Show Menu

Club Statistics for National 3 North 04/05

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National 3 North 04/05 Leading scorers

Players Club Points FH SH FS LS H A
Tom Rhodes

Tom Rhodes

Bradford Bingley275152123137148127
Douglas Sanft

Douglas Sanft

Halifax27014412694127143
Michael Newell

Michael Newell

Macclesfield21990129124104115
David Kell

David Kell

Darlington198781205512771
Will Massey

Will Massey

Tynedale1879889748998
Mark Bedworth

Mark Bedworth

Darlington MP16881875311751
Dan Stephens

Dan Stephens

Kendal154102528210351
Dan Clappison

Dan Clappison

Blaydon1488167947573
Allan Mitchell

Allan Mitchell

Rugby Lions1428557917963
Anthony Birley

Anthony Birley

New Brighton1416774326378
Paul Green

Paul Green

Fylde13662745-7264
Glenn Boyd

Glenn Boyd

Cleckheaton1226161525864
Anzac Luteru

Anzac Luteru

Halifax10555501-7530
Mike Scott

Mike Scott

Fylde1004852445842
John Ladell

John Ladell

Kendal953560113560
Andy McClellan

Andy McClellan

Dudley Kingwinsford935043735835
Glenn Bond

Glenn Bond

Rugby Lions894148345138
Robert Dunne

Robert Dunne

Bedford Athletic8555304-5233
Stephen Dean

Stephen Dean

New Brighton743341221559
Iain Dixon

Iain Dixon

Darlington MP743440314925
Quentin King

Quentin King

Fylde704030224030
Ashley Tapper

Ashley Tapper

Bedford Athletic693237524326
Simon Fletcher

Simon Fletcher

Dudley Kingwinsford6836323-3038
Aaron Canning

Aaron Canning

Halifax66323412615
Phillip Belgian

Phillip Belgian

Tynedale622933313824
Oliver Akroyd

Oliver Akroyd

Cleckheaton6135263-3526
Mark Frost

Mark Frost

Macclesfield603030122535
Latu Makaafi

Latu Makaafi

Bradford Bingley603030-32535
Lisiate Tafa

Lisiate Tafa

Bradford Bingley602535-13030
Renier Volschenk

Renier Volschenk

Bradford Bingley602040124515
Richard Kenyon

Richard Kenyon

Fylde581048--3424
Ian Gowland

Ian Gowland

Dudley Kingwinsford552530113520
Robert Afoa-Peterson

Robert Afoa-Peterson

Halifax552035-23025
Stephen Campbell

Stephen Campbell

Macclesfield502030-12525
David Jessiman

David Jessiman

Halifax501040-22525
Mark Evans

Mark Evans

Fylde502525--4010
Ali Gray

Ali Gray

Tynedale454051-3510
Simon Barber

Simon Barber

Blaydon452025131035
Chris Quinn

Chris Quinn

Cleckheaton45202513369
Katilimoni Tuipulotu

Katilimoni Tuipulotu

New Brighton453015--2025
Barry Hills

Barry Hills

Tynedale402515-12020
Craig Rika

Craig Rika

Cleckheaton402515-11525
Craig Lee

Craig Lee

Darlington402515-11525
Adam Kettle

Adam Kettle

New Brighton401030--3010
Scott Benton

Scott Benton

Cleckheaton402020--1525
John Dudley

John Dudley

Cleckheaton401030-32515
Richard Hughes

Richard Hughes

Halifax401525-12515
Simon Mulholland

Simon Mulholland

Kendal402515-12515
Gareth Collins

Gareth Collins

Rugby Lions402515--1030
Joe Simpson

Joe Simpson

Bradford Bingley3711261-2512
Jamie Elphick

Jamie Elphick

Bedford Athletic37829-12710
Michael Taylor

