Show Menu

Club Statistics for 2017 ITM Cup

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

2017 ITM Cup Most conversions in a match (Player)

Conversions Players Club VS Club Date
10Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyCounties Manukau13-09-2017Match details
8Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoHawkes Bay10-09-2017Match details
7Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

Wellingtoncanterbury17-09-2017Match details
6Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyHawkes Bay01-09-2017Match details
5Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
5Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburySouthland08-09-2017Match details
5Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiAuckland09-09-2017Match details
5Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonTasman10-09-2017Match details
5Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyNorth Harbour23-09-2017Match details
5Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonNorthland20-10-2017Match details
5Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourAuckland03-09-2017Match details
4Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanWellington10-09-2017Match details
4Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North Harbourcanterbury23-09-2017Match details
4Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentyCounties Manukau24-09-2017Match details
4Tim O'Mally

Tim O'Mally

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
4Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyWaikato30-09-2017Match details
4Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentyOtago21-10-2017Match details
4Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonManawatu20-08-2017Match details
4Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-08-2017Match details
4Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandSouthland02-09-2017Match details
4Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanWaikato03-09-2017Match details
4Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
3Daniel Snee

Daniel Snee

Hawkes BayOtago10-09-2017Match details
3Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiBay of Plenty15-09-2017Match details
3Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoTasman16-09-2017Match details
3Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay17-09-2017Match details
3Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
3Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoAuckland21-09-2017Match details
3Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
3Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoNorthland27-09-2017Match details
3Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayNorth Harbour29-09-2017Match details
3Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoBay of Plenty21-10-2017Match details
3Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

North Harbourcanterbury21-10-2017Match details
3Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyNorth Harbour21-10-2017Match details
3Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiTasman21-10-2017Match details
3Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
3Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BaySouthland19-08-2017Match details
3Dwayne Sweeney

Dwayne Sweeney

WaikatoTaranaki19-08-2017Match details
3Dwayne Sweeney

Dwayne Sweeney

WaikatoCounties Manukau25-08-2017Match details
3Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauWaikato25-08-2017Match details
3Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonTaranaki26-08-2017Match details
3Stephen Perofeta

Stephen Perofeta

TaranakiWellington26-08-2017Match details
3Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuTasman27-08-2017Match details
3Jordan Trainor

Jordan Trainor

AucklandWaikato30-08-2017Match details
3Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonBay of Plenty31-08-2017Match details
3Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuOtago02-09-2017Match details
3Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauTaranaki02-09-2017Match details
2Tiaan Falcon

Tiaan Falcon

Hawkes BayWellington06-09-2017Match details
2Scott Eade

Scott Eade

Southlandcanterbury08-09-2017Match details
2Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuBay of Plenty08-09-2017Match details
2Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
2Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourNorthland14-09-2017Match details
2Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandAuckland15-09-2017Match details
2Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandSouthland15-09-2017Match details
2Jade Te Rure

Jade Te Rure

ManawatuWaikato16-09-2017Match details
2Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanOtago16-09-2017Match details
2Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayCounties Manukau17-09-2017Match details
2Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyWellington17-09-2017Match details
2Luke Campbell

Luke Campbell

Bay of PlentySouthland20-09-2017Match details
2Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandOtago21-09-2017Match details
2Jade Te Rure

Jade Te Rure

ManawatuNorthland22-09-2017Match details
2Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandManawatu22-09-2017Match details
2Jackson Garden-Bachop

Jackson Garden-Bachop

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
2Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
2Peter Breen

Peter Breen

NorthlandOtago27-09-2017Match details
2Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourHawkes Bay29-09-2017Match details
2Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandManawatu30-09-2017Match details
2Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandBay of Plenty30-09-2017Match details
2Luke Campbell

Luke Campbell

Bay of PlentyAuckland30-09-2017Match details
2Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandWellington20-10-2017Match details
2Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

OtagoNorth Harbour17-08-2017Match details
2Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiWaikato19-08-2017Match details
2Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandCounties Manukau19-08-2017Match details
2Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentyNorthland20-08-2017Match details
2Dan Hawkins

