Show Menu

Club Statistics for National One 17/18

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

National One 17/18 Leading scorers

Players Club Points FH SH FS LS H A
Will Maisey

Will Maisey

Coventry240138102104115125
George Cullen

George Cullen

Bishops Stortford23414391123118116
Joe Tarrant

Joe Tarrant

Blackheath21912396135114105
Harry Leonard

Harry Leonard

Rosslyn Park18410381939787
James Pritchard

James Pritchard

Ampthill179111681258495
Owen Waters

Owen Waters

Loughborough Students1719279629774
Dan Mugford

Dan Mugford

Plymouth Albion1689078518187
Joe Carlisle

Joe Carlisle

Old Elthamians16191701039368
Ben Jones

Ben Jones

Caldy1547678467381
Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

Caldy1546589848866
Warren Seals

Warren Seals

Darlington MP15173789310348
Thomas Bednall

Thomas Bednall

Old Albanian1186949616355
Isaac Green

Isaac Green

Hull Ionians1187840516454
Ben Penfold

Ben Penfold

Cambridge1056837835946
Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

Esher1027131917725
Gary Law

Gary Law

Darlington MP1013467317031
James Stokes

James Stokes

Coventry1004555-35050
Nicholas Royle

Nicholas Royle

Caldy952570-46530
Nigel Baker

Nigel Baker

Ampthill906525214050
Tom White

Tom White

Old Elthamians903060324644
Scott Tolmie

Scott Tolmie

Coventry854540-23055
Dominic Lespierre

Dominic Lespierre

Old Elthamians855035135035
Sam Hollingsworth

Sam Hollingsworth

Moseley842856225034
Robert Knox

Robert Knox

Coventry804535--4040
Matthew Shepherd

Matthew Shepherd

Plymouth Albion793247334336
Sam Wilson

Sam Wilson

Hull Ionians751560-34035
Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith

Fylde743341323044
Daniel Watt

Daniel Watt

Old Albanian714031414229
Brett Connon

Brett Connon

Darlington MP703238114327
Jack Green

Jack Green

Cambridge702941423238
Max Trimble

Max Trimble

Coventry7040302-3535
Stephen Boatman

Stephen Boatman

Esher683929313137
Leo Fielding

Leo Fielding

Blackheath6628383-4125
Ciaran Moore

Ciaran Moore

Moseley653035113530
Anthony Matoto

Anthony Matoto

Coventry654025112540
Joseph Bercis

Joseph Bercis

Ampthill653530-23035
James Dixon

James Dixon

Moseley6239235-3725
Thomas Carleton

Thomas Carleton

Fylde622735-32042
Callum Mackenzie

Callum Mackenzie

Darlington MP602535124515
Will Harding

Will Harding

Esher604020-14515
Jack Stapley

Jack Stapley

Loughborough Students602535-1555
Josh Sharp

Josh Sharp

Ampthill5938213-2831
Ryan Hutler

Ryan Hutler

Bishops Stortford554015--3025
Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

Caldy552530--3520
Jake Lloyd

Jake Lloyd

Blackheath554015--2530
Grant Cannon

Grant Cannon

Darlington MP554015--4015
Ben Marfo

Ben Marfo

Rosslyn Park552035123520
Nicholas Hankin

Nicholas Hankin

Bishops Stortford553520224015
Harry Bate

Harry Bate

Blackheath5530251-2530
Chris Bell

Chris Bell

Hull Ionians5227253-2923
Gregory Lound

Gregory Lound

Hull Ionians511932113219
Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Bishops Stortford501535-12525
William Roberts