Michael Taylor

Darlington351520-12015
Richard Bradshaw

Richard Bradshaw

New Brighton352510--2015
Francis Coulson

Francis Coulson

Darlington3515201-2015
Sioeli Nau

Sioeli Nau

Bradford Bingley352015112510
Craig Emmerson

Craig Emmerson

Halifax352015-235-
Hughes Groshens

Hughes Groshens

Bedford Athletic35-35-21520
Oliver Marns

Oliver Marns

Halifax351025111025
Benjamin Duncan

Benjamin Duncan

Tynedale351520111520
Scott Grant

Scott Grant

Bedford Athletic35305--2015
Peter Phelan

Peter Phelan

Darlington MP3525101-1520
Martin Shaw

Martin Shaw

Darlington MP301515--1515
Glen Carson

Glen Carson

Rugby Lions301020-21515
Karl Long

Karl Long

Fylde3020101-2010
Matt Goode

Matt Goode

Rugby Lions301020--525
Phil Elphick

Phil Elphick

Bedford Athletic3010201-2010
Steve Smart

Steve Smart

Dudley Kingwinsford302010111020
Richard Windle

Richard Windle

Blaydon301515--1911
Dan Oselton

Dan Oselton

Darlington3015151-255
David Preston

David Preston

Kendal301515-12010
Ollie Brennand

Ollie Brennand

Fylde3015151-525
Dave Muckalt

Dave Muckalt

Macclesfield302010--1020
Chris Planchant

Chris Planchant

New Brighton302551-2010
Stuart Dixon

Stuart Dixon

Bradford Bingley281315-21513
Martin Armstrong

Martin Armstrong

Kendal271710-11710
Chris Richards

Chris Richards

Bedford Athletic271710111017
David Glendinning

David Glendinning

Darlington261313-11610
Gavin Beasley

Gavin Beasley

Tynedale261313-21610
Ben Clarke

Ben Clarke

Rugby Lions26917-2521
Anthony Howcroft

Anthony Howcroft

Macclesfield251015--25-
Paul Brett

Paul Brett

New Brighton251411-1196
Matt Pennington

Matt Pennington

New Brighton251015--520
Matthew Wright

Matthew Wright

Darlington MP251510111510
Warren Port

Warren Port

Dudley Kingwinsford251015-1520
Matt Hall

Matt Hall

Blaydon251510--1510
Jonathon Keep

Jonathon Keep

Macclesfield252051-25-
Benny Greaves

Benny Greaves

Bradford Bingley251015--1510
Ben Coulbeck

Ben Coulbeck

Macclesfield25520-2205
Jaime Rudkin

Jaime Rudkin

Bedford Athletic252051-205
Andy Turner

Andy Turner

Darlington25916-2718
Luke Ladell

Luke Ladell

Kendal251510-1520
Scott Goodfellow

Scott Goodfellow

Macclesfield2510151-205
Lee Anker

Lee Anker

Bedford Athletic252051-205
Nick Wainwright

Nick Wainwright

Blaydon251015--1015
Martin Wallwork

Martin Wallwork

Fylde251015111510
Tasi Tuhana

Tasi Tuhana

Darlington MP251015--1015
Chris Park

Chris Park

Kendal2512131-619
Nick Cooper

Nick Cooper

Halifax2315811716
Alan Mitchell

Alan Mitchell

Dudley Kingwinsford221210--22-
Dave Hall

Dave Hall

Halifax22517-2175
Grant Henderson

Grant Henderson

Blaydon211291-813
Marcus Dracup

Marcus Dracup

Bradford Bingley201010--20-
Joe Bartlett

Joe Bartlett

Halifax20-20-1155
Robert Bieniasz

Robert Bieniasz

Macclesfield20515--155
Richard Snowball

Richard Snowball

Darlington201010--20-
Matt Brown

Matt Brown

Darlington MP2071311317
Philip Greaves

Philip Greaves