Dan Hawkins

NorthlandBay of Plenty20-08-2017Match details
2Peter Breen

Peter Breen

NorthlandBay of Plenty20-08-2017Match details
2Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuWellington20-08-2017Match details
2Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandNorth Harbour24-08-2017Match details
2Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourSouthland24-08-2017Match details
2Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayBay of Plenty25-08-2017Match details
2Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanManawatu27-08-2017Match details
2Richie Mo'unga

Richie Mo'unga

canterburyOtago27-08-2017Match details
2Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

OtagoManawatu02-09-2017Match details
2Marty McKenzie

Marty McKenzie

TaranakiCounties Manukau02-09-2017Match details
2Matthew Lansdown

Matthew Lansdown

WaikatoTasman03-09-2017Match details
1Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

WellingtonHawkes Bay06-09-2017Match details
1Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourCounties Manukau07-09-2017Match details
1Luteru Laulala

Luteru Laulala

Counties ManukauNorth Harbour07-09-2017Match details
1Kelly Haimona

Kelly Haimona

Bay of PlentyManawatu08-09-2017Match details
1Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandTaranaki09-09-2017Match details
1Tyrone Elkington

Tyrone Elkington

AucklandTaranaki09-09-2017Match details
1Tim Blundell

Tim Blundell

NorthlandWaikato09-09-2017Match details
1Matthew Lansdown

Matthew Lansdown

WaikatoNorthland09-09-2017Match details
1Peter Breen

Peter Breen

NorthlandNorth Harbour14-09-2017Match details
1Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentyTaranaki15-09-2017Match details
1Luteru Laulala

Luteru Laulala

Counties ManukauHawkes Bay17-09-2017Match details
1Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

WellingtonWaikato23-09-2017Match details
1Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

WaikatoWellington23-09-2017Match details
1Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes BayTaranaki23-09-2017Match details
1Ciarahn Matoe

Ciarahn Matoe

TaranakiHawkes Bay23-09-2017Match details
1Luteru Laulala

Luteru Laulala

Counties ManukauBay of Plenty24-09-2017Match details
1Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandTasman24-09-2017Match details
1Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanSouthland24-09-2017Match details
1Otere Black

Otere Black

ManawatuSouthland30-09-2017Match details
1Tyrone Elkington

Tyrone Elkington

AucklandBay of Plenty30-09-2017Match details
1Sevu Reece

Sevu Reece

Waikatocanterbury30-09-2017Match details
1Sam Nock

Sam Nock

NorthlandWellington20-10-2017Match details
1Mitch Hunt

Mitch Hunt

TasmanTaranaki21-10-2017Match details
1Bryn Gatland

Bryn Gatland

North HarbourOtago17-08-2017Match details
1Brett Cameron

Brett Cameron

canterburyTasman18-08-2017Match details
1Scott Eade

Scott Eade

SouthlandHawkes Bay19-08-2017Match details
1Baden Kerr

Baden Kerr

Counties ManukauAuckland19-08-2017Match details
1Ben Volavola

Ben Volavola

North HarbourSouthland24-08-2017Match details
1Luke Campbell

Luke Campbell

Bay of PlentyHawkes Bay25-08-2017Match details
1Sam Christie

Sam Christie

WaikatoCounties Manukau25-08-2017Match details
1Dan Kirkpatrick

Dan Kirkpatrick

WellingtonTaranaki26-08-2017Match details
1Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandNorthland26-08-2017Match details
1Josh Ioane

Josh Ioane

Otagocanterbury27-08-2017Match details
1Fletcher Smith

Fletcher Smith

Otagocanterbury27-08-2017Match details
1Matthew Lansdown

Matthew Lansdown

WaikatoAuckland30-08-2017Match details
1Sam Christie

Sam Christie

WaikatoAuckland30-08-2017Match details
1Mike Delany

Mike Delany

Bay of PlentyWellington31-08-2017Match details
1Ihaia West

Ihaia West

Hawkes Baycanterbury01-09-2017Match details
1Greg Dyer

Greg Dyer

SouthlandNorthland02-09-2017Match details
1Jono Hickey

Jono Hickey

AucklandNorth Harbour03-09-2017Match details