Show Menu

Club Statistics for EDF National Trophy 08/09

Email
Lock
Tweeter Facebook Google plus

EDF National Trophy 08/09 Leading scorers

Players Club Points FH SH FS LS H A
Luke Cozens

Luke Cozens

Bridgwater673829113928
Tim Taylor

Tim Taylor

Nottingham5535201-3421
James Ferguson

James Ferguson

Hull Ionians523220333517
Scott Hadden

Scott Hadden

London Scottish492722112821
Mark Harris

Mark Harris

London Welsh4123182141-
Alberto Di Bernardo

Alberto Di Bernardo

Yorkshire Carnegie3722152-1819
Adam Westall

Adam Westall

Dings Crusaders3625112-1521
Jamie Lennard

Jamie Lennard

Doncaster Knights3614222-2313
Ben Patston

Ben Patston

Cambridge34132112259
Tristan Roberts

Tristan Roberts

Moseley3423112-1222
Sam Rasch

Sam Rasch

Westoe3113182-922
Phil Jones

Phil Jones

Sedgley Park312011-131-
Danny Gray

Danny Gray

Exeter Chiefs311417-12011
Richard Harryman

Richard Harryman

Kendal30525-11020
Dan Stephens

Dan Stephens

Kendal29245111712
James Hawken

James Hawken

Rugby Lions2811171-28-
David Jackson

David Jackson

Nottingham281513211315
Nicholas Smith

Nicholas Smith

Preston Grasshoppers2717101-1710
Matt Hart

Matt Hart

Richmond2511142-223
Daniel Norton

Daniel Norton

Moseley251510-11510
Gavin Roberts

Gavin Roberts

Caldy2511141-520
Jonathan Lowden

Jonathan Lowden

Macclesfield251781-169
Mark Woodrow

Mark Woodrow

Birmingham Solihull23815--23-
Paul Trendell

Paul Trendell

Loughborough Students231761-23-
Josh Squires

Josh Squires

Barnstaple221571-22-
Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

Canterbury211381-21-
Gareth Steenson

Gareth Steenson

Exeter Chiefs2081212128
Paul McKenzie

Paul McKenzie

Exeter Chiefs201010--20-
James Cathcart

James Cathcart

Chinnor191631-19-
Chris Johnson

Chris Johnson

Huddersfield19613-1127
Marcus Jackson

Marcus Jackson

Preston Grasshoppers1812612144
Andrew Fitchett

Andrew Fitchett

Basingstoke186121-144
Robert Miller

Robert Miller

Tynedale18513-118-
James Pritchard

James Pritchard

Bedford Blues181081--18
Danny Wells

Danny Wells

Henley Hawks17611--116
James Cameron

James Cameron

Hull1789---17
Myles Dorrian

Myles Dorrian

Coventry16511---16
Daniel Coen

Daniel Coen

Newark16881-88
Gary Challis

Gary Challis

Broadstreet1688-116-
Adam Staniforth

Adam Staniforth

Launceston16115---16
Rickie Aley

Rickie Aley

Nuneaton168811610
Josh Drauniniu

Josh Drauniniu

Exeter Chiefs1515-1-15-
Willie Moala

Willie Moala

Westoe15105--510
Paul Arnold

Paul Arnold

Moseley15510--510
Jonathan McFarlane

Jonathan McFarlane

Westoe15-15-1105
Oliver Thomas

Oliver Thomas

Moseley15105--78
Nathan Bressington

Nathan Bressington

Moseley155101-105
Tevita Valkona

Tevita Valkona

Hull15105-1-15
Steffan Thomas

Steffan Thomas

Preston Grasshoppers15105--105
Rob Vickerman

Rob Vickerman

Yorkshire Carnegie15510-1-15
Michael Panoho

Michael Panoho

Dings Crusaders15105--510
Stephen Cruddas