Bradford Bingley20155-11010
David Marwick

David Marwick

Blaydon2010101-20-
Sengili Tuihalamaka

Sengili Tuihalamaka

New Brighton20515-1515
John Bentley

John Bentley

Cleckheaton20515-1155
Geoff Jones

Geoff Jones

Cleckheaton201010--20-
Phillip Thomas

Phillip Thomas

Dudley Kingwinsford2081211218
Paul Dodds

Paul Dodds

Kendal201010-1137
Tekori Luteru

Tekori Luteru

Halifax20515-1155
Andrew Irving

Andrew Irving

Halifax20515--20-
Rob Stewart

Rob Stewart

Darlington20-20-2155
Simon Hepher

Simon Hepher

Rugby Lions20515-11010
Eddie Smith

Eddie Smith

Dudley Kingwinsford18153-1108
Benjamin Snook

Benjamin Snook

Darlington1810811513
Gary Bell

Gary Bell

Macclesfield1789-117-
Andrew Murray

Andrew Murray

Tynedale17215-1134
Michael Georgiou

Michael Georgiou

Darlington MP16-16-188
Ben Whiting

Ben Whiting

Macclesfield166101116-
Ben Wheale

Ben Wheale

Macclesfield151051--15
Adam Blades

Adam Blades

Halifax151051-15-
Andrew Bennett

Andrew Bennett

Bedford Athletic15510--510
Ian Judson

Ian Judson

Bradford Bingley15105--15-
Mark Doherty

Mark Doherty

Cleckheaton15105--510
Peter Southern

Peter Southern

Tynedale15-15-1105
George Browning

George Browning

Macclesfield15510-1510
Dylan O'Grady

Dylan O'Grady

Fylde1515---105
Edward Holmes

Edward Holmes

Tynedale15-15--105
Benny Fakalelu

Benny Fakalelu

Darlington MP15105--510
Andrew Kahn

Andrew Kahn

Blaydon1515---105
Ricky Hyslop

Ricky Hyslop

Rugby Lions15105--510
Tom Mapp

Tom Mapp

New Brighton15105--15-
James Gough

James Gough

Kendal15105-1105
Matthew Davies

Matthew Davies

Rugby Lions15510--105
Paul Reeves

Paul Reeves

Fylde15105--15-
Richard Harryman

Richard Harryman

Kendal15510--15-
Scott Glendenning Fenton

Scott Glendenning Fenton

Rugby Lions15510-1510
Hona Kingi

Hona Kingi

Dudley Kingwinsford15510-1105
Mouritz Botha

Mouritz Botha

Bedford Athletic15510--510
Tom Lauriston

Tom Lauriston

Darlington MP155101-105
Jason Smithson

Jason Smithson

Darlington MP1551011510
Tanginoa Fosita

Tanginoa Fosita

Darlington MP15-15-115-
Billy Coxon

Billy Coxon

Kendal15-15-1105
Paul Winter

Paul Winter

Blaydon15510-115-
Marc Potts

Marc Potts

Darlington1515---15-
Robert White

Robert White

Tynedale15-15-115-
David Wood

David Wood

New Brighton15510--510
Peter Allen

Peter Allen

Macclesfield1551011105
David Jenkins

David Jenkins

Bedford Athletic15510-2105
Andrew Wright

Andrew Wright

Blaydon15105-115-
Rowan Brown

Rowan Brown

Tynedale1551011510
Michael Swingwood

Michael Swingwood

Dudley Kingwinsford151323-132
Michael Breen

Michael Breen

Darlington MP12-12--57
Adam Cullen

Adam Cullen

Dudley Kingwinsford10-10-155
James Houghton

James Houghton

Blaydon10551-10-
Gareth Lewis

Gareth Lewis

Halifax1055---10
Daniel Bowman

Daniel Bowman

Kendal1010----10
Nick O'Connor

Nick O'Connor

Halifax10-10--10-
Tristan Wati

Tristan Wati

Rugby Lions10-10--55
Nick Williams

Nick Williams

Blaydon1055--10-
