Show Menu

Club Statistics for National One 14/15

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National One 14/15 Leading scorers

Players Club Points FH SH FS LS H A
Robert Kirby

Robert Kirby

Richmond264158106112159105
Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

Fylde25213311984139113
Clifford Hodgson

Clifford Hodgson

Coventry25215993153129123
Gareth Thompson

Gareth Thompson

Hartpury College247140107122125122
Matthew Jones

Matthew Jones

Coventry185691167612065
Philip Chesters

Philip Chesters

Ealing Trailfinders16510065-510065
Scott Sneddon

Scott Sneddon

Rosslyn Park1539261917083
Andrew Baggett

Andrew Baggett

Blaydon1485989427474
Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Ealing Trailfinders14510540337570
Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MP1396772547960
Ryan Squires

Ryan Squires

Blackheath1377265569641
Ian Cross

Ian Cross

Esher12780478-7354
Ollie Brennand

Ollie Brennand

Fylde1254085-38045
Ben Ward

Ben Ward

Ealing Trailfinders1227943518438
Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old Albanian1175166516057
Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn Park1157045-36055
Alex Gallagher

Alex Gallagher

Blackheath1155857425164
Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MP1155956517243
Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

Loughborough Students1094861244465
Luke Daniels

Luke Daniels

Ealing Trailfinders1086345225751
Brett Connon

Brett Connon

Tynedale1076146614661
Warren Spragg

Warren Spragg

Fylde1004555125545
Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Tynedale953560-24055
Thomas Davidson

Thomas Davidson

Wharfedale913754234645
Richard Gregg

Richard Gregg

Old Albanian883652435929
Tom Eaton

Tom Eaton

Macclesfield884840415038
Matthew King

Matthew King

Macclesfield854045133550
Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

Esher852560-35530
Alastair Chisholm

Alastair Chisholm

Esher854738214639
Daniel Rundle

Daniel Rundle

Coventry804535136515
Robert Knox

Robert Knox

Coventry804535-24535
William Edwards

William Edwards

Loughborough Students793544324732
Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Coventry754035--6015
Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

Old Albanian753540--6015
Mike Allan

Mike Allan

Old Albanian754035123540
Michael Canty

Michael Canty

Blackheath754530114035
Gavin Beasley

Gavin Beasley

Tynedale7149226-3635
Jack Pons

Jack Pons

Loughborough Students703535225020
Chris Davies

Chris Davies

Richmond7040301-3040
Steff Reynolds

Steff Reynolds

Hartpury College701555-32545
Louis Grimoldby

Louis Grimoldby

Rosslyn Park683236413731
James Guy

James Guy

Wharfedale673136444423
Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Ealing Trailfinders653530-12045
Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Darlington MP6535301-2540
David Allen

David Allen

Blackheath6550153-2540
Craig Willis

Craig Willis

Blaydon6435292-2935
Tom Whelan

Tom Whelan

Rosslyn Park632736413528
Tom Hodgson

Tom Hodgson

Darlington MP6329342-3726
Scott Rawlings

Scott Rawlings

Fylde624220112537
Dan Thomas

Dan Thomas

Hartpury College603525112535
Jordan Dorrington

Jordan Dorrington

Fylde603030122535
Henry Taylor

Henry Taylor

Loughborough Students601050-24515
Lloyd Evans

Lloyd Evans

Cinderford582533111939
Thomas James

Thomas James

Loughborough Students563125213719
Will Hurrell

Will Hurrell

Coventry553025-13025
Joe Burton

Joe Burton

Richmond552035112035
Jonathan Short

Jonathan Short

Loughborough Students553025212530
Mark Davies

Mark Davies

Cinderford532231113023
Callum Sheedy

Callum Sheedy

Cinderford522725113121
James Moffat

James Moffat

Cinderford512526323120
Daniel Solomi

Daniel Solomi

Wharfedale5030202-3020
David Vincent

David Vincent

Rosslyn Park502525122030
Jordan Burns

Jordan Burns

Richmond502525-13020
James Love

James Love

Ealing Trailfinders502723-12327
Chris Wearmouth

Chris Wearmouth

Blaydon501535122525
Harrison Collins

Harrison Collins

Esher502525--3020
Luke Carter

Luke Carter

Rosslyn Park47371011425
Josh Fowles

Josh Fowles

Macclesfield453015123015
Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MP4535101-2520
Alex Walker