William Roberts

Bishops Stortford503515--1535
Ben Frankland

Ben Frankland

Darlington MP501535-32525
Andrew Henderson

Andrew Henderson

Rosslyn Park502030--3515
Mike Ayrton

Mike Ayrton

Cambridge502030122030
Harvey Skinner

Harvey Skinner

Plymouth Albion492326112920
Rhys Hayes

Rhys Hayes

Caldy483018-22820
Lawrence Rayner

Lawrence Rayner

Ampthill471829-12621
Albert Portsmouth

Albert Portsmouth

Cambridge472027112225
Mark Harrison

Mark Harrison

Moseley452025211035
Tom Emery

Tom Emery

Cambridge452520111530
Rupert Freestone

Rupert Freestone

Plymouth Albion4535101-2520
Henry Robinson

Henry Robinson

Rosslyn Park452520--1530
James Sanderson

James Sanderson

Hull Ionians451530--2520
Sydney Blackmore

Sydney Blackmore

Ampthill452025-13015
Jacques Le Roux

Jacques Le Roux

Moseley451530113510
Dan Lewis

Dan Lewis

Cambridge442420322222
Niall Saunders

Niall Saunders

Esher402020--1030
Joe Allott

Joe Allott

Hull Ionians403010-22020
Olliver Claxton

Olliver Claxton

Old Elthamians4020201-2020
Matthew Crosscombe

Matthew Crosscombe

Plymouth Albion402515-11525
Markus Burcham

Markus Burcham

Blackheath402020113010
Nick Foster

Nick Foster

Old Albanian402515-12515
Shaun McCartney

Shaun McCartney

Darlington MP402020-33010
Anthony Fenner

Anthony Fenner

Coventry3923162-2811
Basil Strang

Basil Strang

Esher3828102-1325
Jack Preece

Jack Preece

Coventry352015-21520
Mark Cooke

Mark Cooke

Blackheath352510-12510
Rikki Stout

Rikki Stout

Hull Ionians3520151-2510
Lewis Minikin

Lewis Minikin

Hull Ionians351520--2510
Thomas James

Thomas James

Esher35305--305
James Golledge

James Golledge

Old Elthamians35305--2015
Joshua Davies

Joshua Davies

Blackheath301515-12010
Hamish Barton

Hamish Barton

Old Elthamians301515--1515
Robert Duff

Robert Duff

Bishops Stortford301515111515
Tom Grimes

Tom Grimes

Fylde302551-255
Jack Daly

Jack Daly

Old Albanian302010-12010
Sam Holmes

Sam Holmes

Plymouth Albion302010--1515
Peter Weightman

Peter Weightman

Ampthill3020101-1515
Heath Stevens

Heath Stevens

Coventry302010-1525
Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Oskar Hirskyj-Douglas

Loughborough Students30-30-12010
Oliver Hassell-Collins

Oliver Hassell-Collins

Rosslyn Park3020101-2010
Tim Bitirim

Tim Bitirim

Loughborough Students30525-21515
Connor Wilkinson

Connor Wilkinson

Fylde302010--525
Chris Brightwell

Chris Brightwell

Moseley301020--1515
Tom Kessell

Tom Kessell

Coventry302010-12010
Kariym Irving

Kariym Irving

Esher302010-1255
Harry Hudson

Harry Hudson

Rosslyn Park30255--255
Adam Radwan

Adam Radwan

Darlington MP302010-11515
Simon Uzokwe

Simon Uzokwe

Darlington MP30525--1515
Brett Daynes

Brett Daynes

Coventry305251-1515
Phil Nilsen

Phil Nilsen

Coventry301020--1020
Tom Jubb

Tom Jubb

Coventry302010-11515
William Kaye

William Kaye

Loughborough Students2911181-218
Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Bishops Stortford292271-227
Andrew Fluker