Gareth Richardson

Gareth Richardson

Halifax1055---10
Fatu Tulaga

Fatu Tulaga

Blaydon1055--55
Craig Wilson

Craig Wilson

Halifax10-10--55
Daniel Solomi

Daniel Solomi

Halifax10-10--55
Jon Wells

Jon Wells

Bedford Athletic10-10-110-
Mark Billington

Mark Billington

Cleckheaton1055---10
Martin Howe

Martin Howe

Darlington1055--55
Julian Chard

Julian Chard

Cleckheaton10-10-155
Ian Lear

Ian Lear

Macclesfield1055-110-
Matthew MacLoughlan

Matthew MacLoughlan

Tynedale10-10-155
Johnny Williams

Johnny Williams

Tynedale1055--55
Joe Oselton

Joe Oselton

Darlington1055--10-
Tim Douglas

Tim Douglas

Rugby Lions1055-155
Wilf Barclay

Wilf Barclay

Rugby Lions10-10-155
Will Stockdale

Will Stockdale

Macclesfield1055--10-
Lee Davies

Lee Davies

Darlington10-10--55
Phil Greenbury

Phil Greenbury

Rugby Lions10-10-1-10
Matt Jones

Matt Jones

New Brighton1055--55
Matthew Holmes

Matthew Holmes

Darlington MP10-10--10-
Ben Connett

Ben Connett

Dudley Kingwinsford1055-155
Alistair Child

Alistair Child

New Brighton1055--55
Alex Nash

Alex Nash

Rugby Lions10551--10
Daniel Naylor

Daniel Naylor

New Brighton1010---55
Anthony Lewis

Anthony Lewis

Darlington10-10--10-
Greg Johnson

Greg Johnson

Fylde1055-110-
Dan Miller

Dan Miller

Darlington1055--55
Paul Thompson

Paul Thompson

Rugby Lions10-10-110-
Paul Newton

Paul Newton

Fylde1055---10
Steve Halsey

Steve Halsey

Rugby Lions1010-1-10-
Geary Hewitt

Geary Hewitt

Macclesfield1055-155
David Jackson

David Jackson

Rugby Lions1010---10-
Neil Murray

Neil Murray

Cleckheaton1010-1-10-
Rodolf Brits

Rodolf Brits

Bradford Bingley1055---10
Matthew Aldwinckle

Matthew Aldwinckle

Bedford Athletic10-10-1-10
Matthew Hughes

Matthew Hughes

Fylde10-10-155
Gareth Davies

Gareth Davies

Dudley Kingwinsford88---8-
Carl Mortimer

Carl Mortimer

Halifax7-7--52
Alan Low

Alan Low

Dudley Kingwinsford5-5--5-
David Hanley

David Hanley

Fylde5-5---5
Jon Nicholson

Jon Nicholson

Kendal5-5---5
Shaun Richardson

Shaun Richardson

Darlington MP55----5
Steve Worsley

Steve Worsley

Cleckheaton5-5---5
Peter Knight

Peter Knight

Dudley Kingwinsford5-5--5-
Grant Ferguson

Grant Ferguson

Fylde5-5-15-
David Wiseman

David Wiseman

Fylde55-1--5
Peter Kilburn

Peter Kilburn

Blaydon55---5-
Steve Ashcroft

Steve Ashcroft

New Brighton5-5--5-
Richard Jones

Richard Jones

Macclesfield5-5---5
Alex Moffatt

Alex Moffatt

Fylde5-5--5-
Jon Webster

Jon Webster

Fylde5-5--5-
Sean Hannah

Sean Hannah

Blaydon55---5-
Michael Dungait

Michael Dungait

Blaydon5-5--5-
Peter Scott

Peter Scott

Bradford Bingley55----5
Matt Dilworth

Matt Dilworth

Darlington5-5-1-5
Stuart Oliver

Stuart Oliver

Kendal5-5---5
Mark Airey

Mark Airey

Kendal55----5
Kern Yates

Kern Yates

Bradford Bingley5-5-1-5
Thomas Turner

Thomas Turner

Rugby Lions55-1-5-
Matt Wagstaffe

Matt Wagstaffe

Dudley Kingwinsford55---5-
Chris Lowden

Chris Lowden

Fylde5-5---5