Alex Walker

Ealing Trailfinders451035-13510
Jake Carter

Jake Carter

Hartpury College453015-13510
Harry Bate

Harry Bate

Blaydon4520251-405
Rhys Owen

Rhys Owen

Loughborough Students4520251-1530
Sepp Visser

Sepp Visser

Tynedale4530151-2025
Matthew Jarvis

Matthew Jarvis

Ealing Trailfinders4416283-3311
Mitch Burton

Mitch Burton

Hartpury College422814211527
Elliott Reeder

Elliott Reeder

Old Albanian4223191-2121
Tom Sargaent

Tom Sargaent

Richmond422022-1537
Charles Broughton

Charles Broughton

Rosslyn Park411526-12021
Josh Burridge

Josh Burridge

Wharfedale402515212020
James Spiers

James Spiers

Old Albanian401525-12515
Will Harries

Will Harries

Ealing Trailfinders401525-22515
Sam Pailor

Sam Pailor

Coventry40535-13010
Sam Shires

Sam Shires

Rosslyn Park402515--3010
Lloyd Davies

Lloyd Davies

Wharfedale401228--2416
Mickey Wilson

Mickey Wilson

Esher3919201-2910
Matthew Protheroe

Matthew Protheroe

Hartpury College371027-2307
Thomas Morton

Thomas Morton

Macclesfield362610-12214
Geoff Griffiths

Geoff Griffiths

Blackheath35530-11520
Keith Laughlin

Keith Laughlin

Blaydon351025--1025
Daniel Temm

Daniel Temm

Tynedale351520-22015
Robert 'Evan' Stewart

Robert 'Evan' Stewart

Fylde352015--2015
Joe Brown

Joe Brown

Esher35305--2510
George Perkins

George Perkins

Old Albanian351025-2530
Toby Bain

Toby Bain

Blaydon35102511305
Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

Cinderford351520122510
Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

Cinderford351520--530
Stefan Hawley

Stefan Hawley

Cinderford3525102-305
Joseph Ajuma

Joseph Ajuma

Rosslyn Park352015-21520
Gavin Jones

Gavin Jones

Blaydon352015112015
William Browne

William Browne

Richmond351025-11520
Richard Windsor

Richard Windsor

Blackheath352510--1520
Kiba Richards

Kiba Richards

Rosslyn Park35305--1520
Mike MacFarlane

Mike MacFarlane

Rosslyn Park351025--1520
Craig Jackson

Craig Jackson

Hartpury College341222131618
Ryan de la Harpe

Ryan de la Harpe

Fylde33294--2310
Robbie Shaw

Robbie Shaw

Esher321814--1220
Sam Wardingley

Sam Wardingley

Ealing Trailfinders302010121020
Ruaridh McConnachie

Ruaridh McConnachie

Hartpury College301515-1255
Andy Reay

Andy Reay

Ealing Trailfinders3010201-1515
Adam Field

Adam Field

Rosslyn Park302010--1515
Adam Gadsby

Adam Gadsby

Richmond30-30-12010
Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

Cinderford301515-11515
Oliver Richards

Oliver Richards

Esher301020-22010
Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

Loughborough Students30525-12010
Chris Briers

Chris Briers

Fylde301515--2010
Oliver Cicognini

Oliver Cicognini

Wharfedale301020-1255
Andy Wright

Andy Wright

Esher301515-1255
Ben Vellacott

Ben Vellacott

Hartpury College301020111515
Nathan Bailey

Nathan Bailey

Blaydon301020-1255
Michael Wilcox

Michael Wilcox

Cinderford291712121019
Jack Barnard

Jack Barnard

Wharfedale251510-21510
Joe Mills

Joe Mills

Tynedale2525---1510
Danny Kenny

Danny Kenny

Ealing Trailfinders2510151-1510
Peter Weightman

Peter Weightman

Tynedale2515101-1015
Cameron Mitchell

Cameron Mitchell

Darlington MP251015--25-
Chris McTurk

Chris McTurk

Darlington MP2515101-1015
Thomas Bramwell

Thomas Bramwell

Blaydon251510-21015
Matt O'Regan

Matt O'Regan

Macclesfield251015-21510
Thomas Bason

Thomas Bason

Blackheath25520-3520
Oliver Hodgson

Oliver Hodgson

Darlington MP251015--205
Tom Wheatcroft

Tom Wheatcroft

Ealing Trailfinders25718--214
Paul Arnold

Paul Arnold

Fylde25520--205
Steve Leonard

Steve Leonard

Hartpury College251510--520
Cameron Hudson

Cameron Hudson

Wharfedale251015--1510
Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Old Albanian251015-2205
Thomas Kill