Stephen Cruddas

Havant15-15---15
Luke Fielden

Luke Fielden

Cambridge15105---15
Nic Rouse

Nic Rouse

Nottingham15510--105
James Greene

James Greene

Hull Ionians1515---105
Christoff Blom

Christoff Blom

Canterbury15510--15-
Gareth Wynne

Gareth Wynne

Manchester15312--15-
Luke Berry

Luke Berry

Barnstaple15-15--105
Ed Lewsey

Ed Lewsey

Exeter Chiefs15510--510
Richard Cadywould

Richard Cadywould

Exmouth15312-1-15
Andy Boyde

Andy Boyde

Yorkshire Carnegie15-15--510
Tom Powell

Tom Powell

Cambridge15510--15-
John Childs

John Childs

Barnstaple15105-1105
Johannes Schmidt

Johannes Schmidt

Cambridge15105--15-
Lewis Boyd

Lewis Boyd

Kendal15510--510
Rod Petty

Rod Petty

Birmingham Solihull15510-1105
David Archer

David Archer

Cambridge15-15--105
Edward Gough

Edward Gough

Shelford1414-1--14
Mark Bedworth

Mark Bedworth

Wharfedale14861-14-
Neil Hallett

Neil Hallett

Esher1313-1--13
James Brown

James Brown

London Scottish1376---13
Ollie Crosby

Ollie Crosby

Barking13762-13-
Dan Richards

Dan Richards

Broadstreet1275-212-
Daniel Hawkes

Daniel Hawkes

Mounts Bay12932112-
Craig Evans

Craig Evans

Cambridge1293--57
Mark Davies

Mark Davies

Lydney1275-1-12
Gert De Kock

Gert De Kock

Canterbury11921-11-
Brendan Robinson

Brendan Robinson

Civil Service1174--11-
John Goodridge

John Goodridge

Yorkshire Carnegie1055--55
Jesiah Dickinson

Jesiah Dickinson

Caldy1055---10
Benjamin Duncan

Benjamin Duncan

Tynedale1055--10-
David Kimberley

David Kimberley

Bridgwater10-10-155
Alex Crofts

Alex Crofts

Broadstreet1055--10-
Graham Robertson

Graham Robertson

St Marys Old Boys1055--10-
Shane Cooper

Shane Cooper

Exmouth1055---10
Alexander Karonias

Alexander Karonias

London Scottish1055--10-
John Hepworth

John Hepworth

Yorkshire Carnegie1055-155
Grant Pointer

Grant Pointer

Loughborough Students1055--10-
Jonathan Wehbe

Jonathan Wehbe

Richmond1055---10
Stuart Johnson

Stuart Johnson

Tynedale1010---10-
Stephen Pike

Stephen Pike

Barking1055--10-
Thomas Bedford

Thomas Bedford

Exeter Chiefs1055--55
Matthew Johnson

Matthew Johnson

Huddersfield10-10--10-
Nick Cervetto

Nick Cervetto

Civil Service1055-110-
Tom, Johnson

Tom, Johnson

Exeter Chiefs1010----10
Douglas Flockhart

Douglas Flockhart

Esher1055---10
Ollie Hayes

Ollie Hayes

Dings Crusaders10-10---10
George Lowe

George Lowe

Esher1010----10
Paul Doran-Jones

Paul Doran-Jones

London Welsh1055--10-
Dominic Jones

Dominic Jones

Shelford1055---10
Scot Jackowski

Scot Jackowski

Shelford10-10-1-10
Nick Ford

Nick Ford

Woodford10731-10-
Neil Baggett

Neil Baggett

Henley Hawks10-10-110-
Michael Tagicakibau

Michael Tagicakibau

London Welsh1010---10-
Dan Willcox

Dan Willcox

Canterbury1055--10-
Rob Connolly

Rob Connolly

Birmingham Solihull10-10--55
Ben Breeze

Ben Breeze

Exeter Chiefs10-10-110-
Andy Binns

Andy Binns

Moseley1010----10
Ed Haupt

Ed Haupt

Dings Crusaders1055-1-10