Andrew Fluker

Moseley27522-1207
Alex Dolly

Alex Dolly

Fylde2613131-215
Thomas Hardwick

Thomas Hardwick

Loughborough Students2612141-224
Kenni Barrett

Kenni Barrett

Ampthill251510--1015
Jake MCcloud

Jake MCcloud

Cambridge251015--1510
Kehinde Olowofela

Kehinde Olowofela

Loughborough Students251510-125-
Adam Caves

Adam Caves

Moseley251510--1015
Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

Ampthill251015-21510
James Salter

James Salter

Plymouth Albion25205--1510
Thomas Baldwin

Thomas Baldwin

Blackheath25205--520
Ryan Roach

Ryan Roach

Moseley251015-2520
Joseph Beckett

Joseph Beckett

Esher252052-1015
Geoff Griffiths

Geoff Griffiths

Blackheath251510--1510
Max Malins

Max Malins

Old Albanian2514111125-
Nile Dacres

Nile Dacres

Coventry25205--1510
Matthew Riddington

Matthew Riddington

Bishops Stortford25187-1205
Ben Loader

Ben Loader

Esher25205--205
Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

Esher251510--205
Alex Pickersgill

Alex Pickersgill

Blackheath251015-1205
Hugo Ellis

Hugo Ellis

Rosslyn Park251015-2205
Rob Conquest

Rob Conquest

Cambridge251015-1205
Sam Pointon

Sam Pointon

Moseley251510-1520
Joe Bridger

Joe Bridger

Old Albanian251510--1015
Jack Arnott

Jack Arnott

Plymouth Albion251015121510
Oliver Grove

Oliver Grove

Rosslyn Park238151-149
Morgan Thompson

Morgan Thompson

Old Albanian22-22-1175
Renford Bennett

Renford Bennett

Old Elthamians2020---1010
Tommy Banks

Tommy Banks

Caldy20155-1155
Jay Rudland Thomas

Jay Rudland Thomas

Old Elthamians201010---20
Oliver Petrides

Oliver Petrides

Cambridge201010-1155
Matthew Tomlinson

Matthew Tomlinson

Bishops Stortford201010-1155
Daniel Barnes

Daniel Barnes

Rosslyn Park201010-1155
Sebastian Brownhill

Sebastian Brownhill

Bishops Stortford20-20-31010
Sam Rees

Sam Rees

Hull Ionians201010-1515
Charles Gossington

Charles Gossington

Esher20155--1010
Tom Stradwick

Tom Stradwick

Blackheath2020---155
David Fairbrother

David Fairbrother

Fylde20155--1010
Maxwell Wilkins

Maxwell Wilkins

Old Elthamians201010--515
John Delwyn Jones

John Delwyn Jones

Caldy2020---155
Alex Grove

Alex Grove

Coventry20515--515
Samuel Winter

Samuel Winter

Bishops Stortford20155--155
Daniel Rowland

Daniel Rowland

Esher20155--515
Frederick Owens

Frederick Owens

Blackheath201010-11010
Stephen Ball

Stephen Ball

Bishops Stortford20515--155
Karl Furey

Karl Furey

Esher20155--20-
Cameron Setter

Cameron Setter

Plymouth Albion201010-1515
Latu Makaafi

Latu Makaafi

Coventry20155--20-
Stephen Slingsby

Stephen Slingsby

Hull Ionians20515-1155
Ed Falkingham

Ed Falkingham

Hull Ionians2020---155
Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

Old Albanian20-20-2515
Ean Griffiths

Ean Griffiths

Cambridge20155-1-20
Sam Daly

Sam Daly

Plymouth Albion20155--1010
Talite Vaioleti

Talite Vaioleti

Darlington MP201010--20-
Kieran Moffat

Kieran Moffat

Old Elthamians201010--1010
Oliver Allsopp

Oliver Allsopp

Moseley209111-812
Peter White

Peter White

Coventry20155--155
Michael Stupple

Michael Stupple

Plymouth Albion20-20-11010
Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Daniel Pullinger-Ham