Thomas Kill

Darlington MP25520--1510
Neville Edwards

Neville Edwards

Rosslyn Park251015-21510
Gabriel Carroll

Gabriel Carroll

Loughborough Students251510--1510
Brandon Walker

Brandon Walker

Esher251015--205
Thomas Jeffrey

Thomas Jeffrey

Blaydon251510-11510
Jamie Thompson

Jamie Thompson

Richmond25205--205
Alex O'Meara

Alex O'Meara

Hartpury College251015-2205
James Barnard

James Barnard

Darlington MP251510--520
Matthew Outson

Matthew Outson

Tynedale23518--716
Rory Damant

Rory Damant

Richmond221012-1157
Scott Jordan

Scott Jordan

Wharfedale21-21--516
Elliot Brierley

Elliot Brierley

Macclesfield20155--155
Ian Kench

Ian Kench

Esher20-20-2515
Luke Cole

Luke Cole

Cinderford20515-1515
Christoff Lombaard

Christoff Lombaard

Old Albanian20515--1010
Jack Allcock

Jack Allcock

Darlington MP20-20--1010
Rob Conquest

Rob Conquest

Darlington MP201010-11010
Zylon McGaffin

Zylon McGaffin

Darlington MP201010-1155
Michael Finnemore

Michael Finnemore

Macclesfield20515-1515
Lewis Ludlow

Lewis Ludlow

Hartpury College20515-1155
Andy Brown

Andy Brown

Coventry20155--515
Matthew Keville

Matthew Keville

Richmond20515-1-20
Jeremy Cunnew

Jeremy Cunnew

Richmond20515-11010
Jack Adams

Jack Adams

Cinderford205151-20-
Matthew Rogerson

Matthew Rogerson

Loughborough Students20515-11010
James Doherty

James Doherty

Wharfedale2010101-1010
Lance Randall

Lance Randall

Cinderford201551-1010
Jack Gash

Jack Gash

Rosslyn Park201010---20
Dominic Regan

Dominic Regan

Old Albanian20-20-2155
Alex Frame

Alex Frame

Cinderford20155-1155
Simon Ackroyd

Simon Ackroyd

Richmond2020-1-155
Matt Price

Matt Price

Coventry20155-1515
Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Sebastian Nagle-Taylor