Paul Sampson

Paul Sampson

London Welsh1010-1-10-
Reece Spee

Reece Spee

Birmingham Solihull10-10--10-
Michael Molloy

Michael Molloy

Mounts Bay1055-110-
Garry Holmes

Garry Holmes

Kendal1055-155
Ben Hilton

Ben Hilton

Mounts Bay1010---10-
Adam Armstrong

Adam Armstrong

Haywards Heath1028---10
Dan Murray

Dan Murray

Kendal10551-55
Karl Rudzki

Karl Rudzki

Cambridge1010-1-55
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

Macclesfield1055---10
Lloyd Warner

Lloyd Warner

Rugby Lions10-10--10-
Owen Biggins

Owen Biggins

Bridgwater10-10-155
Josh Fowles

Josh Fowles

Macclesfield1055--10-
Nigel Mukarati

Nigel Mukarati

Broadstreet1010---10-
Richard Welding

Richard Welding

Yorkshire Carnegie1010---10-
Lewis Cove

Lewis Cove

Newark10-10--10-
Alex Nash

Alex Nash

Rugby Lions10-10-110-
Matthew Brewer

Matthew Brewer

Newark1010---55
Thomas Hughes

Thomas Hughes

Preston Grasshoppers10-10--55
Andrew Soutar

Andrew Soutar

Caldy1055-1-10
Andrew Savage

Andrew Savage

Nottingham1055--10-
Terry Sigley

Terry Sigley

Moseley10-10--55
Alex Piercey

Alex Piercey

Hull10-10---10
Leigh Hinton

Leigh Hinton

Yorkshire Carnegie1055-155
Ratu Natabuturu

Ratu Natabuturu

Barnstaple1055--10-
Simon Watkins

Simon Watkins

Barnstaple1010---10-
Mark Galliford

Mark Galliford

Barnstaple1010---55
Bryan Rennie

Bryan Rennie

Exeter Chiefs1010---10-
Jonathan Okwe

Jonathan Okwe

Westoe10-10---10
Roman Piotrowski

Roman Piotrowski

London Scottish1010-1-55
Ryan Gregory

Ryan Gregory

Ealing Trailfinders10-10---10
Simon Hunt

Simon Hunt

Birmingham Solihull1055--10-
Matt Pennington

Matt Pennington

Caldy10-10-155
Aaron Barker

Aaron Barker

Longton1010-1-10-
Peter Swatkins

Peter Swatkins

Sedgley Park1055--10-
Angus Nielsen

Angus Nielsen

Chinnor1055-110-
William Cave

William Cave

Nuneaton1010---55
Nathan Lambden

Nathan Lambden

Loughborough Students10-10-110-
Charles Simpson Daniel

Charles Simpson Daniel

Cinderford1055-110-
Chris Cracknell

Chris Cracknell

Exeter Chiefs1055--10-
Dan Quartley

Dan Quartley

Dings Crusaders9721-9-
Callum Wilson

Callum Wilson

Havant936---9
Tom Wells

Tom Wells

Worthing Raiders9-9---9
Mike Pope

Mike Pope

Bournemouth99---9-
Stephen Dean

Stephen Dean

New Brighton9631-9-
Mike Goodall

Mike Goodall

Basingstoke862---8
Peter Hodgkinson

Peter Hodgkinson

Ealing Trailfinders8441--8
Ben Nowak

Ben Nowak

Bracknell88---8-
Greig Tonks

Greig Tonks

Nottingham844-18-
Alastair Bressington

Alastair Bressington

Stourbridge83511-8
Matt Spencer

Matt Spencer

Cleve862---8
Ben Brownscombe

Ben Brownscombe

Barnstaple8-8--8-
James Hewitt

James Hewitt

Bradford Bingley88-1--8
Adam Dyson

Adam Dyson

Leigh88-1--8
Dave Hall

Dave Hall

Birkenhead Park8-8---8
Jason Strange

Jason Strange

Yorkshire Carnegie88-1--8
Tom Mills

Tom Mills

Loughborough Students835--53
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