Plymouth Albion201010-1155
Charlie Amesbury

Charlie Amesbury

Rosslyn Park20155--1010
Nicholas Lovell

Nicholas Lovell

Rosslyn Park2020-1-515
Joe Craggs

Joe Craggs

Darlington MP20-20-1515
Mark Dixon

Mark Dixon

Caldy201010-2515
Alex Glashan

Alex Glashan

Loughborough Students201010--20-
Tadgh McElroy

Tadgh McElroy

Old Albanian201010--155
Karim Lynch

Karim Lynch

Ampthill201551-1010
Sam Hanks

Sam Hanks

Ampthill20515--155
Tom Ffitch

Tom Ffitch

Loughborough Students1789--125
Brandon Asher-Wood

Brandon Asher-Wood

Darlington MP15510---15
Danny Herriott

Danny Herriott

Blackheath1515---510
Thomas Trotter

Thomas Trotter

Esher1515----15
Dom Morris

Dom Morris

Old Albanian15510--105
Ross Hamilton

Ross Hamilton

Old Albanian15105-1-15
Matt Dudman

Matt Dudman

Darlington MP15105--105
Oliver Parkinson

Oliver Parkinson

Fylde15510--510
Cadan Murley

Cadan Murley

Esher15105--105
Alex Rayment

Alex Rayment

Cambridge15105--105
Owen Hills

Owen Hills

Loughborough Students15105--510
Oliver Hodgson

Oliver Hodgson

Darlington MP15510--15-
David Clark

David Clark

Hull Ionians15-15-115-
Henry Spencer

Henry Spencer

Rosslyn Park15510-1-15
Tim Molenaar

Tim Molenaar

Moseley15-15--105
Stuart Cross

Stuart Cross

Caldy15-15--510
Rhys Crane

Rhys Crane

Rosslyn Park15105--105
Ollie Adams

Ollie Adams

Loughborough Students15105--105
Chris Wood

Chris Wood

Darlington MP1515-1-510
Alex Brown

Alex Brown

Old Elthamians15510--15-
Samuel Smith

Samuel Smith

Moseley15510---15
Brendon Michael Snyman

Brendon Michael Snyman

Moseley1515---510
Maama Molitika

Maama Molitika

Ampthill15510--105
Ben King

Ben King

Old Elthamians15105-1105
Laurence Cowan

Laurence Cowan

Moseley15510--510
Robert Lewis

Robert Lewis

Moseley15510-1510
Lawrence Hutchinson

Lawrence Hutchinson

Cambridge15105--15-
Oliver Povoas

Oliver Povoas

Coventry15-15-1105
Eoghan Grace

Eoghan Grace

Plymouth Albion15510-1-15
Tom Hendrickson

Tom Hendrickson

Plymouth Albion15510-1-15
Aleki Lutui

Aleki Lutui

Ampthill15105--105
John Parker

John Parker

Caldy15510--105
James Apperley

James Apperley

Bishops Stortford15510-1105
Michael Perks

Michael Perks

Blackheath15105--15-
Josef Green

Josef Green

Cambridge15-15-1105
Greg King

Greg King

Moseley1515---15-
Buster Lawrence

Buster Lawrence

Moseley15105--105
Elliot Obatynibo

Elliot Obatynibo

Old Albanian15105--510
Spencer Sutherland

Spencer Sutherland

Esher15510--15-
Jack Owlett

Jack Owlett

Plymouth Albion15510--105
Dan Collier

Dan Collier

Plymouth Albion15105---15
Matthew Hema

Matthew Hema

Cambridge15510--105
Ali Thomson

Ali Thomson

Hull Ionians1515---105
Jacob Heath

Jacob Heath

Hull Ionians15-15--105
George de Cothi

George de Cothi

Loughborough Students15510-1105
Christopher West

Christopher West

Old Albanian15105-115-
Matthew Lowes

Matthew Lowes

Esher15-15-2510
Harry Ledger

Harry Ledger

Old Elthamians15105--510
Jack Moates

Jack Moates

Loughborough Students15105--105
Lewis Brown

Lewis Brown

Old Elthamians15105--105
Hugo Seccombe

Hugo Seccombe

Esher15510-1105
Cameron Gentiles

Cameron Gentiles

Esher15510-1105
Sam Lunnon

Sam Lunnon

Old Albanian15510-115-
Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Reuben Bird-Tulloch