Blackheath20515-11010
Gavin O'Meara

Gavin O'Meara

Blackheath201010--155
Charlie Norman

Charlie Norman

Cinderford20128--182
Rhodri Mayor

Rhodri Mayor

Macclesfield20515-11010
Stuart Hall

Stuart Hall

Richmond19514--127
Jordan Brooks

Jordan Brooks

Macclesfield17152--17-
Adam Nixon

Adam Nixon

Darlington MP15105-1510
Markus Burcham

Markus Burcham

Blackheath15510--105
Jordi Pasqualin

Jordi Pasqualin

Old Albanian15510--510
Thomas Shaw

Thomas Shaw

Richmond15105-1510
Richard Rhodes

Richard Rhodes

Wharfedale15510--510
Francis Barker

Francis Barker

Macclesfield15510--510
Brett McNamee

Brett McNamee

Old Albanian15105--105
Ben Rath

Ben Rath

Darlington MP15510-1510
George Oram

George Oram

Blackheath15105--105
Harry Lightfoot-Brown

Harry Lightfoot-Brown

Esher15510-1510
David Fairbrother

David Fairbrother

Fylde151051-15-
Martin Freeman

Martin Freeman

Richmond1515---510
Paul Olima

Paul Olima

Esher15-15-1105
Alex Bradley

Alex Bradley

Ealing Trailfinders15-15--105
Redford Pennycook

Redford Pennycook

Ealing Trailfinders1515---15-
Oliver Cooper-Miller

Oliver Cooper-Miller

Old Albanian1515---510
Scott Hamilton

Scott Hamilton

Coventry15105--105
Yiannis Loizias

Yiannis Loizias

Loughborough Students15510-115-
Will Witty

Will Witty

Blaydon15-15--510
David Marwick

David Marwick

Macclesfield1515----15
Thomas Burtonwood

Thomas Burtonwood

Fylde15510--15-
Liam Nichols

Liam Nichols

Esher15105--105
George Evans

George Evans

Cinderford15105--510
Alex Mackenzie

Alex Mackenzie

Rosslyn Park15510---15
Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

Esher15105-1105
James Freeman

James Freeman

Loughborough Students1515----15
James Falconer

James Falconer

Richmond15105--105
Taylor Prell

Taylor Prell

Wharfedale151051-105
Oliver Fewtrell

Oliver Fewtrell

Macclesfield15105-1105
Andrew Buist

Andrew Buist

Tynedale15510-1-15
Sam Moss

Sam Moss

Macclesfield15105--105
William Miller

William Miller

Tynedale1515---510
Robert Kalbraier

Robert Kalbraier

Blaydon15105--105
Chris Howick

Chris Howick

Wharfedale15510--510
Shaun English

Shaun English

Blaydon15510-115-
Chris Kinloch

Chris Kinloch

Ealing Trailfinders15510-1105
Lewis Ludlam

Lewis Ludlam

Coventry15510--510
Max Smith

Max Smith

Macclesfield15510-1-15
Scott Powell

Scott Powell

Tynedale1510511510
Harry Sheppard

Harry Sheppard

Blackheath14311-1410
Barry Davies

Barry Davies

Coventry1477--77
Thomas Platt

Thomas Platt

Richmond13851-94
Tom Carlisle

Tom Carlisle

Blackheath13112--211
Ross Jones-Davies

Ross Jones-Davies

Richmond1156--11-
Tom Catterick

Tom Catterick

Blaydon11561-11-
Gordon Ross

Gordon Ross

Blackheath1174--29
Owen Bruynseels

Owen Bruynseels

Ealing Trailfinders1010---10-
Karl Gibson

Karl Gibson

Ealing Trailfinders1055---10
Adam King

Adam King

Tynedale10-10---10
Jacob Caulfield

Jacob Caulfield

Cinderford10-10-155
Haloti Molitika

Haloti Molitika

Coventry1055--55
Tom Woolstencroft

Tom Woolstencroft

Rosslyn Park10551-55
Harry Elrington

Harry Elrington

Loughborough Students10-10--55
Dean Williams

Dean Williams

Macclesfield10-10-2-10
Sam James

Sam James

Macclesfield1055--55
Adam Bellamy

Adam Bellamy

Rosslyn Park1055--10-
Jacob Fields

Jacob Fields

Loughborough Students10-10---10
Jake Armstrong

Jake Armstrong

Wharfedale1055-155
Malaki Wacokecoke

Malaki Wacokecoke

Darlington MP10-10--55
Anders Nilsson

Anders Nilsson

Ealing Trailfinders1055-110-
Wayne Evans

Wayne Evans

Coventry1055--55
Ben Summers

Ben Summers

Blackheath10551-55
Cameron Zelss

Cameron Zelss

Esher1055---10
Caro Omari

Caro Omari

Blackheath1055--10-
Ben Gledhill

Ben Gledhill

Darlington MP1010---55
Henry Cheeseman

Henry Cheeseman

Richmond10-10--10-
Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

Loughborough Students10-10--55
Adam Lewis

Adam Lewis

Fylde1055--55
Andrew Cox

Andrew Cox

Darlington MP10-10--55
Fraser McKenna

Fraser McKenna

Tynedale1010---10-
Jason Smithson

Jason Smithson

Blaydon1055---10
Jack Bradford

Jack Bradford

Loughborough Students1010---55
Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