Jim Lampty

Jim Lampty

Cleckheaton5-5-15-
Paul Lee

Paul Lee

Darlington5-5--5-
Richard Wilken

Richard Wilken

Bedford Athletic5-5--5-
Andrew Kaminsa

Andrew Kaminsa

Rugby Lions5-5---5
Edward Parker

Edward Parker

Tynedale55---5-
Mike Hudson

Mike Hudson

Bedford Athletic55---5-
James Mortimore

James Mortimore

Cleckheaton5-5--5-
Ian Spence

Ian Spence

Halifax5-5---5
Richard Szabo

Richard Szabo

Halifax55---5-
Robbie Jones

Robbie Jones

Dudley Kingwinsford55----5
Richard Holborough

Richard Holborough

Darlington MP5-5--5-
Thomas McLaren

Thomas McLaren

Darlington MP5-5-15-
Phillip Graham

Phillip Graham

Kendal55---5-
Jon-Paul Rimington

Jon-Paul Rimington

Bradford Bingley55---5-
Edward Axon

Edward Axon

Bedford Athletic55----5
Sione Ofa

Sione Ofa

Bedford Athletic5-5---5
Peter Hall

Peter Hall

Bradford Bingley5-5--5-
Craig Williams

Craig Williams

Macclesfield5-5-15-
Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Rugby Lions5-5--5-
Mark Bowman

Mark Bowman

Kendal5-5--5-
Mike Burgess

Mike Burgess

Macclesfield55----5
James Marshall

James Marshall

Cleckheaton55-1--5
Gareth Kerr

Gareth Kerr

Darlington MP5-5--5-
Allen Martindale

Allen Martindale

Kendal55---5-
James Hawken

James Hawken

Rugby Lions5-5-15-
Rhys Crane

Rhys Crane

Dudley Kingwinsford5-5---5
Sione Timani

Sione Timani

Bedford Athletic5-5-1-5
Graeme Smith

Graeme Smith

Tynedale55---5-
Colin Duncan

Colin Duncan

Blaydon5-5--5-
Richard Thomas

Richard Thomas

Halifax5-5---5
Carl Southwell

Carl Southwell

Rugby Lions5-5---5
Justin Clarke

Justin Clarke

Blaydon5-5-15-
Simon Homer

Simon Homer

Dudley Kingwinsford55----5
Ian Sheppard

Ian Sheppard

Bedford Athletic5-5-15-
David Grand

David Grand

Blaydon5-5---5
Barend Van Der Walt

Barend Van Der Walt

Fylde55---5-
Simon Hafoka

Simon Hafoka

Dudley Kingwinsford5-5---5
James Hamer

James Hamer

Darlington MP5-5--5-
Luke Wattam

Luke Wattam

Blaydon5-5--5-
John Davies

John Davies

Dudley Kingwinsford5-5--5-
Chris Naylor

Chris Naylor

New Brighton5-5-15-
Jon Sewell

Jon Sewell

New Brighton5-5-1-5
Robert Windle

Robert Windle

Blaydon5-5-1-5
Michael Vermaak

Michael Vermaak

Fylde5-5--5-
J Naga

J Naga

Darlington55----5
Shaun Griffiths

Shaun Griffiths

Dudley Kingwinsford55---5-
Liam Hayton

Liam Hayton

Kendal5-5---5
Aaron Fourie

Aaron Fourie

Bradford Bingley55---5-
Jack Harrison

Jack Harrison

Tynedale55----5
Paul Bartle

Paul Bartle

Macclesfield5-5--5-
Barry Clark

Barry Clark

Bradford Bingley55---5-
William Darby

William Darby

Bradford Bingley55---5-
Richard Lang

Richard Lang

Darlington55----5
James Hunt

James Hunt

Rugby Lions5-5---5
Ian Murray

Ian Murray

New Brighton5-5--5-
Paul Evans

Paul Evans

Darlington MP55----5
Ian Davies

Ian Davies

New Brighton5-5---5
Mark Sales

Mark Sales

Cleckheaton3-3---3
Alex Green

Alex Green

Cleckheaton2-2---2

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.