Old Albanian15510-1105
Dave Brazier

Dave Brazier

Coventry1515-1-510
Setareki Raumakita

Setareki Raumakita

Plymouth Albion15510--105
Oliver Morris

Oliver Morris

Old Albanian15510-1510
Chris Briers

Chris Briers

Fylde15510-1105
Will Crow

Will Crow

Rosslyn Park15510---15
Ben Palmer

Ben Palmer

Coventry11-11--56
Harrison Crowe

Harrison Crowe

Caldy1010---55
Frederick Hosking

Frederick Hosking

Old Elthamians1055---10
Elliott Reeder

Elliott Reeder

Ampthill10-10--55
Andrew Garner

Andrew Garner

Esher1055--55
Ashley Elvers

Ashley Elvers

Cambridge1055---10
Sam Egerton

Sam Egerton

Old Elthamians1055--55
Thomas Fidler

Thomas Fidler

Moseley1055--55
Maia Gibbs

Maia Gibbs

Darlington MP1055--10-
Jess Linney

Jess Linney

Bishops Stortford10-10-155
George Thornton

George Thornton

Ampthill1055--10-
Andrew Christie

Andrew Christie

Old Albanian1055--55
Louis Rawlings

Louis Rawlings

Cambridge1010---10-
Adam Lewis

Adam Lewis

Fylde1010---10-
Luke Narraway

Luke Narraway

Coventry1055-155
Harry Elbrow

Harry Elbrow

Old Albanian1055---10
Russell Weir

Russell Weir

Rosslyn Park1055-155
Luke Frost

Luke Frost

Loughborough Students1055--55
Thomas Burtonwood

Thomas Burtonwood

Fylde1010---10-
Adam Preocanin

Adam Preocanin

Old Elthamians1055---10
Rotimi Segun

Rotimi Segun

Old Albanian1010---10-
Joe Brown

Joe Brown

Esher10-10---10
Derek Salisbury

Derek Salisbury

Caldy1055--55
Nathan Morris

Nathan Morris

Old Elthamians1055--10-
Ben Vernon

Ben Vernon

Fylde10551--10
Jarrod Leat

Jarrod Leat

Loughborough Students1010---10-
George Oram

George Oram

Coventry1055--10-
James Tincknell

James Tincknell

Hull Ionians10-10-155
Dean Squire

Dean Squire

Plymouth Albion1055--55
Devlin Hope

Devlin Hope

Esher10-10-1-10
Andrew Boyce

Andrew Boyce

Loughborough Students1055-155
Alfie Barron

Alfie Barron

Darlington MP1010---55
Joe Snow

Joe Snow

Plymouth Albion10-10-255
Paino Hehea

Paino Hehea

Ampthill10551-55
Ian Kench

Ian Kench

Old Elthamians1010---10-
Adam Brocklebank

Adam Brocklebank

Darlington MP1055--55
Cameron Zelss

Cameron Zelss

Esher1055--55
Callum Lynch

Callum Lynch

Loughborough Students1055--10-
Tom Chapman

Tom Chapman

Blackheath1055-1-10
Alfie Dudman-Jones

Alfie Dudman-Jones

Rosslyn Park10-10--10-
Alex Woolford

Alex Woolford

Ampthill1055--55
John Collister

John Collister

Caldy1010---55
Benjamin Gregory

Benjamin Gregory

Fylde1055-155
Thomas Vaughan-Edwards

Thomas Vaughan-Edwards

Rosslyn Park1055--10-
Declan Caulfield

Declan Caulfield

Bishops Stortford1055--10-
Alsitair Crossdale

Alsitair Crossdale

Old Albanian1055--55
Max Hill

Max Hill

Loughborough Students1055--10-
Henry Hadfield

Henry Hadfield

Fylde10-10-110-
Rory Banks

Rory Banks

Bishops Stortford1055---10
William Norton

William Norton

Plymouth Albion1055---10
Alex Rogers

Alex Rogers

Old Elthamians1010---55
Piere Peres

Piere Peres

Cambridge1010---55
Ben Stephenson

Ben Stephenson

Hull Ionians10-10-2-10
Lloyd Davies

Lloyd Davies

Esher9-9--9-
Christopher Surman

Christopher Surman

Old Elthamians972--9-
Sam Evans

Sam Evans

Blackheath8-8-135
Jacob Atkins

Jacob Atkins

Rosslyn Park88---8-
Sam Tuitupou

Sam Tuitupou

Coventry77-1-7-
James Newman

James Newman

Hull Ionians752---7
Harry Fry

Harry Fry

Blackheath5-5-15-
Nyle Davidson

Nyle Davidson

Caldy55---5-
Adam Frampton

Adam Frampton

Rosslyn Park5-5-15-
Patrick Ryan

Patrick Ryan

Coventry5-5--5-
Sam Ripper Smith

Sam Ripper Smith

Loughborough Students55---5-
Joshua Jarvis

Joshua Jarvis

Moseley5-5---5
Danny Hartwell

Danny Hartwell

Old Albanian55----5
George Bretag-Norris

George Bretag-Norris

Cambridge55----5
James Fish

James Fish

Ampthill55---5-
Theo Vukasinovic

Theo Vukasinovic

Loughborough Students5-5-1-5
Mike MacFarlane

Mike MacFarlane

Rosslyn Park55----5
Baxter Wilson

Baxter Wilson

Bishops Stortford5-5--5-
Matthew Deane

Matthew Deane

Old Albanian5-5-1-5
Gavin Williams

Gavin Williams

Ampthill5-5--5-
Will Butler

Will Butler

Moseley5-5-15-
Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Moseley55---5-
Joe Makin