Blackheath1010---55
Clive Stuart-Smith

Clive Stuart-Smith

Cinderford10-10-155
Nicolas Cairns

Nicolas Cairns

Tynedale1055-1-10
Matthew Shields

Matthew Shields

Darlington MP1010---10-
Thomas Penny

Thomas Penny

Blaydon10-10--10-
Andrew Daish

Andrew Daish

Old Albanian1055---10
Olly Marchon

Olly Marchon

Old Albanian1055--10-
Alex Loney

Alex Loney

Fylde10551-10-
Simon Griffiths

Simon Griffiths

Fylde1055--10-
Rowan Halsall

Rowan Halsall

Richmond10551-55
Sam Beaumont

Sam Beaumont

Fylde1055--10-
Nick Foster

Nick Foster

Old Albanian10-10--55
Llewelyn Jones

Llewelyn Jones

Ealing Trailfinders1055--10-
Sam Wilkes

Sam Wilkes

Cinderford10-10-155
Samuel Eydmann

Samuel Eydmann

Blackheath1010---55
James Kyle

James Kyle

Richmond1055-110-
Tom Chapman

Tom Chapman

Blackheath10-10---10
Lewis Johnson

Lewis Johnson

Darlington MP10-10-155
Thomas Baldwin

Thomas Baldwin

Rosslyn Park10-10-110-
Tom Poole

Tom Poole

Coventry1055--10-
Gareth Turner

Gareth Turner

Coventry1055--10-
Jordan Onojaife

Jordan Onojaife

Coventry10-10--55
Brett Daynes

Brett Daynes

Coventry1055-155
Biyi Alo

Biyi Alo

Old Albanian1010-1-55
Jacques Le Roux

Jacques Le Roux

Coventry1055--55
Steven Pape

Steven Pape

Ealing Trailfinders1055-155
Jamie Kilbane

Jamie Kilbane

Ealing Trailfinders1055--55
Callum Bowden

Callum Bowden

Hartpury College1010----10
Jesse Liston

Jesse Liston

Blackheath10551-55
Edward Mama

Edward Mama

Rosslyn Park1010----10
Stephen Boatman

Stephen Boatman

Esher105511-10
William Tanner

William Tanner

Hartpury College10-10--10-
Harry Fry

Harry Fry

Blackheath10-10--55
Luke Joseph

Luke Joseph

Coventry1010---10-
Henry Bird

Henry Bird

Cinderford1055--55
Alex Penny

Alex Penny

Ealing Trailfinders10-10--55
Jake Bedding

Jake Bedding

Blackheath1055---10
Andrei Radoi

Andrei Radoi

Ealing Trailfinders1010-1-55
Ian Larkin

Ian Larkin

Wharfedale1010-1-10-
Richard Boyle

Richard Boyle

Rosslyn Park10-10--10-
Jack Harrison

Jack Harrison

Tynedale10-10---10
Jack Wardle

Jack Wardle

Loughborough Students1055--55
Luke Stratford

Luke Stratford

Hartpury College10-10---10
Edward Taylor

Edward Taylor

Loughborough Students1055--10-
Neil Sweeney

Neil Sweeney

Esher1055-155
George Oliver

George Oliver

Coventry1010---55
Matt Hall

Matt Hall

Blaydon10-10--10-
Adam Howard

Adam Howard

Wharfedale1055--55
Mike Walker Fitton

Mike Walker Fitton

Ealing Trailfinders10551--10
Nathan Buck

Nathan Buck

Ealing Trailfinders1055--55
Simon Willett

Simon Willett

Wharfedale10-10--55
Ralph Appleby

Ralph Appleby

Darlington MP10-10-1-10
Robert Fuller

Robert Fuller

Hartpury College1010---55
Mark Ireland

Mark Ireland

Rosslyn Park10-10-110-
Alex Lundberg

Alex Lundberg

Rosslyn Park10551--10
Will Bowley

Will Bowley

Rosslyn Park10551-55
James Christie

James Christie

Blaydon10-10--55
Chris Sewell

Chris Sewell

Blackheath10-10---10
William Millett

William Millett

Loughborough Students9-9---9
Andrew Hodgson

Andrew Hodgson

Wharfedale835---8
Rhodri Adamson

Rhodri Adamson

Blaydon88-1--8
Ollie Lyons

Ollie Lyons

Blackheath88-1-8-
Sam Bedlow

Sam Bedlow

Fylde7-7--25
Peter Synnott

Peter Synnott

Esher752--25
William Magie

William Magie

Old Albanian66-1-6-