Barking752--52
Matthew Jinks

Matthew Jinks

Morpeth7-7--7-
Steve Plummer

Steve Plummer

St Marys Old Boys7-7-17-
James Brooks

James Brooks

Yorkshire Carnegie752---7
Ross Winney

Ross Winney

Macclesfield77-1--7
Tom Ainsworth

Tom Ainsworth

Huddersfield7-7--7-
Charlie Rayner

Charlie Rayner

Blaydon725---7
Lewis Gunn

Lewis Gunn

Ealing Trailfinders734---7
Gareth Griffiths

Gareth Griffiths

Newbury7-7---7
Thomas Turner

Thomas Turner

Henley Hawks7-7-17-
Tom Barlow

Tom Barlow

Rotherham Titans66-1-6-
Samuel Saunders

Samuel Saunders

Taunton66---6-
Max Venables

Max Venables

Barnstaple642---6
Neil Gibby

Neil Gibby

Barnstaple66-1-6-
M Forth

M Forth

Oxford Harlequins66----6
Richard Windle

Richard Windle

Blaydon633--6-
Tim Stevenson

Tim Stevenson

Cinderford6-6---6
Tom Rhodes

Tom Rhodes

Otley66---6-
Dan Wright

Dan Wright

Cinderford5-5---5
Kearnan Myall

Kearnan Myall

Yorkshire Carnegie5-5-15-
Grant Rastall

Grant Rastall

Tynedale5-5--5-
Charlie Ingall

Charlie Ingall

Tynedale55---5-
Richard Brown

Richard Brown

Redruth5-5---5
Jack Adams

Jack Adams

Moseley55----5
Neil Mason

Neil Mason

Moseley55----5
Alistair J Murray

Alistair J Murray

Tynedale55-1-5-
Leopold Halavatua

Leopold Halavatua

Birmingham Solihull5-5-15-
Oliver Hawkey

Oliver Hawkey

Wadebridge5-5-1-5
Ben Phillips

Ben Phillips

Birmingham Solihull5-5--5-
Adam Nicholls

Adam Nicholls

Cinderford5-5---5
Carl Mortimer

Carl Mortimer

Hull Ionians55----5
Ross Batty

Ross Batty

Blaydon5-5-15-
Derek Salisbury

Derek Salisbury

Caldy5-5--5-
Orlando Stott

Orlando Stott

Dings Crusaders5-5--5-
Tim Kasten

Tim Kasten

Southend55----5
Robert Kalbraier

Robert Kalbraier

Blaydon5-5--5-
Edward Orgee

Edward Orgee

Birmingham Solihull55---5-
Jake Carter

Jake Carter

Cinderford5-5---5
Chris Clark

Chris Clark

Blaydon5-5--5-
Craig Voisey

Craig Voisey

Birmingham Solihull5-5--5-
James Winter

James Winter

Dings Crusaders5-5--5-
Rob Rees

Rob Rees

Dings Crusaders5-5-15-
Mike McDonald

Mike McDonald

Yorkshire Carnegie5-5--5-
Latu Makaafi

Latu Makaafi

Hull5-5-1-5
Jack Cobden

Jack Cobden

Nottingham5-5---5
Lee Rust

Lee Rust

London Scottish55---5-
Jonathan Mills

Jonathan Mills

London Welsh55---5-
Adam Caves

Adam Caves

Moseley5-5---5
Chris Pilgrim

Chris Pilgrim

Nottingham55----5
Mark Rigbye

Mark Rigbye

Preston Grasshoppers55---5-
Sam McDonald

Sam McDonald

Nottingham55----5
Paul Kendal

Paul Kendal

Cambridge55---5-
Edward Roche

Edward Roche

Canterbury55----5
Craig Hammond

Craig Hammond

Nottingham55----5
Sam Hoad

Sam Hoad

Cambridge5-5--5-
Andrew Dockray

Andrew Dockray

Preston Grasshoppers55---5-
Philip Swainston

Philip Swainston

Yorkshire Carnegie5-5-1-5
Andy Wright

Andy Wright

Doncaster Knights5-5--5-
Cameron Mitchell

Cameron Mitchell

Birmingham Solihull5-5--5-
Simon Lovegrove

Simon Lovegrove

Basingstoke5-5-1-5
Adam Hopcroft

Adam Hopcroft

Yorkshire Carnegie55----5
Mitchell Culpin

Mitchell Culpin

Birmingham Solihull55---5-
Scott Young

Scott Young

Birmingham Solihull55---5-
Ben Thompson

Ben Thompson

Nottingham5-5---5
Scott Freer

Scott Freer

Yorkshire Carnegie5-5---5
James Hinkins

James Hinkins

Cambridge55---5-
Kelvin Chapman

Kelvin Chapman

Basingstoke5-5---5
Richard Finch

Richard Finch

London Scottish55---5-
Andrew Wilson

Andrew Wilson

Basingstoke5-5---5
Gareth Swailes

Gareth Swailes

London Scottish5-5--5-
Ben Green

Ben Green