Joe Makin

Hull Ionians5-5---5
John Neville

John Neville

Bishops Stortford5-5--5-
Devon Jewsbury

Devon Jewsbury

Plymouth Albion55---5-
Arthur Ellis

Arthur Ellis

Rosslyn Park55---5-
Owen Hughes

Owen Hughes

Rosslyn Park5-5--5-
Matthew Heaton

Matthew Heaton

Darlington MP5-5-15-
Robbie Weeks

Robbie Weeks

Plymouth Albion5-5---5
Charlie Thacker

Charlie Thacker

Loughborough Students55---5-
Alex Post

Alex Post

Old Albanian55----5
Thomas Sanders

Thomas Sanders

Caldy5-5--5-
Matt Gallagher

Matt Gallagher

Old Albanian55---5-
Adam Thomas

Adam Thomas

Hull Ionians5-5-1-5
Jack Payne

Jack Payne

Darlington MP55----5
Andy Brown

Andy Brown

Coventry55----5
Luke Chapman

Luke Chapman

Plymouth Albion5-5--5-
Neale Patrick

Neale Patrick

Blackheath5-5---5
Oliver Fox

Oliver Fox

Hull Ionians55---5-
Luke Flack

Luke Flack

Plymouth Albion55---5-
Matthew Edwards

Matthew Edwards

Loughborough Students55----5
Chris McTurk

Chris McTurk

Darlington MP5-5--5-
Oliver Walliker

Oliver Walliker

Old Albanian55----5
Darren Fox

Darren Fox

Cambridge5-5--5-
Alex Loney

Alex Loney

Fylde5-5-15-
Luke Hibberd

Luke Hibberd

Caldy5-5--5-
Charles Capps

Charles Capps

Hull Ionians5-5---5
Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

Blackheath55---5-
Matt Miles

Matt Miles

Blackheath55---5-
Harrison King

Harrison King

Loughborough Students5-5--5-
Alistair Bone

Alistair Bone

Esher5-5---5
Alistar Haining

Alistar Haining

Moseley55---5-
Sean Lonsdale

Sean Lonsdale

Plymouth Albion55-1--5
Joseph Britton

Joseph Britton

Cambridge5-5--5-
Alistair Wade

Alistair Wade

Rosslyn Park5-5--5-
Allan Whittaker

Allan Whittaker

Old Albanian5-5--5-
Thomas Scorgie

Thomas Scorgie

Old Elthamians55---5-
Oliver Hutson

Oliver Hutson

Rosslyn Park5-5-15-
Afeafe Haisila-Lokotui

Afeafe Haisila-Lokotui

Moseley5-5--5-
Alex Hearle

Alex Hearle

Moseley55---5-
Stewart Maguire

Stewart Maguire

Rosslyn Park5-5---5
Tom O'Donnell

Tom O'Donnell

Hull Ionians5-5-1-5
Maurice Nwakor

Maurice Nwakor

Rosslyn Park5-5---5
Thomas Parker

Thomas Parker

Old Elthamians55---5-
Callum Monks

Callum Monks

Esher55---5-
John Kelly

John Kelly

Plymouth Albion5-5---5
Jake Pope

Jake Pope

Fylde5-5---5
Daniel Powell

Daniel Powell

Plymouth Albion55----5
James Gray

James Gray

Rosslyn Park5-5---5
Ogwenesuvwe Obano

Ogwenesuvwe Obano

Loughborough Students55---5-
Truman Sullivan

Truman Sullivan

Old Elthamians5-5--5-
Aled Jenkins

Aled Jenkins

Rosslyn Park5-5--5-
Henry Peck

Henry Peck

Cambridge5-5-1-5
Sam Lewis

Sam Lewis

Loughborough Students5-5---5
James Davies

James Davies

Blackheath55---5-
Luke Fowden

Luke Fowden

Fylde5-5-15-
Ted Stagg