Charles Lenygon

Charles Lenygon

Richmond5-5--5-
Victor Guignouard

Victor Guignouard

Blaydon55---5-
Kevin Davis

Kevin Davis

Ealing Trailfinders5-5--5-
Peter Daly

Peter Daly

Esher5-5---5
Alex Mount

Alex Mount

Esher55---5-
Alex Brown

Alex Brown

Hartpury College55----5
Ben Pons

Ben Pons

Loughborough Students5-5---5
Peter Southern

Peter Southern

Tynedale55---5-
Charlie Hughes

Charlie Hughes

Old Albanian55----5
Ben Vernon

Ben Vernon

Fylde55---5-
Joseph Robinson

Joseph Robinson

Fylde5-5---5
Mark Goodman

Mark Goodman

Fylde55---5-
Zach Kibirige

Zach Kibirige

Blaydon5-5--5-
James Hill

James Hill

Loughborough Students5-5--5-
Andrew Berry

Andrew Berry

Old Albanian55----5
Sean Brown

Sean Brown

Blaydon55---5-
Kieran Threadwell

Kieran Threadwell

Rosslyn Park5-5--5-
Joseph Maud

Joseph Maud

Darlington MP5-5---5
Phillip Williams

Phillip Williams

Macclesfield5-5-1-5
William Safe

William Safe

Hartpury College5-5--5-
Danny Wright

Danny Wright

Coventry55----5
David Nelson

David Nelson

Tynedale5-5-15-
Milo Reynolds

Milo Reynolds

Cinderford55---5-
Igno Corradi

Igno Corradi

Richmond55---5-
Thomas Small

Thomas Small

Blaydon5-5-15-
Darren Fearn

Darren Fearn

Darlington MP55----5
Jack Cosgrove

Jack Cosgrove

Cinderford5-5--5-
Cameron Keenan

Cameron Keenan

Blackheath5-5--5-
Scott Morgan

Scott Morgan

Coventry55---5-
Tom Lavelle

Tom Lavelle

Fylde55----5
Andy Uren

Andy Uren

Cinderford5-5---5
Stuart Commins

Stuart Commins

Esher5-5--5-
Joseph Dancer

Joseph Dancer

Hartpury College5-5--5-
Alex Woodburn

Alex Woodburn

Coventry55---5-
Shane Heffernan

Shane Heffernan

Macclesfield5-5---5
Elliot Stooke

Elliot Stooke

Hartpury College5-5---5
Gareth Gore

Gareth Gore

Fylde55---5-
James Voss

James Voss

Hartpury College5-5-1-5
Jamie John Kilmarton

Jamie John Kilmarton

Rosslyn Park55----5
Max Northcote-Green

Max Northcote-Green

Rosslyn Park55----5
Gareth Rawlings

Gareth Rawlings

Fylde55---5-
Ross Fowles

Ross Fowles

Esher55----5
Jake Farnworth

Jake Farnworth

Coventry5-5---5
Aston Croall

Aston Croall

Blackheath55---5-
Maxwell Wilkins

Maxwell Wilkins

Old Albanian5-5---5
Thomas Larder

Thomas Larder

Darlington MP5-5-1-5
Edward King

Edward King

Cinderford55---5-
Liam Parfitt

Liam Parfitt

Macclesfield55---5-
James Druce

James Druce

Wharfedale5-5---5
Rhys Williams

Rhys Williams

Coventry5-5--5-
Ben Lonergan

Ben Lonergan

Richmond55-1--5
Ralph Dowds

Ralph Dowds

Fylde55----5
Rory Bartle

Rory Bartle

Hartpury College55-1-5-
Ollie Evans

Ollie Evans

Blackheath5-5---5
Ignas Darkintis

Ignas Darkintis

Darlington MP5-5---5
James Tyson

James Tyson

Wharfedale55---5-
James Harries

James Harries

Rosslyn Park5-5--5-
Matthew Beesley

Matthew Beesley

Wharfedale5-5---5
Elliott Miller-Mills

Elliott Miller-Mills

Macclesfield5-5---5
Lloyd Bickle

Lloyd Bickle

Old Albanian5-5---5
Oliver Mines

Oliver Mines

Esher5-5--5-
Matthew Jenkinson

Matthew Jenkinson

Blaydon5-5--5-
Jack Daly

Jack Daly

Old Albanian5-5---5
Nicholas Stevens

Nicholas Stevens

Old Albanian55----5
Simon Edwards

Simon Edwards

Richmond55---5-
Marcus Brown

Marcus Brown

Cinderford5-5---5
Matthew Charters

Matthew Charters

Tynedale5-5-15-
Edward Milne