Southend5-5-1-5
Ali Muldowney

Ali Muldowney

Moseley5-5-1-5
Hudson Tonga'uiha

Hudson Tonga'uiha

Doncaster Knights5-5-1-5
Ollie Dodge

Ollie Dodge

Bedford Blues5-5---5
Patrick Leach

Patrick Leach

Manchester55---5-
Simon Amor

Simon Amor

London Scottish55----5
Tom Dillon

Tom Dillon

Tynedale55---5-
Karl Dickson

Karl Dickson

Bedford Blues55----5
Nick Flynn

Nick Flynn

Manchester5-5--5-
Charles Broughton

Charles Broughton

London Scottish55----5
Jacob Rowan

Jacob Rowan

Yorkshire Carnegie55----5
Alan Miller

Alan Miller

Exeter Chiefs5-5--5-
Louis Messer

Louis Messer

Bridgwater55----5
Eddie Simkiss

Eddie Simkiss

Broadstreet55---5-
Kevin Barrett

Kevin Barrett

Exeter Chiefs5-5--5-
Perry Pudge

Perry Pudge

Broadstreet55-1-5-
Daniel Tuohy

Daniel Tuohy

Exeter Chiefs5-5--5-
Scott Mathie

Scott Mathie

Yorkshire Carnegie55----5
Ian Davey

Ian Davey

Bedford Blues55----5
Owain Walbyoff

Owain Walbyoff

London Scottish5-5-1-5
Jack Preece

Jack Preece

Birmingham Solihull5-5-1-5
Simon Grainger

Simon Grainger

Doncaster Knights5-5--5-
Stephen McColl

Stephen McColl

Doncaster Knights5-5-15-
Scott Riddell

Scott Riddell

Blaydon5-5---5
Andrew Fenby

Andrew Fenby

Blaydon5-5---5
Sam Hocking

Sam Hocking

Launceston55-1-5-
Ashley Elphinston

Ashley Elphinston

Nottingham5-5--5-
Chris Wright Hider

Chris Wright Hider

Dings Crusaders55---5-
Sunia Koto Vuli

Sunia Koto Vuli

London Welsh55---5-
Simon Barber

Simon Barber

Blaydon55-1--5
Dominic Shabbo

Dominic Shabbo

Esher5-5---5
David Sleman

David Sleman

Esher55----5
Marc Sweeney

Marc Sweeney

Newbury5-5-1-5
Thomas Fidler

Thomas Fidler

Newbury55----5
Aled Thomas

Aled Thomas

London Welsh5-5--5-
Jordan Simpson

Jordan Simpson

Broadstreet5-5--5-
Paul Wilcock

Paul Wilcock

Sedgley Park55-1-5-
Donovan Sanders

Donovan Sanders

Coventry5-5---5
Tom Allen

Tom Allen

Rotherham Titans5-5--5-
Alistair Warnock

Alistair Warnock

Doncaster Knights55----5
Will Hurrell

Will Hurrell

Coventry5-5---5
Michael Whitehead

Michael Whitehead

Rotherham Titans5-5-15-
Tom McGee

Tom McGee

Yorkshire Carnegie5-5--5-
Will Harries

Will Harries

Bedford Blues55----5
Will Fulton

Will Fulton

Henley Hawks5-5--5-
Wes Davies

Wes Davies

Doncaster Knights5-5---5
Charlie Davies

Charlie Davies

Nottingham5-5-15-
Brett Stroud

Brett Stroud

Mounts Bay55---5-
Steve Winn

Steve Winn

Cornish Pirates5-5---5
Scott Shaw

Scott Shaw

Barking5-5---5
Ryan Westren

Ryan Westren

Launceston5-5--5-
Duke Seymour

Duke Seymour

Mounts Bay5-5-15-
Richard Vasey

Richard Vasey

Moseley55-1-23
Rhys Oakley

Rhys Oakley

Yorkshire Carnegie55---5-
Philip Largen

Philip Largen

Sedgley Park5-5--5-
Paul Andrew

Paul Andrew

Cornish Pirates55-1-5-
Iva Motusaga

Iva Motusaga

Cornish Pirates55---5-
Oliver Cook

Oliver Cook

Sedgley Park5-5--5-
Craig Wilson

Craig Wilson

Kendal55----5
Billy Coxon

Billy Coxon

Kendal55----5
Richard Baxter

Richard Baxter

Exeter Chiefs55---5-
James Rodwell

James Rodwell

Moseley5-5-15-
Nick Griffiths

Nick Griffiths

Cornish Pirates5-5--5-
Andy Reay

Andy Reay

Moseley55---5-
Simon Lincoln

Simon Lincoln

Cambridge55----5
Darren Fox

Darren Fox

Cambridge55----5
James Shanahan

James Shanahan

Cambridge55----5
Rhodri McAtee

Rhodri McAtee

Cornish Pirates5-5-15-
Graeme Smith

Graeme Smith

London Scottish55----5
Dewi Scourfield

Dewi Scourfield

Cinderford55-1--5
Sean Lombard

Sean Lombard