Ted Stagg

Caldy55----5
Nicholas Gray

Nicholas Gray

Caldy5-5---5
Hugh Huston-McCormick

Hugh Huston-McCormick

Blackheath55----5
Thomas Whitehurst

Thomas Whitehurst

Esher5-5-1-5
Oliver Mines

Oliver Mines

Esher5-5---5
Harlen Corrie

Harlen Corrie

Fylde55---5-
Frank Taggart

Frank Taggart

Rosslyn Park5-5--5-
Louis McGowan

Louis McGowan

Caldy55----5
Harry Mahoney

Harry Mahoney

Loughborough Students5-5-1-5
Cameron Dobinson

Cameron Dobinson

Loughborough Students55----5
Musa Yusuff

Musa Yusuff

Loughborough Students55---5-
David Fisher

David Fisher

Darlington MP5-5---5
Lewis Wilson

Lewis Wilson

Hull Ionians5-5---5
Tom Stapley

Tom Stapley

Loughborough Students5-5---5
George Messum

George Messum

Old Elthamians55---5-
James Ayrton

James Ayrton

Cambridge5-5-15-
Ralph Appleby

Ralph Appleby

Darlington MP55---5-
Michael Penn

Michael Penn

Moseley5-5---5
Cameron Ruddock

Cameron Ruddock

Cambridge5-5-15-
Ben Betts

Ben Betts

Loughborough Students5-5--5-
James Rea

James Rea

Bishops Stortford55----5
James Brooks

James Brooks

Esher5321--5
Sean Reffell

Sean Reffell

Old Albanian5-5--5-
Cameron Leigh

Cameron Leigh

Esher55---5-
Philip Boulton

Philip Boulton

Coventry55----5
Huw Taylor

Huw Taylor

Moseley5-5--5-
William Goodge

William Goodge

Ampthill5-5---5
Joe Doyle

Joe Doyle

Caldy5-5--5-
Sam Brown

Sam Brown

Moseley5-5---5
Ross Parsons

Ross Parsons

Old Albanian5-5---5
Callum O'Connell

Callum O'Connell

Esher55---5-
Chris Auld

Chris Auld

Darlington MP5-5---5
Ehren Painter

Ehren Painter

Cambridge5-5--5-
Shane Moynihan

Shane Moynihan

Cambridge5-5--5-
Ben Cooper

Ben Cooper

Old Albanian55----5
Harrison Cully

Harrison Cully

Plymouth Albion55----5
Jacob Brady

Jacob Brady

Darlington MP5-5--5-
Jonathan George

Jonathan George

Bishops Stortford5-5--5-
Jordan Poole

Jordan Poole

Darlington MP5-5-1-5
George Mills

George Mills

Plymouth Albion5-5---5
Ransford Otutaha

Ransford Otutaha

Caldy5-5---5
George Davis

George Davis

Loughborough Students5-5-15-
Josh Ovens

Josh Ovens

Rosslyn Park5-5--5-
Alex Patton

Alex Patton

Bishops Stortford5-5-1-5
Daniel Elsom

Daniel Elsom

Bishops Stortford55---5-
Jason Billows

Jason Billows

Old Albanian5-5---5
Jack Gash

Jack Gash

Rosslyn Park5-5-15-
James Hallam

James Hallam

Blackheath5-5--5-
Rupert Giles

Rupert Giles

Esher55---5-
Daniel Leo

Daniel Leo

Bishops Stortford5-5-15-
Ben Ibrahmin

Ben Ibrahmin

Cambridge55----5
Matthew Travers

Matthew Travers

Loughborough Students4-4--22
Danny Carlton

Danny Carlton

Fylde2-2--2-
Zachery Berrill

Zachery Berrill

Hull Ionians2-2---2

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.