Edward Milne

Coventry55---5-
Andrew Archibald

Andrew Archibald

Blaydon55-1--5
Josh McNulty

Josh McNulty

Loughborough Students5-5--5-
Oyoni Gbla

Oyoni Gbla

Blackheath55---5-
George Mills

George Mills

Cinderford55---5-
James Cleverly

James Cleverly

Blackheath55---5-
Joe Crust

Joe Crust

Blackheath5-5--5-
Joshua Prell

Joshua Prell

Wharfedale5-5-15-
Chad Thorne

Chad Thorne

Coventry5-5---5
Alexandru Gordas

Alexandru Gordas

Cinderford55--15-
Louis Silver

Louis Silver

Coventry5-5-1-5
Alex Westgarth

Alex Westgarth

Tynedale5-5---5
William Stuart

William Stuart

Blackheath5-5--5-
Jacob Albon

Jacob Albon

Loughborough Students55---5-
Thomas Bedford

Thomas Bedford

Esher5-5---5
Alex Powell

Alex Powell

Wharfedale5-5---5
Ross Hamilton

Ross Hamilton

Old Albanian55---5-
Frances Entressengle

Frances Entressengle

Blaydon5-5--5-
Jamie Gibbs

Jamie Gibbs

Richmond55----5
Tim Walford

Tim Walford

Richmond5-5---5
Joseph Nellany

Joseph Nellany

Darlington MP5-5---5
Ben Ellis

Ben Ellis

Hartpury College55----5
Joe Altham

Joe Altham

Wharfedale5-5---5
Guy van den Dries

Guy van den Dries

Darlington MP55---5-
Joe Smart

Joe Smart

Cinderford55----5
Chris Steel

Chris Steel

Wharfedale55----5
Charles Gossington

Charles Gossington

Esher5-5--5-
Gary Johnson

Gary Johnson

Ealing Trailfinders55---5-
Chris McNeil

Chris McNeil

Cinderford5-5--5-
George Boulton

George Boulton

Hartpury College55----5
Jake Parker

Jake Parker

Loughborough Students5-5--5-
George Hedgley

George Hedgley

Darlington MP5-5--5-
Steven Neville

Steven Neville

Old Albanian5-5---5
Matthew van Sertima

Matthew van Sertima

Wharfedale5-5-1-5
David Millard

David Millard

Esher5-5--5-
Matt Chambers

Matt Chambers

Richmond5-5-15-
James Catt

James Catt

Blackheath55---5-
Mark Irving

Mark Irving

Tynedale55---5-
Ian Williams

Ian Williams

Richmond5-5--5-
Myles Scott

Myles Scott

Richmond5-5--5-
George Warner

George Warner

Old Albanian55---5-
Jack Rossiter

Jack Rossiter

Richmond55---5-
Matt Thompson

Matt Thompson

Darlington MP5-5---5
Paul Mackey

Paul Mackey

Rosslyn Park5-5-1-5
Sean O'Connell

Sean O'Connell

Ealing Trailfinders55---5-
Will Robinson

Will Robinson

Macclesfield55---5-
James Inglis

James Inglis

Rosslyn Park55---5-
Joe Garner

Joe Garner

Esher55---5-
Alun Walker

Alun Walker

Ealing Trailfinders5-5---5
Danny Pointon

Danny Pointon

Cinderford5-5-15-
Maxwell Connon

Maxwell Connon

Darlington MP5-5--5-
Callum MacBurnie

Callum MacBurnie

Coventry55---5-
Stephen Uren

Stephen Uren

Hartpury College5-5--5-
Andrew Foster

Andrew Foster

Blaydon5-5-1-5
Thomas Griffiths

Thomas Griffiths

Hartpury College55---5-
Elliot Booley

Elliot Booley

Cinderford55----5
Charlie Jewers

Charlie Jewers

Richmond55-1--5
Christopher Surman

Christopher Surman

Richmond4-4---4
Phil Woodhead

Phil Woodhead

Wharfedale33---3-
Sam Marland

Sam Marland

Macclesfield33-1-3-
Oliver Williams

Oliver Williams

Loughborough Students3-3---3
James Forrester

James Forrester

Hartpury College2-2--2-
Alex Davies

Alex Davies

Rosslyn Park22----2
Adam Greendale

Adam Greendale

Macclesfield2-2---2
Robert Parker

Robert Parker

Tynedale2-2---2

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.