Oxford Harlequins5-5-1-5
Callum Grant

Callum Grant

London Scottish5-5---5
Neil Pearce

Neil Pearce

St Marys Old Boys5-5--5-
Daniel Grinter

Daniel Grinter

London Scottish55-1--5
Adam Garner

Adam Garner

Exmouth5-5---5
Ross Yiend

Ross Yiend

London Scottish5-5---5
Jack Gash

Jack Gash

Barking5-5--5-
Pierre Panizzutti

Pierre Panizzutti

Dings Crusaders5-5---5
Sylvan Edwards

Sylvan Edwards

Dings Crusaders55----5
John Robinson

John Robinson

Barking5-5-15-
Robert Smith

Robert Smith

Worthing Raiders5-5---5
Chris Strong

Chris Strong

Exmouth5-5---5
Murray Daniels

Murray Daniels

Exmouth5-5---5
Mateo Malupo

Mateo Malupo

Hull5-5---5
Tom Cheney

Tom Cheney

Rugby Lions5-5-15-
Karl Braban

Karl Braban

Rugby Lions5-5--5-
Mike Rust

Mike Rust

Rugby Lions5-5--5-
Gregory Hughes

Gregory Hughes

New Brighton5-5-15-
Graham Thomas

Graham Thomas

Nuneaton5-5---5
James Marshall

James Marshall

Bromley5-5--5-
Tom Standfield

Tom Standfield

Bromley55---5-
Phil Gordon

Phil Gordon

Barnstaple5-5--5-
James Shoplan

James Shoplan

Clevedon55----5
Matthew Ayres

Matthew Ayres

Taunton5-5--5-
Kyle Giblett

Kyle Giblett

Taunton5-5--5-
Robert Brown

Robert Brown

Chobham5-5--5-
David Vivian

David Vivian

Cleve5-5---5
Mike Ward

Mike Ward

Cleve5-5---5
Benjamin Glossop

Benjamin Glossop

Chobham5-5--5-
Richard Jenkins

Richard Jenkins

Dings Crusaders55---5-
Roy Turner

Roy Turner

Rosslyn Park55----5
Craig Jones

Craig Jones

Lydney5-5---5
Angelo Flammia

Angelo Flammia

Henley Hawks5-5--5-
Peter Davies

Peter Davies

Henley Hawks5-5--5-
Charles Nixon

Charles Nixon

Henley Hawks55---5-
Liam Smye

Liam Smye

Cleve5-5---5
Tom O'Leary

Tom O'Leary

Cleve55----5
Alan Eddington

Alan Eddington

Richmond5-5--5-
Tom Nuttall

Tom Nuttall

Richmond5-5--5-
Joe Goatley

Joe Goatley

Sutton532---5
Martin Bolton

Martin Bolton

Richmond55---5-
Bryan Milne

Bryan Milne

Sutton5-5---5
Anton Kriel

Anton Kriel

Sutton5-5---5
Shack Ajuma

Shack Ajuma

Cleve55----5
Andrew Walsh

Andrew Walsh

Chobham532115-
Michael Kedgley

Michael Kedgley

Richmond5-5-15-
Charlie Purvis

Charlie Purvis

Sutton5-5---5
Gary Marshall

Gary Marshall

Leicester Lions55----5
John Williamson

John Williamson

Leicester Lions55-1--5
James Mortimore

James Mortimore

Huddersfield55-1-5-
Craig Ross

Craig Ross

Broadstreet5-5--5-
Ian Judson

Ian Judson

Bradford Bingley55----5
Dan Phillips

Dan Phillips

Broadstreet55---5-
Alex Shaw

Alex Shaw

Huddersfield55---5-
Dan Rayson

Dan Rayson

Aspatria532---5
Mark Whitehead

Mark Whitehead

Huddersfield5-5--5-
Lee Tinnion

Lee Tinnion

Aspatria5-5---5
George Hinchliffe

George Hinchliffe

Huddersfield5-5--5-
Adam Sutcliffe

Adam Sutcliffe

Huddersfield55---5-
Luke Fowles

Luke Fowles

Macclesfield5-5-15-
Jonathon Keep

Jonathon Keep

Macclesfield5-5--5-
Gavin Woods

Gavin Woods

Caldy55----5
Christopher Scott

Christopher Scott

Earlsdon55-1-5-
Gary Stephenson

Gary Stephenson

Hull Ionians5-5--5-
Alastair Fox

Alastair Fox

Darlington MP5-5---5
Edmond Keen

Edmond Keen

Earlsdon55---5-
Shaun Woof

Shaun Woof

Caldy55----5
David Taylor

David Taylor

Macclesfield5-5--5-
David Wood

David Wood

Leigh55----5
Jake Lyon

Jake Lyon

Caldy5-5---5
Neil Dowdridge

Neil Dowdridge

Caldy5-5---5
Jamie Cullen

Jamie Cullen

Loughborough Students55---5-
Jon Aston

Jon Aston

Loughborough Students55---5-
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

