Tony Jones

Tony Jones

Basingstoke5-5---5
Ross Coull

Ross Coull

Rosslyn Park55----5
Nick Evans

Nick Evans

Blackheath5-5-1-5
Gavin Groves

Gavin Groves

Lydney55----5
Andy Richards

Andy Richards

Weston super Mare5-5---5
Ritchie McKinne

Ritchie McKinne

Westcombe Park5-5-1-5
Marcus Reeve

Marcus Reeve

Basingstoke5-5--5-
Marc Jennings

Marc Jennings

Westcombe Park5-5-15-
Paul Shepherd

Paul Shepherd

Weston super Mare5-5-1-5
William Knight

William Knight

Havant5-5--5-
James Roberts

James Roberts

Lydney55---5-
Andrew Tart

Andrew Tart

Havant5-5--5-
Dave Penney

Dave Penney

Blackheath5-5---5
Ashley Russell

Ashley Russell

Weston super Mare5-5--5-
Qin Wiseman

Qin Wiseman

Westcombe Park5-5-1-5
Alan Knuckey

Alan Knuckey

Westcombe Park55---5-
David Palmer-Barnes

David Palmer-Barnes

Westcombe Park55---5-
Mark Garfoot

Mark Garfoot

Westcombe Park5-5--5-
Jason Kemble

Jason Kemble

Camberley55----5
Stuart Roberts

Stuart Roberts

Lydney55----5
Jeff van Poortvliet

Jeff van Poortvliet

North Walsham55---5-
David Scott

David Scott

Camberley55-1-5-
Peter Webdale

Peter Webdale

Westcombe Park5-5-1-5
Mark Scott

Mark Scott

North Walsham5-5--5-
David Rowsell

David Rowsell

Barking5-5---5
James Jago

James Jago

Redruth5-5--5-
Matt Dawson

Matt Dawson

Old Patesians5-5--5-
Rudi Van Staden

Rudi Van Staden

Camberley55----5
Kristian Taylor

Kristian Taylor

Camberley55---5-
Mervyn Down

Mervyn Down

Weston super Mare55----5
Rob Batho

Rob Batho

Barking5-5--5-
Bradley Stone

Bradley Stone

Barking5-5---5
Andy Walsh

Andy Walsh

Camberley55-1--5
David Weston

David Weston

Westcombe Park55-1--5
Neil Clarke

Neil Clarke

Westcombe Park5-5-1-5
Matt Gray

Matt Gray

Redruth55----5
Daniel Sargent

Daniel Sargent

Old Colfeians5-5--5-
Luke Walden

Luke Walden

Old Colfeians5-5--5-
Greg Newcombe

Greg Newcombe

Old Patesians55-1--5
Graham Boardman

Graham Boardman

Rosslyn Park55----5
Steve Buttle

Steve Buttle

Basingstoke55---5-
Phil Della-Savina

Phil Della-Savina

Basingstoke5-5--5-
Matt Dean

Matt Dean

Old Patesians5-5-1-5
Jonathan Clifton-Griffiths

Jonathan Clifton-Griffiths

Redruth5-5--5-
Dale Critchley

Dale Critchley

Lydney5-5-15-
Paul Saurr

Paul Saurr

Barking55-1-5-
Sebastian Rate

Sebastian Rate

Barking5-5--5-
Jason Bolger

Jason Bolger

Westcombe Park55---5-
Kevin Dooney

Kevin Dooney

Barking5-5---5
David Davies

David Davies

Havant55---5-
Mark Bartlett

Mark Bartlett

Old Patesians55----5
Kai Blankley

Kai Blankley

Rosslyn Park55---5-
Adam Jewitt

Adam Jewitt

Havant55---5-
Ashley Chivers

Ashley Chivers

Camberley5-5-1-5
Robert Holmes

Robert Holmes

Basingstoke5-5---5
Stuart Green

Stuart Green

Barking5-5-1-5
Joe Cook

Joe Cook

North Walsham55---5-
David Blackburn

David Blackburn

Camberley55---5-
Tom Hadley

Tom Hadley

Blackheath55---5-
Mark Colgate

Mark Colgate

Blackheath5-5--5-
Declan Bird

Declan Bird

Tabard5-5--5-
Rowan Coetzee

Rowan Coetzee

Tabard55---5-
Adam Hodgkiss

Adam Hodgkiss

Old Colfeians55----5
Gareth Lewis

Gareth Lewis

Old Colfeians5-5---5
Ben James

Ben James

Tabard55-1-5-
David Connell

David Connell

Westcombe Park5-5-15-
Daniel Field

Daniel Field

Old Patesians5-5--5-
Steve Drawbridge

Steve Drawbridge

Basingstoke55---5-
Simon Young

Simon Young

Rosslyn Park5-5-15-
Macer Twydell

Macer Twydell

Barking5-5---5
Selwyn St Bernard

Selwyn St Bernard

Basingstoke5-5--5-
Tom Colburn

Tom Colburn

Rosslyn Park5-5--5-
Steve Lane

Steve Lane

Tabard5-5---5
Michael Rout

Michael Rout

North Walsham5-5---5
James Bull

James Bull

Blackheath55-1-5-
Oliver Arnold

Oliver Arnold

North Walsham5-5-15-
Richard Cable

Richard Cable

Rosslyn Park55----5
Alex Natera

Alex Natera

Blackheath55----5
Ben Butler

Ben Butler

Camberley5-5--5-
Edward Ambrose

Edward Ambrose

Barking55---5-
Brian Meinung

Brian Meinung

Rosslyn Park55---5-
Jon Pitt

Jon Pitt

Weston super Mare55---5-
James Pettigrew

James Pettigrew

Old Patesians5-5-15-
Tim Groom

Tim Groom

North Walsham5-5---5
Pete Mitchell

Pete Mitchell

Old Patesians5-5--5-
Andy Short

Andy Short

Havant55---5-
Richard Stringer

Richard Stringer

Tabard5-5--5-
Robert Keir

Robert Keir

Old Patesians5-5--5-
Julian Davis

Julian Davis

Lydney55----5
Tom Blathwayth

Tom Blathwayth

Rosslyn Park55---5-
Nick Nelmes

Nick Nelmes

Lydney5-5---5
Patrick Vickers

Patrick Vickers

Old Colfeians5-5-15-
Simon Harriss

Simon Harriss

Westcombe Park5-5--5-
Francis Ambrose

Francis Ambrose

Barking5-5-1-5
James Hayes

James Hayes

Rosslyn Park55----5
Sam Tyler

Sam Tyler

North Walsham55----5
Stuart Hibbert

Stuart Hibbert

Rosslyn Park422---4
Stuart Peel

Stuart Peel

Camberley33---3-
Jimmy Morris

Jimmy Morris

Weston super Mare33----3
Paul Kiely

Paul Kiely

Lydney3-3-1-3
Rueban Burns

Rueban Burns

Weston super Mare3-3--3-
Derek Jang

Derek Jang

Camberley33-1--3
Alisdair Kennedy

Alisdair Kennedy

Old Colfeians33---3-
Liam Chapple

Liam Chapple

Redruth2-2---2
Simon Jervis

Simon Jervis

Westcombe Park2-2---2
Luke Hember

Luke Hember

Weston super Mare2-2--2-

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.