Birkenhead Park5-5---5
Fenley Simmonds

Fenley Simmonds

Bedford Athletic5-5-15-
David Haswell

David Haswell

Westoe5-5---5
Craig Olugbode

Craig Olugbode

Westoe55----5
Michael Dobson

Michael Dobson

Newark5-5--5-
Andrew Trotter

Andrew Trotter

Birkenhead Park5-5-1-5
Ollie Moore

Ollie Moore

Preston Grasshoppers5-5---5
Daniel Waller

Daniel Waller

Preston Grasshoppers5-5---5
Ian Archibald

Ian Archibald

Beverley523--5-
Junior Tupai

Junior Tupai

Beverley55-1-5-
Matthew Jones

Matthew Jones

Bedford Athletic55---5-
Chris Meehan

Chris Meehan

Bedford Athletic55---5-
Griffud Jones

Griffud Jones

Harrogate5-5---5
Phil Burgess

Phil Burgess

Loughborough Students55---5-
Mike Coady

Mike Coady

Loughborough Students55---5-
Owen Lewis

Owen Lewis

Loughborough Students55---5-
Gareth Thirsk

Gareth Thirsk

Harrogate5-5---5
Liam Hayton

Liam Hayton

Kendal55---5-
Dominic Castle

Dominic Castle

Halifax5-5---5
Matt Gracie

Matt Gracie

Kendal55---5-
Zane Butler

Zane Butler

Kendal55---5-
Duncan Green

Duncan Green

Kendal55---5-
Christopher Leak

Christopher Leak

Swanage55---5-
Rhys Gosling

Rhys Gosling

Rosslyn Park55-1--5
Paul Fish

Paul Fish

Basingstoke5-5--5-
Tom Gray

Tom Gray

Basingstoke55---5-
William Lipp

William Lipp

London Scottish5-5--5-
Daniel Solomi

Daniel Solomi

Wharfedale55---5-
Ryan McBride

Ryan McBride

Havant55-1--5
Adam Whaites

Adam Whaites

Wharfedale55---5-
Keith Molyneux

Keith Molyneux

Havant532---5
Simon Morrell

Simon Morrell

Bridgwater55---5-
Jaime Rudkin

Jaime Rudkin

Bridgwater5-5---5
Matthew Lamming

Matthew Lamming

Caldy5-5---5
John Broxson

John Broxson

Caldy55----5
Allen Martindale

Allen Martindale

Kendal55----5
Ian Voortman

Ian Voortman

Kendal55----5
Alex Moore

Alex Moore

Newark5-5---5
Ryan Girking

Ryan Girking

Hull Ionians5-5--5-
Hamish Smales

Hamish Smales

Launceston55----5
Steven Perry

Steven Perry

Launceston55----5
Adam Hall

Adam Hall

Morpeth5-5--5-
A Rogers

A Rogers

Morpeth5-5--5-
C Reynolds

C Reynolds

Morpeth5-5--5-
Phil Read

Phil Read

Rugby Lions55---5-
Alex Lloyd

Alex Lloyd

Bridgwater5-5--5-
Brian Young

Brian Young

Ealing Trailfinders5-5-1-5
N Holder

N Holder

Dings Crusaders5-5--5-
Neville Edwards

Neville Edwards

Ealing Trailfinders5-5---5
Christian Gervais

Christian Gervais

Dings Crusaders55---5-
Richard Clements

Richard Clements

Civil Service55-1-5-
Daniel Somerville

Daniel Somerville

Civil Service5-5--5-
Ian Rudgley

Ian Rudgley

Barking5-5--5-
Marcus Bloomberg

Marcus Bloomberg

Barking55---5-
Chris Boyle

Chris Boyle

Barnstaple5-5---5
Nathan Huntley

Nathan Huntley

Cleve5-5-1-5
Tom Elliott

Tom Elliott

Exmouth5-5-1-5
Neil Barrela

Neil Barrela

Hertford5-5---5
Adam Roberts

Adam Roberts

Hertford55----5
Stern Williams

Stern Williams

Henley Hawks55---5-
Scott Simmons

Scott Simmons

Henley Hawks5231-5-
Ian Hardcastle

Ian Hardcastle

Hertford5-5---5
Martin Olima

Martin Olima

Blackheath55-1-5-
David Hillerby

David Hillerby

Canterbury55---5-
Joe Child

Joe Child

Hertford5-5---5
Ralph Smith

Ralph Smith

Henley Hawks5-5--5-
Matthew Hughes

Matthew Hughes

Fylde55----5
Sean Hall

Sean Hall

Preston Grasshoppers55---5-
Stuart Mackay

Stuart Mackay

Bracknell55--15-
Andrew Cox

Andrew Cox

Bracknell55---5-
Peter Whelan

Peter Whelan

Havant5-5-1-5
Neil Higgins

Neil Higgins

Bracknell55-1-5-
Shane Costigan

Shane Costigan

Haywards Heath55----5
John Fabian

John Fabian

Launceston5-5-1-5
Ben Purcell

Ben Purcell

Bridgwater5-5--5-
Lewis Osborne

Lewis Osborne

Havant5-5---5
Patrick Shanahan

Patrick Shanahan

Haywards Heath5-5---5
Matt Pinnock

Matt Pinnock

Canterbury55---5-
Andy Spikings

Andy Spikings

Bournemouth5-5-15-
Michael Melford

Michael Melford

Canterbury5-5--5-
Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Canterbury5-5--5-
Brad Allnutt

Brad Allnutt

Canterbury5-5--5-
Andrew Turner

Andrew Turner

Staines5-5---5
Tom Rogers

Tom Rogers

Canterbury5-5-15-
Shane Brady

Shane Brady

Ealing Trailfinders5-5---5
Simon Bundy

Simon Bundy

Ealing Trailfinders55----5
Kiba Richards

Kiba Richards

Ealing Trailfinders55----5
Nicholas James

Nicholas James

Woodford55---5-
Simon Carter

Simon Carter

Bridgwater5-5--5-
Lloyd Saunders

Lloyd Saunders

Rugby Lions55---5-
Simon Miller

Simon Miller

Woodford55---5-
Charlie Parish

Charlie Parish

Swanage55---5-
Michael Jones

Michael Jones

Luctonians532---5
Peter Smith

Peter Smith

Luctonians5-5---5
Joe Donkin

Joe Donkin

Hull Ionians55-1-5-
Finlay Coxon Smith

Finlay Coxon Smith

Havant55----5
Ade Hales

Ade Hales

Rugby Lions55-1-5-
Jonathan Smith

Jonathan Smith

Woodford55---5-
Stephen G Haswell

Stephen G Haswell

Westoe55-1-5-
Thomas Gribble

Thomas Gribble

Haywards Heath5-5-1-5
Mark Challis

Mark Challis

Broadstreet55-1-5-
Ben Paxman

Ben Paxman

Huddersfield55----5
Robert McDermott

Robert McDermott

Macclesfield55----5
Rob Cook

Rob Cook

Nuneaton5-5--5-
Kieran Leeper

Kieran Leeper

Bromley4221-4-
David Graves

David Graves

Swanage44---4-
Harry Owens

Harry Owens

Rugby Lions4-4--4-
James Moore

James Moore

Cornish Pirates422--4-
Christopher Wells

Christopher Wells

Staines33----3
Ross Laidlaw

Ross Laidlaw

Plymouth Albion33-1--3
Billy Twelvetrees

Billy Twelvetrees

Bedford Blues33----3
Joe Robinson

Joe Robinson

Chinnor3-3--3-
Paul Green

Paul Green

Longton3-3--3-
Mark Scrivener

Mark Scrivener

Redruth33-1--3
P Rogers

P Rogers

Westcombe Park33----3
Geraint Rhys Jones

Geraint Rhys Jones

Cornish Pirates33----3
Tom White

Tom White

Blackheath33---3-
Jon Benson

Jon Benson

Darlington MP2-2---2
Joe Hall

Joe Hall

Cleve2-2---2
Kieron Lewitt

Kieron Lewitt

Canterbury22----2
Jon Boden

Jon Boden

Leicester Lions22----2
Chris Park

Chris Park

Kendal22----2
Simon Hoult

Simon Hoult

Southend22----2
Dean Crocker

Dean Crocker

Clevedon22----2
Jordan Davies

Jordan Davies

Fylde22----2
Erwan Colleaux

Erwan Colleaux

Taunton2-2--2-
Chris Buck

Chris Buck

Caldy2-2---2
Henry Paul

Henry Paul

Yorkshire Carnegie2-2--2-
Iain Gordon

Iain Gordon

Halifax2-2---2
James Murray

James Murray

Harrogate2-2---2
Gavin Beasley

Gavin Beasley

Tynedale22---2-
Will Massey

Will Massey

Tynedale2-2--2-
Paul Ryder

Paul Ryder

Bedford Athletic2-2--2-
Lee Cholewa

Lee Cholewa

London Scottish2-2--2-

FH = First half,

SH = Second half,

FS = First scorer

LS = Last scorer

H = Home,

A = Away.